Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Scholich 
— 2355 — 
.. ii e 11 
Schvltz Teil I. 
Echoliih Vlgucä Frau X 05 Matplagnelstr 38 
—Albert SdjilbctjbrI SO 10 ülbalbctljlt 51 T. 
' Wohn 034 Nlgaer Sir 101 
—Bcrihold Maurer NahnZdf Fiirstcnlualber 
All« 10-11 E. 
<—Emil Schlosser Lichiersld Schwel,ner Sir 20 
—gram Schncideimslr SW Cl 3cllc=3ltlinucc= 
Sltake CG E 
—Franz VerbaudSsekrN'lolaZfee Waunseestr 12,'i 
(Post Schlachiensee) 
—Joses Isolierer X05 HochslädlerSIt 8 
—Leo Bücherrevis Stljöncbfl CccUititfiärlcn 7 
(Post Fticbcnnn) T. H8 Wagner 2701) 
—Paul Schrislsetz SO 30 stöpcnicfer Sir 23a 
—Willi) Sitilt V/30 Statl 6il)tat>cr-Siv G 
EifloliimS Margarethe oio Sauit ilial Pankow 
Breite Sir 18 E T. 
-Minna Tekegr Assist o D SW20 Blücheislr 31 
Schölisch Otto Siadi Ob Juspekl a D S03Ü 
Sitgmjct Sir 18 
Schotte Heinrich Postsekr SWG1 Scffc=5(sli(imc 
Strafte 93 
—O Postschasfn Maricnds Ganlorslcig 11 
Scholkmanir Hurt Drogist Lichiersld Wollmam, 
locj 3. 5.7 
Schoclkopf AlsredKausm SO 30Glogauer Sir 31E 
—Ernst Korrektor SlcntöHn Nichardstr 38 
-Heinz Angestellt 8030 Jsiugstr 9 
—3t H Bankaugest Schönebg Reicharlslt 3 
Schott Adalbert!L!lchanilNe»tölli>SchieiIerSir23 
—AlcxanderSchlosscrEhartbWil,„erSborfeiSlr70 
—Arthur Dr mcb Lauit Rat pr Arzt XO18 
ClrauSberger Str 10 T. 
—Conrad itansm XW87 Brückenallee 7 T. 
—Eberhard Hütiendirelt a D Jehlends Bülow 
strasjc 4.5 T 
—Eise Eigentüm X055 WolbcnbergerSir21 E 
T. 
—Erich Buchhalt fiichlciißg Kuboruslr 13 
—Erich ZeiigLhdl Schönebg Eisenacher Sir 63 
—Ernst Postbeanit SO 10 Melchiorstr 31 
—Enge» Kausni W30 LandShuler Sir 4 T. 
—F M Dr med Arzt WlB Kaiserallee 204 T. 
—Franz Fenslerputz Nubow Akeleiweg 77 E 
-Fried WilhelmHauptmXV/40Alt.M°abit21.!>2 
—Fritz Postbeanit 8030 Skalitzer Sir 77 
—Georg Minist Jtonzl Seit Friedenau Niedsir 10 
—Georg Telegr Juspekt KarlShst Henligslr 20 
—Gerhard Zigarrcngesch Oberschönew Siemens 
strafte 15 
—Gustav Maurer Neukölln Nichardstr 101 
—Heinrich Heizer Ailmersdf Hindcnburgstc 36 
-Hcrmaittl HandelSvertr SW19 Ceydelstr 2T. 
-Hermann Krim Assist Sleglitz Minckeustr 11 
—Hermann VeriretWilmerSdjWiiSbadenerSir 45 
—Ida Krankenichwelt Tempelhs Willekindstr 38 
—Julius Versich Bcamt X 05 Schönwalder Str 11 
—start Buchdruck ObMstrLichtenbgSkandinavische 
| Straße 6a 
—Karl Stansiit SchöncEg Grunewaldstr 20 
—Karl Heizer Wittena» Triststr 74 
—Ludwig Sattler SO 10 Michaelkirchstr 33 
-Max Schlosser 034 Rominter Str 7 
—Minna Pensionärin Reinickends Schönholzer 
Weg 20 
—OSIarTischler Friedrichösld Alt-Fried richssld37 
—Cito Dipl Jng Friedenau Südwestkorso 71 T. 
