Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

-I. Seil 
Steffen 
— 2578 - 
- Stege 
Steffen Ollo Kellner HO 55 SBcIfortcr Sir 23 
—Dllo Ob Kellner GtjarIO Wielandsir 17 
-Ollo Schlosser XD1 ifflnllflr 22. 24 
—Dllo Echneidermstr Spandau slnlljuiijlt 23 E 
—Ollo Schuhm 027 itroulflt 37 
—Dllo SIcKmndfj Marzahu llellinlweg 21 E 
—Dllo Tischlermstr 034 Heidenseldslr 8 
—Dllo Wachssbrküarolinenhs üloljtlviillallcc 17 E 
—Paul Arlist X 58 Knstanicimllec 10 
—Paul DLckerel X4 Borsigstr 12 
—Paul Beamt WaidmaunSlusl Ahomstr 10 E 
-Paul Erster Bütgronfk a D Slcglil Birkbusch 
siraße 12a 
—Panl Gaslw SHcinickeiilif Eichbornslr 19 
—PaulHauSlustrHohenschönhsFretenwalderSkO 
-Paul ctcflc Jnslallal XW21 Birkenslr 22 
-Paul Jnslallal AVIS Pariser Sie 20 T 
-Paul Just Angest X013 Meyerbeerfk 9 
—Paul Kausm N4 Garlenstr 112 
—Paul Kausm Treplow Schelblerstr 21 
—Paul Kellner XGö Walplaquelstr 13 
—Paul MaglslrBeamI i R Charlb MludeuetStr 23 
—Paul Maurer N 31 Bernauer Sk 109 
—Paul Monteur Wilmersdf Psalzburger Elt 33a 
-Paul Packmstr WUmerSds Hindenbnrgsk 84 
—Paul Poslhelf MahlSdf Danziger Sk 20 E 
-Paul ReichSb Arb N20 Ererzierstr 14 
—Paul Rektor aD SIeglitz Lenbachstr 1 
—Paul Mjrleg Spandau Lynarstr 30 
-Raul Rundschlels SW61 Hagelberger Sk 8 
—Paul Schlosser 0 34 Warschauer Sir. 2 
—PauISchIofsetHohenIchönhsSchöneicherSkl3m 
—Paul Schlosser Reinickends Engeluiaunslr 13 
—Paul (Schneller X31 Lortziugsir 2 
—Paul Spelseölhdlg S03C MuSkauer Slt 35 T. 
—Paul Sleuersekr Charlb Berliner Sk 81 
—Paul Tischler Spandau Beyersk 36 
—Paul Tischlerei SIeglitz Albrechlslr 21a T. 
Wohn Siemensstt 75. 76 
—Paul Ufjrm N\Y7 Hannoversche Slt. 1 
—Paul Versorg Anwärt Spandau Gru»ewaldsir8 
—Paul Verw Jnspekt HermLdorf Kneippslr 40 E 
—Paul Zollkomiss 0112 Wühlischslr 14 
—Peter Bildhau Tempelhs Dorlstr 3 
—Reinhard Stadlassist Schöuebg Ebersstt 70 
—Reinhard Versorg AnwärlWilmcrsdsWllhelmS- 
aue 113 
—Reinhold Lehrer Lichienbg Gudruustt 6 E 
—Rich 23 Wäscherei 034 SStibcnwcg 04 T. 
Wohn Weißeusee Roelckcstr 14 
—Richard Bibliothekbeaml MahlsdsHellersdorser 
Straße 5 
—Richard Chemigr Reinickends Waldstr 71 
—Richard JuftOb Seit Niedetschönhs Eichenste 62 
—seil Richard Kausm XW87 HiUlenslr 34 
—Richard Kausm Reinickends Wacholderstr 27 
—Richard Maschinenfchloss 0 34 Memeler Slt 78 
—Richard Schlosser Staaten Neue Sir. 4, 
—Richard Schneider X 4 SZobalilsit 8 
—Richard Tarisenr SO 36 Mariannoiistr 35 
—Richard Tischler 0112 Lenbachstr 9 
—Robert Eigenlüm Mahlsdf Rödenrslr 7 
—Robert Gastw Schöuebg Laugenscheldtslr 1 T. 
—Robert Kausm W62 Kursürstensir 104 T. 
