Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Niihiitattir 
— 2198 — 
Rnlff 
.Milfjntimti Dllo stiiui Beamt X 21 Stiigiiflsir GO 
—SBerncr BerwJnspekt öilmciäbjSoiierpiatjlS 
ȟihmeiorf Hernmim Sieg Stnt Charlb 9lcitcilanl> 
flmfse 7a 
iUufjnict W Frau Dr Grunewalb HumlSolbtftr 4-1T. 
-Wilhelm Koiizertdirekt Grunewalb Hnmbolbl 
[troße 41 T 
Niihmer Lrich LackiererX21 StlHambiirgerGlr 8 
—K Jnstallat X 68 Schönhanfir Allee 31 
—Karl StitffjcnSeami Köpenick Wongrowitzer 
Steig 11 E 
—Horst Spediteur Charlb Slcfjtiiigflt 27 T. 
—Dtlo Pofldeaml X31 Slrclißcr Sir 17 
Rühmcisch Viktor Krim Bez SekrZehlcndf Mör 
chinger Sir 18a 
Nühmcycr Bernhard Pholograph Slciilölln 
Jonasflr 33 
Ruhmhold Heinrich Heiznugsmont Charlb March. 
flraüe 12 
)HiiI)m(e Emma SS» KöpenickKaulsdorfer Sir256 
—Max Rangierer Nenkölln Leinestr 4 
—Dito Fenerwehrm Spandan Jüdensir 48 
Rühmkorb Heinrich Gastwgeh Lichtenbg fiaiilflr 18 
Niihmkorf Hermann Monteur Karow Sir 73 
Nühmkorf'fches Haus E 
Ruhmland Gerhard Pfarrer Charlb Siiares 
straße 28 T. 
Rühmllllid Slrlur Postbeamt Neukölln Leine 
siraßr 5 
—Julius Kellerei SO36 Lübbener Sir 23 
-Max Jiüter 0112 Mirbachstr 54 
—Waller Reichsb Beainl Neukölln Brusendorser 
Straße 2 
Riihmlandt ©itjiato Maschinist Xl'5 Millerstr 
—ReinholdKrankenpstegFriedr>chssTapriviallee97 
Uluhit Albert Bahnbeamt X 54 Ackerstr 171 
Ruhiiau Adolf Technil XW21 Onitzowstr 110 T 
—Alfred Nithna», kondens.Milch u.LebenSmgrße 
hdlg XAVS7, Brnckenallee 6 T. C9 Sietg 6876 
—Andreas Buchhall SW29 Vcrgmannslr 107 
—Anion Anioinovilsnhtwesen Tempelhf Soiv 
radinstr SET 
—Anion Kranken»fleg X31 Aiidomcr Sir 31 
—Arthur OroBflcIfcherci Hohcnschönhf Große 
ficege-Eli 79 
—August Pensionär Allglienidc fiöpemder Sir 17 
—August Schmied Spandan Staakener Sir 18 
—Benchard Pensionär 8036 Heckmammser 6 
—Bernhard Schneider X20 Buttmaunslr 5 
—Berla Ww Schneiderin 0112 Aiainzer Str 13 
— Bruno Bankangeft \V8 Markgiasenstr 40 
—Bruno Vermeff Technik Spandan Schürstr 9 
—K\ut Fugen 034 Petersburger Eli 5 T. 
—GS!aichinenfiickcteiS\V19®erlrmibeiiflr20.21T. 
-Elisabelh ätauffr S\V 19 Grünsir 25. 26 T 
—Emil Lokomoiivfnhr a D Spandan Roonftr 14 
—(Emil Elrafjciib Schaffn Tempelhf Kaiserin 
Angusta-Str 63 
— Grich Postbeamt XVS7 Brückenallee 30 
—Erich Dr Ob Reg Rat Wilmersdf Rüdeß- 
—heimer Str 10 T. 
Ernst Gastlo W30 Seilt Winterfelblstr 2t 
—'Franz Nuhnau Kolonialwrhdlg illiibolo ilteii» 
—kötlner Str 351 E T 
—Friedrich Smifin Reiniilends Nepiunstr 30 
—Fritz StraßenE Schaffn WilmerSdf Eisen- 
—zahnstr 19 
—Georg Buchbruck Lichlenbg Kantstr 46 
Gertrud ticbenSmitt Reimckenbf RepIuustr30I. 
