Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

' I. TeN 
h 
f 
k, 
i: 
4 
r* 
jj 
1 i l*’" 
Nitschke-Ulrich - 1856- - 
  ' -Nitze 
'' -vl/ -lest f ■ ' _T; -■- ^ ,, ir;\ 
;v. 
H-~ 
V 
r- 
S' 
1 
>' 
i 1 
NÜschke-Ulrich Ernst, Konzertsäng 
HoltzendorssslrS 
RillchlowSki Alsred stontorlfl Charlb Neue 
Gbrislslr 5 
- Friedrich (fflertnistr JlcnläHtt Weisesir 13 
-Wusln» Maurer S08C Wrangrlstr 15 
-r-,Henna,»iLebenim (Belch N20StiIMi,ctShG6 T. 
- ilntl Schaff» 017 Fruchlsti 4 
—AurlChemJngenSpandauGarlenfelberStrllSü 
^ Wilhelm SiellwerkSinstr (£(jnrlli Potsdamer 
Slraße 22 
AitsihlowSly A Danienlonselt SW 19 9BoD. 
strafe 21.22 T. 
Wfdjffldtttt 
—»Nllschinann LWincklrr G.m.b.H,, Werkzeuge, 
, NM,illofenlarc: Gtr, 50 T.D 1  31bit.3577.78, 
handelSgerichtlich cingclr. feit 1865, früher 
lahrzehnlelang unicr Ludwig Nilschniann. 
-Slguer Postassist Steglitz MariendorserStr 33 
, (Post Siidende) 
-Albert Portier NW21 Waldenserslr 15 
-Alsred Kansm Steglitz Liliencronstr 8 
-Arthur ksm Hilssarb AdlcrZlis SBinlertctS' 
reihe 130 
—Artur Pol Hauplwachlmslr Treplow K,esholz> 
slraße 240 
-August Lagerverwalt N54 ZionSkirchsir 23 
-Bernhard Banlaiigest Sjeglitz Albrcchtstr 73b 
-Bernhard Lllhogr N65 Bornemaunslr 1 
—Carl Milchgesch Charlb Mindener Slr 15.10 
T. 
-Edith Fürsorg Karlshst Frankesir 15 
—Elise Berkäus K54 Auguststr 40 
-Else »w Hauptm W60 Spichenislr 17.18 
—Emil Gürtler 017 Lange Sir 45 
—Emil Schneider N58 Schönhauser Allee 72b 
—Ctid' Gärlner 017 Markgrasendamm 17 
-Erwin Angestellt N66 Otawistr 83 
—Rranj Kausm NW21 Essener Sir 14 
—Friedrich Dr Lehrer SleulSUn Saalesir 37 
-Fritz JiistJnspelt Schmargendf Kissinger Str 1 
-Fritz Tischlerniflr W60 Schaperstr 33 T. 
-"Georg Pol'Hauplwachlnistr NE8 Gnciststr 19 
- Gertrud Wirtschasteri» SW 61 Hornslr 8 
—GusiavBahnbeamtSchöuekgTeinPelhoserSlrlO 
-Gustav tetfm Kallulat N20 Jülicher Etr 21 
—Hermann Echlosser X 85 Buchstr 3 
-,J»han»eI KaufmLichlenbg Hegemeisterweg 40 
-Siliita Buchhalterin SW29 Graesestr 38 
- flitcl Krailw Führ SW29 Fidirinstr 39 
-LieLbcth Dr phil Slub Rätin Stegich QlmfottaS 
weg 19 
-Max Osenseh 0112 ProSkauer Str 26 
-Ollo Musik NW40 Alt.Moabit 124 
—Cito Pensionär NW21 Perleberger Sir o T 
-°Paul Nilschniann Dorrn August Schultze 
BuchhdlguAntiquariatrs24Friedrichstr 108 T. 
—Paul Sekret Steglitz Slephanstr 13 (Post 
Südeudc) 
—'Jjialfec Tischler W50 Echapsrstr 10 
—Si8i Zwicker X31 Schönholzer Etr 10 
Siitschinski Wilhelm ÜRanrer N54 Grenadierstr40 
Äitschpan Albert Wäsche SW29 Ariidtslr 26 
—Albert Wäsche W57 Steinmetzstr 52 
Nitske Adolf Kellner Reinickenbs Jiistiisstr 13 
Viitt Christiane Pensionärin Tegel Bahnhosstr 
—Franz Elektrotechnil Spandau Bergsir 2 T. 
