Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Sarnow 
- 2227 — 
toi r. 
Sarnow Stritte Gastw X113 Srfjöiislteftecsir 3 T 
—Ariur Buchdtuckauleg Pankow Spiclermaimilrl 
--August Hauswart Sdjniargtnbf .<ju6crltis6aticr 
Strafte 2. U T. 
»-%igit[l Wfcrcii>irekiX58St[)öiifj(wscr5lllctl33 
—August Steiierinspekt Sleglitz Mnlhe>iuoslr 27 
>—SBmiljotb Bäcker 027 Audreaöslr 31 
—6tnit Weltier SWG1 (rijlnucc Sir 18 
—Einst Ingen Sleglitz Halslciir 17 
»-Felix fjm Äugest Pankolv GicmfwbciicrSlt.42 
—Franz tniiftu Singest Stanken Fclbjir Zeppeliw 
Hasen 
—FriebrichOb Postschaffn aDReulöllnEchuboma- 
sltaftr 0. 10 
—Fritz Maurer Frohnan Bunbschuhweg 11 E 
— Georg Modezeichn Sleglitz Kisssnger Sir 0 I 
—Gustav Tischler Neuköll» Pslügerslr 13 
—Haus Rohrlez N113 Wisbyer Slt 27c 
—Heinz SVmsnt Äatow Hochwaldsteig 23 
—Hermann TelegrJnspekt Pankow Floraflr 1 
—JnliuS SitafteubBeamt N055 GlbiugerSlr 53 
—ÄarlGastwLichtenrabeKaiscrFricdrich-Sltl051'. 
—Marie Lehrerin Lich lerstb geifiglucg20 E 
—Marie 35» Lichtemade Prinzessinucnstr 3E 7. 
—Otto Fleischer Neuköll» Kanuer Sie 20 
—Otto Minist Rat Lichterslb Baseler Sir 7 T. 
—Paul Fleischbeschau XW87 Bensfelslr 3L 
—Richard Sosilo X 58 «entscibcrsir 10 T. 
—Richard fitiminalbeamt i ilt X055 Prenzlaner 
Allee 175 
—Wilhelm Buchhall 0112 Gabriel Max-Sir 1 
# Samowski Adam Maschinenarb FriebrichSflb 
Walberscestr 78 
Earnowöki EgidniS SJantScainl MCÖ Tristsir S 
—Erich Dieher Syaitba« Sijimrsir 4 
— Frau; Maurer 842 Prinzefsinneustc 11 
—Franz Tischler Spanbau Schöuwalder Sir 100 
—Fritz Graveur 017 LaSkeistr 4 
—linstau ReichSversichBcaiut 'A'ilmerSbs Silf 
helmsaue 35 
—HauS Straftb Singest SchönebgTe,npelhosersir 16 
—Johann Bäcker üichlcnDg Hohenschönhanset 
Strafe 47. 43 
—Johann Maler Sleglitz Bionvilleslr 13 
—Josef Ktaslw Führ Schönebg Ftegesrr 7. 7 a 
(Post Friedeiiau) 
—Marie Backwr X24 Lrauienburger Sir 60 T. 
—Paul Hauswart Schönebg Eotenstr 09 
—PanlPolOdWachtmsttX58Lo»nenbnrgerSir23 
—Valentin Hauswart Fricbeuau Homulhstr 8 
—Biueent Kau!,» Hermsbs fiaisctsic 22 
—Kausur Köpenick Militscher Weg 2G E. 
v Sarnowsky Walbemar BnchbindermstrLber^ 
Ichönew Naihausstr 49 T. 
Carnowsktz Äasiniiv tfm Singest Spandan Bur. 
ichcibcc Weg 241) 
—Registrat Charlb Kaiserin Augusta-Allee 43 
Sarg Aftiib SienolYpistWeiftensee Friedvichstrafte 
3It 30 
—Erich Postschassn Neukölln lllsterstr S 
—Eugen Papierwrhdlg N31 IBollaflr 12 T. 
—FritHsos Werkzeug», X 113 Schioelbemet Str 5 
—Georg Maschiiiensetz X 53 Gleimstr 59 
—HanL Joachim Angestellt WilmerSdsHcktorstrll 
(Post Halensee) 
—Paul Äastw Schönebg Mühlensir 8 T. 
