Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Rinka 
— 2138 — 
giinlB Elisabeth Ktankenpfleg S 59 Grimmslt 17 
— (Ernst Kellner Matiends iiurjürficnjlr 52 
— Heinrich Heizer N31 Slralsttnber Slt 22 
-Heinrich Reicht Bngest K58 SMilitr Slt 
—Herbeil Werbrleil Zehlends SSitSsifis 33 
—Johanna Schneiderin S036 Wiener Sir 53b 
—Shirt Tischler S42 Oranienstr 131 
. —War Tischler 0112 Mirbachstr 72 
—Paul Redalt Lichiersld Wallroper Seg 6a 
-Paul Tischler Adlershs Walbstr24 
9iiiif6orit Fcrd Sotonmt Führ N65 Epartstt 
—SUfieb Filmdatstell Pankow Kaiser Friedriche 
Strafte '15 
91 inte Slloiä BetriebSaufseh NW87 HuiimstrN 
—?(nlje Schneider Schönebg Cranachstr 39. 40 
(Pos! Fricbetmit) 
—Sfil&ur Ingen Charlb Mäckeritzsir 8 T. 
—»stillt Arlist N113 Schonensche Str 15 
—»Wut firajtro Führ 0112 Ftanksutlet Mee 78 
—Mrlitr Schlosser Charlb Daiickelmannslr 10 
—CarlApparatesabrkAdlerShiRudowerChaussee 
Nr 12Ja T. Wohn Karoliuenhs Peitzer Weg ls 
—Charlolle Frl Charlb Potsdamer Sir 33 
— Emma Vergolden» SO 16 Abalberlstt 24 
—(stich Buchbind Lichtersld Hindenbutgdamm 85a 
—EtiiliMaftschneidTempelhsGottliebTunkelSItlO 
—Getollt itoufin Tempelhs Konradinsir 11 
—Franz tsm Singest 034 Pillauer Str 3 
—^lieblich fimism NW7 Schiffbauetdaii!iu6.7T. 
—Fritz Bankbiamt Steglitz Bjötnsonstr 22 
—Fritz Reichsb Juspekt W16 Pariser Sir 60 
—HanS Dentist JohanniSlhal Johannes Werner- 
Strafe 23 T. 
—Hon» Pol Hauplwachlmslt 0 34 Bochagener 
Strafte 17 
-Ha»- SBertret Pankow Neumannstr 67 X 
—Herbert Fleischerei Mariensld HranrtzkystrLOX 
—Herber! Kansni NW21 Wilhelmshavenet SK16 
—Hugo Schichtn 8036 Förster Slt 17 
—Johann Gchuhra Schönebg Geftletsit 17 
—Johannes Slcuer!ekr8V21 OldenburgirStr 33 
—Joses Maftschneid f H SW 61 Iorckfit 88. 89 
—Joses Schneiderwstr SW29 GneisenauslrL 
—Joses Schnhinnistr 8036 Mantenffclstr 45 
—JuIiii?ObSiciietinspclt Chatlb Weslendallee9I 
—Itotl Stiiiim SO 30 Sfotibufitt Ujtt 32 
—ki>r(PersonaIlehriNCH<irIbAnobcl-dotssstrl21 
—Karl Ob Zollsclt Zehlends Am weiften Sieg 2 T. 
—Stntoliitc Ww Charlb Grünslr 14 T. 
—Klara Geinüsehdlg Chatlb Jlsenbutger Slt 3’ 
—ftlata Schneiderin 0112 Ktossenet 51t 13 T. 
—Kurt Prokurist Friedenau Lesivresir 18 T. 
—Äurl Berlrel Pankow Neumannstr 48 X 
—Lothar Garagenmslr Tempelhs Teileslr 13—16 
—Louis Rentner Charlb OSnabrücker Sir 30 
—Maria Verkauf N 58 Bciftenburgtr Glr 27 
—Martlia Kartosselhdlg Charlb KaiserFrledrich- 
strafte 02 
—Martin Gchatfmjtr t&laaken Straff 339 Siinfc- 
schcs HanS E 
—CJtat Lilhogr HermSdf Roonstr 38 
—OSkar Schlösset Köpenick Elieiiicker Slt 51 
—Silo itmntcnpsleg W50 Nachodstr 27 
—Paul Friseur SW 19 Stallschreiberstr 69 
—Paul Gelderheb Panlow Binzstr 17a 
—Paul Tischler Schönebg Bahnstr 46 
—Ülriiiolb-Sllexauder Obetsileutn (t ffi AV 30 Seil 
Stornier Slt 21 T. 
