Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Stmmbiirg-Slntenbticker 
— 8637 — 
Teil I. 
ShimüiirivStiilciiDäifcr Fritz Jtmism XW21 
Ralhenower Sir 77 T. 
V Stürmer flöllje Sientiieriu W57 fln(jlctf(t 15 
-Dllo Sinkt Augrst SWCL flmu&cigfls 43 
Stürmer Alsred VnchhaU SlenIJIlit üeijleslr 8n 
—Alfred Sltidjsb S(ugc]l XG5 G’nrrflr 1G 
—Alsrcd Siamcnljblg 0112 Ooersit 3 T. 
—AloysiuSZimmPol 0 112 Gabriel Max-Str 12 
—SImaiibiiS Mouleiir 0112 Oberste 11 
. —AmbrosiuS Plältansl 0112 .fjollciftr 10 
—'Andreas Stürmer, KoiPInreusbrl, N21, 
tot ßmnbniger Sie 32 T. 3 1 Ndn. 212». 
—Anna Schlossermslrww Wilhekiushg H,'osfsc[ir 18 
-Arthur ffliiillcr 9ic,nickend) ÜBalbjit 53 . 
—August Maler SJlaticnbf RathanSstr 20 
—AugufleFabr!kbesX21Gr Hamburger Slr32ET. 
—Bruno Bauingen Marienbs Schönebetger Slr 7!' 
—Bruno Hanbewm 0112 Shigitct Slr. 01 
—Bruno Nkalcr N113 Carinen Sylva-Tic 7 
—Carl 06 Reg Baut C£fjnr!ö Snarezstr 23 
-Gsjaitollc Zigarrcichdlg N4 Mclflr 30. 377. 
—Christel Seisenhdlg Spandau Potsdamer 
Strafe 24.25 Wohn Rcueniiotfer Ctr 2. 4 
—Clara ISlu itorläfjft 2(iig,islc$i(lorm>S!r23.21E 
—Edmund itrajlm Führ Neulölln Schietket Slr 
—Eduard Tischler SicSbf Wilhelmflr 18 E 
—Egid Jyrifcur W8 Jfiiterflr 03 
—Elsa Lehrerin Riedeilchöuw Haiustt 41 
—Grmit Registrator N51 Neue Schönhanset EitlD 
—Guiil 'Jlegistrat Friedrichs sld flmnlfeitt 20 
—ErichFrisentFriebrichSsld SlltFriebtichSselbe90 
—Erich fimijm N31 llfcbmtiet Sit 33 
—Erich Kontorist Reiitöllii Selkestr 17 
—Ernst Lehrer aD Steglitz Ahornsir 3 
—CrnstPosihilfsschaffn X 53 23eis;cn6urgciSli:47a 
—Ernst Steueriuspelt Spandau Ncnendorser 
Slraje 2—4 T. 
—Franz Werlzeugin Charlb Philippislr 2 
—Friedrich Krastw Be> X 05 legetet Slr 0 
—Fritz Maler X043 Wadzeckstr 4 
—Fritz Schneidet NW21 Lübecker Slr 11 
—Fritz Schnhm SWGl Seife Alliame-Slr!)1 
—Georg Kansm Pankow Netzbacher Weg 4 T. 
— Georg Pol Beamt X68 Scisjen&urocr Slr 42 
—Gerhard Kellner NC1 Dragouerslt 12 
—Gregor Tischler 034 Nominier «It 8 
—Gustav Dekorateur SW29 Dlanuser 92 d T. 
—Gustav Gürtler Neulölln Liberdastr 1 
—Gustav Maschincnarb Neukölln Lahnslr 9 
—Hanna Eoa Sprachlehrern'. AY35 Poisdaner 
Etrasie 52 T. 
—Herbert Saufiu K54 WeinbergSweg B 
—Herbert hu im Äugest KOüö ©reflfir 52 
—.sperrn Konstnikl Wilhelmstuh Edelweis>sir 27 
—Hermann Auloieparat WöT Goebenstt 7 T. 
