Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I 
Oelschla„er 
— 1883 
Teil I. 
vklschlSger {. a. Oehlfchläger 
—Albert Pensionär N2Q Koloutcsir 35a 
—Albert Ziseleur Neukölln ÜBefcrfit 67 
—Stiftet Koch Tharlb Sfjtiflflt 27 
—Arno Ingen Reinickends Eichbornsir 80 a 
—Arthur Schneider N043 Steile itonlgftr 38 
—Arlur Mechanik N 65 Müllerstr 4 
—Bruno Tischler KOI8 Jlniprobejit 8 
—Carl Krim SBcnmt XG3 Fritz Schulz-Sir 0 
—Emma Eigeulüm NO18 Schneeglöckchens!! 55 E 
—Ernst Dr Ob Ingen Lichlerfld Ilndinestr 821 
—Franz Stelnholzleg Charlb Rantjlc 72. 73 
—Fritz Satt Fleischermsir 034 Warschauer Sie 
Sir 27a'T. 
—Fritz Lehrer N65 Edinburger Sir 61 
—Fritz Schlosser N 65 Oudenarder ®it 7 
—Georg Küchenchef Chatlb Peslalozzistr 85 
—Georg ßraftro Führ S03G Soraner @lt 15 
—©cota Spedition Weis>e»see Goelheslr 39 T. 
—Gustav Bademstr Neukölln Herlasir 4 
—Gustav Meßgeh JohanniSihal Heinrich Mir, 
bach-SIr 1 
-Gustav WäschnciLes 027 Vlaiilciiscldesir 7 E 
-H Maschinenschloss 034 Tilsiter Sir 04 
—HanS Kanfm Spandan Kronprinzenstr 13 
—Hedwig Verw Geh Steglitz Bergstr 90 
—Heinrich Smiftn Smitroitz Havensteinstr 4 
—Karl Monteur N 65 Scestr 108 
—statt Rentier Charlb Sprceflr 2 
—statt Schneider XW21 Nathenowcr Sir 23 
-Kart stillt Arb BieSds Alt>Vieödotf 53d 
—Max (Eigentum SO 36 Manleusselstt 45 E 
—Max Wäscherei 031 Tilsitet Sie 42 
—Meta Sro Neukölln Steiumetzsir 100 
-Otto Schlosser N58 ßriitstenberget Etc 14 
—Paul Slraßb Führ Treplow stöpeniller Land 
stmße 3U 
—Richard ilbilg? Seil Snntioitz Havensteinstr 32 
—Therese Eigentnnr 8036 Manleussclstr 45 E T 
—Salier Lebens,ntttelhdlg Steglitz Jevcr Slr 21 
-Werner Kabarettist WilmersdsHolsteinischeSir 
Nr 57 J. 
—Willi Anstrcich Steglitz Albrechlstr 68 (Post 
Eüdende) 
—Willi Chemigraph Hohenschönhs Schöneichei 
Straße ltb 
—Willi Korrespond Neukölln 6m[er Stt 66 
—Willi Tischler SO 36 Lübbener Stt. 30 
—WillyKrastw Führ Lichtenbg Hagenstr 2B& 
Oelschlägl F Privatier Bohnsdf Vnntzetstr 146 E 
Oetschlcgcl Clara Blnmengesch EpaiibauStficfcn 
firnfec 8T. 
Delfchtegct FritzSchloster Obetschönew Stutsic 1 
Olschncr Alsted Dipl Bolksw Lankwitz Franken, 
Häuser Slr 10 
—Paul Schmied N 53 Dnnckersir 90a 
Oktschner Arthur Stiegt Banhandwerk Britz 
Friedrichsbrnnner Slr 44 
— Erna Stenotypistin SO36 Elisabethuser 22 
—Han4 $c(rie6ä!clt LichlenBg ülormatmcnfir 33a 
—Herrn stinooperat SW29 Blücherstr 38 
—Willy Baugesch Schönebg Straße am Walthä, 
lirchhos 
OlschockHeInrIchKrastwFühr!kV2tOldcnburger 
Strasse 41 
Olschofka Pmil stmifnt N65 Amsterdamer Str 17 
Olschsfsli Ale; Kausm N056 Zeebrüggestr 22 
Olschösski Alice Stöbt Angest Spandau Walöstr2 
—$an6 Wollwrhdlg Staakeir Straße 358 Nr 10 
-Luise Wollwr Staaten Straße 338 Nr 10 
—WilhelinWerkmstr aDStaakeu Sliafet35S3ftlO 
Dlfchof Paul Friseur S 05 Spatste 1 Wohn 
Müllerstr. 69b 
Olschowski Chattoita Räschehdlg Tempcths Der, 
liner Str 9t T 
—Chatl Ww Tempelhs Renate Privaistt 11 T. 