—Otto Kraslw Führ Pankow Neuiuanuslt 49 
—Otto Stell IN 017 Koppcnslt 9 
—Paul Buchdruck Köpenick Kaiser Wilhelm-SirW 
—Paul TiplJng SlemenSstRohrdainm 52 T, 
—Paul Schlosser N113 WiSbhet Str 71 
—Viktor Klempner X05 Spreugelstr 39 
—Walter Mechanik Maricnds Körtingstr 70 
—Werner Dr mcb Arzt iT 113 cchönljoujer 
Allee 91 T. 
—Will! HoiiMoSgcs) X055 Metzer Sir 24 
SchvltGcorgDipIJ»gTcuipelhsSachsenting19E7. 
—OSlarFeini»ccha»ikZehlendfMörchingctSlr76 
—•Cito Scholl Tapez W50 Nürnberger Str7 T 
—’S Zahnpraxis Sleglitz. Sachse,iwaldstr 7 
—Siilti Prokurist Sleglitz Sachse,»valdstt 7 
Scholl» ArlhurKausm 3Ucbct[tl)3ich( Blumeiühal- 
ftrafte 03 E T. 
—Edwin Schlosser NW21 Pcrlebcrger Str 59 
—Georg Kausm XW21 äSilSimtfer Str 54 
—Walter Prokurist Dahlem Breitcubachplatz 
91t 17, 19 T. 
Scholl»!» Georg Sleiudtuck Lichlenbg Heinrich- 
strafte 30. 37 
—Otto Äugest Schmargcnds Cunosir 108 
—Paul ReichSausest Pankow Schoueusche Sir 31 
Schollak Bernhard Schneider N 20 Badstr 04 
—SigUimuib Kausm X055 ChristburgerSIr 31 
Echullliaih Bruno Schrisiscy 0112 Mirdachstr 49 
—'Carl Schollbach Lbst 025 Zelüralmarkih Io 
Std 50 T 
—•Seschto Bemniin» Sieglitz Kurze Tir 7 
—Kurt BuchhdlgSgeh SO 30 Zlcichcnbcrger Str 5 
-Max Posischliffn NW21 Emdener Str 23 
—Max Ob LIcucrinspckt NicdcrschiinhsLinbeiiktrO 
—Paul Schlosser X055 Clbinger Sir 72 
—Richard GcndarmWachImstriRXV5TchcrcrItr2 
—Richard RcichsbBcamIaDX20Soldi!ierS!r70 
—Theodor Krastw Führ Charib Goeihestr 48 
schollbach Walter Kausm Ircpiulg Marien 
taler Str 22 
—Waller Pol Ob Sachlmstt a D Lichiersld 
Unter den Eichen 50. 57 
—Willi Postanzist Lanlwitz Mühlensir 40 
Scholle Alice RcichSangcsi S42 Gitschiuer Sir 35 
—dlcmciiS RechtSanw W 35 Lersstingcrsir 6 T 
Wohu Friedrich Wilhclm-Str 8. 9 
—ElSbeth Dircliriic Cpandau Au dir Kappe Gib 
-Erich Weinküsec Charlb Eybclstr G 
—Eugen Posthels X053 Jmniannclkirchstr 34 
Felix PolObLcuiu W50 Präger Str 15 
-Frau; Lehrer Hohenschönhs Oberseestr 17 
—Äeorg Lehrer NW21 Puilihsir 10 
-Georg Paiker S58 Treskowsir 1 
—Heinrich Rechn Nat friedenau DiunuSslr 6 
—Jda Gchiicihciiit XO 18 Höchsie S!r 0 
Johauu Bäcker XO 55 Gnbitzsir 40 
—Johann Lehrer Hcnusdf Wilhelmsir 0 E 
—Julia» Dr mcb Stvjt X0">5 Husclandstr 32 T. 
—KarlAmlSgch Jcmpdfli Friedrich Fra»z>Str25 
—Karl Angestellt XG Gnineastr 7 
—Karl!IIegistratorWilmerödsSig!uar!»gcrStrl2 
-Käthe Lehrerin W33 AlumeS Hos 1 X 
-Maria BrwcibcvboischuIIrhr VT35 SlitwcS 
Hof 1 T. 
