Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Stöpel 
- 2615 - 
Stork 
StSpkl JohaNil Schlosser SO 86 stlelfjoljstr 60 
—Karl Ämism NOB Clnlonstt 8 E. T. 
--Karl Maschinensorm XW87 Alt-Moabit 43 
--Luise Kontorist flöpcnld flirljcrSlt 13 
—Richard Blcllrolechn Neukölln Bartastr 18 1 
—Rudolf Buchdnick Lonfioig Grüner HBen 13 
—Rudols glmmerpol Jtöpciud Lossowlveg Eloc 
xcl'scheS Haus E 
—Waller (aiifm Äugest Köpenick Lindenstr 0 
—Werner Werkzcugdreh Stöpsnid PartisiuSstc 32 
Stipert Franz Reg Jnspekt XW21 Waldenfcrstr 9 
klopf Albert Werkmstr N20 Kolontestr 122 
-Einil Schleifet 0112 Oderstr 9 
—K Lersich Beamt X066 Chodowieckistr 4 
-Max Äaufiti XW40 Lünebnrger Sir 24 
—Paul HanbelZm N20 Wriezeuer Elr 42 
—Paul Hanbclim N20 Etetttncr Elr 27 
—Paul Schlosser Lichtenbg Wtlhelmslr 39 
Stopfer Max Werlmsir SO 30 Graetzstr 21 
Stopfix usw. 
—'Stopfix Bremsen GmbH SO 30 f.6< 
penicket Eir 24a T. 
ktopskuchc« Fritz Bäckernistr Pankow Luuder 
Straße 11 T. 
Stopf) Albert Sictto Assist Wilmcrsds Forckenbeck 
strafte 2—4 
—Erich Buch halt X055 Worlher 6ir 16 
—Paul Hausinstr C2 Bniderstr 11.12 
to. Ztvkpharius Frieda Frl Charlb KncscBe* 
straße 27 T 
EtoPhafii^HcllitiuthKausniSictninSstOuellweg75 
6l»tplje[iuS Carl Direkt Pichelsds Rudererweg 
Nr 3-6 E T. 
—Hildegard Frau Charlb Schlüterstr 53 T. 
—Joachim Kaufn, Epandau Charlottenstr 25.26T. 
—Olga eto Postdirelt Schöncbg Peter Bischer. 
Straße 10 (Post Frieden«») 
—Werner Kapit Lcutn Grunewald ÄönigSoIlce 54 
—Willy Kausm Tempelhf Kaiserkorso 151 
BtopitflSH Otto Pol Beamt Mariensld Berliner 
Straße 17a 
Ltoplkowski Theophil Schneidet 0112 Krön 
piinzenstr 30 
Ltopmski Auto» Eleltromout 034tS6crit)[ltll 
—Emil Stehet 034 fiochljauustt 14 
—HanS Expedient Lichleubg Metastr 24 
Stopka Alfred Damenkonsckt SW10 Siiederwall- 
straftc 35. 36 T. 
—Alfred Kausm SO 36 Graetzstr 3 T. 
—Gustav Fleischermstr Wilmersds Holsteinische 
Straße 62 T. 
—Otto Bäckerei Neukölln Donansir 5 
Stopfe Albert Etadtinspckt Tempelhs Hcssenringl 
—Max Poslbelr Assist SWG1 Katzbachstr 35 
Stoepkc Albert Pensionär Schöncbg GolenstrSO 
—Anna Stickerin 2$ 54 Lothringer Str 75 
—Ewald Technik Köpenick Kleistpr 15 
—Gottsried Schmied 0112 Sainariterstr G 
—Johannes Krastw Bes Schöncbg Canovastr 8 
(Post Friedeuau) 
—Dito Postinsp a D Niedcrschönhs Kaiserweg 54 
8topnickEitimvMiIchge!chWilmersdsMotzstr90X 
EtopniWillySch»ciderWilinersdslIhlandstr98.99 
Stopp Carl Dr Papiervertr W 30 tigfitjänset 
straße 10 T. 
—Georg Bauschloss Spaudan MichclstadlerWeg26 
—Heiia Seifen SW19 Neue Grünste 1 
—Ka^l Werkmstr Weißensee Pistoriusstr 77 
—$ln$ Berussschullehr X113 Kanzowstr 1 
—Oslar Rauchwr Zuricht fficißeiiscc HcincrS1 
dorfer Str 10 T. 
