Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Schwanhaicher 
2461 - 
Schloark 
Teil I." 
Schwanhäußer Fritz staufnt 034$iIsitcrElr22 
Kchwanherz Ernst Stifleimt SO 36 Kanten sfelftr 87 
—<Su$iit8 Schneider SW19 Dresdener Sir 75 
-Start Kistenm S038 Adalberistr 68 
—Cito Ga>!»> N055 91aiiqnri>crElr 3 
—SMlIjclm Mechanik Slemeiiäft Bödikersieig 10 
Schwank» Alsreü Vanftztofimft WilmerSds 
Spejsatlstt G 
kchwanitz Adolf C5 Poslsclr i R Sieglitz 
Abrechistr 02a 
—altert Glaswrgrotzhdtg SO 30 ÜJJauteujfel’ 
flra&e G-l £ T. 
-Also»? Studienassessor Pankow Zillerialstc 11 
-Alfred Dr Pol Tieiarz! Südenbc Slccfntfulmct 
Eiraße 6 
—Arihnr Schneider (2 SJjäucBg Hauplsir 102 
-Arthur TelegrWerlmstr 2cmpcl()i®äiiiitttocg7.5 
—Sl)rlfllncit8irict@|J!tnl)«u3)lL(5cliiobicrSScg34 
—Clemens Sieg Bez Sekr Charlb flitnlflc 139 T. 
-eiiie Scan W15 Pari!« Sir 61 T. 
—Friedrich ksin Angesi Oberschönew Raihanssir 25 
—Hermann Staufnt N113 Edjönljimsct Allee 91 
—HnldaHebamme Wilmersdf SBcsifölijche (sie 55 
(Post Halensee) T. 
—5o() SBajselbäcfctei N3t Ramlersir 15 T 
—P Büromasch Sltpciml SWGS echü|jcnftr71T. 
-Richard Kausm Efcglij) Zimiucriiiaimflr 20 
—Richard Tischler S 68 Sto}>enljagcncr Sir 13 
—Theodor Konrektor NW87 ClbersclderSlr 20 
Echwaniis-NruinaiinZolMnaModisalon Charlb 
Statistr 130 T. 
Schwank Alfred ÄmiimW30Jiojeit!;cimcr Ek 19T. 
—Arlur itaufra ©numu SSilfjcImflr 18 
— Bernhard Hauswart Ftiebenau flav'ccallec 132 
—ßli|c SingtiicUi Mariendf illlitajlt 60 
—Giitml) Bnchhall If 113 Rodenbergstr 7 
—Erika Schnallenwerkst N51 Brunnenstr 192 
-S Schaffn SWOl SJordpc 62 
—Paul AiniSral W30 Sfcheffinliutgtc Sir 7 
Schwan!« Adolf Bäcker NG8 Gaudystr 19 
—Albet! Heilkundig Neukölln Rcuicrstc 65 T 
—SU6ertS?ai:(m9Heöerfchöns)fj|front,rinäCiifti7ET 
—Wert Kondukt Äcpenid Achenbachstr 33, 35 
—Albert Etraßenb Schaffn Nosenthcil Kirchsir 6 B 
—Siliert Tischler Neukölln Nansenslr 37 
-Alexander Reich.Lchaffi, @ic36f Kaisersir 6 
—Msred Soufrn SO 16 Michaelkirchplatz 20 
—Bim« Milchhdlg 025 Alexandersir 24 
-Anlon Bücket Weitzensee Lehderstr 61 
—Slrlur Zwischennistr "W50 Nürnberger Sir 21 
—AugUslNeichSbBeaiitiEchönobgKatserFriedrlch- 
Strabe 14 
—August Schneidet X113 Seelower Sir 24 
—August SlrabeubSchaffn Charlb Krumme ®k 43 
—Bruno Bea«! SW29 Nosiitzstr 26 
—Bruno Kaus« Neukölln Erlanget Sie 11 
—Bruno Werkzeug», Zehlendf Winierseldlsir 26 
—Clara Ww Sleulöllti ßletsir 37 
—Daniel PolHanptwachtmsir StmilSdf SccCab 
s-rahe 105 
—Elisabeth Privaiiere Charlb Goeihesir 70 
—Elsa Eienotypisiin Sichle tsib Tulpcnsir 9 a 
—Emil Heizer Wilmersdf Sigmitlngec Str, 23 
—Erich Klempnerei NW40 Bitiimtfct Str 1.2 "£ 
—Erich Äraslw Führ Niederschönhs Beuihslc 10 
—Erich itchn Singest Tegel Tilc-Brüggc>Weg 43 
—Ernst staufnt SW29 Gneiseuaustr 51 T. 
