Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Sziottureister 
— 2617 — 
Sträck 
I«i! I. ’ 
8totlmtisterAdotsMtcha»itSieinenSstL»cllweg5I 
—Georg ficilucr N4 Bergstr 15 
—Herinanil Laocrocrnmti fiitfjleimidc Jtaifcr 
Friedrich-Elr 11 
6tottmcycr Paul Kaufm 2IMcüs)f Adlergestell 
Nr 253. 255 T 
StottropHenuann Drogerie GsmrlG Kaulslt öCbT. 
Eiotiith Hugo Saiiiiiitciiiel) SO 10 Äöpcnidct 
Straße 113a T. 
—Paul Kolouialwrhdlg X055 Heinrich Roller, 
Strafte 0 
Etdti Heinrich AM AdlerShs Eilberberget Eir 
—SBilli Wagenschloff N31 jncntaiict Sir 28 
Stützet Albetl (iigeiiliim Wilhelmsruh ÜJiadfja 
flrniie 19 E 
— Ernst lkteklromonl N 38 Echöuhauser Allee 140 
—Ernst Schweißer SO 36 Graetzslt 8 
—Ernst Zimmer,» Panlow Maxiniilianslr 49 
—Fritz Kauf« Zehlends Roudelsir 2 
—Stargarelc Frau 03* Tilsitcr Sie 19 T. 
—Rudolf Wäschereibes WC2 Luiherslr 0 
Stützte Alfred Pol Jnspelt Wiitcnan Oranien, 
kurzer Eli 223 
—August Musik Spandau Miilelslr 10 
—Carl Bürovorsleh Nenlölln Junslt 20 
—Grat Kanfm Wcißeusce Parlstr 31 
—Glitt Schneidern,slt W35 Dörnbergstr 6 
—Ferdinand Weber 0112 Giiriclilr 26a 
—Frieda Goldwr FriedrichShg Kirdislr 14 T 
—5riedrich Ob Ingen RikolaSsee Haagstt lii E. T. 
—Hans Fnhrgesch Meißensee Wilhelmstt 15 T. 
—Hcdwig Bnchhalitrin X\V40 Lehrtet Sie f5 
—Hermann SantCcamt AVIS Düsseldorfer isirSS 
—Joliauna Sekret Charlb Berliner Etc 108 
—Julius Bäcker NO 55 Belforler Eli 27 
—Karl Kaufm 034 Malternstr 18 
—start Rohrleg CharlB Herbaristr 28 
—Maiie Postschasinww S20 Prinzenallee 67 
—Max FinanzBeanit Nenköll» Reulerstt 37 
—Max Kausin FriedrichShg Kitchstr 14 E 
—Ollo Kaufm Witinersdf Hindenbntgstr 18a 
—Wilhelin!1!e>chLbBcdienst SchönebergerSlr 10a 
—Wolf Konseit \V35 feiritf Spee-Slr 25 
Stukljtini fflülc Fmn GfjntlB Kanlstr 0 T. 
—Cuch Flngzengmont W30 Winterseldlstr 35 
Stolifa ArlhurKansm Niederschöi^w Fenustr 22a 
—Helene G^islw Äugest Charlb Scharreusli 18 
—Heitre Hauswart 017 6k Ftauksniter Elt 136 
Etiilmer Erich Archilekl Lichtersld Hciiieräfiotscr 
Straße 13b T. 
—Georg Buchdnuk V35 Potsdamer Elt. 53 
—Karl Dc Ingen Charlb Suarezslt 55 
—Kurt Soj Sauiiific Biesds Jtönigstr 117.118 T. 
—Ollo Telegr Jnspeki Charlb Maikowskistr 44 
-PauIFl-ischermsir 03tWilheIiuStolze.EIr427. 
Stfllltoff Slicolaitä Sfnufiu W15 KonstanzerStr2?. 
