Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

wr: 
Schurig 
— 2451 - 
Schuft 
Teil I. 
Gd)iltf(| 1. (t Schurich 
—Schnrig & Theiler Galvan Anstalt Mariends 
(£()»uüce|ti 28 T. 
—Albert Dr. Sanilälsral Herz u Nerven Stic 
bentm Jllrchslt 28 T 
-Alex Beaml Neukölln Gtsjlttfcflt 15 
—Alex Revisor 1TG5 Wagnitzsirll 
—Sllstcb ölaswrhblg Rcinidcnbf Herbsisir 10 
—Alsred Kolonialwrhdlg 80551! ippehnerSlr? T. 
—Amalie Wo Hauplm Lichteurade BcctljoBcuittOT. 
-Anna Buchhalt 017 Mühlenslr 35 
—Sltlljiic Posischassn Heincrsds eicipnctilc 21 
Schurig'fcheS HauS E 
—ititmio Tischler Spaiiiwu WeißenbnrgerTit 21 
-Eduard Cchihinmstt SW29 Planuset 02b 
-Bltlebe Buchhalt SO 10 Slcaiibcrstc 14 
—Glich Smiaib N65 Gerichlstr 40 
—Ernst Dipl Jng Schönebg Sponholzsir 10 
(Post Friedman) 
—Ernst Krastw Führ NikolaSsee LMijoifiiL 20 
—Erwin Friseur W30 Nene Winlerseldlslr 2 
—Flora Aöleilgs Vorsieh Reinickendf SiMcilr 4 
—Franz Werkmstr Mariends EdjuitcEctgcrSit: G4 
—Georg ZahnPraiiSSchmargendsZoppoierLlr 47 
—HanS Fleischer Hohinschönhs Soinmcrflc 39 
—Hcdwig Kontoristin N018 Sdjiiccclötijciislt 25 
—HeriuaniiKraslwFührW:l»,SdsBirlinerSlrll4 
—Herniauu Lebensmilt Neukölln Flnghasenslrl? 
—Hugo ObTelegr Cekr Schönebg ChernSkersir 19 
—Jda Dia Baiunstr SW11 Sircsciuaimflr 45 T. 
—Jda Schneider»! Britz Rndower Allee 43 T. 
—Johannes GärtnerSpandan Plchelsdorscr Sk 9 
—ituit Konstrukteur H20 Eolbmci Str 18 
—fliitl Cstnscli XY57 PallaSstr 14 
,—floitisc Kontoristin NO18 Deuisch-Kroner Sk3 
—Maria Detclii» Spandau An der Kappe 01 a 
—Mariha Delikalessen Karlshst 6imbcl|ingct 
Straße 43a T. 
—Max Friseur XV67 Elßholzstr 15 
—Max Packer Sieinickcnbf Rütlistr 11 
—OSkar Schneider X 58 Schonhauser SsTTcc 134b 
—Oswald Buchdruck Oberschouew Roedenistr 25 
—Otto Slmi3gctiiI)i5ral©chöiii;6<iGi(cimc§a$lt 71 
—Otto Uljtiii SW2!) Gneisenauslr 91 
—Paul Scttint Tempelhs Werbergstr 42 
—Paul Pol Beamt Schönebg Gcßlcrilr ll 
—Paul Pol SBclr Assist N 2" Koloniestr 35a 
—Paulgioarrenhdlg Echönebg ßlnmcivnlbfirOOT. 
—'Richard SchmigHolz- ii Kohlenhdlg Schönebg 
Fenrigstr 25 T. Sohn Nr 38 
—Richard Pensionär N055 Raabeslr 11 
—Robert Werknistr N 81 Stralsmider Elv 5 
—Rudolf Hauswart SW29 Hasenheide 89 
—Waldemar Kausm N 05 Eeestr 60 
—Walter Maschinenmsir SW61 Bclle-Alliaiicc 
Strafe C1 
—Walter Mechanik N58 Souztget Tir 20 
—Walter Monteur N 20 Soldinec Sir 106.107 
—Wilhelm Gärtner BieSdf Städt Anstalt Wühl. 
garten 1. BeamtenhanS 
—Wilhelm Monteur N 65 Kamcnuier Sir 19 
-Wilhelm Sirto Ob Sekr N20 Wiesenstr 62 
—Wilhelm Aertzeugm Schmöckwitz Jage« 87 I 
-Willy Kausm SW29 Gn-isenaustr 30 
Schürig killt Mchhalt W30 Linbauer Ek 2 
SchurigtPaulBauarbNeuköIInThüriiigerElr 22.23 
Schurink Gerhard Fliegerkpt W50 ISiSlctcuct 
Slraße 15 T 
Schuritz HanS Dr.Jug Archil 23ilmctSif Gleisen. 
heimer Sir 30 T. 
