Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Seil 
Teichmann 
- 2660 
Teleräpid 
Seichmann Erich Stadifekr FriedrichsfibSoIzstr42 
-Ernst Architekt Mahles Bollastr 4 
-Ernst Friseur Lankwitz Kaserncnweg Grund' 
stück der Kleinhaus Sie big 
—Ernst MöbelfbrI N20 Slcltiiier Str 43 T. 
—Ernst Privatier SO 10 Engeluser lti T. 
—Ernst Schneibermstr f H 8W29 Solmsstr 36 
—*Eug Teichmann Lederhdlg OJ7 Brauner 
Sig 58 T. 
—EugenPrlvaIIerFriedrichShgBrunoWilte-Str39 
—Ewald Kaufm FriedrichShg Airchflr 13 T 
—5ellE$onbtI8«etitetSW6891eiitn6ttrgct6lr39T. 
—JJt Former Charlb Berliner Sir 154 
-Franz Fahrkt Lankwitz Tharlolteustr 48 
—Franz Kraftw Führ Lichtersld Achenseeweg 19 
—Franz itrafilv Führ Sichlerfll Mittelstr 23 
—Franz Reichsb Angest X31 Stralsnnder Sir 46 
—Franz Rentner Pankow Schmidtstr 10 
—Franz Schiffer SO36 Falckensteinstr 40 
-Franz Tischler On34 Piuauer Sir 2 
—Franziika Pensio är 033 Torellstr 2 
—Frieda Bankangest W67 Büiowftr 107 
—Friedrich Dr Arzt X0 43 AmFriedrichSha!nl5l! 
—Friedrich Fahrrad Zubehörteile X65 Gecichl. 
straße 21. 22 T. 
—Friedrich Kolonialwr Ädulibf Bahnhosstr 18 
—Friedrich Pensionär Schönebg Sebanstr 60 
—Fritz Banlbeamt WUmersdf Augiistaftr 6B 
—Fritz SlaSreinig X58 Cchliemannstr 18 
-Fritz Schlosser W40 Kirchstr 2 
-Fritz Dr phil Stirb Asses! SpimbauGenfenEctg. 
straße 6 T; 
—Fritz Töpfer SW29 Blüchersir 32 
—© Gärtner Oberschönew Klmftt 8 
—Georg Hotelangest Pankow Kissingenplatz 4 
—Georg Ingen Reinickenbs Berliner Sir 11 
-Georg Kohlenhdlg SW29 Müllenhoffstr 10 
—Georg Rohrleg W57 Deimewitzstr 29 
—Georg Steindruck 642 Wassertorstr 21 
-Georg Werkzeugm XO 65 ÜSaticttSutgciSIt 31a 
-Gertrud Frau Wilmersds Albrecht Achilles- 
Slroße 12.13 (Post Halensee) T. 
—Geschw Eigentüm SO 16 Eugeluser 16 E T 
—Günther Drjur Manends Blumenweg 17 
—Gustav Kausm SW29 Marheinekeplatz 3. i T. 
—Gustav Schlosser NW87 6mSmu3[tc 9 
—SanS Ingenieur W8 Kronenstr 21 
—Hans Kellner Neukölln Hermaniistr229 
-Hans Referent Spandau Am Heimori 9a 
—tzemrich Minist Stimm Tempelhf Kaiserkorso 151 
-Helene Gastw X 65 Chaufseestr 104 T. 
—Helene Hotel S59 ümtbusser Damm 95 
—Helene Pensionärin Wittenau Kosfätenftr 8 
—Helene Sekretärin Wilmersds Prmzrcgcnlen 
ftraße 5 T 
—Helga Angestellt Siegiitz Wilseder Str 4 
—Herbert Pfarrer X65 Samoastr 14 
—Henn ifaufm S42 Waffertorstr 21 
—Herinann Eleltro Schweiß S\V61 Slfidfjcrfit 14 
—Hennann Sememb Arb SO 36 Bonchösir 16 
-Hermann Gnrkeneiulegerci Tempelhf Blnmen. 
thalftr 9. 10 T 
—Hermann Metalldrück $T 58 Oderberger Str 6 
—Hennann Selterwassersabrkt 842 Wafsertor- 
straße 21 E T. 
