Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Nögnör 
— 2151 - 
Rohde 
Keil I. 
Mauer Max Landw Weitzeusee Nennbehnslt C—'J 
—Max Lehrer SBci&ensce Rennbahnslr 0—9 
—Paut Klavietmach SO36 Omnicnfit 24 
-Willi Koch SW 20 Solmsstt 49 
Wam.it.  ElSbeth S!cniioimtiit91eii!ö(ln MflrlO 
—Eiich Bankbeaint 'JleuJöltn Hetinaniislr 228 
—Gustav ObRealschnllehteriN Zehlends Pase- 
waldlstr 16 
—HanS Dipl Ingen Sind Slnl ZehldsSchilletstr 3 
-Hermann Maurer N043 Mehnerstr 18 
—Hermann Siadt Ob Sekt i R Nosenihal Prinz 
Heinrich-Sir 25 
-Wilhelm Ob Postsekr SO 36 Siil}t)al)iicr Sir23 
Rogol Paul ünjiicr NB8 Wolliner Sir 12 
Mofloliti Max Zahnlechnik N05 Lynarsir 10 
—P Maurer S038 Reichenbetget Sir 159 
Rogoll Gerhard Werkmsir K" 20 Biescnialer Sir 2 
—Hermann WetlmsttN0 65 GlBingerGlr 61 
—Paul Siadlinspekt Niederschöichj Walhalla. 
stratze 88 E Siedlungshaus 
Rogon Elsa Verwalt N043 Mendclösohustr 5 
—Fritz Angestellt Steglitz Heimstättenweg 7 £ T. 
—Werner GloMfclt N043 Mendelssohnstt C 
Dlogonti Anton Schneider SO 16 Schmidsir 46 
iRoaonäli Karl Kausm Neukölln Sanderstt 29. 
RogorzluLky WladiSlauS Tischler N 58 Sol- 
liner Sir 64 
MofloS Albert Fahtstnhlsüht 0112 Dbcrffr 32.33 
—Albert Bcrsich Angest Panlow Breite Slrlk 
—Willy Kausm Steglitz Breite Str 10 
!>!og»sch Mflct Stenolhpist Zehlends Berliner 
Stratze 42a 
— Gljrtrlolle Angestellt Sieglitz Lothar Bncher- 
Slm6e 5a 
—Dominik Schneider 034 Aeidenwcg 83 
, —Erich Fahtstnhlsüht N043 NeueKmu'gstr40 
—Franz Angestellt Sicglitz Bismarckstr 65 r. 
—Franz Schlosser Oberschönew Fnstslr 18 
—Fritz SchuhinmstrMariendf Chausseestr 286 E 
—Hedwig 281» Charlb Danckclmannstr53 
—Heinrich Eisenb Beamt 0112 Mirbachstr 2V 
—Heinrich Maurer 017 Lange Slt 63 
—Hrimich SS (Interpol 0112 Neue Bahnhosstr 3 
— Hermann Maurer LichlenSg Metastr 26 
— H-rin Prokurist Neukölln JonaSstr 181°. 
—Margarete Schneiderin NW21 Essener Str. 26 
—Otto BktriebSinstr Köpenick Mentzelstr 9 
—Paul Dachdeck Echönebg Domnanec Str 32 
(Post Tempelhs) 
—Walter Kraslw Pfiiljr Spandau Daiimstr 4c 
—Walter LokomoiivsichtAiiw Charlb Am Bahnhof 
Westend 1 
Rugosinski Hermann Kraslw Führ Charlb 
OSnabrücker Str 18 
Nogosly Friedrich Pensionär Fricdrichzhg 
Friedrichstr 63 
Nogoß Hermann HaudlgSgeh N64 Rückeristr 2 
Rogotzki Friedrich Just Wachtmsit SWClUeL 
toroer Str 30 
Nogoüwinski Franz Zigarrenhdl W30 Martin 
Luther Str 82 T. 
NogotzkiAlbcrtinePntzniachN31BetnauerStrl3a 
—Arlnr Dreher Spandan Streitstr 80 
Rvgowitz Karl GlaShüItensertr Reinickendors 
Jsarsir 79 
v. Rogowski Julius Gencrallcntn a D Lankwitz 
Waldmannstr 1 T. 
