Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Schramm 
— 237t - 
Schratz 
arcii I. 
SchrammOtioMaler 0 34Wilhelm Siolze-Sir 14 Schraii»» Waller Bankbeami Glegtiti Herber« 
—Dito Maurer Hellersds Porsläbl fllcinsieblg stratze 31 
Nr 31 (Post Mahlsds) —Waller Glc<loinechanX018LaiidsbcrgerAsseet 
—Otto Mechanik Msir Lichtenbg Sllsredslr ü — Walter Gcschäslssüht X01S Schiieidcmnhlet 
—Ollo Pol Ob Wachlinstr X055iBolbeii6crgcr Glrnsie U 
Glnnken Phöbenet 
SIratzc 11 
—Oilo Ob Postschassn a 
Steig 11 E 
—Ollo Prolurist NC5 fiianlldjoufir G 
—Dito Reichsb Arb SO 36 Wrangelstr C1 
—Oilo RelchSb SchassnMariendsKnrsnrsleiistr 15 
—Ollo Schlosser Charlb Peslalozzislr 31 
—Ollo Tischler 0112 Nicderbaruiinslr C 
—Ollo Wäschereibeit flöpcnict Mnggelheimci 
Girafee 50 T. 
—Ollo Sßctlmstt Oberschönew Wilhelminenhos 
fimfec 14a 
—Paul Bäcker Schönebg Warlburgslt G 
-Paul Bildh N 63 Bnchholzet Sie 22 
—Paul Bohrer XW21 Wirlesstt 18. 19 
—Paul Datmhdlg N018 Höchste Slt 45 T. 
—Paul Dekorat ilieulülln Slllerslr 12 
—Panl Finanzob JiispeltSteglitzGchildhornslr57 
—Paul Former Spandan Friedeusweg 2 
—Paul FtiedhosSgärln Riederschöuhs Tanckel- 
inannsir Stadt torimbiifict T. 
—Paul Friseur 0112 Dolziger Sir 34 
—Paul Oiiirlner X65 Neue Hochslr ti 
—Paul Gärtner Pankow Sollniilitt 127 
—Paul Gärlneteibes Wilmersdf Seesener Glt 3J 
T. Wohnung Nr 19 T. 
—Paul Kansni Sichleiibg Parkaue 10 
—Paul Kausm Stcntöllii Lichlenrader Sir 44 T. 
—Paul Kausm Glcßliu Sraiibciiüurgiichc Glr 24 
(Post Südeude) 
—Paul Klempnerei Segel Gchnlslr 11 T. 
—Paul Äonrctlot i N S W2U 91 i 11 enluo 16 ec Gtr 40 
—Paul Krastw Führ 0112 Tolziger 2tr 49 
—PanlKraslw Sfifjr IcgdGsjnrlot lenGiirgcrGIt 1 a 
—Paul LagerverwaltMahlsbs Glegfticdslrl2 E 
—Paul Milchhdlg X 20 Bultmannsir 9 
—Paul Papier IsljnrlC Pestalozzisir 39 
—Paul Polier Nenkölln Thiemanustr 25 
—Paul Polier Gteglitz Schützensir 15 
—PanlHilssposlschassn!>ieinickcndsKnhlcwcinsIr79 
—Paul Gallier 034 Siljilcr Str. 79 
—Paul Schlosser XG5 Kamernner Str 45 
—Paul Schlosser Oberschönew Westendstr 23 
—Paul Schmied Weifeensee Glrenslr 124 
—Paul Gchueider NO18 Web erste 20 
—Paul Sdjnljm K018 Höchste Glc 2 
—Paul lochn Reichsb Ob Jnsp 0 112 Steile 
Bahnhosste Beauilenhans Oslkrenz T. 
—Paul Versorg Anwärt Gteglitz GiemenSstr 79.80 
—Paul gollbcmnt NW2t SSilljelmfjOTCiter Glc 41 
—Pmiliiie SBlo Wilmersdf Berlluer Glc 120 E 
—Pcler Malerinstr X018 Lichteubcrger Glt 11 
—Pcler Milchhdlg X31 Gtointmiindet Str 79 
—*3t. Schramm & F. Wnsle.gept. Kammerjäger, 
X018,®r.iyrmiIinrterSlr.47T.G9Fricb5().GG26 
—31 Pianist stöpenitt Waldbntgweg 21 
—Reinhardt Fabtk! Gteglitz Halsleslt7 T. (Post 
Gilbende) 
—Reinhold TapezLichlenrade Prmzesjinnc»slrI7 
E 
—Reinhold Botkosthdlg ReinickendsKopcnhagcner 
Gtrafee 81 T. 
