Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

NMIx 
— 1762 — 
mmm 
Mühle Paul Aesonnhans XVSSchönhaufcr AlleelWiihlenberg Hermann. fflaufm Llchienba Türr- 
Sie 136 t ' fchmidtstt 42 (Post Rummelsbg) 
-Paul Reg Mal Sieglitz Dijonstr 18 T. j-Äntl Seaiiit Reiiiickendf Zljurgaiict Sir 88 
• —Paul Verirrt NW40 Melanchlhonslr 16 
—Reinhold Masseur WilmerSds Nagauische Sir 
Nr 13. 14 T, 
—Richard Bemalt SSnfo SW61 Planuser 14 T. 
—Diniert $cuctmef)tScamt Slciniicnbf Waldstr3 
—Sclma ilasfierSWel Giischiner Sir 100. ItXin 
—BaleskaV!odist8V29KollbufferDamml6.17I. 
—Walter Aäcket-Iieuköll» Zieienstr. 26 . 
—Walter Krastw Führ S03G Waldemarstr63 
—Pilhelm Baubüro XV 9 Potsdamer Sie 23 T 
-Wilhelm Inge« W30 «KoffctiSotffit 24. 
—Wilhelm Pol Ob Badjlmslt Charlb ©ocbelfti 90 
(Post SlemtitSfy - 
—Wilhelm Schneiderinsir W 57 Bilowstr 4'j 
—Willi Sliififiiiilrumcnictim S03G Förster C=ic 86 
MühlebachJo!eILaffcnboteChatIBKrummeStr63 
Mühlefrldt Statl.Pensionäc Steglitz Lessuigstr la 
—Willy Kausm Bnchholz Straße Ri 92r 6 E 
Mühleisen Theodor Konditor N 64 9teuc Schön 
hauset Sie 15 
Mühlelter Fritz flttusm SieulöDTu ürmioldplatzS. G 
—Paul Krastw Führ Schönehz Golcnsit 18 
Mühlemeier Heinz Maurer W 35 VikloriastrW 
—Mia Kunslgewerbl W 35 SBiltOriaftr 82 
v. Mühlen S Ptinotiere NW87 Jagowstr22 T. 
—GcbhardSlaatlLollerieeinnahme!sXV21Stro„i, 
flra&e 47 X Wohn Zehlends AuerhahnBalz 14T. 
».t. Mühlen AlbertStenotypist Neukölln Fnlda, 
straße 69 
—Hugo Kausni Spandau ASpenweg 10 
—Wilhelm SÜMttiiflcft Neukölln SHcuftrslt 41.42 
»znrMühre«DaginarSesaniSlehrctV62Luther, 
[trage 2 T 
von» zurMühlenWalrat Dlpl Ingen WilmerSds 
Hombnrger Sir 73 T. 
zur Mühsrn Carl Angest Friedtichssld Eolzsir 66 
—Elsa PoizellMhdlgLichtr»rz Wilhelmstr78.7S7. 
—FritzDireklSchmargendsFranzensBadetSirlO'I'. 
—HanS Betriebs fielt Tegel Boiiifaziusstr 1 
—Tmde Frau WilmerSds Schlongknbadcr Stt 81T, 
Mühlen Franz Bücherrcvis Charlb Waitzstr 121. 
—Backfikchlletdtzr W 8 Ktonenstr 65 T. 
Mühlen-Tchutte Georg Lchrisisicll Tempelhos 
Willelsbachetkorso 12 T. 
Mühlenair usw 
-'Miihieiiaii.BodlUl-AInengeselischast Achtersld 
Kamillcnstr 4 T. 
MühlenBach Friedrich Kausm Charlb SSJcficnb 
allee 111 
—Johanim Slo SW10 Neue Jakobsir 21 E 
—Robert Drogerie 8036 Pücklerstr 17 
—WalterElektSchloffSchönebgMerseburgcrStr 
—WernerBehördAngestOberschönew ©jjelhefWl 
Mühlenleck Älkert ffiaflto Lichtenbg Gubrun. 
firaBe 14. 16 E T 
—Albert Kolonialwthdlg N055 Goldaper Sir 16 
—Sflbett Rentner Spanda» Sindcimset 19 
-August Milchhdlg ts\V87 Sickingensir 68 
—Carl flraslto Führ N66 Neue Hochstr 1 
—Elisabeth »to Stadisekr Henntzds Frohnüner 
Straße 60. 61 " . 
