Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Rotzdentscher 
- 2178 — 
RöMer 
Roßdcutschcr |. n. Roßteuischer I Rüssel Hildebcrt Poslhels N'<V21 Bredowflr 18 
-Albert Jnnereie» Import HO 18 Fleischgrvß-I—Karl Tchuhm Lichiersld Mgcner Weg 35 
mntflljallc II Stand 1683 T 
—'Albert Roßdeulscher Kaufm NO18 Schnell 
glöckchenstr Bt T. 
—Alsred Inge» X68 Kopenhagen«Slr 45 
—Anna Sekret Spandau Haselhorster Damm 49 
—Annemarie Oberin W62 Bayreulher Bit. 2 " 
—Arthur Mafchlnenmstr X58SdjÖ!chnii|cr9tflr.i!9a 
—Emil BetrIngen Pankow GemündenerSlr30 
—<E«iUie Dürogeh X31 Slrelitzer Bit 52 
-Erich Maschinenschloss S 42 Prinzenslr 103 
—Erich Schlosser Spanda» Jüdenslr 41 
—Erich Technik X 20 Chnstianiastr 114 
—Erich Schrislsetz X'20 Stettiner Etr 21 
—Franz Beh Singest Spandan Garlenstr 2 
—Georg Ingenieur Sßmitoto Kaiser Friedrich 
Straße 72 
—©„stau Maler Weißensee Pistoriusstr 39 
—Hans Rnndschleis 034 Kopernikussir 16 
—Hans Tankwart S03C Reichenberger Slr 88 
—Hcrmmu Jnslallal 842 Prinzenslr 11 
-Hildegard Zigarrenhdlg SW19 Jlraii|cn|ir 39T. 
—Karl Kraslw Führ Karlshst Wildensteiner Slr 18 
-Karl Maschinenbau Spandau Gartenselder 
Straße IlOd 
-Karl Schleifet XXV87 Wi-lesstr 37 
—2JZartl)a3Robc«9ltcUcr\V50iBaiu6crättEttllT, 
—Max Reichsb Beamt Charlb Fiiedbcrgstr 27 
—Minna Handelssr N24 Linienstr 137 
—Minna Frau SW68 Alexandrinenftr 7 
—Paul Fenstcrputz SO 36 Reichenberger Slr23 
—Paul Kraslw Führ Köpenick Wendenschloßsir 215 
—Paul Postbeamt 2}65 Tegeler Slr 14 
—Reinhold Pensionär Spanda» Stöckel>ir 2 
—Reinhold Werkzeugdreh Spandau ülcumciftct’ 
(Italic 12 
—Richard Mechanik Spandan Schönwaider 
Straße 78.79 
—Robert Einricht Grünan Am Falkenberg 31.32 
—Rudols Saufm Charlb Äammiuct Etr 36 
—Waltet Schmied Stanken Otangcnsteig 7 
—Wilhelm Drechsler Spandau Gartenselder 
Sir 118» 
Roßdorf Erhard Schlosserei 0112 Dossestr 9.101. 
—Erhard Schlosseret Lichlenbg Gürlclstr 21 T. 
—Franz Heilkundig SW61 Tempelherrenslr 21T. 
—.Hermann Betriebsansseh a D Charlb Sophie 
Charlolle-Slr 27 
—Maria Näherin 034 Weidenweg CG 
—Otto Weißgerb X 65 Reiniilendvrfer Sir 29 
—Paul Registraior X 65 gemistt 35 T. 
Koßdorff Carl Kausni Neukölln Karlsgarlen- 
[Irnfec 4 E. T. 
—Fritz Bäckerei N 20 Wriezener Sit 33 
Roste Georg Stirn Sekt Pankow Prinz Heinrich 
Eitslße 45 T. 
—Gertrud Sekret Friedenau Gulsmnlhislt 21 
—Hugo Hauswart WU Köthencr Slr 40.41 
—Karl Barchef Ftiedenau GutSniuthöstr 21 T. 
—Klara Schnlbnchhdlg 034 Petersburger Slr 75 
—Ullas Angcst Steglitz Treitschkestr 10 
-Oätor Gastw SW68 Alte Jakob,lr 13 
-Richard B-lriebsleit SW19 Wallstt 8G 
—Nichatd Kohleuhbl N018 üüeberftr 52 
—Wilhelm Postschassn W57 Potsdamer Sir 76a 
Rosis Wilhelm Pholohdlg Lichlerfld Sleglitzei 
Straße 25b T. 
