Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I Stil 
Seyfert 
— 2506 — 
Dichter 
Seyfert Solle Moniierer G(;iirt6 Friedrich Karl 
Platz 4 
—Margot Frau Lichleestd ElisnBcIhflt 1S1 
—Star Buchbind Ncukölln Kaiser Ftiedrich-Slt 26 
—Ma? Ingenieur ZchlcndjMörchingcrCIr 56 T. 
—Oskar Dreher ITW21 Salzwedeler Str 3 
—Ollo Milsahr Charlb Brauhofstr 4 
—Paul Büroangest Bohnsdf SauscnbcrgetSIt 25 
—Paul Ingen Still Parchimer Allee 42 
—Richard Schlosser Ncukölln Ossaslr 14 
—Robert Mechanik N54 Fehrbclliner Sie 60 
—SlubolJ Auloreparat SSilleimu DrnmcnSurgct 
Strafte 180 T. 
—Toni Iftii Singest Gsjnrlß Geiftlerpfad 20 (Post 
Siemcnsst) 
—Waller Magislr Beamt Stcglitz Schloftstr 07 
—Win, Werkstallfchreib Slllglicniifc Rofcstt 8 
(Post Grünau) 
—WlabislanS HandlgSgeh NW21 Onitzowstr 123 
SeljfertO Arlhur Kellner Sleglitz Mariendorser 
Slrafte 19 
—Erich Ob Ingen Lankwitz Ursulastr 1 
-Felix Fabr« AV30 Hohetiflanfcustr 33. 34 T. 
-Frieda Frau Lichicurade Weilluirgsiräl E 
—Sans Singest Pankow Siregersir 29 
—Herbert Jnspekt Lichlenbg Rnscheslr 19 
—jinrl Oberingen Ingenieurbüro „Mika" 
Sleglitz Thorwaldsenstr 31 T. 
—Leopold BüchcrrevisorTreplowEichbuschalleel^ 
—Tdeodor Kansm N65 Torfstr 29 
—Waller Schlosser Schönebg GSruncwalbfir 82 
Scyffardt Günther Tcxlilingcn Charlb Brombeere 
weg 12, 13 T (Post Spandan) 
Seyffarth Arlhur HandelSm 0112 Haasesir 11 
—Elisabeth vw SljnMluä Charlb Eschenalleo 14 
-Franz Pol Obersllcitln Zehlendf Radlkestt311: 
—grill Schlosser N 65 Schöningstr 3 
—öcrbcri Angestellt Tcmpelhs LscharllcherSir 0 
—Diax Tischlerinstr 0112 Frankfurter Allee 287 
—Richard städt Angcst N113 Grinucit Sylva- 
Strafte 28 T. 
—Robert Vers Bcamt Lichlenbg Roederstr 53 
—Walter Kausm Frledrichshg Hoher Weg 5 
—Willy Fleischeruislr Charlb Pestalozzisir 103 T. 
SeyfferOskar MonteurPankowMaximiiianstrl2Ii 
—Panl Banlbuchhalt S03G ©röbemtfer 7 
—jim Panl Ingenieur SO 311 Gröbennser 7 
Stoffen s. n. Sctjjcü, Sttjjciif), Teyssaeilh lt. 
Gcijüctll). 
—Adols ffllaiiret Renlölln Fnldaslt 2t 
—Arthur Major a D Tahleni Habelschwitdler 
Allee 14 
—Bruno Kauf», N 5S Tanziger Slt 71 
—Elisabeth Magistr Singest Zehlend' Beerenslr c 
—ElsbclhArzlwwSpandanSchönwaldcrSIrlO,' 
—Ernst Schaffner Hohenschönhs Strafte 127 Sir 17 
—Franz Sladttnspclt JohanniSlhal Johannes 
L-eruer-Str i T. 
—Friede Inst Jnspekt KW21 Bremer Sie C1 
—Friedrich Schrislsicll W57 Frobcnstr 25 
—Fntz Thcalermal Echmargendf Brette @k 4 
—Georg Polsterer Slcglih Slüotnftr 11 
—Georg Poslassist X58 KopcnhagcnerSlr2t 
—Gustav Maurer Mariensld Bromdaustr 27 E 
—Hamis Zigarren N31 Slrelitzcr Sir 65 
—Han§ Eigentum Dahlem Sachsallee 29a E 
—Hans Schlosser SO 36 Skalitzer Str 115 
—Hedwig Büroangest W57 Kirchbachstr 4 
—Hermann Marine Ob Intendant Rat Stcglitz 
Fenerbachstr 7. 9 
—Hermann Posameiüwr 034 Mcmeler Sir 02T. 