-Hildegard Berlins X20 Aadstr 35. SO 
—Kurt Schloiser Tegel Schlieperstr 70 
- Richard Poslschaff» SW29 Bergmannstr 57 
—Äilöoif fimflto Führ JT 4 Garienflr 27 
-3!i»oIs Mechanik NW87 Waldstr 41 
'/littet Aloiz ksm Singest X055 Huselandstr 21 
—Else Plätterei N055 Huselandstr 21 
Sülter Anna Schneiderin NW21 Lübecker Sir 31 
—Sfiraa Wcißwrhblg Echönebg Apostel PanliiS 
Slratze 38 
- ArthurPolHLiipiwachtmstr!s>V87Bio§el>tr44 
- brna Schauspiel Charlb Bleiitreustr 40 T. 
-Eioald Rech» Ral i R NW21 PulNtzstr 19 
- Gustav Rentner Neukölln Hohenzollcrnplatz 17 
- Max Just Ob Gtfr Paukow Stubnitzstr 25.20 
-faul Rutschet Neukölln Hohenzollcriiplatz 17 
- Nemhold Lagerverwalt Charlb Oranienstr 18 
- Wall, Büroangest N018 Höchste Str 14 
Niltert Hermann Zimmern SO 36 Skalrtzec Sit2 
—Paul Schleifer Mariendf Machonstr35 
3} itthtner Willy Seihet Äiederschönew Köllnische 
'Slmyc 59 T. 
SJijtfa 5(16ett Tischler N20 Bultmannstr 8 
- .'llsred Bauaussühr Steglitz BenzmannstrS 
—Sluqust Postschaffn W67 flulmerSli 20a 
-(Such tausmAngest HO55 FriedebeigerStrlH 
—^ellmuIhPostschaffnSIsglFriedrlchzruherSIr 11 
—Johann Kausm Renlött» Böhmische Str. 14. ISa 
- larl Weichenstell Charlb Horstweg 3 
’Jtutfc Georg Ingenieur Rcmickends Geefit 47 
-Karl Maurer Zehleiids Prinz Handsery-Sti 34 
—Cito Feuerwehrm Zehlendf Wilsliftr 5lb 
iiltiinenn Anna Zigarren SO 36 Graetzfir 4g 7. 
- Bruno Schlosser Iohannislhal Ecksteinweg 4 
■ - Fwnz Fleischer MahlSdf Winklerstr 28 
-—Georg Angest Britz Grüner Weg 30 
—lkarl Form'er'KZpenick Semliner Sir 53a E 
- fliirt MetaWriick S036 Jiaiinljnflt 09 
llharlb Nittrnann Richard WelallbriickNeukölli: Friedet 
fira6e 17 
—Wand» Geineindedialonisse N20 Badsir50.51 
Willi AuioreparatWerkst Steglitz Körnerstr 24T. 
-SBIIII Schlosser NeuIMn Ttepiower Sir 80 
Nitiner Johannes Schrislsetz KW21 Wilhelms 
havener Str 11 
—Willi Zuschneid N54 Christinenstr 28 
MiHe Carl ©afittr N65 Oiideiiarder 61c 3 
Nttlre, Mar Schletser NW87 Beusselstr lS 
Nlttritz Franz Angestellt N018 Friedenstr 08 
—Franz Angestellt NO18 Palisadenstr 50 
—Hermann Schneidennsir SW10 Annenstr 61 
—Karl Krim SBcitmt N113 Kiügerstr 15 
Nittschalk Martin Ob Postinspekt Charlb Riehl> 
(lra[se 16.10a 
—HanS Maschineninstr SW29 Fidieinsir 28 
-Richard Steindruck Neulölln Nichardstr 35 
—Walter Kausm Neukölln Emscr Str 3 
Nltturra Friedrich ReichSbkJnspelt 034Wilheliu 
St°l;e-Slr 17 
Mittlolt Johanna Schneiderin LWül Uorckstr 75 
Nitura Maria Plätterei 0112 GabrillMax-SIr L 
Siegsried Schneidermstr 0 34 Franlsiirtcr Allee 
Nr 327 T. 0112 Miroachslr 6 
Nltuschke Johanne» Drogist W57 @oeBenstt20 
Nltykowsk! Paul HanSverwalt W57 itiilmci 
Sltnsjc 20a T. 
