Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Przibhlla 
— 2026 — 
Ptschek 
PrjibtylfaJoMÄrnflivFftljrSWOlTcItolucrSlc? 
—Paul Gtnsahr SWGl Teltower Sir 7 
PrzilaS Leo SPonieuc Spanbmi Pichclsdorjer 
Strafte 118 
—äiikfoi Fahrstuhlreparat Werkst XW 21 Cuii 
zowstr 6. 7 T. Wohn XW 87 Lerlichingenslr 0' 
PrzinUiIY Johann 2)1 antet SW 10 Annenstr 15 
Prziüda Herbert ffietw Eck AblerShj Voll- 
wohlsir 129 
—Wilhelm äüicrmilr Charlb Pestalozzlstr52a 
PrziPalcwSki Max Fahrrabgesch 0 31 Gtcliiig 
strafte 15 
Przircmbcl Paul Gelbgieftet Siiebcrfdjöitelo 
Britzer Slr. 1U 
PrziwarskiÄasimtr Schlosser ilaulsdf Am Feld 
lern Vrltzkow'scheS HauS 
Prznansk! Gbntmib Kennet X113 (Steifen. 
Jjaodict Str 43 
$rjimtcti*nino2i[cTjIcrX5S2toliicim"in6(!t2lrl2-l 
Przwozny Carl ctnufm SW10 Prinzenstr 73 T. 
PrzybclSli BlasiiS Pensionär X5S Stoincmiinbcr 
Strafte 7 
—litnil Gijcnbrch X 58 RheinSberger Sir 33 
—iüilf) Posischasju Reiuickeuds Waldowslr 25 
—Willi Trehcr X4 ficficlflc 31 
Przybftsz ISeSlaitv Luchmach Tcmpclljf Sttiintt 
Strafte 82 T. 
P.'zybiclsti Hans iltiufimaTcr W8 Wilhclinsii 
!!r 57. 68 T. 
Pr^ybjlinSki Joses Slngeiiellt SO 30 Falckenstetn. 
jliafte 33 
Przybilka 2llüctt firajüa Führ Q17  2Ra.cf- 
gtafendamin 4 
—Erich firnfiia Führ Köpenick Littbenffr 0 
—JosesWäschereibesKöpettickMuggelheiiiierSllL? 
Przybill Äa^,TechiiiI Pankow Mühlensli 30 
Przybilla üluioit Eigemmii MahlSdj Wielanü. 
fivnfjc 20 E 
—August Maschinenschloss X^58Hochmcis!etstt 18 
—Bernhard Schnhm X63 Burgödotssslr 13 
—Brno Sagen’crimtt Sthmargetidf Kösener Slt 
—Emma Zigartcnhdlg 0112 Holleisit 12 T. 
—Erich Jfaufm X113 Meherheimstr 11 
—Franz GifciiB Assist aTLichlenbg Fricbrichsir7O 
(Post Rumuiel-b) 
—Franz Schuhmach X20 Sotiincr Str 11 
—Fritz 9ieich56 ticnnit Lnntivi(j Ftobenstr 31 
—Fritz Zimuicrpolier Schmargends Steile Sie 4 
—öfroiljcr Tekorat S 42 Cmiiieitstt 44 
—H Strlrct SW2l) Böckhslr 49 
—Hlbwig iUeamt XV SlSUhetaihnstuet SitGC 
—Hermann tiärtiier Nenlolli, Flnghaseustt 17 
—Hermann Kohlenhblg SO 3(1 KopeuicketSlr 181 
—Johann Kohlenhblg X G5 Trislstr 41 
—Johann Retalldrey Mahlödf Wielandsir 20 
—fiatl staujm S VGl Lattkivitzsir 11 
—Max Holelporlier i)lcit!5Kii Hermaunslt SS 
—Mieglaw SchlosserSpaudau Secgcseldet SltGö 
—Paul Fleischerei V30 Aschasseuburger Str 18 
T. 
