Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Palvlicki 
— 1931 - 
Teil I. 
Pawllckl Arthur Kraflw Führ N 68 Schliemaim 
fttofje 30 
—$ Dr mel Arzl Hcineridf straiprtnjenslt GaT. 
-’üfrwi Pawiicki Garagenhoj Oberschönew 
Marienfir 8.4 E 
—Gustav Buchbind N 81 Ufebomet Str 20a 
- Gustav Buchdnickereibef 017 Mühtenstr 53 T. 
SBolji, KarlShft Stolzenfeläflr 20 T 
—Ha»S GefchäftSführ ifieliiiifeiibi Schwabftr 16 
—3or)8iine8 Bäckerei X54 ZioiiSIirchftr 34 
-Joseph Zimmern, X W 81 iBenfielftt 04 
—Marti» Heizer WiinierSdf Augnftstr 66 
—Marti» Maurer Tegel BonisaziuSstr 27 E 
—ZtjowaS Borfchloff WilmerSdf Karlsruher Sir V 
Pawllczak Johann Hauswart \V8 Behrenstr 23 
Pawliczek August Mechanik SW 01 Teliower 
■Gltnfic 47. 48 
Pawlig Emil Ingen SRetnidbs Stamcleilt 12 
—Willi Merkzeugm N68 Stargarder Sir 48 
Pawlik Adalbert Seilt W15 Fafanenftt 49 T. 
—Albert Technik Reinickendf Gnolniannflt 6 
—Anna Eigentümerin WtlhelmsmhHanptftt30E7'. 
—August Schuhm Lichtersld AormbacherWeg3K 
—EgidiuS Schlofferinftc 034 Weidenweg 00 
—Gl|ticbc(£kttiogtoisl)t>!g0112Suoiriitomeimiic 
Nr 0 T. 
—Erwin Beriret Friedcnau Kaiferollee 79 
—Franz Bäcker N31 Strelitzer Sli 30 
—Franz Dreherinsir Rudow Goldlackweg 1.3E 
—Franz GeschäftSsüht SO 30 Elsenstr 29. 29a 
—Franz Voller SW 29 Diesfenbachstr 60 
—gtaiij Schuhm NW87 Klovstockstr 24 
—Friedrich Pensionär Lichtenbg Sntienbergflr 22 
—H Kaufm W15 Cmfer Str 22 
—Hciluig Kontorist NO18 Bardelekenstr 7 
—Heinrich Rentier SchmargendfMiSdroyerStr 58 
—Ignatz Werlzeugverw 031 Boxhagenet Sit 110 
—Johannes Bankangest Wiltenau Tcchow 
tiroiiicnnbc 12 
—Joses Eigentum Spandau Falstaffweg Pawli!> 
fiijcä HauS 
—Joses Schuhm Charlb Momniscnstr 62 
—Joseph Stratzenb Führ SW29 SolmSflr 24 
—Maria flontrotl N05 Müllerstr 119 
—Paul Ääcker Lichtersld Ferdinandsir 7 
—Paul Ingenieur Lichicrsld Schwelmer Str 8 
—Panl Malermstr Steglitz Schildhotnstr 2 T. 
—Paul Tumhallenanffeh SO 30 Mariannenplatz 
31t 27. 28 
—Raimund SBtlr Führ SW29 Friesenstr 11 
' —Theodor PoUHaupiWachimstr SO 30 Köpenicker 
Siratze 11—14 
—Biktor Heizer N20 Zechliner Str 1 * 
—Walter Postschaffn ÄöpcnidE Bahichosstr 60 
—Walter Schuhm N055 SBirSflt 69 
v. PawlilowM Jda vw Hauptmmm Steglitz 
Albrechtstr 83 
* PawlikowSki Seilt) Atelier sein Somcmtiobcit 
SW08 Lindenstr 110 T. 
