Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Schab 
— 2235 — 
Schacht 
I 
Teil I. 
Schab Friedrich Drogerie N58 Gnciststr 9 T 
-Georg Jtaufiu W67 An der Aposteikirche 12 
—Hermann fiäfesbrf ülcliilienbf Aiilonienstr 55 T. 
—Bittet itniism Grunewald Tanberistr 5 T 
—WilhelinKäfefBrkiNeiuickcnbfAnionicnstr 55 ET. 
EchabackcrEtna Friseur 8010 flöpcuicfer Sie 75 
-Thilo l'cami S\V 10 «ürftr 32 
—Willy Siratzenb Schaff» Wü7 Katzierstr 12 
SchabimgK Dito Schneider 027 Anbreasftr 28 
Schabaniiliisli Albert Rohrleg Spanbau Sätet' 
strafte 103 
Schabdeck Sconj SMvicBStcii W57 SchwerinstrlO 
—Theodor Radio SW29 Kotibnsscr Dann» 94 T. 
Schabbehardt Geschw WilmerLdf Äurfihftci,1 
bdiimi 144 (Post Halcnfee) T. 
—Wilhelm Bäcker 0112 GabelSbergerstr 5 
Schabbel Adolph Rcniuct ülllgliciiitfc (ücr 
iimiicnflr 71 E. 
—HanS Wildhdlg 031 GtrnBiimim|k 30 T. 
—Cito Chesiedalieur Wilmersds Lev.acr Sir 10 T. 
Schabberk Herman» Kaiifut Trepiow Sicuc Jlrug- 
(lilce 140 (Post Baumfchulenweg) 
Bchitcliüirfc jinrt Korrespond iliciilöllii Glult- 
gmlet Sir 54 
—Waldemar Gastw SSiil) Zludower Sir 01 T. 
£itj(i6bon Waller GefchäflSführ Friedrichshg 
Fiirsteuwalder Dann» 353 T. 
SchabeMarihaWw Biickowyaiimliiufcttuco 2SE. 
Schöbe Herrmann OBPofischaffn SWD1 Hagel 
Berget Sir 35 
Schabkck 
—'Schabeck & Wentzel Tameumodcn SW 06 
^immerstratzr 8G T. 
— Eise Zoolog Hdlg N 58 Gljoiiiici' Glr 57 
—Henit Schuhn! N 113 Siolpische Sir 44 
Schnlicifo Karl Privatier Neukölln Pflügerflr21a 
—Reinhold Direkt i R isjilmciSdi Gnntzelstr 26 
Schabet Fritz Ingenieur Charlb Goebclsir 2 
(Post Sitmcnäft) 
—Wertn,b Oberin Reinickeiidf Provinzfir 00.71 
—Hedwig fi-iimftfjneib Rahnödf SchoniingSBerg 
Nr 17. 40 
-Wilhelm Tischler Neukölln Mahlower Sir 2 
Schädel Anna Pensionärin N58 Kopeuhageiier 
Slratze 14 
SchabtU Ernst Krafllv Führ Schönebg Belziger 
Sirabc 13 
—Paul Maurer SchöneBg Zcmpclfjotci Sir 19 
SchabelskiA Maurer Charlb WilmerSdorfcr Str 
Nr 107a 
—Egon Archiielt N 05 Malplaqnctsir 20 T. 
—Joses Maurer NO 55 Jmmanuelkirchstr 31 
—Linns Maurer SHeutöltn Flnghasen Strafte 3*1 
—Sinus Pensionär N055 Franseckystr 15 
—Dili) Zimmenu Heiligeusee Strafte 120 Nr 31 
-Paul Bäcker N055 Metzersir 11 
—Paul Maurer 034 Roiuinter Sir 4 
—Paiit Monteur 0112 Oberste 34 
—Paul Schneider N113 MSbher Sir 5 
—Modert Architekt N65 Malplaquelstr 20 T. 
—Robert SBcamt Niedcrschönhs Woglindesir 0 E 
—Robert Reichöb Ob Schassn Lichtend» Kanisirl 
—Posischaffn Trcplow Rinkartstr 31 
Echiibclsli Robert Bügle r Sieglitz Lepsmsstr 40 
Scharben Franz Fleischer N31 Putbusser Str 63 
Schaber Max Ingen Tcget Berliner Sir 41 
—Wilhelm Vandagist SW 19 Prinzensir 53 I. 