— Richard Bäcker SO 30 Admiralsic 35 
—Richard Jlmijm Marieuds Königslr 2a 
—Richard Shastto Führ 0112 Simon Dach-Sir 1 
—Rudolf Geschäsissüht Charlb Waitzsir 24 
— Rudolf Kausm Chatlb Hetschelslt 8 
—Ä Eintichl X 20 Otlhstr 9 
—Waltet DiplJngMlmetSdsWiilelsbacherstt 33a 
—'Wilhelm Pensionär Charlb Stuttgarter Platz 5 
—Willi Produltenhdlz Charlb SRagazinsh: 10. T. 
9ihtfc-S(fjlviiri ElLbelh Frau Schönebg Apostel 
PauluS-Ltr 21. 22 X 
Rinkcl Alfred stansm N055 Sfflenslcmer Slt 30 
—Ferdinand Privatier Chatlb Sophienstt 8 T. 
—*3. Stinke! A. ö. Flachsgatn- Maschinen^ 
(pinnetei ii. Weberei LandeShut, Fil. Aerlin, 
02, Burgstr. 21 X G2 Kupf. 1537. 
—Sliir(iarcie5miiGf;arl6Soachiui3toletGlr7.8T. 
—Marlha Ww WilmetSdf Landauer Gti 5 T. 
—Mal Kausm NW 87 Flolowstt 1 X 
—Pa»lTechnBütoChatlbJoach!mSlaletSlt7.8T. 
—Wallet Anstreich N 4 Schröderstr 11 
Riiilel-Meycr Luise PensiouSinhab W15 flalsct- 
nilcc 222 T. 
Rinkenberg August Pensionär SW29 Zossener 
Slrasjc 54 
—Honä Sattlet Neukölln Aodcstk 21 
—Hclmuth Tapez Neukölln Treplower Stt 15 
—HerniannVüchettesiI0112Knorrpromenade51 
9Iilite( Adolf Beamt 0 17 Caprivistt 7 
—Christian Ingen MW21 Rathcuoloet Slt31 
—Cäsar Fleifchermslt 0 34 KönigkbergetSlr5.6 T 
Riirkert Arthur Aildha» N"54 Fcntbtllinec Slt26 
—August HauSwatt SW19 DteSdenet Slt77 
—Srmgnib SBeiknuf SO 36 Mariamirnstr 28 
—Wilhelm Magislr Singest Adlershs Auguste $if= 
torili-Str 23 
Üliitksjcim Paul .Artist W35 jtiir|ütflenflt3l. 32». 
Rinkl Ailchael Holelbeamt X 65 Aftikanische Stt 
9k 153a 
NinIlageHermminlechnReichöbObJnspSchönebg 
9tubenästi 90 
Rinklebe Paul Eisendreh 0 34 Löweslt 7 
Rinklebe» Erwin Expedient N 65 Müllerslr 981 
—Otto flellntr Schönebg Belziger Str54 
Nixkoff Morris Kausm Chatlb ®et»lmi§ftrl9aT. 
Rinlow Diio Techm! ffioimset ttljnusjetjti 37 
—Wilhelm Lolomoliosüht Chatlb Friedrich fitttL 
Platz 12 
—Wilhelm Pensionär Wannsee Chausseestr 37 
9iinfow5ti Ernst Kausm Neukölln .hoheuzolletu^ 
platz 11 
—tüeotfl Gürtler Neukölln ÜBesctstt 177 
—Katharina Putzmach SW61 Gilschiner Str 6 
—9to6ett Wachtet Matzahn Seuchenhos 
-Will, Buchdruck SW29 Kotlbusser Damm 31 
Ri»»«s F Buchdnick SO 16 Stungcftr 9 T. 
9!>iiIwitzlktnjlMagisttOb Jnspekt Neukölln Lauben 
strotze 14 
Dünn Arthur Technik N055 Kcmmelsweg 26 
—August Krim Assist Wilhelmshg Pletzstr 37 
—Sarib Stra&enb Führ Neukölln Brnsendorset 
Siratze 23 
—Gmil Schlosser N055 Nastenburger Slt 18 
—Erich Friseur 017 Gr Franksurler Slt 12 
—Hans Bankbeaml Schönebg SietancrSIt 11T. 
—HeintichFleischemisttWilmetSbsSLchstscheSlt44 
—Ludwig BettLeiIetTeiupelhIDentscher9ii»g8k. 
