Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. M 
Schnabel 
— 2340 — 
Schnee 
Schnabel Marie Ww HNV21 WilhebnShavener 
Straße 17 
—Maria sw Rechn Rat Siifjlttjlb Paischlmier 
Weg 1 E 
—Martha Putzm S42 Wasserlorsir 20 
—Max Bankbeaml 031 Eberlystr 33 
—Max Schlaffer Spandaii Schürslr 9 
-War Schristsetz Köpenick Goetheplatz I 
—Max Werkinstr 0 112 Pelieiikoserstr 0 
—Oskar öeschästäsüljr Zehlendf Waldstr 4. 5 T. 
—Oswald Schlaffer NW40 Spciierstr 22 
—OStoin Fleischermstr Charlb KnobelSborssftr 39 
—OStoiit Fleifchetmsir Charlb Sophia Chatlotle> 
Straße 39 
—Oälvm Sattler 8038 iluil6ii{fec User 60 
—Citilic Ww Zehlendf Helmholtzstr 10 (Post 
Llchterfld) 
—Otto Friseur 034 Bromberger Str 5 
—Otto HanswartSchmargendf WarinbrnmierSir 
Nr 39 
—Cito Maler H043 Eeorgenkirchstr 37 
—Oiio Revisor N 65 Adoljstr 12b 
-Otto Signalwerknistr Sannfee Bahnhofstr 2i 
—Paul Angestellt H5S Bernauer Sir 49 
-Paul Snitfümmi SW29 Blüchersir 67 T 
—Paul DrofchkenbesH53 Oderberger Sir 9 
—PanlErnstKailfmLankwitzMaricnselbeiStr 106a 
—Paul Klempner Spandaii Berliner Chanffee 
Nr 10-14 Gebäude 1191 
—PaulMaschinenschloisMalilzdsDahlw!tzerSir43 
—Paul Schneider SV63 Friedriibstr 214 
—Paul Telegr Handwerk 017 Mühle,isir 03 a 
—Paul Zollamtni i R Lichiersld Tulpenstr 0 
—Paula Gefangspädagogin W15 Pariser Sic37T. 
—Richard Architekt Friedenan Rheinftr 28 
-Richard Bäcker Reinickendf Eichbornftr 47. 48 
—Richard Former HO 18 Fürflenwalder Str 17 
-RichardGravicranstSV19Al!eJakobsir57-59'r 
-Richard Lokomotivsühr i R ülcuföHu Eliill 
zarter €lc 4 
-Richard Postbeami S036 Slalitzer Str 11 
—Richard Tischler SW29 Nostitzstr 21 
—Robert Ka nstn WilmerSdf Kursürsiendaiiim 
Nr 84. 85 T. 
—Robert Pol Ob Wachlmstr SOSO Jtijpcniier 
Straße 11—14 
-Robert Werkzeuzm NCö Torsstr 2G 
—Robert Zuschneid SO 36 Reichenberger Sir 
Nr 146. 146 
—Rudolf Innen W60 Sp'ichernstr 17 
—Rudolf Pol Hauptwachlmstt Tempelhf Schulen. 
burgting 77 
—SiegfiiedKraftwFLHrWeißensccLiiidi!nallee52 
—Eoichie Frijenrgefch 017 Lange Str 90 
—Waldemar Professor Zehlendf Berlepschstc 3 
—Walter Konditor Wilmersdf Seesener Str 25 
—Walter Schlosser N 65 Sparrstr 20 
-Walter Werkzexgni Neukölln JlnefcBctffir SS 
—Werner Kauf« HO18 StrauSberger Str. 37 
—Wilhelm Dainpswäscherei üöpenick Grnnaner 
Sir 62a T. Aohi, Nr 46 E T 
—Wilhelm Möbelpol 0112 Juugstr 6 
—WilhclniPrivalier Wilheluishg S3illjclmfft42E 
—Wilhelni Bergolder Nenkölln Bodestr 20 
—Wilhelm Waschmsir X113 ituglerfir 93 
—Willi Laborant H 20 Koloniestr 0 
—Willi Ziseleur Lichirnbg Jrenenstr 20 
—Willy Pol Hauptwachlmstt H58 Dnnckerstr 22 
—Willy Tapu Neukölln Wildenbrnchstr 14 
—Witold Kapitän z See es D Charlb Bcmburg 
slraß- 27 T. 