—Felix Werkmstr N113 Kannen Stzlva-Str 31 
—Klara Angestellt Schönebg Grnnewaldftr 95 
—Max Laborant N64 Beteraiienstr 19 
—Roman Schuhm FtlebrichSflb Rmittefk 86 
Pawli«»rr Paul Fletfchermftt X018 Thorner 
Strafe 62 
Patvlitz Hugo Bauunteruehm Rndow Straße 128 
91t 68 
—Richard Zimmermstr Charlb Grunstr 18 
—Willi Bersich Singest Sleulöln Jlsenhos 15 
Pawlitzek Anton Schmelzmstr SSillmu Aorsig> 
waltet ffleg 8 
P-wlitzki Adolf Just Sekt NßC ZegctctSk 63.34 
—Alsred Mechanik W30 Etsenacher Sir 103 
—Bruno Bauarb 017 RüderSdorser Sie 06 
—Clara Schneiderin Schönebg Belziger @te 12 
—Erwin Klavietm N113 Gotlaudstr 7 
—Gerhard Ingen Reinickendf Walderseestr 26 
—Hedwig Frau Britz LmiletbtrgcrGlr 7E 
—flöte Stenotypist Friedenau Büfiugftr 16 
—Kurt Buchhalt Lankwitz Frobeusir 64 
—Kurt Revolvcrdreh N68 Dunckerstr 90a 
—Leopold Klempner 027 Blumenflr 70 
—Oswald Maschiuenführ Buckow Uhnwez 24 E 
(Post Britz) 
—Paul Krastv Führ Karlshst TreSkowallee 105 
—Paul ReichSikÄnspekt Lichtersld Unter den 
Eichen 10Ä» 
—Richard BerwObJnspelt i9lXW40 Alt-Moabit 
Nr 112 
—Robert Schiffer NW87 SohkowSkystr 14 
—Rubols HaudelSgeh Chailb Raikowskistr 43 
—Rubolf straft» Führ SW29 GoImSstc 81 
—Sclma Fr WilmerSdf Holsteinische Str 40 T. 
—SlaniLIa«! Terrazzoschleij 8010 Melchiorstr 28 
Pawlitzkv Arthur Farben en groS Neukölln 
Wissmai. 'r 27 T. 
—Hermann HandelSm NW2I Putlitzstr 17 
—Karl Bürodien W 35 Lützowstr 32 X 
—Karl Portier 0 34 Nominier Str 36 
—Paul Fahrsluhlsiihr N t Juvalidcnstr 14 
Pawlix Paul Beamt N65 Segel« Str 3T 
!stawl»ck Emil Architekt Reinickeubf ilroser 
Allee 133 T. 
Pawloczinzky Willy Psöriner Hoheuschönhs 
Wriezener Str 1 
PawlofOkyAnton Weber OberichönewTiiniusslrO 
Pawlonökl Panl Meiallarb Nenkölln Frledelslr 67 
Paiulorrk Franz Sattler 842 Wassertorstr 00 
-Paul Technik NW87 Usnaustr 14 
PaiolowIezVerihold Schlosser Britz Fritz Renter. 
Allee GC 
-Verthold Pensionär Lichtenbg Franksurier 
Allee 224 
-Herbert Obsthdlg 0 27 Alankenselder Sir 0 
-Joses Beamt N 113 Schcrcnbergstr 8 
-Ludwig Laborant N05 TranSvaaljir 16 
—Max Maurer MahlSds Mullersir 67 E 
—Roman Poslschasfn K018 Wab>uan»s!r 33 
-Thea SO 30 Kotibnsser User 30 
Pawkowiez Franz Schmied N W21 älaubclflr 27 
Pawlowltsch Albert Milchhdlg SW01 Tempel 
hoser Ufer 18 
—Clara Schneiderin NO 18 Eibinger Sir 16 
—Franz Handelsm 027 Blnmeustr 03 
—Paul Kausm Neukölln Hobrechtstr 49 
—Panl Ob Heizer Neuköllu Bodesir 9 
-Paul Sattler Acuköll» Sluilgarter Sir 45 
Pawlowitz CnbiMnuS Schneider N4 Gariensir 88 
—Hernianu HaudclSm SW Ist Kl Kurstr ti. 7 
—Karl Hrafim Führ NO 18 Eiisabeihstr 18 
Otto Fleischer N0 43 Landwehr>lr 7 
PawlowSka Albert Angestellt NO »5 Äemmel 
weg 35a 
—Viktoria iiciilncrin N 20 Wiesenslr24 
».Pawlowski Else Gewerbcoberlchreri» Eharlb 
Windscheidstr 38 
—Herbert PMnspekt Schmargends Heilige,^ 
bommer Sir 30 
Pawlowski 
—PawlowLIi L Finke Steglitz Poschingerslr4l T 
—91 Ikausm S 42 Luiseuuser 42 
—Adolj Schneider 0 17 Hohenlohesir G 
—Albert Friseur 027 Alexanderstr 55 
-i’llfonä Tischler XO18 Friedenstr 26 
—Aloys Lehrer HermSdf Brandtstr 31 E 
-Anna Korrespond Reinickeubf Herbststr 42 
—Anton Pensionär Schönebg Monumcntenstr 39 
—Arthur Kontrollkassen Charlb Kanistr 90 
-Arthur Meckavik Eharlb Kantstr 78 T. 
