Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Nalvroski 
— 1813 — 
• Nebe! 
•Stil I. 
Nawrosri P giganeichdlg SW19 ScijUlsit 23 T. 
—SlaniSlattS Bcamt Charlb Lohmeyetstr 10 
Nawrot AuguMcichLbBe»utt ®)«tl6 Cl6cc=itt2fl 
—Bernhard Schleifer SietiunSsi ®dju!frc C b 
—Gimrntb Malerutstr Ailglieuicke StSjjcfit 17 
(Post Grünmi) 
—Franz HöhPriv SchnleVN Schwäbische EltGT. 
—Friedrich Pol Seft iSlüHoticiiSf Floningweg 55 
—Still Musik 0 34 Ebertsstr 4 
-Herbert Telegr Werljnhr Charlb Ratzeburser 
Alice 1 
—Soicf Acizer Siciitcnäfl .ßaßfeslclg 1 
—Joses Gigenliim ttöpcniit Weg »ach New 
HeringZdl Nawrot'ichcS HauS B 
—Josef Meicheuwärt Spaudau Glatlcnsir 3 
—‘ffiitrie Nawrot Solontaltoiljblii Charlb 
Kaiserdamnt 87 
—Paul Cchuhw Werkst Lankwitz Ltüherstr 2 
Wohl, iRc 20 
—Paul<34u()tcpatataBcc(iiSaii(lui|iflaiucra6ciu! 
weg 15 
—Richard SlrageitbAngest CBcriitjöiteiu SaCOccI. 
sirabe 32 
—S Penfionär Charlb Kaiseit» Aiigiista-Allee 43 
—©lau Pensionär NW87 Jagonistr 12 
—Willy Pfarrer Gpnniau 'ilSIauicttiug 11.12 
Slahivotij 
—'Alfred Nawrolh & Go Sauicnla Weit 62 Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Ar öl T. 2)1 91bit 6727 
—AlsonS Postschafsn Pausniv Fiorafic 37 
—Stlfrcb Angestellt Wilmersds Uhlandslr 160 
—Anton cttafllu Führ Lichlmbg Schillerstr 22 
(Post 3tummtß6) 
—Strnoft Dreher MahlSds Kaiser Fricdr!ch>Slr4 
—August Ktaflto Führ U3t ttabincr etc 10 
—Ebluiit Bauklempiierel Paulo» Wollanlstr 12CT. 
—Erich Schlosser 017 Goklerslr 14 
—Erich Schmied N 65 Kameruner Sir 17 
—Eugen Pförtner Pankow Gaillarbstr 23 
—Franz Rehrleg Lichtersld .Hlnbcnbiirgbamm50 
—Fritz Ingenieur Pankow Steile Sir. 23 
—Gnslav Zhlindcrschleiseret Ltchlbg SBaticiiEcig' 
ftrnfjc 70 ET. 
—tzerberlZapfer Hohenschöuhl AmFaulen SeelOO 
—HildegardFtii,kostSPandat!FallcnhagenerLlr3J 
—Johan>iRohrlegSpandaiiAanSborserSieigl4 
—Johannes Schlosser Spaudau Falkcichagener 
.Strafte 33 
—Joses Maurer 2s 31 Gluiiicmüitier Str 61 
—K IBeclrct  gciebev.au  Mainauer Str 3 T. 
—Statt Fenerwehnn a D SdjöneBg Maxslr 11 
—Karl Schlosser Schönebg Ätaumannstr 62.64 
—Liiife Zigarreuhblg Pantohi Gnillardstr 25 T. 
—O Eigentiim Heiligeusee Jnr Erpelgruitb 07 ET.i 
—Paul Angest N 31 Rügeuer Sir 2 
—Paul Aiiuoneeur Cchönebg Nauinaniislr 62.64 
—Panl 06 Feuerwehr»! 2s 65 Martin Opitz«Str5 
—Paul Klempner SO 36 Lnnrystr 47 
—Panl Bemalt SXV11 Haseichlatz 2 T. 
