Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

-I. Seil 
Gelaff 
r-:2496 -v, 
^SÄWsittm 
SclaffErnsi TelegrWetlmslr Tempelhs Aillekinb-iSelchow ?(16ctl GdjiRSfiiljr 034 Libaner Sir 9 
firn&c 59 1— Sllsreb Fahrrabschloss Gpnitban Echützenslr 9 
.Gclaö !-AlsrebReichSb ScnmlKSl GtoincmiinbctGkSO 
• —*Gc(n3 Alt öti SeuetungSauIagen N 05 
Müllcrslr 10. 11 T. 
Gelascheck fiail Postbelr Arb 034 Boxhagener 
Glrnfic 113 
v. 3c(it(inSIi Dllo Haupim a D Friedenau Elsa 
flmBc 2 T. 
». SklasinSN) Axel Dr jur Ülcbatlcur Gljarlti 
Giiflrezflt'l8 T. 
SclaskowSIiArlliurKausmWillenai>N°sculteler> 
promcnade 33 E 
, —Erich Friseur Wilmersbs Mainzer Sir 12 T 
—Johann Ingen N 05 Dnbliner Str 9 
— üiifioc Wickler SWiltcnau Roscnlreiei' 
jiromciwbc 33 E 
.SclaSm'HIi Ernst Berw Beamt X113 Krügersir 6 
Gelasliitzky Joses Gchtislsetz NOöö Girapurger 
Glra&e 6ß 
Scfntt Alex HmibcUm W 57 Hochkirchslr 1 T. 
—Karl Bilbhan Charlb Maikolvskistr 16 
Gelav Hermann Maurer Charlb Koplerstr 41 
GelbEr!chDrBankvorstehGh»rIbMecrschciblstr4T. 
Gelblich Ernst Krankenpsleg No4 Gipsstr 9 
—3 W Pol Angest KarlShst Tranienauer Sir 20 
—Friebrich Wilhelm Tabalwr Johannislhal 
tzerienhausstr 9 
—Stnrl ita >fm K 4 Chausscestr 49 
— Martin PolHanpiwachimsir Lichienbg Wilhelm^ 
slraße 81 e 
—Nnbols NeichSbJuspekl S03G Gnlzhayner Sir 19 
'—Theobor SBcrtret 02 Breite Gir 5 T. 
Geling Anglist Slablral a D Glabtälicsier W 35 
Magbeburger Etr 22 
—F Dr Chirurg W35 Magbeburger Gir. 31 T. 
—Hmiä Dr Chemit Wilinersbs Joachim Fried 
" rich-Gir 49 T. 
—Julius DirektWil»icrsdsMarIobrii»nerStr7T. 
Gelbig Franz Schuhn,mstr 8030 Cnvrystr 24 
—Biltor Maln SO 30 Mantensselsir 75 
Selbiger Sllejcmber itniifm Lichiersib Boolh 
firnsjc 10 E T. 
—Arthur HaudelZm N20 Koloniesir 21 
—Charlotte sauf» Angest SW68 ßranitnfk 112 
— - Eduard Kausm NenköllnKaiser Friebrich-Sk 90 
—Erich Dentist SW 29 Koitbusser Damm 75 T. 
—Glich Stoufm Wilmersds Livländische Gir 17 T. 
—'EeorzGelbizrr kansm DirektüV/87 Holstein« 
User 20 T. 
—Georg Wäscheverleihiiisiitnl K043 Meyerbeerl 
ftrajjc 5 T 
—Gerhard Expebient Köpenick (Stimmtet GU61 
—C'iiibo flaufin GTjarlB Knesebeckstr 80.81 T. 
—Heinrich Kausm Friebenau Kaiserallee 09 
-Heinrich Lehrer Trepiolv Gnlbenhoser User 10 
(Post Aaumschuleiiweg) 
—Hermann Kausm 625 Hankesir 2 
—Julius Hanbelsm N018 Paltsabenstr 88 
—Julius Lertret NB4 Linienstr 31 T. 
—fluri Makler Friebenau Barziuer Gir 8 X 
-Leo Dr Rechisauw n Noiar W30 Victoria 
Luise-Platz 12a T. 
—MarihaMobistinWil,„erSbsNauentaletGk21T 
—S WInferet Pankow Wollanlstr 133 T. 