-Bernhard Eisinb Beamt X055 Huselanbstr 45 
—Bruno Bankaugest N31 Usedomer Str 34 
—Bruno Balltechnik BieSbs Alberichstr 37 
—Bruno Grobbuchhdl NO 55 Naugarder Str 12 
—Bruno Pol Beamt NW 87 Hallerstr 27 
—Brun» Prokurist Oberschönew Bismarckstr 22 
—Bruno Schioijer Charlb Otbersstr 20 
—Bilmo Zeitgßhdlsm X 65 Müllerstr 155 
—Carl Exped 034 Weidenweg 72 
—Emil SteHrn SW29 Fürbringerstr 15 
-Elisabeth HandelSfr XW87 Beusfelstr 32 
—Elsa Schneiderin XW 87 Helmholtzstr 14 
-Eise Putzgesch Spantau Pichelsdorfer Str 15 
—Emil Maler X65 Müllerstr 156a 
—Franz Brandmstr SW 29 Körlestr 8 
—Franz Buchdruck Weibelisee Friesickestr 46. 47 
-Franz Hauswart MImerSdfPrinztegentcnstr 10 
-Franz Kaufn, X31 Brunneuftr 62 
-Franz Kauf« N065 Pilckemstr 20 
—Franz Krastw Führ Spandan Breite Str 5 
—Franz Lageroerwalt 017 Gr FranksnrterStilO 
—Franz Stadt-Lb Sekr KöS (Sleiniflr 67 
—Franz lelcgr Arb 017 Lange Str 21 
—Smnziäla ©artenarttrin SlcnlöUn Sitiiraietz 
firafec 108 
—Friedrich E trotzend Fuhr Britz Am Stratzew 
kahnhos 15 
—Gustaii. Adolf Kausm SW29 UtBanfir SO 
—Sans Mechanik Spandan Potsdamer Str 37 
—HauS Schneider 034 Litauer Str 2 
—HanS Seiltet Steglitz Marlelstr 45 
—Heinrich Feinkost W15 Äiitfütflendarnnt 63 T. 
—Heinrich Krim Beamt XT 68 Giieistslr 9 
—Seltne fionloriflin Spandan Gotelsir 21 
—Hermann Heizer Pankow Damerowstr 61 
—Hermann Kürschner N58 Hochmeislersir 23 
—Hetta Vermilller HetmSdf Martin Luther 
" jt 44 E 
—Jda Texiilwt Pankow Breite Str 10a 
—Johann Braudmstr Dchönebg Otzenstr 2 
—Johann Krastw Führ Dahlem Hardenslebenek 
Strafe 26 
—Johann Schneider SW29 Echönleinstr 26 
—Johann Technik NW21 Dreysestr 0 
—Johanna KonsitLrenhdl,017 Rudolsplatz 6T. 
—Josef Krastw Führ 034 Heidenfeldstr 15 
—Joses Krastw Führ Friedenan Westr 16 
-Joses Postschaff NW87 Alt-Moabit 66 
-Julius Druck NO 18 Strausberger Sir 31 
—Julius Pensionär Spontan Breite Sir 7 
—K Tischler SO 16 Neanderstr 36 
-Karl Eilend Schaß» Lichtcnig Wilhelmstr 46 
—Karl Krim Asist i R N53 Stargarder Sir 24 
-Kurt Dreher 017 RüderSdorser Str 45 
—Kurt Kaufm Gfegfitz FnedrichSruher Str 30a 
—Lina Seifenhdlg K 05 Marti» Opitz>SIr 1 T 
—Ludwika Schneider!» NW87 Lefsingstr 15 
Max Fleischer 034 KönigSberger Sir 5. 6 
—Max HRagiftr Arb Lichtenbg Kantstr 1 
—Max Malermstr N31 Sltalsunber Sit 4 
-Meta Verkauf 8036 Förster Str 17 
Pawlowükl Otto Kraflw Führ 0 34 Hübnerstr fi 
—Otto Ob-Sekr Lichicrsld Molikcstr3l 
-Otto Tischler NW87 Wiltslocker Sie 27 
—Paul Damenlonfelt N 59 Weibeubliiger Sir 53T. 