—JohannBerlagSanstaltEchönebgKoburgerStrl3 
—Johannes Kausm Schniargendf Breite Str 50 
—Johannes Kunst""' Sieufölt« Prinz Handjerh. 
Strafte 36 
—Johannes Weiftw. .nargcitbf Dievenowftrl 
—Jtuiio Banloorsteh Sleglitz SSiSmaidfit 71T 
—Stiitl JnstinspektWilmersds GeisenheimerStr 69 
—Moritz AmtSgcr Rat Wilmersds üaiserallee 54 
—Moritz Tifchlermfir WilmerSds Berliner Sie 
Nr 113. 114 
—ßtio Postsekr N5S Gleimür 35 
—Panl Kausm 02 Kaiser Wilhelm-Ctr 40 
—Paul Kolonialwr SO36 Plefter Str S T. 
—Paul Mechanik SO 36 Harzer Slt 88 
—Paul Tischler 034 Nominier Str 02 
—Richard Posiassist K065 Saarbrücker Str 29 
— Richard Steindruck NWS" Hnttenslr 9 
—Walter Luchhdl Reinickendf Aroser Aller 133 T. 
-Wilhelm Peusiouär SW 29 SchleierinacherprlL 
—Wilhelm G.*Mict Segel Treskowstr 21 
—Willi Maurer Brih Lachdeckerweg 64 
Ceyfferth Bernhard Postinspelt 034 GluBciier 
Strafte 44 
—EnginDrphilTirck!aT3V61Krcuzbergstr241'. 
—Lucie Privarier Sleglitz Dijonsir 20 T. 
—Rndols Ihn Singest Panlow Granitzstr 19 
b Seljfferlil! Annemarie Sekretärin NXV21 
ctllippstt 5 
—ToniPrivaiicreWilmersdjKuriürstendaimnlM 
(Post Halensee) T. 
v. Ceyfricd Willibald Ob Reg Rat Grnuewakd 
Hagenstr 26 E T. 
Scyfried Adolj Abteil Seil NW21 Smtbcstai. 
ufer 12 
Zetzfrled Herbert DiplJngLichlersld Cchwelmer 
Strafte 19 
—Karl Pol Ob Wachlmstr N54 Lothringer Sir 39 
-Otto Japanlvrhdlg Sleglitz Schkoftstr 123 
-Richard SyndiluS Friedrichs Eschenallee 6 
-Rudolf Lebensmitel KaulSds Eeebadstr 17 T 
ZetiaerNndolsDrStndicnratLichlenkgGisclasIrJ? 
Schilt Wilhelm Tischler NC5 Brüsseler Slr 8 
Seykora, A. B. Bruno, Steinsetzmsir., Zehkendj., 
Berliner Sie 21 T. H4 Zehlds. 0159. 
Seyler s. a. Seiler 
—Anna Fachlchrerin i R N20 Prinzenallee 21 
-Arno Bnchhdl W9 Polsdamer Slt 12 
—Bernhard Kausm Segel Schulst: 6 
—EliscSilrctS016KaiserFra»zGrcnadier-PIatz3 
—Erwin ölcnt Diakon N113 Kuglerstr 15 
^ZriederiekePIätterin!sü8Swi»cinünderS!r121 
—Gustav A Geh Rech» Rat Minist Rat i'Bibliothek 
a D AV30 Rolle,iborsstr 10 
—Ha nI Buch halt Nenkölln Wörnitzweg 8 
—HanS Filialleit Wllmcrsdf Wetzlarer Str 24 
—Hans Ingenieur N20 Prinzenallee 81 T. 
Kurt Wirlschast'7«,7>is Friedenau i$aisvrallcc73 T. 
—Lucie Stickerei N24 Auguststr 83 
—Margarete Dentistin 8016 Kaiser Franz 
Grenadier-Platz 3 T. 
