Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Thews 
— 2673 — 
Thiebe 
Zeit I. 
Thews Thcrcse Plällcrei SW29 UrCnnflc 60 
—ffialltc Jtrajllo Sufjc 01125tonIfutltc SKfcc 304 
-Wilhelm Schlosser Sleulöllit Slidjorbfit 118 
—Wilhelm Sladlinspekt Edjumrgcndf Kösener 
©icaßc i T 
—Willi ©aSmflt 9lci,ittfc„6| Provinzstr 117 
ThcyS Stnmlic Lehrer W50 Nürnberger Sir 8 
—Hildegard Maffeurin PttufolD Siiijftrl7 
Thcyßcir Fritz Schmied Spandau Ackcrsic 13 
Thlart Erich Former 031 JnsicrbiirgcrLir 11 
—Heinrich Fahrstuhlfühc 031 Heidenfeldstr 17 
—Hugo Pol 06 Seit Pankow Hartwlgslr 112 
—Richard Kraslw Fuhr SO 36 'Schlcüidjc Sie S T. 
ThlaS Ewald Dipl J»s 02 Poflstr 10. 11 
—Heinrich Kaufm WilmrrSdf SchlangcnlmScr 
Slrasje 95 
—JuliuS DD Bahnvorsleh i N Niederfchönew 
itöllnilchc Sir 60 
—Paul Technik Niederfchöuein Köllnifche Elt 50 
—Werner Immobilien \V8 Markgrafenstr 40 T. 
—Werner Aaufin Edjumtcicnbf Kösener Sir 9 T. 
Sfjiafj Magisl Beanit Britz Rubower Allee 09 
Thibaut Charl-SMinist Anilm Zehlends NiklaS. 
jlrabe 39 
—HauS Journalist XC5 Gictichlflc 40 
—Oskar VerwaliAngest Lijjtcitbg Meiasir 16 
—Ollo Seit Ausseh Echönetig Ceciliengärlcu 43 
(Post Friedman) 
—Otto X01S Büschingstr 7 
—Robert Rohrleg Schönebg CheruSkerstt 3 
Thic Adolf Lehrer Zehlcnds PlaWt 4 E T. 
—Albert Technik Köpenick (Sriliiaucc Elr 63<t 
—ElSbelh Sladlsekretärin Köpenick Scijlosjsit 25 
—EmNPostschaffuSchöncbgApoliclPauluI-StrW 
—Ernst HauSmstt Neukölln Mahlowet Slt 29.30T, 
—Ernst Hauswart W35 Tiergarlenstr 32 
—Friedrich Saufut SchöucCg jtussttiitecslt 9 
—Fritz Gärtner Neukölln Hobrechlstr 26, 27 
—Georg Lehrer HcinerSdf Jdunastr 51 
—Gustav Fräser Neukölln Reuterstr 3 
—Julia KekSbäckerei W16 Ludwigkirchplatz 2 T. 
—Julius Biichcrrevif W30 Neue Wlnlerfeldlstr 17 
—JuliuS Fahrlehr Friedrichöfld Alt-Friedrichs 
selbe 87 I 
—KW Diirekt Charlb Leibnizstr 13 E T. 
—Margarete Buchhalt Reinickendf Becherweg 4 
-Marie Ww 031 Nominier Sir SET. 
—Ollo Bankbeamt Friedcnan Odenwaldstr 4 
—Otto Lehrer Spandan PichelSdorser Str 101 
—Paul Kanfn, Mlmcrsdf Nassauifche Str. 4 T. 
—Paul Kausm Zehleiidj Laeh^scher Jagdweg 20 
—Wilhelm!»- Mw 027 Kraulstr 26 3 
—Willy Eigentum X 58 Kopenhagener Str 7 
Pädagogium Thie 
Charlottenburg 2, LeibnUtlraße 15 
(Tble, Direkter) — Tel. 01 SteinpL 4303 
Thkcbach Gertrud Lehrerin X 65 Müllerstr 163 
—Heruiann oereib Bausachiierständig Nieder. 
schöuhs Blankenburger Str 47 T. 
—Richard Monteur Buchholz Bahnhosstr 23 
Thictc» Cäsar Bankdirekt Echiimigtii&f Davo- 
ser Str 7. 8 T. 
—Richard Aerlret "W 30 Slarnberger Str 5 T. 
Thicbcrt Frauz Dreher S036 Lieg,litzer Sir 40 
Thiech Max Kausm 8XV68 Alexandiinenstc 22 T. 
