Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Röfeler 
- 8167 
Rosenau 
IcII I. 
Röskler u. Noefclcr j. a. RöSlcr 11. Rösilcr 
—ätoefeler & Gebr Hollatz Möbeltischlerei 031 
Nominier Sir 10 T. 
—Adolf Lehrer Lidjlcnbg Magdalencnflr 17 
—Albert Klempner Mailendf Chauffeefit 283 
—Albert Poslfchaffn Friedenan Ringstr 18 
—Albert Scifcuhdlg Mariendf Chausfeeftr 301 
—Alexander Pensionär Hohenschöuhs Goccteflr 1.1 
—Alfrcd Glctlromoiit XW21 Wilöuackcr Slr 63 
—Alfred Malcrmflr NG5 Prinz Giigcn-Elr 2 T 
—Sllfreb Dr Samt Rat i 3t gticbcnnu Barzincr 
Slrofic 5 
-Alfred Schlosser SW61 Vorckstr C1 
—Armr Friseur K 68 Tanziger Elr 19 
—August Architekt Lichlcrsld Ringstr 41. 42 T. 
—August Galvaniseur NAV21 Graben« Sir 41 
—August Stemm FriedrichSsld Schlobslr 13 
—Berlha um Geh Reg Rat Steglitz Filandaslr 1T 
—Bruno Kellner N065 Botzoloslr 3G 
—Bruno Schrislnial 0112 Fiuowslr 9 
—Carl Aantechnil Charlb Nehringsir 14 
—Carl JUcmpnermstr 0112Proskauer (Sir31 ET. 
—Clara Schneiderin Neuköll» Heru,a,„:ftr 33 
—Curt Kaufm Charlb Grolnianslr 27. 28 T. 
—Gbuatd Buchdruck N05 Tnrkcnflr 21 
-Eitel Friedrich siädl Angest Auchholz Tctlmcr 
Elraße 44 
—Glfticbc Sekret XVoO 9icuc Auöbacher Sie 17 
—GlisabeK) kohleuhblg Xü8 TreSlowsir 17 
—Glise Privaliere Gljnrlb Englische Sie 1 
—GUsc Seiseugesch WöO Augsbnrger Elr 10 
—Giuma Fleischbeschau SO 18 Langenbeckstr 10 
—Gramst Wn> W 30 Goltzfir 32 T. 
—Gtich Angest NO 55 Tanziger Sir 52 
—Grich flmifm Schöncbg Banineistcrstr 14 (Post 
Fricbeunu) 
—Erich Sraslto Führ 0112 Schreinerftr 49 
-Erich Echloffer N6S Rheinsberger Sir 31a 
—Erich Schlosser Neuköll» Niemetzstr 12 
—Ernst Bnchbind Ncukölln Berliner Str 20 
—Ernst Lehrer Sicmenöst WnIIstr 12 
—Ernst Maler NG5 Tegeler Sir 41 
—Ernst HilfSfchaffuLichlcnbg AmAngnstaplatz 
—Ernst Sladlinfpelt Steglitz Hühnenfleig 10 
—Eugen Bersich Beaini Charlb Keplerflr 45 
—'Kerb Röseler ScbenSinilielgrobhbl Charlb 
Norbhanser Sir 27 T. 
—gcrbi,,a,,b Eleliromsir Niederschönhs Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Sir 60 
—Franz Lehrer Nieberfchöuhf Siegfriedsir 20 
—Franz Postinfpelt iR Grünau Waichenscestr 14 
—Frida Wäsche Tempelhf Burchardstr 29 T. 
—Friebrich Aerkäuf Stralan Krachlftr 17. 18 
—Georg VüroAngest Weitzensee Rennbahn sir24.L2 
—Georg Kaufm Charlb Lohmeuerslr 19 T. 
—Georg Ämflli) Führ SO 36 Bouchöstr 51 
—Georg Poftbeamt SW 6). Hornftr 6 
—Georg Rcichsb Bcamt N54 Drmmcnfir 29 
—Gerharb Blumen 0112 Nigaer Str 56 T. 