—Hermann Maschinenbau V57 Sleiumetzstr löa 
—Hermann & Go Modellbau SWGl Gitschiner 
Etratze 4 T 
—Herinaim Tischler ETW29 Ptamiser 92e E 
—Herinine Oberwärt a ® KGÖ Neue Hochstr 30 
—Jda Frau W50 Spichetuslr 4 T. 
—Johann Eiuschal 034 Revaler Slr 4 
—Johauu Cteindmck SW19 Alte Jakobsir 05 
—Johannes Itausm S03G Admiralstr 35 
—Johannes Lebensmillelhdlg SichtenOg Sieg> 
- sriedsir 7 T. 
—Josef Posifchaffn Dahlem Lentzeallee 41 
—Karl Ingen Charlb Siinbenet Sir 8 
—Karl Monteur NeuköllilHobrechistr 21 
—fiäifje Frau Charlb Kaiserdariin 15 
-ffiourad Borwalz Spaudau Lutherstr 0 
—Stuit Ansseh Maricndf Tidofir 2 
—Huri Direkt Charlb Stfiuljit 10 T. 
—Margarete Kranlenschwest KO 53 Greifs- 
lvulbcr Sit 21 
—SJf'ij Maller Pankow DCcrnCurgct SScg 11 
—Max Stmifm SW29 Mitteiiwalder £ir l 
—MaxKontrolleur aSH4 Bergstr50 
—MaxPostschassu!!AlmerSdkBabelrLergerS!r40 
—Otto Kellner SdjöitcEg Stoturgei Slr 13 
—Dllo Packer SWGl Baruther Ctr 17 
-Dllo Palenlanw Friede»»,! Laulerstr 37 T. 
—Otto Stragenb Fuhrcr Neulölln Flughafenstr 34 
—Paul kausm Angest BieSds Herzogstr 154 E. 
—Paul Postassist SSilmetSbs Singer Ctr 75 
—Paul Schlosser Lichlenbg Lstbahnsir 4 
-Paul StraU FnhrLichlerfld Mottlesir 32.32a 
—Paul Tr Sijnbifii» Charlb JlnescBeäsit 80.81 T 
—Paul Tischler Reinickeiids Veltener Elr 3 
—Peter Tischler Nudow Bismariksir 85 
—Richard Magistr (Best Neukölln Eelchower2tr28 
—Richard BcrwaltAssist Charlb Niebuhrstr 50 
—Nols Maler WUmerSds Kreuzuacher Slt.34 
—Siegsried Verwalt StEr Johannisthal Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Str 18 
—lila grau W30 Lmlxoldstr 27 T. 
—Walter Schriflstell Epandmi Sagotestr 3 
—Wllheli: EelderhIsW Wriezeiier Sir 42 
—WilheinÄraftwFührM55EreifrwalderSIrL2S 
—Wilhelm Mechanik 017 2Rarkgta{tnbamin 10 
—WilhelmSIabtinIpeklWilmerSdsKobreiizcrSIrN 
—Willi Friseur Äöpeiiti Overspreestr ICO 
—Willy Kanfm 0 34 Tonllstr 2 
—Rentier S\V61 RreujEttgflt 21 
—Seifen Spandail Jüdenslr 22 
V Sliirntstbcr Georg Reichst Rat WilmerSds 
Babelsberger Slr 17,13 T. 
Iturinfelsitarl KausmStaakenAinHeideberg50I. 
5Hinu()cit Alsrcd SUaslto Führ Tchmargeuds 
Tieoenowslr 19 
—Anna Frau Cchönebg Rciubrandlslr 1, 2 (Pos! 
Sriebenmi) T. 