Thiick Eduard Malermstr Neukölln Warlhestr 9 
—Rudolf HauSwart SW19 Prinzensir 55 
Thiccke I. a. Thiele u. Tiefe 
—Erich Postschaffn Charlb Kirschenallee 12a 
—F Tischler Sltgfig Rheiuflr 41 
—Fritz Angestellt SScigenfcc Berliner Allee 100 
—Herbert Karlhograph WaidiuannSlust Sock,,, 
batfiflt 12 
—Hermann Zigarrcnhdlg 0 27 Kraulsit 2b 
—JuliuS Ob Ingen Pankow Wollankstr 28 
—stnlhc staatl «affenangest XW21 WilSnacker 
Slratze 22 
—Max Jnstallal AdlerShf Helbigstr 13 
—Paul Scanit KO 55 Chodowleckislt 1 
—Rudols Bemalt VEljntib Am Bahnhof Weitend 6 
—Wilhelm Revisor 2?20 Krimtaler Elr 29 
—Willi Filialleit Schöuebg Golenstr 42 
Third Bruno Buchdruck 034 Juitcrbnrgcr Str 2 
Thicdc 
—'Thiede uHennemann MolkerciProdukle Charlb 
Marchstr 4. 5 T. 
—51 Melkereisach« MXV7 Matieustr2t 
—Adolf'Cigeniüm Diesdf Prinjenstr 138 
—Albert Pförtner Nciiköll» Thüringer Elt 31 
—Albert Tischler Neukölln Mainzer Elt 18 
—Albert Waschanft SüilmecSbf Gerdauer Elt 1 
—Albett Weichenslell Pankow Btennerstr 79 
—Alexandet Schlostet 031 Eberlystc 42 
—Alfred flmifui Spandau Adamstr 12 
—Alfred Relkereibef SW29 Nostitzstr 14 
—Alfred Vergold SBcijjcnscc Bnschallco 11a 
—Andrea? Pensionär Spandau Re»enborIerSti7ä 
—Anna BLcherrevisorii, Friedenau Hackerstt 6 T 
—Anna Eigeulüm Lichteubg Magbalcnenslr 19 T. 
—Anna Heimleit Lichlerfld Holbeinstr 22 E T. 
—Anna ilBm Kaulsds Am Feldberg ThIebe'jcheS 
Hans E 
-An», Buchhalt N055 Rykestr.15 
Thicdc Auionie Prioalier« Steglitz ülingsorftr C3 
—Arno Bnchhalt Tempelhf Germaniagarlen 11 
-Aruo Anlovcrmiet Neulölln Oberste 17 T. 
—Arlhnr Ingen N58 Danziger Sir 2t 
—Arlhur Polier 842 Prinjcitflc 10 
-Arlhnr Etratzeuhbl MGS Reue Hochstr 37 
—Slflit Lehrerin Charlb Salbernstr 1 T 
August Fleifcherinstr 017 Frnchislr 69 X 
—August Kollcklaut Neukölln Kaiser Friebrich 
Sirasie 170 
-August Echuhn, Lichlersld Dnrerslr 49 
—August Tronnnelliail Svandau Berliner Sir! 
Bruno Tepoivcrwalt iSilmciSbi gortfciiüed-- 
strasze 2. 4 
—Bernhard Tnchbeckcrmstr03tHcidcuIcIdslr 147. 
—Bernhardpens MagistrBeaint Pankow SchnlstrS 
—Bernhard PolJnspckt WilmcrSdf E>nfcrSlr23 
-B-rla Frau SW61 Katzbachslr 8 E. T. 
—Bruno Tr phil SieincnSst Echnckertplatz 2 T, 
i—G F Kansin W30 HabLburgerslr 
-Carl Schuhiuinstr Slcglig tin(tiicrstc7. 8 (Post 
Südende) 
—Charlotte Frl Lankivitz Knrsnrstenstr 18 
Clara Schneider N018 Palisadenslr 68 
—Tora Angestellt XO 55 BranjiSberger Sir 50 
—6 u P Geschw Eleglitz Mnlhesiussir 13,15 
—Edmund Korrekt Temvelhf Wolsraiuflr 80b 
-Elisabelh Ptioalicre Wilinersdf Willelsbacher- 
stratze 2 T. 