—Gally Wäscherei HO55 Winsstr 16 
—Selig Hanbelsin Reinickends Provinzstr 98.97 
—Giegsrieb Dr ineb SpezArzlA58 Gchönhanser 
Allee 153 T. 
—Giegsrieb Schneider Slllglienicke ©ntlcnftobl: 
weg 15 (Post Grünan) 
—Willy Behörb Ang'st NW S7 Levetzowstr 12a 
Eelbiiig Ernst Postinspeki i R Reinickeiibs Genser 
Straße 71 
Sclbiiiger Hermann Wäsche Eleglitz Am Markt 3 
Gclbmanir Aböls Mechanik W50 Schoperstr 31 
-Arthur Werkzeugschlosser 017 Rochowstr 1 
—Gimiit) Stäbt Lehrerin 1TWS7 Alt-Moabit 77 
—Erich ksm Singest Hohenschönhs Grotze -Leege 
Siratze 66 a 
—Erna Angestellt Nieberschönhs Blücherslr 69 
— Ernst Polier Köpenick Kaiser Wilhelm-Gtr 32 
—Friedrich Kausm 034 Boxhage,,er Etr 17 
—Fritz Elelirik NO18 Eolheuiusslr 1 
—Gertrud Frau NW87 Altonaer Sir 32 T. 
-rH ermannMmist AmtmEharlbMaikowskistrlOld 
—Karl kansm Angest 1T58 Kopenhagen» Str 73 
—Otto Kausm Charlb Spandauer Str 14 X 
—Paul Schlosser HW21 Gienbaier Str 20 
—Robert Grpeb Tempelhs Rothariweg 4 
—Ulrich Privatier Eharlb Schillerst! 84 
Gelbst Engelbert Manrermstr Spandan Jagow> 
striche 27 
—WNHcliiiGchlosserLichienbgFranlsurlerMeeLL 
Selbsthilfe usw. . 
—'Gelbsthilse fireoil» u KapiialbilbimgSzes in 
,8 H WG2 Kleisisir 14 , , , -- 
Srfch Diio Hosmeier Malchow Dorsstr 39 
—Willi, Gchneiderei Lichienb? Giselastr 11 
Selchau' Emil Weichenwüii NW40 L°hrtcrSlr51 
—Weruer'HanptmaD GieglihKarl SIielcr<GIr9 
-iWilli Neichsb Beamt KSV40 Lehrier Gir 37 
» Gelchow Bognslaw Frhr Fregalt Kapit a D 
Dahlein Königin Luise Gir 23 T. 
Geschont A Tapez SO 36 Gkall-er Gir 32 
—Msred Dersich Sicaml Köpenick Apelstr 32 E. 
—Alice Expeb N055 Elbinger Gir 73 
—Alwine Angestelli Nieberschönhs Köruersir 22 
—Amoiiba Kohlen N018 Web^rsir 26 
—Anna 5S)u itöpenitf griebrichähagener GltO ET. 
—Auguste vw RechnNat FriedenauWilhelinshöher 
Girage 27.28 
—Sxiiiio Dreher Neuköllu Paunierstr 4 
-Bruno Wäschereibes Köpenick Karlsir 32 T. 
-Christian Maler Marzahn An, Gchuiebing 
(Selchow'scheS Hau») E 
-E Bankangest N055 Huselanbsir 6 
—Egon LnndkorstinstrSchöiicbg Sponholzstrül.52 
(Post Friebenau)X 
Emil Elektromont Schmargenbs Dievcnowstr 15 
—Emil Molkereib es Neuköliu Zieteustr 39 
—Emil Postschassii Lichienbg Doilistr 12—16 
Erich Aankvorsteh W30 Eisenacher Sir 108 T. 
—Erich Maler Nieberschönhs Klothilbesir 9 
—Erich Mechanik Charlb Magazinstr 12 
-Erna Bnchhalt NW21 Birkeusir 27 
Emst Sluloniatensed 8036 Kiesholzstr 14 
—Gmst HandelSm 0112 Krosscncr Str 8T. 
-Ernst stäbt Kanalausseh NenköllnKaiser Frieda 
lichiGIt 167 
Ernst Krastw Führ SO 36 FalSensieinstr 41 
—Ernst Gchuhm KG5 Kiautschoustr 3 
—Ernst Giadtsekr Gpandau WeitzeiibnrgerStr 21 
—Erwin Handelsm 0112 Wiihlischstr 14 
—Erwin Gchlciscr N58 Schwebier Sir 32 
—Eugen ttrafflD Führ Gchönebg Tempelhoser 
Weg 68 
—Ferbinanb Sihnhmnistr Vnch Kaiser Friedrich 
Gtiatze 19 E 
Franz ksm Angest Eharlb Leonharbtstr B 
—Friedrich Getreide Wannsic Wilhelmplatz 2 ET. 
