Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Stil 
Roeper 
— 2164 — 
Rvschanski 
Roopet Heinrich <i>emüsehdl SW11) Sperlings 
jiaije :i T. 
—Heinrich Werkzeug« Tempelhos N!ngbahnftr54ü 
—Himimiii, Kohlenhdl SO30 SSnlbcinnritr 34 
-Herum»» Verwalt NW87 Beusfelsir 43 
—Hertha Serfäiif U31 Gle'mijtr 70 
—Hubert Sljjiji SäiimciSbs Schrammsir 2 
—yiiito Jnsrallat Ü018 LmidSberger Allee 25 
—5 ii MLbelsbrk 0112 Franlfnrier Allee 2071°. 
—<>d« Aemüsegesch Charlb Tauroggcnei Sir 41 
—Julius Rohrleg Reiuickeudf Hansasir 4 
—Slnil Citojtto GfjnvlB GfjctrToHcnöiirgcr lljet 18 T. 
—Karl Hauswart Sleulölln Siegfried str 6. 7 
—iUul Wäscher X 65 Sleitiiäcniarfer Sir 52 
-Margarete Slcitliicriit 017 Mühlensir 68 
—ffinr iogcrar6 X113 Schmuuifche Sir 41 
—Mai Spojijchajiu Pankow ftarljtoMer Sir 4 
—Ollo Dentist W30 Sjieljcrcr Sir 22 T. 
—Otto Ingenieur Charlb Deitzlerpsad 3 (Post 
Siemen-fi) 
-Otto Rafchinist NO18 Friedensir 05 
—Ollo Schlosser NCö Fritz Schul;-Str 33 
—Otto TabakwrLichienbg Türrschmidtftr40(Post 
Rummelsb) T. 
—PmilGraphAcichnnFr>ede»a>,St»bc»ra»chsir61 
—Paul Modelltischler $T20 Bellernmnuftr 72 
—Paul Tischler Neulölln Woiseslr 11 
—Richard Ingenieur Neulöll» Herrsurihstr 29 
—Richard Reichsrevis Steglitz Scbaitjtr 6 T. 
—Koirrl Kraslw Führ SteglitzHolfteinifche Str23 
—Robert Pensionär JST31 SBatlflr G 
—Rudolf Kohlenhdl 034 Thnerflr44 Lohn 027 
Blnmenflr 26 
—Therefe Putzmach Sdjinebg Akazieirsir2L 
—Willi Schnljrcy Serljt KW87 Beusfelsir 5G 
—Willy Landschaslsgärtn Charlb Brm,hosstr1 
Rocper-Bosch Pierre Privatier W30 Sctull" 
Hüter Sir 24 
Ropers Irniji Laborant 027 Andrea-sir G3 
Röpert Adols Pos,schaffn n 53 Johaunisihal 
Muhlbergsu^ 38 
—Adolf Schneider K31 Brunnenslr 152 
—SUsrtb Postschaffn Niederschönhs LindensrrÄäd 
—Carl Fabrkwächt Charlb Berliner Etr 9 
—Charlotte Elen otypist Lichtenbg Heringet Sie 13 
—Crnst Bürogch Syaudau Holienzollernring 87c 
—(>^org Posthels W57 Pallasstr 4 
-Hermann Saä icrcr X34 Sffiuladjit 10 
—Huri (sigenlüm Vlariends a.'o3por»5ilrnjjC 
Slocpcrt'jche» Hau? 