Stötmfc Friedrich Schneider N"055 tircifSioalöct 
Straße 218 
StiiUc Oscar Jtanfm WilmcrZdf Cieerostr 00 T. 
Stüoctcii Leo LandschaftSgärtii Eüdendt Fried, 
richstr 10 E T 
Stöucuo Sllexandtt Minist Amtm Eteglitz LepsinS, 
slraße 01 
—Brnno Kausm Pankow Tiroler Eir 73 
—Gertrud Eigentüm Schmatgends MisdtvyerElr 
Nr 38 E 
—Hellinnt Direkt Schmargeuiif Misdroyer Eir 
Nr 38 E T. 
Stöticr Ewald Ledersieppcr N05ü235ifljetSit21 
—Ludwig Gastw W50 Neue Ausbacher Eir. 9 T 
Etovtrock Dietrich Sind Rat Schönebg Stier, 
flmjje 14. 15 (Post Friedenau) 
6toeUe[anbt Charlolle $8lv Friedtichshg Am 
Aoldpark 24 
—Fritdrich Klempner Spandau Jagowslt 0 
—Rtiuhold Architekt NeuföKn Nansenstr 31 T 
Stiibing Gitrt $cof flunftiiml W35 Lützowstr 91. 
Etovictk Rndoli FensterputzJnstit N043 Barinm. 
firafsc 40 
StShmdjfc Willy Eichcr 017 Rudolfplah 0 
6tülualjfc Erich ©c[(()ä[i5lcit N 58 Rhemsbergtr 
Elrafte 20 
—Gotlhilf WilmerSds CiicnBachcr Sie 21 T. 
—Willi Kutscher N31 Ruppiner Elt 44 
StölBäjit HerbetlNtichLangestGriinau flöpenid«. 
SItabe 115 
—Marli» Baukangest HO 55 WiuLslt 52 
Etowasstr Eoa Lehteilu 'NW21 LnbecketÄrÄÜ 
—(iltotg MagistrAngtft fimik»ij(Si/riiitcS£cgl2aT 
-Joses Jnsiallat NWS7 Alt-Moabit 40 T. 
Wohu Charlb GoZlarer Platz 2 
6tölot Willi Milchhdla Ncnköllii Weserstr 164 
Stütoc Adolf Technik Marieuds Königslr 20 
—Arthur Kansm NOC SMirstr 1 
—Storno Packer N113 SiotyLfchc Elt 21 
—Gharlotte HandelLsr Sci&ciiftc Gharlolten 
iiirgtc Elt 76 
—Emil Eistnb ResZugsnhr Pankolv Maximilian, 
siraßt 12a 
—Erich flmflto Führ 0112 Litbigsit 29 
—Erich Postschassn WilmerLds Kalharintnslr 7 
—Franz HandlgSgeh 027 Krautstr 51a 
—Fritz Kaufi» Schönebg Bahnstr 23 
—GeorgVollzBeami^l 113 Carmen Si)l»H‘Sltll2 
—HanS Anlosaltl Relnickendf Tabnitzstr 157 
stiilnt Hermann Kohleiihdlg N035 Saarbrücker 
Suafic 28 
—Hermann Lithograph IT113 TchivelLciiier Elt 
—Max Verirrt Wittenail Am Kesselpsuhl 10 
—Oskar Krastsahr Nikolassee Waiiusetstr 149 
(Post Echlachttusee) 
—Ollo Tischlerei Lichtenbg Türrschmidlsli 28 
-Nichatd Tischler N 58 Schonl;au[ct Allee 06.67 
-Robert Fischhdl Lichtenbg Scheffelstr 42 
—NobcrtKatlojselgrosjhdlg 0112Mai,ijerEtr 15 
—Rudolf Kartoffclhdlg 0112®o6cI8Bcigctfti: 14 
—Wilhelm Major SW01 Blücher Eli 02.03 
-Wilhelm Schuhn,,nstr 027 Krautstr 9 
—Willy Kellner H113 Bollandstr 0 
'tölut-SHeitfliiig Erika Frau Charlb Waitz >lr 201° 
Etiilutn Carl Auchbind Friedrichshg Echnnt, 
weberstr 05 
Stölncua Rudolf Wirisch Staml Nenlölln 
Böhmische Eir 27 
Stoelvtr u. Etölecv 
—Albert KohlenhdlgWilmetsdfBruchsaler Elr.9T 
-Albert Schichwr SW29 Soistiitt Slt 47 Wohn 
Fürbringerslr 30 
—6 ReichSb Ob Sekt iR Laukwitz Bellingstt 2a 
—Gdgat Kraslv Füht NOö Fritz Schulzeit 02 
-Elsa Ainsilslndent N34 Dragoiierstr 10 
-ElSbelh WirtfchastSartik Charlb Kaiset Fried 
tich-Lir 17 T. 
