Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Spiegel 
- 2551 - 
Spielvogel 
Teil T. 
Spiegel Dllo SReUctclbef Zchlcnds Pasewald 
[Itaöe 0 E. 
-Paul Snipclt SO 30 Mlbussci: Ufer 12-18 
—Paul Ob Postschaff» Charlb (Socifjcfic 24 
—Paul Rektor NG5 Müllerstr 158. ISO T. 
—Paul Sekr WilmerSds Wiesbadener Sir 40 
—Paul Schloff« SW29 llrbmisir 00 
—Paul Werkzeug»! SO 30 Skalitzer Bit 42 
—Pcltr Krasldroschk Bis N055 Gtbinger Elt68 
—PeierSchithmachcreiWeigenseeVerliuerAlleelLü 
—Reinhold Gemüse Schönebg 3iubciiäslr 82T. 
—Richard Bäcker N58 Schonhauset Allee 152 
—Richard gelle u Rauchwr SW6S Schützeustr 
Nr 61.53 T 
—Robert Aauuiilernehm Neulolln Lichieurader 
Siraßo 41 T. 
—Robert Kellner SO 30 Gtactzsit 19.20 
—Robert Pensionär Neukölln Sauderstr 10 
-Robert Postassist i N 0112 Ntyphuisslt 0 
—Robert Ob Rangiermstr a D Riederschonew 
Berliner Str 19a 
—Siopict KandelLsr 0112 Niederbarniinstr 
—Diiibols Seriiei NES Lychener Sir 131 T. 
—Sally Stnusm N24 Elsässer Git 70a T. 
—Galomon Kausm H055 Wetzet Glr 39 
—Gießbett SiptJng und Archilelt PaukowLohme^ 
sttatze 5 
—Gophie Konnlüreuhdlg Chartb Wilmetsdotsit 
Girafcc 40 
-Theodor Malerinstt Steglitz Diippelsir 13 
—Toni Rauchwr SW19 Stiedetwallsir 33 
—'Victor Spiegel, Maschinensabrit, 017, 
Giralaiicr Platz 10.11 T. 69 F-riedSh. 1085. 
—53 Redakt BohnSdf Pitschener Slr 12 
—Süolbcmat Ob Amtin 8036 Giieitlmljnjir 20 E 
—Walter Handlgs Geh N5S Schllenianiistr 32 
—WandaTameiwiodWilmersdsKiirsürsteiidainm 
Nr 161 T. 
—Werner Mechanik 2? 51 Fehrbelliner Str 91 
—Werner Lsensetz Steglitz Külzer Gic 2 
—Wilhelm Bäcker Neukölln Kopssir 38 
—Wilhelm Maurer Mariends Wippmer Weg 23 
—Wilhelm Psörlner SO30 Graetzstr 25 
—Wilhelm VorarL Spanbau Frobenstr 22 
-Will, Beleucht H65 Ruheplatzslr 22 
-Willibald Just Jnspett FriedrichSH^Stilleo 
Seile 28 ■ 
-Willy Kaufm NW Rostocket Sir 17 
Seiend usw. 
—•Spiegel-, Feusier- u Guhglas Grobhandels^ 
gtj mbH Dornt Jacob Büchcnbacher & Söhne 
Akt Ees Zweign Bln SO 10 Köpenicker Str 
Nr 48. 49 T. 
Spiegelberg Agnes Frau WilmerSdf Eeisen- 
ficimct Glr 2 T. 
■—SUccia Kausmswiv W60 Kulmbacher Sir 11T. 
—Berla Verwalt Neukölln AuzengruberstrS 
—'Carl Spiegclberg Kartoffelhdlg en gros 
017 Lange Sir 53 T. 
—Chr Spaniern Adamsir 4 
—Clara Lageristiu N58 Schonhauser Mce 59a 
—Erich Drmed Arztsinnere Kranlh 8O30Dre§- 
ieiicc Sir 135 T. Wohn W15 LictzeuburgetStr 45 
—Erich Metalldruck SW01 Ilrbansir 184 
—Ernst Dr jur W35 Gras Spee-Str 14 
—Ernst Wächter F20KoIoiiiestrl40 
—Erwin Singest N31 Stierste 40 
—Franz Musik N G5 Maxstr 23 
—Friedrich Kausm 017 Madaisir 7 k. T. 