—PaitlFlieseitaiiSstihrMahlsdir'iöpeiticketAIleeM 
-Paul Mctallsltzleis S03G Skoliljcr Str 63.61 
—Peter Posibeaint 034 Tilsiler Lir 73a 
—9t Pol Ob Wachtuisir SO 16 Engelnser G 
—Richard Kausin Spontan stirchljosstr 29 
—Richard Pensionär 0112 Holieistr 12 
—Biuzent £b Fenerivehrni SW29 .ycimstr 13 
—Koller äiebnti Pankow Tellelbacher Weg 51 
—Waller Zimmerm SWG3 Jllic Jalobsir 103a 
—Wilhelm 3i«nnttm Schmotgenbs SteiicSlr 44 
Przydiüa-Hllllmers Salier Schauspiel ilioseitlal 
(ifcheimHee ‘J 
Przybilkki Adalbert Uchäsermstc Blankensld 
Echilbower Sie G—14 
—ülßiitä »lo Tiielt Sichlctslb Tralejlr 29a 
—Bernhard itraslro Bes Tchönebg Mühlenstr 2 
—Bruno l'liiücslelli X5S Kosorer Sie 9 
—Ferdinand Flcistfjeiasstt 'Jiciiiicteiibs Auguste 
Lilloria-Ällee S E 
—FrLnzP°s!ichannLlchlc»bzFi.au!s»rietA!leel64 
—Johann Schlosser Heiligensee Wildza^iteig Ä. 
—Josef Lchneiderinsir N31 Hussiieustr 57 
—Joses ilaufct N31 Ziouslirchxlatz ic 
—'l'lfij Dügler Bris Priesterweg S E 
—Paul LbPostschassn Wiluietsbs TetnwIderLir 3 
—Paul SialsiiMurermpc X65 Liesensir 1U T 
D ti Eebb 1209 
—Paul Schlosserei XV8 Behrenstr 62 T. 
—Soiüosi'.ii Lagermslr XW21 jrruppslr 10 
—jialci'.tiii'tioit6cnv.itStiebeua'.t2litbeiiraitd)fit27 
PrzybilskyEmaPensionärX' iSCbetkigerSit 11 
—oejes Lokomolivsnhr Niederschöiiew Astcrnstr 2 
Przhbisch Peler Tischler X055 Elrobburger 
Sucisjc 20 
Przyborowüli F aicnlitt Segel TteLkowi'ir 32 
—Johann ¥rl£6Äiath!m(lcl;ichicnbgS((ipoöicu* 
sUasje 37 
—2ohan»aEigeutninKöx:nickMah!ödorserSlr71E 
—Johannes 2elegr Jnsxelt 'Jlciiüdcnbs Residenz- 
jtiafee 131 
—Kurt Tipl jtaujm Tempelhs Vraunschweiger 
Ring 135 
—tiiiifc Buchhalterin i 9i Charlb Sereinäiceg 2 
—Richard Slabiaiigejt 2tmpe!hi yachorächet 
Straß« 38a 
PrzVliot'owörilJohanuDachdecIMullowTiedgei,- 
weg 01 
—Cito Tischler Neulölln flirchhosslr 25 
—Wilhelm Pensionär (Sljarlü Sophie Charlotte 
Strafe 99 
PtzyborSIa Henna Musilpädagogin Friedenau 
Lesövrcsir 19 
Ptzyborski Will! Aras!!» Führ Neulölln 9lettler 
siriisje 34 
Ptzybuloki Alsted Maschinenbau 0112 Elbe> 
na er Elr 19 
Ptzyl>»l>?iiJoseIPensiouLrSpLubLuHochzerichl> 
strafte G 
Prjybycin Joseph Justiz Sicomt Rcinideiibs 
Gcfjesselsii' 1 
—Paul Srnstio Führ N31 Beniauer Sir 
Brzybyc St 3toialiou5bmi Sitilj Qiiincv Seg26 
Przyliyka Johauu Bäcker 017 SlralanerPla^8.9 
PrzybhlAPensionärSpandauWausdotfetSteig. 