—Etifabelh Slcnolhhisti» SSciBcnfcc LanghanS- 
strabe 137 
-Elite Malerin SW19 Alle Jakobstr 71 
—Glife Tifchfabrk SBcifjctifce LanghanSstr 107 E 
—Elfe Goldwrhdlg SO 36 DreSdiner Str 8 T 
—Einil Steher Reinickcndf Reiideuzstt 70 
Eiuil Kaufm 0112 Weichfelstr 1. la 
—Emil Lehrer Lichierfld Parallelst! 14a 
—Emil Schmiedemstr Sieukölln Sieiniuetzstr 121 
—Emma Schneiderin Lichlenbg Emanuelstr 11 
—Emma Schneiderin Schönebg Mazienstr 7a 
—Erich Eleklrolechnik Charlb Potsdamer Sir 6 
—Erich Kaufm Lichlenbg Magdakenenstr 19 
—Erich Masseur BieSdf Schulstr 6 
—Erich Rrichrb Arb Charlb Trakchner Allee 1 
—Erich Schneider 017 Ftuchlstt 35 
—Erich Verfich Angest Tempelhf Rolhariwcg 20 
—Ernst Buchdruckereibes N65 SJcmiitcndorfcc Str 
31t 50 a T. 
—Ernst Fräser Pankow Steegerstr 23 
—Ernst Gastw N113 Greifeuhageuer Sir 46 T. 
—Ernst Just Äugest HO 55 Bötzowstr 35 
—Ernst Straßenb Fahr N055 Woldenberger 
GltaBc 10 
Ernst Vertret 0112 Nigaer Sir 50. 51 
—Erwin HandelSvertret W30 HabSburgerstr 8 
—Ewald Zollsckr Schönebg Rubonsstr 90 (Post 
Friedenau) 
—Felix Kaufm Neuköllir Schinlcfli 10 
—Franz Bauhilfsarb Spandau Lynarflr 5 
—Franz Bütogch SO 36 Beermannstt 4 
—Franz Friseur N58 Lychener Sir 98. 96a 
-Franz Gerichiskaffenvollzieh Hohenschönhansen 
Orankestr 65. 66 E 
—Franz Haudelsverlret 0112 Krentzigerstr 30 
—Franz üraslw Führ 8036 Bclhanicnufer 5 
—FranzLebenZmillelhdlgBieSdfAlt>BieSdors27E 
—Franz Lebensmiilelhdlg Köpenick Elisabethsir 3 
Franz Postbetr Slspst W15 Fasanenstr 50 
Frieda Krankenschwcst N58 Gleimstr 53 
—Frieda Platzanwcis Lankwitz Mühlenstr4S. 54 
—Friedrich Buchdruck N055 JablouSkistr 14 
—Friedrich Glaser W57 Bluinenlhalstr 16 
—Friebrich Heizer SO 36 Elifabelhufet 55 
Friedrich Schmied 017 ©o&Icrfit 27 
—Friedrich Stadt Arb Pankow VesaliuSstr 41 
—Friedrich Ob Wachlmslr Neinllkcndf Blankeflr? 
-Friedrich Wäscherei Köpenick Grünauer Str42 
—Fritz Büch^roevisor N65 Müllerstr »1. 55 T. 
—Fritz Fleischerei NW21 Dreyscstr 18 
-Fritz FlugkapitTcmpelhfHohenzollernkorfoNel'. 
—Fritz Maurer Staakeu Ferbitzer Weg 54 
—Fritz Mechanik Neukölln Bergstr 85 
—Fritz Pikeut Frohnaii Epeerweg Parforce 
Jagd-Club T. 
Fritz Postsupermim flatlöljjt Ehreufelditr 6 
Fritz Schlosser Köpenick Ernnaner Str 42 T. 
—Georg SB anlangest SW29 SolmSstr 32 
-Georg Baukkassier Friedcnan DeideSheinier 
Stratzc 28 
-Georg Buchhalt Britz Rudowcr Allee 73 
—Georg HandelSvertret N 4 Gartenftr 104 
8 Schlosser Spandau Lulherstr 13 
-Gerhard Äuchbind Neuköll» Thicmamiftr 16 
-Gerhard Schuhm NW7 Philippslr 3 
—Gerlrud Röntgenlaboralor W30 Neue 23itt- 
terfelblstr 22 H B5 Barb 2304 . 
Geschw Eigentüin Mariendf Kaifcrstr 110 T. 