Schaberg August Klempner LjchtenBg LandZberger 
Chaussee 141 
-Kranz Te>:gr Sftlj NW87 Bachsir S 
-Philipp 3>aarre»>brk NW87 Bachstr 8 
-Walter flnusm NAV87 Backsir 8 
Schabrrow Arnold Kausm gehlendf Argentinische 
Allee 109 T. 
—’ti.Schabetolu, PapierhauS. BüroOrganisalion 
Ml> ii. Zeichenbedars, SW 19, Gertrauden^ 
strafte 23 T. G1 Berol. 3307. 
—Margarete, Sinail. Lotterie ■ Einnahme. 
SW 19, Gertraubenstr 23 T. 61 Berol. 3307 
Wohn. SW 20, Märkische? User 14 T. 
SchabcttAugustJnstrnmentemuNeukölliiNichard' 
stmiic 00 
—Bruno Buchdiuck NO 55 Elbiuger Sir CG 
—Emil Gürtler N‘24 Gr Hamburger Sir 15. 16 
—Emil Maschinen,„str SO 30 DreSdeuer Sir 11 
— Ernst Maurer Mahlsds Königin Luisc-Str 
Nr 123. 129 E. 
—Herman» Schuhm Ncnkölln Selcholver Str 33 
—Johannes NeichSb Beir Assist fiöpeiiicf 
Joachimstr 15 
—jkarlSlcichsbWagenmslr «SN31 >IsedomerStr27 
—Max Pensionär N 58 Äoisörer Str 6 
—Robert Schlosser IReutöDi: Flughasenstr 24 
—Wilhelm Lolomotivführ SO 36 Neicheuberger 
Siratze 141 
—Witly Poricfeuiller Neukölln Selchower Sir 33 
Schacbcthal Karl Heizer Spaiibau (üacteufclbct 
Si ratze 140 
Schabik Paul Schlosser Schönebg Siegsriedsir4 
Schablna Willi fimifm Charlb Schlüterstr 49 
SchabingerHugo lechnKausm Elcglil) Aorstellsti 
Nr 44/40 
SchabluSli Jakok Kauf», Schöuebg ChernSkcrflrS 
Schabih ticorg Postjchassn Tempelhs Braun 
schweig« !>!ing 105 
Schabltz Otto Stelln, BohuLds Taljmestr 22 E 
—WilhelmZigarrenNiederschöntMaiserWi lhelm 
Elrnsjc tiö T. 
SchnDiti Arthur Dreher X20 Eulerstr 15 
—Bruno Lagerverwalt Nculvlln BerlhelSdorsci 
Strafe 5 
—Max Dreher Renlölln Thomaöstr 20 
—Paul Handelsm Ncnkölln Hermannsir 173 
—Richard Stiichciichcs N\V 40 Pmiljtc 20 
Schabliil Alex Wäscheoerleihgesch NO 13 Barn im 
stratz- 2 T. Wohn MahlSds Bremer Str 74 T. 
—Alfred Verwalt Sekr Schönebg Benui>isenltrl7 
—Bruuo Fleischer Lichiersid Mantenssclsir 27 
—Erwin Asphatteur NW21 Wiihelnishaveuer 
Stcnsit 15 
—Herber! Tischler Brltz JohanniSlaler Sir 0.6 
—Karl Schlosser Ncnkölln Schillerprouienade 30 
-MaxBankaugrsielli!kVS5GreisswaldcrStrl»v 
—OZWald limslw Führ Fricbeimu Aibesir 10 
Schabli»skiLvticPutz8>,VNKoiib»sicrTa»»n72 
T. 
Tchabliliki Gmilic Siu MahlSds Sleiuflc 5 
—Richard Angestellt SO 30 Nauuynsir 35 
Schablltzky Anna SifjitmgcschNßSSaiiji jcrSIt 91: 
—Paul Friseur MahlSds Steiufit fi 
«chabloii Paul Maler Reinickendf Breit kopssir 45 
—Richard Schuhm Charlb TroHscustr 10 
«chabloiiSIY Albert Borket Lichienbq Bürger^ 
heimstr 95 
Schebfolu Adolf Geh 9!nl Tempelhs Kaiserin 
A»gusta-Sir 50 it 
—Egon Buchhalter X055 üScisjcuburger Sir 7l! 
