Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

1. Teil 
Licbenhaar 
- 2508 — 
Sicbert 
Siebenhiiar ’Jluiolf Aücoaugcst Tpaudnii Zwei 
bnietet Sit 103 
-Wilhelm fltim Bezkläfetr Buchholz Siraße 42 
Nr 1« E 
-Willi) Weine SSaunsce lUricijlt 42 E T. Wohn 
Chaiiffeestr 40 T 
Siebenljnnbt Georg EJjnciöcttiatlil Schönebg 
Koloimenstr 53 
eieBenljat Alfred SOiaflift r9ln gcfi017 fl opfcnjirSl 
Eicbcnhnhcr Krastw JühiW SOSatfiamRailc 50 
eicöcnljüfjttcc Erich Duchhind EdjöncEg Etban. 
stratzc 53 
—Erich SiraßenB Digest N 05 Äinllerstr 61a 
—Ernst Lehrer Britz Lauietberget Str 1 
-Erwin Technik Neulölln Prinz Hmidjery-Sir 56 
—ßllo Fleischer W57 Ruhtet Sit. 20a 
—Reinhold .(taufm SO30 SraetzNr 8 
Ticbkiihümrr Ernst Reichsangest SW20 Für> 
Briiigetfir 19 
Sicbciiljüncr Albert ftoitltollcut X31 Eital' 
initiier Tir 40 
-Bruno Schlaffer Sicglitz Jimmerniannsir 13 
-Franz Buchhalt Mariends Kursürfienstr 15 
—(Scotd Werkzeugin Hohenschönhf Schöneicher 
Siraße 11c 
—Eetirud Ptivaiiete SW11 Hallesche Sir 21 
—K»t! Seiltet Gfjarlö Horstweg 32 T. 
—Cito Werkmstt Weitzensee Slraßburgstr 46 
—Waller jktastiv FührSteglitzHardenbergsir 31 
EitbcittöS Friedrich Schlosser 017 Rüder 
dorser Sir 21 
—Paul Angestellt Köpeuick Mahlsdorser Sit 29a 
Tiebcnkartz I Sleiitdruck N5S Oderberger EitiS 
Ticbrnlist Gerd staujin Schönebg GtaiiocHjic 43 
(Post 5tic6cimu) T. 
—Helmuih Sicucrilispelt CharlB Neue Kaulstr 1 
SitScnmorgti« M Parsümerie GsjatlS Ais 
limrifflt 87 
Sicbcnsi WäscheteiZ iiebeimu£ijcuEadjctSit3T 
Soljii Sir 28 T. 
Siclcirsihuh Csmit Fleischernistr Louradshöhe 
Straße 300 Siebenfchiih'icheL Haiis E T. 
—Emil Schmalzfiederei N 20 Aöttgcrstr 4 T. 
—Friedrich Sttaßb Führ Siubolu Strafte 15<j 
Sicbcnschiilj'idjeS Hans 
—Walter Mechanik Audow Siraße ICC GieBciu 
schiih'scheL HauS E 
Liebrnsohn Ludwig Presser Britz Rudowet 
Allee 302 
—Otto flnusm Sleglih Buggcllr n T. 
SieScntritt Eduard Schlosser Wilienau Chav 
lollenburger Str 40 (Post Borstglvalde) 
-Franz Suchüa&ctci XXV 21 Ratheuewet 
Straße 60 T. Eü Hansa 4530 Wohn Strom 
striche 33 T. 
—Franz fimtsiii KO 55 SSoI&cnBcrgcr Str 23 
-Friedrich Mützeuin N055 Christbiirger Str 34 
—Paul PostschaPl NW21 Essener Str 29a 
Sirbenieirtl; Eiiiilkintfchiietmstr GfjatlC Harde» 
bergstr 33 T 
—Fritz ksm Äugest Nenlölln Fnlbaflr 23 
—Fritz MöBelpol Nenkölln Neckarstr i 
—Heinrich Gastw Hohenschönhs Sicficiisir 3 E. 