— Ernst Stta&cnb Schaffn NW21 Bandelstr 4 
—Ewald Ingen Lichkersld Narallelslr 13 a 
—Ferdinand Schneider lf58 Lychener Sir B 
—FrmizLokomoiivsühr i 3t ßichlentg Stödigctfit 43 
—Franz Schasfiier 0 34 Mauer 6k 21 
—Friedrich SDcmtmlemcljm Neuköitu Lessingslr 21 
—Friedrich Friseur N20 Panlstr 73 
—Friedrich Rnchsb Stmni a B Pankow Äiipngen» 
stratze 22 
—Friedrich lleLerwach BcquiI SiemenSsi Wa!!> 
slraße 11a 
—Fritz Technik N035 Christbnrger Sir 35 
—Georg Reichsb Arb Schönebz EberSslr 4 
—Georg SchrciBctCichlcnBg Rudols Reusch>SlrS2 
—Georg Aerkmslr 0112 Mirbachslr 33 
—Gottfried Lagerverwalk S 65 Adolssir 23 
—Gustav Noikmiisir 034 itömgSBcrgcr Sir 19 
—Gustav tzriedhossgärli: Rculölln Kopsslr 20 
—Gustav Werkmstr 0112 ©chreinerstt 45 
—H Smitte Neuköllit Ziechensir 8 
—Hans Kauf»! Spandau Zweibrücker Sir 77 
—HanSMiiierRegBaumstiaDSlcglidBuggeslrU 
—HedivIgArankeuschwest Buch von $rc5foro»2trJ 
—Hedwig Echneiderin H65 Bohenslr 14 
—Hedwig Schuischwesi SchöntBg Slittsii 17 (Post 
Ftiedeimu) 
—Hedwig SS tu Charlb Berliner Sie 100 T 
-Herbert Elektrik WO Linkste 31 
—Herbert Pastor SotjanmStljal Kaiser Wilhelm 
Strafet 8 T. 
—Hermann SmtTmigcit S 31 Qcihiciiiancpr 8 
—Hemiaun Fräser Tegel Deitstr 43 
—HermmiitÜraslw Führ Cßcrschäitcto Slatepastr 6 
—Httmaw, Pensionär N 65 Tolifchedsir 26 
—Henuanit Aerlzcngin HW"40 Melaiichlhonsir 28 
—Hugo EistliS Bdr Assis?KarlW Rieuzistr 1 
-Hugo Kassier 027 Audrcassir 10 
-Hugo Tischlerei Charlb Dayeniallee 43 
Schwanke Johann 9tcidjSb Schitfiit Lichtenbg 
Psarrstr 5 
—Karl Kauf»! Charlb Neue Christsir 7 
—Start Maschinist 017 RüderLdorser Sh 27 
-Karl Milchhdl Neukölln Oketslr 12 
—Karl Pol Assist a D Spandmt Gschenlocg 28 E 
-Klara Zigarrenhdlg SO30 Lieguitzec Sir 28 
Kurt ßraftto Führ N113 Siolpische Sir 29 
—Kurt Revis Reinickcudf Waldowslr 42. 43 
—SJ2aigiisl(inilii)n8gcIijSW21itrc[c[iictSltlOT 
—Max Kamwach Neukölln Clasoloer Str 33 
—Olga Wcinhdlg W57 Winierscldtsir 35 T. 
—DSInt Heizer Lichlemadc Bahnhosstr 53 
—Cito Milchhdl N20 Wiefenslt 40 
—Otto Möbclhdlg Neukölln Berliner Tlc 101 T 
—OitoParkctliegW!ImerSdsKursürstenda,ii,ul32.t 
-Oliv Schlosser NO 55 Nykestr 37 
—Paul Dachdecker N 65 Span str 21 
—Paul Schrat Charlv Saiiichiaiinilr 10 
-Paul Hausiustr Charlö Hardeubetgstr 3 
—Paul Mechanik N 58 Bernauer Str 47a 
Paul Schlosser HO 55 Jablonskislr 31 
Paul Zigarrenhdlg Neukölln FTugMcnfir 24 T. 