Schürt Hermann Postschaffn N31 Aleiiiistr 68 
Schürkamp Ema Masch Rechnerm XXV 40 Schritt 
Straße 33 
—Walter Kauf,» SO 30 Admirals»: 31 
SchürkämPuRudols Äugest Neukölln Weserstr214 
Schürfe Adelheid Ww Charlö WilmcrLdorscr 
Strabe 154 
Schurkus Ernst Lohgerb X20B!escnIaler Ck 13 
—Hans Schrotet) N 20 PriiiMallee 57 
—Richard Schmied Steglid Benzinannstr 30 
Echucrl Peter RedaktStegli? Munster Damm 17 
Echurlakowski Herbert Versich Angest SW29 
Bergmannstr 66 
Schürte Fritz Schneidermst»!wl8CrFranksmIer 
Straße 81 
SchürleiilWalterSchrlstmalNeillölliiToiiLnstrM 
SchurlirWilhjkontrollcnrNiulöllnDonanstrlO.ll 
Echnrm Ktoett Schloss« Echönebg Bahnst! 17 
Schürmachcr Hans Cchneider0112 Mirbachstr 14 
Schurmaim Adols Kausm W60 PassauerEtr 38 
—Albert Friseur FriedrichShg Mühlpig 22 E 
—Bnino Werlmstr Lichtenbg flunzelocg 12 
—Carl Tischlermstr SW68 Pnttkamerslr 23 T. 
—6 HandelSm Lichterflb Kaiserstr 21a T. 
—Emil fliilsch« Rosenlhal Kastanien alle c 2 
—Emma Bemalt Charlb Nehringstr 29 
—En»a ffluchbiiti) SScifecnsce Hcinciäbotsec CK4I 
—Franziila Gastiv Weiheosee Berliner Alle« 181 
E.T. 
—FridaSchneidcrmstrHermsdfSchildoIiierSIiML 
—Fritz Aaulbeaint N 58 Gethsemanestk 6 
—Friy Stratzb Schijjn Wilmersds tz>ldegardslr2v 
—Gustav flrasllD Filhr 8036 Graetzstr 17 
—HanS Fleischer Weitzensee Sttluict Allee 181 
—Hcmmiiii PestLeir Ard W57 Sieiumetzstr 45 
Schutwntm Karl Kohlen SO 16 Schralbsk 4 
-Luise Frau Lankwitz Alt-Lanlwtt, S6. 38 
-Max Postassist a D V57 Büloivstr 40 
-Max Schlosser Köpeuick Achenbachstr 11.13 
—Max Werkzenqm Buch Gutenvergstr 2 
Otto Retallbrnck K 53 Veruauer Str 45. 40 
-Otio Schmied Nenlölln Pannierslr 58 
>Panl Kellner SAV29 Graesestr 14 
-Paul Kohlenhdlg SW29 Freiligraihstr 13 
—Villor Hauswart Charlb Lietzenscenser 9a 
-Wilhelm 91c[ Lokomotivsnhr Llchtcubg Leopold, 
strabe 3t 
—Willi Fleischer N055 Pastenrslr 24 
Schiirmnitit Antonie ÄaujI Scfi N055 Wolden. 
berfler Glc 2G 
-'Aisred Schlirinann GinbHNcvis GJef W355(m 
KarlLbad In T. ISohn Lützvwstr 59 T. 
Bernhard Krastw Führ SW61 Waierloonser 8 
-Dorothea Fsiisorg Charlb Waitzstr 16 
-Gbiiorb Simifm Steglitz fflcnitciiiit 28 T. 
-Brich Stadtvorniund Pauko»! Nenmannslr 39 
—Erika vw den Maior SchinargendsHeiligen. 
damuier Str 12 T. 
-Ernst AahnhosSschafin SiemenSsi R omicnbnmm. 
allee 94 
—S E Drogist XV15 Äuisütiicnbmmn 51 T. 