—Richard staatlSlngest Llchlenbg Gchlichlallee 51) 
—Richard Kausm Nenkölln Hobrechtstr 07 
—Richard Lokomot Führ 034 Menieler Sie 82 
—Richard Pol ObWachtmslraT Nenkölln Lichiein 
rader Straße 16n 
—Richard Gchlosser Aiesds Tnbicksir 4—8 
—Richard Gchlosser Reinickends JnsiuSsir 22 
—3!ichard Gchnhmmstr illentölln Wlssmamistr 6 
—Richard Stadtnisp XG5 Bnisseler Glt, 36 
—Richard Sicllmach N055 Grcisswalder Gtr 158 
—Richard Uhrni X W21 Turmstr 32 T. 
—RichardZwischennistr S42 Moritzslr 20 
—Robert Fleischermslr Reinickcnbs Rütltstr 11 
— Robert Handel-in N055 Gteisswaldet Str 39 
—Robert Jnst.Ob Jnspekt Charlb tzorstweg 8. !> 
—Robert Kansm Mahlsds Wiesensir 2 
—Robert KrastlvFnhe NenköIlnGlnllgarler Glt 45 
—Robert Lilogr 034 Libauer Gtr 8 
—Robert Pensionär Charlb Giciiiciv’damiii 6 T. 
—Stöbert.Schtosset KNV87 Beusselstr 35 
—Rudolf Ülbler-Gpezialwerls! GchöncBg Gedan- 
itra$c G3 T. 
—Rudolf Reichsb Jnspekt Charlb TegelerWeg 105 
—Rudolf Gchneider N54 Brunnenftr 14 
—Rudolf Uhrmmsir N34 Ebertyslr 4G 
-Rndolf Wcrkinstr W87 Tnrnistr 63 
—Giegsricd Bankbcamt Friedeuau Gaarftr 17 
—Gigimmd Kansm NO 18 Fricdensir 37 
—Glefmi Eishdlg Neuköll» Herinannstr 33 
—Theodor Kausm SieulölTit Bergstr 30. 31 
—Theodor Nohrle» X20 Butlmmmstr 7 T. 
—Tob! Schneider BieSbf Arusriedstr 14 
—23 Schlosser Lichlersld Weddigenweg 11 
—Wally Jnftizangest SlcutSIlit Seineslt 35 
—Waller Angestellt Treplow Köpenickcr Laudstr 
91c 251 (Post Banmfchulenweg) 
—Sollet Autoschloss N 51 Brunneustr 12 
^-Aalter Vankbemu! AdlerShf Allheider Sir 15 
—Waller Ingenieur Erüna» Lahmerlstr 23 
—Walter Ingen Hohe»schö»hsOlicrseeslr49 
—Waller J»stWachln>strHohe>!schönhs <!ioeikeslr2a 
—Waller Kariosjeln N055 Sllclfct Sir 2G T. 
-Waller Kausm ff 4 ElisabeWrchstr 21 
-Waller Kaujui NAV87 Lessingstr 13 T. 
—Walter ÄsmFriedrichSf Fürst HohenIohc>SIr5G 
—Waller 91 Komponist WilmerSdfDetinolberGir 5 
-Walter Maschinenmsir N055 Ooldaper Glt 13 
—Walter"Maurer Oberschönew Edisonslt 39 
—Walter Mechanik SW61 Slm JohanueStisch 
—Waltet Molorenschloss NG5 Gchulstr 74 
—Walter llioljrleg N\V:!1 Gleiiliniiftr 46 
—Walter Slmfieiifeg X31 Hussiteusti: 12 
—Wanda Frau ffiilfenmt Holzweg Gchraimn 
sches Haus E 
-Werner Dreher N 65 Fennstr 30 
—WernerObBerwKerichtSiatWilmerSdsGcescncr 
Gtmfec 27 (Post Hnlensee) T. 
-Werner Bcrsich Auges! X 113 Krügerstr 22 
—Wllh fliinftiiinl 034 Libauer Glc 23 T. 
-Wilhelm Einschaler ttöyciiiit Äaijcr Friedrich 
Glrasje 4 
—Wilhelm Former X G5 Panlslr 77 
—Wilhelm Gärtner Dahlein Labenbergstr 3 T. 
—Wilhelm Gärtner Weiszensee Gedanstr 4fi 
—Wilhelm Kansni XW87 Holftclncr User 3 
—WiihelmMagistrBeamt iUculiillii Hertzbergstrl3! 