—Fritz Zimmermaun Neukölln Weisesir 37.33 
—Max Werkmslr Tegel Keltelerpsab 37 
5turmf|»e6cl Haus Schlossermstr SO 30 Ober 
bamustr 7 T. 
-Julius ii Sohn Kunstschtoss 031 jtöiiiijvbcrger 
St ratze 8 X 
Stitmihocfel Arlhur MaleunslrSchbnebgCberZ 
ftra&c 30 T 
—Bruno Teehdlg NW21 Oldenburger Slr 5 
-Friedrich Kürschner 027 Holzmarktslr 37 
—Fritz Fleischer SScifemiec Sirnpiiigstt 71 
—Harri) Junglehr N018 Laudsberger Allee 33 
-Mar Reisend N018 Straichberger Slr 28 
■Dllo Bäckereimederl Neulölln Wildenbruchstr4 
Ctlo Jnnnobilienbüro 034 CoiiieniuSPlatz 41 
Cllo Zigarreichdlg N20 Giilerftr 24 
ShirmhocticC Clisc KausmSww SW29 Liessen 
bachsir 13 
—Georg fl nsitt Johaunirihal Am grünen Anger 5 
-Gerhard Zoltinspclt Spandau Streitslr 04a 
ctiirmiudfi Biltor Lersich Beamt SW29 Frei-- 
ligmli,|tt G 
31itrm(aufcr®auibitaniinS030CUog(iucrelr33 
-Sally Stnnjm N34 Chrislineuslr 5 T. 
Stnnuthnl 
—HanS Kanfm Eilmträbf Sobcncr Slr 32 T. 
—Leo Dr RechlSanw W15 Lietzenbnrger Slr 4 T. 
ehirn Joseph GärI»erX018LandSberger 5llkcc2b 
—OSkar Kaufni LichIer!IdFinckenstei»alleel24 ET 
Shimtj C Bücherrevis KW40 ®t>enet[it 23 
Siuroto Luise Fleischerei N4 Tieckstr 8 T. 
Sfnrr Hermann Anslreich MahlSbs Lemkeslr 175 
-Kot. Glakbläs Charlb Osnabrücker Slr20 
-Silo Tischler Sichlcnbg Warlcnbergslr 55 
-Wilhelm Wäschewerkst SW19 Jiiirsir 31 
-Willi Kai'sm SO 10 Schäserstr 0 
Stfir5 Berla HauJluarl 0112 Eonntagsir 2 
-Ludwig Schlosser 0112 Souniagslr 2 
—Dito Fleischer HO 18 Teulsch-Kroner Slr 3 
Stitrfa Joseph Mus,! X 24 Anguslslr 3a 
5liir86crg usw. 
—SturSberg n Wossidko Auloöl W30 Lpeyerer 
Strafe 0 T. 
swrsberg-Jaeckel Anlonit Schauspielerin YT50 
Marburgcr Sit 9a 
Sturtttmnt Mane Eliibicnmlin IR Südendc 
Miltelstr 17 
SturhEriIZerIretWilmersdfLioländischeSirl41'. 
—Franz (frpebieul Neukölln Ossastr 15 a 
—Gnsta» Kreissekr Paukow Toblacher Sir 42 
■Hans Geh Nat Friedena» Ringslr 0 T. 
-Karl Tischler 0112 Wirbachstr 45 
Stfirfc Clara vw Geh Kanzl Rat Schönekg Ebers 
stratze 28 
-Erich Drogerie W30 ttlcMlschsit 31 T. 
—Glich Oberiugen Friedenau LepsinSstr 7 T. 