—MargarcleTelAssistiNPankow«lanslalcrSlr4 
—Maiilja Slicker 034 Petersburger Slr 75 
—Max Postassist Segel Egidyslr 15 
—Spant Angestellt Pankow ParaeeIsuSstr20 
—Walter fiaiifm Reiniikends Genser Str 41 
—Willi Kellner SW29 Blncherslr 36 
Seyller Eugen Schlosser Schönebg Gntzkolvslr 3 
«eyloldt Maria Kontorist NO 43 Aatharincnstr 3 
SeymAlbertPoslinspekt Charlb Oldcnburgallee 17 
—Slntoiiic Schneider 027 Holzmarklstr 49 
—Arthur Angestellt Tempelhs Berliner Sk 94 
—Arthur Justallat N31 (Staunflr 25 
Richard pens Bankbeamt Tempelh Slolbergstr 
Nr 3a 
—Richard Kausm FriedrichSsld Urst Hohenlohe^ 
Strafte 53 
LeymerArlur Fenslerpntz 027 AndreaSslr 12 
—Erich Kansm N65 Anlwerpener Slt 8 
—Fritz Kausm Charlv Peslalozzistr 35 
—Wcjch» Posisekreiärinn V57 AlvenSlebenslr 11» 
—Paul Kansm Charlb Schlüterstr 20 T. 
—Paul Kürschner K 53 FranseSystr 17 
—Walter Nertret SHederschöncw Flutstr 2t 
TeymomskiIda Friscninrsir034WilheIiiiStolze! 
Strafte 4 
«cyilcr Erwin EinrichtX68 KopenhagencrSlr41 
Teypckt Gerhard Inst Singest Blitz Parchimer 
Allee 49 
—Hermann Kraslsahr HW 21 Lübecker Slt 23 
—SnlinS Privatier Wilmcrsdf Georg Wilhelm 
Strafte 23 (Post Halensee) T. 
Zcypold Guslav Korbm 017 Bödikcrslr 9 
cyppcl Anna StiftSbamc N65 Müllerslr 15.16 
—Friedrich Kansm Sleglitz Markelslr 62 
—Geschv Schönebg GctilUngf.ttctt 43 (Post 
Friedenau) T. 
Eeypt Kur! Kastw NW87 Gotzkolvskysir 16 T. 
LeyriiigCarl Tapeznistr Pankow Breite Str 24 T. 
—Fritz Clukkat Paulow Trelleborget Slr 50 
—Engen Stukkateur Hcincrsds FriedcnSweg 32 E 
—Fritz Bersich Beamt Karlshst Dorothcastr 20 
-Helene SSln K31 Anklamer Slr 10 E 
-Karl Schuhui N54 Ackersir 150. 151 
—Luise Ww Teinpelhf Bosestr 45. 46 T. 
—Max Weilsihr 0112 Gabelsbergerstr 6 
—Paul Ingen Ncukölln Hertzbergstr 19 
—WalierKaufm Tempelhos GollliebTunkek-Sir86 
Scyrl Theodor Schneiderei SW29 Nostitzjtr 36 
Scyser Erich Apolheler Spandau Ackersir 7 
Johannes Reg Ob Jnspekt Zchlendf Cainp^ 
hansenslr 10 
—Rndols Bnchbindermstr Lichlenbg Slomamicii' 
strafte 37 
—Wilhelm Konrektor IR Heriusds Albrechisir 50 
"czepairskiHerniannDachdccker^54Mnlackstr34 
Lrzcsny Hedwig Eastw 017 Am Oberbau« 3 T. 
Sezichliiiski A Sladtinspelt Pankow Talslr 7 
' 'Stift usw 
—S-Faft-Fabrik Berlin GmbH Oberschönelv 
Nobelshos 4 (Post Nummelsbg) T. 
Ssinis ÄeorgeS Dr Generalarzt «3 Wü7 
Groftgörschenstr 31 T. 
Ssintescu Dniliii Ingen Charlb Hardenbergstr 27 
Eattstit Emma Seifen Friedenau Albestr 25 
—Fritz SlraftenbSchassn SSciftenfcc Parlstc 47a 
—Hans Graveur N58 Schwedter Slr 241 
—Johann Tischler N58 Korsörer Slr 9 
—Karl Sleuersetr SO 36 Sülzhayner Slt 30 
§I>aftgaEmilBuchhaltFriedrichShgWilhelmstr70 
Soniit Robert Schlösset Ncukölln Kaiser Fried. 
tich-Tle 86 
SgaÖcr Hermann Kausm Charlb Stfjlüictftr 18 
Bruno Kleidet SW19 Schiitzeustt 56 T. 
