Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Starke — 2573 — Starzetz Teil I, 
Starke GotllicB Kasinopächt Charlb Berliner 
" Gimfie 170. 172 T. 
—©nslM) Expedient N 65 Amsterdamer Sir 2 
—Gustav KorBmöB Fbrki SWGSMilljcImilrl22aT. 
-Gustav Lackier MW 87 ltfnnuflt 14 
—üVufitttf Maschinenschloss 9>ahuSdf Dorfstr 12 E 
—Gustav Maurer fiitfjlciitaic Dorsstr 7 
—tiiiiloi) ReichkB Seit i 91 X tiü Femistr 15 
—Gustav Zeichner Sieulolln Gchillerproiuenade 40 
—Hans Apolhet WilmerSdf Rassanische Sir 30 
—Haus Bankbeaml Friedenaii Lanbacher Sir 5 
-Hau- sfm Äugest Hohenschönhs Grotze Leege« 
eiraijc 00 
—Hanö Sattler Cfiatlf' Berliner Sir 148 
—HauS Studieurat Hetmsdf Walderfeestr 2 
—Hedwig Bürofraii GljarlC Friedrich Karl-Platz4 
—Hedwig Gioeniiim Rndow Angelikaweg 5 E 
—Hciiio Gastw NO18 Weberstr 34 T 
—Heinrich Maschinist SO 30 Wrangclstr 62 
—Heinz Angest Segel Egellsstr 40 
—Helene Telephonist W9 flölsjencrSIr 21 
—Henri) Verirrt HU3 Seelower Str 1 T. 
—Herbert Postbeamt Pankow Stccgcrstr 39 
—Herbert Schrislstell Tcmpelhs Biaiinschweiger 
Ring 31 T. 
—Herbert Unteroffizier Spandau Molilestr 25b 
—Hennaun ElseubeinschintzerLVAMarieudorser 
SIrabe 2 
—.Hemmim Krastdroschkcnbcs WiliuciSdsBcrlincr 
Strafe 87 
—Heriiiami Maurer Lichlenbg Hagcnstr 7 
—Hcrinaim Obsthdlg W 57 Bülowstr ü 
—Hermann Pensionär Schönebg Golcnstr 14 
-Hermann Pol Jnspell Reulölin AiaiiizcrEtr25 
—Hermann Postassist Slciitöllii Kaiser Friedrich- 
Giroijc 63 
—Hcniicim Sqlossermstr Charlb Maga;iustr 4 T. 
—Hugo ilrasllv Ficht Hohenschönhs VrogcLecgc- 
Straee 63 
—Johann Gigenlüm Karow Spinolastr.19 
—Julius Bildhau tilatotv Künstlersiedlg Glatte. 
frfieü HmiS E 
—Julius Just Ob Seit i R NW87 SieincnLstr 19 
—Karl Angestellt N5S Siotjütet Str 17 
—Karl Jngeni-nr SW01 Aiöckernstt 71 
—Karl Kausm SW 29 Hafenhcide 92 
—Karl Kausm Slegli(j Bisinarckstr 55a 
—Karl Kraflw Führ Weisiensee Goeihestr 13 
—Karl Maurer NW 21 Pullitzstr 15a 
—Karl Pensionär SlaakcnEeegeselder Weg C03 E 
—Karl Pol Hauptwachtmstr NenköllnRübe zahlst«, 
—Karl Postfchaffn Schönebg Akazienstr 11 
—Karl Rechlsanw Wlö Kurfürsiendamm 40.41T. 
-Karl Wandstofshdlg SW03 Wilhelmstr 33 T. 
—Käte ii Margarete Stenolypisti» Fnedricheslb 
flmellcflc 27 
—Konstantin KonirollbeamtN055Cfiodowieclistr6 
—Kurt Feinmechanik W30 Nollcndorsstr 31 
—Knrt JnslallalionSgesch 0112 Siiederbarniin- 
siratze 6 T. 
—Satt Reichrb Assist Friede»»» SlönneBeigstr 1 
—Kurt Schmied Charlb Maikowskislr 72 
—Leo Postsetr Pankow Stiibnitzstr 32 
-2eopotd Dr juc WilmerSdf Jenaer Sie 9 T. 
—Leopold Schneidermstr 0112 ©äilntijlt 25 
—Lisa Schreibbüro Tempelhs Brannschweiger 
Ring 31 T 
—Luise Pensionär SW 29 SolmSstr 50 
—Marie Zigarreichdlg NenIöHn Saalestr 17 T. 
