Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Seiler 
— 2495 — 
Selack 
Seil I. 
Seiler Poul Schlossern 68 Kopenhagener Sir 41 
—Paul Schlosser üleiitötlii Goclhcslt 15 
—Paul Selfengestij Charlb Danckelmannstr 22 
—Paul Straßb Schaffn Relnickends Sommcrsir 8 
—Paul SSersich Beamt W60 Passauer Sir 
—Philipp BerwJnspekt Mariends Hochscilcrwe» 8 
—RSiratzenbFührCharib Am Bahnhof Wcstcnd 3 
-Reinhold Schiffer X018 Palifadensir 47 
-Richard Bäckerei Gigcnlstm FriedrichSfld 
All-FriedrichSf-lde 30 T 
-Richard Filialleit N055 Oircllflr 1 
—Richard Fleischer N85 Echererstr 11 
—Richard Kansm 0 27 MarknSsir 2 
—Richard KnrSmakl Johannislhnl HcrrcuhauS 
flrasic 13 
—RichardMajoraDZehlendsAhrenShooporZeileS 
-Richard Maler X54 Ackerstr 160. 151 
—Robert Töpfer Pankow Görschsir 18 
-R,Idols Kaufm X 68 Diiuckersir 12 
-Rudolf C6 Wachin,fir SW29flolt6ui!ec Saturn 
Nr 10 
—Rudolf Wäschezuschiieid N68 Franseckystr G 
—Sophie tzandelssr W35 jtucfürfienflc 38 
—Waller Abteilungsleii Laukiritz Kaiser Wilhelnii 
Siraße 64 
—Waller Handelsi» Spandau HaselhorsterDamm^ 
Sir 10 
—Walter Kaufn! SO 36 Schlesische Sir 25 
—Waller Ism Singest Siegiitz äMSroixrSlt 11a 
—Walter Konfektion H20 Heidebrücker Sir 10 
—Walier Lichtwärt X113 Seelower Sir 18 
—WaltSirabenbSchaffnWilinerSdEisenzahnstr2l 
—Walter Telegr Hand!« X 54 Ackerstr 6. 7 
—Waliher Schauspiel Mariends Blninenweg 16 T 
-Wilhelm BetrAngest ReinickendfO Jiarstr 107 
—Wilhelm Biigler X68 Kopeuhageuer Sie 71 
—Wilhelm Dachdeck 0112 Franlsnrier Allee 33 
—Wilhelm FahrsiuhlsührCliarIöTai>ckel>nan»strl9 
—Wilhelm Dr Jng Charlb Wesienballcc 113 T. 
—Wilhelm Ingen Charlb Soorsir 86 
—Wilhelm Ofensetz Charlb Pkstalozzistr 52 
—Wilhelm Reisend X68 Kopenhagener Ltr 11 
—Wilhelm Siepper 0 17 Mühlcnstr 42 
—SBiiljelm Znschneid N58 Gandysir 18 
—WilliBildgieb FriedrichShg Müqgclseebamm300 
—Willi Klempner Nenkölln Weichselsir 60 
—Willi Polier Nenkölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sir Sog 
-Willi eitoBB Schaffn X20 Koloniesir 33 
—Willi Werbeleit Spandau Teliower Sir 20 
—Willy öiasiw Singest 017 Lange Sir 25 
—WilliksinNngestKaulsdfWilhelmSmühleuwes^ 
—Willy firasllo Führ 0119 Mirbachstr 32 
—Willy Versich Beamt Wilincröds ßmdcnburll1 
stratze 02 
—Drogerie Llchicrfld Ilnicr den Eichen 108 
—©eichte N 58 Ctjoiiner Sii 43 
—Seilers Maschinenfabrik, Echönebg. Haup! 
Pratze 11 T. G 1 Sleph 9124, 
Scilert Adolf Lagerverwalt SO 36 Kiefholzstr 21 
—Erich Maler Altglienicke Teuionensir 41 
—Julius Rentner Altglienicke Germanensir78 E 
-Marie fiebcnSmitt, Altglienicke Öcrmanctt[it78 
(Post Grünau) T. 