—Hildegard Sekret Reiniikends Hnttwiler Weg 
Nr 10.10a 
—Ilse Dora Handarbeiten Zehlends AhrenS- 
hooper Zeile 59 T. 
—Joseph Bäckennsir Spandau Falkenhagener 
Straße 63 T. 
—Josephine Aufwärierin N31 Wolliner Str 42 
-Justine Broifbrl Weißensee Scdanstr 99 E T. 
—Karl BeiriebLleit Weibensee Trierer Str 2a 
—Karl Einricht Spandau Gartenselder Str 1101 
—Karl GaSarb NO 43 Georgenkirchstr 35 
—Satt Glasm 842 Wassertorstr 24 
—Karl Klempnerei Reinickenbs Schillingsir 19 T. 
—flott Mechanik 0112 Finowstr 28 
—Karl Netzarb X 58 Echönhanser Allee 127a 
—Karl Pförtner FriedrichSfld All-Friedrichs- 
selde 66 
—Karl Postinspekt Treptol» Glanzstr 3 
—Karl Sattler 1?043 Georgenkirchslr 55 
—Karl Tischler Tempelhf Hessenring 2 T. 
—Karl Werkzeug»! Charlb Werner SiemeuS- 
Straße 20. 21 
—Kurt Bäcker S036 Harzer Sit 32 
—Kurt Magistr Angest Tegel Beilstr 9 Ausg 1 
—Kurt TrRechtSanw "WlS-Ätttfütsiciibamm 23T. 
—Kurt Uhrenverfandgefch Lankwitz Katser-Ail- 
Hclm-Sir 27 T. 
—Jijil Verfich Angest Buchholz Berliner Sir 1 
"Leopold Kaufn, Hohenschönhs Suermondtstr 52 
—2oltc Eigentümerin Lankwitz Kv»lbachstr41.E1'. 
—LomS Bürovorst Britz Am Straxeniahnhoj 61 
-Ln-la Frau StegNtz Eedanstr 4 E 
—Margarete Stenotypistin Schmargindf Bever^ 
-ftedter Weg 1 
—Marie Portiersr 034 Tilsiter Sir 33 
—Marie Lerkänferiu A 58 Schönhauler Mee 44 n 
—Maria W« SW2958tt«mmmslt 68 T. 
—Martin Echoriipelnfeq Neukölln Allerstr 7 
-Mrtj fflädtt K043 Weinstr 20 
—MarFensterreinigLlnst Lharlb Weimarer Sir 11 
Teichmann Max Humorist N20 Userstr 18 T. 
-Max Kellner NW87-81U Moabit 44 
-Maz Ktastw Führ 865 Hmnig4dors«r Str 87 
—MaxRechISbe>standFriedrichShgBellevuestr5E1'. 
-Max Tilchlermsir NW87 Jltopffodfir 29 
—Max Tischler« sir 0 112 Voigtstr 41 
—Oskar Weber Britz Bürgerstr 66 
-OSloald Lehrer aD SW29 Haseuhiibe S 
—Ollo Bürovorsteh Pankow Florapromeuade 23 
—Oiio Jnskiiieur Tegel Ziekowsir 139. 141 
—Ollo Kohlenhbl N113 Wichertstr 70 
—OttoKolonialwrhblgLichicrsldManlenffelstrlLI'. 
-Otto Milchhblg Weißensee Elsaßstr 12 
—Otto Pensionär NW21 Stephanstr 9 
-Otto ReichSb Amim Schmargends Borkumer 
Straße 10 T. 
—Otto ReichSb BeamtiR DahlemHelffcrichstrl8 
-Otto ReichSb Betr Werkmstr i R Lichtenbg 
Sophienstr 28 
-Otto Schneider SO 36 Reichenberger Sir 141 
-Otto Ob Stiegt Sekr 017 Perfinsstr 4 
-Otto Tischler SO 16 Franzstr 2 
-Otto Tischler Mahlsdf Berdiftr 13 E 
—Pmil Büroangest NW87 Kaiserin Augnsta 
Mee 96b 
—Paul Gastw Friedrichshg Eschenallee 7. 8 T. 