—Martha Büroangest Weisjensee Plstoriusstr 26 
—Aiaitha Ww Steglitz Pressclstr 2a T. 
—Martin Bnchhalt Lichtenbg Gniilerstr 42 
—Marti» Kausm NO 65 Metzer Sie 7 
—Martin Kausm Pankow Zillcrtalstr IST. 
—Martin, Kinderwagen, AI 13, Schönhauser Allee 
Nr 99.100 T. 
—A!ax Fleischerei N20 Droniheimer Sir 29 T. 
—Max Fleischermsir N055 Tanziger Str 35 
—Max GnindstückSvirtänf W62 Kcilhstr 14 X 
—Max Mustern,ach X31 Jasiunnder S'r 12 
—Minna Frau 0112 Blnmenlhalstr 26 
—Oskar Kohlcnhdtg Lichtenbg Bürgerheimslr 2 
Wohn 8 T. 
—Oswald Pensionär ZSeiiicnicc Max Steinte« 
Stratze 27 
—Oswald Postajftst R31 Beruauer Str 12 
-Otto AmtSwalt Friedeuau Riedsir 30 
—Dito Buchbind H113 Fiunländische Sir 14 
-Otto Fleischermstr Pankow Prenzlaner Prome¬ 
nade 180 
—Otto Holzhdlg Zehlendf Onkel Tom-Str 95 T. 
—Dlio SlroScnS Führ 031 Möglinec Ar 2 
—Paul Bäcker S W29 Solnisstr 22 
—Pa»l Blnmenhdl SW68 Lindcnsir 95 
—Pont Hochb Bcamt l 91 R51Zionskirchplatz3 
—Paus Kausm S036 Clalitzer Sir 70 
—Paul Lebciismitlelhdlg NW 40 Kirchsir 17 T. 
—Paul Magistr Arb Neuköllu Warthestr 62 
—Paul Maler WlmerSds Holsteinische Sir 68 T 
—Paul Pol 35!sie W30 Llndmier Glr 3 
—Paul Stadtinsp Reinlckends Aroser Allee 34 
-Paul Steffi» 0112 Blinnenihalstr 13 
—PaulSteiiersekretWaibmannSlustHiilierliiIsirlZ 
—PanlT»nknistrIs31 SwinemiinderStr 61 
—Paul Lerkmstr 034 Rcvaler Cir 14 • 
Starke Rcinhotd Drechsler N 58 Lychener Sir 
Nr 112 
—Aeinhvld Friiciit HW40 Ai!«Moabit 119 
—9Ieinhold Glaöschleis Frieden»» Ningstr 36 
—Richard Bildh Lichlcnrade Waldweq SET. 
—Ziichard Holzbildh Köpenick Mnnsterwalder 
Gimbe 7 E 
—Richard Postbeamt Charlb Leibnizstr 86 
—9!ichard Tischler N 51 Wiinbergsweg 2 
—Robert Maschinenschloss 8W29Diessenbachstr 14 
-Robert Slmirct N113 Seelower Ei: 1 T, 
-Robert Taseldeck WM Noflrndorsstr 31 
—Slovert Verlaus 0112 Franlsnrter Allee 88 
—Rudolf Banlbcamt Lankwitz Lcssingstr 2 
—Rudolf Banmftr W 30 Frankcnstr 15 
—Selina Frau WilmerSdf Babelsberger Str 9 
—Trangotl Lehrer K65 Nordnfer 11 
-Wally Frau W57 Winlerfeldtslr 35 T. 
—Waller Jngev Mariendf SBliimenwcg 10 
-Waller fflloiilcut Schönebg Golcnstr 12 
-Wilhelm Bankbeanit Eleglitz Bergstr 30 
-Wilhelm Dachdeck NW21 Wiclesftr 45 
-Wilhelm Glaserei SW29 Graefeflr 81 T. 
-Wilhelm Glaserlnslr., W35, Lnhowslr. 15 T. 
-Wilhelm Heizer 0112 Lliainzer Sir 1 
—Wilhelm HolMdhMstr Kaulsds Scrchenflr 
Poblat'sches HanS T. 