—Karl feauäreavt 0112 Finowsir 30 
—Paul Schneider Oberschönew Watlsir 11 
Roperh Hans Dr NechtSanw "W15 LmsursteN' 
iitmiii Ä 
—Sari Dentist GljadB Fritschestr 31 "C 
8!ot>et« Sofie Fürsorgeschw NO 55 SrnijC' 
inarckstr 3 
Sßplt s. o. Siqile 
—Adols Serie Scomi Spandau Garte,isalder 
Straße 1101 
—Altert Sonnet Charlb Potsdamer Str 29 
—SdCcrtSiigcn Echmargends CasperTheyff-Str22 
—Albert Pensionär N65 flittichcr Str 6 
—Alsred Kausm Tempelhs MohniLesteig 17 
—Alsred flrnsllo Führ Lichleichg Kictzer Weg 21 
—Arnold Bäcker 0112 Stroficncr Str 20 
—Arthur Tischler Spaudau Pichelidorser Sir 68 
—Jtiiguf, Buchhalt Niebcrschönew Äöllmsche Str SS 
—"Uiiiust Schloss« Nenlölln Stnirauytr 28 
— Berla SSlo 'S 113 Tunckersu: 34 T 
—II Dauanfchläg 054 Bu6aici Sir 17 
—Carl ^ischhdlg NG5 Ncdiiilendorser Sti llö 
—Port Hauswart Marieuds Didostr 7 
—Carl ljm Anges! KW21 Sirorajii 49 
—Elisabelh Frau Paukow Schöicholzer Str 12 
—liljci Priv Sekr Lichtersld Flotowsn 1 
—tsrirfi Kupferschmied Treptow Gtmizstr 17 
—Brich Pol Beauil Mtieuau i!ouradstr 29 
—CiiätSiiaiscnS Schassn Nenlölln Aogalsir 33.38 
-Ernst Branereiarb AdlerLhs Kaiser Lilheliu- 
Simüc 5 
—Ernst Schneider SAV GS SUhctmjir 21 
—Ernst Echuhm 80 30 Oppelner Sir 34 
—Eins! Berlhels Neukölln Celchower Sir 23 
—Erwin Oisihdlg AdleiZhsölaiser L'illieliu-Str 
—O-rtri« Schlosser AdlershfLaiser Wichlem-Slrö 
—Zranz Sniitm RV 87 Hansa User 2T. 
—Smnj fliuifm Eitglijj Schönhauser Str 16b 
—Fmn; Schaffn Neulölln Kiiescbeckstr 148.140a 
-Fritz Dr phil Studiemat SWC16ici6cIitr6T. 
—?ritzWcrkziugmCharIöSopl)ieCharlolle-SIi8I 
—W Eigeuiüm DohnSds Sltrlutjir 11 E 
—fc'';org Handlnngsgeh StinciTcc SlmöBiirg- 
iirnSc l»j 
-V'Mt5>.gc!iinirGf,tirIESs)!l)icGr)ailDllc.Sti49 
-©corg ilniism NOüö Jablouölisrr ö 
—EusiavBahnhossschasin Johanniöthal Nirdorser 
Strafe n 
-W':imD jlraflw Führ N20 SroiilhcimcrSlrBl 
-GusiavKwstw Züyr Chaüb Sophie Cliarlollc, 
Eimgc 81 
—«uiislB Pensionär X31 Glcimslr 03 
-Gusiao TemMehr N-u!ö!lu Berliner Str 101T. 
-fiarali Banlbeamt £idjlfii$g Heinrichstr Ua 
NLpkc Herbert Mützensbrl SW 29 
Tamm 102 T. 
—Hermann Postschaffn Oberschönew 5Bil(,elcii„ci, 
Ijojsir 14 
-Hermann Stiegt Sekr Pankow Kissinqcnsk 42 
—Jda Ww Lichtenbg Hohenschönliauser 5b32ET. 
-Johann Maler SW19 Neue Rotzsii 8 
—KarlGlaZinmslrKöpcnickWcnbeuschlomlrSt—70 
—jlnri Reichsi Seit l£f;nrl6 Kaiser Friedrich 
Strotze 45 
—flnrl Tischler Charlb Goethestr 47 
—Sinrgnitlc Bücherei Friedenau Haiä>ieryitr74 
—Marie Stäbt Lehrerin Zchlends Eschoröhlmser 
Weg 13 d 
—Marita fiaufut Neukölln Kopsstr 20 
—Mathilde Autobctricb Liäitciidg jticjjci S 
Nr 21 E T. 
