Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Schmitt 
— 8336 -- 
Schiilitz 
Schmitt Jakob Schlosser NNV 21 Gsiener Git 11 
—Joljnnn ©Iitlnet Gljarlb Niebiihrsir 29 
—Johann itrasli» Führ N 65 Stielet Sir 1 
—Johann NeichSb Storni Niederfchönhs Gfjar, 
lotlenflc 40 
—Johann Tischler 0 17 Gotztcrslr 23 
—Johannes Klempner SXY29 (Staefcfft 00.07 
—Johannes Schneider itmißbf Äaldstr 02 E 
—Josef Sobcitmjir SO30 Schlefische Gli U3 
—Josef Fischhdlg N24 Gl|n|irt Sir CQ 
—Josef'Förfier a D Kladow .Mraint>niecr Weg 
tzagen'scheS HanS 
—Josef Handelr-in 017 Mnncheberger Sti 15 
-Josef Koch N65 Smgiiorfflr 11 
—JosefPolHauplwachImftrdkV51 BteinetSlt49 
-Joses Schlosser X\V 21 ÜBilänactct Str 11 
—Josef Glmsicnb Schaffn 0112 Liebigstr 10 
-Joseph jtcHncr S 42 Brandenburgslr 42 
-Joseph Dr phil Giubieiital NW21Tiitmfltld 
—Jofkph Setlret Pankow Niumcinnslr 1 T. 
—JuliuS Klempner Gljarlb Goelhejlr 07 
—Julius PoMsSschais»L!chler>ldFerd!naüdstr2 
—JustuS Gchrislslell Chatlb Deuiburgslr 33 
—st Kanfm N113 WiSbyer Sir 8 
-Karl SfnfltflcKi N65 Mnllerstr 15Ca 151 
-Karl Bäcker SW61 Giischiner Sir 85 
—Karl Santbhetl a D Dahlem ‘Jteiiljensteincr 
Weg 38 T. 
—Karl Brauer Oberschönew Tebberlslr 3 
—Kurt Bürsienm iRciitöltn Donausir 99 
—Karl Direkt Frohnan Am jTaisctpark 22.23 T. 
-Karl Gaslw N4 Borsigsir 31b T 
—KarlGoldwr WilinerZbf GigumniigerSlr28 T. 
—ßnrl Dipl Jng Reinickcnds Davoser Sir 73 
— Itnrl Kansm NG3 Dlatoiftt 38 
—.stört Dipl Kaufm Lichterstb Luisenfir 29 
—ftail Klempner Wariends tHalljautslr 88 
-find KrajtwFiiljr NW21 Bmidrlsir 33 
-Karl Krasiw Führ Lichiersld Jungsernflilg 11 
—Karl Schlosser AdlerShs lironvrinzenslr 
—Karl Slcinsetz N20 Panksir 72 
—Start Werkziugdreh K055 GhtijltiiirgcrSIrü 
—Jlnlljarinn Frau24 ElsässerStr >!!> E 
—flailjeriite vw 06 Jng Sleglitz Klingsorfir 10 
—.(title Sekretärin Sleglitz ViuihesiuZsir 4 
—itonrnd Düroangesi Schönebg Meiumger Sir 5 
-Konrad Friseur 8 42 Lnisenuser 53 
—SturläleiÄjSliiBennilLichtcnrabcSIrasicGu'JMlE 
—Slmt Dr Ne>chsw>rtschasl°minist Sichlern Im 
2 ol 27-29 T. 
—i/aiira SSeisäuf Wü2 Lniherslr 50 
—Lconlravb Kausm N24 Gljüj|cr Gir 09 
—Leouljnrb Aerkmflt Silicium Lindenweq 3. I 
—Leonhard Zoolog Hblg Nenkölln Fnldaslt 57 T. 
—Sisst) Friseur 017 Caprivistr 21 T 
—Solle Frau Sleglitz Klingiorstr 9 
—Sublvig Behörd Angcft Spandnn Halensld 
Sportplatz 
—Ludwig gicischctmiir X013 Eiifabelhfir 41 
-Ludwig Maler 017 Kopprnslr 74 
—Ludwig Minist Minlm Sleglitz Sirphanflr 20 
(Post Südende) T. 
—Ludwig Gdjtisl|eg Spandau Kurze Sir 
—Margaieie Knnzt Gchilf F riedenan Rheinslr 1] 
—Mime Ww iSljnrlb Mommfenstr 9 T. 