—Wilhelm Malermstc Friedrich-Zhg Müggel 
sccbanim 269 
—Wilhelm Aiaurer 017 Brauner Weg 42 
—Wilhelm Polier N5S Danziger Glt 90 
-Wilhelm Reichsb Äugest Nenkölln SfognlflclG 
—lBilhcIiuSchUbctj6r[01123rniiIiiiclcr9illec39T. 
—Wilhclin Schlosser 031 Peleröbnrgcr Glc 87 
—Wilhelm SchneiderWannsee'Gchäserslr 2 
—Wilhelm Stellm X68 Gchwedler Gtr 242 
Wilhelm Acrw Ob Gele Fricdcnan Aüsingstr 21 
—Wilhelm Juschneid SW61 Giischtncr Glc 93 
—Wilhelmine Frau BieSdf Genfenpsad 9 E 
—Willi Angestellt XO18 Werneuchencr Sir 15 
—Willi Bankral Zchlcndf Sllciimuslt 7 T. 
—Willi Fabrlt 842 Luisennscr 57 
—Willi Flugzeugsnnk Frohnan Am Biberbau 12E 
—Willi Gärtner LladowGrob-Glieniclcr Chaussee 
Gtart’icheS fintisi 
—Willi Goldschmied \V50 Nürnberger Sir 23 
-Willi Kellner SW29 Golmlfit 32 
—Willi Mechanik NW87 Hiitlciistr 7L 
—WiNMelall-nLeuchlbuchstabL42Lnisenuserl21'. 
—Willi Tischler X31 Stralsunder Str 61 
—Willy Bankdirekt i R Schönebg Ryiuphenburger 
Girlitze 3 T. 
—Willy Hotelier X24 Oranicubnrgcc Str 45 T. 
—Willy Schnhmmslt X31 Wolgasler Sir 7 
—Willy Gladtinspelt Wilmersdf Parelier Sir 1 
—WillhDr Sludienrat i N Lichlersld TH»nerSirl5 
—Willy Berlret 017 Mühlenslr 53 
—Whdlz Nenkölln tzermannsir 18 
—"Schramm-Kompress- n Baninasch 6 m 6 H 
Charlb Galznser 4 T. 
—'Schramm Laik- u Farbensabüken A G SW68 
Rilterslr 45 T. 
Schrnmm-SJcifj Josepha Giingeiin SWGl Eil 
fchiner Glt 5 
Schramm-Wöhluiann Hau? Bnchhdl WilinerSds 
JohanniSberger Str 10 
Schramum Einst Kanfin Charlb Gleiidclloeg 33 
(Post Spandau) 
—HanS Bnchhalt FriedrichShg Gcharnloeberslr 95 
MnrlhaTelkplionist Stig Rndowec Glt 
Schräm mar Sltigitsl JnstallatNeuIölln üiichardsir 
Nr 99 T. ii Nr 100 T. 
-Carl Nahmcinnach Britz Jahnsir 13 
Gnslav Schlosser Nenkölln Hohenzollernplatz 19 
Gustav Steinsetzmsir Neukölln Hennannslr 65 T. 
Hans Kohlcnhdlg Nenkölln Nichardsir 100 T. 
—'tzeiurich Schrommni Belenchlg)löip Sieiitöllii 
Richardstr 118 E T. 
—.Hermann Brandmstr Nenkölln Richardstr 36 E 
—Karl Qasllu Britz Chansseestr 123 E 
-Kurt Lackier Britz Chansseeslr 123 
—Marlha Gigentfim Nenkölln Richardstr 100 ET. 
—Max Klauierb N\V 21 Lortzingstr 43 
Mar Malerinstr Nenkölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 
Nr 106-103 
—Paul Wächter Nenkölln Sifjönclueibci Glc 18 
—Richard Milchhdl, Sichteiimde Bahnhosslr 7 
—NichardMo»tenrTreptowKöpen!<IerLandstrl09 
—Richard Sleinichlcif Nenkölln Wildenbrnchstr 
—Wilhelm Rohrleg Nenkölln V!areschsir 17 
Lchramiuböhmcr Herniann Oberkellner Tegel 
Bmnolvslc 15 
SchrammbiimerPa»lPoslgehGchönel>gHanplslc4 
Schramme Georg Tipl Jng WiliuerSds Singer 
Strafte 63 T. 