-Marie Pensionärin XW21 Siromstr 20. 21 
—Max Buchbruck Slllglirnidc Roscstr 17 (Post 
Grünau) 
—Max Buchhalt XW57 Peussolstr 7 
-Max Füscurgesch 031 Ebertystr 42 
-Cito Fahrstnhllühr NW40 Lehrtet Str 34 
-Otto Fleischer N24 Elsässer Sie 7 
—Paul Fuhrt) N5S Gransecr Sir 8 
—Rcinhaid 2»h l'i Scholle Löiichcriiisli Charlb 
Christstr33 T 
—Richarb Dr Siigcnicut NC5 Claluislr 21 
—Wilhelmiuc Milchhdlq X31 Anklamer Sir 30 
—Winfried Volkswirt illikoluSfec Waimseestt 125 
(Post Schlnchicnjcc) 
Lchollc- Gärtner Hella Graphik WikmerLdj 
Helmsledler Str 20 
Lchollch» pens ilcich-56 Schaffn FricbtidjSslb 
All-FiiedrichLsklde 73a 
chollrilZricdrichGcichästssühlSpiindaiiNchtcii- 
tvcgd 
—Waltet Angestellt 017 Hohenlohestr 10 
EdjoIIciilicrgcr Bruno Eleklro-Jnslalla! X113 
Schönhauser Allee 114 T. 
—Kurt iBloiiiciit 58 StastameimKcc 12 
Schoötr Adols Monienr N58 Lycheuer Sir G 
—Alsred Direkt Dipl Jng Tegel Gabrielestr 9a T. 
—Auua Eigentümerin Spanda.l Zamviirger 
Strabe 70 E 
—Arthur Wirischasisberalung Ärnnewald Gneist' 
itrosjc 10a T. 
ArihnrStellmNcuköllnPrinzHandjery-Str 85.80 
—Franz Jtaitsm Stcglig Bergstr C 
—Georg Buchbinderei 8030 Oranienstr 189 T. 
—Georg Fleischer 0 34 Hauöburgsir 22 
—Heinz Kausm Tmuewald Gnciststr 10a 
—Johann Krastlv Jähr 0112 Fmiitjurtcr Allee 76 
—Kur! Dreher Pankow Talstr 22 
—Marie ulv Geh Rat W15 Kursürslendamni 220 
üliariin Schloss er U20 Sieiiiner Str 22 
Max Krostw Führ AdlerShs Arndstr 12a 
—OSkar Schlosser AblerShs griedlander Sir 125 
—Dito Monteur Cpandau Hamburger Str 70 
Paul Artist Nculölln Steiniuetzstr 65 
—Pani fiansm Sieglitz LepsiuSsir 31 
—Richard Stäbt 2(t6 Köpeuick Stubeuraiichsirll 
Willi HaubelSm SO 18 Kl Franksnrter Str 17 
Schocllcr Aljrcd Dr-Jug Ehemil Schmargenbs 
Tökzer Slr 19 E T 
—Auguste Ww W 50 Passauer Str 24 T. 
—Felix Schneller & Bausch Papiersbrk W35 
Potsdamer Sir 122 n. 122 b 
—Ftitz BLG Auzest X113 Schouensch« Str 9 
Teppichfabrik Düren 
Niederlage BerlinW8 
MohrenstraBe 48 
Tel. AI Jäger 0307, 0308 
Telcgr.-Adiesse: Ankerteppiche 
Gescbiiltszeit 0—5, Sonnabends 9—1 
-Karl Geschäsissühr.^ehlends GiSDogcltocgSET. 
-Kurt Stint W35 -ldmiral von Schrüder-Slil2 
T 
—S1 Schoeittt & Söhne Zeililmt W 8 Friedrich: 
slrabe 187.188 
—Mausred Kausni Schönebg Nhmpheubn5gcr 
eimüc 9 T. 
—'Marga Schoellcr Bücherstube \V 15 Kur- 
fiitsicnbmiim 30 T. Wohn WilmcrZds SBnnicdc 
fttnsjc 8 
-Max Minist Anilin Lteglih Kleistslr 16 
—Waller Pros Tr Phil Charlb Akaztenallce 15 T. 
