Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Schnee 
— 2341 - 
Schneider 
Seit I. 
Schnee Stirne Milch N20 SBitflimtsft 13 
.—Clara Ww Britz Parchimer Allee 23 T. 
.-Dorothea ®cistto Sirzlitz Nuzestt 8 
(sbiitiinb Klempiiermstr Friedrichrsld All-Fried- 
richSfelbe 06 T. 
—Emil Dipl Lüg Johaimiilhlll Gitslemtoeg 4 T. 
—Gmll flntfflo Führ WiliiictSbi Hellbroimer 
Sltatze 7 (Post Halensce) 
—GrH)3tebl6aimiiiiiStipenit!!l)2a()(56otietSltB6 
—Friederike UwPrlvaliere Zehlendf Königsir 29 
—Fritz eiciicriii[pell MilmerSds Slugustastr 20 
—Gctljatb iBitkercl Schönebg ito1oimcn|ti 46 
—Gerhard Tischler N 31 Stralsnnber Sir 8 
-Heinrich Dr Wirki Geh 91nt (rxz Eharlb Ließen- 
seeuser 11 T, 
—Herbert Sfrastto Führ NG5 Bohenstr 15 
—Hermann 5u|p CharlbKalseri» Angusla-SIlleeSl 
—Hennann Pensionär MW87 SJeusjcIslt 83 
—Hugo Schrislsetz Lichlenbg Schesselslr 6 
—Ignatz 0>olb[chmieb Lichlenbg Scssiiigslt 21 
—SulluS Export tmisni Lichlenbg Schlichlaltee 5a 
(Post 9i«mnteI66iirg) 
—Surf Stniiquilät X/02 Jlnrsiirjleiislr 76.77 
—Kurt Sdjtafwag Sijafiit Frlebrichsslb llaprivi- 
aller 73 
—"jtiirl Schnee Äabakmrgrohhdlg Neulölln Sau- 
derslt 11 T. 
—Marie Seifeiihdlg W57 Kahlersir 17 
—EIlo ÄScrfntstt WilmerSds llhlanbilc 118.119 T. 
—PaulSHafchtiiensiftlofiNSL Ruppinet Sir 18 
—Paul Pläilcrei Lichtersld Hindenbnrgdamm 78 
—Reiuholb Musik Weitzensee Berliner Allee 14 
—Richard Glaser NGö Öiiineajtt 33 
—Rudolf Buchdruck iUciifölln Roseggerslr 42.43 
—Ccnla Putzm Wiliueisds Hoheiizolletnbaium 27 
—Stephan Postbcaml N053 Winsstr 45 
—Baleria Ob Schwesier Britz Parchimer AlleeLZI'. 
Cchneebanm Hermann 58iichbinb NS1 lljcbomei 
Strosse 35 
—Joses Sebet6c(reibgX0439iciicfiöiii!t[lrl9cT. 
Wohn NO 55 Greisc-weldet Sir 8 T. 
—L Buchbiudmstt K" 64 !>\iiniicnilc 196 T. 
—Mn; itniism STW81 atiuilcimtlScrsh: 11 T. 
—Moseö ProdultR>V87Tile Wardcnberg>Sir 13 
Schnccüeli üclmiti ititvlrel 0112 GrijphiiiSstrlO 
Schiiceberg Alex Jnspekl 0112 Boigtslr 40 
—Alerauber iöionieui K20 Ilserstr 18 
—David Tischler NOK> Metzer Str 8 
-Hella Frl Eharlb Sidanbsfr 32 T. 