—Otto Buchdruck Neukölln Sauderstr 22 
—Paul Werkmstr SW61 Hageiberger Eir 35 
—Paul Zigarreuhdlg SWG1 Kreuzbirgstr 23 
—Rudolf Kausm SW19 Neue Grüustr 1 T. 
—Rudolf Modelltischlermstr Billeimii Schichart- 
slraße 35 X 
—Wilhelm Straßenb Führ Charlb Spandaucr 
Straße 27 
Stopp« Friedrich SchneiderX055Tauz!gerStr46 
—Fritz Gemüsegroßhdlg X 51 Linicnstr 200 T. 
—Herbert Eleltromout Schöncbg Hauplstr 148 
—Karl Einnehm 031 itabmci Str 22 
—Maria Gast!» Äugest X58 Wolliner Sir 4 
—Otto Schlosser W67 Baubener Str 6 
EtoppeAnnaWäschonähereiX54GrcnadierstrL21'. 
—Erich Magist Singest Lankwitz Blankenhainer 
Strafte 6 
—Erich Schriftsetz Neukölln Bodestr 32 
—Georg Heizer 034 Meineler Str 7 
—©ujiw Hmcmnob SO 43 Georgmkirchstr 65 
—Gustav Krastw Führ SW 20 Boppstr 10 
—Herbert Kaufn, Charlb Windscheidstr 33 T. 
—Hermann Milchhdlg Milmersdf Berliner Ar 41 
—Loses Fleischer K055 ,lauer Allee 26 
—Luise Weitzwr N018 Wcbechr 62 
—ffltoj Seifeugcsch X113 Bornholmer Str 72 
btzppel Adolf Fuhrgesch Staale» Spandauer 
Straße 18 E T. 
—Anna m Rechn 3!al Fried!»«» Hackerstr 2.3 
-Erich Suff Anwärt Friedenau Hackerstr 2. 3 
—Erich Kaufn, Tempelhs Friedrich Franz-Str 27 
.-Fritz Gaff SW61 Belle Allianee-Str 26 T. 
—Gustav Schueidermstr S036StaU(jtr£ti 24aT. 
Stoppel Johann Schmied NCB TranSvaalstr 17 
—Johannes Psörtner Lichtenbg Hauptstr 70 
-Lina Berwallg 842 Wasserlorslr 24 T. 
—Siarattrcle flädt Ob Schwester l R Steglih 
Hünensteig 4 
-Marti» Glelitomouf Neukölln Schierker Str 17 
—Panl Dachdeck SO86 Britzer Str 40 
-Robert Krastw Fuhr Weißenfee HeinerSdorfer 
Straße 6G 
—Robert Werksühr Charlb Krumme Str 17 
-Rosa Wäscheverleih SW113)cm6utgcr SIclslT. 
-RudolfSchriftgieß SW11 BernburgerSIrlSI'. 
—Biltor Schuhm Spant au M orihstr 12 
-Wilhelm Kausm NK Lynarstr 2 
—Wilhelm Minist Bürodieu NW10 König'platz 6 
Wilhelm Zahntechn N54 Kastanicnallee «7 
«töppelEr»aB»chhaIIZ!orslPanlowKijsingcnjlr23 
—Karl Kaufn, N113 Wisbycr Sie 18 
Stopper Anlon Maschinist 034 Heidenseldslr 15 
—IohmuieS Baupolier Schöncbg Aka^icnslr 2D 
—Scsciin üJiöbclpol 0 3-1 Kochhamchr 40 
-Bügler 027 Blumenstr 33. 34 
Stöpper ii StscPPcr 
—Artnr Mechanik Lichtcnbg Irene,tslc 22. 22a 
—August Büroangest Paukow Damcrowstr 
S!r 61 
-E Omnibus Schaffn PankowTrcIleborgerStr47a 
—Frauz Maurer Lichtenbg Waguerstr 58 
—Fri? Drauir 0112 Mirbachstr 50 
—Georg Mechanik Lichtenbg Möllendorsstr 78 
—Hermann Kausm N21 Elsässcr Str 73 
—HerniannPensionär Neukölln SrusciidotfctSIr G 
—Max Zapser 034 Weidenweg 21 
-Wilhelm Reichsb Äugest FricdrichShg Wilhclin- 
straße 30a 
-Willi Gastw Schöncbg Sedanfir 19. 20 X 
—Willi Amisnt 0112 Voigtjtr 17 
—Willi Stanzer Lichtenbg Qileljlr 82 
stoppera» Wilhelm Berloalt Jnfpekt Karlshsi 
Trerkowallee 88 
stopperlch Herm Slcucrassist S036 Mariannen- 
platz 13 
Ltoppert Fritz Lackier Johanni§lhalEibe!iweg69E 
—Gustav TtschlermstrLichtenbg Bürgerheimstr7E 
—Heinrich Lackierer JolMnisthal Eibenweg 58 E 
Herbert Kellner N043 Fliederstr ö 
—Karl Schlosser N065 Winsstr 51 
—Karl Schlosser Charlb Sophie Lharloile-Str 111 
—Theodor Maler 034 Kochhannstr 16 
Steppte August Krim Assist SO 36 Plesser Str. 10 
Stopplet Fraiy Buchbind SW29 Mariendorfer 
Straße 3 
Karl Äreher N65 SPrengelstr 16 
—Margarete Bnchhalt Tempelhs Bayernring 18c 
Stöpplcr Adolf Gastw Gninewald HiabctlitSollec 
Nr 48 T. 