Sciling Kur! Werkzeua»i NcuköllnKraiioldstrl4 
Ecilö Eduard HauSinspekt Niederschöiihs Pod 
bielslistr 29.34 
—Erich Maurer Karlshst Lehndorfflr 8. 8 
—Fritz Tapez 034 Eckersir 3 
—Georg Werkmstr Spandau Hamburger Str 114 
—Heinrich Kausm Steglitz Zimmermannstr 35 
—Heinrich Lademstr NW21 Havelberger Str 14 
—Hermann Tapez N65 Müllerstr 166c 
—Karl Buchdruck X0b5 Metzer Sir 4 
—Karl Schallplalicnpress^S036 Harzer Str -32 
—Start Schleifn Zchlendf Qoerzallee 4 Grundfi 
i Zeiß Ikon A G Goerz Werk Haus T. 
—Max Maler 0112 Peitenkoferfir 5 
-O Tischler SW61 Blücherstr 67 
—Cito Malennstr Lankwitz Mühlcnstr 70—74 T. 
—Oiio ReichSb Schaffn N65 Sprengelfir 20 
—Paul (Dörfner Schöncbz Hanpisir 41,42 
—RichardOsfiz d Heilsarmee SteglitzDüppelftr25 
—Walier Schrisifetz Marienfid Berliner Str.13 
-Walter Tischler SW29 Boppslr 3 
—Wilhelm (Schlosser NO 55 GreisswalierSir210 
—Wilhelm Werkmstr NC5 Lüderitzftr 59 
—Willi Omnib Führ X113 Rordkapslr 3 
Srilz Albert Kausm Wilmersds Karlsruher Str 15 
—Gustav Angestellt Pichelkds Dorsstr 32 
—Kurt TelegrWerlfnhr0 34Boxhagsner@fc 111 
Seim Edmund Ob Inge» SiemenSst Int Eichen 
gründ 11 E 
—FriedrichPolWachimftrXW21SaIzioedelerSir3 
Seime SouiS Reichsb Eckt B.' Gradrsir 11 
—Maria Eigcntüm SW61 Kreuzbergstr 15 X 
-Max Klempner Köpenick Mentzelstr 6 
Geinter! GmstScifciivcbmjlrXWiO'M'iBioaBifti. 
—Feodor Kaufm X65.Spre»geIslr 27 
—Fritz Posilchaffil Pmilow Florastr 14 
—Fritz Zeugmajor a D ii Sem Ob Juspeli 
JTW21 ‘Jialhenototx Sir 54 
—HeinzFleischwB^.lretSteglitzMnnslerDammSi: 
—Johannes Sfmtorat Weißenser Ecbrajlt 79 T 
—Otto Schlaffer Pankow Flomsir 73 
Scimott Werner Terraz;oban Tempelhk Siet' 
liner Sir 142 T. 
Sejim Erich Tapez N 61 Fehrbelliner Slr 11 
Seine Emil Friseur N066 SirahburgerSir S6 
Sehitrfe Herrmann Maler Slenlöll» Thnriuger 
Sirade 27 
Stmeincfec Anna Mio Lichierfld ÄicsenSdorfer 
Strafe 30 B 
—Karl Revifor N 65 Lüderitzsir33 
Scinsch August Reichöd Ob Am Im Zehlends 
Am Schlachtensee 82 E T. 
Stinsche Eugen gttStiNW 87SchlcSwiger»fer6 
Seiner Wilhelm Schloffer0N2Nicderbarnimstr2Z 
Stimeitt Willi Fleischer 0112 Mainzer Sie 15 
Scfyi Oiio Major aD Charlb Marchsir 6 E T 
—Willy Tiplingen Siegiitz AmsoriaSweg 26 
Tcipek Alfred Vankbeamt SW 61 Norcksir 74 
Alsred Technik SW 29 Baerwaldflr 38. 39 
-llharloile Se'relär SIcglitz Stindcsir lii 
—Erich Kausm Echöitcbg RubenSftr 103 
—Franz LagcrvcrwallFriedrichölldFriedrichllrN 
—Georg Kaufn: Tempelhf Berliner Slr 2 T. 