—Max Schweinemästerei Hohenschöiihs Itoäkc; 
slrnjic 23 (Post Wilhelmsb) T. Wohn Nr 19 T. 
—Cito Geh Kauzl Seit Nenlölln Pannierstr 67 
Sitbcitwitrft Johann SBonBonlochci KO 5i 
Jmmaniielkirchstr 35 
Siebet be Seruntibtj Zcllva Filnischanspiol 
W50 SumBirgct Sie 58 T 
Sicbcr s. a. Eiter 
—Adols Pensionär X03 Buchsir 3 
—AlBert Jnstalsat W50 Bamliergcr Sit 12 T. 
—AlbertZugbegl«i1Sch,iiargeudfZoPpoterStrl8a 
—Alfons Monteur X20 Schwedeiistr 13 
-Alfred Maler 1T20 Höchste 43 
—Alfred ffliusii 30 43 Barmmst; 44 
-Alfred Pelzlvrhdlg WG2 Kurfürstensir 121 T. 
—Anna Privaticro Schönebg Wielanbftr 30 T. 
—Anna Schneiderin NW40 Lchtier Sir 26 b 
—Sftnolä jtoiifilütciij6l[X319i()ciii8bcrgcrSlil6 
—Arthur Schnhuimstr Nicdeischöiihf Klolhiidestr 
Sie 0 E 
-August Kolonialwr Fro hnau Schönsließer Sit SS 
—August Literar Settag SW20 Baertvaldstrül T. 
—Auguste Hebamme Schönebg Eolrnstr OH T. 
—Bernhard Actwal! Sekr SrcpEolu Glanzsir 5 
-Bernhard Zeichner 025 Remhardstr 0 
—SJeri« ftädt Lehrerin 8030 Mariaiiuenplatz 10 
—Sctilj« Poftvorftchww Treptow Lmmischulew 
. itrafee 11 (Post Banmschnlenwcji) 
Gljnilotie Ww Fticitnuu posjletfit 7 T. 
t>-Coiiitb Werkzeug« 2?20 Sictliiict Sir 23 
—Gurt üietlrci Britz Lomife Reuter-Ring 5 
—Ciuatb R-Ichkü SlcHwttKrastt SW61 Drri. 
kirnbstr 9 
—Clfo Gigcnlüiii üluSoto Pciunieinvcg 11 E 
—Elfe bin Sanii Rat 9ii(olaä[cc Prinz Friedrich 
Leopolb-Tlr 17 
—’SSmil Siebn Direkt a D Sctirel u Papier. 
ftiBtf LMIerfti Panliiienstr 10 E T. 
—Erich MDö Settiefefoiilvoll XW<0 Döl'k- 
ritzet Str^i ? * 
- (Stich Päplerlvr 0 34 GCctiyfTc 37 
TlcbcrErichPosilchalinNenIöliit Prinz tzandjery 
Straße 10 
—Einst Angestellt SW29 3ieScii6adjslr 40 
—Stils! Liigemenr Adlershs Seidenbausir 1 a 
-Einst Musik Lichtenbg Schillerstr 28 (PostNiim> 
milSbiirg) 
-Ernst Tischlernistr 031 Alsiter Sir 9 
—Ewald Mechanik NG5 Jehinarner Sir20 
—8rniij3oIc|jtj[leHuSaii[6irert\Vö7ufroCciisltlOT 
—Frieda Schneiderin Tempilhf Kaiser Wilhelm 
Blrnsjc 79 
—Fritz Seit Assist Treviow .paKßctger Zeile i 
—Fritz flnusm SO30 Plessrr Sir 8 
—Fritz Kaufut Tempelhs Äolfrainftr 18 
—Ftitz Schneidennstr Siibcnbe Sieglitzer Str 251. 