—HanS Dr Zahnarzt W30 Münchener Stt 34 X 
vlschoiwski Gustav Schristsry Lichieurade Bahn, 
hosstr 29 
—Karl Hauömstr Mariendf RathauSstraße 28 
-T. 
PtschoWStt) Erich JnstAngestZehlendsMörchinger 
Straße 121 
—Hugo Schneider SO 36 Reichenberger Str 47 
plfchwailg Victor Graphit Charlb Kantstr 151 T. 
Clfcit Ami« Verwalt SO 36 Mariannenstr 15 
—Berthold Bücherrevis SO36 Mariannenstr 16 
—Bruno stausin AdlerShf Bismarckstr 6 
—Bruno Drogenhdlg M54 Jtaftamcnattcc 42 T. 
—Carl Käserei Reinickends Winterslr 25 E T. 
—Haus Kartolitogr N 65 Schöningstr 15 
—HanS Matetjefch Hohenschönhs Seriicucheticr 
Straße 24a T. 
—Johanna Direktrice Charlb Guleubergstr 3 
—Kart Baulangest Adlershs Arrasstr 8 
-Karl-Heinrich Kürschner MW7 Hannoversche 
Straße 84 
—Knud Schuhm N21 Linienstr 133 
—Margarete Telegr Soft Pankow Trellcbotger 
Straße 13 
—Max Former SW29 Fick>Iestt 14 
—Die Schristlett W8 Behrenstr 26 a 
—Cito Postschaffn Schönebg Belziget Slr 58 
—Rudvls Slottfm W15 Lietzenburger Sti 13 T. 
—Sroen Handschuhm Chatlb Chrislstr 11 
Olsei» Thorwald Äets Demnt 91tiiiidcnbs Auguste 
Bi!t°tia.All-° 77. 78 
-Willy Geldetheb A055 DanzigerStr 39 
Dtftii*Dfl6crg Maria Wn>SlcgIitzBjörilsonstr307. 
v. Dtfftn Ego» Baron Beam! W15 Dmmsiädter 
Straße 4 
—Herbert Baron Sichtersld Nenchateller Str 3 
Olscns 
—Olse»ruMa»blKrawiitleu8V19Tptttelmarkt3L 
Dlfeloifh Emil Hiissslenerwachlmstr X 65 Lynar> 
strafte 14 
—Ludwig Fleischbeschau 842 Diischiner Str 35 
». Olshauseir Adele vw Exzt Zehlends Prinz 
Üandjery-Slr 9. 10 T 
-Elly Ww WilmerSds ManSselder Str 26 T 
—Jngebvrg (SijmnUnitnlchl SchmargendsHohe»' 
zollerndamni 57. 58 (Post Grnnewald) T. 
—Waiden,ar $r phil8V2SFontauepromenade9I. 
OlShausk» Ansgar Jng SiemenSst HarrieSstt 4 
ffiaiiz Dr Minist i D WIE Lietzenburger 
Straße 24. 25 T. 
Oelsncr f. e. Elsner 
—Alfred stnitfm N055 Nasienbnrger Slr 2 
—Arthur stasseehaukbes SO 16 fiöyenWer Str 73T. 
Arthur Sc6cnsmittell)i)[(j N055 Vreissivalder 
Straße 211 T. 
—Artur Seücnömitict NOöö Lablonklisir 30 T. 
Wohn Wink-slr 33 
—August lUjtm X055 SircisSwalder Slr 33 
—'Carl Oelsner Agenturen 02 Poslstr 61. 
—Carl flaufm Charlb Climiewitzstr 2 T. 
-Eduard Kaufn, N58 SliiCBciitammcrftc 11 
-Elisabeth oto Oberlentn z S Friedena» Goßlcv 
slraßc 10 
(Ernst Dr Arzt N6S Schönhauser Allee 4Va1'. 