—Helene SSw N 58 Göhrener Str 13 
—Rudolf Justitiar Zehlendf FienSbuigerSiräO 
Schablrwöki Eduard Schneidermsir NO 18 Gr 
Franksurter Siratzc 80 
—Emil Bauiifchl Jifi.i Glargowcr Sir 21 
-Franz Lagerist SW19 Siallschreibersir 02 
—Friedrich ReichSS Beamt Pankow Cteegerstr 9 
—Hedwi»Bnrole>lN05 Asrilanische Siv 143 T. 
—Max Gärtner W57 Kursürstknstr 10 
Otto flnusm S 58 TreSkowstr 42 
-Oiio Töpfer Schönebg Hanpistr 52 
-Wilhelm Gnbpritz SW61 Aelte-Alliauic-Sir G7 
— Wilhelni Schneidermsir Sieglitz Siibciliv5itc7T. 
•Ciefchlu N 31 Hussiteusir 18 
chnbloluSll) Oskar Krasiw Führ SW ßl 
©ilfchiuer Sir 17 
8chab«ahcrEduardOber!nqe»N65Niiilkerstr23a 
Schalimeycr Max GcschasiSfnhr Frieürichsfld 
Caprioiallec 12 
Schabner Johann Hochb Weichcustcil lichiersid 
Hindenburzdamm 74 
Tchabon ElisabeihBnchhalt N018 Palisadenstr73 
—Maximilian Verwalt Juspekt KarlShst KönigS 
Ivinletsir 22 E 
MchardZcituugLhalt8036Koitbusferllfer8^ 
Schabow Paul Kleider S0433Rcii6c(3fohnflu2 T. 
—Panl Tischler NO 18 Kk Frunkfuricr Str 11 
-Willy Schueider SO 10 Ncandersir 16 
chllbowskiPank jllempncr 0 34'JJoiiiiiilec Sit47 
—Simon Fahrsiichlsnhr 842 Oraniensir 63 
Schabowsky Alsrcd Tischlerei 0112 Frankfurter 
Allee 271 
Schaboy Fritz Monikur N65 Chaussecsir 105 
Schabram Adolf Schlosser Rudow Glocken- 
blunieuweg 81E 
—AntonieSchranbendreherwwNenköll'iAodestrlS 
—Bni»oLagerverloaltS036ReichenbergerSirll2 
—Franz Bankprokur Sicglitz Stcinslc 23 T. 
—PJuftan Friseursesch SW61 ZossenerSie 00aT. 
—L«o PotObWachtmstr Spandan AmHe!nihort7b 
—Maria ÜieichSangest Karlshst Dotoiheastr 8 
—Paul Bankangeft S 42 Luisennfer 52 T 
—Paul Pol Hmiplwachlmslr SW 20 Mitleuwalder 
Strafe 41 
-chabraii» Franz Bankproknrist Sicglitz Stein: 
striche 23 T 
Schabrau Georg Friseur SO 30 RcichcuCerget 
Slrabc 171 
Schnbriit) Georg Feilenhauermstr Charlb Min- 
dener Sir 12 
—Richard Maler Charlb Rindener Sir 12 
Schabrod Arthnr Jtiajlw Führ WUmerLdj Ber¬ 
liner Sir 182. 133 
2Sil() tlm Uhcmwitr SpmidauPichctSd otfetSte 93 
SchabrodlAdolfSchlofsSpandauSeciinrgerStrM 
—Auguste Privalicre 017 Koppenstr 09 
—Caroiine Eigeutüm 8WK8Maikgraseustr71 E 
—Gustav Bankbcautt N055BrannSbirger Sir. 44 
—Max Bäckernistr SW 68 Markgiafenstr 71T. 
—Oiio Bäckernistr ^V50 NcncAnSbachcr Sir 201. 
-Dito Lagerocrwalt Tempelhs Koiuiurstr 78 T. 
—Paul Schlosser SW29 Berginannsir 27 
-Willi Schlosser Charlb Stumme Sir 85 
«chabronath Sllwinc Ww Sicglitz Lauenburget 
Strasse 14 T. 
-Oiio J?rciSaii-5[äjiiii Seit i R WilmcrSdj Mit 
deuschc Str 30 T 
echttbrut Adolf ReichSB Schaffn Lichicnbg Wil 
Helmsir 31 
Schabschi» Jsaak ©chucidiTei WöO AugSbnrgei 
Stmfjc 50 T. 