RogowSkiAnton SttabenbFühr W02 Gourblere 
strabe 16 
—August HandelSln Charlb Christflr 40 
—August Maurer Steglitz Buggestr 7 
—August Postassist Weißensee Gartensir 29 
—Beniamin Just Sekr Charlb Oranleiisir 11 
—BoleSlaiiS Friseur Charlb Pestalozzistr 20 
—Bruno Bäcker N 65 Kameruner Str. 6 
—Bruno Professor Steglitz SiemenSstr 30 T. 
— Carl Angler 034 Straszinannstr 32 
—Christoph StrajiiD Führ Rudow Löwenzahn- 
weg 19 E 
—Eduard Schneider NW 2l Stephansir 13 
—Elisabeth vw Med Rat NikolaSsee Sudeiensti 
Nr OOE.T. 
—Emil Pol Meister Lichtenbg HuberluSstt 42 
—Grich Dr Nellameapparate SW 61 Gilschiner 
Elrabe 106a T • 
—Franz Gärtner SO 36 Ekalitzer Str 60 
—Franz Stcucrrat Steglitz Karl S!ieler-Strl6 
—Fritz Bäikermstr Neukölln Renterstr 81 
—Fritz Zimmern! Marieuds PriihMr 32 
-Gustav Baumsir Neukölln Warlhestr 23 
— Gustav WetkmstrBohnSdfStrasjeÖOZRogowski 
icheS H au 6 E 
—Hans Schlosser Neukölln Karlsgartenslr 15 
—HanS Bcrsich Beamt W30 Goltzsir 14 
—Heinrich Kausm N20 Hochstr 45 
-Helene vw RechtSanw Charlb Fritschestc 41 T 
-Herbert Prokurist Niederschönew Brückenstr 6 
-Hermann Dreher Spandau Lynarsir 14 
-Hermann ReichSd Angest Charlb Krumme Str 41 
-Johann HanSwart Wl5 Konstanzer Str 64 
—Johann Platzmstr Schönebg Sedaustrl9. 20 
-Julie Privatiere Schönebg Apostel PanlnSstr18 
—itml Schlosser 017 Markgrafendamm 28 
—Karl Schmied FriedrichShg Mktoriastr 13 
Rogowöki Leo Schleifer Spandau Fcldstr 33.80 
—Soiiiä Handels», N 65 Ncinickeiidorser Sir 103 T. 
—Mar Angestellt SW19 Annensir 24 
-Dito Lldols Vngler 031 Kadiner Sie 11 
-Dito Sifllni 0112 Mnggetstr 13 
—Otto Schlosser MlmerSds Badensche Slt 32 
—Robe« Lischlermstr SO 36 Oraniensir 86 
—Rudolf Kausm Pankow Mnhlensir 2a 
-Waller Rohrleg Xll3 Wicheristr 38 
-Wilhelm Schlosser N 64 Angustfir 47 a 
—Willi Tischler 0112 Simon Snch>Slr 33 
—WladiSlauS Schneider NW21 Wiclessir 47 
RogowZkY Alsred Schlosser WilmerSds Best 
sälische Slt 39 (Post Halenscc) 
—Julian Schlosser NW21 Silljelmähnticiter Sfr8 
—Sinne Buchhalt Sieglltz Horst Jtol)I»Slrl6 
-Paul Mellcreibes BieSds Alt-Biesdors 53 
Rogozii Auna SBlo Stiglitz Atlhoüstr 6 
RogoziaAlbcitObPostschassnLichtenbgKanIslrl? 
(Post RuinmelSb) 
—Felix Gcldcrlicb NW21 WilhelmShavenerSIr 53 
—Felix Pojibraint 0112 Sonntagstr 30 
-Gregor Ob Posischaffu 0112 Sonntagstr27 
—Paul ReichSL Sekr Friedenau WilhelniShöher 
Eirasze 27. 28 
RogozlkFranz Krim Sekr I R N31 Lortzingstr 8 
»iogozinski Anton Tischler Is 58 Gleimstr 25 
—Tavid Schnelderinstr Charlb Kantstr 41 T. 
—Erich Ingenieur Kanlsds Angnststr 15 
—Erich Kraslw Führ N54 Lothringer Str 65 
—Felix Rohrleg NW 21 Perleberger Sir 64 
—HanS Grundier Weihensee Sedansir 66 
—Leo Bäcker SW 61 Ilrbanslr 9 
—Maria» Schneider N58 Kopenhagener Slt 6 
—Max Kausm WilmerSds Karlsruher Slt 32 
—Paul Möbellackier Weißensee Berliner Allee 178 
—Slubols tsm Angest NB6 Antonsir 5 
—Eitlomoit Kausm N043 Meyerbcerstr 13 
Wollet GlaSschleif N65 Hochsiädler Str 3 
Moflreim Irene (Sigcntüm Witienau Holzweg 
91r 36 T. 