—Friebrich Krastw Führ 0112 Weserstr 17 
-FritzReichLb Ob Cekr Zchlcnbs Cnrti»Sstr7e.18 
—Fritz Schaffner Treptow Banmschnlenstr 
(Post Baumschulenpicg) 
Fritz Schristsetz SW20 Äraesestr 65a 
—Fritz Stnbiasfist Gchmarginbs Heiligenbammer 
Strafe 8 
-Georg Dreher Nenkölin Lessingsir 21 
-Georg Posthels HO 18 Weberstr 13 
—©ttlnib KunsmLww Köpenick Hohrnzollern 
platz BET. 
—Hans Kausm Neukölln Leinestr 1 
-Hans Klempner AV35 Bon bet Heydt-Str 7 T. 
—Helmut Kausm Tempelhs Weilbuigftr 2a 
—Herrn Betriebsangest Pankow Kavalicrstr 19 
—Henuann Heizer Gchönebg Eyihstr 47 
—Hermann Monteur Pankow Binzsir 35 
—Hermann Schmied N113 Andersenstr 2 
—Hermann Schneiber N65 KiLiitschonstr 3 
—Hermann StratzeiivSchaffn GpanbauAbamstr20 
Hermann Tischlers58 ChorinerSir 23 
—Hermann Postbeamt N20 ChristianiastrLOv 
—Hilbegarb Postangest Köpenick Hohenzollern> 
platz BET. 
—Horst Fabrkbes Köpenick FriedrichshagenerStr 6 
—Johannes Gastw Neukölln Nansenstr 38 
—Julius Eigentum Köpenick Karlstr 32 E 
Julius Pensionär Spaubau Frobenstr 19 
Julius Schmied Wilhelmsruh Prinz Heinriche 
Straße 47 
—K Ärastw Führ N 58 Gchönhauser Allee 48 
—Karl Packer N64 Zehdenicker Str 4 
—KatdarinaHandelssr8036Re>chenbergerGtr98a 
Kurt Ob Reg Rat Südende Kclchstr 7 
—Maria Buchhalt Pankow Echnlzesir 14 
—Mariha Frau Neukölln Gchönstebistr 9 
Otto Hanbelsm N018 Lichtenberzer Str 14 
—Otto Krastw Führ HCo Neue Höchste 39 
—Dllo Magislr Angest 017 Rochowslr 1 
—Otto Maschinenbau Friedrichssld Aalderseestr8 
—Otto Tapez Werkst S036 Manteusselstr 83 
—PaulHanbelSgehKarlshst Prinz EileiFricbrich 
Gtratzi 21 
—Paul Plältanst Köpenick Erüiiauer Sir 29 
—PaulTelegr Werkmstr Tempelhs Konrabinstr 2 
—Paul Tischler Köpenick Karlstr 32 
—Paul Tischler Neukölln Thüringer Sk 17 
—Panl Zugbegleiter 0112 Gabriel Mar-Str 6 
—Relnholb Penstonär N31 Ramlersir 22 
—Neinholb OE Postschaffu a D Biesbs Zimmer> 
mannstr B E 
—Richarb Bäcker Nieberschönhs Plalauenstr 56 
—Richard Elektromont Lichienbg Hanplstr 3 
—Richard Giislto S W19 Sßtiiizcii[it]62 T. -- 
—Richarb Jnstalat Siehle-.tg Prinzenallee 9 . 
-Richard Ob Postasfist Charlb Nehriagstr 8 
Richarb Tapez SAV29. Schönleinsir 18.. , 
—Richard Tapez 8036 Skalitzer Sir 32 
—Waller Buchdruck WSV Blumenthqlstr 6 
—Walier Schlier N31 Anklamer Sir 16 
Wilhelm Bah>'schassn Lichienbg Wilhelmstr 70 
—Wilhelm Ermiltlgs Assist iR Köpenick Weinberg» 
iliasie 13 
-Wilhelm Kausm Lichienbg Möilenborsstr 27 
Wilhelm Pensionär Bohnsbf Parchwiher Sir82j 
(Post Qltimau) I 
Seiet,um Wilhelm Pensionär Zchleubs Gscher^ 
Häuser Weg 1 
—Wilhelm ReichsV Werksühr Blich Lindenhossir 5 
—Willi Mcichsli Slmliii Licklersld Ringsir 50 
Seid Willi Buchbind 017 Er Frauksuricr Girlü 
Selcke Bernhard Reichsb Arb 0112 Gärinerstr 3 
Tekckmaiiil Aljtcb Reg Ral a D fflilwcrSbl 
DeideSheiiner Gir 12 
—Erich Dr jur Reg Ral WilmorSbs Neslorstr 15 
(Post Halensee) T. 