—Max Schncidennstr KG5 Fennsir 50 
—Meta Plätterei Neukölln Schinkesir 8. 9 
Ollo Drechsler Britz Sltmpnetjjajjc 14. 16 
Otto Friseur 034 Gnbener Str 28 
-Otto Kassierer 0112 ©riraScrgcr Etr 22 
—Otto Ärastsahr X 58 Eber-walder Str 23 
-Ollo Portier Neukölln Lichtenrader Str 48 
—Otto PoslinspeU 0112 tiMal)er Sb 5.5a 
—Otto Werkmstr N31 Ackerstr 102 
-Ollo Wcrkzruzmach Neukölln Berthelsdorser 
Strafe 5 
—Paul St,gen Laukwitz ctirtfiitficnftr 3 
-PanI Ciadtinspekt WG2 KleiM 29 
—Reinhol,. Lederznricht Neukölln Weserstr G7 
-Richard Löpser ülllglieuicke Köpeiiicker Str 39 
Theodor Gerber Neulölln Friedelsir 14 
—Waller Vaslw Spaudan Lynarstr 9 
-Waller ©ojlto Spanda» Radelandsir 103 E 
—Waller jtoiifra Pankow Neumannsir 126 
—Waller Ikanrennstr X018 Webcrstr 51 
-Waller Posibeamt SBiimciSbj Sigmatingei 
Striche 33 
-Walter Postschaffn XG8 Ehoriner Str 51 
Werner jtommimatbcamt NiederschöuhsLinbew 
straße 29 g 
-Wilhelm Dr jurWilmeröds Rauenialer Sir 13 
—Wilhelm Kellner NO 18 Jtt FraiilnitlerStrSO 
-Wilhelm Lehrer Paiikow Neue Schöicholzer 
Straxe 15 
-Wilhelm Poslsckmffn Rcinickcnds ShmbtustmcglS 
—Willielm Stadiob Fiisp Weixcnsee BuschallecbS 
—Wilhelm Slraßent Beanit KWS7 Beusselslr 28 
—Silhefaüne »w Siechn Rat Friedenau Lan- 
Iiodicr Str 21 
-Willi Mechanik N20 Schtocdenflr 13 
—WladiSlauS Däckermstr Tempklhs Hohcri> 
ollen,korso 68 T. 
—Ww K-54 Aasianieiiallee 57 
RLplrr Richard Kraslw Führ 031 PoseneiStr 13 
— Mniolf iBcrlagSdirell Sstinpclhf itoiirstin 
ilraßc 25 T. 
Röpuack Adols Major XW87 Hansa Ufer 8 
—Amold Neichöb ObSclr Marikufld Franziii- 
weg 5 (Posl Lichleurade) 
—Erich Schlosser Tegel Schliepeislr 75 
Helmut Schriftgieg Mariendf Strelchstr 8 
-2Kaigttrelt5mmoBi[ien'W308ot}enitituimstr45T. 
—Max Platzn,str 027 Brauner Weg 27 
—Otto Pol Storni iR Charlb Eosanderstr 8 
-Wilhelm Kasscngch K-65 Otawistr 30 
Ropömis Eduard SchukhauSuistr NicLcrschönhi 
Charlotlensir 19—22 
»in der Ropp Christoph Baron Dipl Volkswirt 
Zehlendf Laehr'schcr Jagdweg 36 T. 
—Friedrich Di?l J»g Tempelhs Biesettetsii 7 
Roppc Karl Chirug Mechanik G5 Wmstcf 
damer Etr 18 
Noppel 6 jtclfnci SW 11 jiöniggrätzer Sir 101 
—Gesrg itmifm N20 Builniannslr 15 
—fionrad Postschaffn Neimckeiids ©tnftt Sfc 41 
—tiitit Bankangest Brih Frauz Körner-Sir 79 
—Therese Pensionärin Sieglitz Schildhornslr 58 
Nöpprr Carl Fcrd Friseurs DnH 02 Breite 
Glracc 24 X 
Ropperl, Äntl lim Angesi N5S Äorsörer Etr J 
Roppiler Hermann Holelselr Paulow Millciv 
berger Weg 5 
iliuppnaif Otto Gastw XWS7 Smeijotoitt 22 T. 
Röppncr Robert Former Neukölln Hermaiinftr 177 
Ropposch tzan- Ingen W30 Dartarossastr 51 T. 
!>!sprecht Dorothea (Etgcnlfim Reinickends Nestiin- 
ftrace 30 E 
Niipstorj? Fritz PoslassistaD S036 PiicklerstrlS 
-Heinrich ReichSb 3,ig i ili Trcptow Köpeinckcr 
Landstr 260. 202 T 
—Luise Just Angesi Wilmersds Holsteinische Sir 7 
Richte Fritz Milchhdlg WilmeiZds Güntzclstc 631 
ßmi5 Kaiism Lichtenbg Ebechardstr 3 T. 
-Karl Mstk SW61 N-rckslr 7 T. 
«. RoqiteS Hedwig Frau Dahlem Siönigir. Lnise> 
Strasse 13 T. 
—K 3t Dr Arzt Lankwitz Vittoriasir 12 T. 
—Start Lizepräsid dRLB NikolaSsee .^ciin- 
iiiittenstr 11 (Post Schlachtensee) 
—S3llo Major a D Friedenau Bachesir 7 T. 