—RichatbSlratzbAngestÜV21HavelbergeiSlr24 
—Waller Kellner Paukow Prinz Heinrich-Strl4 
9!inneAlierlBäckerWeibenseeHeinersborserStr48 
—Albetl Buchhalt Schönebg Alaziensir 30 
—Alma Frau Steglitz Poschingerstr 18 E T. 
-Friedrich Lehrer Nikolasfee Loheugrlnstr 14 E 
(Post Waimsee) 
Hans Kausm Lichtetftb Lankivitzer Stt 4a T. 
—Hermann Kausm Britz Tempelhoser Weg 96 
—Sott Schtchm 91cimden&f Auguste Vilioria^ 
Allee 21 
—'Rinne Motoren GmbH A055 Gteisswaldet 
Straße 140.141 T 
Riimcbach EduarbBuchhall NW87 Sickingenstr 41 
—Herrman Äanfi» SW 87 Kaiserin Augusta-Allee 
Nr 14-21 
Nimicberg Carla Sekretär Wilmersds Branden- 
butgtsche Slt 18 T. 
—•Georg ÜliimcEctg Gasöl Heizöl Kerzen 
Parassin Montanwachs Steglitz Beymestt 
E T. S-Nr © 9 3116t 3805 
—Gethatb Eiutichl 8036 (ülognnet Slt4 
—Hugo Gürtler 842 Wafferlorstt 73 
—Hugo Schlosser N58 Gelhsemanestr 6 
—Paul Rohrleg SO 36 Sicichcnberget Str 126 
—Robert Kausm "ieukölln Sandetstt 29. 30 
—Robert Schneioet SO 36 Oranienstr 3 
—Valeska um Lanbw OB Seit Chatlb Niebuhtstt7 
—L-altcrgerichllZwangSverwSchönebgBerchteS 
gadener Str 27 
—ilietiooliet 0 27 stl Matkusstt 5 
9liitnerSIrliit Kraslw FührHohenschönhiWalbow- 
ftrasje 55 
—Georg Hauswatt Lichtenbg Hönowct Wiesen^ 
weg 19. 20 
—Gustav Bankangest Lichienbg gtupptechlstr 15e 
—Gustav Reichsb Zugsühr NW40 Lehrtet Str 43 
—Helene ksut Singest Steglitz Filandastr 14 
—Hetman» Lackier Neukölln Siegsricdslr 49 
—Karl Mechcm Wetkst Charlb Habsburgeruser 7 
T. Wohn Kaiserin Augusla-Slllee 45 T. 
—Matt Tischler Müggelheim DuchtolherStt? E 
—Otto fftaslnj Füht Pankow Götschstt 32 
—Neinhold Gierniiscljblg Schönebg (iinmetoalb- 
ftrafje 35 
—Wallet Attlo-Repatal Obcrschönew An bet 
Wuhlhelde 262-270 T. 
—Wallet Lichtspielvorsühr Schönebg AkazienstrLü 
—Walter Vertr Friebrlchshg Aorckflr 9 T. 
—Wilhelniine Ww Handel-sr W57 Alvensleben 
strafte 9 
Rinnert Erich Jigairenhdlg SW6S Hollmann 
slratze 1 T 
—Erna Poslboaiul W 30 Olebilschstr 22 
—Franz oereib Büchettcoisot Neukölln Ber¬ 
liner Sk 58 T. F2 2133 
Gethatb Sattler SO 36 Manleufselftt 68 
—Max Tischletinslt SpandauZweibrücker Str 79 
—Rudols Maschinenpub Pankow Florastr v6 
Slimto Max Ingen Tcgil Strafte 179 Stimm 
scheS HauZ 
Riiinowitzki Johann Heizer Charlh Sanicl- 
nrannstt 3 
Rinow j. a. Nhinow u. Rieuow 
—August Schulwatt SO 36 GloganerSlr 12—16 
—Carl Mechanik N65 Ftiebrich 5ktause-User 34 
—Start Schmied Strafen Slenuliauset Damm 42 
—Kurt Schnhm Chatlb Danckelmannstt 33 
—Marlha Fabtklww SW29 Fibieinstr 5 
—Matlha Taltersallbes Lichtersld Webdigenwca 
i)tr 10 a ET. 
—Marlha Ww Echouebg Belziger Str.27 
-SBilli) ttausni N24 Fticdtichslt 122. 123 
Rinsch Roman GaslwWeikeus-cBerliuetAlleeMI. 