—Gerharb Kaufm Kanlsbf äSilfjcImslc 12 
—Gottfricb Fleischer Weihenfee Berliner 3fltecl77 
—Gustav Kraflw FüljcN 20 Soli inet Eli HO. 111 
—Gustav Pensionär Neulöllu Lahnsir 6 
—Hans Drphil Direlt Zehleudf Am Schlachten 
fee 24 T. 
—HanL Gefchöftsführ Britz Onkel Bräsig-StrS21'. 
—HanS HanblgSgeh It 05 Chanffeefir 66 
—Heinrich Formet Neulöllu Bergftr 39 
—Helene »w Geh Rechn Rat Friedrichshg 
Fürftenwalber Damm 463 
—Helene Pantoffel» K54 GipSstr 1 
—Helene SB» WilmerLbf WittclSbacherftr 37 T. 
—Helmut Pol Bcamt Lichtenrade Anerbachflr 7 
—Herber! Maurerpol Wo? Elbholzflr 1 
—Hermann Buchbrnck Nieberschönew Hassel- 
werdersir 8 
—Hermann Gastw Treplow Baunifchnlenslr 14 
Ö$o(t Baumfchulenweg) T. 
—Hermann Maurer N 63 Lychener Str 99 
—Hermann Manrerxol Kanlsbf Auguftstr 10 
—Hermann Pensionär Spaiidan WauSdorfcr 
Steig 16 
—Hermann Pensionär SSeifecnsec Lichienberger 
Siratze 8. 9 
—Hermann Stadtfelra D N5S Slubbenkauimer. 
ftraße 9 
—Joachim Jit Arzt N20 Badsir 67, T 
—Jshamr Biizlir Meikensee PiitorinLpIatz 13 
—Johannes Jnfiallat NW21 Essener Slr 8 T. 
—Johannes Reisend Steglitz Wiltelstr 40 
—Juliu3BoIlitreckgSsekrMl8EchneigIöckchens!rl8 
—Karl Sauai'6 flaitBbf Wilhelmsmühlenweg 22 
—Karl SBiichbrudSOlS Palisadenftr 101 
-Karl Ostfflo 017 Lange Str 64 T. 
-Karl Pensionär Lankloitz Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 18 
—Karl Telegr Ob 3nsyeItW60 Achenbachstr 6 
—Kurt LtbenLmiitelhdlg FriedenauHackerf!r26 T, 
—Kurt Siatiftil Charlb ÄönigSbamnt 2431 
-Lotte Bnchhbl W62 Schillflr 16 
—Louiz-Werkmstr a D Epauba» Bn'lberftr 16 
—Souife Pensionärin 017 Hohenlohestr 17 
—Luise lauf« Singest Neuköll,, Saalistr 21a 
—Margarete Pakeikoniroll N 65 Lind »wer Sir 20 
—Maris Fra» W30-Ha6S6itigfli: 8 
—Marie Pensionärin Blankenbg Mittelstr 17 
Rösclcr Marie Wlo NenköÜn Kopssir 18 E 
—Maritia Etgeutnui Aenkölln Nichaidplah 26 E 
—Martha Pensionärin N4 Schwartzkopsistr 14 
—Martin TrEerichtSassefs Wilinerüdf Schlangen 
bader Sir 79 
—Martin Dr Dipl Lanbw N20 Ziugsicr Sir 2 
—Max Bohrer Charlb Schuisir 1 
—Max Büglet 3Beiftcn(ec Schönsir 6 
—Max Fmuagehblg M 31 Pntbnsser Slr 20 T. 
—Max Gärtner FriedrichSsld Prinzenallee 45 
-Max Jnsiallat Nenlölln Cmser Sir 90 
—Max Kellner 0 31 Tilsiter Sir 18 
—Max Sieuerfachiierständ Steglitz Echloßfir 101T. 