—Günther Schlosser N 54 Loihringer Slr SO 
—Gustav Siädt Werkmstr N68 Rhinower Slr 12 
-HeimichBankmigesiNiederschvichsBismarcksirlO 
—Hellmuth AmlSgch NW 21 Lübecker Sir 41 
-Hermann Malerei N113 Wisbyer Sir 65 
Wohn Schoncnfche Sir 15 
—Josef Bäcker HcinerSdorf Aerliner Sir 4 
—Knrt Baniechmk X 4 Bergjtr 42 
Ludwig kimltpcscrbt Zeichner WilmerSds 
Uhlandsir 135 
—Max Amisuisir Johanniöthal Kaiser Wilhelm- 
Slrahe 46 
—Max Ob Ingenieur Tempelhf Theodorstr 1 T 
—Paul Assist SSV61 Hagelberger Sir 20» 
—Paul Posischaff» Reimckcnds Griincr Weg 44 
—Paul Schaffner Charlb Soorsir 66 
—Philipp Färberei Reinickeudf Auguste Viktoria> 
Allee 21 
Seipckt Albert Töpfermfir Löpcuick Thiirnagcb 
straße 30 T 
—Albert Ziegelnistr 034 Warschauer Sir 77 
—Alfred Handelöm N65 Lindowei Slr 26 
—Slloiä SW 29 Fidi-inslr 14 
—Bruno Dreher X 65 Pasewalker Sir 11 
—Snino Modelliischler N66 Adolsstr 12 n 
—Bruno Ob Postsekr NG5 Neue Hochsir 40a 
—Ernes!!ncHandelSsrv25KaiserWiIhel!n.Slr437. 
—Ernst Obstgrotzhdl NO 55 Etrafeburoer Slr 3 
—Engen fftajllu Führ X 66 Fennsir 32 
-Fritz Kaufm Nenkölln Mareschstr lf 
—Joses Tachdeck Neukölln Warlhesir 69 
—Kurt Buchhalt Wilhclmsruh Hcrlasir 2 
—Kurt Zapfcr X4 Chauffeesir 49 
-Leo Oberlehrer iiöpenick hiriesir 4 E 
—Max K.avierban 0 17 RüdirLdorferSIr 13 
—Paul Kranführ Wiiienan Ränschstr 66 
—Waller Kaufm N 68 Slargarder Slr 29 
—Willi SBcrtzeugm NW 21 Slromflr 35 
Fcipkc Erich LandgerRai iRGehJnftRatEharlb 
Siiarezsir 39 
—Eugm Prokurist Karlshst Jitgtlheimer Str 2a 
—Ewald Gaftw 0 112 Kronprinzenfir 47 T. 
—Franziska vwPoftral CharlbOIdenburgallee211'. 
—Frida Schneiderin WilmerLdfUHIandstr 131.132 
—HonS fidufm KarlShst StolzenfelSstr 13 T 
—HerbertBandagift025LandSbergirSir43—471. 
Jda Näherin Echönebg ESersftr 70 
—Wilhelm Verwalt Direkt 191 Schmargcndf 
Kirchfir 5 
Leipold 
—Seipold & Link Holzhdlg Nenkölln Knefebeck- 
ftraße 64. 65 T. 
—St Frau Heinersdf Grimfelweg Seipold'scheS 
Haus 
—Alsred B B G Schasfner S 54 Seleranenslr 26 
—Erich Lehrer Niederschönhs Blücherstr 26 
—Ernst Schmied W 67 Sleinmetzstr 41 
—Fritz Kaufn! Reinlckends General Woyna-Sir58 
—Georg Klempner Okerschönew SiemeitSslr 27 
—Georg SlcUtit Heiners df Randetialtt Weg 
Seipold'scher HauS 
—Georg Bersich Singest Friedrichshg Norckstr 9 
—GerhardKausmTempelhf Kaiser WUHelm-SirSl 
Gustav Molkerei 2« 20 Soldincr Sir 1 E 
Hani Fürforg Oberschönew Grotzfir 51 
—Hedwig Verkauf W 62 Kalkreilthstr 18 
—36a Krankenschwest Sichtenüg Hubertujstr 20 
—Karl ftaffeehauSBef Trcpiow Klefholzstrl9S-195 
E T. (Post Baumfchnlenweg) 
-Maria Schneiderin SO 36 Oppelner Sir 37 
-Max Konfektion 017 Fruchlstr 61 T 
—OiloReichSbWagen«straDLichienLgEileIfir70 
—Paul Versorg SlnwLrl Nenkölln Weferstr 49.50 
—Willi HauSmfir NW40 Schlieffenufer 21 
-Willi Schlaffer N055 JablonSkistr 86 
«eiPoldyElifabethPrivallere SAV29 iSrimm[irl7 
—Loihar Dr phil Teinpelhs Dotsstr 10 
—Waldemar Ritimflr aD LWLlWilhclniShöhelJ 
T. 
Le!P»ltF»IesKorrespond X 54TeUipIiner Sd 11T. 