—Fritz Landwirt liöpenick 35cnbcn|chIoßshr74-88 T. 
—NoberlJugenLichtersld Unter de» Eichen 41E T 
—Sera Frau Köyenick Wcndenschloßslr 74—88 E 
Stocppner Martin Laborant N65 Triftstr 7 
«toppok Joses Feinsprechgeh W15 Pariser Str6 
Stoppra Ernst Mantel \V8 Kronenstr 17 
-Ernst Schneider f D Wilmersds Hoheuzollern- 
damn, 193 
Ltops Frieda Bohrer N 31 Bernauer Str 103 
Stopfack Arthur Angestellt Marieusld Sonnen- 
scheinpsad 28 (Post Maricnds) 
—Ludwig Former Neukölln Elbcstt 16 
Store u. Stör 
-Bruno Bildh 0112 Mirbachstr 60 
Friedrich Carl Bersich Direkt a D WSOSlitä» 
bacher Str 20. 21 T. 
—Hermann Dipl Jug Wilmersds Aürttember- 
zische Str 21. 22 
Store Hedwig Frl Charlb Mommfenftr 65 T. 
Störehfe Otto Mechanik S036Waldemarstr52 
Storath .Hau» Reg Rat Tempelhs Berliner Str 10 
Storbeck Agnes Gastw Schöncbg Sachscndamin 
Nr 48.49 7. 
—Albert GeschäslZdien 8036 Waldemarstr 40 
Alfred Kaufn, SO 18 Elbinger Str 25 
—Alfted Setffl Jnspekt N113 Schercnbergstr 22 
—Anna Pensionär Lichtersld Luisenstr 23 
—August BahnassistiR-HeiligenseeSchulzendorser 
Straße 147 E 
—Guts Bankbeamt Lichtersld HolLei'ustr 38a X 
—Ferdinand Kausm Steglitz Brcntanoftr 22 - 
—Franz ksm AngestLilmersds Schweibnitzer Str4 
—FranzSchristsetz NieLerschönhsBlumenthalftr48 
—Frieda Kaufmww AV35 Gorucliuäftr 10a 
—Friedrich Bäcker SW23 Heimste 6 
-Fritz HandlgSgeh Neukölln Wescrstr 182 
-Fritz Maschiiicnfchlosf Charlb Eosanderstr 28 
—Fritz Schlosser Steglitz Matkelflr 34 
—Gustav Eifenb Schal« Britz Chaussee 79 
Storbeck Mnr Buchhalt Lichlcnbg Prinz Albert^ 
Stms;c3ST. 