Roqurltk Arnold Monicnr Schönebg Eiscmcher- 
siraße 57 
-S>ei,,3 ReichSangest H-rmSdf K„rsüritcnslr St-ü!-orz Kaufn, Paulow Forchheiniu Str 11 
iloltbujjct Rrqurttr HmiS Optik Tempelhs Kaiserin Augiifln- 
Gttage <13 
—Henri Lehrer i R Frieden»» Ortoidflt 8 T 
—Otto Fräser I\ 53 ölöhrencr Str 13 
—Richard Hauswart C 2 Hüdcnhof 8 
—SR,idoli Monteur Bieödf SBeigcumeg 7 E 
Üiocr Aerlholr>KajsierPankowLindenpromenabe59 
—Erich Brauer Pankow Kaiser Friediich-Str66 
—Ha»! Äciijm KXV21 Dredowstr 0 
Moralins Fritz Molorenschloss 8036 Taborstr 11 
»iorcif Otto Maschincnb Zehlendf 2Tm Schlachten' 
jtt 32 
Rorrecke Hennaiin NeichSb Ob Jnspekt Charlb 
Witzlebcnstr 38 
NoerdaiiSz Margot vw Reg Rat Ghttrlb Slit^ 
baumallee 41 
Rurrinski Malhia" MolorensLilvff 3sß3 Sitienstt 4 
Metren fiarl Dr Jng Charlb Dircklenburgallek 3 T. 
—S'oser Sialurhrilknnd Stttennu Oranienburger 
Stmiie 230 E T. 
Riirich Wilhelm Technik Stanke» Am Heideberg 52 
Mürig Einil Kaiism SilnicrSdf Nassanische SlrOl 
—Herum,n, Mechanik Neukölln Glmnndsir 4a 
—Karl stau im W30 Ztmislciner Sft 2 T 
—Werner Jngenirm Reinickends Saalnaimftr 13 
—Willy Buchdruck Neukölln Eanderstr 19 
Motriitfl Gcschw GchtciblnrhMg Äöpenir' Hohen 
zollernplatz 4 
—Wilhelm Fleischer AilmerSdf Nhla idftr 62 
ilbrtlc Charlotte V erkauf S W11 öiojjljccrensit 8 
9!orf#W Max Bauschloss SO 36 SldmiralfitlST 
illorman« Willi Gletrotechnil Rudow Angelika 
weg 13 E 
Ro 9io »sw 
—*9io No SchichsbrI 21 ö SO 36 ilöpcuiäer 
Straße 48. 49 T. 
Rorsborsky Fritz Pol Ob Wach!,nstrW57 Billow^ 
fltaye 93 
Rörschcid Heinrich Dreher Reinickendf Bilder' 
seestr 24 
{Rarster Hermann Kraslw Führ Gilbende Och. 
lertstr 20a T. 
Rosa ?üc; Einrichi 0112 Müggelstr 14 
—Arthur Bankbeamt "W57 (rtjjholjfir 14 
—3)oum Stravb Schaffn SO 36 Wrmigelstr 76 
—Engen Bankbeamt Friedenau Bornstr 18 
—FranzWonteiir Spanbau Gartenselder GlrllOg 
—Georg Alulomobilreparat Werkst W57 Bülow- 
ftcstße 82 T 
—Gertrud Aorführ SW 11 Hedemanustr 6 
—Sein«) grau Wilmersds Prinzregentenstr 3 T. 
-Joses Tischler SO 36 Reichenberger Str 74» 
—Julius iScreiuSalyeWbrl SO 16 Franzsir 13T. 
—Karl jfrarlra Führ SO 36 ffilogauer Str 2 
—Margot Schneid WG2 Lulherstr 34 T. 
—PanI 91eichs6[ Singest Neukölln Pslügersk 20a 
—Paul Zigarreuhkl Sieslitz Mrechtstr 39 T. 
—Wilhelm Feinkost Sieglid Ringstr 5 
—Wilhcm Kraslw Führ SW 68 Fricdrichstr 242 
—Wilhelm Möielpol S036 flöpeniler Sir 190 
R»sa»Cal»a Andre» Architekt Britz Rat! 
Elsaffer.Sir 14 
—Louise Privaliero Britz Karl Elsasser-Lir 12 
Rosachacki E Maffeurtn KW40 Thomasiuistr 20 
Nosacker Adolf ilaufm 842 Luisenuser 66 
-Heinrich Dipl Jng Dritz Laulerberger Str 41 
Rosada Dorothea Verkauf Spanda» Plantage 14 
-Joseph Zimmerm 2s"018 Landsberger Str 112 
—SianislanL flraniüiji K G5 Nazarechkirchstr 45 
Rosahk Henriette Pensionär Pankow Gteegcrjtr 2 
—Walter Bäckerei Neinickendf Berliner Str 78 T. 