—Werner Kausm N 31 Feldstr 12 
—Werner DiplKansm Charlb Suarezsti 37 
Ean>diliikPaulStraftenbFührWeifteuseeEarte»> 
skrafte 32 
Earonslc Paul Sthloficmsit Charlb St nimmt 
Strafte 07 T. 
Earosch Benno Gastw X118 WiSbyer Sie59 T 
Sarischkfski JniiuS Rechn Rat Frohnau Bar- 
barossakorso 41 
CarvschrwS»> Gertrud PostaW XW87 Stic 
Warbenberg-Str 10 
—Julius Just Lujpekt Karolinenhs Karolinen« 
hosweg 15 
Earoszrwskr Franz Postassist a D Neuköll» 
Pannierstr 45. 46 
Sutotti usw. 
Aktien¬ 
gesell¬ 
schaft 
S4st 
Schokolade • Pralinen • Kakao 
BbL-lBrnjelholIeUMlr. 13-16 * D5Süir.00i2 
Tot.-Nr. der Geschültsleitung der 
Verkaufsstellen: A 0 Merkur 8005 
BfC. Rcichsbank-Gitokonlo, Postscb. Berlin 4094 
Vorstandsmltgl.: Hans Riggcnbach, 
Wenzel Horra, TheoiL Feldmann 
EngroB-Lager u. ßtiind. Hiurteramstellung: 
SW19, ülmlierSIr. 88. Hof I TeLA6,3414 
Snreie Emil Feuerwehrm NWS7 Alt-Moabit 50 
—Ernst Stiegt Beamt Wilmersbf Gasteincr SlrSO 
—Hans Etratzenb Führ 0 34 Petersburger Str59 
-Sebisig Schn-id-r W30 SmäfK 33 
—Otto Heizer NW87 Zwiugliitr 2 
—Wilhelm Former SO 30 üteichenderger Sir 179 
—Wilhelm [aufin Angest JS31 äcnwnrr Str Uto 
SnralueiiSli Johann jlrafliu Führ Siaafeii 
Ciratze 359 Dir 2 
Sar»wskiJoscPhSlhuh»iikLpenIckParrisniLslr23 
Tarowh Slima Slo W30 Weslarpstr 2 T. 
—Hans Bertret 031 Tiisiier Elr 79 
oarol) Slcfnn Mnsik N4 Garl'nstr 115 
Larrach Anna MasscurinWilmeröbs Livläubischc 
Strafte 19 
—Georg Garagen NW40 CüttcOurjcc Str 10 T. 
Wjn Nr 0 T. 
—Hermann Fafthblg X5S ilupciisjagciitc Etr 31 
T. 
—Pereh Sekret Wilmersbf Laubcnheiuier Str 22 
—Willi Lehrer 80 W Bouchestr 52 
Sarnisrf) Gustav Maftschnciderc>027ÄranIstr 16 
LakMzmFeiirLaiibgerDircktLlcgiidLrentiino. 
strafte 14 
—Hermann Ob Reg Baurat i !ii Fricbcnan 
finii« rollte 61 T. 
—Leo Dr RcchtSanw WO Scmiislr 7 T. 
-Cilo Dr Ehartb Olbcnbiirgctllcc 00 T. 
—OttoKansi» Friebcnau Kaiscrallce 117 T. 
—Richarb Dr Direkt Charlb Hefsenallee 7 T. 
—Richard  06iScttoaU@tr.Hal  Schönebg Freiherr 
nout Steiii-Tlr 10 T 
—Richarb Reg Bäumt Friebcnau Jsolbestr 1 
Sarrc Alsted Gärtner Schönes fioloimciistt 20 
—Slmm Mathilde EekretTempelhfEreKburgstrJlT'. 
—Anna Ww Sichltnbo Schcfietsit 2 E. 
-'Eduard Surre Troge» N4 Borsigslr 8 T. 
-Elisabeth Sasllu Schönebg Brunhilbstr 8 T 
—Elisabeth Sekret Slcglitz Dnppclstr 5 
—Emma ZBlu Lichterslb Dahlemer Str 20a E T. 
-Ernst Stadliiispcli Schönebg Hauplsir 141 
-Erwin Buchhalt Zehlends Baehr'schcr Jagd 
weg 5 
—Franz Privatier Zchleiibs Jlteisiflr 0 E 
—Friebtich Earl Tt AlechtSauw W35 äiklotiiv 
strafte 33 T. 
HauS Fleischcrmstr 027 Btanner Weg 22 T. 