—Mar Vüroaugest Lichlcnbg Giititherslr 9a 
—Cito Bankbeamt Charlb Futscheste 12 
—Theodor Maler 031 Slraßmaimstr 32 
—Walter Kondit 842 Btickower Sir 7 
—Wilheltn Straßenb Schaffn Lichtinlig Herzberg> 
straße 127 
Storbcck-Haupt Mnrgaiclc Cpenifäng Charlb 
Schfoisiti 57 
StörOrrf Clara Frau VerlretCharlbCaiierslr 321 
—Kurt 3iii,cii Eicineiisst Oucllweg 10 
—Otto 3tio6cgltil S113 Schwclbeiner Str. 86 
Richard Gärtner N 31 Gartenstr 77 
—Waller KmflwFühr X31 Scmmiiicr Sir7 
Wilhelm C6 Poslmstt 191 Slcglitz Frlcscttslt 14 
ctovbrf Erich Straßend Singest N055 Ptcn; 
lauer Allee 235 
-Reiuhold Packer SW29 Mitlenwalder Sir 51 
Storch Auouft Riltmslr a T Wannsee itöiiig 
slraße 1 E X 
Storch Albert Former NO 55 Bclsortcr Sir 11 
-Albert Lokotttotivsühr N31 Loltastr 14 
Albert Üicclrel WilmcrSds Nassauische SlrO.lOT 
—Alsrcd Kellner NW87 Jagowstr 16 
—Aittia Scniiicrin Zchlcnds Teltower Chaussee 
Nr 103-120 
Anni Modisiiti Slcglitz Maricndorser Sk 44 X 
—August Expedient Tegel Schönebergcr Str 11 
—August Schiteider 034 Wilhelm Elol/tc-Sir 36 
—Bertihard Jtigcmcur LkahlSds Kaiser Wilhelm 
Straße 2 t 
—iBmito Kausm Köpeuick Westendslr 20 X 
—Bruno Mechanik N65 Gottscheds': 1 
—Clemens Schlosser Spoudau Klrchhosstr 1 
—Conrad Vildhmstr SW11 Ltresemannstr 2 
—Edgar Kausm Charlb Schillerst! 61 
—Emil Mechanik Charlb Magazinstr 10 
Emma Pnoaiiere 8036 Kiesholzstr 18b 
-Engelbert Leriret U65 Boyenstr 89 X 
—Ernst Monteur Oberschänelo Edisonsir 41 
—Felix Kausm SW29 Witlibald-AlexiS-Sir 33 
Felix Photograph 027 Blumenstr 3 
—Franz Büroangest Adlershs Waldslr 17 
-Franz Ingen Oberschöiiew Klaraste 4 
—Franz Schuh« Lichtersld.HinlehburgSaturn 51 
Frieda Leder X113 Schouhauser Allee 107 
FriedrBetriebsleit CharlbWernigeroder Sir 27 
—Friedrich Jng NW 21 WilhelmshaveiierStr. 69 
—Friedrich Schuhn, 820 Koloniestr 34 
—Fritz Kausm N 66 Dubliucr Str 15 
—Fritz Berstch Beamt 8036 Mengerzeile 8 
—Georg Handelst» N055 Rykestr 27 
—Gerhard Buchdruck Reinickends Scheffelfir 11 
-Gerhard ksm Äugest Charlb Rönncstr 25 
—Gcsche Konzertsäng Dahlem Peter Scmt6=£lt 
Nr 32. 34 X 
-Güuiher Kausm Neukölln PriitzHai'bjery-Slr46 
—HanLMonteurWilmerSdsHohen;ollerndanmil8 
—HedwigNetoucheitrSIeglitzLolharBucher-SIr 25 
—Herbert Storch & Ehrlich Lichtspiele KO 43 Am 
Friedrichkhain 29—32 X 
—Herbert Tanlanlagenbau Mahlsds Rüstern, 
alltt 33a X 
—Hertha Seisenhdlg Neukölln Prinz Handjery> 
Straße 46 
—Hildegard Buchbind N 20 Zechluter Ehr 2 
—Hugo Koutroll NO 43 Georgeiilirchftr 5 
—Johann Rohrleg Konradshöhe Steinkauzgasse 
Nr 15 E 
—John Kanfm Tempelhs Braunschweiget 9iingl40 
—Johann Schuhm N20 Bastianstr 11 
—Joses Steindruck SW29 Koltbuffor Tamm 21 
—Jrntgard Poslsclr Steglitz Klingsorstr 4—6 X 
—Jstdor Scrltct N113 Schercnbergstr 24 
—'Julius Storch Nachs Eiergroßhdlg SO 36 
Admiralstr 36 X 
—Karl Kausm AdlerShf BiSmarckstr 24 
Karl Kausm Adlershs Hossmannstr 17 
—Karl Kohlen Schöncbg Brunhildstr 6 
—Karl Portraitmaler W35 Tiergartenstr 8c 
-Kurt Berw Seit Hermsdf «ursärstelistr 7 