—Georg Baukangest Tempelhs Friedrich 
Wilhelm-Etr 20 
—Gustav Getichisvollzieh a D Charlb Solöauer 
Platz 1 ET. ' 
—Gustav Kausm Charlb Mindener Sie 19 
-Gustav Schloffernistr XW8? Waldstr 47' 
—Herniann Uhrin Friedenau Handjerysir 50.51 
—Johanna Artist HermSds Loiosweg 38 B 
—Kurt Schloff« Spandau Saudheidelveg 
Breilke'scheS üa»L 
—Leopold Schmied N 05 Neue Hochsir 44 
—Lina Strasansi Cb Wachtnisir Neukölln Donau, 
siratze 130 
—Ludwig Pensionär SV01 Teliower Str 21a 
-Marie Bro N53 Schönhaiiser Allee 118a T. 
—Max Gigenliiin MahlSds Kohliöstr 1 E T. 
—Max Poljtergestcllsbrk 027 Au der Michael- 
brücke 1 T. 
—Otto Ob Postschafsu X31 Swiuemüiider Sir 89 
—Otto Prokurist WaidmannSlnst Ahornstc 44 ET. 
—Paul Buchdruck SW20 Graesestr 0 
—Paul Eisenb ObSchaffnNiedcrschöncwFennsirl6 
—Paul Gemüsehdlg 0 34 Zorudorser Slr 00 
—Paul Kausm Charlb Niebuhrstr 6 T 
—Richard Reichsb Ob Ingen n D Spandau 
Zeppeliustr 79. 79a 
—Robert Schneiders H 8V19DreSdenerSir 38 
—SS Schlosserei Schönebg Goltzstr 21 T 
—Waller Beamt Gieuiensst Nonuendammairee 99 
—Salier Dipl Jng Nahnsds Müggelwerderweg 
Schuchard'sches HauS 
-Malier jtnlifm SO 36 ElisabeihuferM 
-Wilhelm ftoufm 017 Sauge Str 53 E 
—Wilhelm Koch 0112 Dirschauer Str 10 
—Wilhelm Schlosser Britz Ziiiimererweg 120 
—Seiltet SW6S Friedrichsir 9 
spicgrlglas Arlhur Snmcmväsdjc Charlb 
JoachilnStaler Slr 39. -10 T. 
—JakobuS Juivcl Leihh WöO Budapesier Glr 131. 
Sfieflcfljnlter Ernst Glcfltomfit Lberschönew 
Zeppellnslr 2 a 
—Cssfat CC Sekr Lankniitz Haveusteinitr 3 
TPiegelhaucrBrunoKistciim^018EIisabcthjtrlO 
-Hermann SScitzeugni N31 Ackersir “ 
•Statt Kellner 02 Schlotzplatz 0 
Mak ItiftmfaBrff 027 Markussir 2oa T. G 9 
Fricdzh 0316 Wohn Nr 22 T. 
oVicgctnmim Joses Nilrschner Charlb Wilmers- —Crnst illauicrlifchl N018 Babiuaunstr 25. 20 
dorser Sir 93 
«piegfer Eduard Beami Spandau 5Bei6eu bürget 
Slrnfic 20 
—Eduard Ciuricht Spandau SchLuwalder Str22 
—Gtnestiiic firirichnetelNOSj Sifiijlhiuisct SltJ.4 —HanS Kausm Fiiedr,chZhgAreejtpromenadc25i: 
Spielbrrg August Kausiu Neulolln Pslügersir 15 
—August iicllnci Spandau Tannenw-g U7 X 
—Carl Aichagent SW11 tzallesche -lr 3 
-Christa Privaiiere Schönebg KalserFriedrich- 
Stratze 13 E 
—EmllGladlbauassistS!aaki»-Irabc3M Sgicgcl, 
berg'scheZ H.tuä E 
—Erich äiitchdrut NW21 Wilrnacker Git 03 
-Erich Beriich denmt Zchlcudj Argeulinische 
Allee HO 
-Ernst iimifm PonfoW Amalieupark 3a 
—Gntlt Ti'chlcr Spandau Schäscrstr 24 
-Frieda ilonlcrisliii Friedenau HandieU,str 13 
-tiuslOT Slausm SO 36 Plesjer Slr lu T. 
—Gusiav Kausm Friedcnan Moselsir 10 
t 
-Erwin Glcllroraoiit Spcmbau Öarleitscldct 
Strabe 132 u 
—VeorgiechuAug Gpandau (SoctciisclijctGttlSSa 
Hans Sfelliicr WG7 Steimnetzstr 15a 
-Hau? Schuhminslr WC2 Siithcrjlc 20 T. 