Roffeck Adolf Sattler 017 Mühlenstr 4.5 
—Alfred Bersich Angeft 842 Wafsertorstr 50 
—Georg Kraslw Führ Reinickendf Benkeslr 91 
—Jd» Gastw Buchholz Hauplstr 71 E T. 
Roffely-Rosenfeld Henry Kapellmslt W 30 
Gledttschftr 42 
Roffel Carl Berstet Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich 
Straße 3S. 39 
—Friedrich Maler Charlb Dahlmaimsir 13 
—Waller Syndik SW29 llrbanstr 31 T. 
Rössel s. a. Nessel 
—'Rössel & May Straßen- und Tiesbau W30 
Hohenstausenstraße 36 T. 
—Adolf Kraft« Führ SW29 Arndlslr 88 
—Alsred Buchbind 034 Weidcnweg 83 
—Anna Ww SO 36 Falckensteinstr 10 
-Sinnt Pferdehdlg 017 Fruchlfir 33. 34 T. 
—Bruno Gipsgieß SW29 Böckhslr 39 
-Bruno Schnhm Weißensee Sedanstr 41 
—Carl Direkt Charlb Niebuhrslr 61 T. 
—Carl, Stiaßeii- u. Tiesbau, Tegel, Schlieper» 
straße 40 T. C8 TglMlS, Zweiggesch. HennigS- 
dorf, Adolf Hitler-Str 11 T. Hennigsdf.203. 
—Ella Frau Lege! Schltcperslr 40 E X 
—Erich Ingen X V87 Agticolaslr 8 
—Erich Siaiifm Blitz Nnngiusftt 83 
—Erich Siabtsctt Steglitz Schildhornstr 37 
-Erna SBcrläiis W30 Reue Winlerfeldfir 27 T. 
—Eugen Lackier XW87 Lessiugslr 10 
—Felix Etsenwrhdl 017 Matlgraseudainm 1 
—Felix Pensionär SO30 Sinumjnslt 54 
—Franz Eisenb Lademsir Niederschönhs Treskow- 
ftrofec 25 
—GustabMaschi!ienarbMahlSbsKlceackerweg40E 
—HanS Aolsgang Kansm Schinatgends Risfinger 
Slmße 10. 17 
—HanS Werkmflt Adlershf Kronprinzenstr 124 
-Marie Pianistin Köpenick Flenimlngstr 8 
-Max Schlosser Spandau Moltkestr 44 
—Minna Plälterei Lichlersld Jnngseriistleg 25 
-Cilo kaufn. Äugest Britz Fritz Reuter-Allee 102 
-Panl Geschäftösühr N58 Gethfemanestr 4 
—Pauline Pensionärin 017 Lange Slr 4 
—Reinhold Sattler N51 Gormaiinsit 25. 20 
—Robert Verwalt Assist Steglitz Markelslr 8 
-Stephan Technik Schönebg GustavMLllcr-SlrlO 
—Theodor Dipl Jng BilmcrSbi Lauenbntger 
Strafe 8 
Maldciuar Dentist Heinersdf Kronprinzen^ 
flraiic 118 T. 
Rossclllt Georg Pol Veamt Neukölln Jlfenhof l2 
Noffklly Paul Schneider SW29 FürBriiigcrstt 7 
—Robert Maler Pankow Berliner Slr 4 
—Walter Kaufn: Mariendf Körtingflr 62 
Rocssemami Waller Bankanoest H055 Lange 
natdflc 11 
RoffenbachKarlTrenhändCharlbEosanderstrl3I. 
ÜioffeilbkckErich Dr Phil Charlb Sachse»platz 3 T 
Rösseiier Willy Kraslw Führ SW19 Sielt 
schreibersir 23 
Rosenkranz Kraslw Führ N 05 öcrichiflr 24 
Rosser L Kausni SO 16 Köpenicker Slr 73 T. 
—Lucie Prioaüere U 54 Muladstr 11 
—Mut Kaiisni 02 Schloßplatz 1 
Rösser Arlnr Gastw NW7 Schissbauerda»»n23 
—Gottfried Rentner SW61 Berginanustt 51 
-Heinrich Heitenmode» W 8 Leipziger Eli 103 
Koffert Felix Kaiisni Eieinenöst Onellweg 40 T. 