—Andrea? itrosllu Führ X 65 SSiajslr y 
—Elisabeth Telephomstin Charlb KaisetFriebrich 
Strafe 91 
—Felix Tischsbrk SO 3G 91eichcii6crgec Sie 112 
Wohn Neulölln ManitiuSstr 3 T. 
Franz Raljuicnschncib X58 StatgarberElrSa 
—Johann Eijenb Schaffn Lichienbg Sophienstr lS 
—Kasimir Seitcrarü X\V21 Saubelfit 32 
—Kurt Masseur flunlSbf Höuowcr Sir 9 
—Lorenz Glasatb XOöü Tauziger TIr 32 
—Paul Maja,1neueinrichtTem>ielhfKoinabinsir27 
—Roman SchnslstU FricbtichEslb Selbrüdslt 1U 
—Theodor Schlösset Spanbau Jagowftt 27 
—SSiiijent Pensionär SW29 Marieudorser Strl2 
PrzybylaNutonMalerX24j!!HamburgerStr24L 
— Felix Reichsb Angest Treptow Baumschulen. 
ftiQBC 52 (Post Bamnschiilenweg) 
—Statt; Werkinstr Charlb Hertzstu 7 
—Johann Maler X65 Lndenardcr Sir 28 
—3*Jnric Zigarrengesch 017 Slralauer Allee Lv 
—Peter Friseur 027 Alankeuselbestr 14 
—TabeuS Revisor XO55 Lärmen Sykoa-Tiröt 
—SBiitjcut Pettsionär Charlb Maikowskistr 78 
—Postschassii XO 55 Chrisiburger Sie 18 
Przybylak Eduard Heizer Charlb Scibiiizfir G 
—Ignatz Kisleninach S03G Soronet Glr 7 
-Max Slesmer SW87 FlenSbnrgei Sir 2 
Przqbylek Anton Aeamt Schönebg Heqlstr2 
—Max Antoschloss Neulölln Wissmannstr 14 
PrzybYlka Stilltet SSw SXV29 Planuser SS 
—Ftan; Sattler Slegli(j Zintmerinannstr 31 
—Wilhelm itlcmi'iitt ‘Jicittblln (Sinjet Stt 51 
Przybqlla Alsted jiupjetschtuieü 9iciiitoitbs 
önmboldistt 41 
—Ausnsi Schtthtuachetei XO 18 Palisabenstt 68 
—Guttuet Pvslassist W30 Holieustausenstr 12 
—Georg Jenieutier X 54 Schwedter Sir 5 
Przy bylomtcz Marian MtiUer 0112 SiigaerSlr 69 
—!Landa Telephonis! HoheitschönhsEro^e-Leege' 
Strasje 8li 
—WlabwlauL u Minna Friseur LO3G Slalitzer 
Strafe 94b 
von Pr*,i|M;loti 
—'Atuolv tiott Ptzybylöki Cheiuikcr Schönebg 
Martin 2uther=£tr. 51 T 
—fiartl) Trogerie X 4 Borsigstr 17» T. 
Ptzybylski 
—Przyl'ylSli & SSeitblcr Motorrad 9!ep Werkst 
Charlb fiatfer Ftiedrich-Str 95 T. 
—Audieaö Ärausuhr Tegel Schliepetstt 
—Andreas Posischajsu)Leitzeii>ee yerlmct'Mcc54 
—ü)ttiito£6ci6al)iihiif6tiotitoSX6ö5vtcitgcliti24 
—önmo Schittrlzer 0 27 Blmnenstt 3: 
—Eduard Bahupol Aeamt Spandau Moltlesir 13 
—G-til Maler 0112 jltniseiier £lr22 
E’.'.’.n Maler Niederschönhs Tentoncnstr 17 
—Franz Magistr Büroaugeit Schönebg Souv 
iMttet Slr 20 (Poli Tempelhs! 