Ritz 
—Ritz n Co Auloziibehör O 112 Franlfnrter Allee 
Nr 283 
—'Nitz & Ehmle WeingroMdlg Weitzensee Ber> 
liuer Allee 224 T. 
—Adolf GoldschmiedSWG1 Monui»enlenslr24 T 
—Adolf Steuerinspekt Pankow Vinelastr 01 
-Adolph Schlosser NW21 Birlenfir 14 
Albert Kohlenhdl SW 08 Alle Jakobstr 103 
—Albert Magistr Angest 031 Ebertystr 11 T. 
—Albert Telegr Ltg» Ansjeh Tegel ErholungS> 
weg 10 
Albert Werkzeugm Rosenlhal MöllerSselder 
Slratze 3 £ 
—AlcxNelnkostuMllchNeinickendsBerl!nerSIr56I. 
—Alexander Kausm Weitzcnsee Parkstr 37 T, 
—Alsred Gastw Neukölln Bürl»erstr26 
—Alfted Küchenchef NW7 Luisensir49 
-Alsred Musik Pankolo Gruuowslr 3 
—Aliie Vüroreinig SO 36 Adalberlslr 94 
-Alma Krankenpsleg WSO Nollendorsstr 5 
—Amanb» Ptmalietc Charlb Kaiserdamin 72 
-Arthur Emricht N 58 Grlhseinanestr 7 
—Arthur Möbelpol Neulölln Kaiser Friedriche 
Stratze 53 
-Arthur Postschassn N 31 Wattstr 3 
—August HauSverwalt W 9 Botzslr 3 T. 
—August Heizer SchöncSg Helnistr 10 
—August Monleiir Weitzensee Äanghansstr 37 
—Aiigust Werlhels 031 Minieier Sir 2 
-Bernhard Bürsteum X05 Müllerstr 138 
—Carl TischlerWeigensee CharlotienburgerS!r40 
-Carl Zigarren Schönebg JnnIbruckerStt 19 T. 
—So« Lehrerin SO 36 Mariaunenplatz 19 
-Eduard Bügler N 65 Lynarstr 11 
—Eduard kausm Rügest Schönebg KoburgerStr 11 
—Eduard Schuhrepamt Werkst N018 Wabina»n> 
strafet 29 
—Elsriede Lehrer i R Charlb Schillerst! 21 
—Elisabeth Ww W9 LennLstr 10 T. 
-Elise Milchhdlg 017 Fruchtsir 03 
—Cllq Verkäuferin U113 Bornholiuer Str 96 
—Elfe Schneiderin W57 Sleuunetzstr 28 
—Emil Heizer Nikolassee Wannseestrabe 112 
(Post Schlachte»!«) 
—Emil Ob Postschaff» Charlb Kaiser Friedriche 
Straxe 16 
EmilPresser Weitzensee CharloIlinkurgerStr40 
—Emil Rangierausseh 0112 Rigaer Str 52 
—(fniil Schlosser Neukölln Saiiderstr 11 
Emil«christfetzTeuipelhsKaiseiinAu^istL<Str63 
-Emma HandelIsr Mariendf Chanffiestr 62 
—Erich Fleischer SW19 Dresdener Str 86 
—Erich Fleilcher SO 16 Schmii str 7 
—Erich Kausm Lichlersld Slernstr l 
-'Erich Kraftw Führ 0112 Eldcnaer Str 29 
—Erich Lokomolivfnhr Lichtenbg Lückstr 47 (Post 
Rummelzb) 
-Erich Monteur 034 Wilhelm Stolze-Str 8 
—Erich Parkettabzieh Frieden»» Jsoldestr 8 
—Erna Eigenlümerin 0 84 Nominier Str 4t E 
-Erna Hinderpilcg Friedrichs,'ld Fürst 51)iä: 
niarckstr 29 
-Ernst ErmittlgS Assist Schmargends 2Ki8. 
droyer Str 46 
—Ernst Friseur 0 34 Libaiier Str 18 
—Ernst Kausm N 3L Ruppüier Str 33 T. 
—ErustKrasIwFührBriyFriedrichsbni»nerS!r42 
-Ernst Maser XSL Arunnensir 123. 124 
-Ernst Pensionär Wlö Ilhlandstr 144 
—Ernst Pol-Ob Lacht»,strNrulöllnWerrastr 4b 
—Ernst Postsekr Neulölln Saalestr 40 
—ErnsiStraslcnbFührSchönebgElsenacherSir087'. 