-Will! Kolonialwrhdlg X 05 Liebenwalder Str 41 
Schvcllrr-Blrckma»»^ 
—^Schoellcr»Bleckniami-Stahlwerke 0 m b H 
W57 Bülowstr GU T B 7 Pallaö 7321 
Tchöllhammer Albert Schokoladengrodhülg 
XW 87 Berlichingeustr 20 T C 5 Hausa 3035 
■Gustao Revisor X51 ZionSkirchsir 22 
—Margarete Buchhalterin Trcptow Eichbnsch 
Qtlec 15 
Schiillhoru Gustav Biiti Angcst XW21 SilS.- 
iinitvc Str 31 
Schiilliug Carl Bankbeainl Laukwitz Kaiser 
Wiihelm-Slc 45 
—Karl iümitbeomt Laulwitz flaijci Wilhelm- 
SlrnBe 100 
-ticorg Buchhai! EhaUb Pestaloz;!jlr 25 
-chüllkuccht iUrniiu itiMcrinslr ®n(j Pinisch 
allee 43 T. 
SchiilKoVi ii. Schoellkops 
Gebr EchocllkopsKindcrllcidg<I,'2Vrüdcrstr21'. 
—Kart Dr rer nat Eheinik L>chterstb Hortensiiii- 
stratze 23 T. 
—Michael Elekttoinout X5S Schwebler Slr 48 
—Theodor tiansin Lankwih Iugribpiad 12 T. 
öcheKnittlrr Georg Anchhalt Maricnds Aest- 
phalweg ö 
Schüfliitmm Karl flnufm Johanncöihat Riebet- 
straf,e 3 
-Wilhelm Stmism Pankow 65tschsii9T. 
Lchollmeier .Heinrich Kausm 0112 Tolziger 
Strafe 42 E T. 
-LSkar Kausm Maricnds Kaisetslt 142 
—Paul Handelsni X 31 Anklamer Str 15 
-Paul iticilüns 0112 Tcumesir 30 
Stfjolfmcljcr Silier! £5 Ingen Friedenau Her!el> 
slrabe 9 
—Antou S'alerinitr Schönebg Hcrbcrtflt 2 T 
—1‘Hermann SchoKmeijer Wolle Trikolagen 
02 Acnr Fricdrichsir70 T. 
—Joses Schlosser 0 17 Langestr 49 
—Karl Gastw HennSds Bisuiarckstr 131 E T 
-Kathriu Pros Zehlends Mörchinger Str 115 n 
—Werner Flugzeugsüht Schmöckwi» Dreher- 
allce 210 (Post Eichwalde fit Teliow) 
SchöBiict Auua Ftisetin SO 30 Cmiiicuslc 199 
-Bruno Hetzer BieSds Strafe 51 Nr 9 
-Ernst Bäcker 0 27 Blumenstr 01 
—Frieda Schneiderin Charlb Kaiser Ftiedrich- 
Strabc 92 
-Georg Sientuei Tegel HerniSdorser Slr 12 
—08kai'@chiicibcniiiltXW'S7Hclm()ol|iilr29.30T. 
Salier Kraslw Führ GfjarlG Sybciftt 27 
Schottroer Vlrtnr Kausm \V 57 Aorckslr 49 
E E Staali Loticric-Eiunehm W 57 Aorck- 
sltasj- 48 E T 
—'Erich Schokllver Jng s icchit Ssiil W 67 
Jlorctstt 49 T. 
—Margarete Frk 0 17 Ni!dcr?doiser Slr 12 
—Max Inge» Schönebg iDIomimcnlmsit 11T. 
Scholly Augnst Kausni Neiuickends BernerSIr 23 
echolohing Alsred Maurer XW87 ffmnklin- 
strotze 19 T 
schilkski Johann StmücnO Schaffn SScijjcnfcc 
Aölckesir 10 
—Otto Scrlrci WilmetSds Marknbruuner Slr 19 
Scholt Wilhelm flraslio Führ X31 Waltslr 3 
Schotte Paul Journalist WilmersdsNüdesheimer 
Strafe 9 
-Paul Mlllcriuslr Gfjailt SchMerstr 75 T. 
—Neiuholb Tischler X055BcIsorlcr Slr. 10 
Schotte OLwalb SlratzenbSchassn 0112WeichseI> 
strake 10 
Schollt« 
—‘Schölten &Go TachdcckuugLgesch Schönebg 
Sachsenbainm 1 T. 
Heinrich PensionärTeinpelhsFriidrichWilhelm- 
Strake 25.2ti 
—•ÜB St Schollen Stärke- u Svinp-Fabriken 
m b H W3ö A», KarlSbad 20 T. 