Sflintdbat(£licSifjiicii)ctiiiNü8SlntgatbcrSlt45 
-Robert Bootsbau N043 Barnimsic 25 
SchäbSda» Heinrich Aürodieu Lberfqöucw Äil> 
ljelmiiieiihontc 40 
Srijnüfcl Scbcrvischueib SWll Slresciuaufir 16 
Schach Arlhnr Kausm Riederschöuhs Coiiasir 2T: 
—Ariur Maler N 65 Malplai>>ietftr 18 
—Brnno FicifchcrmsirNll3 Isländische Sir 9 
—ElisabethBerwaii SW 01 HageibergcrStr 17 
—(fiuil Bohrer SO30 Göriitzcr Sir 25 
—Einil Tischler Spandan Pappelweg 0 
—Erua Clgeniüiit Nicdcrsilwnhs Coiiafir 2 E. T 
—Eugen Bankdireki a T Südende 3iraiibcii6ur' 
gifche Str 17 T. 
—"Feld. Schach & ffo., Schnhsbrk., N055, 
Saarbrnckcr Str. 22—24 T $1 Didii. 4728. 
—Ferdinand Siiefeifdrk N5-1 Lothringer Sir38 
—(jicrljori HouMflSgel; 5cicbrich6hg Josirowcr 
Strafe 14 T. 
Gertrud Gewcrbelehr L-ilmerSdf Lanbachcr 
Sirosic 52 ti 
—Hedwig Blimenhdlg C25 Alexandeisir 1 T. 
—Hed>oig Kassiererin Sieglitz Schlosisir 120 
—Heinrich Büfettier 027 Älnmeustr 79 
-Heinrich Ingen Matiendf Hochqallweg 1 
—Hcllntulh Fondsmalier8W29 Fonianepromc 
linde 4 E T. 
—KarlMaIchiiieiiiusIr624!eucFriedrIchstrl2—15 
—Karl Sfinutcr SO 30 Grnetzsir 59 
—fllcuicit-3 Kaufm Paukow Sterufir 2 
—A!ar Badcmftr Sicglitz Bergsir 90 
—Otto Aniodroschkenbes X018 Elisabeiliitr 41 
Paul Gerichtölassenvollzich Lichiersid Ölollfe: 
flrnsjc 30 
—Pa»l HaudclShilfsarb GfjariD ituuumc £k 93 
—Pnnl Landfch Gärtner Neukölln Wciscfir 50 T. 
-Richard Krastw Führ Charlb BiSmarckfir 14 
—Roman Reich-bkAeaiu!hohenschi>nhfTeilevftr5 
-Theodor Gnfilu SO 10 Köpenicler Sir 172 
Schach« Bruuo Schiideriual W57 Bfiloiofii^lST. 
—Fritz Dr Snhnacjt Charlbg Fasaueusir 2 T. 
—Hugo Pensionär Charlb Leonhardistr 4 
—JohauuBahnbeamtN025MarieuburgerSir30ir 
-Joseph Fleischer Frikdrichzsld All-Friedrichs^ 
selbe 25 
—Otto Zimuierl» 017 Siralauer Platz 10 
—fallet Baukbeamt JohnnniSihaIHagebornsir42 
Schliche Alwine Krankenschivcft a D Friedeuou 
Homulhstr 8 
—Hermann Lokomotivführ 03-1 Nominier Sir 19 
—Johannes Postfckr iN NAV40 Scharnhorstsir 5 
Schachcl Ewald ReichSB OB Sekc NXV21 Haveln 
Berget Sir 12 
—Johann Kürfchnermstr 8010 Köpenicker Sir 79T. 
ÜSoljn N055 WinSsir 60 
—'Panl Schnchel, Werkzeugmaschinen, N05, 
Müllersir. 133 T. 
Schacheineier Richard Tr aoProf Schinargendf 
Salzbrnnner Sir 42 T. 
Schacher Alfred Schrififetz Britz Siancichitgeiiei:; 
Sirasje 8 
—Eisriede Sekret Lichienbg Nnpprcchiftr 5 
—Erich Fenerwehrm Trcpiow Röpenicker Land^ 
sirabe 197 (Post Bamnschnlenweg) 
—Ernst Siadt Ob Jnsp 0112 Sonniagsir 22 
—Gerhard Slirdliirspekt Treplow Neue Äuig' 
allee 68 (Post Banmschuleuweg) 
—Hermann Technik Reinickendf Thurgauer Sir 80 
—Karl Kausm Lanlwitz Turkheimer Sir 14 
—Leopold Postbclr Assist a D N54 Lotiumsir 9 
Margarete Ftan W15 Kaiferallee 203 T. 
—OSkarAIuiiiinimngieberci SW29 SchönleiiifitöT. 
Wohn Neukölln l^anderstr 6 T. 