8GB ’.ijto 
—'S G B Speziakgesch f Beleiichtg GmbH 
SW19 Leipziger Slr 71. 72 T. 
TgdowMax Schneidet SW 68 Mar-Msenstr 5 
Sflcrtm Reinhold Glaset!^54 Alle Schöuhauser 
Strafte 29 
Sglinter Gustav HniiSlo Friedenau Waguerpkatz 8 
Zgodda 081m: Maurer SW29 Gneisenanstr 8 
Sgolick Richard Frifeiiruislr NO 65 Weiftet!' 
Bürget Slr 73 
SfloH Maria Frau Charlb Weimarer Sk 27 T. 
Sgonina Georg Krastw Führ Charlb SBUmerS' 
dorser Slt 49 
Julius Wagcnmflr NC5 Makplaquelstr 41 
Richard Gerüstbau Schönebg Gachsendamm 37 
Sgoiiino Franz Krankenpfleg WilmerSds Psal;> 
bürget Str 49 
Egorzelsky Paul Uvilingen RblerShs Bslkswohl> 
strafte 86 
Sgtaj« Hildegard Dr ret pol NW21 BundeS > 
talufet 12 
Sfluaägiitt llgo FoScoto Hochschuldozen! Ueber- 
fetznngsbut Charlb Holtzendorffslt 19 T 1 
Shalk-Ö'LearyWilliDerwPanko>vGra»itzsttl9L 
Shdi»l-Pitschliil Boris Vertret Charlb Jasmin^ 
weg 3 
»hcit Johannes Schlosser Weiftensee Elsaftslr 70 
SHELL stehe Rhniania-Ossali 
‘Shcrlotf Ges. ü. H., Alarmanlagen, 027, 
Alexanderstr. 40 T. <S1 Berol.3646. 
Sheydc Souift verw General NikolaSsee SBaldc 
warflr 54 (Post Schkachleufee) 
Lüihold Günter Friseur Zehlendf Waldstr 6 
Sbit Arthur Schmied XV 21 Lübecker Slt.44 
ShmithDavidSchlelseteiNeuköllnFnedclstt 31.32 
Sf.äfic Gustav Gastw W62 Lützolvufet 36 T. 
Sliotfatsj H Legat Sekret W35 Gras Spee-Slr23 
Eiaka usw 
—'„Ciala" Pslaumemnnssbrk SW Ct Zossener 
Strafte 56-60 7. F6 Baerw 6437 
TianmiziIE!nUOberwctkmsltChaiIbSchlüiersie70 
Skarkowski Panl Schlosser SO 86 Falckensteln- 
sttafte 21 
dc Siati Giuseppe Kapelliustr NW 87 Brücken, 
allee 9 
SiatfolHSti Franz ObGärtner W15 ParifcrTir 60 
—Georg Heizer WilmerSds NikolSburger Platz 5 
—Stefmi Krastw Führ Lichterfld Karlflr90 
Siotluritt Dito Kanzleisekt Köpenick Waldstr 8 
Siüeei Abdel Karl», Eigentüm Chatlb Momm. 
senstrafte 1V E 
Sibat Leopold Schneidet f D Ncukölln Schiller. 
Promenade 14—15 
ibbki Erich Krastw Führ S 42 Prinzes>imienstr24 
—Karl leefjn Beamt Pankow Trelleborget Sie 44 
-Wallet Tischler SW 29 Nostizstt 45 
Sibüert Hans Ob Telegr Cekr Spaudlvl Bocks 
scldplatz 2 
Sibeckg Wilhelm Schnhm W87 Wiclesstr 30 
Sibct f. a. Siebet 
—Albert jur Milarb Teinpelhf Schönvurgstr 6 
—Charlotte Solotänzer Wilinersdf Hektorftr 4 
(Post Halensee) 
-Elisabeth »w Generalmajot Sleglitz Knrsnrsten. 
strafte 6 T. 
-Erwin, RechlsaiNv. il Molar, W8, Friedrich, 
strafte 190 T. AI Jäger 1595 Wohn. Schönebg, 
Heilbronner Slr. 15 T. S 6 GomeL 2390. 
-Hans I Kausm Tempclhs SBicfencrflt 24 E T. 
—Karl Major a D Wilmcrsdf Hellorstr 4 (Post 
Halensee) T. 