-Joses Dr rer pol Spandau Naueucr Sir 10 
-Dr Laboratorium SW63 ©tmeoitslt 23 
Rotzfcld Franz Tischlermstr W57 Hochkirchslr 3 
Rößgc Wilhelm Fleischermstr Zehlcnds Hermann^ 
straße 17 1 E T. 
Möüocil Paul SleucrBcnini N113 Duncketsir 48a 
—PaulZuschneid LankwitzTauienburgerSIt 30ET. 
RStzgkr Bruno Kranleiipfleg Fticiiichsslb Alt. 
FnedrichSselde 21 
—Edgar Tr Jng Slcglilj Muiisterdamni 1 T. 
Karl Dipl Jim Sieuiciiöst Onellweg 63 T. 
Roßhiindlcr Max Kürschner SW19 Luidenstr 661 
—Pinkus Kauf,» N043 Neue Äönigftr 20 
Rossi Alma Frau Pankow Goltschalkstr 5 
B Buchbinb Neukölln liosenslr 10 
—Bernharb Rohrleg Pankow Max>u»lianstr 46 
-Eleonore äertäus Charlb Goeihestr 49 
Elisabeth Schneiderin Charlb Goethesir 49 
—Knrt Bürogeh Steglitz Schabenrule 29 
—Mattha Fran X018 Cyanenstr 0 E 
—Max Schaujicll Seestr 131 (Post Plötzensee) 
—Otto Maschincnputz Joljannislhal Cslmartslr 44. 
—Rubolf 06 Poftfekr FriedrichSfld Fürst Hohem 
Iohe°Slr 04 
—Wilhelm Sßcrkmfit N055 Naugarberstt 9 
-Wifli Kaufn, X20 Slellincr 6fr 5 
—Zein Ätaflw Führ Pankow Kaiser Friedrich. 
Slraße 59 
«ofsia_ 
—'Rossia JnsuranccConipanie of America Cenlral 
European Ossiee Berlin SXV68 Friebrichslr 209 
Rossian Fritz Friseur C 25 Alexanberstt 7 Wohn 
Nr 25 
—Slox Privaibeamt a D Mariends Kaiserstr 110 
Paul Uhrm Charlb GoSlarer Platz 1 
Rossica usw. 
—'Rossica 0 in b H Russisches Antiquariat W50 
Nankestr 33 T. 
Rossie« 
-Georg Möbelfkrkl N 54 Kastanienallee 57 
'Richarb Nofsien Möbelsbrk J6{54 Kastanien- 
allee 57 E T 
—Ri.dolf Schuhn! 034 Hübnerstr? 
Rössig Adolf Drogist Kaulsüf Sadowastr 14 
—Alex Kausni Pankow Kaiser Sricbrich.SIc 48 
—Bruno Technik Pankow Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 15 
—Fritz Portier N31 Slialsmibtr Sir 66 
Rössig Karl Ingenieur Lichtenrad« Kaiserstr 15 
—Karl Slabtob Jnfpekt Schönebg Peter Bischer 
Etratzc 2 T. 
—Kurt Ingenieur Neukölln Prinz Handjery-Sir 12 
—Kurt Schlosser SW2D Noftitzstt 0 
Rosfigal Heinrich Schneider X043 Weinslr 20d 
Röffiger Eniil Slädt Garlenlechn a D Steglitz 
Markelslr 39 
—Gerhard Dipl Jng Siemens si HarrieSstr 4 
—Max stmifnt Schönebg Banmeisterstr 2 T. 
Rossignol Panl Monteur Friedena» Wies. 
babcner Glt 85 
—WalterPolOl>BachtmstrNeimckendIBe»!estr87 
Roffin Gerhard Fllialleit Lichlenbg Ekandu 
uaoische Sie 7 
Philipp ßaiifin Spandan Jüdenstr 22 E 
u Röffing Gilt; Frei!» Direkt t R Friebenau 
WicSbabener Sit 11 T. 
Röffing Albert Jimtfm NXV21 Birkenstr 13b 
-Ernst Tischler Mahlsdf Feldrain 23 E 
-Hermann Postschassn Mahlsdf Feldrain 23 
—■Horst Major NW87 Händelsit 5 X 
—Karl Professor W30 Siamberger Sit 7 
RössingerKarlNerwalt Beamt Lankwitz Dessauer 
Gltosjc 22 
Rössinner Richard Kraslw Führ Eitmenssi 
Hertzslr 13 
—Richard Wächter NW87 Huttenstr 33 
Rossinökll Lothar Kauf»i Lichterfld Booihstr lS T. 