—Gide Telefonist Spandau Bnrfcheider Weg 14a 
' l>» Expedient Reinickends Beiner Str 4 
-Gustav Lackier Neukölln Thüringer Sir 29 
-Gustav Maglstr AngeflReinickendf Waldowftr22 
—Gustav Mafch Schlosser Spllndau Windmühlen- 
berg 2 
—Gustav Mützenrand) 0112 Sonnlagstr 4 
-©listn» Paiilinenm SiemenSst Hcfncrfieig 12 
Thicdc Gustav Reichsb Angest Lichlenbg Irenen 
strabe 9. 10 
—Gustav Nohrleg 0112 Nigaer Elt 57 a 
—Gustav Schlosser Lankwitz ülkarienfelder Sir 4 
-HaunySchwestetWilmerSdfNassauischeSlr 66.67 
HanS Fuhtgesch Schönebg floimmtitstt 46 
-Haus Kaufm Lichlenbg Block IH Kunzenlveg 17 
—Hans Kaufm Niederfchönhf Kaifeuoeg 50li 
—Hanö Mechanik Britz Siiiioiocr Allee 44 a 
-Hedwig Frau W30 Neue Winlerfcldlstr 17 
-Hedwig Ww BieSds M-BieSdorf 8 ET 
—Heiurich Musik Pankow Borknuiflr 22 T 
—Heinrich Presser N 20 ötimlalec Sir C 
—Heinz Revisor Reinickendf FriedrichAarl-Slrl 
—Helmnih Kaffee cngroS X i Jnvallbenstt 116 T. 
—Herber! Technik Reinickendf Höllänberstr 17 
—Hermann Beamt 0112 Siinplonstt 6 
Hetmaun Büglet Ü65 Müllerstr 12a 
Hermann Fahrsluhlführ Lichlerfld Hildburg- 
hanser Eli 243 
—HcrmanuHauswarl Pankow 3JIcicherodcrElt32 
-Hermann Kaufm NW21 Wiclefstr 59 
—Hermann Klempner Buch Lindenberget Weg 
Fainilien-WohnhanS VII 
—Hermann Krafliv Führ 0112 Alirbachfir 
—Herniann Lehret Tegel Schollenweg 47 
—Hermann Maschinenichloss FriedenanBornslr 11 
—Hermann Maurer Spandau PichelSdorser Sir 9 
—Hermann Milchhbl SW29.Hcim?lc 17 T. 
Hermann Müller XO 55 Wiussir 8 
—Hermann Obslhblg X54 Chrislinenslr 33 
—Hermann PolLbSckrKöpcnick LangcrhauSslr 22 
—Hermann Voflfchaffn N24 Arlilleriestt 21 
—Hermann Reg Sekr a D Lichlerfld Berliner 
Strasse 130 T. 
—Hermann Schneider X65 Pankstr 6 
—Hermann Sdjuhm Tempelhs Hessenting 2 
—Hermann Sladlamlm Lichlemade Friedrich> 
slratze 89 E 
—Hermann Tifchler Spandan Sladirandstr 541T. 
—Hermann Werkzengmslr 034 KopetniknSslr 18 
—Hermann Wiegemstr X V21 Oldenbnrger Slt 3 
HetmannZuschncidFricdrichSsld Capriviallee 75 
—Herrmann SieichSI) Arb XXV21 Silhclwä' 
havener Sir 08 
-Hugo Postfchafsn Teinpelhf Wolfrainflr 67 
-JohanucS Friseur Tegel August Müller-Slr 5 
-JohanncSGefchäftssühr SWllSitefem«imfb23 
-Johannes Kausm NW21 Perleberger Sir 31 
-Johannes Kansm 8036 Skalitzer Elr 44 T. 
-Johannes Kausm HermLds Mbrechlstr 6 
-Johannes Schmiebemslt NW87 Häubelflr 21 
-JohanneZSchneidcrXVÄl $ctlc5ccgcrSlrl3T. 
-Johannes Schrislfctz N20 Kolonicstr 28 
-LohanncS Schrislsetz W35 Sleglltzer Elr 71 
-Julius HandelSm N20 Wiesenstr 11 
-Julius Kaufm Zehlendf Am Fifchial 59 T 
-Julius Krafiw Führ N 65 Togostr 2 
-K Monteur N20 Kolouiestr 8 
-Karl, Baugefch, Lichierfld.-Osl, Luisenstr. 19a 
T. ® 3, 3791 
-Karl Fleischermslr Johannisihal Am Grünen 
Anger 28 E 
-Karl Formet X31 Swinemünder Slt 81 
-Karl Gärtner Zehlcubs Socii Hebin>Str 63c 
-Karl Kassenbote XV 8 Mohtenslt 6b 
-Karl Kausm NW87 Walbslt 20 
-Karl Sitastto Führ Adleröhs Gemeinschaststr 12 
-Karl Maurer SO 36 Mauleussclslt 49 
-Karl Monteur N20 Kolonieftt 8 
-Karl Pensionär SW 68 Wilhelmstt 21 
-KatlNohtlegWilmerSdsBra»denburgischeSir7ö 
-Karl Schneidermstr Charlb Kaiser Friedrich. 
