Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Tank 
2653 
Taplich 
Teil I. 
tttltl Diio iKnrtlsjM W57 Blunienthalstr 13 
—jDilo Maschinenschloss N68 Raumerftr 19 
—Otto ReichLb Arb Vuchholz Gljeiiallcc 12 E 
—Paul Marinorschleis 2Bct&cn[ce Pistoriursir 9 
—Richard Friseur Grunewcild Gillslc 3 
—Richard Maurer SldjlcnBg Herzdergstr 117 
—Robert ®£poticur Friedenau Süblocitforfo66T. 
—Robert LandeS Sekr N65 StulmccpcnccSlr 39 
—Robert Postsekr N5S Kopenhagener Sir 67 
—Wilhelm Buchhdl Charlb Slullgatlec Platz 10 
—Wilhelm Elellr Wut SO 30 ßronlenflr 206 T. 
—Wilhelm Hochschullehr Charlb Gerviuuösirl7 T. 
—Wilhelm Anfiallat SO 36 Orauienstr 105 
-Wilhelm Dicidj3C58tomlNW873ioflotfcteir 17 
-Willi Gyinnastilschnle W50 Rankeslr 14 T. 
-Willi Schrisisttz Wilhelmsrnh $i!lurin|ic 33 
—Willi Steinmetz Pankow Trclleborger Sir 60 
—SBitllj Buchdruck Neuköllu Srf)illcrprmitcim6c2i 
—Willy Meierei N 64 Angcrmüudrr £lt 5 
—SBiUlj Sienerinspelt SWG1 Kreuzbergsir 30 
—Willy Strommstr Steglitz Laucnburger Sir 28 
Tanke August Färber Üöpemck Flemmingstr2s 
—Bruno Kaufm KarlShst Junker Jörg-Sir 35 
-Eduard Poslassist Neuköllu Grelelstr 4 
—Gltoinc Schneiderin \V 62 Kleiststr 37 
-Emil Heizer N018 Webersir 10 
—Emil Knrbelsiickerei N055 Frmiseckysir 25 
—Ernst flrofito Führ Schöuebg GSerSstr 12 a 
—Fritz Pol Bcainl Tegel Marzahnsirl» 
—Herinan» Qnfiiu NW 7 Dorotheenstr 46 7. 
—Johannes NeichSb Beaini Pankow Binzsir 41 
—jfottl Miiloti Schaffn Adlcrshf Arrasslr 101 
—Karl Tolegr Beamt Grünau Kiirfürstcustr 0 
—Diio Bierfahr Nculölln Reulerstr 81 
—Paul ficbcii°mUt \V30 Aschasseuburger Sir 16 
—Paul !8erkauf Friedenau Saarslr 20 
—Reinhard Giguiiiim Kaulsdf Waldenburgir 
Siratze Tanke'scheS Haus E 
—Richard Gerüstbau Lichleubg Schülersir 31 
(Post Runiinclsb) 
-Wilh Saufm \V 57 Sordsti 37 
—Wilhelm GitajjciiC Führ Charlb üiioücK' 
dorffslr 105 
—Willi Rcvolvcrdreh FriebrichLhg Friedrichsir37 
Zaitfcrt Anton Getocrbcgcl) H055.ßo[cmaimsli:l2 
Tankietticz Max Wagisir Anaest SlcutiiKn 
itiiaiiilmSslt 9 
Taukowiak Johann Schuhmach SW2932ofi!||iir34 
Tailkrü Trwin Kausm Pankow StraSchtoBpurklGT. 
Tanlftcllen usw. 
—'Tankstellen * Slkliciigcscfls'haft 0 25 Dlrckseld 
firnjjc 12 T 
TanknlSkc Franz Heizer X B3 Siargarder Eli 59 
»oilderTannLcopoldBcmniStcglitzJmmeu>oeg7c 
». d. Tarm-Rathsaniljauscn Hans Georg Dipl 
Jng Direlt W 35 Dcrsslingcrsir 6 T. 