-Robert Gastw NW7 Mitielstr 34 
—Kausm AV15 Kaiserallee 31a 
Tpicgler-Hlirtberg Viktor Agent W 35 Pois^ 
dainct Glr 118 a 
-piek, Fritz Stiap Führ N65 Belsasier Git 2k 
—Otto Arbeit N20 (fjetiicrslt 8 
Spfcfjngctt Paul Ktini Sekr Südende Steglitzer 
Gtraiie 15a 
Spiet Friedrich Gärtner Charlb Nehriugstr 19] 
—Georg Magistr Beamt 8036 (Slogatict Gkl8 
—'Paul Spiet Blniuenbedarfsarlikel SW 08 
Friedrichstr 20 T. 
-Richard Beauit WC2 Reii-lbecksiv 23 
eyieter 
—'Spieler L Co Buchdrnckerel SO 16 jlopciiickcc 
Straße 114 T. 
—Anna Zoolog Hdlg Wilmersbs Augiistastr 21 
—Clemens Reichsb LbAuitmZehlendsRiemeijier> 
strabe 53 
—Fritz Gchufjm KW87 Kaiserin Augusia Allee 6 
Georg Kausm Mahlzdors Winkerstr ö 
—GertPol-hauptniOberichönewScharnweberlirlO 
—§an3 Wcrkmstr Tegel Lchlieperstr G 
—Hermann Kausm WilmerSds Hildegarbstk l3aT. 
—Jda Gigeiiisint 0 17 Breslauer Str 8 
—JguatzFahrradhdlg 8055 GreisswalderSir 199 
Joses Jtlenipner Adlershs BiSmarckstr 23 
—Karl Bäcker 017 Brauner Weg 74 
—Karl Schlosser Hoheuschönhs Betdener ®o 
—Kurt Kausin W 15 Düsseldokser Str 57 
—Marie Apothekcnbcs Wtlmersds Hobrcchisir 10 
—*Maz Sflloker Grnnewald Apothe 
he,WilinetSdf, Georg Withelm-Sir2 T 57 
Hochm. 0955. 
—Otto Matmotschlcif N58 Mader Gtr 15 
—Theod Gasiw 017 FriedrichSselder Git 21 
—Willi Mechanik SW29 Gueisenausir 35 
piekermann s. a. Epicierrnamt 
—*epic(ctmaim L Co G m B H Schlag 
zimmer Spandau MerienSstr 9—13 T. 
—Albert Lb Feuerwehr»! ST113 Stolpische Str 8 
■AlfonS Seit Stift Pankow Gcmiindener Sir25 
—Anna Ftait Charlb Wilniersdorser Str 152a 
-Erich Reichsb Assist SO 30 Götlitzet Gtr 57 
—Erich Reichsb Ilispelt Neuköllu Douausir 1 
—Erich Schtisisetz NW87 Gickingeusic 6 
—Ftmiz Tischlerinsir Spanda» Mertensstr9—131. 
Wohn Nr 15 T. 
—Franz Schlöffet JJ65 Schcrcistr 1 
Fttebiirl) Monteur Neukölln Richardstt61 
—Georg Dreher ÜT018 Saßmaimstr 29 
—Max Wertzeugdreh Staaken Beim Psarrhos 20 
—Robert Schneider F65 Müllerstr 13Sa 
-Sophie Plätterin N 4 Eichendorsjstr £2 
—WilhelmKassenvoteaDLichtcnbg Magdalenen. 
stratze 1 
—Wilhelni Kriin Affist Köpenick PatrisiiiSsir 40 
—Wilhelm Maler Spanbau Neiuneisiersir 13 
Spiefittt Margarete wo Ob Poslsekr Reinickends 
Pankow Allee 64 
—Sollet Glekiromfit N113 Drielener Slr 30 
LpielAlsredDrechslerinstr S0363RuSkmictotr,18 
—Alfred Tischler 0 17 Rüdetzdotfer Sir 47 
-Bruno Beriret Tempelhs Germaniasir 67 
—Äeschiv schönebg Geneststr 9 ' 
—Hans Ingen SO 36 Harzet Str 65 
Hans SSctlinfic Schönebg Ctzcitslr 7 (Post 
Friedenau) 
Karl'Möbeliischl Lichtenbg Qetitojftt 37 
-Kurt Ingen Tempelhs Wrechistr 42 T. 