—Leo Kausm N055 Metzer Str 34 
—Ludwig Gastw Neukölln Hohenzollcrnplah 9 
-Luise Schneider N 4 Schlegel str 5 
—Martin Büchcrrevis W30 Martin Lulher-Slr 19 
—Martin EmoDiec Adlershs Biimarckstr 15 
—Martin Ingen SiemcnSst Dihlmannstr 12 
—Aariin Wcrlbcamt Adlershs Friedenstr 14 
—Max Kassechnitöbcs N 4 Chausseepr 118 X 
—Max Leihbücher u Buchhdlg X 4 Gartensir 98 E 
—Max Musik Neukölln Leinestr 50 
—Max Polier Weißensec Scdanstr 67 
—Max Zollob Jnspekt Steglitz Markclstr 63 X 
Iclorif) 
j—^Ctlo SlorchMöbelhdlg S036Giseii6iit)n(lc3Ca 
—Cllo Presscphologr SO 10 Jlöpcniiftt Slt 114 
—Cito Solltet 031 Borhagener Str 118 
-Cllo Iclcir Scnnil Lbcrschöncw Edisonsir 13 
—Paul Tachdeck Frictcnau Kirchslr 15 
-Paul Tirckt Charlb £'\tj!cii|jta|j 3 X 
—Paul Ftihrgesch W57 Hochlirchslr 21 X 
—Paul Magisir Baurat Trepts« Treplr'oer 
Chaussee 15.16 X 
-Paul Salllet NW87 GraSmiiisic 5 
-Pattl Wachbeaint N31 Rcitilcrflt 29 
-Peter (sicher Charlb Häsclcrstr 17 c 
—illciiiljatd Kellner KO 43 Mehuerstr 23 
—Rtinljoli Maurer W67 Frobenslr 12 
—Reiuhold Schlosser NW87 Pa»ealflr 3 
-Richard Maurer köpeuick Wendenschloßstr 103 
—Sarn Sackhdlg N043 Littieuslr 7 X 
-Sophie Modesalon Charlb Seseuheiiner 
irniic 2b T. 
—Theodor Aonrcft N05Ö BraunSbcrgcr Sir JO 
W Lagerist Lichtenbg Simon Tach<Str3 
Walter Holelbcs N4 Jnvalidlitstr 115 E X 
-Walter Import-Export Zehlcudf Boelckestr 14 X 
-Wallet Moiorschlosf SO 16 Adalverlstr 53 
—Walter Schloss Neukölln Pannierslt 10 
—Waller Schlosser Oberschöiiew Edisonsir 62 
—Sollet Schtotizcibcgc« UW 21 Siephanstr 1S 
—Wernet Kausm Schöncbg Mühleustr 19 
—Wilhelm Maschittenpui, Sriedrlchöhg Schart» 
weberstr 119 
—Wilhelm Maurer 0112 Ktonpriuzeuflt 7 
—Wilhelm Pol Hauplwachtmstr Lankwitz Seyd- 
litzflt 51 
—Willi Cssizier Neukölln Sergflr 14 
—Willy Buchhalt Neukölln Bürknerstr 5 
"torch usw 
-'Storch-Apotheke Neukölln (Elsa Krohn Neu» 
löUu Ganghoserstr IX 
Storchmaim Elisabeth Lehrerin SpaudanKörner- 
stmßc 10 
—Wilhelm Pensionat Spandau Slteilsit 33o 
Strrck s. a. Slort 
-Alfred St wifsenfch Assist Slcglitz Herderstr25 
—Catofi, Eigentümerin SEto NikolaSsco Prknz 
Friedrich Leopold-Str 44 E X 
—Franz Kausm Echmöckwltz Griinauer Weg lS 
—HanS Dr «cd Privatdozent Friedenau Lauter- 
straße 38 X 
—Paul Dreher NW87 Hclmholtzstr 40 
—Paul Stildicnrat StcglitzS^n’icnBurgij ljcStr 4 
(Post Siidcnbc) 
—Sebastian Wilhelm Schueidermstr W8 Mauer- 
Straße SO X 
—33 Cbcrmgen Charlb Keplerstr 43 X 
—Woldemar Kausm Schmargendf RintelncrStr 5 
X 
StDnf Etnilie n Miuna Wafchanst N65 Lieben- 
walder Sir 48 
—Franz kaufn. Äugest XC8 Kopcichagciicc Etc 65 
—Helene Pension BilmerSSf Naffauische Ehr 48 X 
—Klara Pensionärin Lichtenbg Wilhelmstr 14 
—Margot Kunsigewerblerin Wilmersds Nassm,- 
ische Elr. 48 X 
—Reinhold Reichsb Sekt i R NO 18 StraiiL- 
Seigcr Ctr 13 
Storikcrt Fritz Handclsvertrct X 62 Ltawiftr23X 
StonkniannHeinrlchKaukmTrepiowBaumschulcn» 
straße 3 (Post Baumschnlenweg) 
—Johannes Mützensbrk X 58 Schönhaufer Allee 
Nr 164 T. 