—Wilh HandelSm X58 TreSkowstr 37 
Schotter Adols Korrekt SW29 Arndtslr 34 
—Fritz Kausm Charlb CharlolteuburgerUser 53.54 
Schottes Albert Korrespoud Reiuickeuds.§utt 
lvilct Weg 46 
—Jea» Photograph X018 S3ctncuchencrSlr7.8 
Schotthott Wilhelm Just Sckr Fr'edrichShg 
Störitzsiestr $5()st’toe3 tzaus 
Schottld Anglist Schristslell AVIS JoachimSlaler 
Etratze 25. 26 
—Elisabeth Stenotypistin 8 W68 Markgrasenstr6I 
Schottischeck Robert Monteur NG5 Schilifte 106 
SchottissckKaMmstwFüht NW40 LehrterSir38 
—Max Dipt Jng Syonbmi SiislcnimrictStt57 
—Paul PostaW SW01 Dreibundstt 14 
—Neiuhold Aaschlnenarb Niederschönhs Sächseln 
strasje 13 
—Wilhe!ii>Maschi»c»IiihrWilheli»sruhVccihoven> 
stiade 8 
choltka Paul Gastw SW68 Markgrasenstr 20 
—PanlKraflwFnhiWitincrsdsSigiuaringerStr22 
—RichatdGaslw Milmetöds SchweidnitzerStrlO'N 
Schottte Amia Hrielangest SO 16 Melchiorstr 1 
Schottn» EduardJimmerm X 58Kastauienallee 12 
SchothjS Leopold Kieker Spaudau Feldsir 51 
SchoNyschikAloisAcklromoniReinick-ndAmende^ 
[iraiic 9 
Schottt)fcif Edmund Schloisttci SO 30 Elisabeth 
lifct 37 Wohn S 42 Prinzcnslr 7 T. 
SchottyselKarlMerkzengm Friedenau Nlbestt 21 
Schottysseck Arinr Klempner X055 Allensteiner 
Strosjc 3 
-Theodor SchassuerWilme^StsWestsälischeSir 79 
(Post Halcnsee) 
Anton i'jlnsrr Lichiersld Paischkaner 
Weg 14 
—fyinnz BäckerinsirX58 Swinciiiiiiibct Slr2 Et 
—Johann Reporter Mahlds älcvthuucitsk 22 E 
—Mini Bäckerei XOä Türlcnstr 22 
—i'ittor Fleischer SO30 Neichcnbcrger Sir 177 
ScholtyssikWilhelmBuchhallHohcnichönhsSchon. 
eichet Slr 14 
—Wilhelm iScrlrct 017 NüderSdorser £ir l(i 
Schottyffo HanS Bäcker X\VS7 Aenssclsi, 07 
Scholtz s. a. Echol-, 
Adols Emaillier SO.‘J0 Causijct Sie 19a 
—Stqncä Ww S\V2!I fflcrginnnnflt 19 
-Albert Büglet Neulölln Kucscbcckstr 80 
—Albert Konrekt i R 0112ftioiipriiizciiftr 47 
—AlsvnS Reichsb Arb sianlvf Birkenste 42 E 
-Alfred Bankbeamt X05 Togoslt 41a 
-Alfred Monteur X5I Zionskirchplatz 1 
—2lmalic8mn(!iiiiittiviilbs5otil3iii!UiichciiC(UET. 
—AnncliseKontonstNicdoischöncw SiigetElr 23 
—Arihur Aürgcrinslr o D Dahlcm Thiclav tcl03T. 
Arthur Hofrat Gtiinewald.Forst Im (sich- 
lamp 2t. 23 7. 
-Arthur öinlcr W30 MartinLuthlt-SIr 78.79 
—August LokomolivfühtaD 031 illoniiiilerSIt 10 
Bruno Stiscn Lichiersld Unter den Eichen 94 T. 
—Bruiio Tischler 0112 Mainzer Slr 14 
—Carl Postiuip W02 Budapesler Slr 29 T. 
- Carl Sekret a S Wilmersdj 9iübc3Ijcimcr Slt 2 
Clara Ww Charlb Königsweg 33 T _ 
—Cdgar 'JUttmcijtcr a D WilmerSds Essen« 
Buchet Str 21 
—Elsa Privaticrc WilmcrSds Hoheuzollerndaium 
Nr 34 T. 