—Gustav Pol Ob Wachtmftr X31 Lortzingftr 32 
—Gustav Zimiuerm 0 112 Simon Dach-Str 21 
—Heinz Isnt Singest SW 29 Fichiestr 15 
—Herbert kfni S(ngcflN58Schön(;aiifcr5(Kcel58e 
—Hermann Schleifet Stlfglicniic flöpeniikcr 
—Siraße 32 
—Hugo Priv Zuschneideschule XV8Friedrichftr73 
—Johann straft» Führ Tegel Deitstr 9 
—Joses Monteur Neukölln Schiefir 14 
—Joses Seemann Neukölln fticljlufct 7 
—Karl Cteinschleif N055 Prenzlancr Allee221 
—Kurt Telegraphist 034 Kopermlusftr 11 
-Solle Kuuftgewerbl SWU1 Drribundstr 13 
—Margarete Schneiderin l£hatib ©oelheflr 21 
—Mariha Frau Charlb Windschcidstr 35 T. 
—Martha Verkauf X31 Brunnenstc 133 
— Oskar Schufjm 0112 Voigtstr 27. 23 
—Olilie Iclcgr Assist i R Laukwitz TcssaueiStr4 
—Otlo Koch SW 68 Oranirnsir 89 
-Otto Bersich Beamt 8036 Wrangelstr66a 
—Paul Krastw Führ Tenipelhs Mantenffetstr 19 
—Paul Monteur Ntiö Willdenowstr 7 
—Paul Postfchaff» Wilmsdf Sclniolber Sir 21 
—Voiil Telkgr 9(i6 N53 Lychcner Sir 18 
—Paul Wirkmstr Seisjeitfee Kronprinzenstr 7 E 
-Richard Krastw Führ Wilmersdf Mo«ftr89 
—Rudolph Tischler 027 Andreasstr 43 
-Bal-nlin Schneideimstr KW21 Slkphanflr 33 
-Waller Sleinbrud N20 Stolon'.eftc 33a 
—Wilhelm Kohlenhdlg Charlb Stcmtslr 103 T. 
Süifjiia« Haus Bankb-amt Charlb Kammiiier 
Etratze 30a 
Riihnaw Maria Banlbcamt Titploni Damm¬ 
weg 81 T. 
Rühmte Albert Kauf,» Schönebg Wilhelm Hauff- 
Llraße C (Post Frieden»») 
Ruhnkc 
—Ruhnke & Go lechn Neuheit W35 Pots> 
immtt Str 29 
—51 Photograph Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich Str 163 
—Adolf Eigentum iimilsbf Am Birkenwerder 42 E 
—SlboIfHmiblgsgeh Kaulsbf Am Birkeuwerder 42 
—Adolf Mechanik Heiligcnfee Wildgansfleig 79 
—Albert Kausm Schönebg Peler Wifcher-Clr 
(Post Friedcnau) 
—Albert iüähmaschiueuhdl Pankow Berliner 
Slratze 112 T. 
—Alfred Schlosser Oberschönew Deulstr 11 
—Alfred Schneider X4 Schröbtrstt 13 
—Alfred Schuhmiuflr Adlcrshf Kronprinzen^ 
firaßc 51—53 
—Alois Schnhin Sichlenmbc Hilbertstr 6» 
—Alwin Maschinist N24 Elsäfsrr Sie 75 
—Amanda Fnhrgesch Lichlenbg TaSdorfer 
Clratze 10 E T. 
—Arlur Kohlenhdlg 0112 Sligacr Str 91 
-Angus! Gigiiilfim FriedrichShg Ccharuwiker^ 
siratze 10-1 E 
— August Schachtmstr N 65 Gerichistr 23 
—Bernhard Pensionär Oberschönew Luisenstr 
—Carl Dreher Oberschönew Wilhelminenhofftr44 
—'Carl Ruhnke optisches Spezialgeschäft SW19 
Wallftr 1 T. 
-Carl, Wilhelm NcichSb Beamt Lichlenbg 
Anppicchisir 10a 
—Conrad Zimmerm Charlb Kuobelsdorssstr 28 
-Eduard Postschassn NW40 Schariihorslslr £ 
—Elsriede Lehrerin N 31 WoNiner Stt 29 
-Elisabeth Eigentum 0112Pellenkoferfrr 19 
Elisabeth Maschinensabr! Wcisjcnsec Char> 
loltenburger Str 38 
Emil Auchhalt Zehlendf Seehosstr 73. 75 
—Einil Schallt» N4 Novalisftr 3 
—Emmi) Pofigehilsin NO 55 Pilckemstr 1—3 
—Erich Älechanik W30 Neue Winterfkldlstr 1 
—Erich Dr Syndikus Lanlloitz Sibylleustr 4 T. 