—Karl Schlosser 842 Pkmzessinnensti 24 
-Leon jidiism Schönebz Calzbnrget Sir 16 
—Meier Kürschner UB1 Loltumsir 27 
4-J)llo tiolfttlal 017 Caprivistr 19 
—Eieguiunb itonfell s D SW68 Linbenstr 78 T 
—Walter Kausm W57 Äinlerfelblslr 31 
—Seiner Teppichweb SVJC8 Stile Jakobsir 25 
—Wilhelm Vertret Gljnrlb Tauroggener Sir 10 
—Willy ZugsllhreiCharlbKaiscrinSi»g»sla-Slllee43 
Schneeberger EmilWertzeiigbau 842 Prinzen» 
ftra&c 89 T, Wohn Slt 27 
—HauS Filmoperat Eharlb Rusieniallee 13 T 
—H»Ida Slcnmtiii a 2 Schönebg Hanpistr 63 
—Joseph Konditor N53 Schwedler Etc 44 
—Maria Sekret 2T51 Rosenlaler Sir 40. 41 
—Michael Brauer 0112 Grünberger Sir 3 T. 
Echneefusi AgneS Ww Sleglitz Albrechtstr 102 
—Leopolb Itmifin Sleglitz Marienborser Shr 55 
—Willibald Stieg ChaÄb Eosanderslr 35 T. 
SchnecaanSAlberlHandelSmIsM7Bcujsclslr2!> 
—Robert Pensionär Pankow Brennersir 44 
SchneegatzSllexMetalldrsilkDahlemJllissltl—5 
—Emil Monteur IT65 Nazarelhkirchstr 48 
—Gerhard Angestelll 8 VÄ Zossener Sir 52 
—Gustav Staufm Lichlcrsld Tulpenstr 3 
—finrt öliriiicc SSaimfec itömsflr 9 
—Karl Maler W30 Lnilpolbslr 22 
—Max Eiuricht Witmirsbs Georg Withetm-Str 2 
(Post Halensee) 
—Max Tischler KW 21 SBrtmer Slt 59 
—Paul Kausm HO 18 Etiluizherger Slt 47 
Schiieege Eniilie Plallmist 027 MarkuSstr 31 
—Ernst Maurerpol SO 10 Nnngestr 16 
—Friedrich Werknistr K58 Korsörer Sti 9 
—Heinrich Zuschliig Lichieubg Türrschuiidistr 14 
(Post RuminelSb) 
—Karl Büglet H 58 Echönhauser Allee Bfi 
Eihneehage Arthur Dlpl In« CieinenSslabi 
Im Heidelllinlel 37 B 
Schillkhagen SC PostSeamt Britz Llnlugslr 59 
—Aerla Ww Charlb Knesekeckstr 80.81 T. 
Grtjucctlotij Karl Kraslw SüIjcN 65 NcucHochsir 6 
Schneemamr Kausm Tharlk Lletzeuburger Slt 1 
—SS Textllwr SW19 Ärmifenftr4l 
—Eduard KrastI» FührRSI SwIne»,ünderSlr52 
—Erich Maschlnenschless S65 gorosit 19 
—Erna Gärtnerin X4 Sicdflt 2 
—Erwin Singest GhnrlB Droysenstr 11 
—Friedrich KaufiiiSttglitzFllidtichincherSirSva 
—Hans Maler SO 16 Michaelkirchstr 21 
—Heinrich Dr-Jng Efjitrld Riehlstr 12 T 
—Herbert Kausm Schöiicüg Nickenislt 102 (Post 
Friedenan) T. 
—Hermann Lande-Inspekl Hohenichönhs Degner- 
ftrasic 47 
—Joseph Mcherrevls Steglitz Beymeslr 1 
Sdjntcmniiii Karl Minist Amtm Sleglitz Markel- 
jl ratze 10 
—Klara Ikranlenpsleg N 31 Sewmiuct Str 5 
—Kurt Redakt Tegel HavelmftHetioeg 11 
—Lore Eisenlüm SW29 Kottkusser Damm,7 E 
—M Maler Blesdf Herzogstr 2 
—feil M Pensionär N113 Schlvelbemer Sir 5 
—Marlha Modesalon AV15 Liehenburger Etc 6 T. 
—Max itausm Charlb Mommseustr 27 T. 