—M nwGchNcchnZ!atL-ilmcrZdtHUdcgardsir2l 
—ölat ISttttet Britz Rudower Allee 53 
—Alarimilmn ZiischneidNeinickenbsSiiatzek3Nr3L 
—Mein Zoologische Hdlg SW 29 Fnesensic 5 
—%'ichael Jnspelt Sleglitz Schützenfir 40 
—Michael Verwalt Sleglitz Schntzenslr 39 
—Jlitolnii“ Jusl LbWechlmstt Lichiersld Ringstr 9 
—Lrkar Klempnerinslr N53 Schönhaujer Allee 
Nr 30 T 
— Silo Belriebsleil §üedrichk-hg Fürslenivalder 
Tanun 450 
— Otto Buchhall Mariemld Slraße 120 9tr 30 
—Otto GtetuomoiU bW01 Belle jllliante=Slt 85 
— Dito Kausm äGilmeiSlf Seeseuer Str 14a T. 
-Paul Ob Ingen Jrohnau hioebensir l E. T. 
—Panl Kaufm illcutülln Warlheslr 23 
—Paul Äansin Schöncbg Ainnlsfir 23 
—Panl Kellner W 33 Lntzowsir 5 
—Paul itohlenhdlg 027 Schillingflr 30 
—Peter Angestellt SO55 ©rcifäronldct Sir 153 
—Spetcc Reg Rat Lichiersld Hortenfienfir 27 
—Philipp Bnchdrnckerei Lichtenbg Warlenbcrg! 
flrasje 51 T. Wohn 0112 Leubachstr 20 
—Philipp Stousm ÄY 6i Bayreuiher Sir. 20 
-Philipp SScrtieleit SW01 Hornflr 12 
-Reinhard Apolhelenbes W35 Schöneberger 
lljec 42 E T. 
—aiitfiarb Dr phil llniverf Prof i R Geh Rat 
Gharlb Witziebensir 32 
-Stöbert Buchdrnik Britz Nnbowor Allee „ 
-Robert «füllet SO 36 Re,chl„Lerg-i Git 162 
-Rosa Ww Ghatlb S-phi- Gharlolle-Str 93 
—Rudolf Ingenieur Britz Stils Reiiter-Allee 100 
—Sebasiiai, Goldschmied Köpeiück KanlSborfer 
Slrnöc 186 
-Theodor Pensionär K 51 WeinbergSweg 9 
—Therefe ffliu Schonebg JnnSbrncker Sir 28 T. 
-Valentin Dr Zahnarzt Schmatgenbs Hoheit 
zollerndamm slj X 
—Waliemar HaiibilZm K31 SJtnimtiifit G4 
Schmitt Waller Dipl Jug Spanda» Jseriohuer 
Strafte 8 E 
—Walt er ßitmljerflcKWSOBKI oria?ui[e«5)!ln||8T. 
—Walier Kauf»! Sleglitz .tzorjt Kohl-Str 11 
-Waller (auiui Witgesl NW21 Birlenstr 08 
-Walter Manrerpol Friedrichrsld Bolkradfir 3 
Schmitt'scheö Hans E 
—Waller Monteur Charlb Windscheidslr 6 
-Wilhelm In» Sfrchileti NitolaSsee Prinz Fried, 
rich Leopold-Str 8 
—Wilhelm Brnigesch Teinpelhf Berliner Sir 105 
T. Wohn Stauteuffclslr 45 
—Wilhelm Kaufm SPandaiiHasllhorsielTammlO 
—Wilhelm Tischler 034 Thaerslt 50 
—Wilhelm Betlret 027 Holzmarklflr 12 T. 
chmitt-Caads Glsidwod Schönebg Spoicholz> 
sirasie 1 (Post gticdcnaii) 
Lchmitt-Hmiser Emma atcbaticiiriii Sleglitz 
Sachsenwaldstr 4 T. 
Schmittnt Giistav Kranlenpfleg N 31 Sirelitzer 
Sl ratze 54 
Schmitllirli ÜBoster Älonfm SO 36 SfalitzerSirOö 
Schmitlcheit Erich Krasiw Lühr SW19 Neue 
Jakobsir 8 
Walter Krasiw Führ 2\'31 Nügcner Sir 10 
ochmittdiehl August iSicchonlt ilteiilöllii Niemetz, 
strahl 15 
Schmittelc Hans Kranlenpfleg SW19 Stieb' 
richägracht 11 
Schmitten Berta Sleiiinet Mahlsdf flöiiig3l»egl3 
—Karl BanlbeamtiR WöO RegenSburger Str28 
—Knrt Dreher NW87 Beusselslr 50 
Schmittcliicrg Fritz Maicrinstr Dtatiends 
Chausjeestt 290 
Schmilfciiborf A Ptiealier WilnierSds Seesener 
Sivcisje 20 T 
—Glsriebc Hanplm Ww Lichiersld linier ben 
tiichen 53 
—Marie iito SlaaiSanw Zehlendf Hilnplslr 58kl'. 
