Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Szezepek 
— 2648 - 
• Szittk 
S,iezrPekEmIIJ»iicuarchitekt!>r803KBritzerStr8 
SzczepicilSki Joses £d;iitl6cnu[tt SO 36 Bcllja 
nicmtfer 2 
3iC3C(iin91i Aisrcd Schmied K G5 Cttbeuatbci 
Strafte 31 
Szrzrpkvwöki Bruno SMouiatmrijMg SO 30 
Aopc nicker Sie 9a T. 
Szrzepurek Karl Werkzeugm Sponbaii ®ut. 
scheider Wcg 24 c 
Szkzrsilowökt Slnioit Hatidelsm S03G 3ic'tdjcu 
beiger Sir 2 
Szczesny Anna SBre WG7 Mmitcitcr Glr C 
—Stuauitc Ww SO10 SlbnlDtrlflt 3i 
—Oskar Bibl Ob Geh Schönebg itaufdjilr 8 
—Paul Musik KC5 Brüsseler Sie 24 
—Paul SlciierltiflicH Zehlends ©Svogclwcg 27 
—Viktor Stmisenltiatl N 31 Ruppiuer Sir 37 
—'SnMälstitS Kausm itjculölln Slltcrflr (i 
@jrät,iili9fi3iuboI|31cgi[lmtSiici6cii!cc Fiicjufe 
flraüc 19 
Eäcjoironisti Artnr Fleischer BilicnM (Summier 
Glrtifec 41 
—G Fabrkt X G8 Dunckcrstr 14 
-Helene vw Rechn Rat Lichtersld Itiiiriiicflt 9 
—Oskar Musik Eharlb Kamminer Sir 28o 
Szczodry Ello Polier 034 SlomiiilctSIt 10 
—Paul ©oflW 0112 Mainzer Sir C 
S.itjst Joses Söantclt'ir, C2 Jüdenstr 22 T. 
SzczPanski cicgimmb Schuhn, X013 George» 
kirchsir 46 
Szrziikowski Alex SBcichcmvirl Friedrichssld 
Malderseesir 73 
-Franz Maler X 20 Enlersir 12. 13 
—lieg Friseur XW40 Kirchsir 21 
Szrzurek Erich Giitrichl SBiichljoU Hanplslr 02 
Szrzygiel Sdfonä MalcrLichtcrsldHolbeinstr30a1I 
—Arlnr Handelsm Britz Säetberfir 36 E 
—Slngusi Kleinrentner SIcuföBn Falkstr 23 
—Doia iHcibci X 31 Stimntniit 102 T. 
—Erwin Handelsm Neukölln Slciumetzslr 23 
—Mischn Dentist 'Wnl Potsdamer Sie 83a T. 
—Paul Slrasanst Gelt Slctiföün Edinuubstr 3 
—Willi HandelSm Neukölln Zietenstr 17 
Szczygiclska Elisabeth Verlänseriu SW29 
Zosscner Str 36 
v Szcztigiclski-Rogala Max Hülorieumaler 
Ctzarlb Nöuneslr S 
Szczygirlski Adalbcri Montcur X-lViooall5ilt9 
—AlsonZ Ingen Maricnds Dibostr 9 
Szrzypeuöki 68ethaib dingest X31 Loryingsirlv 
8 Szczypiiiökl Paul HclscrWilmcrödjHilbegarb- 
sirasii 17 
S.iczypiorski Felir Schuhn: UerlstX31Ackerstr 
>>!r 121.125 
SzczypsN l£hnthllc stenolypist SptiudauHasel- 
horster Damm 43 
SzrzyrbowZki Jakob Tischler Weibensee 3chün(it3 
Szdzuy Johann Montagemstr Schmargends 
CiScr Sir 20 
S.itWtlu^ki Albert Stadtsekr fflrlj Parchiiucr 
Alice S9 
SzcbrachJohannZuschneibXOööLippchnerStrlä 
Sjdrot Gnniher Mechanik Britz WorderstrA. 31 
- Gustav Schneid j Konsekt Neukölln Leykestr 15 T. 