-Erwin Pol Ob Wachlmstr KarlShst Euudel 
finger Str 22 
—S Schneiden,i[k 0112 Sonniagstr 33 
-S Schuhn,m/tr 0 31 Strab„,a„»str 33 
Slrabe 88 
—Franz Expedient Friedena» Noldoinsir 0 
—Franz Postaslift Neukölln Pslügerstr 18 
—Franz Schlosser 0112 Krassen« Str 19 
—Franz Siellmach Charlb Schloßstr 80 
—Franz Slrabenb Führ Lichtenbg Siegsried. 
strafte 31 
—Frledr Monlagemstr N05 Ostcnder Str 8 
—Friedrich Sienmt Zehlends Reiherbeize 9 E 
—Friedrich Lagerarb SWG1 Eylauer Str 9 
-Friedrich Milchhdlg NO 55 WluSslr 18 
—Friedrich Reichsb Rolleiinistr Frohna» Kasino, 
weg 6a 6b 
—Friedrich Telegr LeitgS A»ssehTegeIAllmende> 
weg 8 
—Fritz Ob AmILgeh SW29 SolmSstr 0 
-Fritz Stratzenb Schaffn Steglitz Stindestr 17 
—Georg KrastwFühr BieSdf Schackelsterstr 15 
—Georg Maschinenbau 0112 GrüubergerStrl7 
—Georg Postschassn a D N043 Friedenstr 8 
—Georg Schleifer N 4 Kesselst! 32 
—Geschw Näherinnen N54 ZionSkirchftr 41 
-Gustav PolHauptin Charlb Euerlckesir 12 
—Gustav Tischler N113 Ileckermünder Str 16 
—H Kausm WilmerSds Johann Georg-Slr 20 T. 
—HanS Dreher HOS Boycnslr 39 
—$ni,9 Kausuk 858 Naumerstr 14 
—Ha»S Studienrat Charlb Meerscheidtstr 12 
'Heinrich Ritz Obst W 67 Frobenstr 7 T. 
Heinrich Privatier Tegel Beiistr 13 E T.‘ 
—Herbert Bäcker N 31 Bnmncirstr 152 
-Herbert JngciiicurCharlbKmserFriedrich>Str8 
—Hermann Direkt SW"08 Wslhelmstr 22 
—Hermann Dreher Oberschönew TabberisirS? 
—Hermann Maschinellst! NW87 Rostocker Slr 12 
-Hermann Post Assist Weitzensee Gartensir 26 
—.Hermann Neichb Beamt NW87 NoslockerTtr48 
—Hermann Schlossermstr 842 Fürstenstr 5 
—Johann Postbcamt Pankow Retzbacher Weg 47 
Johann ReichSbSchaffn 034ZorndorferStr 20 
—Julius Magistr Arb SW61 Eylauer Sir 12 
—Karl Bnchbind WilmerSds Joachim Friedrich, 
Straße 42 (Post Halcnsee) 
—Karl Büsettier SO 80 Cuvrhstr 3 
—Karl Bügler N58 Schwedler Str 48 
-Karl Dachdeck Gesch NW40 Paulslr 83 T. 
-Karl 31 -ffialtsti 22.-24 
Karl Gärtner Lichtenbg Goethestr 11 
—Karl Gastw 034 Warschauer Str 0 T. 
-Karl Krastw Führ 0112 Schreinerstr 16 
!—KarlArastwFihrTcniPelhsSchasshaiisencrStr49 
-Karl Psörluer Charlb Sybelstr 57.58 
—Karl Reichsb Angest Charlb Sophie Charlotte. 
Straße 103 
-Karl (Schichtn N 4 Schwartzkopffslr 10 
—Kurt Fleischer Pankow Retzbacher Weg 86 
—Kurt Schuhn, Schönebg Kaiser Friedrich>Str8 
—Kurt Technik Neukölln Kuesebeckstr 3 
-Luise Putzarvlrm N 58 Lychcner Slr 19 
—Margarete Verkauf Neukölln Mareschslr 17 
—Marie Plätterei N 65 Amsterdamer Slr 4 
—Martha Frau Konselt f D NG5 Weddingstr 5 
—Martin Plätterei XW 21 WilhelmShavener 
Straße 49 T. 