Wonfd) Frieda Vürogehilsin VövAchenbachslr 4 
—Herbert Schlosser Lichtenbg Psarrsir 29 
-Öllo Biirobeaint N65 Müllcrflr 172a. 173 
Rogucki Johann Angestellt K65 SJtiWcrftt 22b 
v. 3iogutS F Generalmajor a D WilmerSds 
Nassauische Sir 3 T. 
Noguette Hermann Tischler SO 36 Oraniensir 5 
-Paul Maler N20 Soldiner Sir 32 
Rogulla Josef Konfektionär N113-®5itenstr 19 
Mogmi Mai Asphalte»! SW29 Nrbanslt 35 
Mofl«8 Hermann HandlgSgeh NW21 Wilhelms^ 
havener Slt 24 
giogufch Gustav Schnlhansmstr 0 27 Kranlstr 49 
—Paul Dipl Handelsdirekt Iköpeiiick Fried> 
richShagener Sir 59 E 
Roguschka Franz Kausm Steglitz MuthesiuSsir 
Slt 36.38 T. 
ilioguSzlit Adalbert Schnhm Neukölln Neckarstr 6 
Slofj Ewald Konrektor i R Wtlmersdf Gleisen: 
heimer Slt 35 
—Gerhard Sladlsekr Lichienbg Boruitzstr 43a 
—'Roh- Plitz« u Beltsedern-Engr Import» i 
Export-Ges in b H XW40 Paiiislr 20g T. Ki 
Hansa 2371 
Röh Gmilic Plätterei Friedeuau Laubacher Still 
—Erwin HUsSinonieut Weitzensee Langhanssit 21 
—Karl ElekttomonI Weitzensee BtanhausstrlO. 11 
-Paul Beleucht NW21 WilSnacker Str 63 
—Paul Seisenhdlg N64 Choriner Sir 1 
Roham Samuel LebenSmittelhdlg SW29 Jahn- 
strofjc 6 T. 
». Rohanczy Cläre W50 Marbutget Str 9 T 
Rohardt Otto Kanfni Lichtenrade tzilberistr 6 
Rohatsch Arlhur Mechanik Nenkölln KarlSgarlen 
straße 4 
Rohbeck Bernhard Versorg Anwärt BritzNndowor 
Sllicc 42 
-Erwin tfmStngeft Spandau MichelsiadlerWegll 
—Johann Schrlslseh FtiedtichShg Lindenallee 17 
—Max Lehret N65 Sprengelstt 12 
—Paul Vankbeaint Sieglitz Holsteinische Elr 5 
—Waller Lehrer Pankow Hasserodet Str 2 T. 
—Wilhelm fficsil» Neukölln Bergstt 153 T. 
Rohberg Wilhelm Just Ob Jnspekt Friedenau 
Laubacher Str 28 
Rohbinstin Lokii Direktrice 1T055 Prenzlauer 
Allee 140 
Rohiock Hermann Architekt Pankow Schönholzer 
Strafe 3 
—Paul Heizer W36 Lntzowstr 14 
RohbilschHcrmMiiSchneibcrinstrPaiikowMühliN: 
stratze 19 T. 
Rohdaß statt Ob Verwalt Jnspekt Tempelhs 
Kaiserkorso 57 
Rohda« Clara Rentnerin N113 Däuenstr 5 
>>.R»hdcAliccGräsinVs50Nc»eA»sbacherStr71'. 
-Ilse Gräsin Wlö Sächsische Slt 6 
Rohd» s. a. Rhode n. Rode 
—Rohde L Schulz Naucherartik SO 16 Neander» 
stras>e 26 T. 
—Roeyde Sc Wöllmann linisormen 02 Kloster¬ 
strabe 88. 90 T. 
—St Mechmiik WilmerSds Gasleinet Slt 23 
—Kasimir Kausm N055 Saatbnicker Slt 15 —Adolf Gärtner Siemen-Zst HalSkesteiz 3 
Rohde Adois Werkzengm Spandau Schönwaldet 
Sttabe 31 
—Agnes FrisciitgesA Schinurgcnbs Bteile Slt 8 
—Agnes Ww NW21 Strcftlbcr Sir 4 
—Albert ©gtnliim Pankow Prenzlauer Prome¬ 
nade 181 (Post aScificiisec) ET. 