—Georg Dr Arzt Chatlb illioiiimscnslr 9 T. 
-Georg Rentner W15 Kaisetallee 215 T. 
-Gustav Bnchhait 0112 Peilenkoserstr 15 
-Haiiä Angestellt SW20 Graeseftr 51. 61 
—HanS Angestellt Wilmersdf KarlSrnher Str 17 
—HanS Schreibbüro W35 Magdeburger Str 13T. 
Herbert Ingen Charlb Leibnizsir 41 T. 
—Jdlt Schreibwr NW21 Baldenserstr 113 
—Iohan» Bettret Schöneba Hanplstr 17 
—JohnBcrtret Wilmersds Helmsledter Slr 23 T. 
—M u Co ToileitcArtil Schönebg Sponholzstr 42 
(Post Friedenau) T. 
Cito Stettm Charlb JtnoBefSdorsjfir 31 
—Paul Smism NiederschönhsBlantenburiierStrT? 
—Paul Tischler W30 Kysshänserstr 18 
—Nichatd Wetkinstr SO 36 Am Treptower Park 
Nr 28-30 
—Willi Psarrer S036 Mariannenuser 1 T. 
Olsni'tzak Hedwig Kontorist >'055 Diedenhofer 
Straße 5 
Olsohn G»da Frau W1S Kaiserallee C07 T. 
—Otto Krankeupffez Hohenschönhs Goeckestr 17a 
Olson Herberts» Feinmechanik W67 Bülowstr 68 
-Wilhelm Elekttomont NW87 All-Moabit 55 
Olsowsli August Klempner 0112 Dolziger Str 48 
-Franz Koch VVSO Eisenacher Str 111. 112 
—Rudots Schlosser Sichtersld Goethestr 20 
—Rudolf Zimmerm Zehlendf Berlepschstr 68 
o. Oelffttt Mai Kausm Schönebg Menzelstr2(Post 
Friedenau) 
Detgitcr Arthur Kausm Steglitz' ottaStoeg 9T. 
—'Herbert Oelßner B m 6 H SlutomobilBI W50 
Rankestr 9 X 
—Kurt Kausm Charlb Roscherstr 2X 
—Max Kausm W50 Rankestr 14 X 
—'Willy Otlßnet Dipl Optiker C25 2anS86eiger 
Straße 83 X « 
Dlffo» 
—Olsson & Runge Herrennioden W62 stur, 
sürstenstr 107 T. 
—Walter Monteur Re!nickenbfSchamweberftr124 
Olßta Emma Bäckerei N018 Weberftr 47 
Ölst Berthold Slellm N113 Irländische Str 17 
Olsta Paul guschneid N055 Langemarckstr 19 
Olslinski Roman Postasstst MV87Alt-Mobit55 
Olsyewski Leon Tischler Spandau Gmnewald 
siraßr 13 
Olszak Erwin Ktasiw Führ 03t Libauer Slr 8 
—Ignatz Pensionär 034 Ebertystr 31 
—Johann Dügler N5S Schwedler Str 78 
—Johann Schneider SWC8 Holluiannltr 20 
OlszavSki Florian Einkäufer N20 GlückSburget 
Straße 3 
» Olszcwöki Iosesiue Hosobernsängerin a D 
W30 öeilbtonnct Str 25 T. 
Olszcwski Adam Drucker 034 Graudenzer Str 7 
—Anna Fra» Köpenlck Borgmannstr 4 
—Anton Ob Ang SW 61 Grvßbeerenstr 16 
-Bernhard Tischler 8036 Eisenbahnsir 30 
-Bruno Banlbeamt Zehlends EschetShauser 
Weg 23e 
—Eduard Gartengestaltung flfodoto Dorsstr 018, 
zewstisches HanS Wohn Lichtenbg Wilhelmstr32 
-Erich Packer N4 Pflugstr 11 
-Felix Rohrleg N4 Pflugstr 8 
-Fritz Rohrleg W30 «oltzftc 28 
—Georg Mechanik SO 36 Falckensteinstr 2. 3 
—Gertrud !@to NW7 Schumaunslr 10 T. 