—Wilhelm Ingenieur SW61 Möckemslr 71 
—Wilhelm Koni Admiral Lichleifld Auguslastr4's 
—Wilhelm Srojtro Führ K65 Änionslr 3t 
—Wilhelm Ob Postschass» Charlb WilmerSdorser 
Strabe 10. U 
-äSilhelm Schlosser Spanda» Jägerstr 41 
—Wilhelm 06 Scii Staale» Seegese>derWegM3 
-Willi Kutscher N65 Müllerslr 126». 126b 
—Willi Schrislsetz Lichtenrade Taalbnrgstr 4 
-Willi Theatermstr W57 Bnlowstr 6 
—Willy Kausm Lichtersld Stockroeg 12 
—Willy Thcaleruisnc Charlb Pestalozzistr 4 
-Willy Bertret SW61 Teltower Sir 21 T. 
Stärke ii. Starrte s. a. Ginnte 
—Adolf Ilhrm N113 Schivelbeiner Glr 11 
—Alberl Musiker N21 Siinienstt 154a 
—Alberl Postschass» !,ici»ickcnds Lnisenweg 56 E 
—Albrecht Technik Nenlöflu Niemetzslr 12 
—AlfonS Angestellt X20 Stockholmer Glr 29 
—Statt Pensionär Paiikow Kis>i»gc»str 41 
—Arthur Banlbcamt N51 Ackersir 36 
—*C. F. Staerke, Gchranbensabrt., 027, 
01umciistr.96Eixlg.T. G1 Berol.0107Jnh.Georg 
Slacrte. 
-Ghtirlolle Kohlenhdlg K65 Müllcrstr 40 
—t?dmundWlldNeulöllnÄLiscrFriedrich-Str2MT. 
-Elisabelh Kanzlelselrww N31 ©tminfit 13 
—EUchSchiihsteppcrX018§rFrantsnrIcrGlr 80.81 
—Ernst Ob Jng SienienSst Hertzstr 11 T 
—Ewald NeichS Äugest Adlershs Kaiser Fried- 
rich-Sir 17 
—‘5 Staerke & Go Bank « Biehagenlur 034 
Zeuiral Viehhof Konlor 6 T. 
—Feld Rentier AarlShst Tieslowallee W T. 
—Friedrich HauSbes K055 Winäslr 69 E 
—Fritz Masseur Nenkölln Allerstr 46 T. 
—Fritz Schlossermstr 034 Eldenaer Glr 8 
—Georg Fabrtbes 027 Schillmgsir 10 E T. 
—Gcrlnid Hortnerin Lichtenbg Knnzeweg 13 
—Han-Z Maßschneiderei 0 34 Torellstr 5 
-Helene vw ReichSbk Rat WilmerSdf WilhklmZ- 
niic 111 
—Hermann Bäcker Reinickendf H»niboldlstr30 
—Hermann Lehrer Schmöcklvitz Berliner Str 22 
—Hermann Verwalt Assist Slentöttn Hermann- 
strnfee 148 
—Hermann Zimmerni H 31 Gwinemiinder Glr 71 
—tzcrla Vuchhalt Lichtersld Lonnzstr 8 T. 
-Siiliuä Zimmerer Spandau Flchlenweg 86 
—Mariha Kontoristin Nentöllu Sleinmetzstr 74 
—Max techn Angestellt Reinickendf Dahnstr 10 
-Max penf Banlbcamt Friedenaii Schwalbachei 
Glrnfec 2 
-Max Ingen RahnSdf Parkstr 19 E 
—Minna Holzhdlg FriedrichShg Wilhelmstr 12 
—Dllo Friseur Ctcglitz BiSmarckstr 74 
—Dilo HandelSverlret Weivensee Max Steinte- 
Slratze 18 
—Dito Älempnerei Reinickendf Amendestr 79 T. 
—Dllo Reisend Weitzensee Tassostr 16 
—Dtlo Stell», Tegelort Jverkstr 23 
—'Peilt Rtaviorlehr Charlb Danckelinaimstr5 
—Paul Maurer Lichtersld Albrechtstr 1 
-Richard Friseur K055 Ghobomiedislr 33 T. 
-Richard Monteur K 31 Graunsir 3 
-Wally Damenschneidecin N 65 Gchiilstr 112 
—Waller Dr mcb Arzt n Zahnarzt WilmerSds 
Trauienauslr21 
—WaiicrN!aschinensetzNe!nickeiidsBerlinerSlr8!) 
-Wilhelm Banonofnhrg Reinickeiids Amende» 
slmfce 101 T. 