—Paul Knpser Pankow Schmidtstr 7 
—Paul Kürschner 0 17 Koppenstr 93 
Paul Kutscher N20 Bastianstr 18 
—Paul Lagerverwalt N31 Lortzingstr 25 
-PanlPhotogrNenköllu Kaiser Friedrich<Sirl47 
—Paul ObPostschaffn a D Pankow Mühle»str20 
—Panl Rohrleg W15 Bayerische Str 33 
—Paul Stereotyp Neukölln Einhornstr B 
-Paul Werkzeugm N 54 Choriner Sir 71 
—Reinhard BankangestLichtenbgMöllendorfstr 28 
—Reinhard Sttafanst Ob Wachtmstr Neukölln 
Jsarstr 12 
—Reinhold Betr Ingen Charlb Werner Siemens* 
Straße 20. 21 
—Reinhold Schneider H65 Scestr 109 
—Richard GlaSreinig Jnstit W50 6i5Ictcn«6ii 3 
T. 
-Richard Hochb Beamt Charlb Schillerstr 37.38 
—Richard Krastw Führ SO 16 Brückenstr 9 
-Richard Lederhdlg 3 V19 Kommmibauienstr 49 
—Richard Maurer N018 Lmidskerger Allee 141 
—Richard Mechanik SW29 Nostitzstr 49 
—Richard Ofenark Lichtenbg Tasdorfer Str 24 
'Richard Tcichmauu Strickwribrr Lankwitz 
Charloiienstr 47 T. 
-Robert Maurer SW29 Blücherstr 32 
-Rolf Knnsthdlg WG2 Kursürstenltr 123 T 
—Roman Technik Bnckow Trappenpsad 3 
—Rosa Schiiciderii, 017 Friedrichsfelder Str 13 
—Rudolf Kunstmaler Treptow Rethetsir 7 T. 
—Solo Bankangest Ailmersdf Lützenftr 7 (Post 
Halensce) T. 
—'Viktor Teichmann Scrirct SW19 Scharren. 
straßeI01'.WohnWilmerSd>PrinzrcgcnIe»str77's 
—Walter Arlist SO36 Dresdener Etr 10 
-Walter Bankdirekt Schönebg Nymphenburger 
Straße 6 T. 
-Waller Drnckennftr N 58 Frmiseiijsii 42 
—Walter Kraft« Führ Lichtersld Schütte Lanz 
Straße 67. 99 
—Walter Krim KommisslaD Nikokassee Robert. 
straße L 2 E (Post Wannsee) 
—Walter Maler N 24 Liniensir 122.123 
—Salier Postbeamt SO 36 Tuvrystr 22 
-Walter Fleischer W57 Mvenßlebcustr 23 
—Walter Schmied N4 Borsigstr 7 
—Wilhelm Bäcker Neukölln Mainzer Sir 7 
—Wilhelm KmistnZehlendfAhre»ShooperZeile59 
—Wilhelm Tischler 1JW87 Reuchlinstr 5 
Willi Tischler Oberschönew Waiistr 78 
Willi Schlosser Köpenick Karlstr 37 
—Willy Eleklronwnt Spandau Tanim 11 
—Willy Maurer SO 36 Waldcmarst: 63 
Teichmüllcr Adolf Kausm X65 Togostr 75 
—Alwin Teichmüllcr, inechan. Weberei, Lichter 
selbe, Drakestr32 7.G6 Breiib. 0755. 
August Verwalt N 65 Chausseestr 83 
-H Drogist Charlb Schtoßsir 29 
—Harrt) Holelangest SW11 Kleinbeerenstr 21 
—'Werner Icidjniaiiit Güter- An- u Verkauf 
Siedlungen Immobil W 35 Lützownser 17 T 
Tekchncr 
'Teichner Bölcker & Medow Krawattensbrki 
NWS7 Brückenallee 27 
—Bruno Dipl Kauf», Spandau Földcrichstr 68 
—Ciirt Kausm W30 GeiZbergstr 17 
—Gustav Pensionär Neukölln Mainzer Sir 9 
—Kasimir Pensionär Charlb Nehringstr 32 
—Martin Kauf,» SWG8 Oraniensir 87 T. 
—Max Cchristsetz Zehlends Riemeistersir 176 
—Oskar Exped W30 Goltzstr 39 
—Richard Konkursverwalt Charlb Wilmersdorser 
Straße 15 
Teichs Als Schrisistell WilmerSds Schlangen- 
bader Str 85 T. 