—Maria Zollamt« Siw Tempclhs Braimfchweiger 
Ring 49 
;—Mariha SluMcntülin Friedenau Odenwalds 
strafte 11 T. 
—Paula Gigcniilm Lichterfld Mitlelstt 20 E 
—Werner Major d LandeSpol Lichiersld Mittel- 
strafte 20 T. 
ibert Karl Tischler Grunewald Douglasstr 11 
-Walter Dreher Epandim Schönwalder Str 41 
ibeth HermannSchrisistellSchönebgEbersstr3 
Libiko usw 
—* „Sibiko" Bnller GmbH N54 Dragonev 
strafte 24. 25 T. 
Libicwski Haus flonfclt f S N 65 £3totoiftc 36T. 
Sibila Bernhard Eleklril Mariendf Slrelitzstr 11 
—Thomas Schneider Tempclhs Berliner Sit86.87 
«ibiliö Hermann Buchdruck SW19 Annenstr 11 
Abilitz Gustav Sttaftb Schaffn Neulölln Stein. 
27 
—So. cS Schneider SW.6S Cranienftr 116 
ciüitsit ® Werkmstr N 20 Exerzierstr 22 
—Joses Hauswart SO 10 Schmidstr 46 • - • 
—Wladislaus flaufm 8^6tBrlle-Micmkc<Cir74 
SlbilskyAda»iWerkmslr!s58KopenhagenerSlt35 
—Paul ObPostseki; aS Ü58 Weiftenbutget Slt 55 
Zibkct Carl Kausm N055 Lippehnet Str 3 
Sibora Franz Pensionär »öpenick Kaiserin 
Auguste Biktoria-Sir 21 
«ibura Joh Steinsetzgesch N54Dtagouct(lc44 T. 
iburg Friedt Wilhelm Dt Phil Sirclt Schönebg 
Mackensenstt 13 T. 
«würge WillyBanlbeai»tNeuIölli>KneIebeckjtrl27 
Sibutzklirutt!Säckcnuslr^53KopenhagencrStt28 
U Sicnri) Wallet laus», AngestSteglitz Holskcstr 42 
Sicco usw. 
—’Sicco Akt. Ges., Ehern. Fbtk., Johannislhal, 
Flugplatz 6 T. F3 Oberfpt. 1711. 
Sictura Franz Buchbind Nenkölln Nansensir 3 
sich Herb Buchdruck Ftiedrichshg Bruno Wille. 
Strafte 14 
Skchä'Günther Kansm K58 Behieltet Slr 14 
—Paul Reichiw AngehSr Lanklvl^ WeddlgensttS 
—Rudolf Angcst Kaulsdf Mieltfchiner Str. 80 E 
—Werner Dt Referent Lanktvitz Renalenweg 141. 
Sichardt Willy Dr-Jug Sieg Banmslr Sleglitz 
BiSmatckslt 76 T 
Sichnttöon Eichartshoff Karl Major aD Charlv 
Jlsenbitkger Slt 81 
—Louis Oberstleutn a D ITW21 Bundes. 
ralnser 13 T. 
Sich«« Eduard Tischler Ncukölln Wartheslr 73 
—Ernst Revisor Segel Schöneberger Slt. 60 
—Fritz flaufm 017 Hohenloheftr 7 
-Hermann Schlosser Tempclhs Riilgbahnftc 12 
Elche August Pol Beamt Lichterfld Fiuckensteln- 
atlce 52 
—Hermann Kansm Schönebg Marliilrnlhct>Slr46 
—Hermmn Schlösset 017 Hohenloheftr 17 
-8 H Masch Eiurichl SW29 Böckhslt 3 
—Julius Fräset Karo!» Bahnhofftr 46 E 
-Karl Einricht 0112 Salziger Slt 38 
-Paul Krastw Führ Pmilow Retzbachcr Weg47 
-Karl PolOb Wachlmstr Karow Bahnhosstr 48 E 
Karl Reg Rat Charlb Ftiedbetgflt 2 T. 
—Marie Frau Ftiedrichshg Hirschsprung 1 E 
-Willi Schloffcrm[te FricdrichShg Willjclm- 
strafte 75 E T. 
Sichel 
Hannover 
5IUIV1 Leim, Kleister, Gummi 
Vertreter: T. A. Döring 
Ng40, Lflnelmriier Slr. 7 • Tel. C 5 Hansa 4086 
—•Sichel te co., Ledersbrk.-Niedcrlage, C2, 
fllostctffr. 65—67 T. (52. Knpfetgr. 5016. 