Schmittcndotff Alsted iöiajot a D Lichiersld 
Ferbinanbsir20 
—I Spedilionsgesch Zehlendf StfjUesjeiifir 53 T. 
Schmitt« GSctlnib Schneiderin SO30 Reichen 
berget Slt 185 
Hermann Glctlromonl Spandau Burscheider 
Weg 27 
Karl Versich Angeft Tegel Scholtenhof Haus 28 
—Marcel Sltel j Kunslphoiographie Charlb 
Berliner Sir 131) T. 
Zchmittkh Stacgarete Monliercrin N 20 Sol 
bin er Slrasje 08 
Zchmitthofkr Johann BerwallgS Führ Charlb 
Windscheidslr 7 
Schmittinner Zenihatd Schneider 0112 Zelle, 
flratze 0 
—tieorg Dreher stipenii Albrechtstr 3 
Richard Schneidet 0112 Liebigstr 17 
Schmittkc FritzMaschinciischlossSpandii n Wufi er- 
uiotltt Slt 49 
—Panl Schneideiniilt 017 RiiderSdorfer Elr 51 
SchmittleinJoses Slrchilelt W57 Mansieinslr 11T. 
SchmittlcrPanl Moiorenfchloss Lichienbg Güct, 
hardslr 03 
—Peier Bildhan 034 Weisbachsit 7 
Schiniliiimim Benedikl Jngenient Ncinickcnbs 
Wacholdetsit 35 
Echiiüttniigki Jean BuchlM K 31 Waltsir 8 
SchmittncrAntoiiFeinmechanikSpandanlIloster, 
slratze 28 
—Carl WirifchaftSberat Chorlb Friedbergsit 10 
Schmitt» PaulHilsstiichlNcnköIlnSleinmctzstt 20 
Schmittsdorf Gustav Tischler Spandau Rhe, 
naniaslt Salzhos 
Schmiltfcifer Walter Kausm Tcmpelhf Brau», 
schweiget Ring 109 
Schmttfpah» ü)!n$ Schrift je jj N 53 Lderberger 
Glratzc 40 
Schmib 
—^Schmitz & Görner Bnchbriickerei N 54 
Nosenlaler Sir 20 T. 
-'Schwitz & Völker Siahlschräuke Friedemln 
Ringstr 0 1°. H 8 Wagner 1577 
—Adalbert ReichsbAcamtPankow BinclasirlO 
—Adam Handelsm NAV40 Paulsit 11 
—2(bctc yiau Sleglitz SiSmarislc 49 
—Adolj Eastw 034 Kopcrnikusslr 23 T. 
—Aols Knusm C 2 Burgslr 3 
—AgneS Schneiderin 031 Silsiict Git 19 
—Agnes Berlänf Sichleitrnbc Waldweg 42 
—Albert Apoihek W50 AngSbnrger Slt 34 
—Atbert Banlbeain! FriedrichShg Bruno Wille* 
Slratze 57 
—AlberlRcichSbBeic Assist NW21 Lübecker Slt41 
—Albert Schneider N31 ©teiinftt 07 
—AlcranderMaleniistiT-iliirerSdfGeesenerSlüäl. 
—AlenuS IsmAngestHennkdf Stene Bismarckstr3v 
—Alfons Glektrotechnik HerinSdf Neue Bis. 
inarckftr 30 E T 
—AliredDrjnrBanklieamtLichletfldEIisebethItrW 
—Alfred Ob Anchhalt Neuköltn Eelkesir 24 
-Alfred Staiiym W35 Lützolvslt 81 
-Alfred Lederatb SO 10 Steaiidcrftr 0 
—ütlnia «rankenfchwest N113 SchöM-tzttSirV 
—AloyS Belriel'Slei! Spandau Pionierstratze 
Giibt Wiisferl» T. 