-Friedrich Lb Postselr i 9i Steglitz Marien. 
dorscr Sir 43 
—Fritz Fabrlt Wilmersds Landhansslr 30II 
—Gerharb Tischler SW29 Urbanstr 20 
—Gerluid Lehrerin Spcilibau Wröhniänucrsir 7 
-.Hon? Heiar fsnt Angest Charlb Horstweg 4 T 
*4.«.,Stich Srtjiivmntm vorn,. Rudols Stadt, 
fjege», HerreuauSslallunqcn, Steglitz, Schloß, 
strabe 111 T. G2, 1850. 
—Heinrich (taufest XV30 Aschassenburger Str 14 
—Heinz Schmelzer Schönebg Etzthstr 26 
—Hermann Dr Arzt HermZds Friedrichstaler 
~ 20 E. T. 
—Johannes Stadt £6 Seit SXV29 Heiinstr 1 
—JohaiiiieS Drphil Nedakt Lichter,ld Asternplatz 3 
—JoscsKaiik»iLanlwihKaiscrWiIhclm.SIr4la T, 
—Joseph Ism Angest Tempelhs Braunschweiger 
Ring 106 
—Josesine Friseuriii Tempelhs Braunschweiger 
Ring 160 
—*2»liuS Cchürinann Damen Eyorl31äulSW19 
Leipziger Str 43. 44 T. 
—JuUuS Geschästssuhr Zchlends 5D2ü()lt»lttllE.T. 
—Julius (Tnuiiit Wilmersds Helmstcdter Str 19 
—Karl Chorsäng Charlb Eosanderstr 30 
—Karl Reisend N20 Grüntaler Str 12 
—KiirtTapezierZehlenbsArgentinische Allee 188b 
—LouisKsm Echniargends Hohenzollerndamm 111 
T. 
—Maria Angestellt Charlb Sophie Charlotte- 
Strasje 28 
—SlicoIdiiS Magistr Beanit aD W50 Passauer 
Straße 6. 7 
—Norbert Bankaiigest Steglitz Stiudesic 7 
—Otto Sisdjlct H055 Bötzowstr 37 
—Paul Hanpini Steglitz Brentanostr 43 
—Paul Dr med ltnto Pros Charlb Niehlstr 9 T. 
—Reinhard Dr uteb Frauenarzt Wilmersds 
Niederwaldstr 9b T. 
—Walter Färber N 54 Ackerstr 0. 7 
—Walter flmism N58 Stubbenkamnier Sir 1 
—Wilhelm Architekt Frieden»,, Rirgstr 45 T. 
—Wilhelm Just Wachtmstr NW40 Lehrtet 61t26a 
—Bankdirelt WilmerLds Pommersche Str 6 
—Drogist Mlmeisds Güntzelstr 35 
Sdjfirmeher Solle Stenotyp SO 10 Kopenicker 
Straße 75 
—Ollo Bank Prokurist Karow Frnndsbergslr 42a 
Schlirp Bruno Revis Charlb Bredlschnetber Str 
Nr 11 T. 
Schmpel ttutt Tischler Nenköllu Hermaunstr 17 
Echnrr Eduard Ingen N65 Barsusstr 10U T. 
—Emma Frau XV 35 Steglltzer Str 30. 31 
—Erwin Konditor 034 Metier Str 42 
-Erwin Zimmerm 0 34 gonidorser Str 57 
-Hermann Prokurist Lankwitz Gärlnersir 14 
—Karl Krastw Führ N65 Seestr 109 
—Karl Prokurist DahlemReichensteinerWegWL.I'. 
-O Schlosser SO 36 Manteusselstr 31 
-Ollo Mechanik 084 Ebelingstr 12 
-Richard Botenmftr SW61 Äatzbachstr 1 
—Stob Kondiior Hohcnschönhs Berliner Str 86 
(Post WithelmSbg) T. 
AchurriesSIraßbSchaffnS036(IöpcnickerSIrlA> 
Zchlirrle Karl GeschästSbote SO 10 Adalberlstr32 
«ihurrmaniiHenuann Schmied NenkölliiDonau- 
skaße 18 
Lchurnnann Max Reichsb Beaml SO 36 Girott). 
straße 23 
«chürrmauil Emil Drogerie NtlS Wicherlsk 9 
Lchürrmeistcr Mima Ww Charlb Charlotten. 
burger User 63. 54 
Schurschiaski August Maschinensorm N 58 
Odirberger Str 21 
—Friedrich Former NG6 Anistcrdainer Sie 10 
churschmid Karl Monteur N68 Lychener Slt 13 
Sihiujidc Rudvls Pol Beami Tempelhs Braun, 
schweiger Ring 163 
echiititus Karl AeschästSlcit SO30 Reichen. 