-OTechnilEharlbgGoebelstr76(PoftSicmenZsi) 
—DScar Klempnern,fit 0112 Friedrich Jt(trt=Slr 
—Oriar Ärasito Fnhr N 20 Grüniaier Sir Ctt 
—Oiio HanSbicn K54 Slnguslflr 61 
-Oiio kaufm Slngofi Johauuiöthnl Kaiser 2SiI 
Helm-Str 17a 
-Oiio Klempnerei 8036 Naunyusir 5 
—Clio Masseur Lichtendg Psarrstr 48 
—Otto Packer S\Y6l Ilrbanfir 5 
■Clio Packer Hohcnfchönhf Planener Sie 41.43 
Oiio NeichSb Bcamt N 65 Panlftr 87 
-Otto Schlosser,nftr Spaudan Ackirstr 36 
-Otto Sirakcub Slitgcsi Wcibcnsce Sebanflr 6l 
-Silo Triebw SchafsnTcmpelhfSchöncbcrgcrSirO 
—Oiio IlcberioachgS Bcamt 034 Rcvalcr Sir 3 
—Paul Singest 027 Holzn,arltjir 68 
—Paul Gafiw N055 Goldaper Slr 9 T. 
—Paul Kaufm Steglitz Birlbufchfir 10 
-Paul Kaufm Steglitz HalSkeflr 42 T 
—Paul Kolonialwr N 31 Ufedomcr Sir 10 T. 
—Pani KrastwFühr K055 EibingcrStr 63 
—Paul Krastw Führ NW21 Lübecker Slr 27 
—Paul Sänger NW7 Rarienfir 13 
—Panl Schlöffet SO 36 Pülklerfir 12 
—Paul Ob Slttdicndirckt i 91 Schöuebg Siijm 
phenburzer Str 7 T. 
—Paul Zigarrenhdlg Nenlölln Neulerfir 27 T 
—Richard Daiucnkonselt IM 55 ChriftbnrgerSIr 1 
—Richard öiirilcr Nculölin Thüringer Sir 22. 23 
—Robert Reichöbeaini a T SW29 Maricuborfer 
Strafte 6 
—Rndolf Reg Jnsp KWS7 Ali-Moabit 61.66 
—Ballet Elektroiechn SO 36 Sccrmaimsit 5 
—L-alici Maschinenmfir KöpcnickCharlotlensir 17 
—Waller Plällerei Friebenan Blaute,ißergfic 12 
—Walter SlcichSbt Jufpekt 0112 Simpionstr 8 
—Walter Schlosser K20 Belleruiauusir !0 
—Waller Tischler Reukölln Jlscstr 2 
—Werner Äaujin 0112 SSoigiflt 29 
—Wilhelm Antolväfch 0112 Boxhagener Slr 60 
—Wilhelm Gnslw Ncukölln Kaiser Friedrich 
SlraBc 143. 144 T. 
—Wilhelm Strasjb Schaffn Tcgel Vahuhosstr 16 
—Wilhelm Tischlermflr 034 Gnbener Slr 43 
—Wilheln>ZiliarrenhdIRciniikcndfAroscr!!lIlcc77 
—Willi Rohrleg 034 Nigaer Str 4 
—Willi Schmied Neulöllu Herrsnrthfir 20 
—WilliTclcgrArbLichienbgRarin,ilianstr21.24!> 
—Willy Schirr,,,fir 031 Weideuweg 40 
—Willy Tapczicr SO 36 Pucklerftr 23 
Schneiderei S42 Prinzenfir 15 
—Tnrnlchr W30 Rofenheimcr Sie 7 
Rofeliiis Georg Direkt NikolaSsec Prinz Frieda 
rich Leopold-Sir 30 T. 