Slintele» Gml(8cgali0ii4mtHW408(l|en[lrl0T. 
Süntelcit b. Kaufmann Milly FraitW35Li'chow- 
strafte 62 T. 
Diintcten Alexander ReichSbk Rat Mkolassee 
Biklori-str 44 (Post Echlachtensee) T. 
-Fritz Martin Schrislleit Charlb ftuito Fischer- 
Strafte 17 
Rintclmann Ernst Pol Ob Wachtmstt a D Slci- 
nickend s Auguste Wklotia-Allee 58 
Oiinttln usw. 
—'Rinleln -Stadlhagener Gisenbttljnges W62 
Kutsürstenstt 87 T. 
Rlntels Emil KaufmHermsdsBrandstr30ET. 
—Max Kausm tzermSds Brandstr 30 E T. 
—Salier Perltet 02 Waisenstr 1 
Rinthdorf Elsa Kaufst 2Bi(wet8b{ Berliner 
Str 161. 162 
—August Konrektor i R ReinickendsWiIkestr67 ET. 
—Gustav Strafet) Führ Pankow Zeiler Weg 34 
—Helmut Schneidet Gründn Millelslt 6 
—Karl Galvaniseur Grünn« Dahmestr 23 
—Karl Tapez N 20 Koloniestt 124 
—Souisc©gcHtüm017@roBcFraii!iurletSlrl28E 
—Otto HauSschuhm N20 Gtünlalet Sir 26 
—Paul Schlösset N 20 Chtislianiastt 126 
—Waller Buchhalt Johannisthal Kaiser Wilhelm- 
Strafte 36 
—Wilhelm Artist N65 Neue Hochstt 23 
!UintorsContadKtaiikenl>slegVtitzMalchinetStrl2 
—H Schneidet SW 61 Teinpelhettenstt 16 
—HanS Fleischet Nenköiln Fticbelstr 29 
—Herniaun Ktankenk Beamt Britz Fritz Reuter 
Allee (>l 
'Karl Porleseuill Neukölln Botgslr 14 
Kurt Behörd Singest Köpenick Mittelheide 105 
Nintsch Alfred Poslbcaml Charlb Charlotten¬ 
burger User 50a 
—Veto»ikaNäheriuXW2lWilheliuShavenerStr32 
—Willy Kraslw Führ 027 Holzniarklslr 72 
Rintschkc AlfredMöbelsbtk8WIN Seydelstt27T. 
Wohn SO 18 LandSberger Allee 41 
—Lorenz Schiihininstr Spanda» StaakcnerSlr21 
Paul Tischler N58 Schwedler Slt 29 
—Wilhelm Konditor Tempelhs Weilburgstr 5 
RiiUus Günther itrojtio Führ 0112 Simon 
Sitch-Slr 12 
Rintz Ella Sliietin Friedrich!,!!» Stumwelä- 
bürget Slt 29 
RinzHanS LehterKanlsdsWilheliiismühlenwegLK 
Rinza HanS Schnhm Weiftenfee Albcttinenftr 27 
Johann Schnhm Weiftensee Sltatzburgflt 93 
—Karoline Plältetin N58 Swincinündet Str 
—Marlha Konlorift Tempelhf Berliner Slt 93 
—Dito Maschinenarb Chatlb Häseletstt 25c 
—Wilhelm Kausm K 58 Kopenhagenet Slt 35 
Biinzc Einil Pensionär Tempelhf Getmaniasirl51 
Rinzlct 
—'Rinzler & Sohn, Tuchhdlg, 025, Preii.-, 
lauer Str. 25 T. 
9!io Jutta Stenotypisl Rudow Sltitenmiiichftr.tOl 
Hötnig’fckjeS HauS 
—'Rita Rio Restauralionsges Tauendicnslt 12 
in b H WoO Tauentzienstt 12 T. 