Straße 18 
-Karl, Tapez.» u. TekorationSgeschäst, W07. 
BülowslQ 63 7. B 7 PallaS 4529. . 
-Karl Tapezmstr Lankwitz Manenseldet Elr 4 
-Karl Welchenwär! NikolaSsee Likloriastr 7 
-Karl Werknisit Tegel Schulstr 7 
-KlanZtzochschuldoz Lankwitz Melanchthonstr 101. 
-«ourad Schmied Schönebg Maxflr 7 
-Konrad Syndik JohanniSlhal KönigSheideweg 
Nr 278 
-Kurt Buchhalt Hohenschönhs Schoneicher Sir 12a 
-Leo Beriret Charlb Marchstr 4. ö' T. 
-Leonhard Krafiw Führ XO 18 Birchowstr 9 
-Luise Kofsiereriu SO 36 Oranieustr 167 
-Luise Schneiderin XW87 Lessingslr 23 
-Margarete Dr mcd Fnrsorgcärzlrn XV15 Kon. 
stanzet Sir 60 
-Margarete Nenlnerin SW23 Blncherstr 60 
-Margarete Sto K 05 Panljlr 18. 19 T. 
-Marie Kasslererlu N31 LersöhnungS-Privai. 
stratze 10 
-Marie Ww Spandau Rabcloiibstc 51 
-Maria Falzerin SO 30 Grünauer Str 0 
-Maria Kontoristin MahlSdf Elsenslr 27 
-Martha Kontrolleurin SO 36 Elisabelhnset 27 
-Martha Ww Charlb Nehringsir 1 
-Martin Kausm Eleglitz Adolsstr 11 a 
-Marliii Mechanik Neukölln Warlheflr 65 
Max Angestellt Köpeuick Wolfsgarleiistt 27 
-Max Feinkofthdlg Lichienbg Hagensir 59 
•SloE Kausm N54 Liniinstr 8t 
Max Stell», XVV21 Turinsir 84 
Thicdc Cäsar Beamt SW29 Friesensir 23 
-Oiio Belricbihofoorflch Tempelhf Kaiserin 
Angusla-Slt 70. 77 T. 
-Cito Bote Neukölln Wesersir 82 
—Cito Gasiw SWOl Katzbachstt 13 T. 
—Cito Han-wait X 65 ßüllichtt Slt 5 
—Silo Ingen Blcgtilj Jmmruwkg lo T. 
—Ollo Kausm X65 Anlwerpenct Elt 47 
-Cito Krafiw Führ WttmerSds Lützcnslr 5 
—Cilo Pensionär Schönebg -licrflr 18 (Pott 
Friedenan) 
—Ollo Pförtner Tempelhf Berliner Elr 125 
—Dito Pol Lb Wachlmslr SBiiitnmi Tenselsir 9 
—Ollo Postschaffn Neinickeiids Winkelriedsir 1 
—Ollo ReichSb Ob Schasfn Charlb PolSdamer 
Slrasje 42 
—Ollo Weixwrhblg 034 Nichihofcnstr 27 
—Ollo Werthelf 0112 Lenbachslr 9 
—Cito Zimmern, Karow Busouiflr 20 E 
—Pa»l Slngcslcllt SW29 Diesfcndachslt 60. 61 
—Panl Bierverleg N65 Fritz Schnlz-Tlr 31 
—Panl Friseur Charlb Eosanderstr 15 
—Paul Ob Ingen Charlb Ilhlandstr 184 
—Panl Ob Ingen Tempelhf Friedrich Wilhelm- 
Slratzc 28 
—Paul ikapkan XW21 Bandclflr 40 
—Paul Kansi» X 05 Scllcrslr 1 
—Paul Kraslw Führ Grunewald Jagowstr 10 T. 
—'Paul Thiebe Agenlnr s Bnller «äse Feit n 
Fleischwt Friedenau Eüdwestkorso 8 T. 