-Joseph Maurer NW87 Wiiiftocker Slr 26 
—Paul Maurer N055 Jmmaniielkirchstr 85 
SeippAlberiWerkmstr«övenickP!lanM>,ikni'irül!Teii> Hugo ‘Jiciiiitr Nil:! Wiöbycr Slr 67a 
-Erich Mechauik NW 21 OldcuDutgcr Slr 20 |—Jnrob Cmrlchl NfiS Tauzigcr Slr 63 
—Wilhelm Kausm Tegel AmsAoedem-Korso 2 V—Paul Molkereibes lf20 Bellermannstr 83a 
—Gustav Leihhaus Tempelhf Berliner Slr 130 T 
—Heinrich Verwalt Ob Sekr Spandau Kloster 
ftrosic 10. 11 
-Heinz Dr med Frauenarzt Tempelhf Beritner 
Slratze 75 T 
—start Oberingen SiemenSst Rohrdamm47 T. 
—TobiaS Ob Reg Aal Zehlend Ediihstr6 E T. 
—Wilhelm Walzer NW21 Ouitzowslr 114 
seippclLudwigDrProseffoiSludieiiratTchöiubg 
Sliersit 7 (Post Fricdenai!) 
Stillt s. u. Seib! Seybt 
—Anna Krankenschwest X 20 SQasliaiiflr 4 
—Helene flraukciischtocst XW87 Helmholtzstr 33 
-Herbert Holzbildhan N20 Sötcfe»Jlc 17 
—Max Kellner 031 Wilhelm £lo[zc<Slt 6 
-Richard Tischler Weisiensee Berliner Sllice 253 
-Wilhelm Holzblldhau N20 Süiefensir 18 
ccirclwantt Konrck! X 20 Vehinsir in 
Seiriiifl SllBert Kellner X 20Tronihcimer Slr 13 
—Fritz Schuhmmslr XW 7 Philippftr 7. S 
—HanS.(traflto Führ X 65 Bornemannflr 6 
—Karl Kifienrn Nenkölln Kaiser Friedrich-sir 120 
—Max Stisienm Neulölln Kaiser Friedrich ®ltl21 
—Otto Phologr N018 Colheniukstr 16 
—Waller straft« Führ X 65 Gerichisir 72 
—Wilhelm Kreiste Führ N68 Sietnoiicr Slr 49 
—Wilhelm Krankenpsieg X20 Sietliiier Str 68 
Seifet K Krim Selr , R Konradöhöhe Turin 
falkenslr 47 E 
—Start Saust« X 65 Gtaägowet Str 27 
Scifer Johann Gastwirt NW87 gwmgüstr 7 
—Oiio BulhLuider SW29 Gneifenanstr 107 
Seift 
—Sllbcrt Sciß, Graphiker, Obrrsprcc, Ober. 
fpreesir 26l (Post Niederschöneweide) [Posb 
scheck Berlin 89752]. 
—Karl Mechanik X113 Driesener Sir 20 
—Harri) Steindruck Nenkölln Wissmannstr 11 
Seift Ernst Telegr Arb N113 Gotlandstr 8 
—WilhelmBlnmenhdlg 0112 92icbctBarnims(r24 
Seite Ernst Müller XW87 Zwinglistr 18 
■Grn|l Schrisisetz Wilmersds Hindenburgstr 83 
—Norbert Reichsb Beamt 0112 Glatzer Str 0.6a 
Stitetbadj Schiet Eiergrotzhdlg K31 Brunneii 
flrofoc 151 T 
SeitelmannOiio Schloffer SiemenSst Boliasir 10 
—Rudolf Schneider f D X54 Weinbergsweg 10 
Leiter Albert Elratzenb Beamt SO 36 Förster 
Slraüe 47 
—Gustav Schriftfetz Charlb Königin Elisabeih, 
Siraße 6b 
—Johann Schneiderei fHnD W62 SchillstrS T. 
©eiterte Kaufm X 68 Gleimstr 16 
Seitfjc Ferdinand Volkswirt 034 Tha«str2l T. 
Seither 
—*5;iiher & Ho. 8. m. b. H., Wattefbrk., SO 36 
Treptower Str. 86—39 T. 
—Sluguft Dr jur Affess Lichiersld Kyllmannftr 7a T 
—Theodor Fairkl Wilmersds Jenaer Slr 21 T. 