Berget Str 0 
Schiiruianz Aalo» Postschaffn N 24 Schwedter 
Straße 249» 
—Bruno Koniektioil ÜT2t Kl Hamburger Sir21. 
Wohn N 54 Aiiguststr 32 T. 
Emil Schneidernistr 031 Petersburger Str89 
Erich Büroangest NXV40 Noonstr 3 
—Franz Schneider 034 Kadiner Str 10 
—36(1 Sentiere N 54 Augnstsir 32 E. T. 
-Julius Ob Poflschaffn NXV87 ElberselderStrlO 
—Julius <schnciberiiifk!JXV21 Wielesstr 12.137. 
—Karl Mechanik N113 Norwegersir 2 
—Kurt (kausm Zehlends Berliner Sir 38 
—Ollo ÄausiN N 54 Augnststr 32 
—Panl BahiihosSschassi, N05 Gnineasir 1 
-Paul Beamt Treptvw (kiesholzstr 244 
—!IieinholdAnkcrw!<klKöpeniiiWcndonschloßsll214 
—Neinhold Bäitermslr N54 Kastauieiiallee 40 ET. 
-Walter HandelSm N 54 Beterauenstraße 25 
—Wilhclniine Gigcntüm WiihelmSruh Prinz 
Hcmuch-Str 25 E 
W,li, ifmtfm N20 Badslr 16 T. 
—Willy SchrislsetzWaibmauiiStst Orauiendainml2 
rhnry Gustav berat Ingen Tenipelhs Manteussel, 
stiaße 22 
Schurz Bruno Mechanik SO 30 Elsenstr SJ 
Schurz Ewald ghnracniinim WilntcrSbs Eig. 
marinqer Str 5 
SchfirzelS MaxKausni Laulwitz DillgeSstr8.10 T. 
Schurzmann Emil Sastw N2U Stettiner Str 11 
—KaIharineMiis>kpädagoi!ii>CharlbN>ebuhrslr71 
Marie Frau Stimm- U Sprachstörung Charlb 
Ni-biihrstr 7 T. 
«chlirzman» Alice Lehreua Grünau Siedlg 
Grünaii Ost üfofcnstr 16 
-Shidotf Bctr Sei SWOl lefloloot Sie 61 
Rudolf Krim Alslst Tegel Wiitenauer Str 81 
Stfliifchnt Georg RcichSb Aiigcst X20 Bciler. 
mamisir 18 
Schufchenk Erwin MechanikWeißensee Holzlircher 
Straße 15 
Frieda Näherin Lichlcrsld Albrechlstr 17 
—Louis Maurer Schinargends Hohcnzollerdamm 
Nr 111 
—Paul Baum str W15 Düsseldorfer Str 47 E 
—Sollet Ingenieur Charlb Leibnizstr 47 T. ' 
—WiI>iHa»swartSchuiargendsMarienbaderStr9 
SchuschiesNichardRohrlegSOMLieonitzerStrA 
Schuschke Elsr Berläus Schönebg Nubinsstr 45 
(Post Friedena») 
—Emma tzandelSsr N58 Stargarder Str 40 
—Franz Bäcker HO 55 Huselaudstr 2 
—Fritz Mechanik N 05 Segelet Str 43 
—Karl Gärtner HcllerLdf KanlSdorserStr 3 
Kurt Maschineiischlols Blanlensld Stadtrand, 
siedlung Stadt und Land 181 
—OttoPolHaup!>iillchtmstrReimckeiibsSchiIl<:rhos3 
—Paul Steuerselr Frohnau Barbarossahöhe 4 
Schiischke Erich HilsSbctr Assist X31 Slaitic 
mündcr Str 49 
Frieda Sekretärin Lichtenbg Eberhardstr 62 
—Gustav Arbeit MahlSbs Wagnerstr 35 E 
—Gustav Fahrstuhlsiihr SO 80 Förster Str 8 
—QSustou Landw MahlSbs Bahiihossk 17 E 
—WallcrE!senwrhdlgXVMMartinLuther'Str831'. 