—Paul HaudelSn: N 05 Rcirnstt 9 
—Paul Kausm NO 18 Friebrichiberger Str.20 
—Paul itansin N58 Hochmeisterflr 3 
—PaulMafchineumslrAdlerShIKronprln;ensir«I 
Paul Schneidet N68 Soniltnbnrgir Sit 21 
—Paul Stadt Ob Sekretär Tempelhs Viaun 
Ichwcigti Ring Ola 4 
—iltichaid Fahrradhdlg Charlb Knesebeckstr 01 
-Robert StabiaW stauläbf Röutgeustr 30 
-iiloinan Rniifm W15 Tusselborscr Sit 35a 
— Roman Töpfer 031 KöuigSberoer.SIr i 
igiiiuiid Kansni 034 llitonler Str 9 
-Sigmimb Kellner N 65 Pankstr 8 
Theodor !fi»Äugest Spandau A» der Kappe 03 
—Theobor Lagerhalt X65 Malplaquelstr 12 
rheobor Maurer Treploui Banmschulenflr 23 
(Post Baumfchulenweg) 
-Viktor Technik Steglitz Körnerftr 30. 31 T. 
—Waller Fleischcrinstr N29 Pantstr 70 
-Wilhelm Beamt N113 SälSliijetflr 13 
—Wilhelm Krastw Führ XV 8 Mauersir 63—65 
-Wilhelm PoslassistNO 18 tit Fran!snrlerSlr3» 
—Äilhelmine Kontorist Charlb Knobcljborssslr23 
—Willi Buchdruck N58 Gleimslr 11 
—Will, StraßenbFiihrNV>'21 RalI>enowerStr29 
—äiilabielüiiä HandelSm Weitzenfee Slölleftr 175 
—WladislanS Lokomotivsühr Lichtenbg Wilhelm 
fitoBc 51 
PawlowSky Anna Portierfr WeljicnfcePailstrllO 
—Franz Pol Mstr Köpenick Lindenstr 13 
—Franz Sladtinspeki Tempelhf Friedrich Fra»z> 
Slrabe 33 
—fcttmomi Telegr Stitgs ‘Jlnisclj 0112 Rigatr 
Giri,sie 41 
-Johann Artist NüS Schwedter Str 239 
—Jonni Kaufn, Schönebg RubenSstr 91 T. 
—Kurt Maurer 0 27 Blankenseldestr 4 
—Marlin2tadIinspcktTempcIhfBacharacher8trl2 
—Maihildi Krankcnfchwest W 30 Eleditfchstr 46 
—Max Lehrer i R üieuköll» Mahlower Str 21a 
—Meta Beamtin a D Schönebg ÄothaerStr 16 
—Walter Just Angest Köpentck Bergmannftr 7 
—Wilhelm Nohrleg W 30 Bamberger Sir 44 
Pawkowsti Joses Schmied N 4 Jnvalideuftr 32 
Parvolrk Bruno Schlosser Mariends Kursürsten- 
firaxe 99 
—Johann Monteur Steglitz Marksteinfir 9 
—Paul Dachdeck Tempelhs Hanfakorfo 11 
Pawollek Johann Siratzenb Beamt 8036 Maw 
teuffelstr 6 
—Lore»; HoudelSm Schönebg Langenfcheidtstr4 
PawollvckKurt BerÜchJnspelt \V302utI)ttilr28T. 
Pawolski Adolf WeichenstellReinickeiidfResidenz 
straße 133 
—Franz Pfleger Nenkölln Zietenstr 9 
—Therese Pfleger NO 18 Weberstr 9 
Paw»«ski Franz Schneidermslr NNV 31 Ouitzou» 
ffroie 105 
—Gerhard Friseur Not Kl Auguststr 11a 
—Gnftau stelfulatNW212BiUjelmS&aoencrStr43 
Pawski BoleSlauS Hutm 8036 Görlitzer Sir 36 
Pax Alfteb Kaufn, W02 Neltelbeckstr 7. 8 
—Gebt Pak Beleuchtungskörper W 62 Netlel- 
6»djtr 7. 8 T. 