Riok Slnna Kohlenbhl Chatlb Königin Elsabelh- 
Sltafte 52 
91ionii6 Katharina Inst Singest Spanbatt SBur- 
Ichcibec Weg 1 
Rjt>skHai>SDiplJngenChatlbNotdhallsetSlt34 
—RudolsGewetbelehtChatIbOueblinbutgetSltl8 
Riottc Elsriede Sleuertalsww Steglitz Schöne- 
betger Stt 7.7 a 
Ripa statl Bichbiudctei SW 68 Dtanienftt 115 
—Karl Schuljm Nicdetjchönhs Buchholzet Str 84 
Ripchen 81 Ttausp Arb N 51 Btiimtenslt 15 
—Gertrud Bildh Ww Steglitz BiSmarckftr 53b 
—JuliuS Pensionär Sleglitz Ahomstr 16 a 
Stipt KatI Expedient 842 Btandenburgslt 64 
RipliolzHanSSchlossetNeuköllnJohamiHuS-SttS 
Nipinöki Emil Lagetatb SW29 Iltbanstr 316 
—Nipke u Jacob Kürschnerei W 62 ftlelstsltSOT 
Erwin Kausm Schönebg Etbmannslr 4 
Ripke Engen Fuhr,» Pankow Berliner Slt 85 
—Ftieba Schwester SW29 Zossenet Str 3 T. 
—Ftiebrich Telegt Ob Sekt a D Lichlenbg 
Hcnbtichplatz 31 
—Hermann Pelzatb Spaudau Heideteuletstt 17 
—Jtitrt Slnsfiet 031 Boxhagcner Slt 5. 6 
—Wallet tsm Singest SchöuebgGiistavMüllet-StrO 
Ripkc»JiiliusMatine>J«genMatiei,dsRingsttl07 
Martin Zollob Sekt i R Steglitz AmMarkt 2 
Ripl Alois Polstermöbel SO 36 Oranienstr 189 
Wohn 842 Luisenuser 23 
Joses Kellner W57 SllvenSlebeiisir 14 
Riplinger Peter Minist Anilin BieSds Köpenicker 
Strafte 286 E 
Ripnrr Leon Kausm 842 Oranienstr 75 
Ripolz Hedwig Frau Neukölln Prinz Handjety- 
Strafte 25 
—Minna Potlierst N043 Lietzmannslt 11 
Nipp SirKjut Kolonialwthdlg Neukölln Leinestt 48 
—Fritz Ktasiw Führ Neukölln Leinestt 48 
Stippn Vemharb Mechanik H 88 Schliemauiistr 3! 
—Erich Heirenatlik NW 7 Fticdtichslt 94a. 95T. 
—Erich Kausm Chatlb Sietzeitsee Ufer 9 
—Hedwig ctleibetpslegc Lankwitz Kaiser SBiU 
IjclnvSIt 60 
Rippa Hermann Versorg Anw NO 43 Georgen» 
kitchstt 25 
—JohannKraslw Führ X055 Shobowiecklftt 25 
—Kurt Orlhopädist N055 Ipernstr 26 
—Starte Schneiderin 842 Wassertorstr 26 
—Otto Hertenarlhdlg 025 Alexanbetplatz 2 T 
—Paul SBetkzeugm Neukölln Berliner Slt 98 
RiPpbergerEllaSchneibetNeiiköllnFriebelMgL 
Rippe Heinrich Tischler Lichlenbg Friedrich- 
strafte 14. 14a 
—Maria Eierhdlg N65 Malpaquelflr 12 
Nippel Anni Schwester ITW87 Helmholtzstt 28 
—Franz Ob Ingen Wilmersdf Hohenzollcm- 
dainin 185 T. 
-Heinrich Just Beamt N20 Vuttmmrnstr 7 
—Heinrich Schnhm Ablershs Helbigslr 13a E 
—Kail Schlösset N20 Solbincr Sir 20 
Stippet, Curl Kaufn, Wilmersdf ÜBnmcdstr2 
-Fritz Kausm Charlb Caiicistr 30 X 
Jiippcrger Emil Wetkmstr KW87 Walbstr 27 
Stippert Bernhard Angestellt Marieuds Furkas!50 
-Georg Gaste SO 36 Harzer Stt 88 T. 
—Otto Regifs Steglitz Horst Kohk-Slt 17 T. 
—Paul Dr phil Friedenau Schmatgenborset 
Strafte 18 T. 
-Wilhelm Buchhalt SpanbauM!chelstabtetWcg32 
9iippl)off Atno Kausm Sübenbe Bahnstr 2bi; 
—Heinz Pensionär Zehlendf Hochsttzweg 53 - 
—Wilhelm Kausm Marieuds Schöneberget Str 90 
Rippich Slrtur Fleischeimslr Weiftensee Straft» 
bnrgslt 23 
Gustav ObLehtet i R Chatlb Snnlflt 151 T. 