-Ernst Posiaisist Mahlsdf Aiianslastr 22 E 
- Enist Dertret Neukölln Nichardplatz 12 
—Ferdinand Hausmstr AV35 Nauchstr 26 
-Frau; Magiftr Beamt Schönebg Gecilieiv 
gärte» 8 (Post Friedenau) 
Franz Mater N31 Bruunenslr 40 
-Friedrich Backuiftr Hohenfchöuhf Werueuchener 
Sirnise 4 
—.Start kfm Äugest Spandan Sireiiftr 74 
—Fritz fiaufm Chartb SDlugnziiislt 8 
—F-riV Kousilüre» N31 Stralstmbcr Sie 44 T. 
—Georg Bau! Ob Juspekt Laukwitz Fiobenftr 88 
—Georg Fahrradhdlg Spandan tzeeislr Ruhn 
kc’jcheä Haus 
—Georg Pol Beamt Tempelhf Kaiser Wilhelm 
SlraBe 51 
—Gustav Fahrstuhlführ 0 112Sii»onDach-Slr26 
—Hans Bmikbeamt SAV 2V Schönleinflr 22 
—Hans Gtuebieul Lichten!., Normannenstr 17 
—Helene tiigcntfim Hoheuschönhi Wrrneiichener 
Straße 4 E 
—Herbert Krastw Führ XO 18LIrausbergerStr5 
—Herrn Schweißer JohanniSthal Oststr 19 E 
—HerlaLebenSimIt Spandan Heerflr 9liil;nte’f(6cS 
Hans E 
—Hngo Pensionär C2 tireilc Sie 32 
—Hugo Slablamlm NW40 Thomasiusftr 11 T. 
—Johann Pensionär KW21 Eindener Sir 10 
—Johann Tchucidcrmftr SW29 Gneifenanslr 114T 
Johannes Postbeamt NXV21 Slephanstr 53 
—Karl Kaufin XO 55 Kemmelweg 33 
—Start Rentner Steglitz Siemenssir 13. 
—KlemensPolBeamtKaroliennhofKarolineuhos- 
weg 11 
—Leo Versorg Anw Niederfchönhf Nordendstr69 
—Margarete Plätter 031 Zorndorser Sir 33 
—Marie Postbeamt X\V7 Jtnrljtr 21 
—Marie Eigeulüm Neukölln Richardstr 53 E 
—Martha Eigentum X 31 SäoUiitet Str 29 E 
—Alartha Sfmijfr Zehleubf Kaiferftr 21 E T 
-Martha Pol Beaiutivw XW 21 Wilhelms 
havener Str 48 
—Marliu Dr phil SO 30 Kotlbusser Ufer 32 
—MarHausvcrwaliWilmersdfRancntolerStrlv's. 
-Max Kaufm X043 Barnimslr 24 
-Mar Mafchineusabrl Weißensee Lehberstr 38 
T. E6 0530 
-Mac Schmied Oberschöne» Klaraflr 7 
-Minna Plätterei Schönebg Vahnhofsir 2 
-OSkar Fleischermslr 0112 Müggetstr 33. 33 
-Otto Iialer UW21 Bredowsir 2 
-Olio Malereigesch X4 Borsigstr 29 
—Dito Zigarren Charlb illehriugflr 4 
-PaulAuchhaltWilmersdfMarkobruuner-SIrLZ 
-Paul Mechanik Neukölln Kirchhofstr 2 
-Paul Vers Beamt Steglitz Thorlvaldscnflr 32 
-Richard Heizer 8036 Kiehluser 57 
-Richard Malermstr Lichiersld Marienstr 26 
—Sticharb Schlosser Johannislhal Johannes 
Werner-Slr 5 
-Rudolf Jusl SektX W21 Mlhelmhavener Sir 56 
-Stephan Monteur Köpenick Lindenstr 33 
-Theodor Schlöffet Charlb Daiuketmannstr 2 
-Traugott Maurer Slciiiidcnbf Berliner Sir 87 
-Wallt) Korrespoud XV30 Neue Winterfelbtflr 1 
Ruhnke Walter Beamt 0112 Pettenkoferstr4 >N»hstrat usw. 