—Robert Kausm X055 Metzct Sir 19 
—Robert Kausm SIeglitz Heinrich Seidel-Sir 16 
—Roberl strafÜo Bes X20 Chtistiauiastt 93 
—Robert Krasiw Führ Biesds Dohlengrund 77 
—Robert Schlosser 8036 Dresdener Sir 125 
—Robert Tischler Weißensee HeinerZborserStr3 
— Rudolf Dlpl Fug Charlb Goebelstr 26 (Posl 
Siemenssl) 
—Rudolf Maurer Neuköllu Jouassk 23 
—Rudolf Osensetz Britz Genuaulapromenade 34 T. 
—Rudolf Schleifer Hohenschöuhs Königswalder 
Straße 29 E 
—Rudolf Tischlermstr 034 Zorudorser Sk 60 
—Siegfried Schlosser Spandau Kolk 8 
—Stephan Gärtner W35 Regenlenstr 16 
—Toni Schneiderin Neuköllu Hermanuslr 44 
—Viklorla Bügler Heiner^ds Berliner Slt 44b 
—Wanda Verwalt 034 Thaerstr 56 
—WallerAntoschlosserWilmerSdsHlldegardstr 15 
—Walter Drogist NW87 Rostocker Slt 33 
—Waller Eisenhdlg SO 36 Manleuffelslr 109 
—Waller Jyuijrgcfdj Lichienbg Ostbahnstr 9 T. 
—Waller Krim Assist SW29 Blücherslr 58. 59 
—Waller Musik SW29 Dieffenbachsk 28 
—Waller Schaustell X31 Brunnenstr 96 
—Waller Tischlerei Relnickendf JustuSstt 10 
—Waller Versich Angest Mariendf Rathausstr 98 
-Waller Vertu Direkt SIeglitz Adolfsir 13 
—Walter Werkzeug« HeluetZdf Zampastr 7 E 
—Walthet Sicchiäanto 02 Brüderslr 39 T. 
Wohn Charlb Schwarzburg allee 1 T. 
-Werner Bankaugest Zehlends Berliner Str 76 c 
—Werner Bankbeamt Charlb Oranienslr 11 
—Werner Dipl Jug Fachstud Rat Lankvitz Kaiser 
Wilhelui-Slr 48—50 
—Werner Ingenieur SW63 Zimmerftt 21 
—Werner Motorenschloss NW87 Usnauslr 14 
—Wilhelm Anleger Hohenschönhs Goekeslr 15a 
—Wilhelm Bäckermsir N58 Schwedler Slt 244 
—Wilhelm Buchhalt N065 Goldaper Str 13 
—AUHelm Aüroangest Frledrlchrfld Dallwltzstr5 
Steffen Wilhelu, Dachdeck N 20 Kolonlcftt 27 
—Wilhllni Dachdeckmstr N05 Tegeler Slt 5 T. 
—Wilhelm Holzbildh X58 GrclseiihagenerLIrS 
—Wilhelm Lagerverwall 027 Schillingsir 30 
-Wllhilm Malet HO 55 JablonSlistr 28 
-Wilhelm Packer 025 fialfetslr 0 
-Wilhelm Pol Dberleut» Charlb Köuiglu Elisa 
beth-Str 45 
—Wilhelm Pol Ob Wachlmstr Reinickendj 
Wacholderstr 15 
-Wilhelm ObSladtSelr NO18 LangenbeckftrO 
—Wilhelm Thealermal SO 36 Britzer Sit 35 
-Willi Haudlgsgeh 0112 ProSkauer Str 32 
—WllllDb KellnXO53 Woldeuber-er Sir 24 
-Willi Schlosser Neuköllu Berliner Slt 74 
—Willi Serluallgä Anwärt Lichlersld Haydustr4 
-Willi Zeichner Lankwitz Dessauer Sir 10 
—Willy Banlbeaiut Lanlwitz Kaiser Wilheliu-Sir 
Nr 139 
—Wllly Bürouorsleh Spandau Nuhlebener Sti7 
-Willy Kausm Charlb Goelhepark 18 T. 
Willy IsmAiigestSpandanGarlknselderSIrllSb 
-Willy Klempner N4 ffiattensti 26 
—Willy Schlosser Neuköllu Berliner Str 74 
—Willy Technik N58 Slflrgatdct Slt 52 
—Sriscuniiftt 034 Zotndorset Str 52 Wohn 
0112 Jungstr 25 
—Verkäuferin N51 Alle Schönhauset Sir 53 
Maler X20 Soldiner Str 66 
Steffcn-Etiennc Hermann Obsthdlg Neukölli, 
Mareschslt 10. 11 
Lteffen.Froesc Sorliuieuirbuchhdlg WüO 91üro 
Berget Str 14. 15 T. 