—OltoPoslhelsTempelhs KaiserinAugusla-Str71 
-Oll- Schlosser N20 Koloniesit 81 
—Philipp Manier NG6 Dubtiner Sir 8 
—Salti) SBfttrct Wlo Liehenburger Glr 6 T, 
—S$eriiet2ltoiemtAV15ßiitiritslciibamni203.204T. 
Wohn Knescbeckstc 54. 55 
—Wllh Ingen JohanniSlhal Megedeslr 6 T 
-Willi Kausm SW19 Sebastianstr 37. 38 
-Kausm Gfjc.tlB Kaiserdamm 101 T, 
Zchneemelcher Charlotte Slädt Lehrerin SWCl 
Grotzbeerenslr 13 
—Hanna Stud SRälitt SW 61 Grotzbeereustr 13 
—Hcrninim ObGerVollzieh WilmerLds Gasteiner 
Slrade 12 T. 
—Paula »lo Psarrer 025 Kaiserstt 19.20 T. 
Schiitcmildj Arthut Kausiu Karlshs! TteSkow- 
alle- 99 T. 
-Karl Mechanik Jehlendf Straße 141 Höhne - 
scheS HauS 
—iliitt, Dr. Hieb., statt. Arzt, Hcrmsbors, 
Kaiserslr 25 T. 
—Panl Kausiu N 65 Afrikanische Sir 82 
Schnür Aböls Siciiertcctmt n D Köl Lothringer 
Siratze 65 
Schncrtilig Willi Bäcker 8V29 Fückringersic 2 
8ch»ec>>»gel Alsreb Monteur 0 34 GubenerSIr 52 
IchilcevoglAnuaLedetarbww 8036Adni>ralsir33 
—Bruno Postschassu Brih Braunlager Sir 16ii 
—Erich Kasseubole Lichteubg Wagnersir 5 
-Georg Steindruck Niedetschönh llhlandsit 24 
—Mai Kausiu FriedtichShg Wilhelinslt 36 E 
Sdjiieeuoflt Panl Zujchneid Sichlentg Wilhelm- 
sirasje 851) 
Lchncevoigt Albert Ingenieur 812Lu!seunfcr581'. 
—Carl Holelbes Schönebg Hauplstr 140 T. 
—Hermann Lederzuiicht H20 Koloniestr 82 
—•Julius Schneovoigt, Tiefbau Wasserver¬ 
sorgung, Kanalis., SO 36, Ekalitzer Slt. 29 E 
T 5-8 OberC. 1926 [BK Dresdner 23t.] 
-Will» Chemik SO 36 Skalitzer Slt 29 T. 
Schneewris 
—*3[ SchntetoeiS & Eo Eleklro-Ärobhdlg H 4 
Ehausseeslrabe 58 T D1 Ndn 047c 
—Bernhard Maler K 81 Rügener Slt 20 
—Emma Spandau Havelslt 15 E T. 
—Sricdo Aw Friedenau Frcgestt 27 T. 
-Johanna FtanMIinersds NilolSiurgerStr GT. 
—Theodor Ziqarrenhblg Spandau Havelslt 151! 
—Wilhelm Bnchbind Matlensld Branbmistr 30 E 
EchnerwrißAKoufiIi>tenhdIgSIeglitzAlbrichlfti6 
-AgneS Masseur SW11 Dessauct Sir. 15 
—Edwin Pol Hanptwachlinslr Lanlioitz Seydlih- 
slratze 51a 
-Elisabeth Pensionat Zehlendf Lessingslr 11 T. 
—Erich Kohlenhdlg 034 Fricdcnsit 71 
—Erich Krim Assis! FriedrichSslb Caprivlallee 46 
—Erich Schlosser NieberschöiihsKalsersnAngusla- 
Slrahe' 10 
—Ernst Maler SO 36 DieSbener Elr 7 
—Eugen Wageimslr Stanken Torweg 169 
—Franz Kolouialwr SW29 Bergiuannslr 3 
—Franz Kolouialwr SO 36 Nelchenberger Slr 
Nr 74» T. 