—Franz Schneider V57 Knrsürsteustr 18 
—Friedrich Stadt JCber Seit Lichleubg SBot« 
gnieicnftt 9.10 
—Hedwig Schr-eiöeriit 017 Am Lstbahuhos 10 
—Helmuth Lagetverwalt'XXVLlWilLnackerStröO 
—Herbert Äankvorsteh 'Jieiitirfcitdf SBa.cIct Sir 40 
-Johann Schloss erSkaubauRkueudorserStr 104 
—Joses cchii('iitnchetei SW 10 St6a)tiotisir 1 
—Joses Tisc..,er 034 Gkriijtir 2 
—Karl Waler SW 61 Kreuzbergstr 29 
—Marie Ww Ftohnau Zotudorscr aSeg’17 E 
—$iu$ FriseutJSljarlb tSoelhejlr 17 T. * 
—l'iajintUian Lchrislmal 0 34 äiomiiiiet Slt7 
—9H!olau§LebeitSiniltelhdlgXO18PaIisadensir 08 
—Otto Mechaniker Köpenick Apelsir 3 
—Otto Nadlet Marteuds Eautotsteig 9 
—Panlitmsiiu FührWilmetsdi SaoljclbecSir 
—Richard Expedient Panlow Gorschstr 14 
—Rudolf.Pol Hauptwachituiir i 3i Friedrichsbg 
Schantlvcbcrstc CO 
-StniiiäiniiS SttgeiDctro SVGSZimmerstt 11 
—Thomas SchlosscrXV/87 Slll-Moabit 43 
—Sollet Bcrsich Angest X 54 ZionSIirchsti 49 
Pr;tzb>>lsly Rudolf Schweiger X65 Schulstr 101) 
Ptzybyseki Irene Freut SW19 Jernsalcmer 
Strafte 30 T. 
Prztzdysz CeölauL Buchmach LichtcrsldLanlwitzer 
PrzYb>iözStantSITachbeckNet,kollnThomaeslr37 
PrzybyszewSki Anton Mechanik X 53 Wolliner 
Strafte 28u 
—Cito Lehret a D 027 MarkuSstr 32 
ißrjl)6l),icl»ä[i (fgon Friseur JIoiiraöMjüfjc Eichet, 
hähetslr 211 
Przl>chadiiiül Richard Sokomoliuiiisji: Charlb 
Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 33 
Przycholki Leon jiraslw Führ 017 Lauge SlrSJ 
Przychodin Max Schiffer SO 1G Etigeluser g 
Przychodni>LMalbLaborautNeuIöIItt2ägers>r47 
u Przychowsli Liselotte um Reg Rat Siegtits 
Halskestr 1G T. 
—Tmiin Siegsried TiplJitgT-iliuerLdsLaudhauS 
fira&c 3G 
Präl)C,;iiiött Aitlon Lchncibcr SWG8 Friedrich 
[imfec 232 
Przhdrqan Ewald Bauarb 017 Frtedtichsselder 
Strafte 23 
Przygkitskl Cito Packet SteglitzHols.eiuisoieStr 
PrzYgoraFranzPostbeomtXV87Ro'tockktSlt 
—Rosii Plätterin X21 flt Hamburger 21: G 
—Waller flattfm 0112 Krosscner Sir l'J 
—Wilhelm Waschiuenbau Charlb ^teimemsir 11 
PrzygoddaHeinz ©CiCtrobier^GfjatUi ffliitbcncr 
Slratze 12 
Karl Natutheilkunöig Mahlsbs Melanchthenstt 
91t GIBT. 
9!udoli Lehret i R XW 87 Säudelslr 10 
PrzygtidcAlstedTr. phil.Geh Sind Rat Charlb 
Jebenöslr 2 T. 
—ükthurDicgtiatiinstr aT Gl](icI62ciu6urgiltöOT. 