Tann August Büroangest AiahlSds Waldowstr 19 
—Elsnede Frau SO36 Koilvusser User 41 T. 
—Ernst Cchnhwr engr 02 Sleite Fticbrithsir 697. 
Tairnapfel Ariur Waschinenb 0112 31igactSit88 
—Stuft Buchhalt Lichleubg FranksurlerAlles 241 
—Ncinhold Maler Lichienkg Psarrstr 68 
—Wilhelm Werkst Schreiber Oberschönew SSnii 
flragc 27 
Tannbaum Leo Kaufm X 54 Lothringer Sir 72 
Tannche« Lippiuann Kausm Reinickendf Beruer 
Straße 44 
Tanne F-ricdaKindorgärineiNeuköllnLenaufirl.4 
—Friedrich Pof(aj|ift i R Hermsds Kaiheftc 11 
—Gottfried Dankbcaint Weißensee PistoriuSstr 76 
—Hermann Pensionär Sicmeusst Halskesteig 6 
Tanncbcrz Qiotljvcb Bankbeaint Weißeusee 
PisloriuSstr 76 
—Waller Schneider Schönebg Torgauer Str 2 
£tt»«t6«act5ll6ttt §oitlcht{irW40Spcnet{h:17 
—Alfred Kansm Lichleubg Boniitzsic 12 
—Eduard Kousiiürenhdlg 034 Reimtet Slr 7 
—Fritz KiLsiw Führ 1TW21 Havelbcrgcr Sir 24 
—Hans ObTutulehr iR ©leglitz 6um6olbiflil6T 
—Hennann SchiieideruisirAOlS ErFranlsnrier 
Straße G9 
—Johannes «rlhopäd Schichmiustr NW7 Neue 
Wilhelmsir 1T. Wohn Hermöds Rene BiLmarck. 
stratze 34 T. 
—Karl Pol Sekr NXV87 Holsieiuer User 1» 
—Karl Maler 1s65 jOflciiier Slr 18 
—Max Heizer N 64 Christinensir 4 
—Osloin Kassierer 017 Gotzlersir 11 
—Otto Schristsetz 034 Franksürier Allee 356 
—Paul Tischler AVG2 JMcijtjlr 6 
—Richard Kausm 034 Torellsir 2 E T. 
—Richard Maschiueniiistr 0112 Senmesir 8 
-Willi Rmidschleif Neuköllu Jnnsir 10 
—Willy Äraslw Führ Charlb Pesialozzistr 11 
Tannenbaniir 
—'TaiilienLiiunl Pariser & (Tu 0 tu B H 
Damen- it Herreustoise WG2 stutjütjitiisit 50 T. 
—Anna Rcnitere 017 Lange Sir 40 
—'Bernhard Tanueiibaum Uhren engtoS K 64 
R-senialer Sir 18.17 T. 
—Charlolie Sienotypist N24 Elsässerstr 19 
—Eugen DrHallpischrisil WilmerSds Bayerische 
Slratze 11a T. 
-F Maschschiielderei SO 36 Britzer Glr. 21 T. 
-Josef Wäjchcgesch U31 Bollastr 27 X 
Taiineiilianm Leo Fedirbödeu NW87 Holsteiner 
lifer 11 r. 
-Michel Kausm N24 KrauSnIckstr 22 T. 
-Rudolf Stillt« 0112Niedcrbarnimstr2 
—Willy MagifIcAiigcflAdlcrShfkilienickcrWegl33 
—Z Trikolag 025 Kaiser Wilhelm Sir 25 T. 
Mohn Prcuzlauer Sir 16 
u IitnlicnOcvn Kasimir Wäschehdlg Wilmerödf 
Berliner Sir 158 T. 
Zaitltciiberg Albert GiaptoiDluggcUjciinStaubctu- 
heimer Slr 1 
—Aisred Klempner N20 Siiliniminflr 1 
—Arthur Äausiu Niederschönhs Moltkestr 24 E T. 