—Georg Jakob Angestellt Schönebg Gistiiflr 6 
—Gerhard Sknliet Charlv Kantstr 75 T 
—Gustav Faktor Pankow Florapronienade 24 T. 
—Gustav Priv Beauit 034 Nichthofenstr 24 T. 
Gustav iaiijlehr WilmerSdi Gpcjsarliit 9 
$(iim5 Jtaticltoiflt «atlshst Slolzenselsstr 10a 
—Hans Dr Gel) 06 Sieg Rat Silnittäij Land 
hauSstr 42 T. 
—Heinrich Minist Amlm Schönebg Hohenstrusen> 
stcasje 14 T. 
—Heintich Pensionär N31 Jasinuuder Sie 17 
—Heinrich RcichSb Bcamt Cchöncbg tzohcnfricd 
Sctaslc 19 
—Hermann Vürodien W15 Pariser Sir 51 
—Henna,in Dreher XW87 Turmstr 51 
—Hermann Gürtler 0112 Neue Vahnhosstt 32 
—Hermann Kaufut Paulolv Pestalozzistt 12 
—Herniami SlcIIm N5S Franfecklistr i 
—§cs)Mmcä$aiit6tantiSBitiuetibf3!iaiiticrSlil6 
—JohauneZ Vücherrevis SXV01 fiteuzOcrgilr 42 e 
—JohaunesPol Ob Wachimftr N113 Stavanger- 
flrafec 9 
—Joses Schauspiel WilmerZdf fiteiiznttchec Str 
Nr 33 T. 
—Josef SBcrlrel K 31 Wolliuer Str 21 
—Josef Werkmsir Neulölln Treptower Sir 20 
—Joseph« Reich-bedienstete N31 Slvinemünder 
Eiraße 70 
—JuliuZ Bidelvärt 02 Fischcrstr 10 
—JuliuL Cchneidermftr SXV29 Boppstr 9 
—Karl Bangesch SW 20 Gneisenanstr 40 T. 
—flurl Geiuälderestaurator AV35 Lühowufct 1T 
—Karl lfin Ssnjcst Panlolv Kreuzsir 7 
—Karl Küchenmstr Neulölln (Sttjgcrsir 10 
—Äatl ftsitjch,ictiiisir SW 61 ilatzCuchsir 27 T. 
—start Wetallschleif N113 Dänenstr 15 
—Karl Milch Schönebg Mommenteiistr 4 
—flott Werkzeug,» N 05 Schöitt»ald«r S‘s 5 
—Surf Bäcker X055 JablonSlislr 3 
—fflri! 
Ingenieur Spandan SceBurgcr Str 92 
—flut! Kaufni Lichtenrade Prinz Heiiirich-Str 19 
—fltttf Maler N 31 Graunstt 34 
—Luise Ww Eigentümerin Reinickends Amende 
sitOBt 12 E 
—Matiha Bestaliungsgesch Stieicnait SJicb- 
sira&c 37 T. 
-Rar Banlbcamt NWS7 Etberselder Sir 18 
—31a$ Dreher Willeuan Grniilandwcg 8 
—9Iaiml) Frau Lichiersld Elisabelhstr 4 
-Otto itiuism Pankow Florastr 31 
—Otto Räucherwr NW21 SilsimJct Sir 27 
—LitoNohrlegTeniPelhfFriedtich Wilhelu,-Sli 77 
—Otto Schneider BieLdf Gerstenweg 80 E 
—Panl Buchdruck SO 30 SSnnigelstr 84 
—Paul Bnchhalt SWC8 Feilnerstr 4 
—Paul Bürstenmacher 031 Graudenzor Sir 11 
—Paul Vergold Qcinet-ibf Midgardftc 21 E 
Paul Zimmenn Nenkölln Lcinistr 21. 22 
—Reinhold taufm Direkt AdlershsPosadowskiistr 
—Richard Kürschnennstr SWG1 Tempelhvser 
Ufer lb T 
—Robert Bäckermslr Neulölln Tiuiigariei Str 40 
—Rudolf flaust« Rndow Pelunienweg 11 
—Nubolf Musik SW29 iloliBiisset Damm 67 
—Rudolf Zigarrenhdlg WaidniannZlust Triberger 
Straße Koch'sches Haus T. 