—Charlotte PostsekrWilinerLdiHomburgetStr 43 
—Emma 25lu WiluietLdl Hotnburget Slr 43 T, 
—'Felir Ptzygode Bötsennerlret 62Burgstr L 
SB ohn Zehlends Int Kiesern gründ 5 E T. 
—Fredr Bücherrepis W30 Sioictiljciiuct Sit 29aT. 
—Lökar Aeamt Zehlends Scharseslr 16 
Przyaodöka Marie Schneiderin 0 27 Scanner 
Weg 17 
Przygodzti 33 Schlosser XW21 Gmbeuet Sir 
Bruno Elektrik SW,29 Graefcstr 84 
—Margarete Modistin W30 Baijreittfjct Slr 17 
Alax Schneider X 58 Franseckystr 8 
—Theostl jirankeupsleg 027 Blumenstr 42 
PrzyhodnikHeinvlonlotii'i SO 36 Oppelner Sir 11 
B. Prztijcmski Georg Postbeaint a D Charlb 
Potsdamer Sir 7 
—Hugo Korkschueid X.5S StaftaiiicitaKce 22 
—Rudols 31 tiitsiit SicgliS Heeieftc 3 
Ptz»jcmski Georg Maurer XO 25 Franieckiistr 17 
Ptöhkalla Alsred Cigttalausseh 0112 Knorr- 
promcimbc 10 
—Max Süeamt lEifincribf Tutlacher Sie 13 
—Paul Technik L chmargeuds Salzbrunner 2tr 10 
Ptzyklcilk Altai ,t Schlösset X 31 AnHaitter Sir <1 
—Tatid Ingen 9!einickendf Psahletslt 4 
—Franz fiftrschiimiiilrSOSG Maybachuser 7 I 
—Haus Spcdilioiii-beamt Reittickends Giigel. 
lnaimliieg SO 
—Panl tiastio Tegek Hauulstr 14 T. 
—Toni Schneideriu W 50 Ffttlhct Slr 8 
PtzylopLtto ££'Püstinf(icIl[)nebcnaiiScii'i;rcfit9 
PrzykoPa»LkiHeriiianuPosischasjii!Lti>! Tempel. 
hoset Äeg 121 
Ptzykopp £tto Schitcibet X043 Flieberftt 11 
Prztikiilki Victor Stöbt Scamt XW21 iBil. 
helmc-ljaoeiier Sir 50 
Przylepa Gerhard Tapez XWS7 GotzkowSkt,str 29 
Przymanoli Anton Maler 027 Hvlzinarllstr 3titt 
Prrynosch Fritz Friseur W 35 Ftieiciil) Wilhelm. 
Strafte 7 T Wohn A\rG2 Gourbürcstt 3 
Przyptöi») AloiS Banarb LichIbgTaSdorfet2tr2v 
—Peter Schrisiletz Tempetht Torjstr 51 
Przyrcmbrl tilisc Schuhmacherei Charlb Pots¬ 
damer Slr 14 
—Gmil KrasiwFüht Sleglitz SchmicCugar Sitla 
■Hcriitiite Piimiticre Charlb ßlrolntmiflr 55 
Hugo itvasilv Führ XO 55 Hufelandstt 17 
Karl städt Ltchipans SO36 SSüdciibtiichsit 071) 
•Cito litech Werkst U25 Aleraiiderstr 26 T." 
—Cito Schtossermstr Äöpenick 9.'!ittclhcibc 23 
vPrzhsieckiEriiitIausmAnoestX'V2lLuiSowsttl2O 
Przysiecki HanS Äellnet X 54 jinslaitienallcc 68 
Przystauöli Sophia Eto'Sitiiietäbr (SiintiElslt 21 
Ptzqjtit^pa Adalbert Ob Pojtsekr a Z Sübeitbc 
Laiigensteiner Stieg 28 
Ptzyezczypkowoki Johann Nichtmstr NW21 
iBiill;cliii6ljaociicr Etr 32 
Przytarsii Herbert firostw Führ 0112 Friedrich 
Latl-Strabc 25 
-Johannes Äausm Gharlb KnoLelSdorssstr 114 T. 