Steffenen) er# .6cInridjRorreliNW40£()ome|iiiS, 
strafet 8 
Zlcffknhagc» Albert Postbea>nl Charlb Grünslr 
Nr 9.10 
■Jtlfreb Schneider X31 Rheinsberg» Sk 14 
—Einil Wäschewärl NW7 Luiseustt 4 
Stich Buchhall Reinickends Weiubrennerweg 2 
—Erich Steinmetz Neuköllu Steiumetzstr 54 
—Grast Milchgesch SO 36 Maybachufer 10 T. 
—Ernst Rammet Charlb Krumme Str 4 
—Ewald Polizeibcauil Frohuau Am Rosenang» 
Nr 22 E 
—Franz Kutscher SW29 Vraesesir 15—17 
—Franz Maschinensühr Karlshst gticbridj[leinet, 
strafee 2 
—Franz Wissenschastl Sleglih Sachsenwaldstr3.6 
—Gustav Settoallgä Ob Geh Treplow Sauiiv 
schnlenstr 93 (Post Baumschulenweg) 
—Hans Just Ob Seit Reinickends Auguste 
Viktoria-Allee 77.78 
—Heinrich Gasarb Reinickends Aroser Allee 129 
—Helene ObSchnIlehreriu Weißensee Sedanstr 53 
—Karl Kausm 017 Hohenlohestr 14 
Marie nto Rcg Baumstr W50 Würzburger 
Straße 10 T. 
—Marti» Verlret 0112 Leubachsk 1 
—Mor Reichsb Ob Jnspekt i R Lichlersld Neu. 
chotellct Str 4 
Otto Psörtner Frohnau Mehringer Sk 40 
—Paul Tapez X 58 Duuckerstr 12 
-Paul Tischler SW29 Graesestt 3 
-Richard Elektriz Arb X 65 Guineastr 7 
—Richard Kausm Britz Lowise Reuter-Ring 9 
-Werner Melker X58 Dunckeistr 87 
-Wilhelm Kausm 0112 Pelteukosirsk31 
—Wilhelm Sattler SO 36 Marianneustr 29 
—Willi Krasiw Führ Charlb Pcstalozzistr 36 
Steffens 
—‘Stellens&NSlleAlitlengresellacliaft, 
Eiseugroßhdlg, Eisenblluwcrlstätten für Hoch. 
u. Brückenbau, Berlin »Tcmpclho^ Gottlieb 
Dnukel-Sk. 20—22 T Sammet-Sir. @ 5 Sübt, 
Nr. 6301. Tel. Adr. Eisenbedarf, Berlin. 
—A Maler Weißensee Fianz Joseph-Str 3 
—Adolph Malermstr Weihensee Berltner AlleelA 
—Agues Eigentum X 65 Kolbetgct Slt 2 E 
—Alice DisponentWilmerSdsSidwe!tkorso27a T. 
—Alice vw Eisenb Sekt W30 Mackensenstr 15 
—Alnia Reichsb Sekt i 31 Britz Döinitzer Slt 43 
—AmauduSKellnet V50 RegensbutgetSk 12aT. 
-August Enist Werkmstr SIeglitz Schützenstr 46 T. 
—Bernhard Beerdia Jnstil Lichienbg Warlenberg> 
slraße 69 T. 
—Bernhard Zimmerm W57 Bülowstr 68 
Bruno Tischler Ruiow Stadtmndsiedlz tm der 
Schäneseldet Slt 5 
—Charlotte Postsekr SIeglitz Benzmannstr 22 
—Eduard Telegr Seit 017 LaSkerstr 1 
—Gilt Santbirelt Grunewald-Forst Zikade». 
weg 69 E T 
—Elisabeth Verkauf SW68 Dranienftr 97a 
—Emma Pensionär Treplow Glanzstr 12 
—Erich Bäcker Weitzensee Parkslt 7 
-Ernst Bergral l R Lichlersld Holbeinstr 41 E 
—Ernst Pensionär Spandau BiSmordstr 12 
—Eugen Bieisahr XL5 Transoaolstr 25 
—Eugen Ingenieur Siemensst Leiither Steig U 
—Felix Fleischer 034 Groudeuzer Str 8 
—Felix KraflwFährWilmcrsdfSchweidiiitzer Sir 
Rt 7 T. 