—PaulZimmenil Charlv GardeS du Corps>Tlr 3 
-Richard ksm AnzesiLichienbg Norinannenstr33a 
Richard Schlosser Lankwitz Diliqessir 40 
—Richard Phololilhogr Lichieubg Eberhardsir 2 
—Richard SchulhausmstrlsVLlBrcmerLtc 38-40 
—Richard Wickler Neukölln Fuldastr 58 
—Rudots Kanfm SO 36 Kiesholzsir 17 
—Rndots ReichSb Assist Treplow Dornbruuncr 
Stratze 23 (Post Baumschulenwegl 
—58 HaudetSni ITW21 Stendaler Sir 13 
—SB Kausm IT 20 Sftitiuec Sir 51 
Posiassisi Lichienbg Normannensir 34 
—Waller Gärtner N 4 Schloartzkopfsstr 7 
—Walter Ingen Wiliudf Joachim 8 riedrich-Sit 20 
Walter Pol Ob Wachtinstr Altglienicke Aui 
Kiesberg 34—36 E 
—Wallet Stadtsekr Gsjailü Lohmeyersir 18 
—Walter Zinmierut SO 30 SBraitgclflc 6 
Werner Monteur SO 36 jDraniciistc 5 
—Wilhelm Fuitermiiielhdlg AdlershfBolkswoht 
JiraSe 140 T. 
—Wilhelm Mater SOoö Treskoivstr 21 
—Wilhelm SBeichcnfielT Schöuebg GOeräslc 17 
—Willi Nachhall Charlb Maikowsktsir 2L 
—WM Wagenban Neukölln Wesersir 1 
—Willy Aers Beaint Schönebg Stiersir 1115 
(Post Friedman) 
SdjhiititfdtoSH Richard Stereotyp Spandau 
Lüdenscheider Weg 11t 
SchtomilS Anna HandclSsr Sieglitz Marie» 
dorfer Sir 17 
Echwann Anna Fleischerei Sidjlcutig Franksurier 
Allee 102 T. 
—Elfe Schneiderin 017 Warschauer Sir 46 
-Felix Musiker SO36 Oppelner Str 42 
—Gerhard Technik8ehle„dfEschershauserWeg23Ii 
-Klara Ww NW21 Waldenserstr 15 
—Max Malermstr Reinickends Gesellschasisir 1T. 
Schwamibkck Erich Telegr Arb Schönebg 6tu. 
newaldsir 35 
Sifjluamicrfc Fritz Darwzroßhdlg K 65 Schöw 
Wald« Sir 16 T. 
—Oskar KansmFriediichrhgSchöneicher Sir 25 E 
—Werner flrmilettpslcg K20 Kieoer Str 11 
Schwaünewihki Felix Banlöeamt a D Lichlerfid 
Lo««andantenstr 81 T 
Schwause Joses Lagemerw 8O38Manieusselsir26 
—Wilhelm Um Äugest Weitzmsee Buschallee 8a 
Schwaitsec Gustav PorzellMal 0112 Mirbach 
[trage 5 
-Paul Schlosser N31 Lortzingstt 11 
Schwansli Willy firafltoFühr 01122icSigstr2 
Schwant Helene Lehrerin SW29 Grimmsit 2 
Werner Dipk Jng WilincrSbf Rlngbahnstr 
Echwantcc Kurt Zuschneid K 58 Kopenhageuer 
Stratze 14 
Schwantes Adolf Posischassn 0N2M!rbachslr 46 
—Anna Moniier Charlb Oranienslr 10 
—Anna Verkäuferin Tcmpckhs Oitokarslr 2 
-Arthur Vürovorsieh Grünau Bahnhosstr 10 
—Bruno Danlbeamt Neukölln Schierler Str 38 
—Clara Lehrerin Stegfitz Iuimeniveg 13c 
Emil Büroaugesl Hohenschölihs Ouitzowstr 13 
—Entilic Modistin 034 Posciier Sir 14 
—Franz Schneider Chailb Leibnizsir 21 
—Frieda Schnhm N018 Frankfurter Sir 89 
—Georg Bersich Scnmt Lichienbg RalhauSftr 14 
—Gustav Pofthelf Lankwitz Kurjürstenstr 39 a 
—Gustav Postinspekt Lankwitz Frobcr.sir 15.17 
—Hans EeorgKraslwFLhrNiederschönhj Schloß 
allee 30 
—Johauua Betr Aßist Heiligensee Kirschallee 178 
—JohaiuleL Schlosser FohauiliSihal Kaiser 
WUHelm-SIr 26 
—Karl Bankier W62 Wichmannstr £0 T. 