—Pension AV50 Marbnrger Sir 17 T 
Schnacteli Max Kausm H31 Brünne,i'ir 99 
Echnalielranch Alsred Kausm Niederschönrw 
Hainstr 23 
—Fritz Maschinenschloff XCS Siargardcr Sir 29 
—Richard Drogist H31 Bmnnenstr 84 
Schnach Einstau Kolonialwr X 63 Müllerstr 60 
—Friseur HO 53 Chodowicclisir20 
Sdjnarf s. a. Schnaack, Schnaal n. Schnitt 
—Adolf Fensterreinig Inst H113 Knglerstr 5 
—Auguste ®w Schmöckwitz Raiinweg 8 E 
—Friedrich Mechanik Lichtkrsld Holbemstr 381) 
-Friedrich Schlosser Spandaii Adamstr 37. 38 
-Heinrich Elektrik Schönebg Kaiser Friedrich 
Slraße 12 
—Herrn Obsthdlg KW67 Turmsir 64 T. 
—KarlPoslassiftTempelhfBraunschwcigcrRinglTI'. 
-Kurt Zapfer 0112 Mirbachstr 15 
—Ludwig Musik Charlb Kirchstr 22 
-Olga Verkäuferin Tempelhf Aiboinstr 29 T 
—ßiio Mechanik Lichtersld Roonstr 33 
—Paul Kellner 0112 Glatzer Str 2 
—Ros, Aodist W57 PallaSstr 1 
•—9?«bi Kraslw Führ Vö7 An der Aposiellirche 3 
—Theodor Makchinenschlosi Spandau Seegil 
leider Sir 44 
"KE" Kraftni Führ Spaudau Wühelmstr 44 
c^,rfJrt,6^maIcrScrjm5c,lul!i Naillwkg 8 
e^BDtfc Karl riiNner so 38 Graehslr 8 
Schna-keiibeck Paul Mechanik Spandaii Wröh. 
inLiincrstr 11 1 
etmaenitta Carl Pol Ob Wachimstr W57 
Bülowftr 55 
‘-ffiar Kkansuhr Ncnkössn Okerstr 41 
Schilaikeiiüurg [. tt. Schnakenbiirg 
—Edith Eigentümerin SW29 SBtrgnmiwflt 99 
—Eise Drogerie SW 29 jtöriestr 28 T. 
-Gerda Verwalt SW29 Blüchersir 32 T 
—Heinrich Verlagsleit Sieglih vrillparzersir 
T. 
—LeoObNcgVailratSicinenöf!Schilckcrtdamm346 
—P Tonknnstl NW21 Birkenstr 19 
Schnackciidorfs Gustav Dachdeck Charlb Vismarck^ 
strafe 62 
«chiiadel Georg Dr Pros Ingen CharlbPrengeii' 
alle- 30 T. 
Schnädelbach Williain Maler WilO Äoltzsir 26 
Srliimbt Carl Bankbeamt SW01 Kreuzbcrgsir 
Zchnaibel Gertrud Obsthdlg W62 Äfirffirfien- 
straü- 113 
—Hermann Kausm N 65 Liebenwalder Sie. o 
Schnaiblc Jda Fran Sci[|cii|cc Gustav Adolfe 
Stratze 153 E 
—Karl Mafchinennistr Dahlem Königin Lnise-Sir 
Nr 2-4 
Zchnak (. a. Schnaack Schnaal u Schnack 
—Elisabelh Telegr Eekr Lubar» AmVicrrntenberg 
Nr 2. 4 
—Frieda Handelsfr N58 Pappelnllee 44 
—Paul Bankbeamt Lübars Pkaianenstr 161 
(Post Waidiiiannslnst) 
—Paul Krastw Führ Charlb M'mdener Etr 
—Panl Möbelhdlg Schönebg Hauplstr 11 T. 
—Geschw Schönebg Menzelstr 38 
Schimfc Han- Handsiickercicii SWC8 Alle Jalob 
stratze 20. 22 T. 
—Hermann Schleifer Neukölln Mainzer Str 54 
Schnäkc Gnfiav Postschafsn Charlb Charlotten 
bürget Ufer 50(1 
o.SchnakcnbnrgHaraldJnsenSplindattWcrtcn 
strage 43 
Stfjimlfc Edmnnd Stallnistr N58 RheinZberger 
Strabe 22 
—Ferdinand Pensionär Nenköll» ©nuiccfflcglöO, 
—Joses LbPostschaffnSchönebiiNaiiinannstl22.24 
—Konrad Tentist SW29 Hasenheide 119 's. 