—Franz Slablingen Reuköllu SBibbcrflt 32 
-Franz Tischler Neniöll» Friebelslr 5 
—Hans Buchdnick Neulölln Sichtcnrobcr Stt 13 
—Herbert Ingen Tempelhs Brannschweiger 
Ring 170 
—Herniann BäFer Neukölln Schinkestr 24 
—'Hermann Schneeweiü Eiergtotzhdlg 0112 
Fnngstr 12 T. 
—'Hermann Schneeweiß Papicrgrotzhdlg Papp- 
lellerfabrk NW87 Tnrmslr 72 E T.ES 7610 
u 4657 
—Hermann Schtislstell Weitzensee Generalslt S. 9 
—Hlldegatd Bnchhalt Lantwitz Elswaldstt 7o 
—Juliur Expedient SW29 Plannser 92 
—Karl Nes Lokomollvsühr 0112 Gärlnerstt 3 
—flott Stadtinspekt Schönebg RnbenSstt 15 
(Post Friedenau) 
—Kart-Heinz Tischler Lichlersld Manleusfelstr 9 
—Kurt Bankbeamt Hohenschönhs Bahnhosstr la 
—Max Sitchbrui Nenköllu Wesersir 191 
—Max Maler»,si Zehlendf Lessingslr 11 T. 
—Otto Zementier Neulölln Leiuestr 51 
—Paul Jnspeli NW 21 Dmnslr 79 
—Paul Schneiderin stt SO 16 Wustcrha»serSlt4 
—Paul Werkmstt K113 Härmen <öhlva>Str 108 
—SalomonMab!chi>eibW4GrHamburgerStrl77. 
—Theob Fensterreinig AlcnköllnJohaunH»L-Slr5 
—Walter Revisor Neulölln Tonaustr 6 
—W!lhcliiiJnstall»lRei»!lkendsSchariiwebersir122 
-Willi Kellner SW29 Ut6mi|lt25 
—Will! Krastw Führ Paukow Wollankslr 2a 
—Willi Schlosser FriedrlchSslb ?l!t »Friebrichö, 
selbe 39a 
Schnceioltz Clara Pensionär Rosenlhal Erve?. 
kopsweg 11 
-Ernst Meliereibes Neulölln Kopssir 32 
—Johann Schneider s D Neukölli, Friedelstr 31.32 
—Johann Ziischneib Renkölln Hobrechlslt 78 
Schiieelvotf Elisabeth Pensionär MOäöOTciv 
stelltet Str 11 
—E>nilSchneibermstrFriebrichshgFriedrichstrl26 
-Erich Kapellmstt Neulölln Warthestr 48 T. 
—Eugen ikisenb Beamt i 31 Nicdetschönhs Schlosj- 
allee 31 
-Hanna Pensionat 034 Gnbener Sir 27 
—Karl Kiipserschinied NW21 Slromstr43 
-Otto Kausm Tempelhf Alarlchstr 9 
—Otto Ttadlselt SW61 Monumeulenslr 22 
Lchnegas Willy Klaseriustr NW40 PautsttOT. 
Schittflcl66trg Heinrich BelriebSwärl Buchholz 
Hauplslt 31 
Si(jncg0tii6iirflcr Stimc Liese Wu> Tahlem Jin 
Tchivarzen ©ninb 4 T 
—Fritz DiplJugNegRat Stezlitz Brunewalbslr26 
—Günther Zivitiugen Charlb Staslonicimllcc 2 T 
—Hedwig Frau Tempelhf Berliner Glr 20 T. 
—SSnr Diteli Friedenau Stubenrauchstr 73 T. 