—Karl Aausiii liöpeiiii Siubenrauchftr 14 E T. 
—Start Kohlen Köpenick Dahtloitzer Str 7 
-Kurt Kohlen StBVmiä Siubenrauchstr 14 
—Ludwig Sttafllv Fähr Pankow Brehiucsic 23 
—Magdakena Reichöb Beami i N Charlb Hottzen 
lorfisk 14 
—Max Sladibausühr H113 Canum ®i)l»a»5U28 
SchwanteS 
—D SchlvanieS li A Stempln Tischlerei SO 30 
Manlellssilstt 121T. 
—Otio Tischlermsir SO 36 ILiener Eli 8 
—Paul Kanlinenbes IfOS Boyensir 0 
—Paul Tapez Charlb Waitzstr 24 
—Richard Bastschuhlu SBeifecujcc Lehderstr 64 
—Walter Buchhalt Spanten Schäserjtr 12 
Sollet Pensionär Müggelheim Stratzc 640 
Neubau E 
Schmauste Alwine stöhlen 2f4 Schlegelstr 31 
-Helene Sertäuf N05 Müilerstr 25 
—3bn Pensionär N4 Kesselsir 8 
■Start Molkerei Neuköllu Prinz Handjerystr 26 
Marie 25tu Pankow Sinbuitzsir 32 T. 
—Paul Schlosser Wittenau Wittestr 11 E 
Schwantner Ernst Musik ReiniikendHaus oiletstrlj 
—Richard KausinWaidmaunSlilstNach derHöhe 13 
Sitjluantz Elly Postsekrww Lichtenbg Glidrunstr 3 
—Hern, Maurer 0112 Kronprillzenstr 12 
—Hugo Portier W35 Biktoriaslr 1 
—üohann Schneider 034AmPeler?bnrgerPlatz7 
—Oilo Sirabcnb Lchasin SW 20 Willibald 
AleziS-Sir 23 
Schwanz s. ct. Schluaiij; 
—'SchwanzLGanchiern Ban.iursiihrsnNeulölln 
Bergjlr 4!> 
—Adolf Fleischer 034 Hnvnerslr 13 
—Adolf Schneider Neukölln Tonaustr 7 
—Stlßcil ShimSBeitint iN Frohnau Goelsrilier- 
toeg Schwanz'sches HauL 
—Albert Schlosser 017 Hohenlohestr 14 
—SliiKittda Eigentmn Wilmcr-Zdf Badensche Str 
Nr 11 E T. 
—Artur Eisenhobl Reulütsii Echudomaslr 5 
—Artur EchlocHjcrWeibcnseeScideiibergerEtr28 
—Artllr Voratb Teinpelhf Kaiserkorso 91 
—August NeichSb Lademstr tNSpandau Augusta- 
iifct 15 
Auguste Ww 03t Staiiner Elt 11 
—Bernhard Kaufm Treptow Gondeker Str 23 
(Post Baumfchuleuweg) 
—Bernhard Tischler N58 Rhinower Sir 9 
—Bertha Ww Friedenan Bornstr 20 
—Emil (BchncibermfirNO 55 Slratzburger Elr 19 
—Stich Baunifir SW29 Bergmannslr 52 T. 
—Erich strafn» Führ Sichtastb Mollkestr 29 
—Erich Shaftto Führ Sieglitz Katdenberzstt 36 
—Erich Miifahr N24 ®t Hamburger Str 24 
—Erich Posischassn Witteuau Hauptstr 21a 
-Ernst Dentist Sieglitz Albrechistr 5 T. 
-Ernst Drogist Wilmeirds Badensche Str 11 
—Ernst Fenenvehrm SW29 Dieffenbachstr2g 
—Ernst Heizer SO 10 Michaelkirchslr 29a 
—Franz Heizer NAV87 Beusselstr 63 
-Frieda Artist 034 Pinischsir 5 
—Frieda Buchhali Lichtenbg Drosselstie« 32 
—Fritz Buchdruck Schmargeiibf Charlolienbrunner 
Straße 10 
-Fritz Buchdruck Kopenick Gelnitzslc 19 
—Fritz Büglet NO 55 Diedenhoser Sir 6 
—Georg Krim Assist Köpenick Siubenrauchflt 5 
—Gustav Pensionär Tempelhf Ringb^hnstr 6. " 
—Gustav felelliimch 0112 Petleiikoserstr 30 
Hermann Gemüse 0112 Sonntagsit 27 
—Hennaim Mmirer 0112 Ktonptinzensit 12 
—Hermann Monteur Johannislhal Gi6cntoeg46E 
—Hermann Pensionär Spandau Amalienhosstt 28 
-Hermann Schneider 02 Breite Str 7 
—Johann Strafte Führ 034 Toiellstr 5 
—Johann Elratzb Führ Lichtenbg Hagenstr 33 
—Start HanbelSm N 20 Wiesenftr 34 
—Kurt Rohrlez N055 tzuselandstt 44 
—Kurt Walzer Weitzensee Gürielstr 1 
—Luise Dotensr Rcinickcnbs Sceslr 15.17 
Marie Siciilncrin Charlb Stuttgarter Platz la 
Martha Zizaretten Neukölln Prinz Handjeryl 
Siratze 3 
—Max Glascrmsir K54 Sophienstr 32. 33 T. 