Schnall Erich Cchuhin 034 Kochhannstr 11 
—Johann Intarsien 03t Lhaerftr 16 T. 
—Karl Vostschaisn Friedrichsfld Delbrüllstr 8 
—Otto Krasiw Führ 8036 Förster Etr 51 
—Wilhelm Monteur NW40 Mt-Moabit 131 
chiiatfe Aloiö Ob Weichenstell 0112 Dossestr 
—Emil Bankangesiellt SVV19 Lindcnstr 56 
—Herniann Lagerist Friedrichssld WaIderseestr3K 
—Karl Bäckernistr Weibensec Lchderstr 120 
—Karl Sattler NW87 Hallersir 27 
-Pmil Nischhdlg NW7 Karlstr 47 T. 
—Paul Poftfchaffii Charlb BiSmarckstr 31 
—Richard Ziigabfert 0112 Ludwig Lehmann-Sir! 
«chnaloewski SiKiam Kaufn: Weifjenfce Frauz 
Joseph-Str 33 
Schlingituff Wilhelm Pros Zehlendf JohamicS: 
strage 12 E 
SchnaprkI LeihhanL S12 OraniensirBIT 5 
Janno 0419 
—Jsaak Bersich Agent Charlb Windscheidstr 13 T 
Lchnäpel Franz Tischlerei SSiilcnnu Holzweg 
Schiiäpel'sches Haus E 
—Werner Schlosser Oberschönew Sieineu-srr 23 
Schnayer SJfaitjiaS Daiuc»koiisekt N51 Alte 
Schönhanser Str 4 T. 
SchnapkaMichaelSchulMnistrPankoloSchonensche 
Ctrave 32 
—Richard Cxpedieni SO 36 Schlesische Sir 21 
—Willi Grobsleischermstr NO 18 Oleanderstr 10 
-Willi Obsthdlg SW19 Beuthstr 30 T 
Schuapkc Bruno Ob Gärtner W9 Hermann 
Göring-Str 16 
■fiiirt Friseur Charlb Drohsenstr 7 
chnaPPBcrtholdRech!LbiistNcuköll:,Neuierstrll 
•Sielet Ageni W30 Lnitpoldstr 22 
—Erich Krastw Führ SO 36 Adiniralfir 6 
—Ernst Kausm SO 30 Onlkcnstr 19 
—Felix Postkarten Grotzhdl Charlb Eosanderstr3 
—Friedrich Tr phil WuO Cislebener Sir 19 
—Feil1 Bnroaiigest SO 36 Schlesische Sir 27c 
—Larry Beaint 027 Magazinstr 10a 
—Julian Beaint N24 GrHainburgerSIrlö. 16 
—Kurt Mechanil Rudow Eisenhutweg 29 
—Liiia Kaussr Gfibciidc Steglitzer Sir 28 a T 
—Louis Konsiiiiren Wilmersdf Berliner Str 13 
—Max Prcssestenogr N58 Franseckysir 48 
—Max RechtLbeist SW6S Wilhelmftr 144 
—Paul LuriiSpapierwrhdlg Charlb Mommseu 
stratze 18 T 
—Willi kausm Angest Neiikölln Weichselstr 18 
Schnappanf I Bäcker N 20 Pankstr 01 
—Johann Schlosser N 65 Torsstr 21 
—Paul Musik NW7 Karlsir 8 
Tchuappek Felix Bekleidg f H SO 26 Koiibusser 
User 14 
Schnapper Jsidor Haudclsiu N 58 ChoriiiirStr. 23 
—Paul Dipl Jug Charlb Goebelsir 10 (Post 
SicineiiSst) 
Schitappctelfe Bruno Jnge»Iehleiids.HolzungZ> 
locg 35 E 
—Charlotte Sienoihpisliii X 24 Ariillericstr 23 
Tr M Sind Rat heriuSds Olasstr 15 
—Miniii Kansnic-ww 0 34 Mcinclcr T'.r 42 
SchnarbachFraiiz Schrislsetz S01VMclchiorstr4lLchilaue Heinrich Prokurist 
Heinrich Krankenpfleg Tegcl Liebsraueuweg 16 Straße 25 T. 