—Sllfonä D-rsich Jnspekt HO 55 Ku-ifche Slr 3 
—Arnold Dt phil Wilniersds Schlangenbadec 
Strafte 91 T. 
—Bernhardine Sßrieatler Wilmctsds Helmstädlcr 
Strafte 9 T. 
—Heinrich Kauft» SW CS Fticdrichslr 49 a T. 
—Hermann Kansm Wilmcrsdf Johann Georg- 
Strafte 12 T. 
—Joses« Pnv EetrcISri’.t Zehlendorf Sven 
Hcdin-Sit 68 
—Max, Dr., Arzt, W 50, Nankcstr 13 
—Max Scritct Charlb Fredrrieiastr 5. Ea T. 
—Paula Obctschwcst N 20 Ejcrzicrslc 11 
—Thekla Wlo Charlb Fredciiciastr 15 
—Willi Privaiier N 58 Kitrische Slt 3 
—‘Sichel Marken Import GmbH Spiri- 
iuofen NV7 Unter den Linden 59 T 
Sichelkorii ENähetin N 05 Reinickendotscr Slr 13 
—Max Schlösset N4 Chaitsseeslt 56 
Lichclschmidt Erich Ingenieur Weiftensee Holz- 
tircher Str 11c 
—Walter Verwalt Matiends Machonsit 49 
—Wilhelm Fahrrad-Holzfelgen-Fabrk NO 13 
Gt Frankfurter Slr 125 T. Wohn WilmerSds 
Ptinzregentenstr 76 T. 
D Sicherer Lerpold Dt Jng Spandau Ruhe» 
lebener Slt 133 T 
Sicherheitsdienst usw 
••Sicherheitsdienst Berlin Herber! Grüninz 
WilinekSdf TeideSheimer Slr 12 
Sicherm«»« Georg Stelln! BieSdf Fortuuaallec 
Nr 70.72 
—Johann Weichenwcrier KauISdf Lindenstt 7 E 
—S Schneidet N01S St Franksurler Slr 72 
Sichert 
.•Berthold Sichert Apparatebau Ncukölln 
Pflügerstt 18 T. Si.ljn Friadelftr 31.-32 1 
—Friedrich Bohrer N65 Palctualkc Str 6 
—fflatl fi!cmpnr:m[!r Adlcr-Hs Gellctlftr 30 
—Karl Krastw Führ 8036 Skalitzer Slr 143 
—Oskar Gefchästssühr Chatlb Grünste 16 T. 
—Oskar Graphik NO 43 Mendelsfohnstr 10 
—Walter Kunstmal 0 2 Fischerstr 81 
-Willi Polier FO18 Höchste Slr 23 
Lichi Villorio Marmorwr en gtoS 027 BIu- 
menslt 22 T 
Stchlö. Sichler Marie Schauspielerin W 50 
Ranlesii 25 
Sichler Otto Kausm SWC1 Uoickstt 07 
Sichltnfl Konrad Dr Jng Cheui Chatlb Linden¬ 
allee 16 T. 
Sichlow Hans Räucherwr Tchmargeitdf Char- 
lottenbtunner Str la 
Sichoto Ernst Krastw Führ N31 Usedomet Slt 15 
Sichler Adols Äastto Weiftensee Chatlollenbutger 
Strafte 23 T. 
-AlbettHoblet N31 Slralsundet Slr 5 
—Alsred Kasscuangest Tempelhs Slolbergstr 4 
—Anna Eigentümerin N 65 Oudcnarder Slt 21E 
—Bruno kausm Singest Mariendf Chansseestr 57 
-Ernst Maler Tempclhs Friedrich Wilhclm>S t:7o 
—Fritz, Mechanik-A 20 Grüntaler Sir 87 
—Hermann Buchbind N4 Schwartzkopsssir 17 
-Max Ob Ingen NC5 Edinbnrget Slt 43 T. 
—Max Postschaffn N 58 Kopenhagener Str 42 
—Otto Werkmstr SOSO Harzer Slr 117 
—Richard Mechanik N 31 Graunstr 8 
-Rudolf Klempnernistr N31 Strelitzcr Str 17 
T. D4 Hnmb 3478 Wohn 91c 69 E 
i
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.