—ErnstBeilrclNeiikoll»Herina»nstrl70T.FL4847 
—Willy Major a D W30 Mariin Siill,cr«Glr 9a T. 
Selcotvitsch Leo Krasiw Führ Sleuköll» Berliner 
Giratze 26 
cldis 
—‘Selbis & Sing Kom.<Ges Schiunsbrk SW19 
Beulhslr 4-5 T. 
—ArlhurVerlrel sämll Blech emballagen Gchönebg 
Meraner Gir 11 T. 
—Emil Kausm Gruneloald Beymeslr 23 T. 
—Erich Kansm W9 Stresemaniistr 323 T. Wohn 
WlB äanleiier Sir 6 T 
-Gerlrnb Äausmsww Sleglitz Mariendorser 
Sirasje 57 E T. 
—Klara Ww Schönebg Mariin Liiiher>Gir 44 T. 
—'Kurt GtlMS Kiirsiiiaklcr SSilmetSbf Ißriiij 
regentenstr 95 T. 
-Max $miI6triiil Steglitz Marie,iborser Glto7T. 
—'Max GeldiZ Damenmänlel SW 19 HauS 
vogleiplatz 2 T. 
Seliwwikz David Kausm W15 Kaiserallee 18T. 
Selbst Franz Bücherrevisor Tempelhs Friedrich 
Karl-Sir 25 T. 
—Georg Kansm Charlb Marienbnrger Allee 51 T. 
—Mariha Frau W15 Joachimslaler Sir 17 T 
—Walter Mechanik Marienbs WilhclmPasewalbt, 
Glmfce 20 
Selbtmanit Carl Kansm Gpmibcu LazarnSstr 42 
Sclcfltr Gustav Schlösset 8036 Wreingelstr 81 
SekcltOlloSliiStunslciNO 18 LandSbergerStr 113 
Eeleltrag usw. 
—'Seleklrag Grobhanbelsges. eleklr. Erzeugnisse 
in. B. H» W35, Lützowsir. 8G T. 
Selenb» Max Tischler 8036 Elisabeihufer 22 
e Srlriliewsly Ignatz Oberst « D WilmerSbj 
Landhililsstr 43 T. 
Selenowsky Bruno Schlosser C 25 Barielstr 11 
Selet-SechS Caecilie »w Pros Cleglttz Kaiser 
üäilhelö'Slc 3 E 
Selera>»itschOslarZ!m,iietmH018Langenbeckstr3 
Selesco »sw. 
—'SeleSeo-Sclino-Texlil-BertriebSgescllschasl m 
b H Seibemor SW6S Zimmersir 79. 80 T. 
Setöfotiic Momöilo Ilnipers Pros Friedenau 
Ringstr 25 
Ecletzki Otto Schneidet Niederschönhs Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Glr 47 
Seletzky Hugo Bilbhau WilmerIds Pfalzburger 
Glratze 33a 
Eelfndgc 
“Gelftibgc & Go GmbH EiukansShaus 
8W68 Ritlerstr 71 T. 
Selge [. a. Sellge 
—Aböls Kausm Sleglitz Breite Sir 21 
-Arthur Krastw Führ Gninewalb Höhmannstt 9 
—Bruno Marmorschieis 017 Mühlenstr 36 
-Elisabeth Postbeamtin 865 Tristslr 9 
—Erich Anleger NO 55 Prenzlauer Allee 44 
Eugen Kammennus N018 Glbiiiget Gir 32 
—Fritz Bäckerei 0112 Proskauer Gir 38 X 
—GcrtrndKontorislinNeuköllnSchiIlerpromenadc2 
—Gustav Gleinseher 0112 Weichselstr 2 
—Hans Res Lokoniotivsühr Lichienbg Giselastr 12 
-Johann Gastw N65 Anlonstr 8 
-Johannes Kausm Friedenau Büstngstr 20 
-Mariha »erlauf X64 Ackersir 14. 15 
Paul Knpserschmieb N 65 Sparrstr 13a 
PaulMusikbirektLichlerslbHinbenburgbcnimll? 