S,’,c6ri)luSIi Emil SltasjcitE Angest SlcutöKit 
Hermanns!! 40 
— (imil StraüeiiB Schassn Wilmersdf Wcsisälische 
Straße 79a 
—Friedrich Straßcnb Schaffn Tcmpclhs Stcv 
bimdstr 31 
Szcch Silsrcb Siichbmd 0112Samariierslr29 
Szechowiak Walentin Dreher Neulöll» Flug 
hasenstr 44 
GjcbiiMtl) Rudolf Schiieibcmisir K01SSlrmi5= 
bergcr Sir 12 
Ezedzikowski Johann RcichSbk Bcamt X113 
Stahlhelme! Sir 17 
SjCflü DesiderJuwelier Chartb Goethestr35.30E 
SiCflöfit) August Fcitsit W30 Motzstr 30 
Säenuim Albcr!Schris,sctz8030Köp<:nick°iSlr 183 
Sjtili Franz Kleiupuer Sleglitz Muthesiusstr 1 
—Paul PolObWachtinstr a D N 3lStrelitzerStr34 
Sjtinicitdt Robert Auto-Werkst N51 Schöu- 
hauser Allee 9.9a T 
Sjttmic? Auguste Schwester Zehlends Alücher- 
ftraße 9—11 
Sjctmwcilt Elisabeth Plätterin K05 Burgsdors- 
liroiic 15 
Sjciwweitat Gustav Steinmetz K31 Usedomer 
Sltnijt 32 
—Wiiheliu Steinmetz XGÜ Tüikenslr 17 
SjcfctcS Michael Schlosser N 65 Lynarstr 25 
—Michael Schlosser Treptow Erwin Moritz-Str 7 
(Post SO 36) 
Sjefitlbe Herinani, Postschaffn Charlb Westcud 
nllce 51 
Ezetlies Michael Postbeamt a 3 KW21 Lübecker 
St ratze 40 
Gjertiltiift Leo Schuh,» Ncukölln Heriimnustr 5g 
Szrkular Aloi-Fein>ncchanitSriedrichzslCapr!°i- 
nlici 13 
—Viktor Friseur OllL PettenkoferstrLS 
Sz»la Alerauder AerkiiistrNeinilkcnds Hultwilcr 
-Seg 31 
-Josef Schlosser K31 Hujsitcnsir 40 
Zzelag Üldaibert Sattler Gijnrlß Sybelstr 41 
—Gbuari Schlosser SO 30 Maiiteusjelstr 120 
—JulinS Tischler WilmcrSbs Koblenzer Str 11 
—Stanislaus ükentier Mahlsds ikohliSstr 69 E 
Szrlasko Fritz Drogist 3f 31 BiuelaPlatz 3 
SjcUcS A!ax RctchLb Sllsist Hciligensee R»p> 
pincr Chaussee Reichsb BcaiutcnhauS 
Szclinßki Ernst Boteniusir SWC8 Ziiuuierstr 60 
—Fritz Montageieit Sichientnbc Eecilieustr 23 
—Fritz Montageieit Gchönebg Borbcrgsti 4 
—Mar FlcischernistrNcuköiin SchöneweiberLIrlO 
—Otto Dreher N 05 Malplaquetstr 30 
—Panl Geoinetcr X54 Christincnstr 10 
—Nentier X 03 Chausseeftr 66 
Zzcliilsky Alsred Schmied Schönebg Sebmislt 51 
SzcliS P llcnsllo Führ SO 30 Oraniensir 187T. 
Szttt LouiS Ob Ingen VA> BambergerSir 1GT. 
szellatis Guit Stenersekr Tempelhf Kaiserin 
Augusta-Str 84 
Zzelliiiski Otto Jugeincur GfjarlB Philippistr 8 
SzelmaKarlKrastwFührCharibPestalozzislrlOO 
SzcmOcr Edninnb Zigarrenhdl X20 Groxtus 
st ratze & 
Szcm6or8Ii Alcrauber SchlosscrVritzFritzNcuIcr^ 
Alice 27 
Szcmciidcrßki Franz Bafllu SO 30 Rativorstr 9 
T. 
» SäCittertl),9ii!a,§om5opaft) sür Sttjnei(iäutet< 
Teelureu, HeruiSdf., HeunigSdorser Str. 3 T. 
D7. 2261. 8-5 Sonntags 8-2. 
Szcmes HanS Schueidcinistr Trcpiow Äiesholz> 
sirasii ISO 
szcinkiis Emma 23tu 0 17 Laskerstr 3 
Sjtmtet Anton jtnusekt i D X28S chönhanserAllce 
Nr 149 T. 