—Paul Bemalt Span bau Zcppelinsir 66 
-Walter Tischler BohnSds Wieseiistr 24 (Post 
Grüuau) 
—Wilhelm Rohrleg W30 Gledilschstr 33 
—Willy Ziaarrengesch SW61 Möckernstc 76 T. 
Nawroljki Erich Sd)onislcinicgir6S Gaudyslr2l 
-Friedrich Konrektor aD Buchholz Pasewalker 
Strafe 113 a 
-Fritz Krafllo Führ Treplow Laninschillenstr 64 
(Post BauinschuleiUocg) 
—Gustav Porzeil Dreher HW21 Lübecker Str 32 
-Josef Schlosser N20 SBriezutcr Sir 20 
—Karl Tischler Blankeub Kirchslr Il> E 
—Kasimir Feuerwehrbeaml Neuköllii Weferstrl67 
—O Rektor Ltchlcrfld Salzunacr Pfad 25 
—Rudolf Kaufm N113 Cttcmen Sylva-Slrl28 
—Salier Kausm Lichicnbg Hmiptslr 53a 
SJlitmtl) Georg SchausensterDekiiraltotiSartLWlO 
DreSdcncr Sir 81 T. 
Rawusch Gustav Glctlrit 0 34 Cißitiiei Sirl 
N»x Karl Ingenieur Johmmirihitl Am grünen 
Singer 9 
—Eclma Pensionärin SicsjktiBg Nuppinhistr 24 
Na>, 
—'Gustav 9iai), Apotheke,Steglix.SllbrechtslrlgE 
T. 0)0 Albr.2151, Sich. Dr. Walter Slnlj. 
—Hedwig Angestellt 842 Riiterstr 12(i 
-M Buchdruck Bef W30 Gisenachcr <elr 28T 
—Marie Lehrerin NO18 Weriituchener Sie 1 
—O Produktionßleit Chailb Danckelinannstr 311°. 
^OtloJuslAngelWpcnickBrniieTriflSrnnb'scheS 
Ha»S 
—Waller Dr Phil Apoihekeniks Sieglltz Ab 
brechistr 19 Wohn Kniephosstr öS 
—Waller Berlret N018 ßir Srnntsurlcr £lt 87 
Ilaya Glijt Statt 031 itotmmhiijir 8 T. 
Nayda M Melalldrch Charlb Peslalozziftr 73 
-Fütz Süäcktt 017 M»d«istr 10 
—Slargnicic Milchhdlg Okerfchinew Luiftnstr 7 
—Max Lnzenicur Oberschöneni Lmseustc 7 
—Waller Schneider GchöncBg Kaiser Friedrich. 
Siraße 14 
NaybelClcnioiilinePenstoitZ \V112 ftcscitmiiiisii63 
!>raybowSki Paul Konditor NW21 ÜBicIcsslr 08 
Anna Frau Schönebg Bonner Sir 17 T. 
-Franz Kausm W15 Tüffeldorfsr Sir 65 T. 
«.Nayl>a»si-Cor»l»nöGrafT!aniRii!>ue>ileraD 
Art« Mlliingflr 58 
Nazalju Heinrich Perltet ChrrlS U()(aiibsitl63T. 
—ikafseehdll» NW 21 Perleberger Sir 30 
91a}«Ä Karl Kausm N20 Orimittlet Str 11 
Nazarcl Elisadeih Schiicibcrin 8 42 Gitschiner 
Slrake 07 
Nazareth usio. 