—HanS ©chlofier SO 36 Förster Str 2 
-Hedwig venv Rech »Rat KarlShstEtühl,llgersir2^ 
Olözewstt Johann Schlosser Lichltnbg Her,. OIwig Han» Werlmslr Neulölli, Maiütinöslr AI 
bergstr 127 —Hermann ÄmISqeh Reinickends NeinickeS Hos 3 
—Johann Schmied N20 Bornholnwr Str II —Max Backet 803'! Wiener Slr 2u 
-Johann Schneider 8036 Oppelner Slr 3J -Max Selkenhdlq NenMn Niemetzslr II 
—Paul Kaiast Direkt iN Pankow Nordbahnslr7l> —Waller lieilict SSVL*.) «chönlcmslr 11 
—Paul Schneider N65 Dimrfcrslt 4 
—Paul Tischler Spandau Felbslr 5-1 
—Robert Pensionär Charlb Knobelsdorsislr 27 
—TheodorRechuRat Schmarzends ZoppolerSIt 21 
—Viktor Postlnspekt Steglitz Bergstr 7t 
—VliUenl Schlosser N 65 Malplaquetslr 41 
—Willi Kausm AdlcrShs Straße 50 Nr 1 
-Waller kausm Angest SO 16 Melchiorsir C1 
—WladislauLSchne!dcrmslrsH842OraniensIrl39 
Oközcwsky Ludwig Schneider!s31Brunnenslr38 
—Paul Elektriker SO 36 BSpeniiet Slr 191 
Olszok Franz Kolonialwthdlg N 65 Antonstr J T 
Okszoiiowlcz Waller Wetnkellner Hohenschönhs 
Berliner Etr 108 
».OlSjynsliEminqHoielbes V30Siübbenslr7 T. 
—Panl Postschass,, 0112 Niedcrbarninistr 4 
Ölten Gnsla» Poslbeaml XI13 ÜBicherlflr 31 
Olteudors Bernhard TrmcdArztWilmekSdsÄest 
sälischc Slr 61 X 
Dllcr Franz Bcrsich öeamt X'05,' Girellslr 70 
vkttrödorf August Postbeamt NW21 Wilinacker 
Straße 11 
Carl HandelSm N54 GipSslt 3t 
—Emil Poslassisl Neukölln Wildenbrnchstr 12 
—Einil Neg Ob Jnspell Tenipelhs Alboinstc 149 
—Ernst Malergeh NGö Müllerstr 65a 
—FrauzObTelegrSekr Nicderschöuhs llhlandstrlO 
-Friedrich Postassist X65 Ondenarder Slr 8 
Fritz Kausm N58 Fürslenberger Slr 15 
—Fritz Monteur Köpenick KauISdorfec Slr 232 
—Fritz Portier N055 Zeebrüggestr 3t 
—Gustav Schlosser SililmerSSf Berliner Str 53 
—Gustav Schmied 8036 Wiener St: 13 
—HanS Kaufn, 017 Slralaner Platz 3^ X 
—Helene Ww Charlb Leibnizftr 83 
—Hellmnlh Korrespondent Zehlends Dntel Tom» 
Straße 103 
—Herbert Bankbeoollmächt AdlerShs Wiuterberg- 
reihe 54 
—HermannGenrraId'lrekiVNLandSh>,ietSit37X 
—Herta Schneiderin Neukölln Friedelstr 28 
—Karl Angestellt NB8 HiddenSoer £tc 4 
—Karl Drmed praklArzl ManendsCha»sseestr367. 