-Franz Bankbeamt i NX53KopenhageiierSK22 
-Franz Dentist X54 Slojenlalet Str 50 T. 
Steffens Franz ReichM Jnspekt üöpcnick Wolss. 
garlenstr 24 E 
-Friedrich Klempner X31 RuppinerArA 
-Friedrich Wilh Minist Dirigent Lichlersld 
Reuchaleller Slt 5. 0 T. 
-Friedrich Monteur X05 Togostr 19 
—Friedrich Tischler Spandau Wevcrstr 19.20 E. 
-Fritz Galvanis SW29 Graefestr 81 
-Fritz Posthels 034 Pillauet Sk 4 
-Georg Buchdruck Neuköllu Manschst! 15 
—Gleorg lsm Angest 0112 Rigaer Str 84 
—Gerhard fflastw X113 Bornholmer Slt 84 
-Gerhard Maschinenbau Neuköllu Donaustr 108 
- Gusta» BuchdruckSpandauGarlenseldet Slt 1281 
—Austao Zimmern, Neuköllu Schllleipromeuade 4 
—Hmml Aierhdlg 0 112 Petlenkoferstr 30 
-HanS Gastw X018 LandSberger Allee 150 T. 
-HauS JlmflB Führ 034 Eberiystr 32 
—Heinrich kausm Angest Spandau Am Heimhort 7c 
—Heinz Rechtsum» Tempelhs Brannschweiger 
Ring 146 T. 
—Helene Sludienrälin Lankwitz Br»chwitzktr32a7. 
—Hermann Buchdruck Charlb Marchstr 22 
—Hermann Friseur Paukow Berliner Sk 88 
-Hermann Kausm Weitzensee Wilhelmslr 28 
—Hermann Mechanik Schöneig Gustav Müller. 
Straße 47 
—Hertha Dr med Charlb KönigSweg 17 T. 
—Ilse Ww Schöuebg Apostel PauluL-Slr 28 T. 
—Johann Malermstr Heillgenscc Au der Wild 
bahn 32 E 
—Johannes Gürtler XW87 Zwinglisk 12 
—Johannes Schlosser NO18 G[Dinger Sk 26 
—Julius Angest Britz Staeenhagcncr Str 10 
—Karl Angestellt Cpaudau Schönwalder Sk 17 
—Karl Architekt Charlb WllmcrSdorscr Sir 58 
—Karl Rektor i R S\V 11 Aroßbeerenstr 1T. 
-Karl Schlosser Spandau Lynarstr 16 
-flöte Zigarren Charlb flatilstt 33 T. 
—Katharina Künstler Charlb Wielandstr 10 
-Kurt Bankbeamt X018 Palisadenstr 41 
-Stnrl Schneider W57 Sleinmetzstr 66 T 
—Lina Damenmvd Charlb Friedbergstr 22 T. 
-Ludwig Kassenbole Schöuebg Warlburgfk 41 
—Luise Rentiere Charlb Kirchflr 36 
—Margarete ksm Angest Lichienbg Gunterstt 37 
-Margarete Pensionär Pankow fflalenussk 24 
-Max Photogr Atelier SIeglitz Mcnckenstt 4 
-Max Rentner X 54 Ackersir 12 
—Olga grau W30 Neue Bayreulher Sir n T. 
—Otto Kraflw Führ X58 Schönhauset 41 
—Ollo Rangier Heiligenfee Schulzcnbirfcrisn iC 
-Otto Werkmstt Neukölln W.jrrftr 49.50 
—Paul Bankbeamt Friedeuau Laubachet Sie 5 
—Paul Werkmstr Spandau Eschenweg 31 E 
—Peter Bildhau XV35 Slegliher Sir 10 
—Rliuharb Direkt Charlb Bayeruallee 19a T. 
Richard Bankbeamt Charlb Bismarckfk 32 
-Richard Baukbeam! Schöuebg Meinluger Sk U 
-3i!chatd Postschaffu Dahlem Lentzeallee 44 
—Robert Malermstr Weitzensee LaughanSftr llS I 
RobertMafchincnbauS>V29KoItbuffcrTammkS 
—Rudolf Kausm W50 Nürnberger 1 T 
-Theodor Glcltromout Käpenick Kanlsdorfer 
Sirabe 149 
-Walter Dr Kausm Charlb Jmigsernheideweg 6 
(Post SicmcnSstaft) 
—Wallet Kausm Spandau Berliner Chaussee 
Appar Fürt Geb 1026 
—Walter Ifirt Äugest Lankwitz Kameradeuwe» 29 
—Walter Drmed Reg Med Rat Zehlendf Nil. 