-Waller Maler SW 19 Aiinenfir 33 -'Gebr Rnhstrat A. 61 Zweigbüro iBcrlinNO 43 
Walter Maler N 54 Greiiadicijtr 42 
-Walter ffllonleut Schönebg Nanmaimflr 3 
—Werner Maler N20 Koloiiiestr 152 
Wilhelm Friseur Wilmersdf Aiigustastr 25 T 
—Wilhelm Kunstmal X58 Danziger Str 20 
—Wilhelm Schweißer Johannislhal Friedriche 
siraße 13 
-Wilhelmine Ww Zehlends Sechossir 73. 75 E 
Willy Tischler Steglitz Forstftr 13 
föiiljnoly Arthur Äankbeamt Friedrichsfld Del- 
brLckftr 9 
—Arthur Steuerbeamt X4 Tieckfir 33 
—August Ob Postschaffu i 3t Röpcnidk SicBboifcr 
Straße 33 
—Auguste Gastw X018 Büfchiugstr 21 T. 
—Ernst Postfchaff» X65 Malplaquetstt 37 
—Ftauz 'Jiäiichermstr N20 Exerzierstr 8 
—Fritz Ingenieur Spandau Dammstr 10 
—Fritz Konditorei Charlb Kaiserin Augusia^ 
Allee 60 T. E 
—Herbert Bankangest Spandau Reußstr 8 
-Herbert Mechanik Charlb Häfelerstr 10 
—Karl Neichsb Wacht Charlb Haeselerstr 10 
—Paul Werkmstr Charlb Maikowskistr 13 
Richard Fahrstuhlführ X 54 Grenabierstr 5 
Riihnow Waller Fahrstuhlfiihr N64 SdjtoeSlcr 
Straße 11 
RuhoffHeinrichPriv Beamt Sieglitz Scrliiiidc[ir3 
-Heinrich Stub Rat Südende See str 9T. 
Ruhr Fritz Tischler X113 Echioelbeiner Sir.15 
—Gotlsried Telegr Beamt Nenkölln Kaiser 
Friedrich «Sir 50 
—Leopold Aankprolur WilmerSdf Johann So: 
org Stt 15 T. 
—Theodor Kaufm WilmetSdf Ilhlaiidftr 112.113 
—Waltet Schaffner NeiuickeudsScharuweberftrllO 
Wilhelm Heizer Weißensee Sedanstr 47 
—Willy Omnib Führ Weißenfee BcrlinerAllce217 
Rühr Carl Schneidermsir \V 15 Lndwigkirchplatz 9 
—Erich Kraflw Führ 017 Müucheberger Sir 34 
—Frieda Banlbeamlww Neukölln Bodeftr 29,30 
—Fritz Tricksilmhcrstcll W8 Mohrenftt 19 T 
—Heinrich Schlöffet Reiniikendf Hoppesir 23 
-Karl Kaufm X05 Müllersir 30 
-Kurt Mnsik WiliuerSbs Sigmaringer Sir 15 
—Dtlo, Sachbeitmstt., Ctchleviti., fiaslaiii«iistt.6 T. 
—Dllo Masch Schlosser 8W29 Willibald Alexis 
Siraße 41 
Rudi Gemüfehdlg X31 Wollincr Str 33 
Willy Tifckileret X65 Fennstr 2 T. 
Ruhrbrck H Fabrlbes Charlb Lietzenseeusei 1 T. 
V!iihrcrAlmaBerlrctWilmcrZdfNa»cnlalcrStr2ö 
Nilhri'j, Arl»r Fleischer 8036 Raybachuser 43 
Rühr!»» Ernst Gastw Weißensee Heiuersdorfer 
Stratze 3 T. 
-Julius Expedieni X"1 Ziouskirchftr 36 
—Margareit Seifenhdlg Mahlsdf Landsberger 
Straße 212 
—LSkar Bngler Weißcufce PistorinSplatz 10 
—Paul Rabitzfpanu Mahlsbf Lanbsberger Sir 
Dr 212 E 
Rührn,ann Gerlrud Vermieler W57 Hoch> 
lirchslr 2 T. 
—Waller, Dr., mcd. wisscnsch. Assist. Hcrmsdf. 