—'Nazareih-Apotheke Willy Zschau N63 Müller 
striche 105 T. ® 0 Wedd 1280 
Nazarowsky öcutfi Olro^Flcifcheniiflc Neu 
„ickends Rüllisir 18 
—Georg Kausiu Nciuickcnds Naschdorsssir 111 
—Siegsrieb Bäcker N2-1 Jotjmmissit 17 
Nazel Max Bildhau Spanbatt Adamslr 40 
NarziiiSli Clara Stilnits 0 34 Sttasjmaiiiijlt 11 
N B Ä uf>» 
—*31 SB G Neue Bekleidung 6m6y WS ffioljteu' 
slraße 34. 35 T 
‘Jlcit usw. 
—*„3Zca" Nilolin EiilzichnngS-Anft f Tabak und 
Tabaksalrikale, (ä. m, i. Charlb Tahl. 
iiuiiinsir 25 T 
Dienn usw 
—* ilietig Gruiidslüils ßitf ut 5 H Karlchst Neu- 
wieder Str 8 T. 
Neandcr Bruno Seit Seil S03G Waitlensselslr 20 
-Erhard Monteur Segel Hauptslr 28 
—Hans Ätiufm N65 ©chitlslr 91-96 
-Joseph Bnroangesl N055 Prcnzlaucr Allee 203 
—Karl Schnräentonsttt H113 Snitcnsit 11T. 
—Kurt Saitsm W30 Barbarasfaflc 40 T. 
—LouiS Tischler SBcifccnscc Pijtsr!u»slr 26 T. 
—Marg Mamsell N20 Pankstt 55 
—Neinhold Buchdruck Köpeuick LangerhaunSsit 18 
—Rudolf Haupllehrec i 31 Seget Bollestr 22 
—Thercfe jkausinslvw jiaulsif Ali-Ka,tlSdorf43 E 
1 Fnstallaleurmslr X 20 Chrisiianiaftr 116a 
!>ieir»der „sn>. 
—'NeLNdcc>Apo!hekeRubolfFricdlaciidcr,8016, 
91enulct|lr 29 T. 
—'Neaiiderhof 61.111. b.H., SO 10, Neanderstr. 4 T. 
HertS ©listn» Schnhmmslr SW 68 Bcsselslr 17 
Ncbah August Ma»rer!I113Cchi>nhauscrAllcel04 
—Ernst Schneider 0U2Qüljhtoilc 48 
Nebaurr Fr!edrichSil)r»jislell2cmpeIhjMoh»ickc 
steili 15 T. 
—Ludwig lsur Äugest Kljaclüg Sybelslr 60 
NebvcWilhelmGasllvSchöiiebg Roloitnenflr42T. 
Ülcbäc Rudolf Friseur SSilmetSbf Güntzelslr 66 T. 
Nebe T Direkt SahlemEchtomiciicr Sir 31 E T. 
Adolf Konrektor iR Tegel Mmeiidcweg 80 
—Alfred Bäckennsir W62 Gourliireslr 18 T. 
—Arthur flrim tkommiss Zehlcndf Polsdainer 
Ehausfee 21a (Post Schlachtenfee) T. 
—Gatt Sänger Griinaii Jägirslc 14 
—Carl Tischler Wcitzensee Gustav Adolf-Sir 14 
—Clara kaufm Beaiut Köpenii! Kaiserin Auguste. 
Biktoria.Slr 7 
—Koiirni Kaufm Wilmcrödf Augustaflr 5.6 T. 
—Emma Ww 027 Walliierthealerslr 18 E 
Fritz Bankbeamt JohaimiSlhal Greissir 12 
—Fritz Konditor Charlb Groilinaitfir 55 
—Georg Kanfni N54 Linienslr 202 E. T 
DerhardWerksOIiSekrMLSDiedcichoserSirll 
—Hans Kaufm SW 61 .Hagelbergei Str 52 
—Heinz Derlretung SWU8 Zintmersir 441; 
—Herbert Bäcker N 58 Franslckystt 44 
—Herbert KondilcrmsltOS? Wallnerthealerstc 1 
—Hugo Buchhalt Neilkölln Wahlower Str 25.26 
—Hugo Direkt Wilmersdf Helmstedler Sir 17T 
—Margarete Ww027 35alTiictll)caterstc'18ET.' 