Bclzigei: 
—BiialiS Schmied NE8 Hochmeistersir 15 
—Wilhelm Friseur V8 Werderscher Markt 4a 
Wohn N 24 Atonbijouplatz 10 
Tchnarchrnd<irfsGeorgMalcrX31Pii!busferTIr86 
—Gerhard Prokurist Lichierslb Kliugsorstr 118 T. 
—Otto Kallulat Oberschönew Liiisenstr 28 
Schtmtc Sliigiisi Bankoorsieh Zehlendf Eis 
vogclweg 49 T 
—Martha Miitagstisch NW21 Prihwalker Sir 15 
-Richard Kanfm NeuköLi Pannierstr 53a 
Schnittst Georg Major a D V35Tirp!tznsei08 
—HanS Eduard Stenogr Charlb Galvauistr 13 
—Hermiue Zigarrcnhdlg SW61 Belle-Alliance, 
Sirabe 71a T 
-Wilheln- Jnstallat SW61 WilniSstr 5 T. 
Schnarr Ednard Postschaffn OAlMemelerSir 13 
—Elisa Fran Spandaii Johaiiiiaftr 62 
—Emil Lapezicriiiflr Nenköllii Pannierstr 10 
—Ernst ßniifm N 51 Lotlmnftr 18 
—Ernst Werlmstr Nenkölln Fulbastr 23 
—Fritz Tapczmstr Charlb Kantstr 120. 121 T. 
—Günter Bäcker Aeukölii Liberdastr 13 
—Johanii Schnhm SW29 Friesenstr 9 
—Joses Oberniont Nenkölln Weserstr 200 
—Karl Kiastwaa Führ 8036 Niariannensir 19 
—Kurt Frisenruistc W57 Kulnicr Sir 1 
—M Stenotypist WilmerSds ManSselderStr 26T. 
—Max Lagcrvernialt Staaken Siratzc 366 
Stran^schcS Hans 
—Willi Werkiiistr Schönebg Suadieamstr 3 
Zchiiarrkilbera Brnno Bäcker F54 Weinberge 
weg 9 
Schnarreitberner Max Schncibermstr f D Charlb 
Kantstr 50 T. 
—Wilhelm Pros Maler Charlb GicheiiaKcc 60 T. 
—Wladisl Pförtner 0112 Riederbarniinftr 
‘ chiiartkiidorfWilhelinEiscnwrhdlgO 27Blanken 
feldestr 10 E 
chnarteniorff Eisriede Schneiderin Schönebg 
Hauptstr 101 
Schnake s. a. Schnaas« 
—Albert 3anfangest 0 112 Mirbachstr 59 
—Alfons NeichsbAetrAssistKöpenickThürnagelstt 5 
—Aloys Kausm Adlershs Radickestr 2 
—Ainbrvsnis ReichSb Anzest Spandm Gariew 
feldcr Sie 134 il 
—Anna Schneider Reinickendf FreiheiiSweg 32 
—Sliifoii Friseur V15 Lietzenbnrger Str. OT. 
—Silikon Landw W 30 Gleditfchsir 35 
AiilonPrivaiier CharlbNeidenbnrgerAllee 45E 
—Arthur Ziinmcr>iermietgKöpei>lckKleisistr14E'I! 
—Auguste Ww NW 21 Stephanstr 18 E 
—BriinoBankangest WilinersdfBerlinerStr 124^ 
—Geschw Pennon Köpenick Kleistslt 14 T. 
—Loses Monteur Charlb Kantstr 111 
—Karl Buchdruck Arb SW29 Böckhstr 8 
-KarlSchneider sD N055 JaülonSriflr 31 
—Marga Eigcniiun Köpenick kleiststr 14 T. 