ÜBerbcisit 3 
8!iihri»»»d A Pensionär Spanban Johannastr 62 
—Adolf Kaufin X58 Kopenhagener Str 31 
Alfred Kohlenaiizüiid Hohenfchönhs Hohftr9.10 
August flmism X 31 Hussilenstr 7 
—Emil Obst engt 025 Kaiser L!ilhelin>Sir 11T. 
-Emma Kohlengesch X65 Sparrstr 23 
-Georg Bers Singest Epanba» Naiiuyustt 87 
Gustav Schlosser Spmidmi Neumeisterstr 6 
—Hermann Maler X20 Wiefcnsir 5 
—Hermann Pensionär Spandau Pichelsdorfer 
Straße 10 
—Karl Klempner NW21 Wilsnacker Stt 43 
—Max OB Postschassn X5S Ahlbeiket Sir 9 
—Dllo Fahrslnhlsühr XW87 Bcnsselslr 23 
—Dllo Fuhrh X53 OderbergerSIt 15 
—Dllo Gemcindearb SO 30 Aecrmauuftr G 
Paul Handel?-,» Spanban Staakener Bit 19 
-93 Nohileo XO18 Höchste Sir 20 
—Waller Zriigöhbl XW21 Wiclefftr 22 
—Willi Schlosser Spanba» PichelsborferSlr 29 
Rührschnkck Michael Kassierer Neukölln Biebrich» 
siraße 5 
Rithö Gebr Herrenfchneid 027 Brauner Weg 1 
Luise Schneiderin Charlb Schulst! 15 
—Dllo Drogist iSilmeräbf Wctzlarcr Stt 17 T. 
-Richard Bäcker NikolaSsee Mariannenstt 4 
(Post Schlachtenfee) 
—Weinet Kanfm Siliiicisbf Sodenet Sir 40 
RühsEmil Kaufi» Lichiersld Schülle Lanz>Slr32 
Margarete Zigarrenhblg X54 Ackerstr 159 
—'Walter RiihL „Warn'' Ftifeur-Werkzeiige 
Lankwitz Zietenstr 8 T, Wohn 4-6 T 
Rilhsam Waller Studienrat Laiikwitz Siilgc5ttt22 
Ruhstadt Georg Fabrkbef Weißensee Am Neal- 
gyiiniasiiim 2 T 
Rilhstein Erich Gijeiib VerkehrSkoniroll a D M5 
' Sausibarftr 39 
—Wilhelm Dentist NW 87 Gotzlowskystr 31 T. 
Neue Königftr 52.54 T. 
—Georg Hauplm a D W30 Landshuter Str 71°. 
Ruht Herbert Bankbeamt Lichtenbg Frankfurter 
Allee 134 
Ruhte Albert Büglet 0 112 Dolziger Sir 40 
Nuhtcnbcrg Hanne Kunftnial Wtlmersdf Kreuz- 
nachcr Str 32 
Ruhtrr Wallet Belenchtnngsmstr N 113 Stol* 
pifchc Sir 8 
Riihter Erich Monteur X 4 Jnvalideiislr 9 
-Robert Prokurist Charlb Fritschestr 34 T. 
Rithtz Erich Architekt Lichterfld LankwitzerStr 4T. 
—Kurt Tapezierinfir XO 55 Grell str 67 T. 
■Dllo Postfchaff» a D Wilhelmsruh Witte- 
«aner Straße 106. 108 E 
-Paul Schlosser X 65 Fcimflt 6 
—Richard ReichsbkObJnfpekt Tempelhf Reiml« 
Privatstr 6 
—Waller SteHm 0112 Pellenkoferslr 9 
—Willy Eifenb Beami 0112 Dirfchaner Sir 16 
—WUy Telegr Jnfpekt Tempelhf Altilastr 139E 
Riihwedel Bernhard Bezirks Äugest Schönebg 
Mühkeustr 9 
—Eduard Konditorei X 31 Ackerstr 47 T 
Moritz LandeSamlm Steglitz Miinsterdamm 8 
Rukck Alfred Schneiderinstr Reinlckendf Berliner 
Straße 23 
—Dskar Pensionär Spaiidan Seekurger Str 81 
Rnider Elisabeth Fra» Charlb Cauerstr 1 T. 
Rulgks Heblnig Verkauf N 20 Koloiiiestr 28 
RiiigiS Erwin Schlosser Reiuickendf Hechelstr 2 
Ruijdtk SzirLu Buchhalterin WöO Nürnberger 
Platz 3 T. 