—Max Handelsm NW21 Siromslr 33a 
-Max ßraftlo Bis SchöneBg Hauptstr 115 
-Max Rohrleg N055 Goldaper Str 7 
—Otto Bücherrevis Sarvlmenhos Rohrwallaltee 
Nr 25 E T. 
—Otto tzandelsm Sieglitz Bahnstr 9 
—Otto Echlossermstr Neukölln Echierker Sir 24 
—Otto Tapez Lichtenbg Kantstr 21 
-Paul Gärtner WE7 Stulmcc Sir 27 
-Paul Gärtner WilmerSds Babelsberger S,r9a 
—Paul Maurer SpaiiSau Slrnfec 515 31c 58 E 
-Paul Melkereilies Neukölln Bodestr 15 T. 
—Paulme Sigcniimt Tegel Echlieperstr 59 E 
—Reinhold Bankangest Tempelhf Mlilastr 3 
—Reinhoid Bankbole Schönebg Golenstr 57 
-Richard Glaserei Buchholz HanZ 3ürgcit>Sfr 
Nr 10 E T. 
-Richard ÄrastwFLhr 034 GitScnet Str 32 
-Robert Isolieret heiiierSdf Lolisit 13 E 
-Rudolf Elekiromoui SW 01 Großbeerenstr 40 
—Walter HauLwart Lichienbg Schesselstr 14 
-Wilhelm Slrchiltü Wilmersds Badensche Sir 11 
—Wilhelm Bäcker Neukölln Nansenstr 35 
—Wilheliu Handels»! Neukölln Weizandnser 38 
Wilhelm Sir li» Assist aD Niederschoichl Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Ar 6i 
schUilinzSllhelmReglstrLorslchEtealltzAlbrecht. 
strahs 09 
—Wilhelin Schneidermslt fH 03t S-cibcmucg 3 
—Wilhelm Wöchler Biitz Fritz Nenker-Allee 89 
—Will, Agent SW29 Maybachliser 20. 21 
—Willi Buchbind Lichienbg Metastr 14 
—Willi Fräser SO 36 Reichenberger Sit 129 
—Willi Giktzet SO 36 Ratiborstr 4 
—Willi Hauswart 0112 Slitggeliir 29 
—Will! Lokomoiivsühr Niederschönew Verlilier 
Straße 115 
—Willi Pol Sieamt H 58 Treskowstr 55 
Dersich Singest Schönebg Eedaustr 16 
—Willy Optik Neukölln Johann HuS-Str G 
Schwauzara Joseph Schnhm ST4 Borsigstr 26 
Schwänzer CSeoto Mechanik ül 53 ©Icwislt 37 
Schwäpcnfjcuw Gustav Tapezmstr Charlb SSaitz« 
strasic 8 T. 
—Stmt Ginschal Siarieiisld PanSseldcc Weg 35 
EchwaPPachHedwig Ga,twA„gcst SO 3U Falken- 
(lemstv 37 
-Linda Kontoristin Charlb Aihlebenstr 26 
chwär Kurt Bnchhalt Johannisthai-Kaiser 
Wilhelni-Sir SO 
■Cito Fuianzsekr Neukvlln Bergstr 123 
Schwur» Carl Porieseuiller Panlow Beiliner 
Etratze 101 
Schwaratzki hlerltnd Kontorist fiöpcniit Mentzcl- 
stratzc 4 
—Margarete Kontorist itöpcnii Bahnhosstr 2 
Schwank Adolf Maschinensetz Schönebg GberS» 
itrslsjc 84 
—Albert Reisend Lichtenbg Atzpodicnstr 4 
—Arthur SchmcsieL «öpenick Westendstr 6 T. 