—Gustav Schmied N20 Schwedenstr 18a 
SchrammciAnlonAä!kcrms!r?!euköllnAllerstrt67. 
—Belly Güldwe 017 ffit Fiaulsurler Gtv 11T. 
—F Revis Adlershf Glieniiker Weg 144 
—Loses Reichsb! Hingest iSilieiinn Orntiiciv 
('lieget Gtr 78 
—Paul Bäöere! Tempelhf Dorsslr 45 T. 
—Muts) Pntzmach 017 ©c Franksniler Glr 11 T 
Tchrammrl Gustav Rebakt Spandan Haseln 
horsler Damm 55 
Schritmmcc 
—Gchraiumer Nächst Bangesch Nutzholzhdlg 
jriedfichShg Miiggelseedmum 150 
—Johann Ziminenu Ftiedrichshg Am Gold- 
inaniipark 18 E 
—Joses Archiielt Santioilj Noraweg 2 
—KarlVerwGekrNenkolluKaiserFriebrich-SlrGG 
—fläle Glenolljpist Fucdrichihg Slm liioldmaim- 
park 18 
—Mac ZellniigShdl SO36 Gfnliljec Glc 129 
—Paul Former Britz Iahnsir 78 
Paul Rannner 'Jleiitöllii Zielensir 73 
—Paul Nevolverdrel, Mahlsdf Kaiser Friedrich- 
Slrasze 1 
SchrämiiierGnslav Bühnenarb XW'7 Gchumann- 
Slratze 15u 
Schrmtimfc Charlotte Klavietlehrcri» SW19 
PrmMisir 77 
—NciiiholdPolitcnuöbelfbrkLVlOGlallschrcibcr- 
strasic 5 T. 
Schra»»>wski?,ohliiin GchnhinXOl8Weberstr6t 
-M Rich Stnlist 017 Miihlcnsir 47 T. Wohn 
0 17 Frnchlsir 2u 
Schrmt Alexander Korrekt X113 Sarnhageitstc 38 
—Gtich Verwalt SMenmt Lichtenbg Marktstr 8 
—Walter Technik N 113 Stolpische Glt 13 
—Wilhelm Lehrer Tegel Moräneuweg 59 
Schrnnif Frcdri* .(tnnsm Tempelhf Älboinslc97 
Schrnnb Ricard Bauglaserei Lichlersld IWolltc 
flroßc 48 T. 
Schra»drikHanzHaiid!lSinEiegIitzLeydci,allecG7 
Schraubt AlbcriNeischcrmslr 803G.HarzcrStcl6 
Lina Pntzgcsch Rndow Arnikawcg 35 
-Paul Milchhdlg 031 Posenct Sie 29 
—Paul WodellvcrwaliX^V2lPerlebergerSlrl2 
—Robert (rinrichl Rudow Arnikawcg 35 E 
-Wilhelm Znschneid X65 Müllerstr 168 
‘ chrüne Ernst Jimmerm Johanniölhal Sioonstr 14 
Schrnnn EmilBäcketmsiiObctsä)önewLiiiseiislt8E 
—Ant! Gchmicdcmstr N 20 Panlslr 71 
—Kurt Wagcnbau X 20 Drthslr 3 Wohn X 65 
SBorntinnmislr 11 
—St Kansm Lichlersld Finlensieinallee 94 
—Otto Bälkernistr Niedetschönys Charlollenslr 52 
SchraiikAlbetl Postschassn Rilolassee Dnrgnndet 
Gtrasic 9 
- AngnstReichSbAtb SW29Sii(li6nIdS«eri§.GIr 5 
—ülug»st^!eichsbDbGchasjniNPM!owGör!chstrl4 
—AernhardPoIsterCharlbKaiserFriedrich-SMI. 
Bruno ReichSbk Rat Lichlersld Lilienstr 1 
—Bruno Werlmslr GicmcnSft Rapöstr 26 
-Emil Ämifin Tempelhf Mollkestc 3 
—Einil Mechanik X 65 Ondenarder Sie 2 
-Emil Rektor Lichlenrade Neandorsir 50 
—Erich Postschassn X 31 Alketstt 142 
-Glich Schleifer X 58 ßirnnjecr Glr 9 
—Ernst Krastw Fnhr XOlS Landsbergec Allee 92 
—Ernst Schmied W 57 Gleimnetzfit 26 
-Ficdlnand Pensionär Slcinictenbf !flc|iliin[lc 30 
—Franz Glclllocrfiiislc Lichienbg Giegsriedsic 20G 
—Friedrich itrnfllo Führ Rosenihal Hanptslr 70 
-Fritz Angestellt XV 87 Kuthavenec Gtr 15 
Georg fiilinlieit WiimetSds Kaiserplatz 15 X 
—Gustav Gchinied X 31 Nainterslr 30 
—Hans Dr Arzt Tempelhof Witlelsbacher> 
lorso £2 T. 