—KarlTelegrBauhandwCharlbDanlke!nian»str44 
—Marlha Schneiderin N31 Demniiner Slr 5 
—Kia Verwalt Adlershs Auguste Vittoria-Sir 27 
Reinhardt Gastw Neukölln JonaSstr 28 
—Robert Stadtiuspeki Friedenau Lesivrestr 16 
—Wilhelm Kausm Lichtenbg Etegsriedstr 198a 
OltersdorffEduardElektromontNeuköllnWeichsel, 
sttaße 31. 32 
Erich Postschaffn W57 Hochkirchsir 14 
Erwin Monteur SO 36 Forstet Str 44 
—Max Milchhdlg Lichtenbg Lückstr 2 (Post 
Slummtiäb) 
-Otto Gastw SO 36 Schlesische Slr 1 X 
Olthoff Erich Bankbeamt Steglitz Lacknerstr 12 
(Post Südende) 
—JohannSchildermaler NW7 HannovcrscheStr 10 
—Kart Finanzsekr Wittenau Straße 136 SlämnS- 
sches HauS 
—Marie »w Obering a D Treptow Rethelstr 4 
—Meta Kassier N31 Etralsunder Str 50 
Oltjcbnin- Hermann ReichSbkJnfpekt Schönebg 
Bamneislerstr 6 
OeltjkN Elsa Buchhdl AdlerLhos Siraße 50 Nr 5 
—Ernst Statistik Spandau Lüdenschelder Weg 1 
Oltman»Georg Bohrer NW21 Stephanstr 67 
—Paul Schloffermftr M20 Grüntaler Str 50 
—Rudolf Schlosser NW87 Sickingenstr 1 
—Willy PolObWachlrnslr Spandau Merlen§str21 
OltmannS 
OltmannS & Eo Fahrräder W57 Aorckstr 41 X 
—Aböls Wetkmftr Spanbau Zeppelinsir 94 
—Benihard Kausm Steglitz Schützensir 54 
—Ernst Monteur HetmSdf Kurfürstenstr 22 E 
—Flitz Pol Haupiwachtmstr Spandau Wevcistr 34 
—LenrikaStädt Schwester Britz Rndower Allee 50 
-Paul Etikeitsbrk Paukow Schulzestr 40 X 
—Reinhold Fahrräder W57 Uorckstr 41 X 
—Reinhold Staus»! N54 WeinbergSwrg 1 
—Willi Rohrleg HermSdf Kurfürstenstr 22' 
Cellic s. a., Oelze 
-Ernst Kaiism Steglitz Treitfchkefir 16 X 
—Statt Kausm Charlb Friedbergstr 7 
—Otto Kausm N 58 Oderberger Str 46 
—Otto Postschassn X65 Limburger Str 1—21 
Ausg 26 
-Walter Tankwart 3 V«1 Belle.Allianee-PtatzI3 
—Willi Sicuerinspcki i R Pankow Spiekerwann, 
fitaße 24 
Oklvc Maria Kunsterzieher Lankwitz Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Str 99 
Dlucrmenit Alfred Kausm Charlb Waitzstr 2 
Oclwcin Otto Bertret SW19@tünsit25.20 E X 
Dctotrle 
I—'Oelwerke Berlin GmbH Britz Rndower Str 
Nr 82. 83 X 
Olwlg Fritz Uhren Neutöyn Kaiser.Friedrich, 
Straße 213. 214. X u Slatisfnsir 32 
—Werner Beamt SW2!) IDIilleiimaldct eit 21 
Oellvltz Brnno Mnsik 803« Skalitzcr 5ir J8 
—KarlSlraßenbBeamtR!ederfchouhf|!harl°lli>,, 
sltaßc tl 
—Käthe Pensionärin Reinickends N»schdoi>ss!r S."i 
OlwoztziiÄki Johann Schlosser M5S Pappel- 
nllcr70 
Olwrzhnski Will» Sttaßenv Schaffn N4 I». 
validenflr 1BU 
Dfljnlcznt Franz Schnhm Lichlenbg üSarlcnberg* 
siraße 67 
-Max Schneider SBcißenstc Max Sielnfc>eli3 
Okynlzak Architekt Nenkölln !l!,ngbaynslr 21 
Olyporsa 
—'Olyparsa Willy Adamc^ewSky Parsnmsabik 
N055 ©reifSlonlöei £lt 221 X G 3 fljjil-Uü'j 
Delze f. a. Oeltze 
-Adolf Pteßvergold SO 16 Adalbertflr 65 
—Alfred Friseur Chatlb Schlüten'lr 3 X 
Andrea? Privatier Schönebg Cbersslr 34 E 
-Anna (ScfcfjäfMleit 017 Friichlflr l 
—Anna Luise Sängerin We>ßrnseeStranb»ri,st>i3 
Arno Telegr Ob Sekr t R SW63 Besselslr lS- 
Erich Vcrtrct W57 Winterseldlslr 25a 
—Friedrich Bnchhait KarlohstTrantenaner Slr 19 
-Friedrich Reichsb Jnspekt SW61 Aorcksir 71 
—Fritz Fleischer Lankwitz Seydlitzslr 40a 
—Fritz Tischlennfle SW10 Annenstr 19. 20 
—Georg Kam'iu SO 36 Elisabelhnser 14 
—Georg Slraßenb Angcst SO Gö Winöslr 44 
-Gustav Pol Hanplwachlinslr Obetschönew illa- 
lepaflt 2 
—'Hermann Oelze & Go ® m b H 93allciicsbi! 