—(Elfe «lenotypist Gruuewald Aucrbachstr ö 
—Elve Samenmob XSV87 Tiwnstr 57 T. 
—EmilZoll-ObRcvisiNObcrschöuewIcppcliuslrl 
—Einma SBlo WßO Bambetger Slr 10 T. 
—Emma Ww W30 Motzslt 52 T. 
—Erich Dr jur Neg Rat Zehleuds Camphaufen- 
slmiic 7 T. 
—Erwin Friseur X31 Gleimslr 9 
—Crwiu Kraslw Führ WilmerSds Laubacher-tr öS 
—Cva Frau Gruuewald Schleinitzstr 7 E 
—Ewald Gürtler SO 36 LiegiiigeC Str 33 
—Franz ©asiw SW29 Döckhstr 31 
—Georg Bantprokurist Schönebg ÜlnCeiiSflr 37 
(Post Friedman) 
—Georg Gerüstbauer Nenkötln Nogalstr 52 
—Georg Äassenbolc Nenkölln Warlheslr 51 
—Georg Schlosser 017 Rüdersdorser Sir 13 
—Gerhard Beamt Zehlends Waldemarflr 12 
(Post Sch lachte,isee) 
—Gerhard Kraslw Bei Grnnewatd-Forst Im 
Bncheneck 3 T 
—Gcrharb Zahuärzlt Ariik ailüggclheim Pelz- 
lakelveg Scholij’schtä HanS T. 
—Gcrlrnb Bcamlin Köpcnick LangcrhannSslr 23 
—Günther ©anätzt Dahlem Thiclallee 101 T. 
—Gustav Lackier SO 36 Liegnitzer Sie 39 
—HanS Reg Direlt Charlb Witzlebeustt 31 
—Heinrich Lagerhalt SienienSst Nohrbamm 45 
—Heinrich Schirmsir SW 01 Notckstt 01 
—Heinz Warnet SO30 Wiener Str 54 
Helene Frau Müggelheiin Laubenheimet Slr 
Echoltz'schkS Haus E T. 
—Helmut Tischler 031 Löwestt 7 
—Herm.’mi Tr Kammergee Rat L!chtc>sld Beiner 
Strafe 40 T. 
—Hermaun Kuopfm Neu.'ölln Wesersir 82 
—Hermann Kontroll SO 30 Erwiu 3JUritz*Sic 11 
—HermannKiirschneriusirX113SchoneiifcheSlr51'. 
—Herrmanii Werknisir SO 30 Hcckmannuscr 4 
—Hildegard Selret Zehleuds Siiiidgancr Str 103b 
—Hugo Kraslw Führ Schönebg Kolonneustr 35 
-Johanna »to Fabrtbes X54 Loiluiusir 5 ET. 
-Johannes Tischler 0112 Peltcukoserstr 11 
-Joses Tischler SO 30 Falckenslcinstr 10 
—Jrwgarb Schneiderin X 20 Badstr 40 
-Karl Dekorat Tischl Schönebg Fenrigftr 19 
—Karl Diener X 58 Choriuer Str 31 
-Karl Poflschaffn i 91 MahkSdf Lenbachstr 23 
-Karl Tischler 017 Mühlcnstr 43 
—Karl VerwJuspekt Sieglitz Menckcnstr 8 
-Stiirt Kausm XW21 Naihenolvcr Slr 35 t 
—Kurt Kansm Schönebg Sachsendaim» -12 
-Kurt Technik Spandan Weverstr lc 
—LeberechlTelegrSekriNFriedrichShgStiedrich' 
strafte 102 
—LiSbct Eigcntüm Grunewald-Fotst Im Eich. 
lamp 21. 23 E T. 
Luise HandelSsr 0112 Krosscnet Str 23 
—Margarete SetretStegIitzFricdrichSruherSlr20 
—Marlh« Angestellt Lanlwitz Sedanslr 1. 3 
—Max Fleischer N64 Choriuer Slr 32 
-Max Georg FriedhosSinIxett Nicberschönhs 
Bahnhosstr 24 T 
—Max Kausni 0112 Mainzer Slr 19 
-Mai Ob Postsekr N58 Seucseldcrstr 3 
-Max Verlret NG5 Fritz Schulz.Str 65 
-Max Wert»,str X58 Kopcnhagener Sir 76
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.