—Theodor,Maler W30 Barbarossastr 5 
-Walter Buchkindermstr SO 16 Brnckenstr 10 T. 
Wohn NW87 Lessingstr 38 T. 
—Walter Bnchhalt DBerfchönciu Edifonstr 36a 
—Waller Kapellmstr KW87 Lcfsiugflt 38 T. 
-Datier Revisor Ten>>ielhf Friedrich Wilhelm. 
Straße 94 
-Wilhelm Kraslwagciibcs Friedcnau Niedstr 37 T 
—Wilhelm Maler 3STW 7 Philippstr 9 
-Wilhelm Richtmftr SW61 Monumeulciisb 19 
—Wilhelm Schlosser N58 Schwedier Sir 238a 
—Willi Schneidcrmsit f D Charlb WiliuirL 
dorfer Sie 107 T. 
-Will) saufin Singest Lichiersld Augnftastr 0 
—WillyDcrsiirg Anwärt Obcrschöiicw Gdisonjic 52 
—Willy Vulkanis A 20 Stettiiier Str 04 Wohn 
Pankow Jtarlpa&icr Ek 20 
5ic6crb«Mm Bruno kfin Angest Lichtenbg Deulsch' 
mcislctslt 3 b 
Stt6«g Chr 23lo FrieSeimu Jsoldefir 7 T 
-Cläre St med Schmargendf Cunosir 61 T. 
-Heinz Direlt GljatlC Windscheidsir 0 
-Frieliich Haupt« Lichiersld Uiidlnesit 39 
-Wilhelm SBeUicbä Inge« itchtcnBg ©unterste 3 
AebekaWilhelutDrRichicrSch„>arge»dfAug>l»c 
Bikioria-Slr 70 
Sicütrliltg Gusiav Eeschäftzsühr Friede,iau 
Fchlersir 18 
SicBcrS Bruno kaufm Angest WilhelmShg Büil 
länder Str 29 E 
—Gatt Reichsbk glitt Zehlendf Wannseestt 18 
(Post Schlacktensce) 
—Geschw Aolonialwr 017 Mühlensit 00b T. 
—Matiha fiattür Schönebg Sedansk 71a 
—Reinhold Vauwstt CharlB GardeS<du-Totps 
Straße 4 T. 
-'Malter SicBcrS FatfieiijBtt SW G1 Gijlautr 
Straße 3 T. 
oitbttt 
—‘SieBcrt Füllgraf L Äretschmer Aiehageniur 
0N Zenit Liehhos T. 
—Siebet! & Kirschnick HclzungS- u Lüstlings! 
Mag W35 Sltglitzcr Str 33 T. 
—•Sicbirt & Lehwaiin Werks! f JnnenauLban 
ii Möbel 034 Warschauer Sit 01 T. G 8 
Andr 8008 
—'Siebert & Lölven FüllfedethalletfBrk SW08 
Friedrichstr 39 T 
—?( St Piof Lichiersld Weddigenweg 30 E T. 
-Adolf äUcMisotl 0 34 Posener Sir 32 
—Adolf SUicttcreUjef K53 Weißenburger Sir 82 T. 
—Adolf Schmiedlinstr Schönebg Maxstr 17 T. 