—Gnslav Schneider 031 Ebelingstr 7 
—OSkar Kraslw Führ SO 36 Admiralftr 36 
Rippick Paul Lehret Steglitz Schilbhornftr 10» 
Olippilt SlnuaTischlenvw 0112 BoxhagenetSIt28 
—Fritz Galvaniseur If 54 ZionSkirchstt 7 
-Rudolf Schlosser Weiftensee Berliner Allee 85 
Stippte Albert Schlosser Neinickeudf Slnlonicit» 
strafte 45 
—Ernst Psleget Neiuickenbs Berliner Slt 62 
—Hermann Pol Hauplwachtmstr Steglitz Ahotn» 
fttafte 12a 
Kurt Büglet N31 Betnauetsir 303 
—Paul Slohrleg Kaulsbs GrolikauerStr 9 E 
Rippl Anton KausmLichtenbg Hagenstt 14 
—Anilin Molonialrotljblg Lichlenbg iSagnetfti® 
—Franz Drechslet 0112 Cchteinerstr 54 
Rippler Ernst Töpfctmslt K 20 Ptinzenalle 31 
—Fritz Schaffner 0 25 fflünzfli 7 
—Karl Friseur N 51 Liniciislt 205 
-Wallet Schlosser 0112 FtaulsiittetAllee 236 
Mippliligct j!iibolistä6ISctmtlN055 9)pcmflr29 
Stippnimm Emil Kausm N4 Iuvalibenstt 149 
Stippncr Max St Liinbger Direkt WilmerSdf 
Kursürstendamm 160 T. 
Stippolb Ernst iSerwoIt Jnspekt Schöneb Cra- 
nachstr 8. 9 (Post Fricbenaii) 
—Star Steiicrfetr stöpenii SieSbotferSlt23 
—Richatb Buchdruck 842 Luisenuser 4 
—Willy kaufm Singest Oberschönew Fustslt 44 
Stippolj Rnbols Werkzeug!» Steukölln Alletstt 37 
—Wallet kausm Singest Slcgtitz Slhonistt 14 
Ripprich Wilhelm kausm Singest N W 21 Olbcn* 
bürget Str 35 
Rippstain L Ingen ficitchlreltomc SWCS Wilhelm- 
strafte la T. 
Siippftetit Waller Tischler S036 ©tünnuetStr 29 
StlpsMnrlha ii 6lijcScftel25ilmerSb(SliigetSlt7 
'JtipfoS Fritz Schneidet SW19 Sebastianstt 85 
-Stotg Portier SW 10 Sebastianstt 83 
Ripske Arnold Pensionär CharlbPotSbamerStr4 
Smt lechn Meftbemiit Charlb Königsweg 60 
StirijmSti Sltlut Kausm SW 19 Stile Jakobslt 61a 
Stisack Sllbetl Dr med Sitzt KW21 Dorlmnnber 
Strafte 13 T. 
—Fritz Kausm KarlLhst Prinz Friedrich- 
Wilhelm-Sir 2 
Stisaly-beySamebJugenieiirWilmerSbsJoachim- 
Ftiidrich-Slt 24 T. 
Risbeck HanS Schichtn 0 34 WilhelmSlolze-Slt 12 
Stisch |. a. Riesch 
—Aböls Jnstallat W35 Lützowstr 85 X 
-Adolf Monteur N4 Bergslr 47 
—Sllbetl Slellm SO36 Muskat!» Slt 8 
—Alsteb Elekltomont Lichlenbg Ruscheslt 19 
•Slisteb Kausm 017 ®r Fraulfurter Slt 9 
Sllfteb Rolalionsatb N 20 Sietlinet Slt 60 
—Slnntt Plätterin N54 ZionSkirchstt 39 
-Arthur Pol Ob Wachlmstk Pankow Deliel, 
bacher Weg 12 
—August Eigentum Kausm NO 55 GreifSwalder 
Strafte 41. 42 ET. 
-Sluguft Geh Komm Stat Fabtk-cf Dahle« 
Hohenzollenidamm 99 E X 
—SiugustStraftenbAngestiRSteglltzLchbenallee!>4 
—August Tischler Neukölln Sliiltgatler Str 3a 
—Berla Ww Lichtersld Hatlmonii-Stt 23 ET. 
—Bruno Bäcker N 58 Dunckerstr 15 
—Bruno Ptionlier NW21 Birkenslt 4 X 
r-Gatl Mechanik Pankow ©chwiblslr 6 
—E Lehrerin Lankwitz Darbaraslr 16 
—Ebuard Lokotnolivsühr aD Reinickends Aul onieit« 
strafte 10 
—Emil Galvaniseur N65 Sprcngelftr 7
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.