Rosflus Carl Artist Lichlenbg Türrschmidtstr 18 
(Pdsl RnmnielSb) 
-Erich Verwalt SO36 Wrangelsit 2 
—Ernst Ktanfnhr NW87 Sioslockcr Slr 62 
—Ftiedr Kaufm 027 MatsilinSslt 1 
-Georg Elnkkal Charlb Friedrich Karl-Platz 14 
—Georg Werkmstr X 58 Kastanienallee 19. 20 
—Gustav Tischler Neuköllu Widderstr 30 
—Hermann Tischler 0112 RIgaer Sit 16 
—Karl Neichöb Schaffn LlchleiiCg Wilhelnistr 82 
Herinann Tischler N5S Franleckystr 12 
—Lina Tr med Charloltenbg Kaiser Fried. 
rich-Slr 103 T. 
-Max Stalln Führ Schönebg Kolonnenstr 19 
—Paul Slädt Arb Charlb Nehringstr 9 
R Eleklromont Charlb Schillerstr 74 
—Rudolf Handelsm Charlb Danckelniannstr 19 
—Walter Bnroangest Charlb Leibnizstr 31 
—Will) Schuhnnnstr SO 36 Manleuffelstr 63 
Rossiils-Rhy» Karl Architekt Zehlendf Teich. 
slmsic 4 E T. 
NotzkammCäcilieKonrcriorwwCharlbMommsin. 
strnfec 55 T. 
-Fritz Kansm X055 WinSsir 26 T. 
—Marlha Privaliere NW87 Klopstockftr 32 
—Eicgbctl ReichSangest N055 Bötzowstr 27 
Roßkamp Johannes AbleilgS Leil Äarlshst 
Drachenfelsstr 8 
■Salier Angestellt SWfll Warlenbnrgstr 14 
Roßkath Hugo Sekret Charlb ScruEurgflr 32 T. 
Dlofikc Karl Schncidcnnsir WilincrSbf Berliner 
SlmBC 104 
Roßki Karl Gastw 0112 Gürlclstr 28 T 
RotzkoPf Friedrich Tonkünstler X 65 Panksir 92 
-Fritz Ingenieur Spundn« Börlher Sit 45a 
-Hans Barkvorstch KarlShst Tra>:tenauer Sit 20 
—Heinrich Mechanik Neulölln Jngttsir 53 
—Otto Bauarb Reinlckendors Berline Sir41.42 
—Wallet Film-Opera! Bohnsdf ParadieSstr 11 
—Willi Slcltomont äBci&cnscc FalkenbergetSitL 
—Willy Schlösset N20 Slellincr Slr 12 
Rosikothen Elsa Verkauf Britz Werdersir 17 
—Helmut Tipl Jng Schönebg Grunewaldstr 59 
—Karl Tischlennslr 0112 Schreinerstr 37 
Rötzl Waller Werkzcngin Lichlenbg Franks,itlcr 
Allee 105 
RötzleRobertProlTrTirCharlb Nen»bahnsir4 T 
Rötzlein Hugo Bildhauer 8036 Adalberlstr 17 
-Wlly Tabakwrgroßhdlg M5 Sächsische 61t 1T. 
Röhler ii. Roeßler i. a. Röseler ii. RöSler 
—Rös>ler & ® Laster Friseursalon Dahlem 
Königin Luise>S!r 41. 43 T. 
—'Rötzler & Lesse Annoncen-Exped Wilmersds 
Johann Äeorg-Slr 16 T 
—'Röszlcr & Schmidt Möbelsbrk 034 Köper. 
nikusstr 35 E T 
—Abraham Konsekiion f D X65 Trislstr 2 
—Adolf Klempner NW87 Bcrlichinglnstr 1 
—Adolf Klempner Tempelhof Kaiser Wilhelui- 
Etratze 76 
—Albin Zimnietni Weitzensee Re>inbahnstt 21. L 
—Alfred Bankbeamt Reinickendf Arofer Allee 50 
—Alsreb JngenienrSpandanP rinasenser Sir 20 
—Alfred Kirchendien SW68 Fiiedrichstt 213 T. 
—Anna Pensionär Charlb Ehiligarter Platz 3 
—ArthnrTa?ezX58Holjhauskolo»ieadGaiid>>str6 
—'Anglist 31561er jim. Kunst-Werkstatt X C5 
Fennstr 49 T. 
—Berta Gastw Reinickendf Resibenzstr 100 T. 