—Kurt Werkzeug« Spandau Miitelstr 17 
—Mctthilde Ww 842 Brandenburger 46 T. 
Paxmann Rudolf Prokurist Charlb Kaiser 
lamm 105 T 
Payan Helene vw Pros SW 63 Pnitkamerstt S 
PayardAngufIKrafIwFührI7gl Ackerfit 114—125 
—Hermann Rohrleg X 65 Türkenstr 90 
PaydkrskiGustao Plällcrci 8036Maria»nenftr20 
Payea» Arthur Telegr SSerlfühc fiöptnick Itur 
fütflenallee 1 
—Heinrich Ingenieur Schönebg Torgauer Sir 56 
Payel Carl Fuhrgesch H 20 Äiesenfti 44 T. 
Paycns Joachim Pensionär Steglitz Schlotzstrl23 
Payer I Samenjchneib SW68 Fiedrichstr 15 T. 
e Payhary Eugen Kaufm S 42 Ritierstr 96 
Payk Gustav Schneider 8W68 Eim«onftr24 
Paykc Kurt Dr med Arzt Spandan Garten^ 
selber Str 122h 
». Paqr Bruno Bnchholt N58 Schönhonser 
Allee 74 
—Eduard Kaufm SW63 Fimverftr 31 T 
-HonS Hauptmann a D Charlb Euacezilr 21T 
de Payebnine Baron Stuft Kaufm Lichtersld 
Tellower Sir 148 T 
de Paytebrune-St 66#e Kurt Baron Kaufn, 
Charlb Leibnizstr 109 T. 
Payse« Otto Kaufn, Lankwitz Seydlitzstt 38 
—Bertret N66 Bornen,am,flr 15 
Payso« Fritz Sieuetinfpekt Pankow Neue Schön- 
holzet Sir 8 
Payzdetski Kasimir Reisend W 57 Potsdamer 
«trabe 80 
Pazatk»»LiYi«rki Fritz Rentner SW 19 
Anüenftr 82 
—«— Karl Postbeamt SO 36 Stockstc 14a 
—Willi Krastw Führ Hohenfchönhf Große> 
Leege-Sir 8 
Vazbera Wendel Fräser Pankow Arehmestr47.48 
Pazderskt Arthur Erped Neuköllu Biebrichstr 8 
-Minna Ü'lublfiu, 8036 Marianneuslr 22 
-siatl «eiichletsloll Äntlfljst TreSkowallee 80 
-Kart Jtonlrn Iciuvclhs «ontolrnifit Ü1 
Paezel Georg ftilmltiljint Lichtersld «ottinstt 10 
-Arthur Klempner N01 viosenialer 2lr 39 
Pazelt Johann Kellner N-N Lmitiisit 119 
Päzelt Lllo Schlosser N113 Slolptiche Sir 47 
o Paezensky Frieda Äencralk-wwt!harIt>Snarez- 
ftroiit 18 
Pazer Hermann Kauf», SO 36 flolllmistr User 60 
Pazrrclt Eduard PostasiistObersliionew WattstrlS 
Pazenilki Albert jtiiilcircinifl Nll3c(ijönfilesjet 
Strahe.it 
Paezke Otto Schaffn 0112 Mirbachsir 73 
Pazmek Joses Gastw W57 (^oedensir 15 T 
Paznlk Anion Auloparl Steglitz BiSmaicksir 16a 
Piiz»ld Ferdinand Jnstallal tShntlb (fljriflfir 31 
—Fritz Schmied N4 Schlegrlstr 30 
—Helene SpeifehauS N54 MnIi»I,lr 10 
Pazoiirek Marlin Schneider SW1U TreSdener 
Sirade 109 
Pazschke Ctlist Sllfisinfaiic 8030 C-lscnflr 5-8 
Pazuch Elisabeth Sekretär SW'-11 FürbruigerslrS 
—Friedrich Tischler 017 Aeynicslr 21 
-fallet Jtniijm WiliuerSdi Kaiierallee 43 T. 