—Albeil Kausm NAV21 Feldzeugmeisierslt 7 
-Albert Kohlenhdlq N4 Schrödersir 1 
—Albert Küchenches SW61 Hageiberger Str 87.33 
—Albert Lagerist Charlb Gulenkergstr 4 
-Albert LebenSmilt N31 Sltclltzet Str 64 
—Albert Monieur N113 SchönflietzerCIt 2 
—Albert Schlosser Spandau Strcililr 27a 
—Sllbctlinc itinbcrgnrlii N05 Tüikensit 5 
—AlberIinStiItSdaincSpaiidauSecbnrgcrSIr61a 
■911(0113 Feinkosthdlg W02 flleifistr' 21 T. 
-AlfonS Klinsm W62 Suthcrslt 48. 49 T 
Alsred Angeslelll Neukölln Leincstt 30 
—Alfred Lehrer FriodtichShg LSbauet SBcq 13 
Alsred Ob Reg Rat Steglitz BiSmarilstt S T. 
—Alsred Schneibet 034 Zonidorfet Sir 25 
—Amanda Fütsotg Lankwitz Grünet Weg 10a 
—Anna Pemuliere NW87 Lessingstr 53ET 
—Sliilon (Sinricht N65 Fritz Gchu!j<Slt 4 
—Antun Schneidet SW 61 ffrciizbcrgstr 70 
—ArnoKleinpnet Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sir" I 
—Alihut AmIStal Schönebg Thotwaldscnstt ö 
(Post Friedman) T. 
—Arlnr Beamt SBilmerbf Angnstastt 15 
—ArthutNe>chSbkBeamiNeukökInThüringerStr21 
—Arthur Ingen Spandau Slrotibiiroct Sir 28 
—Arlhur Schneider N31 Slrelitzer Slt 55 
Angust?lklcnheft Weibensee W!gandStalerEtr4 
—August Bademstt Wannsee Chansseestt SSE 
—August Eigcniüin LübarS Hanpistr 2b E 
—August GeschäsiSsühr Lichtersld Luiscnstr 0 
-August Pensionär SW29 Vaerwaldstt 43 T 
—August Pensionär Echönebg Jenaer Slt 29 
—August Neichsb Assist Charlb Riebnhrstt 60 
—Anglist So liier HcinerSds Hildestt 60 T 
—August Schlosser Dtcinitfentif Gi6Bonisir 43 E 
-August Stadlamtm i N N65 SüflUcrstr 37 
August Steindruck Nenkölln Lichleurader Slt 17 
—Auguste Cigcnlära FriedrichShg RahnSdorfer 
Strafte 20 E 
-Auguste Pensionärin Lichlersld Müllerstr 35 
- Bernhard Vankbeanit Lankwitz Havensteinstr 20 
—Bernharb Kansm SO 36 Plesser Sir 10 
—Berhard Schneider N54 Choriner Slt 7 
—Bernhard Schneider SO 36 Slalitzer Str 129 
—Beita Farbenhdlg 017 F-nichijit C2 Sohn 
034 Signet Slt 102 
—Berla Frl Wlö Knisürstenbainni 36 T. 
—Bettn Hebamme NO 55 Lippehner Str 21 
—Seiln Krastdroschenbes Neukölln G!6cstr SO 
—Berla Privatiere Niederschönhs BiSmarSstt 
—Betthn Hefterin Spandau Schönwaldet Str 88 
—BetthaWwSchniargendfNorderneycrStrlZal'. 
—Betlhold Lehret Charlb Eosanderstt 22 
—Bnino Aulomobil« W30 Motzstt 51 T 
—Bruno Ingenieur Lichtersld Rtiierstt 3 T. 
—Brnno Kanfni Friedenau LmibacherStr i 
Bnnio kausm Angest NO 43 Geotgenkirchstt 
Bruno Maurer 034 Weidenweg 53 
-Bruno Monteur Ablershs BISniarckstt 49 
Bruno Poslschasjn N113 Schöllhauset Allee 111 
—Bruno Schlosser 0 05 Reinickendorser Str 116 
Bruno Schueidermstt 8036 Schlesische Slt 1 
—Brnno 55er» Juspeki i 9t N 65 Reinickendorser 
Siraße 49 
-Carl Bäcketinstr SWtil Katzbachstt 16 T. 
—Carl Beizer K68 Kastameiiallee 31 
—Gart Cigentüm N54 GipSstr 81 E 
—Gart Grotzsleischennstr 034 Wilhelm Stolze- 
Strafet 10 T. 