Teichter Carl Mechmik N24 Elsässer Sir 90 
Teichwedel August Verwalt Cpandmi Falken- 
hagener Sir 27 
-Auguste Ww Spandau Planlage 14 
Teichwedcl Gustav HausmstrCharlbMagazlustrlO 
—Cito Straßb Schaff» Relnickendf Jnstnsftr L2 
Teicke Bernhard Pfarrer WilnierSds gtafiauischt 
Stratze 66-68 T. 
-Johannes, Ingen.. S 42, Fürstensir. 8 HC T. 
Teickner Ernst KaufmIsMOMeliuichthonstr 101 
—Willy Ingenieur Steglitz Albrechlstr 123 T 
Teldel H Schlosser 0 84 Weidenweg 69 
Paul Direkt NikolaSsee Ouantzftr 26 E T. 
—Wilhelm Kaufn SO 36 Ekalitzer Sir 119 
Teidelt Alex Krastw Führ N 65 Trifistr 49 
Teidemann Margarete Koniorist Johannisthal 
Trützfchlerstr 22 
-Robert Banschloff SO 86 Wiener Sie 60 
Telfel Franz Werkmstr SO 36 Mldenbruchsir 23 
—Fritz Strumpfwrhdlg N20 Patitflt 74 
—Jacob Kausm Dahlem Ladeniergstr 8 
—Marie Buchhalt SO 36 Kottbnfser User 66 
-Max Fabrkt SO 36 Elfenstr 63 
—Max Ingen Schmöckloitz Garienstr 5 
Seifte Henry Mechanik Dritz Biirgerstr 40 
Teig M Möielgesch 8036 Reichenberger Str 140 
Seine Alfred Ingen Pankow Wetterfeestr 1 
—Alfred Ingen Zehlends Waldhüterpfad 88 
—Alfred Schlosser 0112 Dossestr 1 
-Alfred Schlosser Mahlsdf Am Rofenhag 1 
-Alfred SpiralfederfaLrk Gninewalb Hohen. 
zollerndamm 154. 155 T. 
—Anna Stickerin Köpenick Mentzelstr 9 
—@ Kassier Nikolassee Wannfeestr 135 (Pofl 
Schlachtenfee) 
-Ebiih Lehrer Steglitz Unter den Rüstern 11 
—Erich Kausm N20 Bellermannftr 19 
—Ernst Werlzeugnisti Köpenick Mentzelstr 7 
-Erwin Kaufm Tempelhf Oberlandstr 101 
-Erwin Pri» Beamt NaricndfMarkgrafenstr27 
Georg Werkmstr Friedrichsfld Dallwitzstr 2 
-Gustav Geiderh 017 Stralauer Allee 29 a 
Hermann Werkzeugfchleif Bohnsdf Ouaritzer 
Straße 7 
—Karl Buchhalt SO 36 Förster Sir 38 
—Karl Ingen Blankenb Jmigbornstr 22 E 
—Karl Postbeamt N20 Badstr 65 
-Marie HaudelSfr NO 18 Palifadenstr 71 
—Martin Bäckermftr N 4 Borsigstr 31b 
—O Straßb Angest Oberschönew Ostendstr 28 
-OSwald ReichSb JnfpektLtchlenbg Oftbahnstr4 
Otto Jnfpelt Schönebg Cranachstr 57 (Pos! 
Friedenau) 
—Otto Konditorei Charlb Riehlstr 11 T. 
—Richard Werkinsir SW61 Möikernstr 92 
—Walter Kaufm Schönebg Meraner Str 11 
—Willi Schuhm 0 34 KönigSberger Sie 36 
Teigelcr Hermann kfm Angest Spandan An der 
Kappe 69 b 
—Wilhelm Konsist Jnfpekt Mariendf Dach 
steinerwez 6 ET. 
Teigmcier Georg Tischler 034 Gubener Str 11 
—Kurt Tischler 034 Gubener Etr 13 
-Richard Pensionär NieLerschönhs Eichenste 65 
Teigwaren usw. 
'Teigwarenfabrik Merkur <$. m. b. H., N018, 
Landsberger Sir. 106 T. E 9 Friedshain 0278. 