Schrnil; Alwin Ingenieur Blitz Lanierberger 
Slratze 10 
—üliirnlie Frau Direkt Ww Lichiersld Dahlemer 
Strotze 29 
—Andreas Bankbeaint Sleglitz Beiizinrotifit 31 
—Anton Drechsler SO 30 Skalitzer Slr 40 
Änlon ftaiisrn NW87 Elberfelber Git 15 
—Anton Lagerist 8020 Abalbertftr 81 
—3(nl»n Schmik, Maleteigeschiist, Wilmds., 
Joachim Friebrich-Slr. 3 T. J7 Hochm. 1239. 
—Anion Pol Asfift i N Gharlb Philippisir 2 
—Anion Tischler N03 Segelet Sir 24 
—Anionie SiiflSdome Charlb Spandauet Sttlg 
—Atlhiit Maschinenbau Hohenschönhs Gtotze 
Leege-Sit 75 
—Arthur Möbel-Crlegenheitslliuse KW21 Perle 
berget Slt 29 T 
-Arthur Steindruck SW29 Kopischslt 3 
—Atlhnt Zoologhblg N54 Aiie Gchönhanfer 
Slratze 5 T. 
—Arlut Potltseuillet SO 30 Gisenbahnslt 35 
—August SiiDliolljetSUjrtoalt N 64 Linienfir 77 
—August Dekorateur Rieberfchönhs Blonleiv 
bürget Slt 03 
—August Selocrlsch Gekr a D Ftohiia» Nibe 
lungenstt 67 E 
-August Setsich Senral GliatlB Mindener Gtx 11 
—August iSertret W15 Düsseldorser Slt Ö 
—Varbata Jugenww HenuSds Olassir 15 
—Barbara Berkäus AV57 Deuuelvi-str 33 
—Bernard Waffenschmied 0112 Mirbachslt 20 
—Bernharb Büglet N113 Schivelbeinet Slt 19 
—SBernharb Malet ItharlB hioebelstt 22 (Post 
SiemenSfiadt) 
—Bernharb NkgJnspektXV21HavetbergerStrl2 
—Bernharb Senlllspräsidenl>V30Haberlanbstr71'. 
—Öeria GliftSbaine Lichtetflb Kommmibanten, 
siratze 9-14 
—Bruno Drucker 0112 Boigtstr 1 T. 
-Bruno Dipl Jng NW87 All-Moabit 02. 03 
Bruno Naiiblieibändig Gchdnebg Hetberlftr 3 
-Bruno RechtSanw Gchönebg Hauptstr 102 T. 
—Carl Heinrich DrApothek WilmerSbs DeibeS 
heiraer Git 24 T. 
-Carl Inge« gricbetiou Bonistr 12 
—Carl Dipl Jng Sleglitz HatSIeftr 0 T. 
—Karl Kaufm 842 Buchowei Slt 5 
—Carl Kauf«! Rtiedetmil Südweslkotso 3 T. 
—Carl Kaufm 8ichler|tb Berliner Sie 173 T. 
—Carl Berltel Gchönebg Bemiigsenstr 19 (Post 
Ftiedena») 
—'Caspar Schinitz Bnlkanisieranfiall AV30 Neue 
Winletfeldtflr 48 T. 
-Charlolle Ww W15 llhlondslt 109. 170 T. 
—Daniel iSertret Pankow Ttellebotger Slt 43 T. 
—E Lothar Kausni Gchönebg Borbergstt 8 
—Eduard Portier ©ninctualb Winklerstrl 
—Gdnard Steindruck X\V 87 Alt Moabit 57 
—Elisabeth PensionSinh W50 Passaner Str22 T. 
Elisabeth Berläus X24 Jtl Hamburger Str 2t 
Ella Konsckt X20 Panlsir 02 
—Elsa Fran K51 ZionStirchflr 1 E T 
—G'se Äontotist NW40 Kirchstt 23 
(rhe Verknus K4 Gch»>attzlopssslr 1 
—Gmil Direkt Y/30 Bamberger Str 29 T. 
—Emil Eigenliim Blankenb Ahornallee 32 E 
—Grnilie Gchneidtrin SichltnBg Sliignslaftt 22 
—Erich Bildhmi Wilinerödf Gccsener Gir23 (Post 
Haleusee) 
—Erich Kanfin Neukölln Lehkcslt 5 
—Erich Musik 0 34 Hübuetflr 2 
—Erich Zmifchciiniftr !k54Zehdeiiicker Git 12 cT. 