-Adolf Weichenslell N 65 Ediitliurger Sir 9 
-Albert Sergingeii ChariB Haaroggciier (alt 
—AlBect KaiifinNeinickeiidf Schamwebersir 69,70 
-Albert Schlosser 0112 Fraulsurler Allee 42 
—Albert Schlosser Niedetschönhs Waldowstr 25 
—Albert Schlosser SPanda» Ackerstr 16 E 
—Albrecht Former Spandau Viüderstr 26. 20a 
—Alex Reniner Weißensee Bitburger Str 24 
—Alex Tischler 842 Oranicnsir 73 
—Alexander Kausin Zehlends Wilskistr 18 
-Alexander Scrlmslt Neulölln grlcbeljtr-17 
-Alfred Bankkaufni K0ö5 Flandernftt 41 
-Alfred FarBeichdlg N24 Elsäsicc Sir 45.40 T. 
—Alfred SBcoml Reukölln Slogatstr 50 
—Alfred Elektron»»! 017 MüncheBerger Str 20 
—Alfred Friseur SO 36 Eraetzftr 8 
—Alfred Ingenieur W30 Martin Luther- Sir 107. 
—Alfred Kraflw Führ LWAKotibnffer DamittlO 
—Alfred Lackier HW87 Hutteusir 08 
—Aljred Redatlem SW 68 Liiidenstr 82 
—AlfredTischler Nenkölln Äaiscr Friedrich-Str lg 
—Alsred Zugabferiig Gljatlb Horstweg 24 
-Alwin Schlosser Heiliieiisee Griinbarisleig 102 
—Anialie Schneiderin Hemisdf Eieinmetzstc 37 
—Aima Reichöb Seamttow W35 SteglitzerStr 84 
—Anna Ww Lichtenbg Noruiannenstr 39 E T. 
—Anton Fabrk MahtSdf Wagnetflr 81 E T 
—Anlonie Haararb Schntöckwitz SeesirLO 
—Arthur Dreher U" 65 Giitincajtr 2 
—Arthur Ingen X65 MLilerstr 126a. 126b 
—Arthur KreiZaurschuß OB Siifrcti Pankow 
Binetasir59 
—Arthur Lackschleiser X 31 Hussiteustr 7 
—Arihur Maurer leget TreskoHislt 20 
—Arthur Schriftstill Temxelhf Albrechlsir 97 T. 
—Arihur Syndik 027 Bliimenstt 27 
—Arthur Telephonist Sleglitz Arudtstr 24 
—Arlnr Baugesch Leget TreSkowstt 20 
—August Bodenmstt SO 30 Eiscnbahnstt 10 
—August DachdeL SW29 Nostitzsir 38 
—August Drechslet Neulölln Soi'oustr 21 
—August Fleischer 0112 ProLkauet Sit 19 
—August Kausnt SW til UtbanjirS 
—August Maurer 017 Ani OilBahnhof 11 
—August Melalldrnck Lichtenbg Lessingstr 20 
(Post ÜiiimmcBBg) 
—August Pol OB Wachtmsit ct D SO 10 Brückew 
straße 10 b 
—August Schlosser EchmcitgtnM Heiligendammer 
Straße 8 
—August StraßenB Schaffn 0 34Ailheliu Stolze. 
Straße 0 
—Auguste Ww Schneiderin NW21 Aandelstr 26 
—Benno SchtossennstrSWll SiresemannströL T. 
—Bernhard Just Oi Wachtinfir!5harlb Lkindener 
Straße 14 
-Bernhard Maler 031 Jnsterburger Sit 4 
-Bernhard Technik Britz Franz Körner-Sir 67 
-Beria Kassier KarlShst Wildensteiner Sie 20 T 
-Berihold Reichsb Sekr i 31N31 Ramterstr 37 
-Bonifacius Baugesch JfW87 Sicgmimbä 
Hol 21 T. 
-Bruno Dipt Jug W30 Rartitr Luther»Str91 
-Bruno HauZmstt W 35 Potsdamer Str 111 
-Bruno Kaufm Wilmersdf Hildegardstr 16 T 
-Bruno Kolonialwr SW29 Urbanstr 81 T. 