—Nrihnr Poslschass» Tcmpelhs Aulstla Ufer 42 
Carl ReichZb Beauil i R SW01 Teltowet Sir27 
—EllaFrauMüqgclhrimSiaiibirichcimerSirlE's. 
—Ernst Angesi Schinargendf Sulzaer Sir 12 
-7-Ernsi Kausin Lichierfld Wonubachet Weg 12 
—Ernst Schneider SWGL Jjorijli 88. 89 
—Fritz Ob Fimkmsir Sckmargcndf Dicveuowftt 3 
—Herinine SBId Charlb Kaiilsir 74 T. 
—Hugo Photograph Mariends Eisriiacher Sir 28 
—Johanna Pensionärin SNV01 Tellower Str 27 
—Joses Pros Chailb Berliner Sir 54 T. 
—M Schlosser Schmargcnds Marienbader Sir 
-Margarete Sekr JotMiiniKthat Trüdfchlerstr21 
—Ollo Pot Beamt Laukwitz Grüner Weg 27 
—Paul Gmienbaii Lichterfid SlofmiicsiclSaET. 
—Paul Handschuhstepp SW29 Echönleinsir 18 
Paul Reichrbl Ob Jnspelt Schönebz Cerilien 
gärten 29 
—Pelcc HanbcISm 03t Tilsitcr Sir II 
—'Richard Tannenberg Ban- u Nutzholzhdlg X05 
Seestk 77 T. Wohn Aniwerpcner Sir 49 T. 
—Rudolf Schlosser 0112 Sonniagsir 10 
—L-alier Postbeaiul Mariensld Beyrodlstr 55 
—Wilhelm jechiiNeichsl'Jnspclt N 4 Eicheudorsi- 
ftmtze U 
—Willi Detrieböleii Sieglitz Tello>vkanalslr5 
—Willy Bah!ipolAngesiSüdendeBcrli»crSirl7.l 
—Willy Schlosser K20 Tronlheiiuer Sir 29 
Tannenbrrger Carl Autoschloss Treptow Aauiu 
schultiiBc 37 (Post StttraisdjJitcntocg) 
—Stillt Portier Charlb Änesebeikstr 32 
—Richard NeichSb üiaiiqicr Nculölln Boberslr ‘ 
Willh Sicrtrct JfOöö ©reifste Jtia 
Tanncnhalise» Bruno Reichsbeami VohnSdi 
Eichbuschstr 12 
TanneiiwaldGabiicl Kausiu N 61 Gixsslr 11 
-Gebr Bäckerei N 51 Eixsstr 11T. 
—I Bäckerei NW87 EicgimmiS Hos 15 T 
Taiinciizapf Georg HertcnkleidgSchönevgtzauptl 
firnlit 162 T, Wohn 30 Schwäbisch-Str 217. 
-Heinrich Kaufm Segel Berliner Slr 88 T. 
Heriuaiu» Kausni Tempelhs Friedrich üSilheliu 
Cirabc 31 
—Leen AngepeM Wilmersdf Joachim Friedriche 
Slraye 2 
Tan»erErichVersichBcai>itLankwihHavensieinstr2 
—Max Konditor SW29 Zosseuer Str 10 
—OskarStukkalMeitzenseeCharlotienburgetSlrl6 
Tamterbaiig Cutt Kausm Tempclhf Oberland 
garten 3 T 
Tailliert Adolf Kausni Neuköllu Weserstr85 
—Alsred Verkäuf K 20 Panlstr 30 
-Ariur Dentist Lichiersld Karlstr 114 T. 
—Enül Bäckermstr SO 36 Liegnitzer Sir 7.8 
-Emil Tischler Herrnsdf Echlogsir 20 
—Erwin Kausm T-zel Berliner Slr 10 T. 