Seitfc Anton Maurer 0112 Simon Dach-Sir 33 
S eitler Adalbert Gastlv X113 Dunckerftr 27 
—Leo Ingen SW68 Friedrichstr 215 
Seitmanit Abraham Handelsm X 34 Angustktr 83 
Seltner Franz sen Immobil Wilmersds West 
sülische Str 66 (Post Halensee) 
—Karl Kupferschmied X 65 Sparrsir 9 
—Max Kraslw Bes Nenkölln Wiffmaimsir 19 
Nin« Priuaiicre Charlb Wielandstr 7 
OLkar Krastw Führ Neukölln Schierker Str 25 
-•Pant SeilnttAgeninr SW68 3litterftr 42.43 T. 
—Paul Kaufm Charlb Kaiserdamm 88 T. 
—PanlSiLdlObinspektPankowFlorapromenadeA 
Seits Wilhelm Schlosser N055 <5rci(Btoalbci 
Stratze 210 
Seitz Adolf Hanielim Neukölln Wildenbruchplatz 
Nr 1. 2 
—Adolf PolObWachtmftr8W61Monumenienstrl8 
—Adolf Schriftsetzer Köpenick Kaiser Ailheim-Str 
Nr 91 E 
—Aloys Packer X055 JmtuanutUitchsit XI 
—Andreas Fleischern,ftr 0112 Boiglstr 43 
—Emma Eigentümrm SleoIitz^Marktlfh: 14-E 
—Emil Bauingen Tempelhf Alboinsir 87 
-Emil Tischler Sieglitz Ringstr 6 
—Erich Sorzeichn Neukölln Msterstc 12 
—Erna mo Hauplm Spandau iterftentoeg 4 T. 
—Ernst Dito Dr Physik KarlLhsk Lareleysir 90 
Franz Kaufm Rudow Str 119 Seitz'fcheS Haus 
—Friedrich Kinovorsühr \V60 AngSburgerElr 19 
—Fritz GlaSarb SO 36 Wrangelflr 69 
—Georg Cajethalt X63 Danziger Str 76 
-Gustav Lahbtoirt Hohenschonhs LandSberger 
Allee 87o 
-Hans Kansm SW29 Solmsstr 4 
—Heinrich Kaufm Spandau Elslaler @b 1 
-Heinrich Musik X 65 Müllersir 33 
-Heinrich Tischler Neukölln Hobrechistr 23 
—Heinz Buchdruck 842 Buckower Slr 11 
—Herbert Tr Bankbeamt Pankow Linrtastr 63 
—Herbert Milchhdl Karlshst Doroiheastr 24 
—Hermann kfm Angeft N113 Driesener Ltr 11 
—tzerman» Ob Zollfekr X113 Bornhotmer Sir 6 
—Hugo Kaufm N113 Schivclhciner Str-82 
—Johann ^Icifchcriitflr XüS Slmgiiriiei Slr 68E 
-Johann Kausm Hohenschöiihs Tcgiierslr 43 T. 
-Johann C6 Maschiiiciinislr Sieglitz Munster 
$(111111! 21 
—Johann Pensionär XO 13 öncdvitflr ß 
-Josef Musik N<i5 ®inb()n!cc Slr r>2c 
—Josef Redakt SW6S <5o[lmaiinilr 22 
—Jrnigaro Sliigeslcllle Oberschönew I>tifchei!flt20 
—Karl Vankbeamt Siciitölsu Gehgerslr lj 
—Karl Gewerbe Ob Lehrer Friedrichs P celjscc« 
strahe 7 E T. 
-Karl Ob Jnfpckt d Slnuaiiiinis W02 Budapeficc 
Sltasjc 9 
—Karl Werkinstr Sichicnwde Nulhestr 67 E 
—Koiirad üicrlre! Echönebg Kobnrger Sir 0 
—3t., Meialle, 842, Wasserlorslr. 31 T 817 
Döllh. 1003. 
—Margarete Frau lliilmetiöf Prinzregenien» 
stras>e 82 T. 
-Martin Ingen XW -10 Saltmislc 20 
—Mnrlha Kontoristin SO36 Arltzer Sir 11 
—Max Buchdruck X055 Chodowieckiflr 3 
—Max Magistr Arb Lichiersld Cchillerfir 25 
-OLkar Schneider N018 Friedenftr 47 
-Oskar Verlag SO 16 Köpenicker Sir 72 T. 
—Otto Expedient WilmerSds Ilhlandfir 118.119 
—Dtlu Ingen Friedenau Slafcmaimslt 4 
-Oiio Werkmstr X65 Fritz Schulz>Slr 52 
-Richard Buchhdl W57 Elgholzflr 8 T. 
—Richard Berfandleit SW29 Rollbuficr 2amm 76 
—Stöbert Klavierm 842 Wasserlorslr 8 
—Robert Schriflfteil Wilmersds Laubenheimer 
Platz 11 T. 