Teile Erich Diener Pankow Karlfladier Str 35 
—Fritz Rrafllo Führ N 65 Gerichlstr 15 
—Fritz Bertret Lankwitz Charloilenlir 44 
Karl Brandmsir Charlb Suarezstr 9. 10 
—Karl Werkmstr Oberschönew An der Wühl. 
Heide 228. 230 
—Kurt Klempner Neukölln Sanderftr 7 
—Max Vertret Spaudau Stceitste 34 
—Richard Diener Neukölln Ringbahnsir 33 
—Richard Tr Pol Beierinärrat Neukölln Wilden- 
brnchstr 88 
—Walter Schlosser X113 Stolpische Sir 12 
—Waller Zigarrengesch N20 Bellermannftr IST. 
Teilt Johann Schneidermstr 017 Stralauer 
Allee 32 
Tejto>»skiThomaSKrasiwFührCharlbCauerstr25 
Teiler Ernst Bnchbind N4 Bergstr 14 
Teilte Lina Milchgefch ksV40 Ralhenower Str B 
Teilte Friederike Ww Wilmersds Wegenerstr 3 
—Friedrich Tapez Wilmersds Uhlandftr 79 a T. 
Tcilmami Otto Kaufn, Wilmersds Sächsische 
Straße 62 T. 
Teiler usw. 
—'„Teilor" Teilzahlungs-Orgaiiifat GmbH 
SWC8 Friedrichstr 209 T. 
Teima nflv. 
—‘Zeima Jnieressenvertre! f HauSbentz GmbH 
AVöO Nümberger Str 8 
». Tcin Gustav Tabakw SW11 Sireseman». 
straße 62. 64 T 
—Gustav VerbandSgefchäftsführ StegNtz Heim. 
stätlenweg LEI. 
Tciiicrt Theodor 3)loiilcut Rndow Stnbenranch. 
straße Lambrechtfches HanS 
Teditze Max Kausm Steglitz Grillparzerstr 8 T. 
Teinze August Seifen W30 KyMäuserstr 24 
—Gustav Borarb Spandan Hohenzollemring 98o 
—Hedwig Konloristin NW21 Emdener Str 48 
Teipel Arno Kausm Tempelhf Oiiokarstr 5 
-Heinrich St Journalist Zehlends Heimat 2g T. 
—HelnrichDrKanfmWilmerSdsNafsauischeSiiLST. 
—Wilhelmine Ww Friedenau Slii6cnm«chflr48T. 
Teipelke Ernst Sxpedieut Charlb Schillerstr 115 
—Franz Konditor N20 Soldlner Sir 17 
—Franz Vrrsich Beamt FriedrichshgMühtweg4kE 
-Helmut Kaufm Siemensst Schuckertdamm 307 
-Robert Kaufm N64 Kastanienailee 63 
Ttisch Stich Tischler N 20 Behmstr 41 
Telschmüller Gustav Lithogr N 4 Jnvalidensir 31 
Seifet Pauline Verwalt Neukölln Falkstr 21 
Seifittg Hermann Reisend 0112 Nigrer Sir 62 
—Karl PostanShels S036 Elifabeihuser 20 
Telsmkt Alex Tifchlermftr Lichterstd Roonstr 39 
Teifner Bemhard Postfchaffn SW61 Katzbachstr 9 
Seift Hermann Kaufn Neukölln Wifsmannsir 1 
Seist Alfred Tischler S036 Reichenberger'Str 159 
Triftet Kurt Kausm N 20 Wriezener Sir 8 
Teistler Hermann Redakteur Fri e drichShg Scharn» 
weberstr 92. 93 
Seit Machn Pelzwar W62 Kleiststr 27 T 
-Martin Kansm Charlb BismarLstr 91 E T. 
Seitettiattw L Polstermöiel ls043 Keibelsir 11T. 
—Leo Fleischerei ^54 ZionSlirchslr 16 - 
—Maffaii Handelet N043 Liniensir 244 
—Magnus Wäfcheverleih 3016 Neanderstr25T. 
—Mendel Knopslochstepp X 54 Loltnmftr 20 
—Moses Damenmänlel N065 Ctraßburger 
Straße 18 T. 
—Samuel Handelsm 027 Wallnertheaierstr 19 
$eitet6eitm»$irian Hella Schneidetmsirin X54 
Alle Schönhauser Sir 60 
Seitge Albert Obsthdlg 02 «lostersir 92 
—Fritz Baugefch Wilmersds Sigmaringer Str 191°. 