-Otto Tischler N4 Wöhleristr 21 
—Panl Bäilermfir Lichienbg MargaretcnsirSn.1. 
—Robert Pensionär 9Scl6cnfcc Bnfchallee 82 
—Walter Fleischer NW87 Beuffelftr 45 
—Wilhelm GefchäfiSfnhr N113 Seelonier Str 
-Willi Bäcker 0 34 Tilsiter Sir 72 
SchoccherCtio SiadijuliendpslegCharlbWiluierZ- 
dorfcr Sir 19 T. 
—Willi) Ob Sieuerfckr Spaudail Breiie Str 52 
Schacherer Emil Mechanik Charlb Scmtfcliimmv 
siratze 36 
Schachert Wilhelm Dr Ob Steuerinspckt Wil> 
meröds JohairniLbrrger Sir 16 
Schachcrmaycr Carl Instrumenten«! 8036 Adal> 
bertftr 17 
Schachert * 
—"Schachert & Siliern Juwelen V8 Kronenstr 12 
—Georg Reg Banrat Lankivitz äiiklotiafir 5. 7T. 
-G-rirud Frau W50 Acheubachstr 21 T 
—Helene Hortnerin Mariendf Monopolsir 4 T. 
—Max Ob Jnq W50 Bamberger Sir 09 
Schachtn« Emmi) Ww W8 Hinter b kathat 
Kirche 1 T. " 
-F-nmrl) Ww W30 Luilpolbstr 31 T. 
-Felix Kanfm 027 Schiilingstr 10 
—Julian Dr Rechtöauw W8 Mohre,iftr 9 T. 
Wohu NW87 SchleSwiaer Ufer 0 T. 
—Moritz Fellhdlg N4 Chausseeslr 120 T. 
«chachiitgcr Gnsiao Dipl Jng Spondait Lüdew 
scheider Weg 11 
—Herum»» Pensionär W8 stioltzstr 131) 
echiichinner Johann Malermftr Tempelhs Ltttn» 
schwciger Ring 59 
-Oskar Wasfenmstr Paukow Breite Sir 23 
Schachlcr tilbeit Sililolfer Vltlglieiiidc Ru- 
dower Str 31 
—August Seifeuhdlg N65 Schöniimliier Str 16 
-Krans Cxpeb Rndow Levkoieuweg 18. 20 E 
-Franz Jmmod «ermilllg X 4 JiiuaiidcnfirlOOT 
-Franz Kausm Tempelhs Bertiuee Sir 16 
—Paul Bäcker Schöuebg Wanburgstr 4:)a 
Schachmann 
—Amaiie Ptivaiier W15 Lnbwiglitchsir 7 T 
—Bcrihold Zigarrenhdlg Charlb Spreesir 2! 
—»Gebr Schachmaun Porzellan L42i>!itiersir811'. 
-Georg Kansm Charlb Moininlenfir 33 T. 
—Heinrich Drogerie N5t fflaftaiiicuallce 00 T. 
-Leopold Kausm W30 Freisiug» Sir 5« T. 
—MartinWäschsfaBrINü4NeneSchönhauserS,rl9 
-TheodorKaufm Nsi-lSttlcSchöiiljaiiferSIr 14.15T 
—Seilersair N58 Wolliuer Sie 11 
chachmcister Rosa Frau W30 Stiilibcuftr 1 T. 
chachnc Bctllj Stcnotlipist Reinickends Aroser 
Allee 120 
—Gertrud Ww W30 Lauböhuter Sir 1 X 
chachncc Aböls Ißerltet W30 Nollindorsstr 34 
Eduard Krafiw Führ N018 itl Fmiitfiirlvc 
Sirasze 17 
—HanSGeschitflSreisendCharlBStuIigarierPlatzO 
—Leo Lederwrsbrk Charlb Kuesebcchir 85 T. 
—Richard Bäcker Neukölln Fuldastr 4. 5 
Schachnes A LederwrfBr SW68 illitierilr SO T. 
Schachno Robert ilnusm W50 Spichoniftr 19 T. 
Schochnolt) Johanne Ww Schmargeubf Snlzaer 
Stiafie 2 T. 
■Julian Dr Rcchiöanw V02 Wichmannslr 28 T. 
—♦Mär Schachno« * Co., Akt. Bet. 
f.Toilotte-Art., S'V68, Alczanbriucnftr. 'S! 
T 917 Dönh. 2983. 