-Walter HilsSweichenst H65 Antonsir 17 
Lchuschnia Herta Anlegerin SO 30 Förster Etc 17 
SchuSbzterit Henuann Schichminstr Spanb«i 
MetzerSir 18 
Otto Maschinist N31 Slrelitzer Slt 34 
Schusdziarr» ©Htiub Montier 2? 81 Anllamer 
Slraße 5 
-Gustav Äugest 8016 Rungestr 20 
Schufell Friedrich Technik Tempelhs Meltiner- 
korso 00a 
Frttz Reichsbk Ob Jnspekt Weißensce Franz 
Joseph-Sir 25 E 
—HcmlichReichSbBeamtNeiiMirE>nserArR.S7 
SchuSkar Wilhelm Friseur K055 Marienbnrger 
Straße 7 
Ichuskq Bernhard Kausm NSlBenmuetSlrll 
—Martha!Bklictel6e( N 31S miauet Elt 11E 
—Wilhelm Sackhdlg N31 Bernauer Slt 12 E T. 
Schusow Wassili Sänger Witte,mit Wittestr 24 
Schüssau Franz Metallarb N65 Lynarstr 28 
Schüssel Emil Anleg KaulSdf KönigShütterMeg 
Schü)seViche$ HauS E 
-Emil Gastw 8XV19 Kölln Fischmarkt 1. 2 T. 
—Frieda Hausse XV57 AlveiiSlebenslr 11a 
Werner Kellner N24 Elsässer Sir 52 
—Willy Krim Assist i Ot Karlshst Junker Jörg. 
Straße 34 
Lchußhcim Jsal JnspizIe»iX54ZehbentckerStr29 
Schützte Karl Telegr Bauhmbnerl Johannisthal 
Oststr 34 
Schußkr Max Kausm SW68 Friedrichsir 244 E 
Schilfiker Adols Zischlet 0112 Peltenkosetsk 8 
—Alice flehtet SW29 Gneiscuauslr 51 X 
—Slmo Klempnerinstr Lankwitz Kaiser Wilhelm. 
Straße 68 7. E 3 Lichters 2704 
—Sltlljiic Stisciir AohiiSdf Waldsir 30 E 
—Arlhiir Retchsbk Rat Sleglitz Leydenavee 99 
—August Kraslw Führ Schönebg KoburgerStr 13 
,-Smim Ob Kellner Britz Sludower Allee 53 
Schüftlcr Carl Kausm N 65 Föhrcr Sir 7 
-CarlKausmWilinerSbf Hoheiizolleriidaiinn 27T 
—Statl Koch Charlb KnobelSdorjsstr 41. 43 
—Elisabeth Lehrer N05 Müflctflc 96 
-Emil Mechanik N113 Dänenstr 8 
—Stuft Aäcket N 54 Linicnslr 04. 95 
-Ctnsl Kansm Slnitollii Pannicrstt 23 
—FPKrankenplleq Lichlenbg SlaiibinaiiischeSirtt 
Fctbinmib Wüch,crMahlsdIMeIaiichthonslr5IlE 
—Franz AiitoRiparat TeinprlhsAcrlinerSttOll'. 
-Franz Baumsir NW21 Bochumet Slt 27 
-Franz Gastw SWG3 Ftiedrlchslr 218 T. 
-Franz Klempnernistr Lichlersld !Bi»,i,arct|lt 1T. 
—Ftieda Ww N043 iltciicfiömgflr 70 T. 
-Friedrich Pensionär Pankow Wollanlflr 81 
-Friedrich Technik SO 16 Adalbertslr 54 
-Fntz Banlbcamt Neukölln Kncsebeckstt71 
-Fritz Kausm NW87 Rrückenallee 23 T 
-Fritz Schlosser 0112 Qfirtclstr 10 
—'Fritz Schüßler, Schrauben li.Stiilltrn, NV87, 
Btücfcnalicc 23 T. 
■Georg Ob Ingen Sieqlitz Hoist Kohl-Slr 19 
-Georg Labotal Geh aD M5Vrü^elerSirl6 
—Gnsiav Bäcker N 05 Anlonslr 18 
-Gustav NeichSb Beamt 0112SimonDach-Slr 31 
-Gustav Schuhm N05 Liesenstr 5 
—GnstavTischlermeis'er 034Boxhagc»crSir 18ET. 
—HanS Kausm Neukölln Neiiteistr 77. 
-HanS Richtn,str N05 Chausseeslr 81 
Heinrich Architekt Charlb Schloßslr 57 
—Heinrich Gastw Tempelhs Friedrich Wilhelm- 
Straße 67 T. 
—Heinrich Staujm 1131 Brunnens! r 46 
Heinrich Tabakwrgroßhbl N31 Brunncnstr 1331 
—Heinrich Tischler Oberschöne!» Tabbettstt 82 
—Helmuth (fausiit \V30 Haberlanbslr 2 T. 