—Ernst Fleischet 027 Jtl AnbreaSstr 8 
Ernst Staus» K51 iflojciilatcr Git 20 
—EnistDtJngRegRat Teinpelljf Wettinerlorso 53 
—Erwin Frisenr N58 Pappelaliee 64 
—Engen Tischlermstr WilmerSbf Gccfciicr Str 8 
(Post Halensee) 
—Felix Prio Dozent Gchönebg Belziger Git 59 
—Flotin Architekt Nenkölln Weichselstr 37 E T. 
—otniij Angestellt NG3 Rullersir 1GG 
-Franz Dt Arzt Dahlem Helffetichslr 00 T 
—Franz Bnchdnick Wilhelmstnh Liiibeimllee 2 
-Franz Fei,erwehrn, Teinpelhf Deilbnrgstr 6 
—•gränz A. Schmitz & Go. Hkiudelsvertr, 
Tuche, Futterstoffe, 02, Symibmict Sitl71L 
T. G2 Änpfetgtnben 0537. 
—im, Franz jlmisiit {yriebenaii DssenSuch etSlt27T 
—Franz Kanfin Gchönebg Gninewaldslr 20 T. 
—Franz Schmiß, Metallgießerei, Neinickendf 
Holländersir 117 T. D 9, 1937. 
—Franz Glratzenb Schaffn KO 55 SBlotic,bürget 
Glra^e 29 
—Fred Gchilberinal S016 ülernibctftt 0 
-Friedrich Drjur Charlb Schwatzb»r«allee 15 T. 
—Ftitz tjm Singest W50 Spichernslt 22 
—Ftitz Maurer Y17 Markgrafendamm 8 
—H Maktonensabrl Weitzenfee Charlottenburger 
Straße 29. 30 T. 
—Georg Dentist Buch Liiidenhofstr 8 
Georg Dentist Pankow VesaliiiSfir 33 
—Georg Friseiirmstr FtiedrlchShg Berliner Sir 5 
-Georg Rctuiiu Charlb Knobelsdorffstr 31 
—Georg Musiker Charlb OSnabnicket Sir 3 
-Gerhard Seiltet N\V2l Bugeiihagenjlt la 
cchmili Clollfrieb flonsin SO 30 Reichenberger 
Slratze 157 
—Gotlsried Ok Monteur K 54 Chorlner Str 00 
—Grele Kaufst Weisiciisee Gharlollenburgei 
Slratze 110a 
—Gustav Kaufm NU3 Slahlhelmer Slt 21 
-Gustav Schtislsetz Slöpenii MahlSbotset Str23 
-Gustav Tifchleriuflt SO36 Kiesholzslt 14 
-S Ww Charlb Tanroggener Slt 44 
-Hais Dt tneb Arzt N043 Friedensir4 T. 
—Hans Direkt ct D Charlb Friedbergslt 3 T. 
—HanSDirektTreplow AinTtepiowerPark 64 T 
—Hans Stau [in Steglitz Lilieneronftr 4 
—HanS Magistt Beantt 0112 Jüngste 10 
—HanS Prokurist Sffieisjensee Franz Josetch-Glr 2 T. 
—.HanS Dr RechtSamo u Eyndik !Ritota5|ce 
eimCctnsitlO E T. 
—HanS NechlSbeistand N4 Eichendotffstt 4T. 
—Heinrich Angestellt Sitmeräds llhlandstr 79 
—Heinrich Fadrk N 4 Chanffeestr 110 
—Hcinrick ivlcischermslr W8 Matkgrasenslr 84 T. 
—Heinrich GeschäftSfnhr SO 36 Falckensteiiislr 37 
—Heinrich Heilgeh N\V7 Dorotheenslt 58 T 
-Heinrich Ingen Tcmpelhf Golllteb 2)uiiteI<SliG4 
—HeintichDt tet PolKaiisniFriedeiiauHähnelsttlO 
—HeintichKrimKommiff^V40Helgolä»detllsetl 
6cHmd)D6ctilteulna®W57W5bametSlt89T. 
Heinrich Schloffen»slt Pankow Btehmeflt 12 
—Heinrich Sttatzenb Äugest Schönebg Maxstt 9 
—Heinrich GenBertret Schönebg Grunewaldstr 31 
-Heinz Beamt NW21 Oldenbnrger Slt 40 
—.Heinz Dekorat W60 Taneiitzienstr 10 
—Heltmnlh Kaufm W15 Psalzbutger Slt 80 
—Helmut Kaufm 0 34 HonSiurgstt 28 
—Herbert Reg Jnspekt Zehleudf Nadlkestr 10 
—HerbettSchaufenstetdekoratTempelhs Friedrich- 
Wilhelm.Slr 46 
—Lerbert Zeichnet Vif35 Sleglitzer Str 8 
—Hermann Pensionär 034 F-tmilfutlet Allee335 
—Hubert Bankbeaint SW 01 Hornstr 20 
—Hubert Patissiet Chatlb Kantflr 152 
—Hubert Postbeanit 017 Lange Sir 2 
—Hubert Poslschaffn 027 Hoizmarklslt 50d 
—Hugo Major n D Friedenan Wagnetplay 7 
—Huqo Monteur X063 Prenzlanet Allee 26 
—I Tiesbanuiiteruehm N20 Prinzcnallee 57 E 
—Jakob Architekt Sleglitz Sedmistt 18 T. 