—Cito Zigarren 0112 Schreiucrslr 43 T. 
—SSaliet Lagerist SO 36 Lansitzer <5tt 23 
—Walter Mechanik Sieglitz Kissinger Slr 6 
—Wilhelm Schlosser WilmerSdf Jenaer Sir 7 
§PielauHxrmamiKtasiw§ühtSIegl!tzHetdets!t23 
Spiclberg 
—‘cpiclberg & Je Coene Garienban Bnchholz 
Bahnhosstr 9 T. 
—Alex Schtisisetz SO 36 Reicheuberger Sir 102 
—Andreas Arbeit Spandau Lijnatstr 7 
—Anna Schneider N 68 Hiddeusoeer Gtr 1 
—SIriiit Kellner Siemenssk Rohrdamm 21 
—"HanS SpielDcrii & Bc»; Biehagcnt 031 
3«ilml Niehhos Börsengeb T. 
-Heinrich Postsckr Charlb itönigin Cnisc-Sir 12 
tmoim Schmied 0112 Riederbarnimslr 9 
—Hildegard Schwester Brih Leidener Glr 7 
-Irma Frau Sitnierids Hindenburgstr 91 T. 
—Karl Kausm Tegel Hauptslr 19. 20 T. 
—Karl Pensionär Charlb Sophie Charlolle-Gir 81 
—Karl Schuh»! N 31 Ackerstr 44 
—Louiz Bcrtret NW 21 Turinstr 3 
—Marie Pcn>ioliärTchoncl>gHohcnsr!edbergsirl7 
-Maria Gchncid{rin SW29 Fürb ringe rsir 20a 
-Otto Krim Assist K055 Erellslr l t 
—Otto Zementier Charlb Kirchsir 33. 34 
—Paul Schtthm N113 Schlusst 43 
—Paul Sieuerselr Pankow Görschslr 22 
-Paul Zimiuerpol Spandau Jagowsir 3 
—Rudols Haudclöiu W 57 Bülowsir 52 
—WernerKrnnsührLichteubgFrauksnrtct Allee 113 
—SSilli Buchhalt NO18 LandZberger Allee 28 
—Willy Registrai Dahleiu Waffermamiplatz 1 
Spiklbergcr Fntz Kausm Te»ipelhsRoihatiwcgl8 
Sj)ie(boit) Erich Lehret Charlb KunoFischer-Str l4 
—Julius Kausm VSO Hoheustaufeustr 56 T. 
—Leo Kausiu Charlb Wiudschcidsit 17 T. 
—*S SpieldochMntzcnfabtk C 25 Alvanderstrll. 
Spielecke Waller Troschkeubes SVOSLindensirg 
-Vieler Arthur Tischler HeinerSds Ägiscri 
Wilhelm-Glr 29 " 1 1 
Bnnro ksm Äugest Steglitz Forslsir 28 
—Gurt ksm Äugest Reinickends Benkestr ci 
—Edmund Bohret N68 Schöuhauser Allee 119 
—Elsriede Perltet N 03 Dubliuet Slr 19 T. 
—Erich Technik Obcrschöncw Fnstsir 32 
—Ernst Pensionär Lichtenbg Hageuslr Ua 
—'Georg Spieler u Co Backsischkleidung W8 
Markgrasensir 30 T. 
—Georg Ksm TempelhfFr!edr!chWilheliu-SIr 651! 
Haus Hochb Äugest Neukölln Jägersir 07 
Heinrich Kausin WilhelinSruh llhlandstr 4 
—Heinrich Prolur i R Pankow Nordbahnsir 6 
—JohaiineSGemDiakoni 31 SMlBclle-Allianee, 
Slranc 70 
—Karl Malerinstr SO 36 Naunynstr 50 
—Margarethe Bücherrevis 0 34 Tilsiler Sir69 7. 
-Elloi'laletmilc Neukölln KaiserFriedrich-Sir 23 
—Paul Pensionär X 05 Liverpooler Git 16 
—Rudols Schuf)innisir HW 21 Lübecker Gtr 37 
—Valentin Behötd Singest Sriij Parchiracr31(lec3i 
-Waltet Buchhalt 0 27 fit MatkuSsir 11 
—Ailly Kausiu Schönebg Hoheiisriedbergstt 14 
—'Spieler Jagen 2f4 0attciislt44,45T. 