—Hermann Fuhrhall 0112 Gärlnersir 3 
'"Hugo Sdjüijlu »'körsabrt Köpeuick ®iün< 
slraße 6 T. 
—.Hugo 91 eich86 Beamt a W S03Q®oud)6ilt 52 
Johanna Gaslwirlin Pankow Am Schloßpark 
Prabei'iches Hau« T. 
—JusluS Qknerallcfc a D Friedenau Bnsingstr 11 
—Karl Postbeamt Schönebg Ebersstr 6 
—(täte Räilcherwr N54 Choriner Slt 84 
—Klara vw Geh Rech» Rat SO 36 Heckmannuser 8 
—Leopold Beamt 0112 Gabriel Max-Sir 20 
—Lisa Kassier Schönebg Sullnerslr 16 (Post 
Tempelhs) 
—Margarete Frl Schönebg Bahnstr 37 
—Martha Journalist Schönebg Jiiiisbrucker Sir 
Str 26. 27 
—Max Jnstalkat fflcjch Lichlcrsld Verl Lilhelm- 
sttaße 35 T. 
—Max Kausm XV15 Olivacr Platz 10 E T. 
—Max Magistr Beamt IT54 itaslmiiciiaUec 52 
—Max Wagcnmslr 0112 Müggelstr 19 
—Oskar Lackier 034 HauSburgstr 25 
—Dito Architekt Schmockwitz F!iikciigasse2 (Post 
Eichwalde) E 
—Cito Bauschloss 034 Ebelingstr 0 
-Ollo Gastw Charlb Meetscheidisir 9-11 
—Ollo Maschinist N113 Meyerheimstr 3 
—Otto Reg Jnspekt Steglitz Lothar Bucher-Slr 21 
—Otto Schassn N58 Schwebtet Str 35a 
—Paul HandelSm SO 16 Wnsterhauser Str 11 
—Peter Bäcker N58 NheinSberger Sir 36 
-PhiliPpObsthdlg017(kopp°nslr72WohnNr7ir. 
-Richarb Fleischer 0112 Liebigslr 19 
-Richard Fleischer 034 Thaerstr 43 T. 
—Richard Sladlamlm i R Köpeuick Grüusk 1SET. 
-Theodor lechn Pol Sekt Spandau Götelslr 11 
—38 Fabtkt Köpenick Grünstr 6 E T. 
Waller Bankbeaml 0 34 Weidinwig 20 
—Waller Belriebsleit Pankow Dauierowstr 15 
-Walter Schneider WGOfliirfütsteiidnmm 14.15T. 
—'Wilhelm Schüßler Architekt Schönebg Stier- 
straße 15 (Post Friedenau) T. 
—Wilhelm Ingen Charlb Lindenallee 23 
—Wilhelm Jnstallat Gesch Zehlends Am Birkcn- 
tttU25 
—Wilhelm Magazinmstt W35 Titpitznfer 80 
—Wilhelm Packer 034 Pmlschslr 8 
—Wilhelm Postschaffn Schönebg Sachsendamni 52 
—Wilhelm Ob Schnllehr i R Lichlersld Kaiser- 
straße 16 E T. 
—Wilhelmine Ww Lichlersld SBetl2Sil(jeIm[k35ET 
-Wilhelm Opernsän« N113 Dunckerstr 49 
-Willi Kansm M055 Elbinger Sir 52 
-Willi Krastw Führ 0112 Oberste 17 
Schützmai»« Ed Schuhmmstr Neukölln Jnustr 26 
Schuft Agnes Schneider NW21 Waldenserstr 0 
—Albert Waageubau 025 Hirienslr 21 
-Alsreb Buchhalt 8055 Grellslr 32 
—Arthur Kraslw Führ N 65 Hochstibter Str 22 
—Arthur Zollsekt Karlshst VerlNheinsleinslraße 
Block IV. 
—Erich Buchhalt SO 36 Lauschet Sir 45 
—Erna Porliersr N20 Exetzlerstr 18 
-Georg Pholograh SXV61 Möckernstr 104 
-Gustav Tischlerei SO 36 Harzer Sir 82 
-Herbert Dreher 027 Blnmensir 7 
—HcriiiaiuiKansm X018 GrFranlsurlerSlr 115 T. 
Hermann Reichsbk Jnspekt Lichlersld Uuier 
ben Eichen 111 
d‘
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.