—Marie Lbsihdlg SW 68 Lindeustr 110 
—Max Buchbind SW29 MUienwalder Sir 44 
—Max Kiirschnermstr 8XV01 Kieuzbergftr 0 T 
—Oskar 05 Poslsekr Steglitz Köinerstr 3 
—Richard Georg llhrni N113 Sänciistr 5 
Nkbeck Willi Radio SW C1 Srt«j6etgftt 78 T. 
Nebel 
—NebelLCo stoämct Präparai SO 36 Sottbiifier 
Slrasje 5 T. 
—Alfred Pol Major MVV40 Paulslr 31 
—Alice Eigeulüm SW61 Belle-Alliance-Sir 02 
—Anna Gastw Charlb Englische Sir 32 T. 
—Aimi Frau TempelhsMussehlstr 24 T. 
—Carl Biichhalt N65 Wiudhuler Slt 68c 
—Gurt Dr Jng Siemens st Rieppelftr 21 
Einil Buchdruck Gsjitrlüg KönigSlamin 235g 
—Emil Kraftui Führ NeukölliiWeityselplatz 8.0 
—Emma Holel W8 Friedrichsir 74 T. 
Erich BanIbeamtMahlSdsRahnSdorjerSir67E 
—Franz Bankdirekt Charlb Bavcriialle^ 14 T. 
—Franz Psarrer Charib AiiobelsdorWl-74 T, 
—Fritz Bcinlbcamt Steglitz Peschkestr 7 
—Fritz Major a D Grmimald-Forst Eich' 
kapip 58 E T. 
—Störs Buchhalt N65 Äitiiictimet Sie 42 
—Gustav Kaufm N24 Linienslr 131 T. 
—Gustav Pensionär Schmatzend! Äösener Sie 3 
—Heinrich Fleischer Nenköllir Hcrmannstr 17 
—Heinrich Schrifislcll V30 Sambcrger Sir 10 
Hcriimmt Optische Industrie Reukolln Weichsel^ 
sirabc 8 T. 
—Hermann Pensionär Cleglitz MilihesulLfir 28 
—Ikarl Ob Auchhalt ^G5 Nrinickendorser Sir 14 
Üirbkl Karl EiSsabrk Köpenii!Am Giniralshvs 1 iSlebliifFranz Maschin SchlofictMW 87«it!ingen- 
"~'r  ‘ """ -o -r. f | ptstjJC 7 
'JlcMittg Anna Pensionärin SW2Q Iktonjit C2T. 
—(fittil Formet NO 55 Huselandstr 0 
—Georg ititiciitäg MO18 üSebetfit 20 
—Paul Maurer Lichicnbg Liickstt 3 
—Richard KapitänaD V15 Kaiserallee 173a 
—Slichnrb Mauter Nclnickcndf SBcinbrcmtcmcgG 
Nelilunn Friebrich Schneidennstr SW29 ffletg. 
liionnstr 101 
NciorlHans Werkiuslr Nieberschöiiclo Gtiinautr 
Siratze 4 
Nciove Sienotypistl» Ko8 fflöhtcuct Str i 
Netrich Karl Kaufm Dahleiu Archivstr 23 T. 
Ülctul ÄinanduS Griippenleit NOö Aiiionstt 1T. 
9U6«r.6emiinn£tcuerMätntS036$5ieiicrStr.5Sa 
—Loh Malcreigefch W30 Goltzslr 31 
—Karl Schneider Echöncbg Meininger Sir 9 
NciitschJosef Ziiinuenu65 Prinz Eugeu-Elr21 
Otcceif Gustav Ketleiischec 8XV68 Hallmanusir 41 
Ncchman« Lublvio Kaufm BilmcrSbf Hciu» 
burger Sir 26 T. 