RosoUAntonioDiplomatSchöncligEhrwaldcrStrl 
Rösel»iüllcrHauIAm>SratNculöllnPIanelcnslr30 
Rofklt Karl Schlosser SO 36 Harzer Str 92 
Roscmanil 
—'Roseumnii & Lacobolvski Nahmcnfbrk 842 
Wasserlorflr 14 T. 
—'Rofemann & Sohn Furniere Lichicnl'g Fried- 
tichsit 3—t T. ■ 
-Adolf Schlösset N 58 Scncfcldcrfir 23 
—Stgncä Ww SW61 Dreibnndfir 13 T, 
—Albcrt Mechanik Tempelhf Viltoriafir 8 
-Albert Slratzenb Führ WllincrSdf Eifeuzahn- 
ftrofee 24a 
—Alfred Poflfckr Tempclhf Friedrich Silhclut: 
Sirupe 84 
—Alfreb Revifor Sicmcnäsi Hesnerfieig 12 
Amanbeus Inst Ob Vachlmfir NW87 FlenS- 
üurget Slr 13 
Anna Pensionär > Charlb Kaiser. Friebrich' 
©iia&c 80. 81 
—Statt Schneider X 31 2tnE(am«t Sir 19 
—Anna Slcnoiypist Steglitz SSorpSlocbct Sir 16 
—Arno Bohrer AltglicnWe Friedrichs,r 29 
-Arnold 6tadtamlm i R N113 Wicherlftr 72 
—Arthur Just Angest SiciniJcnbf Antonicnftr 50 
—Arthur Landger Direkt NW 40 Thoinasiusftr 1T, 
—August SoolSroctfi Sualau Alt-Stralnn 14.45 
T. 65 Sg 3123 Wohn 017 Beymeslr 8 
—August Ziganenhdlg KO18 ®6i„gcc Slr 20 T. 
—Bruno Rentner Ruboiu WabmaniLdorfer 
Chansice 41 E 
—(Ein Ww NW87 Solinger Sie 5 T 
—CKbcth Kohlenh dlg X4 RavenüftrllWohnRrlO 
—Emilie Ww Kanlsbf Jngolftäbier SK9 E 
—Erharb Reichsbk Jnspekt Schöitcbg Ceeilie», 
gärten 19 (Post Friedena») 
—Ernst Jonrnalist Lankwitz üaiferWilhelm-SlrLÜ 
—Ernst Poflfchafin M 68 Gricbenoivftr 14 
Rofemail» Erivi» BclriebSleil 03t Pclcti 
bnrger Slr 72 
—(Eugen Elektroiechn N055 WiuLflr 11 
—Ewald Kraflw Führ AV62 Burggrafcnflr 4 
—Felix Rofcmann & Co (ilumminmiilcIfCrt 
025 M»„zf!r21 T. 
-Ferdinand Kraflw Führ Rcnkölln Renlcrfir 50 
—Franz Bezieher Reuköilu Jieiensic 29 
—Friedrich Kraflw Bei Charlb Pol3öa„ierSlrl8 
—Friedrich Icchit Seil Schönebg Meraner Slr 
Nr 11 T. 
—Fritz Barbier XW21 Gindener Slr i 
—Fritz Kraflw Führ NW87 SBalbfit 38 
—Fritz Schlöffet Oberfchönew Jrmhildflt 
—Georg Bäcker N018 Schueidcmnhlet Slr 10 
Georg Flugsnnker Neuköll,> Wrichsclsir 14 
—Georg 08 Postfchasfn W30 Geisbcrgflt 36 
—Georg Schneider NW21 35iIi.„aifcrSic 15 T. 
—Georg Schor,isletiiscg NC5 Torsstr 24 
HanS DrFbrkl Schöncbg leiiipcKjofctSir 18a T. 