—Paul LebenSinillelhdl!, Nenkölln Weserstr 161 
—Paul Postfchafsu Neukölln Laubestr 13 
—Paul Schneider Charlb Spanbauer Berg 20 
—Paul Slrasjb Führ Schönebg Belzlgct Elrio 
—Paul Telegr Beanit Spandan Dallgowet Elr 3 
Paul Tischler Lberfchöncw Edisonstr 12 
PaulTischlermstr Tegel Liebsranenweg 14 ET. 
Panl Werkinslr Neukölln Emfer Str 56 
—Paul Werkzeughärt W57 Slcinmetzstt 17 
—3t Wnrstwrhblg Hoheilschönhs Ain Faulen See 
Nr 53. 55 T. 
—Äeinhold Portier 8036 Glogauer Slt 3 
—Reiiihold Schneidet 8036 Köpenicket Elt 181 
—Richard Bnchhalt X65 Dtatoisir 33 
—Richard Flcischcteimasch SO 10 Engelufer 10 X 
—Richard Maurer X58 Raumerstr 33 
—Richard Pol Lb Wachlmslr äSeisjetiscc Gustav 
Adols-Str 152 
—Richard NeichSb Angest XW21 Emdener Slt 39 
—Richard Eiratzb Schaffn WitmerSds Bruchsaler 
Siratze 10 
—Richard Surstlut engt Hohenschönhs Am faulen 
See 53. 55 T. 
—Robert Eisenb Amiin i R WilnierSds Kron- 
xrinzendamm 4 T. 
—Robert Handels,» 8038 Echlesischc Sir 33.34 
—Robert Malermstt X018 Landsberger Platz 4T. 
—Robert Schlöffet Obctfchönew Nalepa>tr50.51 
—Robert Stadt Turnwart aDX65 Pankstr 18.19 
—Rudolf kaufm Äugest X 31 Graunstr 30 
—Rudolf Konditor X20 Griiulalcr Elr 29 
—3tubolf Milch HermSdf Mbrechlstr 6 E T. 
—Rubolj Postschaffn Tempelhf Wolfrainflr 21 
—Nubolf Sattler Spanbau Weverstr 53 
—Mdols Tischler Neulölln Knesebeckslr 101 
—Siegfried Schleifer 034 Memelet Str 7 
—Siegfried Schlöffet Spanban Hohenzollern- 
ring 974 
—Theodor Gemüsehblg XW21 £ltomstr40a 
—Thcrcse Gastw Angest X 24 Zicgelstr 25 
—SS Dr Facharzt sLuiigeuleideu W 9 Potsdamer 
Platz 1 T. Wohu Tempelhf Braunschweizer 
Ring 30a T. 
—SS Wcrkführ X51 ZionSkirchstr 53 
-Wall, Beriret SWGl WilinSslr 3 T. 
-Wallet Bankbeamt Reinickends Becherweg 12 
-Waller Elektrotechnik Wei8enseeLangha»Sstrl07 
—Walter Fleischer X 58 Kastauieuallee 70 
-Waller Kraslw Bes Paukow Mendelstr 44. 45 
—Waller Kürschner 0112 Jungstr 44 
—Waller Tischler WilmerSdf Brandenburgische 
Siratze 4 
-Waller Bolkrw MW40 Platz vor den. Nenn, 
Tot l 
—Saltljct RechlSanw n Notar Charlb Berliner 
Slrabe 54 T. 
-Wilhelm Bäckermstr X 65 Totsstt 9 T. 
—Wilhelm Bankbeamt Sleglitz Schildhornstt 70 
—Wilhelm Büseltier SO 16 Michaelkirchstt 18 
-Wilhelm Dreher Oberschöncw Jrmhildslr 12 
-Wilhelm Thiede & Sohn Fahrzeugbau XW87 
Holstiiuer lifet 25.26 T. 
-Wilhelm Krim Sekt Spandan Am Heimhort 3 
—Wilhelm Maler N24 Auguslstr 66 
-Wilhelm Malet Spandau Neumeisterstr 8.9 
-Wilhelm Stn|djiucmnjir X113 SlolpischeSIr 41 
-Wilhelm Penfionär 0112 Rene Bahnhosstr 3 
-Wilhelm Pensionär Sleglitz Zimnierinannsir 25 
-Wilhelm Schmiedemstr NWS7 Holsteincr User 
Nr 27. 28 T. 
-Wilhelm Sladlrat Treplow Kiesholzstr 249 
-Wilhelm Tifchler N113 Rodenbergstr 7 
-Wilhelm Trainer KatlShst Blockdavunwez 
Thiedc'scheS HauS T. 
—Wilhelmine Ww Charlb Tc»ickelma»nstr 21 E
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.