-Max Angestellt SW61 Eylauer Str 2 
Max Kausm Lankwitz General Kluck-Slr'l T 
—Max Kausm Pankow Talsir 9 
-Max ksm Äugest NW87 Nostocker Str 7 
—Max Kellner N20 Ponfsir 60 
-Max Krastw Führ SO 36 Görlitzer Str 7¥ 
—Meta Putzmacherin Oberschönew Grotzstr 15 
—Minna Schneider NO 18 Wagmannstr 29 
—Oskar Ob Postschassn a D X 20 Droutheimci 
Straße 13 
—Otto Buchhalt Spanda» Zeppelinstr 12 
—Otto Eigeniüm Blankenb Frankensieinstr 20 E 
Otto Kausm N 4 Chauffecstr 34 
—Cito Kausm Hoheiischönhs Schöneichir Etr 13c 
-Otto sinnt Beamt Charlb Suarezstr 59 
—Otto Kupserschkis Neukölln MaiütiuSstr 16 
-Otto Posthelf Frohnan Maximilianlorso 2 
—Olto Postschassn Pankow Retzbacher Weg 41 
—Otto Schlosser N20 Pankstr 71 
—Ollo Schlosser WilhelmSruh Marthastr 8 
—Paul Bahnarb CharlbSophieCharlotte-StrllV 
—Paul Fleischer N 65 Rcinickendorser Sie 81 
T-Sßout Fleischer 0 34.Straßmannstr 17 
—Paul Kausm SO 36 Elisabethiiser 49 r 
—Paul ksm Angest 842 Luiseunser 5 
—Paul Küster Tegel Brunawstr 37 
—Paul Lehrer N113 Schivelbeiner Stt 6 
—Paul Möbelpol N 31 Puibusser Str 20 
-Paul Schlosser 0 27 AndreaSslr 43 
-Paul Schlosser X llö Torsstr 22 
—Paul StadtOb Jnspelt 1iW21 SBochiiiner Slr 6 
-Paul Lertret Schmargends HuudelehlestrL.4 
—PanlZimuiermstrkaulSös Zeppelinstr 10 E 
—Paula Stenotypist Teuchelhs Gässnerweg 21 
—Pmilme Kolonialwrhdlg Lichtenbg Prinzen- 
allee 7 
—Reinhold Schueidermstr SW29 Heimsir 4 
-Richard Emricht Neukölln KarlSgartenstr 16 
-Richard Lebensmitt W57 Schwerinftr 15 
—RobertMonteur 8026 Treptower Chaussee 4.4» 
5Rt* Ferdinand 8ft,gestellt N" 05 Afrikanische Ritz-Rosa Eigentümerin WllhelmSruh Tre»kow- 
sireße & E 
—Theodor Ob Desinfektor N05 Augustenbiirger 
Platz 1 
-Theodor Heizer 02 Neue Friedrichflr 12—15 
—Theobok^Ämstdrolchk Bes Rudow Hopfen. 
weg5E 
-Waller Baukbeam! Charlb Kaiserin Angusla» 
Allee 77 
—Waller Dentist Lichtenrade Bahnhosstr 19 E T. 
—Waller Küste NW7 Hannoversche Slr 2 
—Walter Lehrer N018 Olivaer 61t 11 
—Waller Schuhm SW61 Kahbachstr 2 
-Wenier Angestellt N055 Trakehner 61t 14 
—Wilhelm, Aulobercisiliig. Steglitz, Schildhorn- 
straße 8 T. 
—Wilhelm Jnstallat Weißensee PisloriuSslr 141X 
—Wilhelm Pol Ob Leuln a D 0112Mirbachslr 50 
-Wilhelm Postbeamt 0112 Finowslr 9 
-Wilhelm Tischler 034 Thaerstr 34 
—Wilhelm. Ob Weichenwärt Lichtenbg KarlS» 
horster Slr 2 (Post RummelSb) 
—Wilhelm Weichenwärt Spanda» Seegeseider 
Straße 93 
—Wilhelm 8«t>fcr SO 16 Schüsersir 4 
—Wilhelm Zimmern, N113 Seelower Str 2 
-Willi Angestellt N31 Hnssileiistr 10 
-Willi Tischler 0 34 Eilbener Gtr 55 
—Willy Filialvorsteh Köpcüick Flemmingstr 16.17 
Willy Stadsekr 017 Stralauer Platz 10. li 
—Präsident t R Lichtenrade Schillerst! 91 T 
-Straße,,S Angest 0 17 RüderLdorfer Sir 49 
Nitza Alexandei Stadt Ob Jnspekt 0112 Frank- 
snrter Allee 209 
—Herniann Postbetr Assist N 31 Garlenstr 49 
—Sylvester Konrekt Lichlersld Horlensienplatz 4 
Nilialke Max SieichSB Beamt WilmerSds West» 
sälische Slr 32 
Nihbor» Artur HandlgSgth W15 Düffeldorser 
Straße 51 T 
—Carl Zigarren Neukölln Nogalstr 33.34 T. 