—Elsbelh Angestellt N113 ©IaSBccnjicrfir 12 
—Emil Schmiedemstr ÜW 21 Stromslr 86 
—Brich Serlret Heiligensee Kirschallee 134 ’• 
—Ernst Monleur N 31 Rheinkberger Str 8 : 
—Trust Sagztiiatt.O 112 Fmgsir 21 
—Franz Straßb Schaffn iN SO36 !Balöciit(trfir72 
—Friedrich Postschaff» ReinickeudsZermatterStrl 
—Gustav Krastw Führ Spanda» Seeburg er Sli 3g 
—Heilmut Straßb Schaffn Matiendf Kurfürsten 
straße 47 ■■ , - 
—Hermann Schmiedemstr Nieberschönew Berlliier 
Straße 24 T. 
—Hermann Postassist iSRlfSS Hidbensoer Str 4 
—Hugo Schmiedemstr 842 Wafferlorstr 42 
-Julius Tischler 8036 Harzer Str 83 
—Karl Fleischer 034 HauSburgstr 8 
—Konrad RcichSL Angest OIIS M«osir 12 
—Otto Kellner 0112 Seumestr 19 
—Otto Kohlenhdlg 842 Wassertorslr 23 
—Paul Reifend 0112 Jungstr 14 
— Reinhold Milchhdlg NW21 Ouitzowstr 61 
—Richard Kausm NW87 All«na«r Str 21 
—Robert Schülwart N 65 Ruheplatzstr 4 
—Walter Schmied SWS9 Urbanftr 28 
—Walter Schristsetz N 65- Antmsir 45 
MühlcnLei» Hildegard städt Aitgest Schönelg 
Tempelhoser Weg 9- 
—Margarcie Privailere AVIS Fnfancnfir'llT 
—Stöbert Kausm Schmöckwitz Dreyerallee 178 
(Post Gich^niüC Jtr Zcltoin) ‘. 
MWrnbrr,A!b-rtWer1mslr8V21Torii!i»nd-r 
flrofec 7 ' • 
Mühlenberg Albert Schlosser Britz Germania, 
xrmnenade 31 
—Albert L-erkzeugmBritzFiiedrichzbrunnerSIr 17 
—Bruno Posthels X113 Carmen Sylva>Str4 
—6art Fatrt Bcs «öpenick Freiheit l T. 
—-Carl Schlossermstr «öp-nick Brünstr 13 E T' 
—Frieda Kigenfüm Köpenick Jägerstr 2 E T. 
—Fritz Wäscherei Köpcnlck Karlsir ?ö ET. 
—Karl Kausm «öpenlck Mahlsdorser Sir 16 T. 
—*8mii8 Miihlenberg Bautischlerei Äöpeltiif 
flietz 23. 24 T ; 
—Max Tischler WahlSds Goethcstr 16 
-Otto Kausm U66 Burgsdorsftr 14 
-Richard Glgenlsun üöpenick Oberspreestr 148 E 
-Richard Kaufn, Köpenick «Ic6 33. 24 T. 
—Waller Portier, 8 V10 Eebastianstr 43 , 
-Wilhelm Finanzbeamt Lchönebg 6qt()[lr,67 • 
—Willi Portier KW21 Nalhenower Sie 65 
-Willy Lehrer Niederschöichs Gneisenauftr 16.16 E 
MühlenbraiidHedkigStenotypistüMFehmariier 
Straße 8 
Mühlcnbrrnk Kurt Hauiiint a D Direkt Lanlwitz 
Bruchwihslr 2 J. 
Mühlrnbroich <$l[riei)c Settäuf H31 Rllppiner 
Straße 26 
Mühlrnbriiik Anita Frau WilmerSds Zähringer» 
straße 2& 21 T, 
Mühlenbrnch Carl Postinspelt WilmerSds Ger> 
dauet Slc 1 
—3 Professor Kruuewald PaulSbornerStr49E 
-M Phoioartik SW68 Markgrafenstr 61T. 
—Paul Blnmenhdlg Charlb Droysenstr 11 T. 