-Georg Bildh S036 Mariannensir 25 
-Max Direlt W30 Habsdurgerslr 4 
—Mar tiiaäblüs SO 55 Flandernstr 11 
—Werner Eilcsia > Drogerie SO 30 Skaliher 
Straße 138 T 
türtbcchrrErich Posibeaml XWS7 Waldsir23 
—Georg Kausm N055 Clrabburger Slr 59 
—Sollet Bankveanil Zehldf EschershauserWeg21I 
Ztiirhbrecher 2,irt Kaufiir Neukölln Wipperslr20 
iStitr^el Hermann Tapezier SVf 29 llrbanslr 09 
—Hugo Versich Beaml Teinpelhf Mohnickesleig 1 
-Rudolf Werkmslr Buch Siedlimgüsti 11 
Sturfecnfteiii Arlhur Krafllo Führ N4 (Eicheiv 
boifislt 3 
sturbfe Glisc Schneidet Charlb Sophie Char- 
Utte=Slr 85 
tnrtzkopf fl Maler W35 Knrsürsleiisir 43 
Sturz Aböls Easlw KW87 Hullenslr 9 T. 
—Elisabeth Verkäus N58 RheiuSberger Slr 55 
—.(jnnS Buchdmck Britz Fritz Reuter-Allee 32 
-Kurt Phologr N51 Dragonersir 18 
—Oskar Schnhm N31 Linctaplatz 5] 
—Paul Einricht K043 Weinstr 10 
—Paul Jufti,wachlinfir Cchönebg GmncloaTb; 
ftrafte CG. 67 T. 
—Paul SJIcltereiBef 017 Fruchtsir 40 
-Otto Strajlio Führ SO30 Marlaiinemiser 4 
—Nickicird Ob Pfleger Karlshst [yranfefte 34 E 
stürz AloiS Pon^erZehlendfFischerhültenstr 121 
-Heinrich Seifenfjblg N05 Müllerstr 01 
Stnrjtiechcc Alfred Jnslallat Reinitfenbf Genfer 
Straße 05 T 
-Erwin Dentist K20 SeUctmanusir 78 T. 
—Rudolf Pensionär N20 Gnlerstt 10 
—Willy Bäcker 017 Koppenslr 3 
Stiirzbccher Adolf & A Elbel Eleklro-Jnflallal 
SX7GS FrirdMsir 233 
—Emil Revisor Charlb RosiuenfIr3 
—Erich Apolhek 034 Warschauer Slr 10 
—Georg Sausn, Spandau Pichelsdorfer Str731'. 
—Richard Ob Verwalt Seit Spandau Am Süd 
park 72 E. 
Stlir jtictfcr Walter Steinduicker KW10 Lehrler 
Slrnsie 42 
sturzebecherAlveitMechanikX3IPiilbnsserStr31 
—Arihur Slrommstc «chmöckwitz Cchmöilwitzer 
Werder Strommeistere, T. 
-Brutto Maurer 034 Lowcslr 10 
—Clsriede fmifmSOigcslSWCSSranicnslr 113.111 
T. 
—Ernst Falzer 859 llrbanslr 129 
-Erwin Reichsb Warnt Pankow Slernslt 2 
—Haus Schlosser NW21 Havclberger Sit 22 
öetnmtm Kraslw Führ Charlb Cbereschenallce 
fit 13. 15 
- Max Bauatb Neukölln Lichtenrader Slr 9 
—Mar Älempner SW29 Graesesle 7 
—Cito Dincker KW21 Nathenower Slr 23 
—Dllo Kausm Schmargendf Kndowastr 20a T. 
-Paul Stirn Seil i 91 03-1 Petersburger Sie 34 
Shir.itbechcr Richard Klempner Buch Stadl 
raudsiedlg Karow 119 (Post flarolo) 
—*'B Tintzebechet Rachf Kaitonsbrk 027 
StndteaSflt 40 T. 