—Carl Architekt Wilinersds Prinzregentenstr 
Nr 56 E T. 
—Carl Heinz Bankbeamt Wilinersds Durlacher 
Siragc 18 
—Carl Portier Ninkölln Gmfct Sk 40 
—Killt Kansm Ftiedenau Sdjmorgcitdoifct Slr 14 
—CharlotteFranWilmcrSdsWashäiiselcrSlrlE?. 
Glitt Buchhalt Neukölln ©anderste 19 
—Eilci (jriebrich Ijm Äugest ÜBilmetsbf Ditf 
lachet Sit 18 
-Elisabeth 55m Konsilürenhdlg SBeijjcnscc 23i(. 
helinstr 31 E 
-Clli Miieigentnni X 31 Brunnenstr 45 T. 
—Emil Amlsrat i Pt Minist b Innern Sich- 
tenbg Wagnerstr 31 
— Emil ReichSblRat Schmargendf K!!si»gerPlah2 
—Emma vw Kommunalbeamt ÜO18 ColheiiiuS 
siraße 10 
—Cnun! Schulrciicrin Zehlendf Pfarrlanb. 
stiatze 2t. 20 E 
—Erich Bäcker X 53 Schllemaiinsir 10 
—Erich Kupferschniied X31 Bninnensli 45 
-Ernst Chemiker Charlb.Jlscnbuigct Stt 40 
-Ernst Dipl Jng Tenipelhf Rohdestr 18 
—Ernst Kaufm Lichlenbg Schillerst! 32 (Post 
RummelöLg) 
—ErwinJngenienr LichlctflbltiilctScnGichcnlOGT. 
—Erwin Krastv Führ Ncnkölln Witdenbruchplatz 
Nr 4. 5 
—Euge»Mühle»dIrWilmcrSbsWaghäufcIerSlr71'. 
—Eugenie Sekret XW87 Levetzowflr 20 T. 
—Ewalb Reisend 0112. Simplonsfr 28 
Rößlcr Franz Feuerwehr»! aD SW 29FrIesei,- 
Itratze 14 
-Franz Kolonialwr SW61 Möckenislr 83 
-Franz Berlre! Neulölln Mahlower Etr 16 T. 
—Frieda Bäckerei SW29 SoltBuRet Damm 95 
—Fritz Bäcker Karlshst Auguste Biktoria-SIr40 T. 
-FritzBäckermstr üLpeiiickAm GeneralLhos 2.3 ET. 
—Fritz Bootsbau Lichterfld Lotzestr 23 
—Fritz Werkmstr Neukölln Weichselstt 18 a 
-Georg Angestellt SW19 Alle Jakobstt 93 
—Georg Betr Singest Spandau Lynatflt 27 
—Georg Kaust« SO 30 Manleusjelstt 128 
Georg Drjnr ScchläatiloWöO ZlnsbacherStr 34 T. 
Georg Rechtsanw Steglitz Menckenstr 7 
—Georg Schlosser 017 Fruchtstr 5. ti 
—Gctlcub »tu Konsul Zehlcnds Albrechlslr 59 
(Post Schlachlcnsce) T. 
—GerirndPrivaiiereWilincrIdsAIbtechtAchilleL. 
Stratze 58 (Post Haleiisee) 
—GeschwGärtnerel Schönebg Kolonnenstr 24.25 
—Gustav Bügler X58 Dunckerstr 88 
—Gustav Hanbelsoetltet Tempelhf Weiderstr 25 
—Gustav Lehrer i R Ftiedenau Albestr 10 T 
—Gustav Mechanik N 20 Wiesensit 32 
—Halts Angestellt Charlb Friedbetgsir 11 
—Hans Kaufm Schmargendf Sulzaer Slr 14 
—Hans kansm Auges! Neukölln Okerstr 38 
Hcdwig Elis Frau Wilmcrsdj Prinzregcnte»- 
straße 66 T. 
—Heinrich Brauer Köpenick Mnhltaler Sir 35 
Heinrich Hausmsir Lichlenbg tzetzbetgstrSL—80 
Heinz Kansm X05 Rnheplatzstr 21 
—Hellmuth Dr med Oberarzt X018 Vitchow- 
fftofec 1. 2 T. 