Herniann Beaini K0"i5 Rangarder Str 35 
Hermaun Krastw Führ 0112 Boxhagenec Glr 50 
—Hennnn.i il'lmirer X 31 Gleimsir 69 
—Herniann Milchhdlg X055 Wei{|eiit'iirgcrGlr 13 
—Joachim R Iahnheilkmidig Biimcrsbf Eisen 
zahnsir 3 T. 
—Julius Reichsb Ob Schaßn Fol)ann>ZihaI Lo 
hanneS Werner-Sir 6 
—Karl eingestellt Charlb Leibnizsir 35 
—A!ax Poftbcamt Pankow LlalenuSstr 11 
—Ollo Friseur NO 43 Neue ftönigstt 17 
—Ollo Poslschassi, W57 Hochkirchstr 14 
ClloSitois l* Singest lSilnicvsbs3icctlcn6urgiiche 
Strafe 88 
Waller Kausm SW29 Slnidtslr 20 
—Wallet Kaiisin Neiliiikends Am Gland I T. 
-Wallet ksm ''fugest XO 55 stcmincltoeg 1 
-Wallet Postschassn W57 Steiniuetzslr 75 
-Wilh GAlojiec 0112 Weichselsir 28 
Wilhelm Ingen Tegel Wiiienauec Sir 30 
—Wilhelm Pensionär Spandan Metzer Gtr 7 
—WilliDrLehraintsBewerbHermsdsAinfclgrnnd2 
—Willi Werkzeug« W35 Kursnrsienstr 39 
Schranke Johann Malermslt Wilmersdf Knr- 
iiirstcitbmunt 1U (Post Haleusee) T. 
-Josef Slufsey SO 16 Melchiotstr 13 
6rtraiimierfG&mtiiii>Gchriiigifs|t.rS\V2<j;iio[li(j'(—Salier Pol Beamt Slllglicniic Am KieZberg 
strafe- 12 j Nr 37. 39 E 
—Walter Dreher X31 Glrelitzer Sie 02 ^SihrankklJohai»iisKittismXG5PrinzEiigcn>Slr24 
Schrniifo usw 
—“Schranto Papiktverarbeiliing G ii! b H SW19 
Rene Grmisir 30 
Schrnmicr Karl Jlnnfm X 54 Brnuuenslr 182 
Schrnnt Wilhelm Krastw Führ Gchmargenbf 
Angiiftc Likloria-Sir 50 
Schranz EgidiuS Gastw XW21 Quitzowstr 131T. 
—Elli Bcrwallerin X5S Gchlictimmiilr 30 T. 
—Erich Bäckerei X 53 Gchliemaiinslr 30 T. 
—Franz Krastw Führ XWS7 Waldslr 20 
—Frniit Monleiir 0112 Liebigstr 33 
—Gustav Schlosser Gpandan Feldslr 33. 39 
—Johannes Ächötd Singest Aloukend Giidetodet 
Gtrafec 36 
—Karl Jimmerm Gfibcnbc Gleglitzet Glt 33 
—Ludwig Monteur Dberfchiiucw Zeppelinslr 83 
—Reinhold Kansni WSO Nollendorsstr 18 
Schrimizcr 'Voller Buchhall SO 30 Schinoffer« 
platz 1(1 
Schrnn,ifjofer Franz Koiidil Nenlölln Mahlowet 
Slrnfec 15 
Schrap Füedrich Piitzec X 65 Bnrg^dorssir G 
—Fritz Maler X65 (Srenjsir 17 
—Henna»» Pol Beamt Tegel Tile Bingge-Weg32 
—Ollo GiftiiC Sliilviirt Gpaudan Haiubntget 
Girnfec 109—111 
—Dtlo Fleischerei Lickienrade. Bahnhosslr 29 T. 
—Wilhelm Zigatrenhdlg Charlb 'Jtönncsti: 20 
Schrnjic Alexander Bäcker X20 Höchste 44 
—Elli Eigeniüm KactShst Homiever Sir 6 E 
—Erhard Kausm Karlshst Odinslr 25 T. 