-Eugen Kausm Tegcl Havilmiillcrnicg 18 
-Fritz Antiquar SW61 Belle-Alliance-Platz 12 
—Georg Zwijchenmstr 017 Deymestr 30 
-Haiir Mechanik Treptow Goudekerstr 18 (Post 
Bamnfchulcnweg) 
—Jda Frau Eigentümerin HermSdf Schlohstr20E 
-Joseph SQeamt U055 Allenfleiner Str 27 
—Julius Stöcke Trcplow Gondcker Str 20 (Post 
BaimiKjulentotg) 
-Kurt Kausm 0112 Gärtnersir 21 
—fiittl Maschinensetz N65 flöäliiict Sir 6 
—Lilly »w Pros Fricdenan Barziiier Str 2 
—Luise Fischhdlg N65 Reinickendorscr Slr 93 
-M Tischler SO 36 Lausitzer Str 34 
-Otto Kausm SO 16 Rungestr 16 
-Otto Lugen Staltete Reuterpr 15 
-Paul Konditor 10V87 Rostocker Sir 17 
-Richard Schlosser 0112 Wühlischstr 5 
-Robert Müller SO 36 Fattensteliistr £7 
-Waller HandelSm 0112 Friedrich Karl-Sir23 
-WalierKansn, N018 Gr Franksurter SIr 67 T 
Tamlkwitl Anna Bibliothekar R65DublmerS!r7 
—Franz NeichSb Stmint i N JohaniiiLihal 
Südoflallee 101 T. 
-Paul Koch X31 Sottiiiet Sir 29 
—Signiund Krastw Führ Hohenschönhs Große 
Leege-Slr 72 a 
—Viktor fimslto Führ K 58 SwineiuüuberSir 116 
TannhaucrOito Kausm Nculölln Kuesebeckstr 66 
Triinhäilsrr August Zeichner Nculölln Kaiser 
Friedrich-Sir 170 
—Friedrich RechlSLeisland ITW 21Stc5olo[ft31T. 
—Georg Schneider 0112 Borhagen» Slr 74 
—Helmut Ingenieur SAVll Hallesches llfet 19 
—Helmut Rraftto Führ SW29 Kloedcustr 6 
Herber! Kapellmsir Zehleuds Markgrascnstr 3 
Tannhäuftr Karl Krastw Führ Köpeniik Gtüu-ITäiize^ Georg Kausiu Reukölln Fouiauestr 13 
«iict Slr 43 -GeorqTapezmstkFrohuauMarimlliankorsoöEi: 
—Käthe Ute Dr Pros Charlb Berliner Sir lülI-Gust-ivObAahnhosSvorflch Charlb Heilbronner 
 QDai-I« OaIiviivm» XTT'.Q UDnolsiAa /TTiu o im r.. n< 
—Marie Lehrerin N58 Wörther Str 8 
—Cito Böttcher Köpeuick Grünaucr Sir 37 
—Otto Omnib Schaffn Weibenfee Parkftr 47 
—Willi Schlosser NW87 Aerlichüigeustr 9 
Taimheiscr Paul Kassenbole 017 Mühlensir 42 
Tännigkcit Konrad Vaulbeami Niederschöuew 
Spreestr 2. 3 
Taiinläitfer 
—'Paul Tannläufer Rachs Jnh Fritz Billnei 
SW21 WilSnaclerstr 51 T. 
Tannreiithe Karl Gaslw N 58 Dnnckerfir 22 
Taunreuther Hugo Dreher N58 £chlieiimnnfltl9 
Ta»nlchcit<!>eoizSchtosierCharibMmde»erStrl2 
Tanowski Ludwig Monlcur Gharlt SBiIinet*i 
dorser Str 17 
Tausch Auguste Pläiierei W57 Schweriustr 18 
Tansinna Paul Sleiierinspekt SO 36 Manteussel. 
fliafie 7 
Tansli Adolf Ingen Kaulsds Birkenstr 21 E 
-August Klempner 034 Gubener Str 7 
—Luise HanZwai! W8 Rosmarinftr 5 
—Theodor Maurer Adlershs Kronprin^enstr 83 
Tansky Panl Papier cngr Charlb UhlandsirlSZ?. 