TzciiilcwM Aoleslaw Maler 0112 Mainzer 
Stratze 11 
IzöiiLsq Steinn Fachjournalist Schmargeubs 
Order Str 37 T. 
Szendczik Gmil Schristsctz EsicinicTcnbf Meintest! 
H°s 7 
Szeudelelt A Handelssr KWS7 Bensselstr 61 
Sjciibrinit Karl NeichSb Fnspekt NAV87 Eibcr 
selder Sir 38 
szeildzielorz Paul SicidjjB Beaitit Pankow 
Schmibistr 22 
Szenbziila August Schuhitiacherei Eharlb 
SchioWr 57 
- August Schichtn Eharlb Weimarer Str 9 
-Joses Ingen Frohnau Slmichtnct Str 1 E. 
Säcngcl Eduarb Postaugest 0112 Liebigstr 10 
-Walter Meikcreibes Nemickendols Hausoiterstr 
Nr 08 E T. 
Sjciizl) DeuuZ Schristsetz K G5 Otawisir 33 
Szepaiiek Franz Äouditor Sübende Mittelstr 13 
—I Schneider SW19 Sfimeiislt 42. 43 
«zcham'ak HatiS Schlosser 0112 Frattksurler 
Allee 305 
—Michael Maschiueub SW29 Acrgnianitstr 90 
SzePansklAntonBäckerX055PrcnzlanciAllcel70 
AugusiNcichSbAngest 0 31Franls»rInAllee348 
Ewald Elcktrouistr X 65 GSrcnzffr 6 T. 
-Franz Äiwiöi Ncukölln Weserstr 15 
—FranzPoIHaup!wachtmstrPankowZeilcrWcg34 
Hermann Einschal Britz Maurerweg 4 
—Johauu NeichsbAssist i91N58 Oberbergcr Sir 3 
—Paul Maler Eharlb Gocthestr 27 
-Paul Wäscherei Köpenick ßSriiuautt Str 45 T. 
—Paul Werkzeug», SO 30 Heidelberger Str 76 
—Walter Schlosser XW87 Sickingenstr 53 
—Wilhelm Zementier X0 55 Belsorter Str. 16 
ZzrPlinSkyEmilRalermftrMarieiidsKiirjLrstciu 
flrnsjc 74 
—Johann Tischler 0112 Gabriel Mar-Slr 3 
Szcpat Franz Kausm Schönebg Brntchildstr 13 
Szepaii Johaim Amlsmstr Spmtöan vrimuitzsee 
wcg 7 
Sze>»>kat2osePhPostaIsisIi>!eitii>keudsWaIdo>vItr22 
—Max eUflioiHont SO 36 Gummier Sir 4 
Szcpoks K Ob Postschassn i 31 X53 Kastanien- 
allce 5 
Szcppkl Michael Bersich Angest Spaudau Hohcn- 
zolleruring 07(1 
SzcMtoS Johannes Ob Postsekr Lichtcrsld 
Mariannenstr 31 E 
szcrl Ludwig Reichsb Bebi«ustX65 Sellerstr 12 
Szcrbillski Alsons Frisenrgesch Pankow Binzstr44 
ZzerbowskiFritzFeuerwehrinNeukölluFuIdallrll 
Szerement Roman Krastw Fuhr X31 A-olliner 
Straße 25 
Zzerlies Hermann Schuhm N 65 Brüsseler Str21 
—Luise Sw Eharlb Schillerslr 74 
Szcrmer 23 Handelsui Mahlsds Hoheuzollenu 
stratze 46 E 
SzerimS Sfrlut Kulscher Pankolo Mühlcnslr 06 
Zzersba August Krast« Fnh r N65 Wagnitzstr 25 
Szcrvinski Paul Radiotechnik SW68 Uinbtitsk'B 
SjcttolnSlE Franz Reichsb Schaffn Köpenick 
Kaiserin Auguste Bikioria-SIr 18 
Szksnh Emma Zigarren Tegcl Treskowstr 23.247. 
—Franz Schmied i R 0112 Simon Dach-Str 10 
—Haus Moden (H Pankow Nardbahnstr 1 
—Johann Bohrer Spaudail NartenselderStr 122b 
-Max tzaudelSm N53 Granseer Str 6 
‘-Dito Frisenrgesch SW29 Fidieinstr 21 T. 