NechSner Auna Gasilv Xui Sieinstr 6 T. 
Neckar Alsreb Kraft« Führ 8W61 Möckernstr 06 
'Jictfnrfufiiier Wallher Bankvorsteh Schmargendf 
Karlsbader Str 14 T. 
Necke 
—'Carl Necke Obst EngroI 025 Zeniral- 
inarlihalle Ia SlbllT. 
—Aarlolle kfm Äugest H20 Chriftiauiaslr 97 
—SJtoigareic Bankangest N 20 Ehristiaitillsir 97 
Max Schlosser N CG öciuügäborfcr Str 15 
—Willy Kaufm Siemenäst Rirppelslr 25 
SRctfcC Gustav Dr Uiiiocrs Prof Charlb fiimo 
Fischer.Plah l T. 
-Itoustniilin Konditor Friedenau Wiesbadener 
Sttatze 70 
—Siegfried Technik Spandarr SSusttnimtf<rS|r53 
-Walter Dr Kaufn, W16 Meierollostr 5 T. 
Wilhelm Sind Rat NW40 In den Zellen 13 
0. Steifet HannS Horst Ob Leutn Silmerilf 
Hetiorflr 14 (Post Hafensee) 
Stecket Ernst Handelsm NO 43 gliederst: 12 
—Ernst Pei,iouär Spaudau Ackersir 35 
—Cilo Klempner Charlb Hursiloeg 2 
—Paul Pol Hanplwachtinslr ülcmidinbs Hol- 
länderslr 07 
—Richard Dersich ffleamt 0 34 (äuBtiicr Sir 21 
—Wilhelm Dr Dipl BolkSwirt Kipenick Apel- 
strahe 0 ET. 
SJerf«a«crfliulfmiftit9(iigestSttgli|j3Reitckcii(ir27 
—fiubluig Mechanik Steglitz Markeisir 26 
Reikermnim 
—Neckeriiian» & Müller Bergolderei SO Ist 
Schäferstr 13. 13 a T. 
—MichaelLergolderNiederfchönew MorSstr 47U E 
-Karl Slndientat NOü Pankstt 18. 19 T. 
-Kurt Merlmstr Tentpelh! Arngbahustr 54 
-Karl Zeichn JSilmtiSbf Nassanifche Sir 30 
—Leopold Motorenöle RieberschonewAerlinerLtr 
Nr 10 T 
—Solle Bütoangestellt NW87 Aensselslr 28 
-Ludwig ÜBcrkwstr Neukollu Stnaustr 23. 21 
—Lydia Lehrerin a D IsWLl.Efsener Str 13 
—Marie HandelS st N24 Linienslr 120 
—Martin Kausm Schöncbg Slicrsir 14.15 (Post 
Friedenau) 
—Max Möbelpol Nenkolln Doimiisic 100 
—Oökar Vettret SW29 ßtroefeslr 31 
—Dllo Apotheker NW87 ßiiliciislr 68 
—Ollo SoSsircdimgöscktcl Staiitäds Sindtnsit 13 E 
—Dito ÜLcrkzcitgfräs NG5 Togoslr 75 
—Paul Wcrkmslr 017 RüdetLdorser Str 43 
—‘illicsj Nebel & (£o @ nt b H Lederhandlg 
025 flaiserslt 69,40 T. 
-Richard Plallctci M113 Kiitljcrfsir 5 
—Rnlh Buchhall N58 Kopenliagener Str 28 
—Salier Roulette Spaudau Großer Wall 
—Wilhelm Kansin 017 Fruchlstt 73 
-Wilhelm Kausm SW61 Tellower Slt 26 
—Wilhelm Dr Rcchlsanw X055 Weißenbirrger 
Citate 5 T. 