-Carl HanSwart 0 27 Blumenstt 80. 81 
-Gart Slcinsetz SW29 Schleienuacherslr 16 
-Carl Tischler N20 Zechliner Slt 2 
•Ghailolle Frau Schönebg Salzbntgct Sir 16 T. 
-Christian Dreher NW87 Hullenstr 6 
•Gurt Kausm N21 Linienstt 130 
-Gurt Sieg Laudmess Cchmatgends Salzbriinner 
Stratze 37 T. 
-Detlef Mechanik SicuIöHn Weserstr 189. 190 
-6 Kohlen X 4 Schtöderstr 14 
-Ebetliatd Reichsb JnspektIs018La»gcnbccksltK 
-Eduard Backwt N54 Lothrinoer Slt 59 
-Eduard Buchhdlg Schönebg Gninewaldsir 26 
Aohn AV30 Karl Schrader-Slr 2 T 
-Eduard Grafchat Charlb Moinnisenstr 44 
-Eduard Rektor NO 18 Höchste Slt 34. 35 T 
Elsriede Frau Dr Schöneberg Slictstt 5 (Post 
Friedenau) 
-Eisriede Scha»spiclcrWil,nersbfBarnavweg51'. 
-EIisabithHasplerin^018FrledrichSbergcr«it4 
■Glise Masseiit W50 AnSbachet Sir 21. 25 
■Gltse Pensionärin 0112 Ftanlsiitfcr Allee 283 
■Glise Wildhdlg Neukölln Hptntatiiiflt 93.04 T. 
■Ella Eigeulnm Zehlends Am Mieselbmi 30 E T. 
Eise Buchhalterin W57 Winlerfeldlslr 27 
Eise Geslügelhdlg 8W29 Koltbusser Damm 21 
Elfe Ww Buchhalterin SW68 Matkgrasenstt 84 
*Gmit 3toTj6c Apolhekenbes NO 18 Landsberger 
Allee 152 T 
EmilGerSIewarlHeiligenseeA»derTchn«ise3SE 
Dlohde Emil Dreher SW18 Jnselsir 8a 
-Cmil Former K65 ftamctimet Slt 15 
-Gmil Kassenbole Köpeuiik linier den Birken 41 
-Cinil Maler 0112 Schtcincrflr 31 
-limit Pensionär N58 Oiietberger Sir 41 
—Emil Postbeamt N 4 Kcsselsir 38 
-Gmil Posiinsp Charlb Brahoslr 36 
Emil PrivalierZehlends Curtiuzstr 10-'E(Poit 
Lichtersld) T. 
—Gmil Slrosicnb Führ Weibensee Parkslr 45c 
-CmiITeleqrJnIpiRWilmerZdsDctmolderStr21 
—Gmil Tischler N055 Sgarbrüifer Slt 7 
Entilie Eigcnli'uu Segel Slro&e 129 9lr 3 E 
—(fatma Angestellt WilmttSds Schoelerpark 11 T. 
—Gmnin Kohlen N 4 Schröberstr 1 
—Emma Ww Steglitz Matkelftr 41 
-Glimm Zlgarrenhdlg N31 Rainlerslr 25 
—Gmml) Ockrcläc Lichtersld Neuchateller Str 19 
-Grich Angestellt Pankow Laudaer Glr t 
Grich Aniosuhtbelr Tempelhs Borus^iasir 39 T. 
—Grich Beamt Lichienbg Siegfiicdftr 20 
—Grich Bütogeh SO 36 Wtangelstr 39 
-Grich Glcklromont Schönebg GecUicugüilcn 0 
(Post Friedenau) 
-Grich Holelbes \V8 Taubenslr 41 E T. 
—Grich Inge» Buch BiSmarckstr 2. 3 E 
—Erich Ingen HerinSds Beltheimslr 41 E 
—Grich Jnstallat X65 Neue Hochstr 15 
—Grich Kraslw Führ Charlb Simrejfir 33 T. 
—Grich Kransühr AdlerShf Bismarckstr 49 
—Grich Lagerverwalt Spandau Falkeuhagener 
Straße 9 
—Grich Maler SO 36 Slalitzer Slt 43 
-Gich Milchhdlq Reinlckendf Scharnwebersir 122 
—Grich Mineralwassersabrk Wilmcrsds Berliner 
Nr 42a T. 