—Erna Ww Atitz Euderoder Eir 37 Lehnhard, 
ichcä Hans 
—Ewald PerwaltAngestLankwiw KaistrWUhelin, 
Straße 20. 22 
—Friedrich Krim Seit a D 031 Tilsitcr Elt 
—H Renlncr Ftiedenan Siiedslt 20 
—Hermann Dekora! Charlb Luisenplatz 3 
—tztrinann Maschiueugth W62 Eiuemslr 18 
—Hermann Maschinist Britz Parchiinet Allee 88 
—Karl Kaufm Lichtersld Marschuerslt 24 
—Karl Pensionär Charlb Kaiser Friedrich.Elr 17 
—Karl Elraßenb Schass» Heiligensee An der 
Wiidbahu 49 E 
—Karl Zimmern, N20 Soldiner Elt 0 
—Kurt Postbett Ziat WilnietSdf BingetElrl—3a 
Matlha Beamltnwlo JT54 Dragoiierstr 10 
—Silo Kraflw Führ N113 Aalesuiidet Elt 
—Ollo -Dschlet Lichleilbg - F-taiilsiitler Allee 
Nr 212. 243 
—Paul Kansm Pankow Elnnslr 2 
—Paul Leieiismültlhdlg Pankolv Echmidtstr 5 
-Paul Sciseii u Lichte N 3t Bernauer Elt 93 T 
—Reinhold Schlösset Lichtenbg Franlsutlet Allee 
Nr 240 
—Richard ReichSb Sekt Echönebg Ebe tsslc 73 
—Richard Kausm Charlb Trendelenbnrgslt 14 
—Wilhelm Pensionär 0112 Mirbackslt 61 
-Willy Buchhalt Teiiipclhs Germaiiiafit 102 
Funktt Tempelhf Gennaniagartc» 20 
Gtottotr iisiu 
—*Etoctucc Schreibiuaschineu-VetkaufSgos., i 
6. H., W7, Friedrichstr. 153a T. 
—'Stoewer-Werke Akt Ges norm tiebr Stoeiner 
Fit Berlin MW7 "Hier den Linden ftl T. 
Stotlvcfanb Georg Kansm Sleglitz Marlelslr 45 
—Günther Slaitiiispekt WilinerLds Livländische 
Straße 12 
—Hertha Buchhalt ÜW7 Luisenstr 3S 
—Äiartiu Lehret Ntnkölln Roscgsttslr 38 
—Ollo Maschmenbau Neukölln Bodtslt 13 
Paul Pol Sekret 031 Petersburger Sir 15 
—Reiiihold Seiseuhdlg N65 Paukfll 78 
—Rudolf Friseur Ä 65 BurgSdorsstr 15 
—Wallet Reifebeaint XV57 Kutfütfteiistr 109 
StöWefmibt Margarete Buchhalt N58 Ka, 
slanieuallee 25 
Ftöuihaas Georg Steindruck SO 36 Elscustr 52 
—Max Graveur Neuköllu Noseustr 12. 13 
-Paul Heizet NW87 Rostocket Elt 32 
—Paul Postassist Tempelhf Alarichstr 0 
Stiiloljaafc ErichKraslwFühr N1 Chaiissecstr51.52 
StöWljaS Paul Büroaiigest XW21 Rathenower 
Straße 74 
EtoewhascAlbert BuchdruckX05K!aiueruuer Strü 
Gustav Fuhrgesch SOSO Skalitzet Sir. 59 T. 