Ialfir 53 T. 
Ualther 3ieifc«erlrct Wilmersdf Babelsberger 
Straße 42 
—WilhelmFahrstuhlfLhrPankowDetteliacherWeg 
91t 49 
—Wilhelm Lokomolivführ Schöntbg Sedanstr 59 
-Wilhelm Zuschneid SW29 Zossener Sk 53 
, Kausm XG5 Sieinickcndorfet Sk 9 
Stcjfenfee Alexander Krasiw Führ SIeglitz Al. 
bnchtftc 74 
Steffer Adam Fräser 034 Sätocsk 13 
—Anna Bürogeh Lichteurade Prinzessiuneustr 28 
—Bertholt) Sasttn X055 Pasteutstt 6 T. 
—Carl Pensionär X58 Choriner Sir 39 
-Hertha Postbeamt «öpenick Borgmannsir 14 
-Johanna Eigentum 027 Andreasstr 31 
—Dllo Kontert Grünau Wllhelmstr 18 
—Paul Lehrer Köpemick Rolkäppchenstr 42 
Steffentb Ä Journalist. VIS 3iii56urgctSlrl4T. 
StejfeS Ernst Glaset XAV87 Sickingensk 10 
—Nikolaus Ob Sleuersekr XW21 Sethtnotocr 
Straße 22 
Stefjie« f. a. Slesjin 
—August Buchdruck Neuköllu Mestl 15.16 
—Fritz Rendant a D Brig Rudowet Allee 61 
—Fritz Etadlsekr Britz Lowlse Reuler-Ning 25 
—Georg Äeaint X113 Dänenstt 12 
—Georg Reichzb Ob Wart XÄI Schwedenslr I8b 
—Helmut Werkmstr 0112 «rossener Sk 16 
Ztefsi» s. e. GIcÜien 
—Adelaidr Schneidet!» X65 Pafewalkcr Sk 4 
—Albert Droschkenlutsch Reinickends Lierwald. 
stiller Weg 8 
Tiefst« Alfred Werkzengm 0 17 Captivistt 18 
—llnna Ww X 65 Amsterdamer Sk 6 
-August Krasiw Führ MahlSds Wagnerstr63 E 
—August Rentner Köpeniik Frai(Hollc-Str 16 E 
—August Schlosser Rudow SlablraiidsicMg An 
ler Echöuefelder Slt 1 
—Gfjntlolle TymnastillehrSVll GtobCecttnilrS 
-Em!lTöpkermstrTharIbToph!eCharlotle-Ttr83 
—Ernst Kausm X65 Turiuet Sk 7 T. 
-Erwin Bankbeamt Treplow Neue Krugallee 02 
(Post Baumschulenweg) 
-Franz Just Beamt Neukölln JonaSsk 41 
—Franz Tischlermstr X20 Droniheimer Sk 20 
-Franz Werkzeugm Spandau Königsir 27 
-Fritz Bankbeamt X24 Gk Hamburger Sir 30 T. 
—Fritz Tischlermstr Spandau Straße 515 31r54T. 
—.Helmut Kausm SO 36 Skalitzer Str 40 
-Hermann Handelsm Charlb Sophie Charlotte- 
Straße 86 
—Hermann Straßenreinig Charlb Riedenmnnü 
Prlvatweg 11 
—Herrmauu Lokomotivsühr X 65 Bornemannslt 12 
•Htrrmann Maurer Spauda» Lynarstr 8 
—J«iaunagigarrenhdIgNeulöllSelchowerStr321'. 
—Karl Maurer X113 Üuglerstr 11 
—Karl Relchsb Beamt W 57 Bülowstr 54 
—Klara Hauswart 02 Neue Friedrichstt 50 
—Margarethe Ptivalsekr Lichlersld Dahlemer 
Straße 61 
Oskar Postassist X055 Chodowieckistr 72 
-Oll» Maler Charlb Potsdamer Str 28 
—Otto Pol Beamt Lichienbg Maximilianstr 5 
-Oll» Tischler SW29 Willibald Neiis-Sit 25 
—Dito Tischler Spandau Straße 11 Slt 9.11 E 
-Paul Buchdruck Charlb Sophie Charlolte» 
Straße 28 
—Paul Postbeamt Charlb Kaiserin Augusla- 
Allee 37 
-Paul Kausm X65 Schulsir 74 
-Richard Musik 0112 Kreutzigerstr 19 
Robert Schlosser X\V87 Brückenallee 9 
—Rudolf Friseur X58 Kopenhagener Sk 7 
Rudolf Kaufm SW10 Stallschreiberstr 23 T. 