—Karl Monteur «ticbcnaii Herletstr 10 
—ilntl Dr Reg 'Jiat Wilmeisds 'Jlnbolstäbtcr Sir 
Nr 90 T. 
—Satl Stabliniuclt KatlShst GtolzciistlSstt GT. 
—Margarete Ww Charlb Wielandstr 10 T. 
—Pa»l Flcifchcrmslt Pankow Smucroluitr 69 T. 
-Pauk Privaliet Schönebg itotoimenstr 28 E T. 
—3!icharb6iiibc[3Dcrlret£mi[imvSlnifcr$iül)clmi 
Strafte 120 T. 
—Willi Bankbeainl Lichlersld Türetstr 30 
earrmann Willy Mechanik 034 Wilhelm Stolze 
Strafte 38 
nrfe usw. 
'„Earsa"chemisch-phar>uazeutlschc Cöcf. in. b. H., 
S 42, fflilschiiier Str. 62 T. 
Sarsrf) iBctnhatb Arbeit NW40 Calvinstr lü.lüa 
—Käte Bnchhalt NW 21 Bochuiner Sk 2 
—HanS Hulgesch W50 Augsbnrgcr Sir 40 
Tarsholl Felix Mechanik \V30 Goltzftr 20 
Tarskh Emil Openisäng iSilmcrSbs Pauls- 
bonier Sir 73a 
—Robert Schlosser 0 17 Mbersdorser Str 64 
—Walbemar Seisenhblg N31 Wattstr 19 
Snrftcbt Karl Monteur Paukolv Wollankflr 81 
Aus, B 
—Satl Technik Tempelhs Ringdahnsit 32 
—Aiax Smibgcr Rat N58 Hochmeisierstr 31 
-WilhDrpraltZahnarzt EhatlbstaijcrbanumiOT. 
—Wilhelm ffaufm Charlb Äaiserbamm 110 
Sartcc Emil Kausm Rieberfchönh! Wrangelstr 42 
—Jalob 3Saiic«t N\Y21 Turwstr 47 
«artig Bruno Baumstr SilmtrSbfJoadjimgrieb: 
rich-SIc 47 
—Johanne; Tr yhil Chemiker Zehlends Nie 
meisterslr 8 E 
Sortiifon Friebtich Tr Stnusm W15 Bregenzer 
Strafte 7 T. 
Surtot Hermann Jnbustriebed Slicbcifchönclu 
Sedanstc 43—48 T. Wohn Britzer Str 23 
—Rnbols Pensionär Charlb Lohnieyerstr 24 T. 
Zartori A BerbandSgesch Führ Charlb Dlbtiv 
Imigallec 59 
—ArtnrAausmJohaiiniLthalAmgrüuenAnger??. 
—Paul SIabtob Juspekt Treptoni Scheibterstr 25 
(Post Baumschuleuweg) 
Sartotio Johann Bnchb'uid Neuköll» Lcnaustr 22 
SartoriS Joses Tabakmstr Köpenick SiillcUjcibc 47 
SajtotiuS Benno Dr jur ReichSbk Rat Charlb 
anckelmaunsti 30 
—Ernst Schrislslell SW 29 Gneisenanstr 89 
-Franz Slaujut TeinpeU-i ArnuUtr 71 
—Franz Lagerhalt Charlb Nehringsir 23 
—Hildegard Gaslw SWC8 Zimmerst! 31 
—Margarete Propagaubistin SBilmctäi>i@ie(cIci' 
strafte 26 T. 
-Max Fensierreinig 017 Kopvenstr 63 
—Theodor,ApothckPaukowTrelleborgcr Sir 4g T. 
—Sariorius • Werke A. G„ Analyst»»Waa«ru, 
K043, Rene Löuigstr.52-511. E2 jiupjergr.3323 
li. 3490. 
Scriertc Frieda Waschanstalt Friedrichöhageu 
Kastanieuallee 15 E 
2arti)c\j Anton Monteur N C5 Lnliichtr Str 4 
EartowFriedrichSchntiberLichtcnbgLessingslrLö 
(Post RuiumelLb) 
Snrtotuöki Anton Schuhfbrk SO 1(1 Üiiiugcstrls T 
-Felix Postbeamt SW20 Plannser U3it 
onruD« Philipp Schlosser Neinilkenbs Appenzeller 
Strafte 52 
-Willy Hulgesch X öl Bninnenstr 27 
—Willi) Kausni X24 SlrtiOcricUc 4 T. 