Stowicet HmrS itaitfm N113 Varuhagenstr 42 
EtowitztkMax ReichsbkNat WiluicrsdsEpcssarl, 
straße 9 
Etowinski Alexander Rohrkez Sleglitz Süde,,d. 
'"[Iraßc 10 '' - ' 
—Martin Sasttd Sleglitz Holsteinische Elt 10.11 T. 
Steteifct Paul Arlist W35 Lützowslr 15 
Ltöwutr Olto Pantoffeln, Epanda» SicMcsicSb 
Ltöwsand Wilhelm ReichSb! Rat Sleglitz All, 
uiarlstr 20 T. 
Stoj-Sdjncibcr M Ww SW29 Baerwaldstr 5tT 
Stol) Alfred Werkzeugu, NW87 Norkusslc 20 
—Betlha Eigeutüm Spaitdau Slinolienhofstr 27 E 
—Bruno Maler Spandau Hamburger Elt 118 
—Ernst KftjscnBotc SW29 SBcrgmmmslt 94 
—Friedrich Chefredakl W30 Gossowslr 2 
—Fritz Kraflw Fuhr SW29 Hasenheide 67 
Fritz Postschassn Weitzensee liiischalscc 39 
—Georg Kasseiibeanit Weißens» Streustr 54 
—Ludwig Angestellt Stauten Am.Heidcberg 47 
—'Maihilde Sloy & Co Obsthdlg engros 025 
Zcnlralinarllhalle la St 32 - 
-loh Paul Maler JTW87 NorknSflr 20 
-Richard Schmied 017 Slralauer Platz 14 
—Richard äieriitfj Beaml Epandan Weißcnbnrger 
Straße 43 
—Robert Schlösset Spaudan fimstt c 
-Willi Epandau Stinntieiifjositr 27 
-Willy Mater Spandau Zeppeliustt 34 
log« Charlotte Schneiderin Lichlerjld Eleiimietz 
[Italic 8 
—3ritz Kaufm Sleglitz Fricdtichüniljcr Slt 40 
—Paiit Tapezier W50 Nachodstt i T. 
Slogan Gmma Wlv Sleglitz Schützenjtr 51 
Sloye Albert ttchii Jnspetl Sleglitz Graveloltestrl 
-Albert Zimmern! NW21 Elcphaiiflt 52 
—Anna Ww PIüllcici Cberfrfjöitclu Sciilstr 
—'Bernhard Etoijc Möbelhdlg N20 Prin 
zeuallee 89 ET. SO, 810t 
—Carl Filialltit Lanlwitz Frobeuslr 60 
Einil Porlier W30 Gledilschsu: 53 
—(Emilic Schneider t? 58 Ahlbecket Elt 15 
—Giiiuin Slo Lanlwitz Echiilstt 8 T. 
Eugen Maschincuvan Lichtersld Peslatozzistr 3a 
—Frnuj Laudtsfelr Lichtersld Augnstaslt 3a 
—Fritz Jngeu Pantow 2Jlfiülciiilr 38 
—HanS Aiigest SO 36 Manteiisselslt 35 
—Heinrich Dreher üliedetschönew Berliner Slt 50 
—Hermann Buchhdlg Lanlwitz Kaiser Wilhelm, 
Slraße 25 
—Hermann Ktiiu Assist 0112 Smiiatilerstt 32 
—Hermann Lntcriienioärt NW213Si!5iiackctElt 19 
—Ludwig Klempner N58 Atjtbcikcr Elt 15 T. 