Josef Glcftromont X5S Tauziger Slt 03. 94 
—Walter Schtisisetz Charlb Häjclerftr 1 
Przqiowski 3ia$ jinatl gcptüjt Dentist S03G 
Pücklerstr 23 T. 
Przytulla Fritz ferfnociftec Britz ffiatienborfet 
Allee 122 
-Heinrich Brenner X055 SBolbeiiücractSit 14 
Przywara EngAssisiAtzt XCö CsteubetSlt 20-38 
Stuffl 3 
—Scrluiit GMIromcchoit XW7 Schumannftr 5 
—oohamt Just Angest Rcinickends Resideuzstr 126 
—Johann Schneider XW <10 Melanchthonstr 0 
Sitaiii 1 T. SSolj« Tempelh! Torjstr 19.2VT. -Thomas Postbeamt Söptnitf Eichh-rnijtr N k. 
PtzywarraRudoljSchueiderXOlSGrFranksutter 
Strafte 41.42 
—Wilhelm MtitzettiiiachXO5LWeiftetiburgerSit 6g 
PrzywarE'llsredKanfmWtlmer-dtJcnuetSttlS 
—Sinx iBöiscntcaml Gharlb S»velstr 39 
Przhniciki SianiLlauS (Stisiio Charlb Kaiser 
Friedrich>Slr 4 a T. 
Ptzijwojuiif ÜCrottSchufiutach X58 Schöichaitsci: 
Allee 152 
PrzyzciitlielHeriuaittiTratiterMariends Ghaussec- 
slrofte 203 
Pkaar GatlKausm Johamiiölhal hetteiihauLstrl4 
Pschcidl itarl (SlaSschleif fiö|)CiUtt Wendeuschloft- 
sltafte 61-73 
Pschcidt Franz Schneidet 8WG8Marlgraseustr85 
Pschichyolz Erich Buchdruck Neulölln Wogalstt G 
—Max Rabitzsp Nenkolln Tcupiyer Str 1)7 
—Paul Qsenbaugesch Schmöimitz ftttteiistiCB 4 T. 
—Rcinhold Expedient 0112 Holieistr 11 
—Richard Friseur SWGl Blücher slr 17 
—Wilhelm Posibeamt M 05 Oudenarber Str 3 
Pschirrcr 
-Heinrich Pfchierer, Gebrauchsgraphiker, 
SW19, Alcxaudriucnslr. 76 T.I7 Jamio. 0930. 
Pschipsch H Hausn, SW19 ffomniaiibanlciiilf 61,T 
-Pantine Ww Eigeitlüm Lichleubg Fraiiisiitlcc 
Allee 119 E 
Psch itschniailiiKatlNeichSbDeamiX GöSiautdjou« 
strafte 16 
Pscholkowiiki Franz Bäcketmslr "W30 Gleditschst>3 
Pschotr Ftitz-tSeotg Dt lansm Angest W 15 
Tüsseldotset Sit 17—18 T. 
Pschorrbriiit usw. 
—'Pschorrbtäu - LeririebLgcs m b H SW11 
3?iöcfcrttiir 119 T. 
Pschut Hermann Stausm'WSO Gleditschstr 34 
Psdawka Franz iBeichenstctt Spandait See» 
bürget Slt 33 
PscnickaAtberlLertrel Treptow Baut!ischulensir74 
(Post Baumschnlenwegl 
—Franz Samcimioben W50 Tauenhienstt 2 T. 
Psillc Anita Ptoktttistiit Lberschönew i'ioeUjcstt 55 
—Friedrich Schneidertnstr O112Liebigslr2 T. 