—Wilhelm Former Charlb Nnckeristr 8 
—Wilhelm Gastw Weibensee Tassostr 16 
—Wilhelm Schlosser Köl Steinstr 2 
—Willi Postschaffn Lichtenbg Mozarisir 4 
—Willi Schneidermstr X113 Stolpische Sir 35 
—Will! Tischlermstr Gchönebg Apostel Paulus. 
Slrti&c 41 
Stärtenlttfl Ernst Auchdnickerei SW19 Annen- 
strafe 39 T. 
—Max Buchdruck BilSds Pirvlsir27 E 
Starker Alfred Lilhogr KarlShst Hentigilr 36 
—Johann Möbelpol N53 Schönhauser Allee 64 
—Johann Zi«arrenhdl» Karlshst Sönfjonstr36aT 
-Joses Lackier N 31 Swinemnnder Sie 50 
-OSkar Schlosser Wilhelmsruh Kursürstenstr 9 
—RoberlSchriflleilFriedrichShgWormdittcrStrö 
—Walter Former Nenkölln Mahlower Str 7. 8 
—Ailli Scrtünf KarlShst Donhossstr 12 
LtärkcrAlfredObsthdlg Charlb SophieCharlolle- 
Slrasje 47 
—Beruh 06 Ingen WilmerSds Karlsruher Sir27 
—Franz Vuchhalt SW 61 Kl Partstr 18. 19 
—Karl Kapellmsir SW68 Lindenslr 108 
—Wilhelm Milchhdl Tempelhs Aornssiastr 18 
—William Kausm Lichlerfld Fügener Weg 12E 
—Zigarrenhdlg Tegel Schlotzstr 2 
Starters Fritz Kausm JT65 Olawistr 23 
sfarfnrnff Erich BüglerHeincrsdsKronprinzin- 
fivaiic 23 
—Karl Hanswarl HcinerSdf Kronpiinzenstr 24 
Ttartiewicz Oskar Schneider 8 42 Rillerstr 39 
starttoftMax Schleifer Charlb KnobclSdorsfstr25 
—Dito Funtbeaml Aiarieuds KönigSstichlweglS T. 
Ttarklopf Mlranda Schneider Wlö Psalzburger 
Slrasze 82 
—Willy Ingenieur Panlow Reumannstr 51 
Startmann Einanuel Kausm Charlb Kaiserdamin 
Nr 101) T. 
-Joses Kauf», N5S Fiirsleuberger Sir 5 
ctnrtoto Einil Schlosser X 65 Malplaqnelstr 6 
—Wilhelm Ob Brandmstr 1^65Edinb»rgerSir7'I'. 
StarkowSki Anna Sclcflt Assist Lichtersld Itiiler 
den Eichen G6 
—Amii vw Ob Reg Rat Lichlersld Marschnerllx 1 
—Emil Glcutrositjt 0112 ProLIauer Str 11 
—Franz Kausm Friedeuau Friedrich Wilhelm» 
Platz 7 T. 
—Fritz Schleifer SO 36 Schfesische Sir 37 
-Hans Dr med Arzl W50 ?ltiS6achcrSlt34 T 
—Dllo Gürtler SO 36 Manlenffelstr 104 
—Dlio Ob Postfchasfn 0 34 Gnbener Sir 13 
—Panl Maurer MahlSdf Hermelinweg 14 E 
—Paul Maurer Epandan Schauzenstr 7 
—Peter Maurer 017 Am Schlesischen Bahichos 3 
ZtartowSky Johann Sladlinspekl Spandaii 
Weverslr 48 
ZtartS Hermann Aerirei N B8 Schönhauser 
Allee 58 
sinrkfirniit usw 
—'Slartflromaiilagen Aktiengesellschaft W 35 
PolSdainer Sir 28 T. 
—'Starkstrom Apparatebau Qes. m, 
d.».,8036.Waloemarstr.55i:F8Dberb.7277. 
startilla Wilhelm Wächter NW 21 Wilhelms- 
havener Str. 25 
—Willy SchleiserCharlbSoptzieCharlolte-Sir 109 
LtartullaFritzWertzeiigm0112LoxhagenerSir43 
—Joses Technik GitmeiiSst Schuckertplatz 2 
—Dlio Sliidienrlil Friedenaii Gosjlerstr 29 
Ltarlck Hellnurl Dekorai Nenkölln Jägerstr 57 
«tarmans Michael Ingenieur Johaiiuisthal 
Am grünen Anger 49 
StaniBcrgerSlugustin KansinSleutölluJonaSstrl 
StimtOurg Richard Schauspiel Lichtersld flom- 
maiidaiitenstr 8 T. 