-Waller LersichBeaml Hohe»jchönhsGenziersir41 
#. RosainKky Herbert Major a D Friedenau 
Slubenrauchftr 3 T. 
Rosak Heinrich Rentner SO 36 üir.litaucrGItSO 
jtarl Ob Ingen KTW87 Wnllenwebcrstr 6 T. 
Rssalcwski- Willi Dr phil Charlb Echlosstr 68 
9i#faf#leSf9 Paul Echirlhansinfir W30 
hänscrsir 23 
Rosalsli Vernharb Posrjchasfn Schmargenls 
Landecker Sie 7 
Mofrnn Rosa SlentiereSchöneSg Bozener SirJ 3.14 
Slofan Elisabeth FUialleii 027 Kl ütiibrcaiftrS 
—HansSlelliiiachereiX0S5GreisLwalderSirl47. 
RosaiiisAuM Agentur TempelhfHoheuzollerw 
korso 2 I 
—M Ingen Schöiuiüg Bozener Slt 22 T. 
Nosanke Margarete ißeriret 8036 Kottbusfer 
Ufer 7 
—Panl Schirm W30 Goltzsrr 4 
3!osa»o>vski Emi Schlöffet: Witienau Schubarl 
flrofje 63 
-Franz Baukprokur Wilmer-ds Enntzelstr 9 T. 
—Franz kansm SBeautt K W21 OldenburgerSir 23 
—Franz Reg Ob Jnjpekt KW21 Oldenbmger 
Straße 23 
—Georg Handelsm Friebeiuru Scfbetefic 16 
—Dito Schneider W 30 Barbaroffastr 22 
—Paul Bildhau XW21 Perleberger Str 24 
Rosauolvski'RkkNkeWilhelmkansniAngesiMVLI 
Dteijfefir 3 
Rosii«ou>rüiJacobiia!iIorCharlbKnesebecksirll7. 
9toje#$ti Siliert Buchdruck Nenlölln Berliner 
Stratze 100 
Rosanski Airlhold' Rohrleger BolMdf ®urf< 
Platz 13 
—jpcrmoim HandelSm N 65 Kicker Str 3 
—Johann Maurer S 88 Itopcichagener Str 65 
—NeiiiholbPsörluerStaaken (Gartenstadt) Eschen- 
tvinkel 42 
-Walter Postschaffn Charte 1lhla»bsir 14 
NosailSkh Albert Gärtner Neukölln Anzengruber, 
straffe 19 
-Weorg Gemeiubcart Wannsee Charlo-tlcirfirll 
—Gnstar Stadtinspekt Sleglitz Schlotzstr 117 
—Otto Fnhrherr Kanlrds Birkciistr 33 E 
—Richard Reichsb Angesi A6S Seestr 103 
RosarKafimir Schlosser Nenlölln TenpitzerStrlg 
R»sari»ff Zeomd Probst ffiittenau Sitlcftr 371 
Rosarlirs Bernhard Milchgefch S036 Sonnet 
Straße 28 T. 
—Margarete Schneiderin 034 Aoxhagtner 
Straffe 5. 6 T. 
il'liv.ua Schneiderei f D S03G 6istn6n()n[lr2IT. 
Rofaner Leo Privatier Charlb Bayernallee 43T 
RoSbach |. n. Rotzbach 
—E R Juft Rat Rechtsanw n Notar 842 Ort. 
niensir 148 T. Wohn AV30 EtarnbergerEtr 51 
—Erich KonseliionCharlbCharloUenbmgerUserlK 
—Max Rentner Wilmer-ds Holsteinische Str 30 
8b5Seit Gottlieb Gemeindearb Tegel Vrunow- 
straße 58 
—Hermann Friseur Pankow italsiadier Etr 32 
Rosbiegav» Arthur Wasch Schloss Friedtichäslb 
Walderseestr 03a 
—Otto Rentier Lichtersld Goethestr 7 T. 
Rosch SUneS Zuschaeid Gteglitz Am Stuben« 
lanchplatz 2 
—Alex Giped Niederschönhs Treslowstr 63 
—Clara Pensionär N 58 Kastanicnallee 77 
—Edith Sängerin Charlb Äankstr 130 b T. 