Tarusky Paul Schitljm X 31 Felbstr 10 
» Eättiirl) Siartfjn vwRcchlöanwaltTrLichteul'g 
ffiilhdutstc 78. 79 
öarwasEwalbElektromontHohcnIchönhsLanbS 
beiger Chaussee V7 
—Flora DameiischncldHoheiischöuhs Laudöbeiger 
Chaussee 07 T. 
—Theobar SiilttjljMg Charlb (iiottljcslr 13 
—Thomas Pensionär N05.0 Snnrbrücfcr Sir 6 
SntWnfif)Gii!ilitrnilnigül)rNW2l EmdeiierSirlS 
—Paul S(f|iieiiicrSO30!bi(iiilcitnclftrS7 
—Rudols gicischcrntilc XW21 Wiclessir 59 T. 
Safcherf Gottlitb aimikgel) NW7 Philippstt 13 
Julius Brauereiarb Neiikölln Hermanu^r 21 
«aschek itnrl Telegr JnspektTreptow Sci6!s!r2T. 
—ftiirt iBfiittt Paukow Bcrtiner 61c 39 
-Michael Eigeulüm Pankow Berliner Str 39 E 
S«ftStwnnHtrüttt'StrII)tliW35SlC3liictSlf35 
—3)1 Kauslstopscrei N113 Tlolpische Sir 33 T. 
Paul Pol .ymiultonthimilr X\v 87 iJTarcr.- 
bachstr 8. 9 
Sufdjiivucf Hugo Gewerbe Lb Lehr Pankow Wol 
lanljtr 23 
Zaschoua Max itmiracrmnsit SW29 Bliicherslr 
Str 58. 59 T. 
Zaodnch Rudols Psörtuer Charlb Goetheslr 49 
nfcif (Jbimrb Kutscher ßeiftenfee Langhauss!t22 
Sa8lc Gustav Äärtner SWül Teltower Sir 16 
askin Alexander Tr WrW NW87 lurmslr 49 T. 
SoStotoilli Franz Kausin SpanbaiiSprengelstr23 
—Johan»Peusioi>ürSpanbauPichelSborserSIr93 
—Michael Obschdlg Spanbau RuhlebenerSlr 19 
—Simon Äeiuüsehbl Schönebg Sedaustr 51 
Zasky Wilhelm Tischlerei N 4 Bcrgstr 22 
Taölawoki BellaModellhüleCharlb Kairistr 162 T. 
—Ignatz Kansni W50 Kursürsteudainm 13 
SoSlalult) Glins Tabakmstr N055 Bötzowstr 9 
LasowSki Druuo Lehrer Teoel BouisaziuSstc 14 T. 
—Paul Einkäus Gruncwalb-Forst Holruper Str 1 
(Post RikolaSsee) 
Tasowöky Anna Ziganengesch Niederschönew 
Grüuauer Str 8 T. 
—Max Handelsm Niederschöneweide Grüuauer 
Strafte 8 T. 
-aß ffieia Barouiu FriedcuauLaubacher Str -II 
-afi 
—'Saft. Wols L Co. G.ni.b.H., Fabrk. med. 
elektro-optischer Instrumente, N21, .Crmicii. 
burger Sir. 05 T. S.-Jlr. T2 Weidend. 7838. 
—Aböls Tischler ülcufättti goulontstt 22 
—Atbcrl Amtsgch NW40 Königsplatz 4 
—Albert GeschästSsühr Wilmersdj Wielaudstr 43 
(Post Friedenan) TI 
—Albert Pol Meister Charlb Lützow 4 
—Alfred Kmism N 20 @lüdä6itrger Str 1 
—AnbreaS Schneiber UW21 Bir[«nstr57 
—9mm SlbtlgSleit N 65 Osener Str 3 
—Anna Schneiderei s D NW21 Dreysestr 12 
—AngustFnhrhX31BrilU»enstr371'.D4Hnmb4327 
-Bernhard Ktanlmpslez Pantov» Kaiser Fried, 
rich-Str 15 
—Bernharb Straftenb Führ XV5 Lonboner Strl 
—Bninoka>lsmAngestTempelhsBacharacherStr30 
—Bruno Maschinentechnik 0112 Rigaer Str 20 
—Carl Kansm NW 21 Dreysestr 12 
-Carl Bertret SW29 Rüllenhoffstr 9 T 
—Clara Redatt Lekrww Sleglitz Schabeurnlc 18 
—Dora Angestellt N24 Artilkeriestr 21 
—Dom Oelocrb Ob Lehreriu Schönebg Norb 
slernslr 2 T. 