—Otto Damcnmäntelsbrk Friedenan Bachesir 9 
—Otto FleijchermsirWiluiersdsBerliner Stt 127 
T 
—Paul Konrekt Nenkölln Pannierstr 1 
—Panl Schneider N018 Landsberger Aller 143 
—Paul Schneider H 58 Lychenrr Sir 7 
—Wilhclni 26 Kellner Schönebg Hauptstr 100 
SchnaKinann Arnold Möbelsabrk! Weißensee 
Pistoriusstr 91 
Schüttle Robert Pcnstoiiär Tegelort Biktoriastr 4 
Schnatmanir .Heinrich Klempner HO 18 Große 
Frankfurter Str 80 
—Heinrich Klempn 034 Gnbener Sir 10 
Schimtfchmibt August Konsitürenhdl N 21 
6r Hamburger Sir 1 
—Heinrich Postinspekt SW29KottbusserTanimOS 
—Wilhelm Buchhalt Lichtenbg Scheffelstr 35 
SchnatterHeniiBehördAngest^ll3Dä»ensti14 
—Herbert Drogist Rariendf Äönigstr 4 
Schnatie Cornelius kaiifm Singest W 35 Bendlev 
stratze 32 
Schnaub Waller kanfni Angest Pankow Zeiler 
Weg 12 
Schnanbclt Albert Gärtner 0112 Mirbachstr 53 
—Anna städt HauSpfleg SO 36 Adalbertstr 2 
-Günther techn Reichsb Jnspekt Steglitz iöirf- 
bnschstr 59 
—Joseph Fleischer HO 18 Bardelebensir 1 
Echnanbcrt Clara um Ob Bcrwaltgs (Set Rat 
NikolaSfee Tentonenftt 1 T. 
Karl Dr Jng Steglitz Elifenstr 7 T. 
Nora ObSchullehr Zehlendf Auerhahnbalz20 T 
Schnaitck Alfred Krastw Führ I>018Wcberftr32 
Erich Reichsb Beauii i 9t TeinpelhfJähringer- 
korso 50 
•Jt Ob SBctlualt Sekt N 05 Oiawifir 36 
Wilhelm Glaserei Neukölln Herinannftr 93.94 T. 
Wilhelni Sportlehr Schönebg Wartbnrgsir 26 
chnaudkr Carl Kanfm Tempelhf Hohenzollern- 
korfo 68 T. 
Gurt Fleischer 0112 Rüderödorser Sir 50 
■Hans Maschinensabtkt N54 Fehrbelliner Str 
Jlc 81 T. Wohn N113 Schii-elbeinerStr20 
Karl Einnehm Tenipelhf Obertandsir 3 
Margarete (figeiiiüiu Charlb Guerickestr 43 E 
Schnaiier Heinrich Mtigisit Angkst Segel Hermö« 
dorser Str 18 
Schitmifct Aböls Angestellt Lichtersld Mieden« 
brücket Weg 4 E 
-Erich Ob Ingen HO 18 Kniprodeslr 1181, 
-Erich Tipl flnufui Ftiedttchssld Dallwitzsit 6 
—Käle SäSla SW29 sloufjuiict Danim 4 T. 
Schitmtffcc Kurt Tr Ina Oberschönew Zetiic« 
linstr 82 
SthnmtfcDlIo Kondilorci H53 2an;igerSlr 81"H 
Schimufc Albert Zimmerinstr SW21 Giiibcitcc 
Straße 55 
—Hans StcuerOb Sckr Pichclsbs AmPichclscc35 
—Kurt Ob Post Jnspekt Friedrichshg Kluistr 18 
' Schrisisetz Weißensee Berti,ier Allee 30 
Sdjiiaitg Erust Kniislnialcr Nicderschöuhs Wodan- 
straße 3 
-Franz Post Ob Schaffn H113 Zeliersir 1 
—Franz Schneider Reinickeiidf Jsarsir 117 
—Friedrich Ob Ingen Sichlcnrnbe Hilbcrtslr 9 
-Friedrich Pensionär RahuSdf Mühlrniocg G 
—Paul lechn Angest Charlb Segelet Weg 100 
Schimut Fritz Klempner N53 Schliemannstr 21 
—HanS Buchdruck Lichieubg Pfarrsir 52 
Schnautz Robert Fuhrm N\V 21 WilhelmS- 
havener Sir 20 
Schlintuel Franz Agent Spimdau Sijnnrsir 27 
Schitcnnt) Gerhard Bankprokur Charlb Aaih> 
strabe 10 T. 
chnc Fritz ReichSb Schaffn Schönebg Fritz 
Reilier-TIr 10 
Schneide Adolf Schneider SichlenCj Magda« 
lenenslr 14 
Schnclirl Carl Haupischrifllcil Fricdcnau Herlcl- 
str-tz-11 T 
—Karl PolBiiroassist a D 8026 Harzet Sir 101 
—Dllo Architekt Wilmersdf Motzslr 02 T. 