—Erich Beamt KarlShst SiolzenselSstr 9 
—Eiich Beamt Lichienbg Heinrichsir 19n 
—Ernst Gchlossec 0112 Mirbachslr 55 
Friedrich Berwalt Gekr a 9 Nieberschönhs 
Waldowstr 3 a 
—Fritz Kansm X51 Neue Gchönhansec Glc 19 T 
—Georg Fuhtgesch XG5 Ravenüsir 11 
—Hermann Kellner Charlb Tegeler Weg 100 
—Karl Eigeniüm SXV29 GolmSstr 32 
—Stall Hochb Gchassii X4 Gartenstr 88 
—Ollo Seif Sfisift 0312 Solziger Gtr 34 
—Dito Lagerverwalt Kanlsdf siugiislstc 26 - 
—RcinholdGcfchäftsdicnNenköllnThüriiigerSlr33 
—Walter fläbi S(r6 Nenkölln Scrgflr 43 
—Wilhelm Maurer Köpenick Mühllalet Str 46 E 
—Wilhelm SBcrsich Beamt X055 Grellstr 38 
-Willy Angestellt SO 16 Mich-elkirchstr 24 
Schrapcl Sllbert DbJnspelt iN Lichlersld Lorenz- 
strafee 15 
—9(1110 tzaus ii Küchengerät MlinerSds llhlaud- 
sirafee 116.117 T. 
—Erich Kansm Wcifecnsee Loiliringenslr 33 
—Erich Ob Fiiiitiiziiispelt Lichlersld Theklasir 11 
—Erich Gchneidet f H Charlb Wielandsir 11 
—Franz Bankbcamt Lankwitz Zietenstr 8 
—Franziska Verwalt XW87 Jagowflr 4 T. 
—Julius Schlösset XO 18 Höchste Glr 48 
Marie Pensionär Wilmersdf Ilhlandstr 116.117 
—Martha Beamt SW29 Hasenheide 91 
—Martin Jnslallat 034 Memelcc Sie 69 T. 
—Paul Zinimerei Lichlersld Schiltctstc 34 
—Reinhold Milch Schönebg Gotenslr 73 
—Th Nich Eiabtbaumstc 0 17 Eaprivisic 16 E T. 
—Walter Behörd Singest Zehlendf BerlinerSlr4S 
—Wallec Postschaffn SW29 Schönteiiistr 22 
Schrii^el Slrlur Tischler SO 36 Lansitzer Glr 1G 
—Erich Tischtermstt S0365Reicheii6ctgccSicl63 
—Margarete Stickerin SW29 Stimmst! 25 
—Ollo Kausm W 30 Gchwäbische Gtr 23 
Robert Tischler 8036 Oraniensir 188 
chraper Henny Kassier W35 Sleglitzcr Glr 60 
Schrapfeuiikder HauS Kansm W30 Barba- 
rossastr 49 T 
Schracpler Artnr Mechanik SW29 Willibald 
SlleriS-SIt 24 
—Eduard Gchnhm X31 Wolgasler Gtr 2 
—Gilb« Geltet Charlb ftönigsdamni 293ix 
—Erich itn.ifm Slnnlen (Garlenftadl) Eschen- 
winkel 9 
Einst Malet Wilmet-ds Ilhlandstr 103 
Hermann Gchlosser Slaakeu (GaUenslabt) 
Eschenwinlel 9 
—Johann Kellnec SO 16 (siigelnfcc 21 
—Richard Milchhdlg Lankwitz Kaiser Wilhelm- 
Girafee 53 
Waller Werkmstr Weifeensee Nennbahnstr 26 
T. 
SchräPlel>WalietDanIbeami'sriede»auSeniastr2 
Schrapo Reinhold BnchhaltX53 HiddensoerSlr9 
Schrapper B Former Chartb Kaiser Friedrich» 
Gtrafec 64. 
—GeihardStngestelltNenköllnFnIdastr55.56Anfg6 
ochrapps Mac Ob Postsclt i R X055 Chodo» 
toieetistc 10 
SchtapS Sllbeti Ingen Charlb Brauhossir 15 
—Kurt Gchnhm (>34 Tilsiiec Sir 74 
Tchrattenhvlz Sliigiist Elekiroinflallnt K20 Exer- 
ziersir 21 
—Bruno Liihogr N65 .Hcmtigäbotjcr Glt 10 
-Schtislietz Wiiiena» Gbmidamr Glt 116. 117 
Schratz Franz Obsthblg V62 WitlenbergplatzZa 
Wohn W30 S^iirenlljer Glr 20 
I. 150*
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.