-Emil Schrateb Hohe»ichöichsBrotze-Lreg!-Clr 153 
—Fritz Süchetietiii Echönebg Bcuthcner Str C T, 
Hans ©cometer Neukölln Roseggerstr 33 
—Hans Stahlwrhdlg NW7 Charitejtr G 
—Heinrich Koch Charlb Kantstr 56 
—Stall Fleischer MW21 Wilhelmshavener Str » 
-Ottilie Pntzmach SW19 SreSdener Str 52.53 
Paul Silbcrpub N31 Sttferftr 114 
—Theodor Direkt Wilmersds Gariontocg 1 (Post 
Halensee) T. 
—Walter Rrichsb Bedienst Charlb CrusniLstr 8 
Rösch u Roesch usw 
Rösch Adols Buchhalt Lankioitz Bruchwitzstr 20 
—SUbcrt Drogist K-65 Oubcnatdn Str 3 
—Alexander jtfichenmik W 8 Jägersir 70 
—Alsred Schlosser Spandau Tiefwerder Weg 32 
—Ski,tun Geschästrsühr,N 24 SCtgustfir 87 
-Carl Fleischer,nsir ^65 Fritz Sch«lz<Str 9ET 
—Edwin Gastw Wilmersds SßmilsSotncr Str 92 X 
—Elsriedr Friseur SW 19 DreSdener Str 91 X 
—Emil Schnhm 2TO18 SichlenCergcr Str 8 
—Ernst Jlansm Neukölln Teupitzer Sir 1 
—Ferdinand Lehrer Schinebg Thmwakdsenstr 3 
(Post Friedenau) 
—Fritz Ingen Spanda» Bnrscheiber Weg 10 t 
—Georg Lehrer U 65 Schöningfit 8 
—Gustav SäeiwaU Lnspelt Wilmersds Eecjeti« 
Straffe 61 
—Hans Oictlcnln a'D X\T G2 GoiuSietestt 17 
—Ha„r Posthels Siemens[i Rohrdamm 24 
—Hans Schrififetz 027 Kl AndreaSstr 21 
Heinrich Sütornigist Spontan Lulherstr 24 ' 
—.Hernimmt Fleischer ü 65 Reinitendorfer Str 11 
—Joses Ableilgs Seilet 0112 Simon Dach-Str21 
—Karl Direkt Charlb Wihlebenplatz 4 T. 
—Karl Pensionär Spandau Falkenhagencr Sir65 
—Karl Postschaffn Spandau BiSmarckftr 61 
-Kurt Kaufti W15 Darmstädler Str 2 
—Louis Kellner K65 Türkenstr 21 
—Ludwig Kansm Tempelhs Hohenzollernkorsol2X 
Martin Lageroerv 017 Muncheberger Etr 20 
—Max Kellner 8036 Graetzstr 6 
—Ollo Angestellt 842 Fiirslenstr 8 
—Oilo Einkäus Pankow Stuknitzstr 22 
—Otto Friseur SW29 Gneisemustr 17 
-Otto Hm,i>cI3„t If 20 Eierziersir 21a 
—Paul Feuerwerks Lenin aDWittenauNiuschstL? 
—Paul Fräser K20 Bultuiannsir 10 
—Paul Kransühr Spanda» BiLmarckslr 8 
—Paul Psörtner Spitudmt Elisabethflr 39 
—Rudolf .<1 auf in Charlb Sybclflr 31T 
-Waller Schaffn NW7 Albrechlflr 23 T. 
—Waller Schlafw Schaffn KW7 Krrljtr 16 
—Waller Sozietätsai'sist Friedrichssld Triftftr 62 
-Wilhelm Friseur "W30 Berchiesgadener Str 33T. 
-Wilhelm Echneidermslr 0112 fito|ienciStr85T 
-Willi Stehet Sileutölln Weigaudufer 18 
-Willi Sieg Jnfpekt W30 Eisenaiher Edr 28.27 
-Willy Kaufn, SW19 Slimenflr 50 
—Willy KraslwFührCharlbWiln^rSdorfcrsirM 
-Sooet Friseur SW63 Alle Fakcbstr lc 
Roschakvwski Haus Vcrirct K65 SSognitffr 17 
R»schal Erich Schrifisel, 0 31 fiopcriiifusflr 19 
R»schauM St Malet W50 WarbnrgerStr 12T 
—Bruno Technik Schinebg Granaitjjir 20 
—Leo Friseur V 30 Rollendorssir 27 
Leo Friseur Wilmerkds Wilhelinöane 35 
—Silber! SlwfDoGfrchr JT113 EchiueIbeinetSir43— tßaul Ansireich Slcglitz Herdcrsir 8
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.