—Heinrich Pensionär N055 Winsftr 47 
Hermann Fleischer Charlb Knobclsdorffflr 60 
—Hermann Sedjiiit Tcgel Elrafjc 123 Nr 4 
-ilurl Biickermflr R ll3 Slolpifchc Slr 40 
—Karl Gefchästsführ X 31 Wolgafter Slr 3.4 
—Karl Dr DivlLandw HermSdi Aaldseestr 10 
—Kurt Augesicllt 0 17 iBetjmeflr 8 
—Stur! Schneiderei Chnrlb Kuesebeckslr 26 T. 
—ffltaria Frisensc XW21 Slalljcnoluct Slr 50 
—Martin Lackier Charlb Minbeuer Sie 2 
—Max Dreher U o4 Lothringer Str 63 
—Max kanfui Angest Spandoii Amorbacher Weg 4 
—Oskar Korrekt NW 2t SSicIefsit 45 
—Oiio Fleischer 0 31 Eberltzslr 30 
Oiio Kaufm Lichte,,bg Prinjcnaltec 83a T. 
—Clio Schuh,,, K5S Danzigct Elr 74 
—Panl Acltiebrbeaml a D XW 87' Kaiserin 
Augnfla-Ailce 29 
—Paul (fra Angest SO 36 Harzer Slr 11 
—Panl Maschincnmilr N113 IIccker„,üuder Slr 10 
—Paul Schmied N20 Jülicher Elr 29 
—Paul BczirkLfchonisleinsegmflr N 113 Fs 
ländifche Slr 17 T. 
—Pani AczirkSschornfleiiifezmsli Lichierselde 
Slubcnrauchslr 23 T. 
—Paul Cladlbauu,flr i 9t ÜG3 Sccflr 40 
—Paul Tischler N0E5 Lippehner Str 29 
—Paul Tischler LohanniSthal Mühlbergsir 22 
—Reinhold Magisir Bcamt Schönebg GbcrSjtr 9 
—Reinholb Pensionär Charlb Am Bahnhos 
Weste,,b 3 
—Richard Gastw Slllglieniie Rndowir EU 72 
—Richard Verwalt Ob Jnspekt iBilmcräbs 
Eisenzahnsir 25 
—Waller Handel!,n N01S Glisabeihstr CO 
—Wilhelm Schlosser ZchlcnbsRörchinocrSir 117/ 
-Willi Kellner X20 Badfir 28 
—Willi Schucidcr N24 Glsäffer Sie 20 
—Willi llhr,n 034 Wilheln, Slokze-Sir 23 
Roscmann-Andcrs Gertrud Korfeilgefch W57 
PolSdainer Slr 84 T. 
Röscmaiiir Albert Kaslella» C2 Ncnc Fried 
richsir 9. 10 T. 
—HciurichKaffcchauöbcs Charlb KaiserFriebr!ch> 
Sirasjc 56 T. 
—Clio Bäckern,slr XI Schwartzkopsistr 7 T. 
Nosenicicr Friedrich Schlosser Lichienbg TaS> 
borser Sir 25 
—H MuseumSansfeh Wannfee Aerlin-PotZdamcr 
Chansjec Lägerhof 
—Heiurich Stadt 06 Inspeki Pankow Mai 
KoZka-SIr 0 
—Margarete Prioaiiere SO 36 Elfenfir 62 T. 
—Filiatleit Schöuebg GberSftr 4 
Riisemeier Alfred Posthclf SO 36 Görlitzer Slr 67 
—Otto Ctraßenb Führ Riederfchöuhs Biömarck- 
[Irafic 27 
Roserneyer Arthur Fenfierreinig WilmerLdf 
Uhlaudslr 75 
-Heinrich Technik Zchlendf Waunfeeslr 15 (Post 
Echlachtensee) 
—Liibluig Dr Siudienrai Friedenan WilhelmS- 
höher Slr 23 
tt. Stufen Boris Baron Ifiit Angest Charlb 
Mom,nfcnstr21 
•iiuit.Kaiiim Lichlkrfld Hollhcimcr Weg 33 
NoscilAbrahan!MabschncibereiX24GlfäHcrSlr 
8-1 T. - >. , • - . 