Ruilos uflo. 
—'Ruilos Knoblauch PerweriiiNg- GmbH KW40 
Hinderfiustr 5 T. . 
Wuiliot Kurt Mechanik Neukölln Thomasstr 28 
Ruisser Paul Fleischer Tempelbf Kaiserin 
Angnsta-Sir 74 
Rult Berthold Klempner 0 17 Fruchtstr 7 
Rukaö Elsbeth Mnsikleht 0112 Frankfurler 
Allee 319 
Rukczi» Anna Drogerie X055 Nauzarder Str 35 
-Karl Hauplwachlmstr NOöö'Jbugorder Sir 15 
Nuekchl Wilhelm SchlosserSpauda» Geufenberg» 
straße 14 
RukcS Ha»S Dr jur Rechlsanlv Schönebg Sm» 
iiemaldstr 25 T. 
Rükhardt Fritz Kraflw Führ Weißenfee Char< 
loltenburger Sir 8 
R»kS Alma städt Schwester Lichlenbg Rüdiger- 
straße 36. 37 
—Emil Schloss FriedrichSsldRummelburgerSIrM 
—Hermann Sattler X 53 Kopenhagener Str 35 
-Wilhelm Bangesch Lichlenrade WittelSbacher 
straße 3 E T. 
Riikscr Udo Dr jnr Rechlsanw u Noiar W50 
Nürnberger Stt 66 T. 
Rukstiiiat Christoph EigeniKöpcnickAnueiialleeOE 
Rula usw. 
'Rnla Hahu G. in. b. H.,Hochdr»ck-Lichtfchalt- 
hähne Tempelhf., Germaniastr. 141.142 T, 
Nuland Andreas Krastw Führ X G5 Neinicken- 
dorfer Sie 8 
—Franz Fiu Beamt X 53 Pappclallee 85 
—Ilse Dr phil Sind Räliu Charlb Momnifeu- 
slraße 52 T. 
Karl Gemüfehdlg SW29 Bockhslr 32 
—Rudolf Dreher Mariendf Ullfteiuslr 175 
—Rudolf Rentner Lichterfld Steglitzer Stt 52 
—Wilhelm Apotheker SchinargeudfDrberStr381. 
—Wilhelm Dreher 0112 Meserstr 2 
Ruelbcrg Heinrich Minist Rat Wilmersdf 
Rudolftädter Str 94 
Rülcker Erlvin Ingenieur Wilmersdf Gasieiuer 
Straße 13 T. 
Wulf Adolf Zigarreuhblg 031 Kochhaunftr 25T. 
—Albert Fleischer 0 34 Kochhannstr 25 
—Au»« Ob Schwest SW68 Liubenstr 115 
—Arthur Kaufi» 0112 Mirbachstr 10 
-Berlha Ww Schönebg Gustav A!üller-Sir 39 
—Ernst Werbeleil SW 61 Varnther Str 4 
—FriedrichSchneidermstr8VllHalleschesIlfer51'. 
-Grcie Perltet Spanba» Bckckestr 26 
-Hermann Siadtrat WilmersdfKatharineiistr8 
—Karl Manrer SO 36 Lobmithlenflt 26 
-Paul Kaufm SWll Hallifches Ufer 6 T. 
-Richnrb Gärlner Marienfld Hildbnrghailfer 
Siraße 53 
—Wilhelm Schilhmmstr X 20 Soldiuer Sir 89 
—Willi ffloiilcnr Spaubau FalkcnhagencrSlr3l 
-Willy üictlvali D6 Jnfpekt W 8 Pariser Platzll! 
Dliilf Jfaak Kausui W 50 Nachodstr 1 T 
Nulff Alfred BootSwart Köpenick RMcrlfir 4 
—Alfred Zugbegl Neukölln Okerstr 38 
-Maihilde Ww SW29 Griinmfit 7 
—Max siädi Beamt XXV 21 Oiiitzowstt 130 
—Mat iliiiform Schueid X113 örcifenhageiict 
Straße 62 
-Dtlo MaschinSctz Brih Rudower Allee 3 
—Otto Tischler Grünan Am Falkenberg 30 
-Sigismuud Möbelpolier X018 Höchste Sir 4 
.-ÜB ReichSbBelrAfsift Steglitz gimmcrniaimfitUO 
r
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.