Schachnowski Paul Maler N05 Müller str 103 b 
Schachotiisky Michael Campeiischirnie 38ilmtr?bi 
LaueiiBiirget Str 10 T. 
Schachschal Arthur Pianoban N4 Kesselsir 11 
-Fritz fiaitsm NW21 AU-Moabit 98 T. 
-Gustav Landw BieSdf Herzogstr 70 E 
Schachschneidkr Adolf Stelim 0112 Mnggcl- 
firstßc 14 
—Emma Plätlerer W35 Magdeburger Sir 33 
-Ernst Angestellt Neukölln Schillerpromeuabe'2 
—Georg Schrififetz 0112 Boxhagencr Sir 34 T. 
-Georg Technik SBiliuetSbf Einser Sir 37. 38 T. 
—Gustav Postinstjekt Schönebg Eisenacher Str 5 
Hanä Buchdruck W57 Kirchbachfir 7 
—Margarete Buchhalt Köpeuick Oberfpreekir 
Nr 172.174 
—Otto Fahrstnhlsühr 8036 Mariaunensir 53 
Schacht 
—Schacht & Göeiich Polsictmöbcl SW29 
Gucifeiiauftr 67 T. 
-Albert Kausm N055 Greistwalder Sir 207 
—Albert flraftdrofchkenbel Schönebg Gejjlerstr l3 
—Albert Scifenhbl 034 Slra&iimitiislr 19 
—Alfreb Bankbeamt SüitmcrSbf Westsälische 
Sirafze 40 (Post Halenscc) 
-Alfred Ob Jugcit Siemensst Rohrdamm 35 
■ällbeit Stmism 031 Aominter Sir 17 
Alfred Kaufn, Charlb Roschersii 14 
Alfred Speditionsgesch Paukow Prinz Heinrich- 
Straße 8 T. 
—Anton Kleinpnerinftr V02 Wichmauustr 23 T. 
-Anton Kraslw Bes Schönebg Sachsendamm 78 
—Aiiiou Pensionär Spandau BnrschciLer Seg2f<l 
—Anton BirwSckrSpandaiiSchönwniberSirtOl 
■Jliitoiiic Pfatterlelu N018 Kniprodestr 110 
—Ariur Pol Wachimstr AblershsBollSwohlstr 125 
Artnr Spinner Neukölln Ringbahnstr 32 
Angnst Stralho Führ WilinerSds Ringbahnstr 17 
—August Plöttereigesch W30 Glebiischstr 23 
—August RetchSb Echajfira D Paukow Burzftr 23 
—S(iigii[lePc„|im,ärW35Ftiebi:icl)ä8,l6tlii,-Slr.l9 
-Bertha Eigentüm GrünanAm Faltciiberg 120 E 
—Beriholb Prokurist W57 Sicininetzflr 40 
-Bruuo Friseur Nliö Schuistr 51 
—Bruno kausm Äugest Spaubau Garte,ifelber 
Strafe 122a 
—Bruno Kleinpneriusir W02 Lnnbgrnieiistr i) 
Carl Architekt Sieglitz Sicinstr 8 
—Carl Lagerist SW29 Schenleirborssir 0 
Constanze Frau Zehlenbf Heimichfir 27 E 
(Post Seljtachiensce) T. 
—Kbuarb Tischler N20 Stockholmer Sir 30 
—Etiso Telegr Sekret Tegel Schlicpcrftr 20 T. 
—Emil Jtnufni N055 Langcmarilstr .34 
—Emma Plätterin N113 ,S!i)cheuer Sir 110 
—Erich Bäcker Charib Osiiabntcker Sir 7 
—Erich Bankbeamt Buckow Bahuhosiir 11 
—Erich Schtifticg N018 Webers» 20 
-Erich Ob Sleuersekr Schöuebg Eisacksir L! 
—Erika Sekretär Südende üangeiisteiitct Weg 23 
—Ernst Maurer XOö Schiinwaider Str 27 
—Ernst Maurer Sieglitz Siephanstr 27, 
—Ernst Ob GerichiSdollzich SW29 Ha>enheide 
31c 7. 8 T. 
Ernst Postschaffn Sieglitz Albrechtsir 69 (Post 
Südenbe) 
—Ernst RcichSb Angcst 0112 So)ljageiicr Sir 56 
-Ernst Stabtsekr Reinickenbf Eiigelinannweg 14 
-Erwin Tapcz Treplow Bchtabeiili 15 
—Elvaid Rech» Nai Schönebg Bahnstr 33
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.