Szcözula BalentitiSchlosser NWL'l Angeuhagen- 
strasie 2. 
Szelec Leo NeichSb Schaffn Llchtcnbg Rnpprcchti 
stras,« 10 
Szttoe Arthur Mechanik X20 Hochsir 30 
QzewS Viktor [15 bl Äugest NW87 R°st°-k-lStr22 
—Wladislaus Schuhm Eharlb Drohsenstr 3 
Szewzek August Heizer SBci&enscc Scdanstr 25 
Sjtl) KouradKiiustgel» Werkst,iltKöpenickRudower 
Slratze 22 T. 
—Max Kransühr 025 Alexanderstr 25 
Fzeydurski Paul ReichIbAngest Lankwitz Grüner 
Weg 57 a 
Szezcpauiak Joses Wäsche X 05'Reinilkendorscr 
Gtmfcc 10 T. 
§zezkV»nsIjJosesSchneider O3iGubcncrStr40 
Szezcsinöki Kurt Zuschneid SW29 Nostitzstr 29 
Szcziilski Fratiz Postschaffn Teinpelhs Industrie 
strasse 20 
SzezinSky 
—'Fritz Szczinökq tz-uiutniwrsalirkX 31 Sldctsir 48 
I.D4H»tub5008WohnPankowKavaiierstr247. 
—Pank Werkzeug»! 0112 Peltenkoscrstr 16 
SzczmSlh Karl Postvcamt X 65 Rcinickendorser 
Strafe 40 
§zezY»ielS!i Johann SIcliromotil 034 flabinct 
Stratze 8 
Szezypior Viktor Monteur WG2 Luthcrstr 15 
Zzgliianski Adolf KonditX54 Fehrbelliner Sir 3 
Sjibbnt Fritz. Schneider Lichteubg ffllarimiliait' 
jlraiie 21. 24a 
Szibinski Silsrcb Buchhalt KaulSds Adolssir 17 
—Bruuo Mechanik N53 Pappclallee 80 
Zzibliiisky Atsred ObLentn aD Lankwitz Thalia- 
weg 13 
Szibon I Ehevermittlg W02 stur) ürstenstr 125aT. 
Lziborowsky Hermann Tischler SO 30 Oppelner 
Siratzc 12 
SziSortn Erich kjm Auges! Siemensst Halkesteig7 
Szichale Richard Kohlenhldg FriebrichShg Fried- 
richstr 82 
Szidal Erich Kraslw Führ Schönebg Eyihsir 62 
—Ferdinand Tischlermstr 8036 PüSIcrstr26 
—FrauzKreisverLalt Juspelt Xtiü Fritz Schulz- 
Siratze 16 
—Fritz Postbeami Sieglitz Friedrich? ruher Str 10 
—Fritz Postschaffn N055 Ehristbnrgcr Str 33 
-zidat 
—SzibatLtlirschkcTiIchlerclS035Eiscnbahils!rl3 
—Bruno Pol Aürvaisist Vuckot« Trisweg 5 
—Ebuard Pol Beami i R NW40 kirchsir 7 
Emil Tischler Schönebg Leuthener Str 4 
—Erich Bücherrevis Britz Chaussecstr 78a T. 
—HanS Aerkinstr X65 Fehmarucr Str 13 
—Hermann Schlosser 034 Grandenzer Sir 11 
zid^ekPaulWachbcamtGriiuailglr!ebrichstrl2.13 
Szidzik Ferdinand Däckermstr CharlbChriststrlvl'. 
—FerdinandBäckermstrReiniFcndsSaalinaiiiistr14 
Johannes Bäckcnnstr X65 Tors str 14 T. 
—Reinhard Bäckerei Eharlb Nehringstr 32 T. 