Rudolf Kansm NW 87 AllonaerSlr 10 
—•Salier Seitz Jniermitionale TranSporie X4 
Chauffeesir 1 
-Waller Kansm W30 Haberlandstr 7 T. 
—Wilhelm Sleuerinfpekt Lankwitz Kasernenveg 
—Willi Kausm Charlb Snarezstr 99 
—Wolfgang Major aT WlliiierSdf Prinzregenien» 
siraxe 9 T. 
—Fleischrrmstr 084 Kopernikiirstr 12 
-Seitz Werke GmbH stellereimafch SWll An« 
haller Slr (EuropahailS) T. 
Von Scltzberg Erwin NeichSb llebcrwach Beamt 
Lankwitz Nicolaiftr 67 
Seilst Snino Hobler Wlilenau Räufchsir 59 
—Emil Dreher Heiligenfee Simse 2 Nr 27 
—Karl itonftrukt Lankwitz Jngridpfad 3 
-Karl Täschner X31 Bollastr 20 
-Kurt Schlosser WItienau Conradstr 20 
—Reinhold Kaufm 0 34 Petersburger Slr 63 T 
SeivertFriedrich FrisenrS W61Großbeerenstr63b 
n S'.V29 Gneifenanstr 8 
SeitocrUrlausFilmiratitclIWSOSjaiiiEcrgctSlrüT. 
-Edmund Holzniakler SO36 Leckmannufer 8 
—'Heinz Seiwcrt Affekttranzbüro GmbH W8 
Leipziger Slr 119. 120 T. 
—Nikolaus Omnibus führ Niederschönhs Char> 
lotiensir 43 
Beiz Gustav Hauplm Wilmersds Mcmöjcldcr Slr 
Nr 26 T. 
—TheodorDrChemikFrIedrichShgJastrowerSir3 
SeizoldKarlKfmTempelhsEotlliebLu»kel-Slr63 
SrkaczekFohannesSchuhminslrX055Allenstciiier 
Etratze 18 
-Minna Schneider W57 Steinmehstr 12 
Seht Wilhelm Kaufm Echönebg Eisacksir 20 X 
Seit« {? Kaufn N065 Prcnzlancr Jfttec 41 
—Heinrich Handelsm X056 Metzer Str 29 
—Hermann Kaufm NW87 Solinger Sir 9 X 
Scfok HanS Uhrm Tempelhf Mboinstr 47 
—Hugo GolSIchmieb 034 Petersburger Sir 23 
Sctolte Bruno Kaufm Neukölln Knesebeckstr 46 
ScfosottSfi Ferdinand Lackier 034 GubcncrSitOl 
Sefaiting Franz Gasiw WilmerSdsParetzerSlr2X 
Sekonsli Anna Texiilwr Charlb BiSmarcksir 85 
Wohn KnobelSdorffslr 13 
Settena usw. 
—‘Settana tzelene Nowak Maie Spez Guränke 
034 Petersburger Sir 14 T. 
Sektion usw. 
-Sektion Charloilenbg. d. Tenisch.u.Oes!r.Alpeu< 
eetcinS, Eharlb. 4, Stuttgart. Pl. 2T.61,2861. 
SehiHa Johann ßonicoll Weltzenfee Sircnjlr 54 
—Leo Maurer X65 Rene Höchste 10 
-Maria Repassiererin SO 36 Skalitzcr Str 98 
-Paul Slalojchtoil N 31 Echönholzer Slr 9 
—Paul Stratzb Äugest XW21 Bremer Str 44 
Paul Tankwart 027 Brauner Weg 85 
Setumta Bruno Buchdrnckbcs Tempelhf Llnmen- 
thalstr 11 
Selura Karl KraflwFühr X65 Liebenwalder Sii5 
-Max Handels«, X 65 Reinlckendorfer Sir 49 
—Dito Tischler X31 Ewinemünber Eit 77 
—Pant Elcinsetz X 66 Reinlckendorfer Sir 67 
Gesittetste Fleischer Charlb Tcgeler Weg 74.75 
SeluterStf Franzlika Krankenschwest HeinerSdf 
üronprinzensir 115 
Sets Hermann Lankwitz Seydlitzslr 29a 
Eelaik Kurt Melkerei Spandau Gärlctifcldcr 
Siratze 64-72 
—Max Melkcreikes Nenkölln Knesebeckstr 101 E.
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.