—Maria öajllu Angest SW61 Barulhet Slt 10 
—Max Stblcilgälcit Sleglitz Kniephofslt 38 
—Cito üatlogt a D Friedenau Fregestr 25 
—Cito Nevoloerdreh NOu Wagnitzstt 2 
—Cito Schlosser Reiiiickeiidf Schwabslr 28 
—Paul Krankenk Angest i St Lichtenrade Rütn, 
Berget Eir 12 
—Rcinhold Möbclhdl N20 Prinzenallee 89 T 
Richard ReichsBI SBenmt i R Charlb Werni, 
gerodet Elt 15 
-Richard Spritztackier Spandau FehtBelliiier 
Slraße 33 
—Richard Sladlinspekl i R Fricdrichshg König 
slraße 4 E 
--Matter Kausiu Spandau yrobeuslr S 
—Ailhetiu Architekt WilmerSds BabtlSberger 
Slraße 51a T. 
—Wilhelm Kausin N31 Gl'mtcmünict Str 74 
Willy Juwelier SNV19 Seydelstr 2 
Stoyfjc Gustav Schlolsct K 65 BarsuSstr 12 
8toyktAliredZigarreiigcschSpaudaliBrüderstr24 
—BoteNaus Schallplatt Presser Müggelheii» 
Slraße CIO Sloyke'schcS Haus E 
-Bruno Fleischer Oberschönew Goeihestr 54 
—Gfjarlolte Schneiderin N65 Luxemburger Str 32 
-Emil Tischler LichlenBg Wilhelnistr 12 
-.Hctruiaim Gast!" Neukölln Johann Hns-Elr 5 
—Lina Plällcrin N05Ö Jinmannelkirchstr 5 
—Waleuau Maschinist Oßetfchöiieto Slabyslr 1 
—Wilhelm Kraslsahr N05 Malplaquelslt 14.16 
8toyloffEssgcniDcntistNeuköllnHennan,iptatz2.S 
GtozinSti Leo SBttlrcl N055 Hnsetandstr 20 
Strauch Hermann RegOüLclr Schöneba Arnulf, 
slraße 120 
Richard Drahlzieh Charlb Maikowskistt 33 
Straat Olga Frau Charlb Kuuo Fischer-Slt 20 
Iraottit FriedrichAnchhatlLichtentade Bahnhof, 
slraße 18 
Slrnntmaim C»no Reg Rat i R Sleglitz Kling, 
fotstr 83 
Ella Frau WiliuerSds Karlsruher Slt 23 T 
# b Strato Werkinstt Wiln^rZds Georg Wilhelm, 
Straße 5 
StraBcl Carl Nehtleg 0 31 Heidcnseldstr 20 
Erich llhrm SW29 Böckhslr 49 
Karl Jnsiallat 0 34 PeiccäBiitget Slr 88 T. 
Paul Gehäuse», SW 19 ülrmistr 10. 11 T. 
Paul llhnn Neuköllii Herrsutlhstr 23 
—Thea Friseuri» Charlb Windscheldslt 2 T. 
EtrnBcl Waller Btamt Lichtenbg Skandinavische 
Slraße 4a 
SlraI>»,al»lLisaPtii!atIerr^M7ülIlo»acrEtrl7 
NrachElsbclhKonrcllor til WilmerZdfBayerische 
Straße 14a 
—Friedrich KrLfl>vFühtS^V61TcmpcIhofcrIlfcr22 
—SpcoB Schmelzet FW Gcridjtflt 15 
—Johannes Bützetrevjiot 0112 Mitbachslt 11 
—Martin Portier 017 Longe Slt 50 
—Paul Schlosser W57 Atuciislebeustt 9 
—Richard Friseur N043 Neue flöiiigfic 23 
—Robert Fonuei Pankow Biehmestr 12 
—Wilhelm Formet N65 Sparislr 28 
Slrachailol»stlJosesKaujn,CharlBTcgctcrWcg28 
*!lrach6,tcrHcIcuc5tasr,crci:iiiN055®iei[Sto(ili)cr 
Slraße 193 
Slrochc 
—*8t Sltttche &Go LebcrlursDrkt SW19 SriuislrlT. 