-Max Stattet Schmargbs Auguste SSiklotinflt 62T 
schnehagc Karl Ob Stadtinspekt R018 Lands- 
berget Allee 138 
schiichardt Eva Dr nied Aerztln Wil,ner°ds 
Mainzer Stt 10 
SchiiciOct Adols Abllgr Vorsieh Eharlb Riebuhr. 
slrasie 66 
Zchneibera Jarolim WC7 Nülowslr !>2 
2tf)ltcirf)t( GitstatiGeichästzsührZehIends Cecilieu- 
sirasie 8 T. 
—Gustav Rcscrent Schönebg Fregcsir 8 (Post 
Friedenau) T. 
Schnciikert Franz Ludwig Minist Kauzl Selr 
Lichletsld Unter den Eichen 111 
schneid Abraham Eierhändl SW19 TreSbener 
Simsie 72. 73 
—Jechiel Pclzwr SO 36 Oranienslt 205 T. 
Wohn Pückletstt 29 T 
—Wolf Kausm N043 Meherbeerslr 14 
schneidan Otto Jlitrjlot W30 Kysjhäilscrslr 5 
Schneidawind Friedrich Reg 06 Jnsp Tempelhs 
Kaiserlorso BET 
Schntiidjcit Dito Zenienlier N54 Chausseesir 5 
Schneide Gustav Gemüse Rosenlhal Haupt- 
strasie 111.113 
v Schneidemesser Johannes Psarrer 034 3tc> 
valer Str 5 
Schneidemesser Otto Tischler 8V68Wilhelnistrl7 
vchneidemiihl Verla Ww SW40 Helgoländer 
Ufer 5 T. 
-Fritz Rechtsanw SAT29 Herinaniiplatz 2. 3 T. 
“1’Heinrich Sehneidemilhl &&W 
SW08, Wilhelmstr.20 / F5Bergm.C9tiO 
[BK. Rcichslik. Girokto. Postscheck 2182] 
—Max Kaiism NW87 Klopsloikslr 31 T 
—Paul Tapez WilinerSds Brandenbntgischc Sir C 
Lchneideilbaih Bernhard Belriebsleil Treptolv 
Desreggerslt 4 
—Herbert Lichlbild» Köpenick Rudower Sir B2 
-Johannes Sind Rat IM55 Ptenzlaiier Allcel89 
-Max Ingen FriedrichShg Brnno W!Hi<Str 14 T. 
—Paul Tapezier WllinirLds Giesclnstr 12 
D Schnc!der>Gle»d Hans Frhr Dr jnr WilmerLds 
LaiidhanSstr 37 
Schneider s. tt. Schnehder 
—'Schneidet &Eo Herren- it Knabenkleidersbrl 
61 m b H 025 Memhardslt 12 T. 
—'Schneider & Hauschild, Maiiiisa!tilrwarcn,V2, 
Brndcrsiraüe 5.0 I C1 Seros. 5501 
—Schneider & Helnlcckc A.»G„ Maschinen¬ 
fabrik, Osscnbacha.M.,Vertieter:KailFischer, 
Ingenieurbüro, V62, Einemstr. 20 Fernspr. 
Saimnel-Nr. B2 Lützow 2327. 
—'Schneider & Oppenheimer Metalle V7 15 
JoachimSialer Stt 25. 26 T. 
—Schneidet & Schwäbe Schreibmaschinen 
Repnroi NC5 gemistt 17 T. 
—Sch»ciderLS«hneSchlojsereiTegcl§chlobslr41'. 
—'Schneidet & Trenkel Damenmänlelsbtk W 8 
Kroncustt 21 T, 
—Schuridei'L Weis; Pmnpensabrik 0 27 Schilling¬ 
strabe 14 T. 
—'Schneidet & Zieglet Th Devrieni Nachsolger 
Buchbinderei SW68 Lindenslt 16. 17 T. 
—*9L S. Schneidet & Go., Ansziige, Hebezeuge, 
Reparat., KC5, Lüb-rihsir. 7 7. D6, 7767. 