—Richarb Prokurist Pankow Binzstr 63 
—Rob Zigarrenm X58 Weißenbnrger Sir 41 
—Walier Postbeamt NO 55 Greisrwalber Str 217 
Selitft Sirius Schlosser NG5 Winbhuker Sir 86e 
—Gustav Krasiw Führ ü65 Liebenwalber Sir 53 
—Heinrich Krastw Führ N65 Willdenowsir 19 
-Ollo Straßeiireinig Üs65 Hennigsborfer Str 26 
—Wilhelm kansm Singest M113 Gchonensche Str 37 
-Wilhelm Mechanik N113 Eanuen Sylva-Slt? 
Selig f. o. Stetig 
—5t Maurer N65 Malplaquetslr öa 
-Alex Kansni W50 Neue Ansiachet Str 7a 
—Msred Schneider N20 Exerzierstr 2a 
-Alslet Lumpenhblg fi54 Alte Gchönhauser 
SlmBe 5. 6a T. .. - - 
—Arthur Krasiw Führ Sicglitz Albrechtstr 102 
—Artnr Schrislsetz NbS Hochstädler Str 13 
—August Fahrstuhlsühr Gteglitz Lothar Suchet' 
Slratze. 19 
-Dorothea Dr meb Charlb Berliner Sir 100 T. 
—Cbnard. Kellner 027 MarsiiiuSsir 19 - 
-Erich ReichsbkAngesi FiiebrichSslb FürstHohein 
lohcGlr 46 
-Erieh Schlosser Oberschonew Wilhelm!,icnhosl 
slrasie 13 
-Erich VerwaliObSekr Siilenait Tcchowprome, 
linde 28 
Selig Fiiebiich Eingestellt SZeiiköKii Vergstr 
Nr 113 T. 
—Friebrich Gigcnlüm Mahlsds Hohenzollernstr 53 
—Fritz Maler Weitzeusee Grosse Geestr 1 
—Georg Kausm SW11 Slresemamistr 103 T. 
—Georg siaatl Lotteriecinnchm SWll Strese« 
mannstr 107 T. 
—Gustav Kansm Eharlb Mommseustr 40 T. 
—Gustav Maschinenschloss 0112 Finowstr 2.2a 
-Helene Ww N 65 Lyuatstr 26 T. 
-Herbert Beisich Beamt N65 Sijimrilr 26 X 
—Hermann Wcinlüscr Neukölln Jlsestr 1 
—Hugo Vürsienm Neukölln Karksgarlenstr 13 
—Jacob Buchbruckerci Friebenau Sieglinbestr 8 
Wohn WilmerSds Kaiseiplatz 2 
—JuliusGchnhmmsirFriebrichsslbAlt-Friebrichz- 
selbe 43 
—Karl Gelderheb N113 Lychener Gir 124. 125 
—Karl Wächter SW01 Tempelherrenstr 19 - 
—Kurt Kausm Weihensee Trierer Gtr 3a 
—Kurt Stratzb Beamt N113 Gchönslieber Sie 15 
—Lubwig Kansm üBilmetäbf Heklorstr 15 (Post 
Halensee) T. 
—Liiifc Milchhblg 034 Jnsterbnrger Sir 13 . 
—Max Korlschneid 8W29 Haseicheibe 74 
-Otto Kansm Sliiniiftnbf Soinmirstr 40 
Otto Neichsb Angest Friedrichssld Luisenstr 1 
—Reinholb Goldschmiedemslr SW19 Alle Jotob» 
striche 92 
—Robert Gummiarb Siemens st Wehnellsteig 11 
—Rudols Privatier UAV40 Ealvinstr 8 
Walter Rohrleg 017 Koppensir 82 
—Willi Kassenboie W57 Bairtzener Sir 0 
Selig-Akbrecht Margarete Schauspielerin Wil- 
nicrsbf Nestorstr 5 (Post Halensee) 
Seliger s. a. Seeliger 
—‘Seliget & 6o Komm ©cj Knöpse WSStrontn* 
striche 48 49 T. 