-Herbert Prokurist 034 Äopctnikusslr 35 
-Herniaiin Bäcker Buckow Chausseestr 57 
-Hermann Gewerberat Charlb Eö,inner,ngslr 10 
-herniannPensio»ärFtiedrichslldCaptiv!aÜee37 
-Hermann Post Jnspekt WilmerLds Eberbacher 
Straße 2 
-Hermann Pottfett tt W Schönebg Klixstr 3 
-Hugo Bankangest XO 18 Olioaet Stt 9 
-Hugo Kunslmal N113 Carmen Sylva-Str 110 
-Hugo Schlösset Neukölln Aobdinstr 49 
-Jakob Ingen Steglitz Menckenstr? T. 
-Joses llljtm Köpenick Rosenftt 3 
-Karl Bankbeanil Wcitzensee $!ufchal(ce 3 
-Karl Drosch! Bes X 31 Gleimstt 66 
-Karl Fabrkl 034 Frankfurter Allee 10 T. 
-Karl Graveur 017 Gt Frankfurter Slr 16 T. 
-Karl Ziiumerm 8030 Harzet Sit 32 
-Karl Ziiuiuerul 034 Gnbenet Etr 15 
-Karlo Nillmstr a® CharlbOldenburgallee9 ET 
-Kurt Ob Reg Sctt Eeifccnscc Buschaller 68a 
-Sonore Hanbelöfr Pankow Görschstr 41 
-Margarete Frl AV30 Landshuter Slr 29 T. 
-Mario Ptivaliete Chatl Peftalozjislt 43 
-Matlha Geschäsissüht SWOS Hollmaimstr24 
-Mary Malet Wilmetsdf Laubenheimct Platz 11 
-Aiax Buchdruck Neukölln Sanderstr 27 
-Max Geschäsissüht N546()0tiiicr Slr 82 
-Max Lagerist N 4 Gartenstr 19 
-Max Pensionär SW19 A»n:nslr 44 
-Max Pol 3tot n D W30 SUtoria SniscPlotzST. 
-Mox Sicgistrat Sitte,mit Ernstste 44 
-Max Reichsb Atb 0 17 Mühlenstr 50b 
-Norbert Lausin SUmctäbi Emset Stt 391) T. 
-Oskar Hausw SXV29 Hafenheide 119 
-Oswald GasiwirtSgeh X31 Betnanet Sit 87 
-Oswald Ob Inge» NW21 Cl&cubiirgct Slr 3 X 
-Otto Dreher XW21 Bochnmer Slr 9 
-Otto Eleklromont 034 Zotndotset Slr 45 
-Otto Kammermusiki9t Lankwitz Jngridpsad 3 
•Otto Kürschner X20 Prmzcimllcc 83 
■Cito Masseur Tempels MolUeslr 10 
•Otto Polier Rudow Straße 102 Roeßler'scheL 
Haus E 
-Cito Sladtsekr Spandau Belckestr 23 
■Dito Tischler Waidniannslnst Bondickstr 25.28 
■Paul Brauer Spandau Lynarjtr 9 
-Paul ga6tnX65gc„,iilt49T. 
-Paul Kellner NW7. Dorolhcensir 25 
Paul saus tu Äugest Neukölln Kanuer Slr 15 
•Pauk Maler Charlb Schillerstr 45 
Reinhold Kaufm X4 Wöhlerlstt 1 
Richard Büroangestellt S\V683llcj«iibrinci,firlb 
Richarb Gastw X4 Chausseestr 41°. 
■Richard Privatier Niederschönhs Kaiserweg 64 
Richard Prof Wilmetsdf Schweidnitzct Sir 5 
(Post Halensee) T. 
■Robert Buchdruck 031 Kopernikltsstt 11 
Selma vw LberstleUln XW 21 Haoelberger 
Straße 30 T. 
Siegfried Reich-b HilsSbelt Assist Schönebg 
Bahnhosstt 4 (Post Ftiedenan) 
Theodor Sctt Jng Reinickends Berliner Slr 70 
■Theodor Tischler Weißensee Falkenberger Etrli 
TherefevwLeg!>iatNikolaSleeNor»,annenstrl81'. 
Therese Näherin Neukölln Flughasenslr 17 
Walter Mcdiz Warenhaus W 80 Motzstr41 X 
Wohn Neue Wiiiletseldtstt 28 X 
Wilhelm Drogist Spandan Königstr 3 E 
■Wilhelm Handelsm 8 58 Weißenbniger Sir 38 
Wilhelm Ingenieur Spanban Slrcilstr 34 
Wilhelm Kansm SW29 llrEaiislr 88
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.