—Jakob Bütoangest Zehlenbs Kirchblick 0—3 
(Post Sdjlachlcnsce) 
—Jakob Weichensietl Pankow Nenmannstr 44a 
—Jba Schteibwthdlg 034 tzibnerstt 2 
—Jean Del Malet W57 Dennewitzstt 15 
—Jean Knnslmal WilnierSdf Kaiferplatz 17 
—Jean Matzkleidg W50 Tanentzienstt 3 X 
—Johann Belriebsleit Pankow Zillerlalstt 21 
—Johann Kausin XV30 Hohenstausenstr 1 
—Johanna Ptivalier N24 Glsässct Slt 53 
—Johannes Waffenmstr Geh Spandau Falken- 
hagener Chaussee 28 
—Jolef Saugesch S20 Ptinzenallee 58 T. 
—Josef Behöld AngestReinickendf Lnisenweg20 E 
—Jofef Dtahlwalz Obetschönew Gautzstt 4-8 
—Joses GefchLflSführ SW61 Utbanstt 21 T. 
—Joses Kansm 027 Aleranderstr 68 
Joses Kansm SO 36 Cuvtystt 7 
—Josef Kaufm Pankow Am Schlotzpark 10 T. 
—Joses ffimism Spanda» Franzstr 38 
—Josef Kaufm Wilmersdf Nassauische Str 23 T 
—Joses Schneidet 842 Waffertorslr 61 
—JofefVersichDitektWilinerSbfPfalzbutgerSlrOl 
-st Angestetit Spandau Grnnewaldslt 8 
—Karl Architekt Friedenan WilhelmShöhet Slt 12 
—Karl Buchdruck NO 55 Elbinger Str 78 
—Karl Peter Dteher Eharlb OlberSstr 14 
Karl Stehet Charlb WilnierSborfet Gir 19 
-Karl Kausm Kartshst ClolzenselSstr 9 
—Äatl LebenSiuittelhdlg SO 36 Waldemarstr 60 
-Karl SteichSS Beamt SichienBg Riilergvlstr 26 
—Karl Pensionär Spandau Ackersir 36 
—Karl Franz Technik Neukölln Kl Jnnstr 9 
Karl Werkrnstr Oberschönew Mathildenstr 6 
—Seoichnrb Postbeaint Reinickends Satznitzstr 156 
—Ludwig Fleischet Spenden Schönwalder Stt 53 
-M Eiisabeih Oberin NW6 Kartstr 27 
—Mag Frl Blankenb Ahornallee 32 E 
—MllrgareteElgentümerinTchönevgGetzlerstrl6E 
—Margarete Prttatierc Sleglitz Sedanstrl8 ET. 
—MarlhaZigaxren Nenkölln Böhmische Str 6.7 T. 
-Martin Angestellt Zehlends Thürsir 19 
Mathilde SB» W15 Schlülerstr 40 T. 
-Matthias Pensionär Köpenick Teutschhoser 
Allee 34 
—Max Dildhau W30 Darbatoffapr 04 
—Max Bnchdrnckerei 034 Rominter Str 20 T. 
—Max Dreher NOö flicbemoalbet Git 47 
-Max Kansm Britz Malchiner Str 2G 
—Max Schlöffet S016 Söpenidet Str 128 
Michael Eisendtehet KW21 Embeiier Str 8 
—Mi|ina Lebensrnittel 8038 Waldemarstr 60 
—Dclavie Fra» Charlb Mommsenstr 56 T. 
—OSkar AmtSger RatWeitzensee Pistoti»Ssitl47 a 
—OSkar Horst Kansm Friedenan Ringstr 6 T. 
OSkar Zeichnet Pankow Aarlsiablet Sir 19 
—Ottilie Kontoristin SO 30 Förster Sie 10 
—Olio BeltiebKleit Oberschönew Zeppelinstr 45
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.