—Willi MöbclpoMcnkollnKaiserFricdrich-Slr 170 
'Mtücliit Auguste SSid Weibeiyco Elsaßstr 72 E 
—F Drucker 03t Tilsiter Str 25,V 
—Ilse Anqestilll Nö4 Alle Schönhanser Sk 13 
— Paul Bohrer Lichteiibg Prinz Alberl-Slr 13 
—Willi Banlbcain! KarlLhst Rheingoldsic 11a E 
Nevelina SC Vaiikleinpnerei LWlSSiallschreibtr 
(trafec 23a T. * 
Herbert Kansni N65 Edinburger Slc 71 
—Jnlins Gastlv NW21 güldener Str 68 T. 
—Kart Klempner Marteiidf Schützenstr 25a T 
Nebelsieck Karl Ingen AblerShf 8(b[cigcflEll[225k 
—Oskar Dr Rechlsauw u 'Jtolar Charlb Goethv 
straße 1 T, 
Nebelsiet Heinrich Seltgr Suspekt Friedenau 
Taininsslt 14 
NrbrlthaitHeinz Direkt Jehleubs Schädlsir S T. 
—Wlabemir Biroaugest Nieberschönelv Britzer 
Slrake 11 
Nebelimg Alsred Sctlo Sekr Lichiersld (Entstell- 
slratze 1 T. 
—Arthur SkntiSgcr Rai Wilmetsds TharanderSIr 1 
—Gart techn Slitgest Pattkow Wollaukslr 122 
—EduardPräsidenldNeichSinonopolamlsZehlenb! 
Herlastr 2 T. 
-Erich Kausm N043 Neue Königstr 80 
—Eva 2Slu Friedenau Handjeryslr 67 E 
-Heinz Nevis Lanlwitz Lulherslr 16 
—Herbert Drogerie Pankow Mühlenstr 40 T 
—Karl Ob 91eg Sekr iR Lichtersld Carstenpstr 3 E 
—MaxReichSb Direkt SchmargendfHohenzollerw 
dämm 112 (Post (Stnunctoalb) T. 
—Oskar Fuhrh FL0 Prinzenalleo 27 T 
—Dito Slratzb Führ Charlb KnobelSdorsfitr 97 
Richard Generalmajor a D NAV40 All-Moabil 
Nr 110 T. 
—Wilhelm SJaiilßeami WiliucrLdf Prinztegeiiieit 
strafet 77 
—WilhelmJnst Ob Sekr NeulöllnWeigandiiser 14 
—Willi Rohrleq Neulölln Richaidslr 17 
Ncien Waller Kausm NO 18 Knrprodeftr 17 
—Ballet Schlosser Weitzeiisee Berliner Allee 53 
Nrbenzahl 
—'Nebenzahl Batuch it Go Geflügel Wlö 
Sächsische Sir 66 T. 
—Adolf Holz AgcnlttrH65S!eakopmtinderSlrl01'. 
—Bruno Fabrkbes W15 Knesebeckslt 48.49 E T. 
—Samuel Kansiu WlG Uhlandslr 54. 55 T 
Nrbkra Ernst Eishdkg Neulölln Saaleslr 15 T. 
—Luise Fichrgesch N 4 Bergstr 39. 40 T. 
-Ollo Tisch!« N 24 Sl Auguslslr 2. 3 
Nebermairir Albert Bügelet Dahlein Schorlemep 
aller 1 T. 
-Edmund Bersich Beamt SW29 Fichtestrlü 
—Gerhard fism Teuipelhf Wolsrautstr 80 
—Hans Schneider Charlb Pestalozzistr 10 
-Max Sladlinspckl Charlb üorstweg4 
—Traugott Direkt Grunewald Dechsberg 15 
Nebert Bruno Spedil SpaiidaitSecgcseld!rStr34 
—Emil Direkt Lichterflb Enztanstu 3 T. 