Sziedat Eduard Säitr 8030 Stitztt Sir 4 
—Eduard Stehet X65 Miillerstr 12 
—Emil ksin Singest 034= Petersburger Gk 79 
—Emma Rentiere Marieuds AeneaSsir 4 
—Franz Schlosser Spaudau Potsdamer Sir 35 
—Jda Gcmiisehdlg X 65 Lindowcr Str 17 
—OtIoStadtinspeklTeiilpelhsFriedrichllarl-S!r27 
—Otto Stadt Ob Jnspclt Tempelhs üonradiusir 10 
—Dito Werkzengdreh Nenkölln Kaiser Friedrich- 
Strasje 243 
—Walter Bankangcst 031 Weidenweg 77 
—Wilhelm Schneiderei SW29 3)ödl)itt40 
Wilheim Steiierselr X 20 Kolomestr 68 
Sziede Emil Tischlermstr X 20 Bellcrmannstc 97 
Sziegand Fritz Krastw Fiihr Spandau Chamiffo- 
stratze 45 
Szicgat DlloSctfzeuom Lichicnbg Wag»erslr27 
—Ollo Zigarrenhdl Lichtenbg Franksnrtcr Allee 
91c 181 T. 
Szicglat Otto Pensionär X63 Schnlstr 66 
Tzicl Eiuil Kausm Siclnicfcnif filtojet Allee 42 
—Walter Lagerist Weitzettsee Eilveser Str 5 
zictasko August Schlöffet SW29 Fidicinstr 41 
—NngnstSchlosscrTcnipelhsHohciizollcrnkorsoO?^. 
—Margarete Lehrerin hohenschönhs Berliner 
Slm&e 113 a 
Szieleit Aböls Finanzselr SW29 Gmesesir 37 
Szicllttöki Herbert Angest K055Chodowieekisti23 
Sjicmonlicwicä Herbert Angestellt Eharlb Am 
Volkshause 1 
SjicmieittfotDSfi Arnold Drogist 0112 Gäriner- 
stratzc 7 T. 
Szicszc Kurt Angestellt XW21 Biikensir 24 
Sziganskk R BäikerXV 18GrFranlsurterStrl20 
Szigas F Gast« Marzahn Bahnhosstr Mangel 
dorisches Haus T. 
Szigat Otto Mchdl, SO 30 Els-nstr 82 E T. 
-Wilhelm Schlosser 034 Wilhelm Stolze-Str 42 
Szigert Willi) Weikinsir SW29 Urbanstr 85 
vSzlgethyWiIhelmKuuslinalWilnlcrsdsTübingcr 
Straße 5 T. 
Szigety, Jlonka, Äoäinclit der Same, W50, 
Budapestcr Str. 11 T. 3)4 Bau. 4710. 
v Szilaggi Lola Kunstzewerbl HermSbs Bis- 
inarch'tr 117 
Szllagyi MarieBerläuserin X018 GrFranksurler 
Strasse 35 
Ezilard Georg Schneider X 58 Lchönhauscr Allee 
Nr 161a 
SziliuSki Elfe Telefonist Lichicnbg Bornihsir43a 
—Ernst Lokomolivsühl Lichtenbg Leopoldstr 26 
—Hans Gerüstbau N58 Senesclberftr 18 
Fzllinsky Emil Pensionär Marieuds Didoslr 6 
—Margarete Lebcnsmittelhdlg AdlcrShs Fried- 
lander Sir 127 
—Max Werkmstr AdlcrShs Friedlanber SIr127 E 
—Willi Elektron,ont W57 Bluiueitlhalstr 8 
Lziklat August Wachimsir aD X055WinSstr57 
—BerthaZigarrenhdlgX5bWeibc»burgerStr2S7. 
—David Maurer Reiuickeuds SchönholzerWeg 47 
—E Photogr Werkst Tempclhf Manlcuffelslr 18 
—©ist Ww 0 17 Tilsit er Str 26 
—Emil Milch Schönebg Maxslr 27 T. 
—Ernst Tischler Neukölln Henuannsir 15 
—Franz Pensionär Spauba»PichelSdorferSir68a 
—Friedrich Eigeniüm Nicberschönhs Grumbtoro» 
straße 28 E 
—Fritz Zeichner Sicmciiäsi Napssir 40 
—Georg Eleklromont XW40 Lehrter Eli50 
—kiustav Gastw Pmitoto Slcue Schönljolzet Slr2T. 
—HanS Uhrm 017 Fnichtslr 28 
—Johanna Servier XW21 Havelberger Sir 27 
-Johannes Kausm X58 Schwedter Str. 33 
—Mak.SchulhaiiSmsir LichIenbgLüch'ir61.03 (Post 
RmnmelSb) T. 