«tarneckr Julius Linolenmleg 034 Eckertsir 14 
Sinriter Hedwig Kücheuleit SO 16 Michaeltirch- 
platz 5 
Starnitf Heinrich Reichet D6 Geldzähl SW29 
Baerwaldstr 54 
«tarinhki: Hermann Kausm X54 Weinbergsweg 1 
—Dito Büroangest K65 Müllcrstr 113 
Ztarnltztr Alfred Pianist S036GlogauerGtrl 
—Elisabeth Schneider SO 36 SSmngelsir 86 
-Glimm Stenotypistin SO 16 Kaiser Franz 
Grenadier-Platz 6 
-Georg Siohrleg KauISds Schöuhcrrstr 11 
-Hermann strint Assist SO 36 Wiener Str 62 
-Wilhelm Angest SO 36 Schmollerplatz 20 
—WilheIniReichsbBeamlKaulSdsIlckermartstr66E 
-Will? Drechsler 8030 Aritzer Str 22 
SteritohiSIg Elisabeth Hauswart SW29 Baer< 
waldfir 62 
—Engen Kanfm N113 Malmöer Sir 7 T. 
—OLIar Leisten-Sperrholz Stcutölln Heimann- 
strasje 18 T. 
Start nsro. 
—‘„Glttto" Melallwarensabrik 0. nt.6..H., K65, 
Mnllerfir 151 T. 
Storni Georg Maler 027 Brauner Weg 112 
—Hermann Schneider 027 Brauner Weg 112 
Starogardski Anlon Ämstw Führ W30 Sie« 
diischstr 15 
—Franz Malermstr WilmerSdf Aachener Slt40T 
Stsirogerbztillloücrl Gastw W30 OHcbilschströlT 
SlurogerSti Ginmt kfm Angest CieincnSst Bö- 
ditersleig 7 
Star»» Franz Maschinenschloss !>'24Li»ienstr119 
Starosha AngustTischlerei S030Ma»teuffeIstr22 
StaroSte Adolf Kellner N01S Höchste Sir 11 
—Adolf Tischler SO 36 Oranienstr 196 
—Ernst SBcanit Schönebg Apostel Pa»I»S-Ttr 3 
ShiroStc Georg Pinselten SOlOSicnnJcrfirSlT. 
-Mariha Gcmüie 034 Gubener Sir 32 
-Mar NeichSb Angest Glanken Zwischei! den 
Giebeln 16 
-Silo Zimmerm Schönebg Achiger Sir. 22 
—Paiil Postfchasfn 8036 Maule,isselstr 61 
—Paul Celsengesch Reinickendf Marlstr 33 
—Willi Strakenb Angest Reinickendf AincndestrLl 
StaroStt Wilhelm Tischler SNV19 Slnnciiflr 37 
Starofoler Hermann Gchneiber SO53 Jui- 
manuellirchstr 31 
Starofjc Max Aulovermielg Weis>ensee Gustav 
Adols-Slr 7 T 
ZtarofseDskar Kanfm r>055PrenzkaucrAllcel75 
Stnroffem Willi GIcHromont S65 Lüderitzstr57 
Sinrosfom Ha»S Mützen,n Nöi Schönhauser 
Allee 182a T. 
—Willi Einricht Weifzensee Krouprinzenstr 12 
Stnrofl Albert Schmied Reinickendf Graf 
Roedern-Allee 169 
—Arthnr Krim Sekt 0112 Smnatilersir 28 
—Bruno Bäcker S\Y29 Böckhstr 8 
-Carl Jnstaltatenr NW21 Bochiimer Sir 24T. 