-C Brauer Ssandan Wan?dorfer Steig 6 
-Carl Architekt Slieltiichöiteto Britzer Sir 17 
-Gart Dr Chemit Wilmersdf SBürttemBcrgifchc 
Straße 13 T. 
-Carl Gasiw GfjatlS Krumme Str 50 T. 
-Carl Sauft« W 30 Gleditschstr 30 T. 
-Carl Kaufm äSttntrS&f Baiser Eir 17 
-Carl L Dipl Kaufm ÜBUmerält Hildegard, 
siraße %i T. 
-Carl Zinimerpol HO 13 Palisadenstr 30 
-Charloiie Buchhalt SicS&| Wilhelmsir 2 E 
leiert Charlolle Schneiderin Neukölln O!er- 
straße 15 
—CHtistoph Zimmerm 0112 MirBachstr 10 
—Clara Kunstmat Schönebg Meuzelstr 14—16 
(Post Friede,mu) 
—Tonrad Dr Facharzt s Haulleide» Chattb 
Uhlaudstt 169.170 T 
—Gml SmiBcschläge Wannsee Königslt 24 T. 
—Gutt Buchdruck is 24 Elsässet Sir 52 T. 
-E Drogerie 031 «opetnituSstr 17 T. 
- Eberhard Kansm Zehlends Argenlinifche Allee90 
—Edilhii Sekret Steglitz Mnnsterdainut 27 
—Edmund OB Sekr i R Pankow Wollanksir 14 
—Eduard Krafiw Führ SW29 Zossener Sit 24 
—Eduard Pensionär Schönebg Goienstr 60 
—Eduard Portier S036 Liegnitzcr Sir 41 
-Edwin Schneiders D "VT50 8lii56(icher Elr32T 
—Etfriede SBcrläuf K 4 Schwartzkopfsstt 19 
—Elisabeih Selellei W62 Lulhetstr 33 
—Elisabeth TelegtAffist iN Teinpeihf Sotussiit« 
straße 35a 
—Elisabeih Postafsist Matlendf KoSleckweg 12 
—EtisaBeth Privatiete \V57 Mansteinstt 0 
—ElläResornihanLSpandauSchönwalderSitl04I! 
—Elfe Lehrerin Wilinersdf DeidesheimerStrll 
—Emil Aildgießermfir LriedrichShg Alnlhslt 9 
—Emil Auchhalt LichieitBg Kunzeweg 10 
—Emil Eigentum NO 43 Georgenlirchplatz 22 E. 
—Emil Pensionär Mahlsds Hamburger Str 32 E. 
—Emil Ob Posifchaffn Spandan Schürstr 8 
—Emil Reg Jnspekt ChailB Salznser la 
—EniilStadtinspektiN8WvlBeIleAIIia»ee-StrL0 
—'EtnitGicbeit.SabakmarciigroBlj tu,Ölung,Sl,i« 
Lichtenberg. Fraulfmtcr Allee £07 T. 65,1500 
Wohng. Ftanlfnrlct Allee 197. 
—Emil Stießt Jnsp a D RahnSdf Ptinz Al» 
brecht-Tlr 18a E. 
—Emil Tischler S030 Gitünstucr Sit 33 
—Eiuilie Cigentimt H58 2äeifec,i6utgcr£lr52 E 
—EinmaEigentünirin NeuköllnGlasowerStr 35 E 
—Entina Modistin K20 Golbiiicr Str 0 
—Erich Bäcker,nsit FriedrichSfld (iaprioinllce 10 
—Erich Bankprolur i 31S OlSLaniisbcrgcr Alice 42 
—Erich Buchhalt Spandan Äarlenselder Sir 128,1 
—Erich DentistWilmerSdf Hohenzollerudamni 190 
—Erich Drehet Itcplolo Hullberget Zelle 16 
—Erich Fleischer Weißeufee CharloitenBnrger 
Straße 121 • 
—Erich Stanzt Asstft llarlshst Delvelallce 12a E T. 