—♦Adolf Rosen SIraug- Fanlasicfedcrfabrik 
Reiher SW19 Wallstr 16 T 
—Albert Kanfni Weißenfec Retzstr 7 
—StugnfificbcnSniittff 113 CarmenSylva-SIr 132 
-August Sattler X20 Stockholmer Elr 29 
—Bernharb HandelSverlret N 51 Lothringer 
Strotze 42 T. 
—Bertha Schurze,ikonfekt S 65 Panlftr 4 
—Bertha Rw Grunewald-Forst Hoiruper Str 1 
(Pos! NikolaSsee) 
—Berlholb Kaufm SW61 Hagelberger Sk 25 
—Bettina Frau Karow Eleinouct Sir 18 E 
—Charlotte Bioliiwirluof W30 (SciiEtrgfit 11T. 
—Chel Meier Kaufn, W30 Motzflr 28 
—©friede Textilwr 0112 Kreutzigcrfir 18 
-Erich Buchdruck SO 36 Koltbusser llfet 4a 
Rasen Friebrich Dr Grz Reichs,„inisl Wilmerödf 
Biuger Slr 28 E T. 
—Gerd Aniionar WilmcrSbf Holsteinische Sir 16 
-»Solihold Rosen Saiik.iloraiitifi Glefili Schöne. 
Setg Cranachsir 17. 18 (Pos, Friedeuau) T. 
-HanS-Erik Dipl Jug Tempelhf Arnuisstr 73 
—Hcbloifi Ww Schöuebg JmiLbrucker Slr 7 T 
-Heinrich Kausm SW19 Märlijche- User 1 
-Heinrich Knihenmflr 0 31 Cberlyfir l 
.—Helene Pntzmach 8 42 Pri„;essinc„slr 20 
—'Hermann Rosen Ta,ne„>Wnlcl W8iti'oi,cn- 
slraiic 67 T. 
-J W Rähgarngrokhdlg S 42 Püuzcnlir 23 T. 
—3 Zahnhellkunbigcr im AuSl gepr W35 Knr» 
siirslenflr 43 T. 
-Inge Kunstgcwcrbl SSilnictädi Mehiitzsir 3nT. 
—Israel Sempclbieu N4 Qrei,abier|ir 43 
—Jofeph Tapezier 812 Wafferloijli 5 
—Karl Kanfin slöpenick Millelheide 23 
—jturt ÜBeiknifit FriednchSsld Walderseesir 03 
-Leo Dnroangcst N113 Barnhagenftr 25 
—Leopold !Bcr,niil[ K043 Neue itönigflr 2 
—M Teppiche N20 Prinzenallee 1. 6 T. 
—'M Rosen & Co SchuhmacherbebarsSari Wil> 
inerc.ds Kreuzuacher Str 12 T. 
-Maria ffiatbincii X20 Bellermanustr 79.80 
—Marlin Schauspiel W30 Barbaroffastr 48 
—Max Gleklromonl N 53 Scuescldersir 18 
—Michael Kausm Tempelhf Dreibundsir 43 T 
Moritz SBcriret N64 Schwedlcr Slr 261. 262 
-Olga Lehrerin i R W30 Geisbcrgflt 33 
-Oskar Schncidcrmpr X64 Loliumflr 2 
-Richard Tt Slrzl f inn Kraiilheiicn C 25 
Alexanderftr 25 T. 
—Salti) SctlcN055 Chrislbnrgcr Sir 48T 
-Siegfried Dr Bolköwirl Schöuebg JnnSbruckcr 
Strabe 7 
—Sieginnnd Rentier Schonebg Meraner Platz 1 T. 
-Waller Betr Schreib JohanniLthal Rix- 
dorfet Slr 19 
—Waller Säuger W30 Marlin L»lhcr-Slr 16 
—Waller Schneider 034 Rigaer Str 98 
—Wcnicr Lehret Schmöckwitz Kaiser Wilhelm- 
Platz 15 T. 