Tantail Gertrud Berkäus W15 Fafanenstr 37 
—Ob Postiusir Trepiow illiiitaitstr 9 
TantcHedwigPenf>oȊrWil!uerSdsVabcl!-kcrgcr 
Sltofcc 12 
Tantrnhahn Erich Berirei Friedenau BornfitSOT. 
Tinto Alwin Äleiupner SO 10 Neaudeiftr o 
Tantorat Hedwig Slädi Hortlcrin Treptow 
Glanzstr 12 
«ntolv Albert Lehrer WilmerZds Wegenerstr 0.7 
-Aulia Schneiderin NW21 Waldcnfcrstr 22 
Erich Bücket K055 Elbingcr Slr 81 
—Erich Kohleuhdlg N31 Ruppiner Sie 27 
Erwin Brauer N113 Bornholiuer Sie 92 
—Friedrich Heizer Niederschönhs Nhlandslr 63 
Friedrich Monteur Charlb Kaiserin ilitgujku 
Allee 40 
-Scoig Nammer N20 Krüulnlct Str 77 
—Gerhard Clektrotechn Charlb OlberLsir i 
—HanS Ingenieur Charlb Danckelinanustr 12 t 
—Hellmuth Jnstallal Charlb Sleichästr 30 T. 
-Herbert Krasiw Führ Spandau Rauchstr 17 
-Heruiai>nTrchcrCpandauWe,^,enb,irgerSirl9 
-Hctmmm Schmied Spandau Konkordiastr 50 
—Hugo Dtuinenhdt Charlb Dancketinaunstr 12 T. 
—Karl Gastw AdlerShs Radickestr 17 
—Liartha Köchin X 65 Fritz Schulz-Sir 2 
—iDtai Gäriner Schmargcnds Davoser Sir 1 
—Max Kausiu Schöuebg Aeiningcr Slr 1 
—Max Lackier NCÖ Anionsir 48 
Otto Bäckermstr SO36 Waldemarstr 62 T. 
—Diio Gärtner Chailb Ahornallce 0 
—Cito Kolonialwr Charlb Neue Kanlsir 27 T 
—Paul Artist N65 Gerichtjit 42 
—Paul Aankangest Charlb Pestalozziftr 87 
—Paul Sieinsetz Panlow Florastr 11 
—Rudolf Fischhdlg SO 36 Grünauer Slr 16 
—Wilhelm Pensionär Oberschönew Watistr 13 
—WilhelmPförlnerStaalenFeldflrZeppel,»Hasen 
—Wilhelm Schlosser K113 Finnländische Slr 14 
—Willy Bäcker SO 30 Liegnitzer Str 21 
—Willy Biigler K05Ö Metzcr Str 19 
TaiitrS Albert Pensionär BlaukenbgRüdigerfir 9 
Tauft Erich Tischler Sieglitz Grunewaldstr 22 
—Friedrich Kaiisin Charlb Mommsenstr 42 
—Hermann Kausm K043 Bariiimstr 3 
—Wilhelm Gclderheb Kffi Siebcntoaldcr Slr C 
Tacntzer Arthur Reichsbk Beamt Wittenau Grü,,' 
tmidweg 10 
Tantzky Albert Rcichsb Ob Sekr i R Tegcl 
Frcilandweg 5 
—FritzBauklempnMahl§dsKöpcnickcrMeel38E1! 
Tanz Abraham Schneider &5i Joachimstr Ua 
—Adols Klavierm Lichleubg Rupprechlsir 20 
-EISLeth Gastwirtin Eleglitz Birkbuschstr 37.397. 
—Georg Schlosser SO36 Lausitzer Sir U 
—tzelmiit Korrespoud Spandan An 6cifinp|)c7lb 
—Leo Schlosser Neuköllu Okersir 41 
—WalterKlavicrstimmerNeiiköllnFontanestr 14 7. 