Nitze Albert Maler Tempelhf Slolbergfir 1 
—Alsred Glellrolechn Neukölln Prinz Handjery» 
Sl ratze 22 
—Alsred Packer Schöneberg Hauplsir 1 (Post 
Friedeuau) 
—AnnaFrau Altglienick« GrünauerSIr 60 ET. 
-Anna Ww NW21 Wicleffstr 1 
Annemarie Lehrerin WilmerSds Schoelerpark 
Nr 10 T. 
—•August Nltze, Sieinsetzgesch, Schönebg.. 
Ten,pelhoferWeg83.64E 1°.S.Nr.GlSleph.9278. 
—Carl Kauf», 0112 Boxhagener Str Si 
—Carl Putzer Steglitz Ahornftr 3 
—Carl Schiffsbaumst! Spanda» Waiusir 2 
-Edmund Kapellmstr WilmerSds Zähringersirl 1°. 
—Eduard Landger Direkt LichlersldWanenstr3'r 
—Elise vw Baumstr Lichtersld Enzianstr 5 E 
—Erhard Dr Chemik Lichtersld Hildburg- 
häuser Slr 207 T. 
—Erich Kausm Steglitz Südendstr 13 
—Erich ReichSb Angest!^58 Stnbbenkamineislr 10 
—Erna Stenotypist M-riensld Gützsch,ü?i»npsad 
Nr 10 E 
—Ernst Krastw Führ NW87 Berlichingenstr 8 - 
—Ernst Mechanik N 31 Brunneiistr 135 
—Franz Heizer Oberschönew Weslendsir 22 
—Franz Schiffseigner Spandau Földerichstr 42 
—Frieda Filialleit Spanda» Kronprinzenstr 8 
—Friedrich Pensionär N58 Pappelallee 35 T. - 
—'Friedrich Ritze Nachf Steinsetzinstr Frieden»«. 
Friesenslr 10 E T.H 3 Rheins 3046.47 
‘Friedrich Nitze jun. SäST" 
Wilmersdork. Mecklenburgische Str. 92/93 
Tel. H6 Emser Platz 0979 und 0170 
—Fritz Minist Beamt N58 Slargarder Sie 15 
—G Tischler Spandau Jagowstr lo 
—0 Dr phil BolkSwirt Lankwitz Teffauer EtrST. 
—Gertrud Buchhalt S036 Graetzstr 64 
—Gertrud Ww Lichlersld Carstennstr 60 E T 
—Gustav Sprechäpparale 034Memelcr Str 31 
—Heinrich Zeiifchristenhdl N113 Norwegerstr 6 
—Herbert Krastw Führ NW87 Nostocker Sir 39 
—Hermann Gaslw AllglienickeGrünauer SttGOT. 
--Hermann Sladlingen Charlb. Schulstr 13 
—Johanna SJlitdjfjMaNW 87 Kuxhaveuer Ski t 
-Johannes Hoch Tief- u Strageubatt Schönebg. 
Grunewaldstr 38 T. 
-Julius Werkzeugm Willenau Jathoweg 19 _ 
—Kart Buchhdl -Tegel Hennsdorfer Str 33 _ 
—Karl Schlaffer Pichelsdf Dorsstr 6 
—Kurt Maschinensetz SO 36 Glogauer Slr 25 
—floitiä Zigarrenhdlg Schönebg Hauplsir 4 T.- 
Woh» Nr 48 
—Lmse Ww AV80 Khffhäusersir 4 T. 
—Max strafIto Führ NW87 Kuxhaveuer Str L 
—OSkar Dr. med. pr Arzt 034 Warschauer, 
Straße 01 T, — 
—Otto Buchdruckereives Tempelhf Hansakorso 6 T- 
—Dlio Maurer Steglitz Kurze Sir 17 — 
—Ollo Technik Spandau Pfälzische Sir 20 
—Paul Kausm Schönebg Haupistr 37 
—Paul Kausm Spandau Wnsteriiiarler Sir 34
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.