—Erich Kaufm Zehleudf EscherShaufer Weg 17a 
—Erich Waschiuensetz NWäl Wiclefslt 20 
—Erich JRofjrlcg 03i Nominier Sit 45 
—Erich Schleifer Mariends Prühßstc 44 
—Erich Schlosser Lichiersld Sleglitzet Sit 45 
—Erich Schuhm K 31 Gtoiiiemüiibet Sir 51 
— Erich Tifchler Heiligenfee HennigSdorfcr Sit 
SicBcrt’icheä Hans E 
—Erich Zngbegleit EharlB Dleibtreusir 12 
—Erik» Siijuciöcvmjic Sfeglitz EedaNstt 41 T, 
—Erna Anchhalierin K4 Aergstr 24 
—Erna Bnchhalierin 0112 Rigaer Sit 70 
—Erna Eigeniüm Biesdf Aehrenweg 14 T. 
—Emft Bäcketmstt XB3 Schöiihaufet Allee 131 
—Ernst BankBeamt Hohenschönhs Berliner Sit 
Nr 118. 119 
—Einst Geschästssuhr Karlshst Treskowallee 94T. 
—Ernst Handels», ibpeitid SchuBertstr 4 E 
—Ernst Hausinspekt illeuföUit Berliner Sir62. 64 
—Emft Kaufn, Spandan SBcocrfir 23 
—Ernst Kaufm Wannsee Cito Erich-Sir 5 
—Gruft Kaufm Willeuan Näufchstt 35 E 
—Stuft fttcuipuer Schönebg Akazienstr 11 
—Emft Kourellor Hoheuschöuhs Berliner Sir 115 
—Srii{i0cbcii5mülelljbI(|S\V616ajcl6crgerSlt23 
—Emft Lehrer Steglitz Sedanstr 44 T. 
—Ernst SKcticuc SW29 Heimstr 2 
—‘Ernst, OfenBangejih., SaitlSis., Thimmsir 2 E 
—Ernst Pfarrer Lichiersld Dahtemer Sir 12 
—Ernst Schlosser Chailb OönaBrnckct Sir 19 
—Etnstine Frau Britz Ghnnfieestt 129 
—Etwiu Buchbind KO 18 Olr Frankfurter Sir 77 
—Erwin Drogen 0112 Sotljagcitct Str. 81 T 
Wohn Rcvalct Sit 25 T. 
—Erwin Rohrlcg 0112 MirBachstr 30 
—Erwin Schlosser NO uu Belsotlet Sir 15 
-Eugen Ingen WilmctSdf Helmsiediet Sir 1 T. 
—Eugen Watet SW61 Aatzbachstt 1 
—Eugen RedaktZehlends ChatlolienBnrget Sir8 
—Ewald Pol Seamt Kartshst Sari Egon-Ar 2 
—F Klempner X54 Beteranenstr 20 
—Felix @afllo C2 Siebcrstr 1. 2 T. 
Felix Tapezier Neukölln Hermannstr 10 
—Franz Slmiägei Rat Lichtenbg Parkaue 10 
—Franz Büglet N 65 Lirlenslr 23 
—Franz Fleischer Rosenlhal Straße 62n Nr SO 
—Franz Handels», Biesdf Aehrenweg 14 
—Franz itaufnt Steglitz Wuiheuowstraße 14 T. 
-Franz Kraflw Führ SW29 Bergmannstr 108 
-Franz Marienbild» Tempelhs Siollbcrgstr? T. 
-Franz Maurer 0 34 Kochhannstr 24 
-Franz Mustllehrer WUniersdiLtLIändischeSirlV 
-Franz Rellaqie 034 Frantfnrler Mlee 333 T. 
—Franz Schneidetmftr Niederschönhs Kaiser 
I WiIhelm>Sir 49 
—Franz Srhristfetz SW 29 Friesenstr 5
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.