Schneätrit Camilla Frau Lichtenrade Krufauer 
Sltasie 64 E 
Schnelle Willibald Ingenieurs65 TnriucrSIt 2^ 
Schllcd Erich Postinspekt Steglitz Lirlbuschslr 
—Ernst Handclsi» SO 30 Skalitzcr Str 110 
—Ernst-Bioritz Reg Jnspekt Guincioald-Forst 
Zikadenwcg 84 E T. 
—Franz Wasch Ziifchucii 0112 Piiienkoserstr 4a 
-Friedrich Schneider 842 Ritlerstr2b 
—Fritz Schneider 842 Ritterstr 2l> 
—GiselaProdukienHO 18 ElritiiäB<rgct2it39T. 
—HaniiS Feuerwerk HO 18 Weiniuchener Elr 12 
Ignatz Kellner HO 18 Bardelebenslr 1 
—Julius Krankenpfleg N 58 Cchbnhauscr Allee 52 
—JnliuS Tonknnstl H113 Lychener Sir 110 
—Karl Papierhdlg SW29 Gneiscnaustr 54 
—KarlPostschaffnHohenfchönhs Malchower Weg09 
—Karl Schneider H65 Sprengelstr 45 
—Otto (äasttu 034 Tilsiter Str 40 
—Otto Konfekt f D H31 Brunneiistt 09 
—Paul SSuchfjolt HO 55 JablonSlisit 23 
—Paul Jtaiifiii Nenkölln Ttosselbattslr 4 
—Paiiline Gastw tzermSdf Schnlzendotscr Str 
Nr 56 E 
—Walter Handelsm 0112 NIgaer Slr 54 
—Waller jtmistu 0112 Gryphlnsstr 17 
—Werner TischlerHohinschönhI MalchowerWeg69 
SchneikeAugustTischlerH018StrauöbergerSlr20 
Edniiiud Straße»» i, Tiesbangefch Dahlein 
Altensteinstr 48a E T. 
Hans Maurer 017 Koppenstr 5 
Hedwig Pflegerin H20 Stetliner Slt 21 
—Hermann Fleischer 034 Ebertystr 42 
—Paul Dr Jng Dahlein Alteusteinslr 48a T. 
—Wilhelm Behord Angest HO 55 Sfiniiciibiirgct 
Straße 10 
Schneckciibach Arthur Ingenieur Weißensee 
Sii denallee 49 
SehncifenOcro Ernst Pros Architekt Tahlcm 
Hniimiirstcliiftc 16a T. 
—Max Konditor H54 Rosenlalcr Sir 20. 21 
—Dito Gemüse HW40 MelanÄthonsir 21 
-Dllo Schlosser NW21 Bandclfir 18 
—Wilhelm Reichsb Jnspekt Schönebg Rubens¬ 
straße 14 (Post Friedenan) T. 
—Wols Wirket ’WüO Neue Ssiilbatfjet Sir 14 
Schncckenbcriier Herina,>u Fleischer.Heilige,,[ce 
Grimbartsteig 23 E 
—Olga SSeiorat SW68 Zimmcrstr 50 
SchncckciibierOiioMalerKöPenick Bahnhosfltiz 
SchneckcnbiihlLina Masscurin N\V7 Karlstr 9 
Sdincikcnbitracr FritzJngenieur X 31 Glii„>str40 
—Max Kausm Charlb ilicie Kantstr 23 T. 
—Richard Dekorat Charlb Suarezslr 44 
-Wilhelm Tapez u DekoralinstrEharib Snarez- 
firaße 20 T. 
Schneckenhaus Alwine Neukölln Jnnfir 33 
—Franz Glckitoilioiil Schönebg Slkajiciistt 14 
SchneeAdalbertpharmazNährpläparaieWeißen» 
fee Berliner Allee 14 T 
—Adolf Sitslriimcnlcum Aiesdf fiatlstt 39 E 
—Stiinii Psörineün SM'T Georgenslr 42 
—Arlhur Pianolechn Siegiitz Brnstellstr 30.32 
T. 
—Verthold lOcilmslc Nenlölln Boddinstr 8 
—Bruno KlemPiicr 031 Tilsiier Slt 12
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.