-Wilhelm Kaufni KW87 ^inzendotset Slr 18 
Will, Kansm 017 Lange Slr 23 
Stiir.iclicchcr Albert Werkzengschleis KWS7 
Roitocker Sir 28 
—Alsred HandlgS Geh X 4 L-ühlerlstr 10 
—Arlur Hauswart 017 Rndolsslr 11 
—Carl Schriflsetz SW29 Fichleslt 23 
—Edmund Schisset Charlb Seriincr Slr 50 
Einil Lebcusiniliclhdlg N05 Müllerstr 90a T 
—Fritz Landeiinfp Zehlcndf Fischerhültenstrl 
—Georg Sleuerassist NXV2L Pullitzslc 0 
—Herbei! Bäcker Charlb WilmerSdorser Slr 152 
—Hermann BanlbeamtFriedrichSsldFnrsiHohen- 
lobe-SIr 31 
—Hermann Heizer N 59 Gethsemanesir C 
—Hugo Wäschereibes Köpenick Müggelheimer Sir 
Nr 34. 35 E T. 
—Karl Angestellt X4 Jnvalibeuslr 13 
—Kurt iBetsiff)Singest AdlerShs Oppenstr 67 
—Otto Drehet Neukölln Flughasenslr 21 
—Dllo Schneider X53 Bnchholzer Slr 10 
-P Stenersetr 017 Frnchtslt 57. 58 
—Paul Anktteich Charlb Nehringstr 21. 22 
—Paul Lehret Karlshst Andernacher Slr 12 
—PanlMaschin Arb Friedrichssld All-FriebiichS> 
selbe 23 
—PanlSchueidermilt Charlb Tanckelmannslt 301°. 
—Reinhold Kausm Spandau AanSdorferSleig 23 
—Richard Kausm Sleglitz Beuzmaunstt 31a (Post 
Südeude) 
—Richard Malereigesch Charlb Schlosst 00 T. 
—Richard Tischler 8030 Görlitzet Slr 33 
—Robert Reichsb Beamt Sleglitz Mnthesiusslr23 
-Rudolf Postschaffn Relnickeudf Davofer Slr 2 
—Rudolf Aertret 0112 Haaseslt 7 T. 
—Waltet Bankaugest Spandau Etreitstr 09a 
—Wilhelm Wäscherei Friedenau Ringsir 33 Elf. 
—Willi Kraslw Führ Südende Brandenburgische 
SlraBe 13 
—Willi MiinzaugestFriedrichssld Ali<FriedrichS 
selbe 23a 
sturzeck Ernst Handelsm Cchönebg Domnauei 
Straße 20 (Post Tempelhs) 
stiirz'Nbachrr Cito Siiuerselr Rudow Fuchsien 
weg 51 E 
öturzenbecher Julius !sin Angest Charlb 
Goebetstr 110 (Post SicmenSft) 
—Ludwig Schmied X31 Siralfnnder Sir 45 
—Bin',enzKrastwFühr034AmPetersburgerPlatzV 
—Waltet HauZwart LichtersldUulet den Eichen54 
—Willy Dentist Neukölln Hcraannftt 102.103 T. 
Stiirzenvcchrr Olga Ww Rikolassee flönigs- 
toeg 0 E (Pos! Schlachlensee) 
ZtLrzerAdoIfSchiniebNiedeischönhsSachsenstr22 
—Albert Expebient 0112 LenVachslr 17 
—Dllo Maurer X 58 Schliemamislr 20 
-Rickiarb Hauswart X58 Schwedler Slr 30 
Stiirzfobcr RichardAnloschIosiXV87FagowstrlS 
-Wilhelm Buchdruck LübarSHernisdorserWeg 10' 
Stürztiicchtr Dreher 034 Weidenweg 85 
türziierFranzOfeumstrO 31 PelerSbnrgerSIr 90 
türznlckelHeinrichJugenieurSteglitzAdoIsstrOa 
Sturzwage Arthur Banlcit 0112 Dolziget Slr28 
-Gustav KunslmalWiltenau Techowprouienade 0 
—Karl Heiz Monlagemstr K58 Frauseckystr 42 
-Paul Schneibermslr SO 36 Skalitzer Slr 15 
-Willi Wäscherei XO 55 Strst&Citrgec Sit 41 
sturzwege Gustav Kuuslmal Sillenau Jaiho- 
totg 19 
Stusch Gerda Obslhdl XW7 Sorolhceiiflt 29 T. 