—Atsred Ingenieur Köpenick Lahlwitzer Slr 15 
—SCumit&rt W,v SWOl Großbeeienstr 39 E 
—8(i,ni Schneider N 24 Augustslt 89 
—Arthur Ingenieur KarlShst Rheinsteinslr 31 
—Elise Eigentüm Oberschönew Withetminenhof- 
flraßc 44 E 
—Erich Kausm JT055 Ärellslr 1 
Ttracht Erich Sliiiichtrtorfjilg Neuköllu Bodestt23 
—(iiiiftÄitfcniifli- Neuköllu Hertzbetgstt 2 
—Einst Bai,fangest JohanniSlhat Grcisslr 3 
—Ernst It Bahisichassn SW29 Fürbringcrstt 10 
—Erwin KaiizlSekraTHohenschonhs OberseesttlO 
-Smi’i Pti,|ioi,nt Tegel Echliepetstr 52 
-ITraiiz Echlo,sermslr XV8 Maneistt 3 T. 
-Frieda Korrespond Neiikvlln Bcrqstr 114. 115 
-Fritz BüroaugcslWilmciZds Wcsi,äl>sche Elr 39 
-Fritz ksm Äugest TO43 Dlciic Stönigsli 59 
-FritzPostschaffuGharlbEophie Charlollc-Elr2S 
—Georg Kausm SW 01 Tellower Slr 32 
-fcicotff Tischler X31 V-isöhnunaS.Privalslr lo 
-GeUrudBäckereiNiederlNeulolluHertzbeigsli» 
-Giistav Auslrcich LfO 18 Gr Fraukinrlcr Slr 93 
-Gustav Maurer 034 Titpler Sie 11 
—Haiis Koch N20 Schwedenslr 16 
—Heinrich Sasiw 034 Boxhagenet Str 16 T. ' 
—Helene Fürsoig Charlb Kaulstr 122 
-Hcllmuih Ob Postbausekr Lichtersld Aiariannen. 
slraße 31 
—Hetmanii Brandn,slr Lichtersld Berliner Eir 102 
-Hermann Fnhtherr N65 LicbcmvolicrElr 45 
-Hermann Stadt Ob Jnspetl Köpeuick Taht. 
witzer Elt 45 E. 
—JnliiiS Dreher Mariendf Konigstr 12 
-Matt Schnstsetz 017 Friedrichsfetder Elt 25 
-Kart Dr »,ed den! Zahnarzt SWOl Groß. 
Beere,,str 39 T. 
—Marie Ww NW87 Usnanslt 5 
—Nanny Kontoristin SXV61 Tettower Sie 32 
-Olga Ww HennSds ßolosloeg 45 E 
—Oskar Spedilcnr l'lllglicuide Höhcnstcig 7 E. 
(Post Grüuau) T. 