Blitz Jal)ntlc 31. 33 X 
—Hctumim Fabrkt W30 ßciibcrgflr 42 X 
—Karl Zolliuspekt a D Charlb Giicrirfeslr 40 
-M Gastw 017 Madaislr 2 X 
—Marlha Pächter d Bahnhoföw Stiez Bhf 
017 Fmchtstr 11 X 
-Marga u Elisabeih Frau W30 Rene SSinlet* 
seldtstr 27 X 
-Marlha Putzgesch.W33 Steglitzer Str 30.31 X 
—Mattn Putzgesch W57 Winlerfeldlslr 25a X 
Kausm W62 Kleistsir 7 
—Meta Blunienydlg Chatlb Kaiser Fiiediich» 
Straße 19 X 
—Miinrni Fta» W30 Motzslt 60 
—Otto Stastm Führ 017 Goßlcrstr 14 
—OttoBerforgA»wärlSchi'iargendfOrber!:tr23X 
—Paul Schuhn, NO 18 Palisadenstt 100 
•Willi Monteur W35 Kötnerstr 15 
—Willi PolBeaint Schmatgends Zoppoter Sie 13 
Dtztm Joses Ob Bahnmstr a D WaidmannSlnst 
Oraniendamm 20 
-Max Berw Jnsp i R WaidmannSlust Cmiiitit« 
dämm 66 
DkjeWSH E Fleischerei 0 27 flmulsir la T. 
Delzner Erich Schlosser N58 Gandystr 15 
—Satt) Bautier \V30 Heilbronner Str 4 T 
Dljog Hennann Tischler 031 Revaler Slr 7 
—Willi Tischler 0112 Mirbachstr 29 
Btztetio Hermann Schneider N51 Schönhauser 
Allee 9.9a 
Dw# usw. 
—'Oma All» lt Neuniöbel Eise Maaser W33 
PoiStomet Sir 99 
—•,.Oma“,optlBCh-mech.AnBtaltErwin 
Oroton, Steglitz. Schildhornstraße 77 X 
Dmaitffiill)elm3immeniiNW2t9tütl)C!ion>ciElr22 
Omankowsky, Albert Juwelier AdlerShf jiolfä- 
wohlstr l l6 X 
-Erwin Drogist Reinickends Psahlerstr 2 
—Georg Buchdruck NW 87 Zmzendotssit 8 
—Georg Zapfet Matiensld PanSselder Weg 22 
—Hermann Lokomollvsühr W 35 Lützowstr 5 
—Max Dreher 8055 ESmarchflr 10 
—Willi Kausm AdlcrShs Kaiser Wilhelm-Str 63 
Oman» Alfred Dentist N24 Elsässer Str 34 
—Ernst öffentl angest beeid Bi cherrev Schönebg 
Eisenacher Str 77 T. öl Sl.ph 813’ 
—Ewald Lehret N113 Bornholmer Str 4 
—Herbert Leihbücherei X58 Schliemamistr 12 
Omasitz Anni Posthelferin Hohenschönhs Lüderttz» 
slraiie 11a 
Dmefite Mnr Wilmersdf Hektorstt 16 
Omaszta Max Lackiennslr WilnierSds €5iia» 
brücket Stt 0 T. 
Octntta 
—*„€emeta" Chemische Werke GmbH W15 
KuisLrstendamm 32 X 
DcmidjtRAugust DachdeckNeutölln Desetstr73X 
Cemickc BerthaWinisteriatamtm Ww Reinickends 
Thurgauer Str 80 
Omiccziiiski Paul Arbeit 031 Löwestr 4 
Omicrzynski Joses Magistr Beamt SO 36 
Kiesbolzstr 400 
—SinnisiotiS Mechanik Pankow Florastr 87 E 
Ceming Geschw Schneiderinn f SSW11 Strese- 
mannstr 3B T. 
-flati$oa(tre&W3§lettt3t5ricdcitait8aulci[tr30
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.