—Georg Kaufm Schmargends Auguste Liktoria- 
Straße 62 T. 
—Georg Malerinstr Charlb Slcut Kantflr 3 T. 
—Gustav Dr Kaufm Lichtersld Berner Sir 8 T 
—Heim Gewerbcaffeff Charlb grilfcheftr 57 
—Herniann HandelSverlrel S026 Reichenberger 
Siraße 42 
—Max Schriflfetz Pankow Breiie Sir 15 
—Paul Buchhalr XW21 Dortmunder Str 7 
—Richard Einricht Spaudau Frokenstr 8 
Richard kaufmBnroangcstX65OudciiarderTir2 
—Theodor Malermstr Witmersdf Tübinger SirST. 
—Willy Angestellt N113 Schönhauser Allee 104 
—Willy Pol Jnfpekt Charlb Deruburgstr 27 T. 
Teil; Bertha Privallere 8036Köpe»ickerSlr 154 
Franz Ob Telegr Sekr 8W29 Fidicinftr 6 
-Johannes Berufsberat Siemensst KönigS« 
damm 289a 
—Max Kaufm NW87 FlenSkurger Sir. 27 T. 
Tcka usw. 
—'Teka Billard <$s Automaien-Ges m bH 
SW23 Kottbusser Danim 79 T. 
Setelrnaim Heinrich kfm Angest NO 55 Straß- 
bürger Sie 43a 
SetfjauS Franz Dreher Mahlsdf An denSicMtt- 
gärten 37 
—Heinrich Werkzeugm XW87 Alt-Moabit 42 
Tetlaw Paul Poslsekr Friedenau Lesdvrestr 13 
Tkkly Richard Artist X20 Pankstr 70 
Tcttl» Robert Dr RechiLanw Charlb Meineke» 
straße 5 
„Setura" Teppich-Klops- n. Reinigungs-A»- 
stalt vereinigter Tapezietermeister zu Berlin 
e.B.m.b.H., Tcinpelhof, Bessemetstr. 53 u. 55 E 
T.® 5 Südr. 5638 u. 5639. 
„Teta" Berfichcnmgs-Akt. ©es. f. Technische 
Anlagen, Charlottenbg. 2, FoochimSlater Sir. 
Nr 43. 44 7. II Bis»,. 4457 n. 4459 
Telchow Fritz Kausm SO 86 Gtaehslr 62 
—Rudolph Bäcker SW61 Möckernstr 110 
Telefon usw. 
-'TelesondiUnfektionS- it EntkeimnngSinflilut 
Waldeinar v Froreich SW61 Aarienburgstr 7 T. 
—'Telefon und Signal GmbH Lichienberg 
Rillergutstr 152 T 
Setefunfen usw. 
*Teiehinhen-6esellsdiafl 
fflr drUllffse Teletiraflhle ra. d. H. 
SWtf, Hallesches Ufer 12.13 
Sammel-Xr. F 5 Bergmann 910 
Telegr.-Adressa: Teleronken Berlin 
-'Telefunkenplatte Gesellschaft ei. b. H., 
SW11 tzall-sch-S User 12. 13 T ©nmmet-Slr. 
F5 Bcrgni. 910. Teladrefse: TelediSc. 
Telegraph«« usw. 
—'Telegraphoir Akliengesetlschast W 8 Mauer- 
straße 43 T. 
Setemeim Edith Ww Lichlerfld Horiensienfir 29T. 
—Panl Kunslmal Charlb Rosinensir 15 
—Paul Dr ReichSb Direkt Lichiersld Hortensien- 
straße 29 T. 
—Rudolf Fabrk Direkt Zehlends Dubrowplatz 5 
(Post Schlachtenfee) T. 
Telephon usw. 
—'Telephon-Apparat-Fabrik E-Zwielusch L Co 
G.m.b.H, Charloltenburg % Salzuser & 7 E 
T. 69 Tierg. 5091. 
—'Telephonfabrik' Berliner Aktienges Schönebg 
Geneststr 5 T. . 
Teleräpid nsw. 
—'Teleräpid Telefon GmbH W50 Taueiitzie«. 
straße 7 T S4 Bavaria 3885
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.