Tairzbcrger Karl Dipl Kausm SiemcnSsl 
Schuckcrtdannii 330 
Tänzer Friedrich Grohileischermstr 034PelerZ^ 
Bürger Str 60 T. 
—Ludwig, Bücherrevisor, Crganisalioit ». Ha»^ 
bcBoerlrct., WitincrSds., Badensche Str. 14 
T. H7 Witmersds. 0237. 
Tänzer Adolf Werkmstr 025 Prenzlauer Slr 9 
-Albert Fleischer Lichienbg Hauptstr 10 
—Arthur Möbelpotier K58 Seuesclderstr 4 
—Artur Schlosser fflcisjcnscc Elsatzstr 13 
-Bernhard Schlosser Reinickendf Aroser Allee 83 
*Gutt Tänzer Glas n Porzellan SW19 Alexan- 
drinenstr 89 T. 
-Erich Architekt Frohuau Speesir 41 T. 
—Erwin Mechanik JS'GS Tegeler-Slr 6a 
—Franz Pensionär SO 30 Liegnitzer Sir 25 
Franz Tischler NO18 Wabniannstr 25. 20 
-Fritz Dlnsenkonselt 0112 Seimesir 1. 2 
—Fritz SBtichhastNOö Luxemburger Sir 1 
Slronc 21 
-Siislao aiizemslr SO 30 Adawcrtslr 5 
-HermnnnArchiiclt Lichiersld Steglitzer Slr 32 E 
-H-niunezigai.r-nqeschVVNAiiSbacherstr 44.457. 
-Hugo Buchdruck NW21 Salzwcdcler Slr 2 
-Hugo Modellverwalt Neinickciidf Aroser Allee 83 
-Hulda Jngenww N65 Sparrsir 2 
—Jakob Kausm SW19 Jernsaleiner Slr 3.1 T 
—Karl Eigentum Köpcnick EgcrSfcldcr Alice 14 E. 
—Karl Heringshdlg Lichlerstd Holbeinftr l E. 
-Karl Reichsb Beamt iilt Sleglitz Ftiischstr 10 
-Karl Werkmslr Neuköllu Lichlcnrader Slr 11 
- Säle Frau Frohnau Speestr 41 E 7. 
—Kurt Maschinenarb Tempclhf Gcrnmiiiagarlcii 7 
—Kurt Postbote N055 Alleusteiuer Slr 10 
-Lothar Kausm HW21 itiefelbec Slr 12 T. 
-Lothar Zigarrcugesch NW21 Alt-Moabit Sl 7. 
—ffltarliit Dr Dipl Bollsio Paukoio Besaliiisfir 23 
—Max Kaufm S\V 19 Wailsit 87 7. 
—Max Slelliuach 031 Lölucflr 10 
-Nikolau-Z Kürschner SW29 Kollbusscr Damm 
Sir cy. 01 7. 
—OZkarMagisttSchulratMNazarethlirchsir.137. 
—LZwald Tapcz jjs58 Schwcdicr Sir 50 
■Diio Fleischer N58 Frauseckystr 41 
-Ollo NeichSb WcrkslBors! a D Charlb Pcsia* 
lozzisir 5 
—Otto Tape; SW29 Kolibnsscr Sitiimt 63.61 
-Paul Kausm Zehleuds Machuower Str 35 E. 7. 
—Paul Werkzeug»! N5S Gleimslr 12 
Reiuhold SlioBcub Schassli Hohenschönhs Ber¬ 
liner Slr 99 
—Richard Clcküo Jnslallai X0L5 Grcis-walder 
Sirabe 107 E 7. 