—5t Bankbeamt Nenköllu Wesersir 145 
—A Eigentümerin Lichlersld Gurliiiäjtr H E 
—A Fuhrh Obersihöncw Wühelininkiihosstr 82c T. 
-A Just JnspcH Köpenick Landjugerstt 3. 5 
—'AGSchneIdcrLabenbau03tNoi»!»lerSlrS67. 
—'Achille? Schneider & Go., Jnh. (S. Schneidet, 
Baugesch., W 50, AugSbutger Slrnsje 6 T. 
—516 Mobelllischler NG5 Spovrsit 25 
—Abalbert Pol Wachimstr a D Niederschönhs 
Körnerslr 26 
—Abalbert Tischler Marienslb Dorssir 39 
—'Adam Schneider A <8 Maschinensabr! K05 
gclmstc 311 
Schneider Adolf Bildhauer Slicicischöiicw 
Aritzot Str 14 
-Adolf Bnchdrnck X113 Neckermnndcrstr Str 13 
-Adols Drehet Schönebg Simtmaimslr 33. 40 
-Adolf Eisenb Beamt aD Eharlb PeslalozzistrlvZ 
-Adolf Fleischernistr Reulöll» Knesebeckstr 97 ET. 
-Adolf Friseur SO 36 Sicjml;cr Stt 30. 31 
-Adolf Ingen Pankow PichelSioerder Str 12 
-dldols Oberingen Wittena» Eharlolleiibnrgkt 
Strafe 1—93 T. 
—Adols Kansi» Eharlb Kaiserdamm 2 T. 
—‘Adolf Schneider stolä und Kohlen ciigroS, 
WilinerSds., Kaiserallee 176 T. 
—Adols Kraslw Führ SW11 Krenzbergsic 6 
—Adolf Lagerist NO 1S Thornet Str 5 
—Adolf Lokomolivfüht Eharlb KnobelSdorssflr 15 
—Adolf Monlene Eharlb Echtllerslr 20 
-Adols SJtiiii! NW87 Silklngensir 39 
—Adolf Peuüonär BieSdf Herinannslr 32 E 
—Adolf Po!Hauptwachtnistra D W35 Jliirfürftfii- 
strafcc 149 
—Adols Sattler X 51 Nolenlalor Slt 43 
—Adols Schlosser JohanniSlhal Friedrichsir 41 
—Adols Slrasanst Se!r Plätzeusee Sminlstt 13a 
-Adols Taxe; SO 36 Mariannenplatz 15 
-Adols Bollsir Selr 0112 Wühlischs!: ”9 
-Adols Zeichnet Zehlends Hanpistr 48 
—Adolph Fleischer Hoheuschönhs Soimiierslr 5 
—Abolph Lagerist N5S Solliiicr Sir 48 
—Agues ffltt Gruuewald-Forst Im Horni<!-8run!> 
Nr 15 E T. 
-Alb Banlbeamt RahuSds An bni Bänken 
Ludwig'jcheS HauS (6) 
—AlbanFriseurNeuköII„KaiferFr!edrich,Slrl6Z 
—Albert Auges! flöpcnil Bnljieiibotscr Sir 25 
—Albert Bäckerei X055 Danztgcr Str 40 
-Albert Direkt AV15 Sächsische Sir70 T. 
—Albert GeschiislSsiiht Neiilölln Mahlower Slt21* 
—Atbcrt Hauswart Renkölln Netzeslr 8 
—Albert Ingenieur Adlershs Ablsit S T. 
—Atberi Kansin Schönebg Bcnnigscnslr 12 T. 