—Hermami Stfntljm K5S Dimckerstr 7S 
—Walter AngeslMZehkendsMörchingerSIr 109 
—Schlosserei X20 Dtonlheimet Sit 21 
otiifchr Bernhard Tischler Neukölln Elbestr 37 
—Jofef Fleischer SOSO Waldeinarslt 55 
st«sinsklCatlBäckcrnistrKöpenickFlemiuiugsIr31 
Stusle Ernst PoriesenillKarow Am Ta»e>vend40 
Stuft Oskar Stadt ObSekr SieglitzSchalloppstr, 
—Willy Dückermslt Tenipelhf Berliner Sie 3 
Stiisfcl Rudolf Dr-Jng Lankwitz Waldmannsir 1 
Ltüßgeu Robert Ingen Schönebg GusiavMüller- 
SltaBe 44 
Stille?(nloii Schnhm Schüitebn (siseiiacherSlr50a 
-»tltz Ingenieur Sleglitz eicWnnitt 3 (Post 
Südeude) 
-«ntjntd 05 Reg Seit Spandau Mdsir 11 
-''»iepli Pensionär SW29 Gneisenauslr 59 
—Ritfiarb Slrasansl Insp XWIO Lelirlet Slr 3 
-Wilhelm Peilrel »iarieimd Sonnenschein. 
Pfad 21 (Post Mariendsj 
-Willy Spanner Nenkollu jieigiir 02 
«tutenbecker Hedwig Kansmiwio 2Vilmer36[ 
Karlsruher Sit 10 (Post Halens) 
-Max Beamt Tempelhs Braunschweiget 91,m, 105 
Stil«) r'erlrilmTape',Weis>ensee Berliner Allee 52 
-Cmma Cigentüm Niederschönhs Moltkestr 40 E 
-Siorl Kanzleisekr i R X05 Brüsseler Slr 7 
-Käthe SToIorieranslalt N 05 Neue Höchste 32.3t 
-Dllo Friseur i 2 Charlb öiierickcslt 31 
-Paul Kansm Neulöllu Tanderslr 7 
—Wallet Dentist Köpenick Hoheu;olleruplatz 4 
'tiiliitg Clemens SL'ajjenmftr Spandau Ham¬ 
burger Elr 13 
StiifinSfi Albeit Kansm Schiuar^ends Rulilaer 
Slrasie 8 T 
Shttiini(i) 
—'Slulinrky & Sand Wäjchesbtk S\V19 Alle 
Jakobslt 85. 80 
—oli Kausm WilmerSdf S!e,'totf!r5 T 
—Philipp Kausm Spandau Stnrsir 22 
ohitiuä Emil Postbcamt 017 Aeyniestr 23 
—»ritz (jni Äugest W30 Nollendorsstr 33 
tiusiau Pensionär 0112 Seumesir 25 
Stiitr« Clwln Pol Ob Wachlmslr Reinickendf 
Berner Sit 78a 
ItiitkowSkiWaIlerKa»fmS!eol>tzPos^!ngerslr31'. 
Shitt Emil Krafllo Führ 8030 SRantciiffelftr 114 
—Erwin Baiischloss Spandau Amallenhosslr 19 
-Dllo Raurer Spandau Bismarckstt 59 
—Rndols Mag Banrat Spandau AnguslaUferlSL 
Stillte Robert Sladl 06 Jnspekt 0112 <5>rt|» 
phiusslt 3. 4 
Sliitterljeim (jgmont Baulvotsteh \V30 
Freisinger Sit 17 T 
-Hermann Minist fllot XV35 Lützowuset 21T. 
Shitlcrljrint Adolf Malermflr Neukölln Her* 
mamiflt 33 T. 