Olto EchiicilicriiisftH’ 05 Schiitjendorfei Eir lSa 
—Olto Stockiuach N 4 Pjtiigslr 8 
—Cito Tischler 034 Rigaet Elt 100 
-Paul Aukseh SW29 Gtaesestr 38 
—Paul Maschiueusetz Paukow Harlwigsit 109 
—Paut Postschassu WimerSds Mainzer Slr 26 
—Paul Sind Rat a D NW87 Ftcnsbnrget Eir 9 
—Richard kauf», Angest NW87 Erasmnsslr 17 
—Richard Rohrleg WöO Eislebener Elt 2 
-Robert Ob ffiachtmslt N65 Sfnistctdaiiiet Slt 8 
—Wenzel Kaufm Weißensce Sedanstr 50 
-Wilhelm Blnmenhdlg Schönebg eBcrSflr 36 
—Wilhcliu Graveur SW29 Graefestr 10 
—Wilhelm Wächter XW87 Beusselslr 81 
-Wilhelm Ob Wachlmstt PIöhensee Kanatstr lOa 
-Wilhelm Zimiiierpot N65 Brüsseler Slr 35 
-Willi Fahrstiihtmont SO 36 MnStaner Elt 31 
—Willi Maler N 58 Hiddeusoet Elt 12 
—Willy Kondit NO 55 Kurische Eir 3 
—Wotfgang Lipt Boltsw Wiliuetsdf Ahrweilet, 
strafte 24 T. 
Strächk Waltet Pot Ob Wachlmstt Mariendf 
Matienseldet Slr 59 
Tlrachtc Benno Kellner SW29 Noflitzslr 15 
Stmchmamt Alberl Kaus», Tempelhf Hohen. 
zollernkorso 09 
Slracholla Joses JustAngest SW29 Nrbai,slr27 
—Max Filialltit Charlb Wilmersdorser Slr 133 
—Max Syndik SWOl Möckciustr 71 
Strachwitz LK Dr Gras RechiSanw « Nolar 
W 50 AngSButget Eir 62 T. 
Strachwitz Gras Rudols LcgatiouZsctt W35 
Echöneberger User 42 T. 
Strack 
—'Strack & Go Rohwolle 625 Plenzlauer 2lr27T. 
•Atlhiit Obersett N20 Stodljolmer Sli 5 
Auguste Potlictst Ncutölln Roseggcrslt 17 
Briino Heizet XW40 All-Moabit 132 
Clara Dr phit Oberlehrerin WilineiSdf Güntzel- 
iltajjc 32 T. 
Gmlt Kellner 034 Warfchaiiit Eli 4 
Erich Sekt Sleglitz Treilschkeslt 18 
Franz Pensionär 031 hanSBurgstr 23 
Fritz Kausm N 65 Müllerstt 22a 
Fritz Kellner Charlb Potsdamer Slr 5a 
Gerhard LeBenSmitthdt Nci'Mti, Weserstr 206 
Heinz jtamrncrgcr Rat W30 Glediischslr 30 
Hennann Eigentüm X31 Feldsit 7 E 
—Hildegard Verwalt SWOl Eylaner Slr 9 
—Karl Ob Gewandmstr XW87 Jagowslr 16 
—Ludwig Diener Sleglitz Fricörlchsmljcr Slt55 
—Ludwig Ifni Singest Willena» Ralhansprome. 
irnit-50 
Lndwig ObPoslschassn SW61 GijIaiiciEn 0 
—Max Packer 034 HauSburoslr 10 
■lliaximitim, Schtislstell NW40 Scijlstr 8 T 
Otto Dynamowätt N20 Böllgerstt 3 
Richard Ausfeh X 58 Schönhauset Allee 56 
—Rudolf Dr Bin >cnLbLclner Sleglitz Südend» 
slraße 50 T 
Rudolf Fabrtbes NitolaSsec Libelle,islr SET. 
Wallet Beir Assist Sleglitz Treilschkeslt 20a 
Wallet Kauf», Vritz Chausseestt 109. 110 
Wilhelm Landmesser WitmerSds HUdegardstr lA 
—Wilhelm Ob Ziigichajjn Neuköllu Kranoldslr 18 
—Will» Ingen SW61 Hornslr 23 
eträet Anna Materww Scifjensec Garlenslt 41 
—Frieda Plätierei Weißenseo Elsaßsir 13 
—6crtmm>nS<lj„ci&ct»,[ltN24Fricbrichilrl22.123 
Paul Aiigcitellt Weißenste Elsaßstt 13 
Willi Tischler 0112 Gabriel Dlax-Eit 17 
i
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.