—Bruno Angestellt Schönebg CheniJtcrslr 22 
—Eberhard Major a D Echinargciidi Friedrichs- 
ruher Sie 30 
—Günther PolHaupim Hermsds Slcinntetzstt 23 
—Margarete Privalieie W30 Glediischstr 10 
—Peter Buchhblg Britz On!elAräsig-Str 138 T. 
Schuiatbntititlt Wilhelm fimigieniisii t i)t Pankow 
Görschstr 13 
SchWarbtmaim Johanner GeschäslLsühr SW61 
Belle-Alliance-Platz 5T. 
SchWärcrfc Marie Frau Neukölln Knesebccksir 88 
—Otto Schriftlich Lichterslb Holbeinstr 38a 
Schwargc WtlliDreher $t 58 KopenhagenerStr44 
SchWargtnficin Gertrud FiliaUyt Nenlölln 
Teupitzer Str 98 
TchwarickWiihelniMechanikGrunewaldDangen- 
heimsir 20 
SchwaeriikeAlexsnderGaliwWeißensecPistoriuL. 
ftrafec 100 T. 
—Charlotte EigeniüiuWeitzenseePistoriuSstrlOol'. 
—ErichWerknistrObcrschönew An derWuhlhetdc30 
■Hermann Bauarb Wmmsee ffiticnidcc Sir 5 
—Oilo Ob Posischassn a D Spandau Ham¬ 
burger Sir 109—111 
-Ptutl Hilssweichenstell Zehlendf Nooiisit 10 - 
SchwarkAlkertE!,iiichtStaake»AmLangenWegö5 
—Albert SteuerwLchlmstrGchönebgGencialPape- 
Stratze Versorg Dienstgeb 
—Alfred Kaufm HO 18 StranSberger Str 40 
-Alfred Stöbt Lehret A113 SchivelbeinerSir 6 
—Anna Gastwiriwtt 027 Holzmarktstr 51 
—Anna Kontorist $T65 Sprengelstr 26 
Anion Schichmmfir Lichlenrade Leopoldslr 2E 
Artnr Stadtsekr Schönebg Rubeusstt 32 
—August Hauswart SO 30 Oranienstr 3 
‘Hiigufi Schwürk & So., Siroh, n. Filzhui- 
sbrk. SW19, Kommandantenstr. 15. T. A 7 
Dönh. 7619. 
—August Pensionär H65 Skameruucr Str 52 
—Charlotte QbKoniioL Tempelhs Bayernring 181 
—Eduard Schlosser Neukölln Thiemannsir 15 
—Elisabeth Autobef Friedenau Lesövresir 34 
—Emil SlcIInt Tenipelhf Biktoriaftr 6 
Erich Beamt N65 Swakopmunder Str 22 
—Erich Radiesxrech Pankow Sieezersit 33 
-Erich Revisor W30 Glediischstr 24 
—Ernst Reichsb Äugest Pankow Pestalozzistr 4 
—F Stenotypist Charlb Gnerickestt 12 
—Friedrich Wrrkmstr Pankow Maxuniliansir 43a 
-Günther Dr Siedelt W62 Wovnser Sir 4 
—h Herrenariik SW 19 Jetusalemet Sit 29 T. 
—HanS Fleischet 031 Tilsiter Str 79 
—Heinrich Kalis« SO 36 Taborstr 13 
—Hermann Kausm Wilnicrsdj Sersener Sit SO 
(Post Halensee) T. 
—Hugo Fahrrad-Schlosserei WilhelmSiich Hanpt- 
stratze 25 Wohn Goetheftr 10 
-Joseph Rcichsb Äugest WeiL-nsee Simsburg. 
stratze 94 
-Josef Reichst Juspekt Tempelhf Borussiafir 2 
—Karl Ingen \V15 Brandenburgische Str 40T. 
—Käthe Pntzniach 027 Blumenstr 35 
-Kurt Schmied AWS^Feldzeugmeisiecsir 7 
—Dito Matzschnetd fH Charlb Kaiserin Augusta- 
Ällee 95 T, 
—Paul Seutangcst K20 Pankstr 25 
—Paul Stausrn N055 Squgtmatdilt 23 
—Paul Lackier H31 Lortzingsir 25 
-Paul Tapez X20 Pankstr 67 
-PaiilMerkmslr 8113 Ibsen,'ir 68 
-Richard Friseur SO 36 Wr»»g«lsir 83
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.