—Ebmnnb Ki'nstinal C2 Fischerstr 34 
—Elisabeth Frau Charlb Mommsiiistr 7 T 
—Eliso AngkstellteLichtcnbg Rudolf Reusch-Slr2V 
Elsa Montier Tcmpeihs Friedrich Ratl>SltC 
—Emil Kausm HerinSds Bahnhosstr 23 
—Emil Schlosser S42 Lraudenburgslr 38 
—Emil Wcrksühr N055 Prcuzlauer Allee 26 
Erich Dipl Hanbclslchr Spanbau Strafte 
burger Str 32 
—ErichlsmAi,gest.HohcnschönhsGroftc-Leege-SlrS3 
—Erich Äritfin>53)t Lichterslb Jägctftr 25 
—Erich Leberhdl S03J Maybachuscr0 
—Erich Schaffner N31 Uscdomer Str 15 
—Ernst Kausm W30 Frankenstr 4 T. 
—Ernst stansm N055 Prenzlauer Allee 41 
—Ernst Lebensmitt FriedrichSsld Prinzeuallee227. 
—Ernst Dr phil SludUnrat i R WilmerSbs 
WilhelmSaue 15. lti 
— Ernst Bertret 8010 Höpeuicker gtr 123 
—Erwin Dreher 031 Nominier Sir 23 
—Eugen Werkmstr Weitzensee Am Steinberg 92 
-Franz Krim Betr Assrst Schönebz Ebersstr87 
—Franz Magtstr Beamt SW29 ffiillitnlb Alcxiä* 
Strafte 22 
—.Franz Molorenschloss X20 GlückSbnrger Str 7 
—Franz Schlosser N31 Lortzingstr 10 
—Ftanz Schmied MahISds Btokgintnwtz Sais- 
scheS Han-Z E 
—iJwnjifta Ww 0112 Helenenhos 6 
Satz Friedrich Sr.Jiig Charlb »aiserbamin 50 
T. 
-Friedrich Minist Seit Tahlcm Milowstr 12 
-Fn» Ob Feuerwehr«, N055 Metzer Tlr 22 
-Still staffier X 31 Hufsitenstr 1 
-FritzPol Ob WachImslrXll3Stolvische Sir 40 
-fiti» Straftb Schaffn SG5 Fritz Schul-,>S,r 03 
-'Wccrg Saft Fruchlimpoit C25 Slnifcr Siil» 
heliil-Str 40 T. 
—ticorg Stmifm XWS7 Tilc Wardenberg>Slr 18T. 
-Georg Kansm Charlb Sybelstr 55 T. 
-Georg Srfjlofscrinjlr illeiiköHn Treplowet Str 
Nt 40-44 
-Georg Schlosser Nitditschönhf Kaiser Wilhelm. 
Strafte (10 
—Gustav Postassist a D Karow Blankcnburger 
Chaussee 50 
-Gustav Straftb Schaffn SW29 Bcrgmannstr 1 
—H Exptditnt Tenwelhs Rolhariweg 30 
-Hmii Dipl Jng Stioimsee Moltkeslr 21 T. 
—HauS Sloölfckv SW‘2l Haftiiheibe 35 
—HaiiS Zufchueib Stegs!lj Markclslr 10 
Hednii« Äcankenpsleg \V30 Bomberger Slt 45 T. 
—Heii.rich, Stellt. Anlagen, NW 87, iinrhavencr 
Strafte 10 T. 
—Heinrich Kausm SJ/iiiaigcnls Angnsle Bik- 
lorta-Str 55a T. 
—ßcincich Klempner Sleglitz Düppelslr 5 
-Heinrich Privatier Spandau Metzer Sir 1!) 
—HciiirichSchnciberiiistt'JiicberschöiihiSalboniiliO 
Heinrich Schnhm N31 Garlcnstr 70 
—Heinrich LieeabiniralaTSchinargenbssiissinger 
Strafte 07 T. 
—Heia Ww Charlb .ttaiilslr 53 T. 