—HanS Bankrevis Pantoiu Tamerowstt 17 
—Jua Modezeichn W30 Diene 3Siiilciiclbi|‘r45.40 
—Matiha Tapezietgesch Schönebg Siolomte islrül 
—WilhelutCb Pojtsekr Mteöcrjthünhs'jitktou Xstt32 
—Wilhelm Slicker X58 Lljcfjciier Str 10G 
Psiorzyk Herntann Monteur Gharlb FticiiEcrg» 
strafte 12 
Psink Felix Schlojjer Friebiichöhg Ülahiü-'ioricr 
Strafte 7 
Pfoch Günther Lersich Seotni X113 .Uvfiget|it 0 
—.ticrinanit Schlösset SW2I) Schöuleinslr 3 
—Otto Auchhalt Neulölln Leiuestr 21.22 
Piook Willy Tischler 9iciiliillii Zielenstr 82 
Pkota Franz Kansm SOlü flupettirter Etc 112 T. 
—HauSKausntNeuköllnÄaisetFriedtich--tt 147°N 
Psotta Alma Wv XW87 Solinger Slr 4 T. 
—Georg Backet 0112 Franksuttet Allee 47 
Gustav Fabtikt SO 1G Schmidjir 42 
—Joseph Bersorg Anwärt Patikow Zeilet Weg 3G 
PsrhbylszakHanS-StanistauS Schnhmmsit Rei- 
itickends Residenzslt 51 
Pffeitihla Eduard Töpserntslr Vohnsdj Joachim« 
strafte 21 T. 
Pftton» tiicrliitb itontoristin Schönebg Hohen- 
fricbbcmftt 18 
Psyk Panl Bimmcciit Teuipelhf Kaiserin Angnsla- 
Strafte 26 
Psysall Gugett Gasüv XO 18 Lichienbetger 
Strafte 23 T 
Ptach Gutt Bonkbeaint Lichleubg Knbortistt 8 
—E Setuielsälla Auto 02 Butgstt 12 T. 
—»faiiS Mattet L 2 Burgstr 12 
Sitcia Angestellte X055 (Slretiitt 47 
-r-SZargatcte Äonfelt s S 027 Ktautstr 18.19 
PtSu ?:Ivert WirtschastSartik Britz Fritz ilieitler» 
Allee 38 T. 
—Ludwig DireltoDTempelhiManIeusselstr la ET. 
PtacjowöNi Ludwig Chesredakt W30 äirtdjteä« 
gadener Str 30 
Ptak Fritz Schneider S\V03 Wil^elmslr 147 
ohan» Handelsm S036 Adaldettsir 81 
—Max PolHrupt»«chtiiij!t Btitz Ftitz Reuter- 
Allee 101 
—SlaitiölauS Brunueuban Lichtenbg SchillersjrL 
(Post Rutninelsb) 
Ptaschnick Franz Just Angest N 05 fiaiticruiicc 
Strafte 14 
Ptaschnik Willi Schlosser Lichlersld BiSinorckstr lJ 
Ptaszinski Johann Maler 0112 SSefciftr 19 . 
Ptaszynski Glisc Sie X5OBelletmannsir 92 
—Sjelcne Ww Ltchterjld Ferdinanditr 12 T. 
—WladtMaw otcisdjcnnstc Btitz Rimgiitsstt 31 
Ptok (!) Pol Wachtmsit i R X24 Ü1 Hamburger 
Strafte 10.11 
—Johann Tischler 017 FriebtichLselderSlr 29 
Kattsm Aiedetjchönhs Uhlandstt 62 
—Paul Privatier W 57 Katzlerstr 14 
—äiiklot staitsui C25 Prenjlauet Slr 47 
—Wilhelm Friseur Nenkölln Pslngersir 28 
—Willy Fitnktechuil Treptow Bodclschwtitghstr 20 
Ptschek Robert Schlojjer Obnjchöiiew Fnjcheu-. 
sua[jt 34
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.