—Richard Kellner NG5 Schererstr 4 
—Richard Ilhriu SW29 Grimmsir 28 
—Waidemar Beriret X113 Tuiuketstr 42 
—Walter Bäckermstr N113 Gottandsir 6 
—Walter Schlosser 017 Beymestr 7 
Wilhelm Elektromont SO 30 Eiseubahusir 14 
-Wilhelm Heizet Schöuebg Koburger Str 5 
—Willi Werkzeug!» SO 36 Manleuffelftr 21 
Täuzler Artur LandcsOb Jnspelt WSOFrcIsiiigcc 
Strafte 5a 7. 
—Bcruhard Mechanik Tcgel HermZdorfcr Str 12 
Edmund Melkereibe! Willenau Hauptstr 29 7. 
Fritz.J»achimDrRechtzan>E8JägerstrS9.M7. 
—FritzDr jut SyndikiiL aD Lichierfld Afiern- 
platz 3 7. 
—Gertrud Ww Lichiersld Booihfir 4 T. 
—Herbert Angestellt N65 Lüderitzstr 7 
—Iwan Kausm SWU Schjiiebctqcr Str 28 
—Kart Papiergesch NWS7 Jagowslc 40. 41 
—Marianne Pritmlictc JSO 43 Georgenlirch- 
ftmfie 12 E 
—Otto Papietwr NW87 Huttenflt 27 
—Paul Bäckermsir W30 Slarnberger Slr 6 
—Paul Dr Phil ©iuMcitmi NW87 Elberfelder 
Straße 6 T. 
—Rcchtsauw Wilmerödf Hoffiuauu 6 FallerZ- 
leben-Platz 2 
Tanzmauii Bruno Tischlerei Charlb Charloiien- 
burger Ufer 64a 
—Johann Pensionär Charlb Chrisisir litt 7. 
—Margarete Lebensrnittel Charlb Chrisisir 11 n 
—Oslo Kaufn: FriedrichShg Scharnweberstr 77 
Tanzpalast usw. 
—'Tanzpalast a»i Zoo G. in b. W 50, Buda- 
jiestcc Str. 9a 7. 
TanzschcrHeinz Schaffn Spandan Chainissostr34 
Tanzseher Georg RechtSanw Sleglitz Ringsii397. 
Tapcruon Erich Krim Beamt 025 Klein» 
Alcxandeistr 19 
Tapcte» usw. 
-'Tapetenfabrik Emil Sitpmcint MW 87 
SiemenSsir 15 E 7. E6 Haiisa 0490 
—'Tapeteuhaus am Knie Karl Wille, Char» 
loiienbg., Hardenbergstratze 2 7. S.-Nr. <£1 
Steiuplatz 6920. 
—'Tapelenwerk Berolina E m C H SNV19 
Wallstr 16 7. 
Tapfer Adolf Gasilo Niederschöuelo Berliner 
Straße 100 E T. 
—Hermann Wächter Weitzensee Lehdorstr 117 
—L'ilhclm Drphit ObPostrat Zehleuds Scehos. 
slraxe 32 7. H 4, 4006. 
Taphorn Fritz Reg Banmstr a D Charlb Allen» 
bürget Allee 19 7. 
-Johann Tischlcr 027 Kl MarlnSslr 3 
Tapke Joseph Sattler SW29 ©raejestt 66. 87 
-Cito flraftlu Führ 8036 Ctniiiensti 203 
Tiipkc Wilhelm Mechanik SW29 Blücherstr 33 
Tapkc» Arlhur Vizeadmiral z D Schmargcnds 
Charlolieiibrunner Sir 47 (Post Grunewald) T 
-Gerhard Ingen Spandau Ncuenborser Slr 30 
—Harold Nachteniwerf Schmargeuds Charlotlcn. 
Btuunct Sir 47 7. 
-Johann Haiidclsm Pankow Wollaukstr 34—42 
-John Gaslw N6ö Maxstr 18 7. 
TapkcnshinrichS Carl Mechanik SO 30 Sicicheit« 
berget Sir 145.146 
-Fritz Möbetiransp W57 Potsdamer Slr 77»7. TaplichSl>igustPensioiiätA65Fritz Schulz-SirA
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.