Erich Musik Cliarlb Kaiser Friedrich-Ltr 15 
—Grich Tapezier 16 Rönnestr 21 
—Stich Schlosser Tegelort Bikioriastr 19 
Erich BersichJuspekt Nenkölln LichtenraderEtr 61 
-Erna Elnbindeiiit 034 Slratzmannslr 14 
—Ernst Dreher N68 Choriner Slt 56 
—'ErnftRohdeGrogdeslillatSteglihMariendorser 
Slrafee 19 T 
Ernst Kausm Britz Wiesengrund 132 
-Gruft Kellner K24 ©r Hamburger Sir 39 
Giltst Schneider Charlb Rosinenstr 3 
-Ernst Spielwrhdlg Schönebg Kolonnenskr 6.0T 
-Erwin Bnchhalt NW87 Berlichingenstr 2 
—Erwin Fnrbenhdlg N 31 Stnpplner Slt 11 T. 
-Erwin Kausm N58 Aheinsberg« Str 44 
-Erwin Werkzengm NnhnSdf An den Sänken 
—Eugen Kaufm Pnnkow Binzstr 17 T. 
Eva Lehrerin Charlb Berliner Str 80. 87 
—Ewald Kraslw Führ XW40 Melanchthonstr 13 
—F u S Hirsch Möbelgesch SW29 Aoltbiisser 
Damm 77 T 
—Felix Pelzhdlt N ji Gormannstr 6 
—Ferdinand Schleifet Neukölln Gmset Str 119 
—Franz Dolmetsch SBilmctidf Berliner Strl4 T. 
—Franz Kansm Mahlsdf Rahnsdorser Str 25 
-Franz Kraslw Führ Tempelh Borussiastt 89 
-Franz Munter NW21 Bitkenstt 15 
—Franz Maschinenbau N 05 Pankstr 6 
—Franz Minist Aintm Charlb Grolinanstr46 
—Franz Pol Sicister N113 CzainüauetStt 17 
—Franz Pantosselm Rcinickends HaupistrS 
—FrauzPosischassn N 31 SwinemünderStt 76 
—Franz Postschassn Dahlem Ehtenbergstr 7b 
—Franz Schlosser Tegel Schlieperstr 38 
-Franz Schuhminstr X64 Loltiimstr 10 
-Franz Stadiuspekt Pankow Schmidtsir 4 
—Frida Stickerin SW 11 Tempelhofetllferlü 
—Frieda.Holelbes 017 Am Schlesischen Bahnhof 7 
—Frieba Kontoristin 8036 Oranienftr 198 
—Frieda Schneiderin N65 Martin Opitz-Sir 2 
—Friedrich Mrchite(tSW61’3clle9tIliaiice<Stt85T. 
—Friedrich SBäckermsit Charlb Pestalozzistr 98 
—Friedrich Direkt Spandau Planlage 10.11 T 
—Friedrich Ob Finanzsekt Spanban Btiiberstr 12 
—Friedrich Heizer 0 112Friebrich Äarl-Slt 25 
Friedrich Kansm SW61 Baerwaldstr 4 
—Friedrich Kurbelsiickerci NGö Schcmslt 9 
—Friedrich Lehrer i R Neukölln Douanslr 39.40 
—Friedrich Monteur Matiensld Kieperlstt 17a 
—Friedrich Pensionär Spandau Wöriher Sit 18 
—Friedrich Revisor Tegel Hermsdorfer Str 66 
—Friedrich Stadlliispekt fflilltnnit Ernststt 62) 
Friedrich TelegrJnspekt Sieglitz SStiläroicrelt 
Nr 21 n 
—FriedrichZollbeirSekraD N W 2153remctElr44 
-Fritz Banlbeaiut Schäneb» Knan-Sslt II (Poft 
Friedenau) T. 
—FtitzJnstallatNosciilhalNeichS!anztcrda>iini67E 
—Fritz Kassieret Pankow Berliner Sit 93 
—Fritz Kansm Nenkölln Allerstr 25 
—Fritz Sleinpncniistr S 42 EaRctlorslr 60 
-Fritz Klempner Schönebg Gesilerstr 14 
—Fritz Klempnetmstr Steglitz Albtechislt 121 
-Fritz Kraslw Führ NW 40 Gerhardtslr 11 
—Fritz Lehret NO 55 BtaiinSbetget Str 43 
Fritz Postbeamt Rcinickends Sabnitzstr 154 
-Fritz Posthelf 8036Mahbach»sct47 
Fritz ReichSb Assist N113 Kugletstt 7? 
-Fritz Restaurant Paiikow Hartwigstr 23
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.