—Erich Slmfiü SchassnCharlb Königin Elisabelh, 
Slratze 14 
—Ernst Bnchhall Schöncbg EberSslr 1. 2 
—Friedrich Bäcker SO 18 Gr Fraulfnrter 8K79 
—Fritz Kansni FriedrichShg Lindenallee 25 
—GeschwTolephomstinE-UmersdjPimzregmlnl' 
sicasjc 52 
—Stmt Angestellt N20 Sot&mtr Str 39 
—Wallet Ingenieur Steglitz Karl Slieler.Str lL 
—Willi Radiogesch Fticdcnau Siezliiidestr 1 T. 
iöetfleit Elfriede Dr rcr pol WilmerSds SBiltcIS» 
bacherslr 28 
Nibhnth Wilijeli.i Minist Sliitim I R Lichten» 
rade Paelschslr 22 E 
Nrbiger Stiel Schneider N 65 Spart str 19 
Nediiinat Georg Steindruck L018 KniprobestrIS 
Nrlike Erna Tabakwr SW683iiitmetstt 05.961 
—Willi Werkzeug!,, X 31 SctSnumdct Slt 9 
Sdttferl Aböls KlavietL Neukölkn Fuldastt 33 
NeiikeS Alsred Mafchin Führ Nenköllir Echillet- 
protiieitade 30 
—Edmund Kausm Steglitz Munslerdamm 1 
—Gcrlntd Etnkäuf N 68 Kopenhageuer Str 71 
—Ollo Tischler 034 Siratzinannslr 19 
Necknig Joses Poslsekr Lichicnbg Hageustr 49 
Neckrih Willibald Beneralverlr Sicukö lln Emser 
Sliasjc 115 T. 
Mccoat John Berlret Friedenau Hertelstr 4 T. 
Nedbal I Beaml W35 Rauchstr 27 T. 
—Karl Schneider W 57 Potsdamer Sir. 89 
—Wenzel Schneider SW68 Zimmetftr 78 
Neddemeher Willy Schneider Neulölln Köll- 
nische Allee 187 
j«r Nedden Franz Dipl Ingen W50 Präger 
Straße 28 T. 
—Luise StiftSdame Charlb Spandaner Str 19 T. 
Nedtzermann Hennmm Berlret Heincisd! 
Blankettkurger Sir 09 
Neddcrmkirr Hans 3«genWl5 flaiscialitt 221 
—Dtlo Lagermflt Teinpelhs Ft!edtick)Franz-Slr29 
Mtbietmti)« Adols Elettrolectjmt SO 16 Adal- 
bertsir 35 
—Albert Melalldreherei 034KöuigSberger esl: 3 
T. Mohn 0112 Simon Dach-Sir 89 
—August Bcmnt AnwärlNicderschönhsChatlotien- 
slraße 33 
—Bernhard ReichSbk Rat WilnierZbs initeitBiitgct 
Strafe 6 T. 
—Friedrich Elelltogroßhülg NGä Chausseesir94 T. 
—Ftitz Bildhauer N018 StrauSierger Sir Va 
—Karl Just Obctsckt Lichlerfld SScdbigeiilocg 83 
—Richard Telegr ObBausühr865 Goltschedslr 11 
—Wilhelm Postschaffn Wtllenau Am Kesselpsnhl 35 
'Jltibttstn (Snslai) Reg Baumstr Charlb Schloy 
slrasje 61 T. 
'JieitBock Friedrich AmiZmi 131 Tempels) jSlmueiv 
thalslr 0 
Siebet August Echnttdetinpr NO 55 Prcnzlatter 
Alice 26 
—CEHcwlotte Stepperin N 54 Sli-inflr 11 
—Elisc ÜBro Lanlwitz Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 67 T. 
-Erich Ingen Lanlwitz Darbarastr 14 
-Franz Tischler Reinitkendf Grüner Weg 10.20 
-Gerhard Revisor Tegel M^rtentzeg 19 
-Irma Prokurist Schöncbg Smimeislerslr 3 T. 
-Karl Handelöm H65 Torsstr 20
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.