Helene Schiieibcriit X05 Chaussecftt 94 
—Henry Kausm W15 Psalzburger Sir 74 
—Herbert HiljSinoiilciit XW21 WilhelinShavenet 
Strafte 50 
-Herbert kausm Singest 0112 ©firtclftr 22.22a 
-Hfiumm ©ansaugest Reinickenbs Lelteallec 20 
—Hermann Ism Singest WilmerSbs Wcxslr 42 
—Hermann Psörtner Reinickenbs Hansottersir 4 
—Hermann Postinspckt AciikSlIn Bcfcrstr 209 
—Hermann Schlosser SO 30 Förster Slt 43 
—Hermann Zimmer,n X31 Ackcrstr 132 
-Hertha EiShdlg Charlb Potsdamer Slt 3 T, 
—Johann Tt Leg !»at i R Sleglitz Anggestr 0 
-Johannes Ingen Friebeua» Homulhstr 8 T. 
—Joses Zugabsertig 0112 Wühlifchslr 20. 21 
—JuliuS Angestellt NW87 itlopstcdstr 21 T. 
-Karl BahichosSausfeh Weiftensce Parkstr 40» 
—Karl Baurat a D Privaibozcut Marieuds Tors- 
stmftc 28a T. 
—Karl Kellner XW 87 Helwholhslr 1 
—Karl jtoutroK Nieberschönew Berliner Str 111 
-Karl Krastw Führ SW 11 Schönebetger Etr 10 
—Karl Lagerverwalt Schönebg Apostel PanluS- 
Strafte 28 
—itntc Frau Rcu[ölln Schöueweiber Str 5 T. 
—KurtKMismSchmargeub|HohenzolleriibammK27. 
—fiouise Buchhalt X\V7 Unter bin Linde» 4‘1 
—Luise Plätterei 0 34 Tiisiier Slt 0 
—Margarete KassierNieberschönhs Straftel073Ir7 
—Margarethe 11 Elisabeth Eigentum Südende 
SDcrliiter Slt 7 E 
—Marie Plattem Steglitz Tachjtnwaldstr 1 
—Marie Privatiere W15 Kaisetallee 202 T. 
—Marie Privatiere V/35 Lützowstr 8Ii\ 
—Marlha Plätterin W50 Kulmbachct Slt 1 
—AaxHochbAngestWiifteuseeGrofteSeestt 23.21 
—Rat Ingen Charlb Osnabrückei Slt 5 
—Rax Kausm Charlb Miudener Str 8 T 
—Max Maler Neukölln Nogalstr 52 
-Max Mechanik Geh X58 l'etlefit 9 
-Michael Sattler Reukölln Jnnstr 23 
Oswald Rinovotsühi X31 PiitbiissctSli -13 
—Cito Buchdruck Wö7 Bautziner Str 5 
—Dito Malermstr SOSO Schlesische Str 19 
—Dito Pförtner X\V7 Lniseiistr 2 
-Otto Technik Reinickenbs Weinbrennerweg 7a 
-Paul Elellromslr Heinersds Kaiser Wilhelm- 
Sltafte 15 
—Paul Expcbient X 58 Schönhanser Allee 01 
—jim Paul Kausm Siibenbe Berliner Str 7 
—Paul Pol Ob Sekt Köpenick Luise,str 9 
—Paul Postbcamt SW2i) Bergmannstr 103 
-Panl Bctw Sekt Segel Berliner Slt 83 
-Philipp Tischler Neutolln Hermauustr 19 
—Reiuholb Fuhrwerkbcs Sleglitz Lchildhorustr 51 
T. li) 2, 3907 
—Richard Öäriiicr SW20 Bergmannstr 42.417. 
Wohu SNV23 Fichlestr 23 T. 
—'Richard SaftNachiHolzhblgSpaubau Kloster* 
strafte 21 T 
—Richard Kiuoopctal Köpcuick Obcrsprccsir 100 
—Richard. Rohtleg 0 112 Neue Aahnhosslt 22 
—Richard Schneider NW21 Banbelslt 43 
-Richard Tischler NW40 Calvinsit 29 
—Robert Monteur Tenwelhs Atlilastr 10 
-Robert Schlösset N055 Preuzlauer Allee 220 
—RndolsPoslbeam!NeuIöllnSchöuc>veiderStt5's. 
-R,Idols Tapezier X055 Dauziger Sir 37 
—Ruisols Tischletmstt SW40 ffiiläunckec Sir 1.2 
Sach« Monteur XW40 ÜBttflstr 12 
Baletia» Borschlosj Tempclhs Blumeiithalslr 11
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.