-Otto Just Ob Wachimsir X54 Templiuer Sir 10 
Otto Kausm Pankow Binzstr-41 
—Otto Kellner Neukölln Donansir 101 
—Dito Klempner X113 Bornholmer Str 9 
—Dito Pianoban Buch Suchet Ane 22 
—Dito Tischlerei W 02 Kalkteulhsir 3 
—Paul GeschäslSsühr Tempclhf Kaiserin Angusia- 
SIratze 30 
—Paul Kmisin X05 ZcPpelinplatz 1 T. 
—Richard Zimmerin XVT87 Berlichingenfir 4 
-Robert Tapeienmannfakt N20 stolonicsit 9 T. 
Wohn Riederschöuhs Lindensir 19 E T. 
-Wilhelm Kassier 0112 Schrcincrslr 1 
—Wilhelm Maschinenarb Neukölln Donauslr 112 
Wilhelm Posiassist Aöpetiid Langcrhansslr 29 
Willy Kausm X 05 Fennsir 42 
Szillath Emil Schlosser Eharlb Maikowskisir 80 
—Marlha Angest Schönebg Fregestr 02 
SMeckc Eise Bcrkänscrin XW21 Kntppslr 9 
Szillinsky Msrcd Ob LeulNAD Lankwitz Thalia- 
weg 13 T. 
—PaulHosrat Minist Amtm i R Sieglitz Maiien- 
dorfer Sir 3C,t 
SzilinskiAilhelm Ob Sekr iNLichlenbg Bürgcr» 
heimsir 1 
Sztma Georg Haudelsm 017 Lange Sir 70 
Ezimanski Ernst Schuhm Neukölln Kirchhosstr 17 
—Johann Schneider 0112 Finowstr 1 
-Johann Schithimnslt Teutpelhs Vorussiasir 52 
-Dllo Angest W30 Motzstr 37.39 
-Friseur Eharlb Äanlstr 39 T. 
«zimath August Mechanik X58Bcniaucr Sir13a 
ZzimberMariePolBcaintw>vXASteltinerSlr5S 
SzimborSki Wilhelm Postschaffn X58 Gaudystr5 
Szimbritzki Fritz Kraftw Führ Lichierfld Lueas 
Eranachsir 2 
Szimfc Bcriha Modistin X 65 Kolberger Sir 1T. 
—Start Kausm 025 Aliianderstr 9 
—Maria Leiterin Zehlends Hetmat 31 T. 
Szimkowiak Anna SSw X055 Prenzlaucr Allce 
91r 209 E T. 
—Herbert Kausm X055 Prenzlaucr Allee 209 
szimkowskk Willi Tischler X018 LandSberger 
Straße 120 
Szimki»»skyPaulKellner0112Knorrpromenade4 
—Wilhelm Presset Trcplow Baiimschnlcnslt 05 
(Post Banmschulcnwegl 
Szimmat ßatl flanfm X4 Chanssecslr 114. 115 
-Walter Vertret Reinickeuds Nesidenzstr 97.98 
Tzimmetat Albert Prokurist Pankow Selliner 
Si ratze 2 T. 
—Carl Plattere, Karlshst Dorolheastr 25a 
Sziuumit Anna Seifenhblg Xv5 BrnffclcrSirä3 
—Karl Kraftw Führ X31 Slrditzet Sie 35 
Sziwttefet Robert Optiker SW19 Alcrandrincn- 
stratze 48 T. 
«zinke Otto Angestellt Weisienscc Schönsir 33 
Sjinneit Hernimmt Schneider X113 Driescncr 
Slrnjjc 19 
SjtynnSliltutl BelrJngm Niederschönew.Hain» 
ftraße 21 
-W Ingenieur Britz Chansseesir 31 E 
Szipkowski Anton Emaillier Obcrschöncw An 
der Wnhlheide 78 
Tzipronat 
-'Erich Szipronai Edelmetall-Schmelze XW21 
Liib-ck-r Sie 33 T. 
—Max Schlosser Ncuköllu «irchbossir 43 
Tzisch Alfred Bäcker Zehlends ElaSzeile 21 
Sziska Andreas Modist Eharlb BiSmarlkstr 9 T 
Zzislowski Robert SchlosserXXV 87 BeusselsirSb 
Szitalny Willi Krasiw Führ XW21 EtephanstrO 
SzittkeHau2MaschinenmstrW«ibeuseeBranhaus> 
st ratze 6 
—Dllo Angestellt HeincrSds Kronprinzenstr 19
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.