—Silbers Kellner Köpeuick Stubenrauchstr 13 
—Alberl srüher Kohlenhdlg NW7 Robert fioch- 
Platz 8 
—Albert Konditor X54 Beieranenslr 19 
—Albert KrastwFührNieberschöncwFlieWr 1—8 
—AlbertKraslwFnhrRiederschönewHiisjelwerdcr- 
slrnsjc 22 
—Albert Kransühr Heiligensee Slrnsje 2 91t 9 
—AlbertKurbelslepP SlUglicmdc Friedrichsir 46E 
—Albert Laborant Nenköllu Herinannslr 55 
—AlbertLoudwWilinerZdsMclllciiburgisllieSlr 13 
—Albert Lehret i R Sleglil; Fritschsir il 
—Albert Milchhdlg N055 Ehodowieckislr 11 
-Albert Milchhdlg 034 Mallemstr 4 
—Albert Pension SW68 Wilhelmstr 145 
—Sllbcrt Posianilm Spandau Franzslr 5 
—Alberl Postschasfn a D 0112 Mirbachflr 31 
—Albert Ob Poslschassn IT 65 Oubenardcr Slt 9 
—Albert Postschaffner Pankow Neumannstr 42 
—Albert Ob Poslsekt a D 0112 Heleuenhof 7 
—Albert Ob Poslinspett Laulwitz Mühleiisir 51 
—Alberl RechlSaiiw NW40 Kronpriiizennser 2 T. 
—Silbers Negtstrat Tenipelhf Blumeiilhalslt 22 
-Alberl RelchSblSlrchit W50 RngsburgerSlt47 
—Silbers DlcichSb Ob Sekt i R Lankwltz 3!etzow< 
[Italic 48 
—Silber! Schildermaler Britz Shmguiästr 10. 12 
-Albert Sekret Tempelhs Willetiitdslr 74» 
-Sllberl Sleiijjbr N54 Fehrbillinet Sir 46 
-Alberl Ttansp Arb $165 Neue Hochstr 6 
—Silber! Uhrmmslt WilmetSds Güntzelslt 41 X 
—Sllbcrt Bctgold N5S Danziget Sir 16 
-Alberl Werkzeugm Neinickbs Scharnweberslr 48a 
—Sltbin Monleur Neukölln Teupitzer Glr U 
—Albrecht Siigcii SlciiföHit Wesersir 59. 00 
-Alex Buchhalt Kaulsds Äiesesrt 6 E 
—Sllcx Jnsiizbeamt Schönebg Fregeslr 11 (Post 
Friedeuau) 
—Sllexander Atchileli Zehlends Am SBititiilniiST. 
—SllixaudetBaukdircltZchlcndsViitggrafciislrlS 
—Aleraudct Kausm Chatlb Witzlcbenslt 30 
—Alexander Mechanik NVT21 Stcmnstr 42 
-Alexander Dr Minist Direkt i R Eharlb Simtcz« 
strahe 61 T. 
—Mexandet Organisai Neulölln Sanderstr 18 T. 
—Alexaubet Ob Postschasfn 0 34 Nevalet Sir 4 
—Aleraudet Privatier W30 Weslatpstr 4 
—Stljonä Dipl Sng Charlb Akazieuallee 10.18 T. 
-AlfouS Psatter N21 ®r Hamburger Slt 12 
—Stlsons Pol Ob Wachimstr Relinckeiidf SlcinickcS 
Hos 13 
—Sttfrcb SliigestelltLtchlenbg Fran'snrter Allee 63 
—AlfrebSchncidern.U.SchoePP.AnlomobNepiiat. 
Werkst., SW61, ISitichiitnSlt.lST.S 1 Mpl. 077». 
—Sttfred Bankbeamt W30 Schwäbische Slt 25 T. 
—Sllfrcb Bankbeamt Zehlends Miethusen 9 
—Sllsred Beiriebsleit Spanda» Weißenbiirger 
Stratze 50 
—Sllfrcb BooiZwetsirbel RahuSbf Schneider'schei 
HauS Siedel SliimtS Laie E T. 
—Sllfrcb Böttcher NW87 Zwinglistr 8 
—Sllfrcb Buchbruckerei Friedeuau Niugslr 25 T 
—Alsred B»S)haii SO 36 Lohuiühlmstr 53. 54 
—Sllfrcb Bnroangest K 4 Tieclslr 35
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.