-Anita Modistin W15 ctntfütfleiihamui 32 T. 
—C EinilKanzl b d NiederlGesandlschaflSchönebg 
Warlbnrgstr 23 T. 
—Karl Kassier X31 Ramlerstr 33 
—Karl Maler Briti Stavenhagener Sk 32 
-Maria Damenhüle WlB Fasanensir 40 
—Paut Lehret FtiedtichShz Firsleuwalber 
Da,um 417 
Stuttcrich Carl Schlosser XW87 Zwinglisir 19 
stuttfcld Berlhoid Mechanik 0112 Simon 
Dach-Sir 33 
—Gustav Schneidet 031 Franlsurler Allee 3I0T 
—Hermann Büroangest BieSdf Gerslcnweg S3E 
—Johann Zuschueid 0 34 Weidenweg 63 
•Stuttgart - Läbeck lelenaveralcbe- 
rongs-Aktlengeselleclialt In Stutt¬ 
gart, sieh« Allianz und Hlullgartet Lebens» 
versichetiingsban! Altiengefellschaft. 
Stuttgarter Cc6cn5»crfi'chcrung§6ank 
f. Stllimv, »nb Stuttgarter LebensversicherungS- 
bnnt Mieilgesilischast. 
Stfittgen Elsriede Bctkäus XXV 7 Maricnsir 21 
—Georg Steinmetz X20 Dronlheimer Slr 14 
Stnttracker Hans Buchhalt Wilmetsds Holstei¬ 
nische Stmsc 1 
Stutz Albert Bleicher X24 KrauSnIckfir 10 
—Albert Kraslw Führ Wannsee Äönigstr 21 
—Alsred Kanfm Wannsee flönigstr 41 
—Alfred Krafllo Führ Sichlcnbg Kantsir 37 
—CalhariiiaCigenlüm CharlbKöiiiginLuise-StrlS 
T. 
—Emil Maler,nstr X 21 Elsäffet Sit 35 T. 
-Erich Kausm X20 Wollaukslt 09 
—Erna Koutotisiin Lichlenbs Scssingstt 18 filvsl 
RliminelSb) 
—Ernst Korrektor Friedenau WilhelmLhöher Ttr 
Nr 27. 28 
—Ernst DrGehLandrat Grunewald JagowstrLO'N 
—EngenSchlosserWitteiiauCbarlotlenbiirgerSIrlO 
—Fritz Wachlinstr X65 Schatnhorststr 23 
—Hans Reichst Beamt ChatlbTrendelenkutg slrlS 
—Heinrich Kohlenhdl Sannsec Königsit 2t T. 
-Helmut!) Kansm Aitlgienicke §>öheusle!g 9 E 
(Post ßrünau) T. 
—Helmuih Kausm Grünan Am Fallen berg "5 T. 
—Hermann Handelsm 0112 Kronpriiizeustr 23 
—Hermann Kansm Neukölln Wissmannslr 14 
-Hermann Postschaffn Friedenau TauiiuSstc 23 
—Horleiine Konselt SV 03 Friedtichftr 218 
-Irma Frau NW87 Wullenwebersit 11 T 
-Karl Werkzeug!» 0112 MirbaWr 59 
—Katbarina Eigentümerin N65 Planiagensir OE 
—Loui3 Schuhmacherei MahlSds Lange Sit 128 
—Oskar Tischler N055 Diedenboser Slr 12 
—Otto Heizer Weitzeusee Eusta» Adols-Slr 106 
■Dito Kassier SW19 Slallfchreibersir 12 
-Otto Maler SO 30 Niehluser 55 
—Dito ReichSb Angest Neukölln StutlgarlerStr53 
—Otto Schlosser Weisensee Loiljrmgenltc 12 
stusimrickAlstedsiereolyp X53 Teliefelderstr 23 —Paul Brunnenbau 8 42 Moritzstr 11
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.