Pankow Kissinginsit 3 T, 
Spiklhagrn 
—*Spielhagen & Säule Teunisdecken Chatlb 
Eichenallee 60 T. 
—Adols Ansiteich Neukölln Schöuweider Glr 8 
Adols Supetiulni Ailtenau Dtosiesit 5 
—Albert Schlosser Trepiow Baumschuleiislr 84.85 
(Post Baumschulenwcg) 
—'Carl Spielhagen u Co G m b H Kisteusbrl 
SO 10 Melchiorsir 89 T 
-Eise vw Witkl Geh Ob Reg Rat Charlb Schiller^ 
stratze 6 T. 
Emil Osensetz Spaiidau Würiienibergsit 21 
—Glich Reichsangest Schönebg Nanmamisir 7 
—Erncstine Ww Wanusee Alsenstr 9 
-Friedrich Kausm W15 Kaiserallee 21 T. 
-Georg Zigarreichdlg SO 10 KöpciiickccSicSOT. 
—©itflnrf Tischler Neuköllu Lelncstr 3"C 
—HanS Binikbeaiut Britz Frrtz Rcutcr-Allee 42 
—Ha»5 Teniist Steglitz Vergsir 28 T 
—HeriiianiiGcmüsehdlLichtcrildBerlWilhelmsirll'. 
—Ilse Bnchhalt Spandau Bnrscheider Weg 02h 
—Karl jtaiifiu Friedrichshg Am Damm 2 E 
—Kurt Chemik Zehlends Schweitzerstt 31 ET 
—Kurt Technik Britz Hamie-Nüte 60 
—'Ludwig Spielhazeu & Co GmbH Trogen 
Tempelhs Berliner Slr. 16 T. 
—'Ludwig Spielhagen Berbandsloffe SO36 
Lübbener Sir 4 T. 
—Cito Schuhm Zehlends Sliliiioloslifir 1 
—Paul Kailzleworsteh Neukölln Warthestt 15 
—Paul Kausm Schönebg Freiherr vom Siein- 
Siratze 14a E T. 
—Paul Magistr Arb Waniisee Chausseestr 42 
Spiekhage» Richard Seifenhdlg Schoiicüg Jniiä. 
bilicker Slinfje 1 
-Waller Tr Ingen Sichlers!! Berliner Str 121 
-Wilhelm Fatbeiihdlg 031 Warschauer Slr 4 T 
-Wilhelm Geisiiihdlg XV lö .Yanieiier Glr 9 T. 
-Wilhelm Ziliimcnn Zehlends Am -chlachien. 
see 20, 30 (Post Gchlachle„,ee) 
—Willi Angestellt Neulolln 5oulam:i!r 15 
-Wolsgaug Tr Minis! Rat Zehknds Lindeii- 
allee 11 T. 
-pielhoff Joses ülilisi Nenlössn Mari-ndorser 
Weg 8-27 HnuS 4 
-Piclholz Abraham Hnudelöm X013 zliedct. 
strabe 3 
Vicltc (Sutt Fleischet X01S Büschingstr 22 
Spiel»,au» 
■'Spiclniaiii! ii Czail!n:k, Raiichwrhdlg SW19 
Kleine Jaqersli 5 T. 
-Adam Bahiuiisir ! R 8030 Kiesholzsir 47 
-Adolf Just Ob Sekt Charlb Horstweg 8. U 
-Alsred Sürfcin.stc Willeuau Ränschstr 57 T. 
—AloiS Schaustell Charlb Akazieuallee 30 T. 
—Anna Frau Gpandau Variciijclder Glr 121a 
-Sinnt Tischler NOöj L'ketzer Gtr 25 
—Augiisl Regislr Vorsieh Gieglitz Borstellstr 60 
—Bruno Angestellt S 42 Riiterstr 112 
-Bruno NeichZb Ob Jnspelt a D Steglitz 
Stephanstr 12 (Post Güdcndc) 
—Carl Lb Kellner 034 Nominier SU 1 
-Charlotte Glcuoiljpist Pankow Zciler Weg 10 
Eduard Baiikbeaiut Tempelhs Brannschwelger 
Rtiig 155 
Elisabeth Kunslgewerb W30 Hohcuslauseiistr5l 
—Emil Kraslw Führ Siciitötrii Weiscsir 31 
—Emil BorlragSIünsll Lichtenbg Nupprcchtstr 13 
—Eiiiil Ziiiimcriu W15 Bayerische Slr 6 
—Emma Koniorist Britz Parchiiner Allee 75 
-Ernst Eisenb Bedienst Spandau Haseninark 23 
—Ewald Bauschlosser Neukölln Siegsricdstr 30 
—Fran; Brai,er Neuköllu Weisesir 10 
Franz Karlonniet N31 Piitbusser Slr 14 
—Friedrich Schneider JT055 Huselandslr 25 
—Friedrich Sleindrucker Schönebg Beffemerstr 44 
Fritz Schrisisetz SNVOl Möckernstr lQla 
-Georg Friseur 0112 Kroffener Glr 11 
ÄcorgTischlerOberschöucwWilhelPinciihossirlO 
—(Scrsoir ‘Sclorat WilinerSds Johaiiu Georg- 
Straße 20 T. 