Pazurek Joses (Safln W57 Mauslcinflt 3 
—Joseph Schlolfec N113 Nordkapstr ü 
SlauiSlauS Dr SladI>Schu!zahua,zl Karlshst 
Ehrenseizstr 30 
Pezurtt Rubols Mechanik SWiit Tellower Str 16 
Pazyna Pen>ionär N 58 Schwedter Sir "43 
». Pazqilski Wilhelm Gastw X W40 Ralycnower 
Slrase 8 T 
Vazzi Otto (nnfut Angeft Neuköllu JonaSstr 18 
Pchaleck Theodor Schlosser SW29 M,lie>iwalber 
Siraöe 19 
Pchfulla Elisabeth Lehrerin Sieglitz Filaiidastr 1 
Pearce Charles Krankenpsleg Willenau Oranien- 
burger Str 107 (Post Reinickends-West) 
Peardschek Waller Schlo>,er 0 112 Scham- 
weberstr 61 
Pearso» William ReichSb Jusp Schönebg Frege- 
flrafjc 62 (lioft Friedenau) T 
Peau Paul Schlosser 0112 Sonnlagflr 0 
—Walter Schlosser Charlb WilmerSdorierSir 104 
Peböik Rudolf Kausm Schönebg JnnSbrucker 
Stratze 24 T. 
Petu Gustav Angestellt ülcilötln L-ejerslr 176 
Pech i. o. Paech 
-Adolf Eichgeh 842 Luisennfer Q 
Albert Friseur W57 Tennewitzsir 19 
—Albert Friseur Charlb Windscheidstr 3.3a T 
—Albert Pensionär W35 Genihiner Sir 29 
—Alex Kaufm Witienau Orauie^burger Str 187 
(Post Reinickends-West) 
—Alexanber Schneider 0 17 Küstriner Platz 6 
—Alfred Buchdruck Johannisthal Hagedornstr 21 
—Alfred Buchhalt Zehlendf Argentinische Alle« 
Nr 118 
—Alsred Frisenrgesch Charlb Pcstttlozziftr T? 
—Alfred Kausm Tharlb Chriflstr 15 
—Alfred kausm Angeft Oberschönew Silhel» 
minenhofstr 13 
—Alfred Werkmstr aD Lichtenrade Gerhardt. 
firatze 59 E 
—Anton Schneidrrmstr SW 68 Friedrichstr 9 X 
—•Arthur Pech, Käfegrotzhdlg» Generalver- 
trieb ». Lager d. Central Molkerei Reichen¬ 
bach i. Schi. tt. d. Molk. Gen. Trebnitz i. Schi. 
NO 18, Friedenstr. 26 T. 6 3, 0117, 8-flt 
[BK Spouholz. Eheftädt u. Schröder, Alex« 
anderplatz 8j Wohn. N018, Eibinger 5k. 251 
—Athic Konditor SO 36 Manteuffclstt 41 
—August Pensionär BieSdf Ait-DieSdorf 62 E 
—Belltz Eigentüm SBilmetSdf Prinzregente»- 
flraße 60 T. 
—Bruno Pensionär MahlSds Ftiedrichstr 99 E 
—E Schlosser N 65 Fehmarner Sir 6 
—Elfriede Sienoiypist XW 40 Kirchstr 21 
—Elsa Sekret Lankwitz Grünet Weg 7 a 
—Elfe BogelfulierHdlg Steglitz Düppelstr 26 
—Emil kommiff Schultat N 58 Schwebtet Str 
Nr 233.234 T. 
—Emil Seiltet NO 18 Lichienberger Str 17 
—Emma Stiegt Assist i R Pankow Breite Str 16a 
—EnimvRcichsaugeftFri-denauSüdweflkokfoll» 
-Ewald kfm Angeft SW29 «opifchftr 6 
-Franz Angeft Reinickendf Residenzftr 85. 88 
—Franz Ingenieur Bogelkäfigfbrk 017 Große 
Frankfurter Sir 135 
—FranzObPostfchaffimD CharlbCharloiienbmger 
Ufer 16 
—Franz Qcrlmfit 017 Sltalauer StUee 20a 
-Franz Sertmfti Oberschönew Wilhelwine»- 
hosstr 27. 28 
—Franziska Verkauf IT055 Hofemannstt 2 
—FndaTelegr Assist FnidrmmOürnbacherSir 26 
—Friedrich Schneidermslr W 67 Bülowstt 79 t 
-Friedrich Stadiob Jnspelt NW21 T»rmftr38 
-Fritz Bäcker N65 Reinickendorfcr Str 46 
—Fritz Gürtler Charlb Kanalstr 15 
-Fritz Kraflw Führ Tempelhs Friedrich 38it« 
helm>Ltr 33
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.