-Wilhclu, Schlosser Spaubau WorlherSir 40 
—Willi Friedhofsiufpckl SAS^O Sctguiaimfic 
Nr 42-41 
—Willi Telegr Arb Buchholz Hauplstr 66 
—Will,) Komponist Wilmerödf Ciceroflr 55 (Post 
Haienfee) T. 
Roescn Arnold Gäriner HerniödsWaldfeestr 30.31 
—Bernhard Maler NW 87 Beusselstr 32 
—Egon Angeslellt KW21 Waldensorstr 6 
—Gift Handarbeiien NW21 Waldenserflr 6 
Roseiiau 
—♦Adolf Rofenan & Co Tafchenlüchergrobhdlg 
027 Ranpachslr 12 T. 
—Silber! Triebwagens Lichtenbg Frankfurler 
Allee 150 
—Alcxaubcr Kellner Sieglitz Holsteinische Elr 50 
—Alfred Blume,lhdlg W 30 Bamberger Elr 20 
—Alfred Kraflw Führ Spontan Eccgcfclbct 
Slrabc 102a 
Alwin Maschincnfchloff Oberfchönew Deulflr 
Nr 30. 303 
Arlhnr Banlbeaml N5S Sonnenbnrger Str 9 
-Arthur Frifeur Steglitz HuberluSsir 8 
-Arthur Mafchinenfetz Pankow SchönholzerSirK 
—Arlur Kraflw Führ Cruucwald'Forst Ztkadeu» 
weg 57 T. 
Ärtur Ob Cienerinspekl Charlb Pcstalozziflr 
Nr 87a T. 
Angnst Land Sekt Wikmersdf Hili>egardjlrl9a 
—Bcrlhold Postfchaffn SO 16 Köpcnicker Slr 115 
—Berlold Bohner JS113 Islänbische Slr 16 
-Carl Büroangest Schöuebg Goleustr 19 
E Glaserei Lichienrabe Bahnhofflr 57 T. 
—E Borarb AblerShf Nro»pr,»zc»sir 79 
-Elfe Hanbstickerin Spanbau SchönwaldcrSir 8 
—GmU Holzbiidh HetmSdf Jagowftr 5 E 
—Gmil Putzer Charlb Weimarer Slr 8 
—Gmit Tischler X4 NocollSflc 1 
-Erhard Kreisanrfch Selr Nieberschönlif Gicheiv 
fitaBe 14 
-Erich kaufm Angest HerinLbf Juuoflt 7 
Erich Baugefch Bohnsdf Torfplatz 13 £ 
—Erich Kraflw Führ SW29 Kolibuffer Damm 4 
—Erich Musik NW2L Pritzwalket Sir 12 
-Ernst Gencralocrlrct Wilmeröbf Bechsteblet 
Weg 18 T. ’ 
-Ernst Magiftr Beami Lichicrfld Dürerstr 21 
—Gruft Maler N043 Mehnerstr 21 
Ernst Schnhmmslr Sichlers Sternftr 49 
-Erwin Expedient N113 Kuglerstr 83t 
-Ewald Maurerpol Charlb Marchstr 23 
-Ferdinand Kaufm Charlb Spreesii 64 
—Frieda Ww Lichtenrade Papestr 13 E T 
-Fritz Feinkofchdlg Charlb Schlütcrflr 63 T. 
-Fritz Kausm SilmcrSbf Angustastr U 
—Fritz Reifender WilmerLbf SchweidnitzetSlr4 
—Fritz Schneider W3ö Liitzowflr 3 
Georg Kausm SchöncBg Belziger Slr 66 
—Georg Zigarrenhdlg N 4 Jnvalidenflr 138 
—Gerhard Kausm Charlb Waitzstr 11 T. 
-Ernst pciif Feiicnoehrm Nculölln Niemetzfir 1V — Goilhold Kaufn, N113 Scclowcr Slr 29
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.