—Gertrud Ww Köpenick Apelstr 02 E 
—Gustav Kausm Charlb Guerickestr 20 T. 
—Gustav Schtisisetz W30 Goltzstr 13b 
—Hans siädt Angest Friedeuau LaubacherGlr 16 
—Heinrich Postbeaini Tempelhs Berliiier Gic 94 
—Helmut Bankangcst Lichtenbg Domitzslr 42 
—Helmut Spritzer N 31 Bernauer Slr 10 
—fiinuaiiii Handelsm XO 55 GicaBburgcrGftST. 
—Hugo Kaiisni Steglitz Borstellstr 47 (Post 
Südende) 
—Hugo Kaiism Tempelhs Manleuffelslr 33a T. 
-Johann Ingen S036 Beermannstr 9 
—Johannes Kolouialwar HO 55 Preuzlauer 
Allcc 233 
—Josef Kaiifm TVSO Aug:.burger Slr 16 
—Julius Zimmerm N 20 Koloniestr 32 
—Karlheinz Tr jut NW87 Bachstr 7 
—Karl Kausm W9 Potsdamer Slr 134b 
—Kurt ReichLb Assist Äarlshst Wildeujleiuet Git 
Gpicliiiamt’iches HauS E- 
—Ludwig Zigarremn 8^29 Fidiciusir 14 
—Margarete Frau W60 Raukestr 27 X 
exiilwr N21 ©t öambiirgct Slr 25 
—Max Zimmern! N055 Saarbrücker Str 33 
—A!ax Zimmern! Marieuds Eiseuacher Sir 11 
—Oskar Pol Waffenschloss NW 40 Calviustt 3 
Paul Aiigcsi Steglitz Tüppelsit 4 
—Paul Postassist Britz Tempelhoser Weg 119 
—Paul Schmelzer X68 Grauscer Slr 4 
—Paul Tapcz Pankow Brchmestt 51 
-Paul Tischler 034 Thaersit 43 
-Rubin Kausm W62 Kursnrstcnstr 83 T 
-Rudolf Maurer 0112 Petlenkoserstt 17 
—W Schneider NO 55 Pteuzlauer Allee 53 
—Waltet Gasiw Britz Chanffcestr 48 T. 
-Walter Maurerpol Trepiow Behringsir 0 
—Walter Ob Postinspekt WilmerSdi Joachim 
Friedrich-Str 10 T. 
—WalterSchlosfer Roseuthal Slratze 118Parz2E 
—Wilhelm' Maschineusoriu 'Spandau Welßen- 
burger Slr 19 
-Willy Pqstschaffn SO36 Bonch^str 64 
■'Spicliiianii Musik GmbH 8V12 Jerusalem» 
Slrabe 65. 00 T. ' ' ' 
TpiklMiinns SSitior Presicassist SSilmetlbf 
Wiiielsbacherstr 25 T. 
LPielmeyerBiruhardKommerzRaiSchmargendi 
CasparTheyb-Sir 25 T. 
—*Maz Splelmeyer, $ucht)Mg.,S\YG3, ffiis* 
ljclwsit. 98 T. Wohn.'Friedeuau. Ringsir. 42. 
Tpielvogel Anna verw Stadt Lb Jnspekt XV30 
Goltzslr 35 ' 
—Carl Koirdiloreibes Charlb Kairtslr 56a T. 
—Franz kailsur Äugest X055 Treskowstr 28 " 
-FraiizP°IWachimstraDX05SCH°bowieckistr31 
—Fritz Gjpeb JohauiiiSlhal Hagebotnstr 9 
-Richard Bankrat i R Gruuewald Jagowftr 231°. -Fritz Fingzeugmont Spcmdau Merlcn-str 37
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.