-Aböls Tischler NC5 Kolberger Sir 25 
—Albert Fleischermstr Blanlenb Ahotnallee 6 
•Stifttb Konditor 017 Gotzlerstr 26 
■Sslfttb Krastw Betr W30 Barbatossastt 9 
—AtsrebZiickcrwisbrkReinickenbsNorbbahnslrllX 
—Alwin Konditor 113 Golsoitbflt 2 
—Arthur Ingenieur Britz Krischanweg 43h E 
—Arthur Kausm Karlshsi Andernacher Sir 2 . 
—Anglist Meister Grünau Köpenickerstr 30 
Emil Gchneidemüller Neukölln Emser Gir 90 
-Erich stäbt Äugest N65 Barsusstr 10m 
—Ernst Gehilse Bnckow Dorsstr 20 
-Erwin Auiosaitl W30 Schwäbische Sir 17a 
—Erwin Werkzeug,» N58 Glubbeukammerstr 8 
Felix Bäckennstc NW87 Hultenstr 39 
—Franz Bnchblnb Köpenick Fleminiiigstr 32 
—FranzKransnhrJohannirthalKolchatwegK4.VKE 
—Franz Prokurist N055 Greisswalder Str 220 T. 
—Friebrich Ingen Friebenau LesLvrestr 4 
—Fritz Cheniik Zehlends Jägerndorser Zeile 58 
—Fritz tzanbelsm Charlb tzerschelslt 3b 
—Gerba Graphik Friedenau Kaiserallee 111 
-Gustav Pensionär SW61 Katzbachsir 4 
—GustavHeizerOberschönewWilhelmincnhosstrSä 
—Gnsta» Telegr Jnspekt 8V29 Gneisenanslr 28 
—Hans Kausm 034 Königsberg» Str 21 
Hani Kausm Schönebg Bahnstr 3. 4 
—Hans Karl Kunstmal W15 Bayerische Gtr 27 
—Haus Lehrer SO 36 Taborstr 11 
—Hans Gchuhm N 54 Ziouskirchsir 26 
—HanS Zuckerwrsbrk 027 Krautstr 8 T. 
—Herbert Schristleit Tempelhs Tankredstr 10 
—Hermann Sfaflmslr Charlb Sophie ChaUolle» 
Slratze 92 
■Jba Ww Charlb Reichsslr 84 T. 
—Julius trabt Singest N 65 EchöniiizsirSL 
-Karl Schuhn« 0112 Samaciierstr 6 
—Kurt Schlosser Biesds Kaiserstr 71 
—Leonhard Dachdeck Weißensee Langhansslr 52 
—Lutte Seisenhblg Tempelhs SBittclinbstt 34 
Max Bäcker SW29 Bergmannstc 3 
—Max Buchdruck Oierschöuew BiSmarckstr 18 
-Max Schneidetmjtt Lichierfld Horieustenslr 4 T 
-Max Nhrm SW61 Am JohanniIlisch 1 
—Oswald Tischler Bohnsds Schulzendorfer Str 33 
—Dllo Laborant N5S Lychener Str 105 
-Paul Einricht NW21 Waldenserslr 15 
Paul Elektromont Bvhnsbs Bnntzrlstt 58 
—Paul techn Neichsb Jnspekt Schönebg Gccitien» 
gärten 26 (Post Friedenau) 
-Paul Bermess Dirigent i Eeiieralstab a D 
Lichierfld GtiBtlsit 9 E 
-Richard ksm Singest Tempelhs Höhitborsssir 11 
—Robert Klempnermjtr Lichiersib Slernstr 33T 
—Rubols Möbel'034 Warschauer Etr B6 EX 
—S'.SltlivciaKHMs N58 Seneseldersir 19 
—Sackt fliiiifm N055 Prenzlauer Allee 178 - 
-Siegfried Kausm Wilmersbs Zähringerstr 20.21 
-Waller Kausm N3i Hussileustr 17 > 
—Wilhelm Stonbit N 58 Siataatbtt Str 67 
Willy Maler N 6a Mariin Qpitz-Eir 4 
—Willy Werkzeugin Tegel Schlosjstr 20 
Gcligniann s. a. Sceligmann 
—Sllsred'Kansm MahlSbs Slkazienallee 4. 5 
—Slljrcb Kiirzlprgrovhdlg SW19 itomiimnbmilcit« - 
strasje 3. 4 T. 
—Edwin GeschäslSsühr W62 Lützowplatz 27
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.