—Karl Kaufn, X 68 Wörthet Slt 35 
Storde Edmund Werkmstr Neukölln Fuldastr 34 
—Margarete Stenotypistin W50 RegenSburger 
Slraße 2 
—Robert Bankbeamt aD Charlb Kailtstr 23 
—Waller Glaser Steglitz Fregestt 30 
Storeck Hermann Kolonialwrl,dlg Pankcw 
Brehmestr 1 X 
—Otto Zischlet Rosenlhal Sctgrileiipfnd 10 E 
StorckAlsrcdVerkehrsangcslTeiupelhsNeueStrW 
—Eduatu Makler SW 61 Großbeetenstt 30 
—Eduard Seriret Treptow Neue Krugallce 110 
(Post Baumschnlenweg) 
—Fritz Postfchaffn X31 Jasmunber Str 11 
—Wilhelm Pol Hanplwckhtmstr Siemensst 
Siemcnsstr 28 
Störet Giiuthet Kausm Steglitz Zimmermann- 
straße 27 
Stäroct Johann Maurer Neukölln Elbcstt 1. 2 
Stirig F H Kausm Charlb Fchillerstr 117 X - 
Otto Grunds! Verwalt X 20 Pankstr 34.35X 
Dr jur Syndikus Tahlcnr 
—CujtavLichtaiüagSpMauPichelsdorsetLirSl'l-—Moses Kausm X64 Alle Schönhauset-Str 35 
—Heinrich Kausm Charlb Epielhageuftr 13 
—Heinrich Moschinenfchlyss SW68 Lindensir 103 
—Lcrmau» Expedient XA Drvnthcimet Str 25 
—HermannObSIlliennspeltSlaakcilMagistratL, 
weg 9 
—JohaunLKoiizerlsäugerinX>V40Gerhardistr15 
—Klara Pensionär Lharlb Fritscheftr 61 
—Marie Lchrerw« Staaten Ncmchauset Dammg2 
—Hermann Gigeiilün, üBcißensec Files,ckcflt 24 E —Marlha (figciiiünict X21 Elsässer Sir 7 E X 
—O Konditorei Lichtersld Gurtiusflt 1 E X 
—Oskar Klempner Mahlsdf Ebereschenallee 10 E 
—Otto Eiflenlünt Weißeusce Bitburgcr Str 115 E 
—Otto Ob Fcuerwehrm Adlershs Fricdlandct 
Straße 139 
—Otto Glaser XO18 Laugeubeckslr 2 
—Otto Jnstallat 0112 Friedrich Karl-Sir 28 
—Cllo Kolonialwk Steglitz 5titau6cMOiicgi|chc 
Straße 9 X 
Störifo Adolf 
Thiclallce 27 
Stöo«6 Fritz Drechsler 027 Andrcasstr 62 
—Ferdinand Dr med Atzt Charlb Stormstt7X 
—Gustav ehern Unis Pros Geh Reg Rat Charlb 
Lietzenseenscr 10 
—Wilhelm Drechsler XO 48 Barnlmstr 3 
Störs f. 6. Storck 
—Adolf Reg Baumstt Charlb Nicbnhrstr 58 - 
—Amia Delikatessen Charlb Stuttgarter Platz 19T. 
—Bernhard Kausm Tempelhs Burghcrreiisti! 9 - 
- —E Werliustr WilhelmSruh Liktoriastr 16 E
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.