—WEiglntiimKaulSdfSIriegauerSkStcjsiillchcS 
Haus E 
—W Nohrlcg 017 Slmlaucr Allee 17 d 
-Wally Ww Frohnau Mehtinget Sk 31 E 
—Wallet Ob Buchhalt X 20 Koloniestr 6 
-Wilhelm Angestellt X31 Brunnenstr 117 
-Wilhelm Krasiw Führ Lichienbg Heinrichstr 12 
—Wilhelm BcrjichBertret X018 Büschingflr 10 
—WillyPostschaffnFrohuauKönigsbacherZeileLkE 
Steffte Max Boolssüht Köpenick Wendenschloßstt 
Nt 9. 10 „ 
—Ollo (Hgenlünt Grüuau Grüudeistt 43 
—Otto Krasiw Führ X113 Norwegerstt 3 
—Paul Wäschehdlg X20 SEriezenet Str 9 
Steffi Joses Tischler X65 Müllerstr 102a 
Steffler Bernhard SludRat Lichlersld Murteuer 
Straße 3 T. 
-Luise Ledcrhdkg 0112 Wühlischslr 37 
Stcffncr Ludwig Hauädien 027 Krautstr 37 
—Max Kausm W57 Aloenslebenstt 8a E t 
-Ollo kausm Angest X54 Sophienstr 19 
Stefle Rudolf Butlergtoßhdlg Adlershf Helbizstr 
Nr 18 E T 
—Rudolf Kaufm SO36 Marlannenplatz 24 
tesl Laudislaus Friseur 0 34KönigsbergcrTlr 8 
Sieg Bertha Putzm X58 Hochmeisterstr 32 
Steget Friedrich SchneiiietmftrXW87 Leoetzolo» 
straße 25 T 
Stege f. a. Slacge il Steege 
—Arthur Schuhgesch Charlb Kaiser Friedrich* 
Straße 105 
—Arlut Gelderheb Spandau MichclstadterWegl3 
—Bruno Tapezmstr Lichlersld DerlWilhelinstr 1T 
—Catl-Wolfgan» KapeIImfkX\V87 Agrieolastr 13 
—Charlotte Ww SIeglitz Lepstusstr 44 
—Emmi Rentiere Charlb KaiferFriedrich-Str l.iT 
—Erich Serkct Tegel Straße 1 Sie 68 
-Ernst Kohlenhdl Neukölln SSenafk 38 T. 
—Erwin HandelSm SW68 Wilhelmslr 12 
—Erwin Tischler 034 Libauer Sk 16 
-Fritz Dr Musikschtipstell JohanniSlhal Segel- 
sliegetdamm 28 T. 
-Fritz Dr Musilschrislstell Wilmersdf Rudol* 
städter Slt 2 T. 
—Fritz Schneidermstr X113 Aalesundcr Sk 2 
—Heinrich Gasarb Neuköllu Erlanget Sit 6 
-Hermann Schlösset Oberschönew Edisonstr 14 
—Karl Bäckermstr X20 Pankstr 38 E T 
—Karl Konrelt o D Köpenick BleSdorser Str 27 
—Karl ©irisch Berat Charlb Gurmerfie 2 T. 
—Kurt Mechanik SO 36 Falckenstesnstr 43 
—Sollte AuSl Korrespondent Wllmersds MoMiSV 
-Luise Pensionärin NW7 Schuntannstt 14b 
—MargareteEchulvorsteh t3t ChatlbLeibnizstrI04 
—Max Möbeltischlerei 017 Fruchtstr 29 
-Max Tischlermstr 034 Sibouct Str C 
-Max Werkzeugm Spandau Bismarckstt 69 
-OSkar Sleischetinstr SW61 Tempelhoset UfetlQ 
—Otto Postbeamt Charlb Englische Sk 24 
—Dito Verwalt Ob Sekt Köpenick Mlllelhelde 47 
—Paul Kaufet Spandau Garlenfelder Str l22o 
-Alsred M«tore«schl°Mpen!ckFrauHoir-'Slr.l6^-Pror-dis Dlpl Ob Lehr WilmerSds Mohstr 80
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.