—Frniii Strafanft 06 Wachlmstr Plötzcnsee 
Kanalsir 19b 
-Gustav Dreher NG5 Malplaqueislr 14.16 
—Panl Büroangest X018 Elbinger Sir 33 
—9to6ert Lokomolivführ 017 Mühlenslr 42 
-Waller Beiläuf 8036 üottbusfer Ufer 36 
«tarvsla Erust Rohrleg N 31 Stratsuntin Str 17 
-Friedrich Dtoljrlcg Britz Straße G Siarosta'scheS 
HauS E 
-Johann 91!o»leur Blautenb Jlsenburgslr 44 E 
-Rudolf Technik KW21 Essener Sir 9 
-Werner Zeichner Charlb Sybelslr 6 
—Wilhelm tsiii Auges! Charlb NönigSdauii» 233g 
Starofte Fritz Fleischer N 65 Bornemannstr 14 
-Helmut Kellner WilmerZds Berliner Sir 33 
-Hermann Postinfpett Pankow Cinlrachlflr 6 
—Reinh HändigSgeh Is\V87 PaScalstr 2 
-Richard Maler Lichlenbg Türrschmidtstr 36 
(Post SliiinmelSb) 
—Waller Maler Lichlenbg Türrschmidtstr 2 
Starostzet AlfonS KaplanX018Paltfadenftr731'. 
staroszyiiskl Richard Sackhdlg N20 Soldiner 
Strafe 65 
—Richard Sackhdlg 9!einicle»ds Provinzstr 117 
Stnro.ltlväli BraniSlow Fleischer N31 An> 
klamer Str 37 
StatrnS Hermann öicifaljc Scisjcuscc Sebrni» 
stratze 04 
Starrascheck Erich Monteur N65 Antouslr 26 
Starrat Erich R;:chSbk Beawt Schmargends So« 
henzollerndainm 140 (Post Griiuetvald) T. 
-Friedrich Straße»! Bcamt a D NW 21 Sie 
1'hanstr 36 
—Frig BBG Schaffner NiederschönhsSchrecken« 
bachstr 12 
—Fritz Schneidermstr Schönebg Bahnsir 26 
-Johannes Gigenlüm Marzahn Pctrnnstr 18 
-Otto ReichLb Singest N113 AM,er Str 6 
—Wilhelm Schlosser Charlb KnobelSborffslr 37 
Starre Bruno Kausm N0 55 Grellste 6 
—Wilhelm Krim Seit 0112 MirBachstr 22 
Starret Georg SpediieurPanlowNemuminsirSlI^ 
Starrsingcr Erna Pofiafsift CharlB Mommse»- 
slratze 16 
-Louis Krasiw Führ Treptow Enistsir 50.22 
(Post Banmschnlenweg) 
—Rudols Malet N31 Bniniieiislr 45 
—Ty tzaudelsm N 54 Zionstirchstr 47 
Startes) Gustav Kraflw Führ 017 Mühlen» 
flratze 63 a 
Starrost EmilMalcr X31 NheinSbergerStr 15 
—Ernst Krastlv Führ N 31 Aallamer Sir 15 
ZtarnlAtaK»rlElcllomcchanit8036ForsterStr4t 
Starry Paul Ob Druck a D Schönebg Torgauer 
Strafte 5. 6 
—Paul Kanfm SO 36 Schäferstr 14 
—Richard Zeichn Zehlendf Snndgaiier Glr 105b 
Starfch Charlotte Bers Angest 8W11 HaltescheS 
User 6 
—Hermann Gchlosser Nenkölln Lieblicher Gir 3 
Starsctti Ilse Sienoiipist 0 27 Blumensir 33 
SrarsinSti Panl Buchdruck N 20 Gxerzierstr 7 
Stnrft Gustav Dr med Sän Rat Arzt 
Steglitz Schloßt 101 T. 
Stättict Walter Bantangest Charlb Frilschestt 26 
Starufchct Rudolf Kellner K65 Schulzendorfer 
Straße 16 
Stnrlveiti Willi Kraflw Führ X113 Catme» 
Sylva-Sit 0 
Starwing Alberl Kellner SchöneBg Fcurigstr 64 
—Niartha Kassier N055 Pasteurstr 41 
Ltary Erich Schloss 017 Mühlenstr 42 
—Joseph Echuhm Schönebg KnauSsir 13 (Post 
Friedenaii) 
Stara Gdwi» Fouruier 0112 Schreinersit 39 
Stürz Wenzel Bäcker 0 34 Tilsiier Str 20 
Starä»! HieronymuS SchlosserKöpenick Gtlenflt 9 
StarzenOtto Dtgaiusnl Seit Pantolo Dolomiien- 
strage 25 
ZtarzengruberHau? Artist W57 Siifotostr60T. 
8 St«t$t»9ll Egon StrchilettKW87 BrückenalleeS 
Starzeli Baleniin Schlosser X 53 Schliemaimstt 22
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.