B. Miihlendahl Arved Kapii Lculn Lichtersld 
Lorenzstr 11 T. 
—Ernst Tipl Ingen Zlhlend Am HegeIvinkel4V 
Mühlenderlei Kvrl Revisor A68 Qerichlstt 24 
Mühlendorf Dons Privatiere Wilmerrds 
itacr Str 6 
—Georg Kiuism Schönebg Am-Park 20 T 
Mühlener Gerhard RechiSanw Lichtersld Drake> 
straße 31 T. • 
Mühlcnfcld Fnliuk- Tr rer pol Revisor Tcepiow 
nniiitlvLj.d 
—Mary ffitn ALö Jehmarner Str 1 T. 
—Rudols Seitateprösidint Lichtersld luljitnsit 6 
Mühlenhardt Anna em Ob Landmesser Wil¬ 
merSds Wciiuarische Str 2 
Mühlenhaicht Albert Troschkenbes WilmerLdi 
Mannheinier Str 37 T. 
—Anna Verkäuferin N018 Frieienstr 41 
—Bruno'Werlmsk'Lichtersld Etiinvietzslr 30 
—Ernst Pförtner N 113 Tegnörstr 2 
-Erwin Kausm Weißenfee- Wilhelmstr 9 T, 
—Fritz Postassist Steptoto AmTrehtowcrParkS2 
—Gustav Fleischennstr NXV87 Helmholtzslr241°. 
—Hermann «onsellimmc N 66 Müllerstr 97c 
—Hermann Krastio Führ Weißensce Charlotten^ 
burger Slc 21 
—Robert Schaffner X 31 Waltstr 22-21 
—Wilhelm Tischler Blankenfld Stavlrandfidlung 
Stadt n Land 75 
Mühlenhoff (Tiirl Dertrck Obeifchöiiew Goethe 
straße 68 T 
—Harlwin Borsich Jnspelt Charlb WitzlebensirSZ 
Luise PostBeamt Schinebg Aruneloaldstr 20 ■ 
—Rndols Kausm Direkt i 9t WilmcrSdf Halber, 
slädler Str 3 (Post Halensee) T ■ 
Mühleithlist (fttüV Dreher Mariends Schönt. 
berget Str 53 
—Fritz Kauf», Lichtersld Ringsir 46 a T. 
Mühlrnlamp Maria Zuschneiderin 8V2S jloii> 
bnsser Damm 33 ‘ ; 
MühlenmcierCurtKaufniAcißensee<SäLlerstr73 
Mühlmschlag Erich Techniker Temt>e>hs Höhn- 
dorsstc 19 
-Franz Dliimengesch Wilmersds Westfälische 
Straße 27. 27a 
-Paul Gärtnereibef Laukwitz Scffingsft 13.17 E 
MühMstSSt Alken ''Dreher Spandau Süßen: 
bürget Str 61 
—Anna Ww Tpanda» Brüderstc 25 
—Karl Bohrer Spandau Siämardsir 7 
-Karl Postassist j3W202foi6ti"lr 6 
-Max Maschinenschloss H 20 Ziiigsler Str 1 
Blühlcnftebt Wilhelm Schlosser Spandau Brü, 
: ictftr 5 , - 
Möhkrnthal Charloste SBtt V16 Kurfürsten, 
dämm 63 T. 
—Edwin Kausm 0112 Revaler Str 25 • 
—6on8 Technik Charlb Meniigiroder Slrl7.17a 
Herbert Kausm Tempelh! Berliner Ar 19 T. 
—LouiS iloiifm W30 Nvllendorfstr 28 
—Margarete Privat Wlmersds Eisenzohnstr 4~T. 
—Simon Büchcrrevis Charlb Mesnigrnallec 111°. 
Mühlenwcri Hexbert,Trsur ProknristLichtersld 
, linier den Eichen 53 
Mühlenwerke usw 
—'Mhlenwerke Euhra» Akt Bcs Zweignieder. 
lass Berlin Charlb Slnivlatz 2 T. 
—•Slühlentotrlc Selten Akt Ges \V 62 flut. 
fütflenstt 131 T. 
Mühlenzritung usw 
—'Mühlenzeitung Aerlags GmbH Charlb 
Leibnizstr 80 
Muhlcr Max Straft!« Führ X 64 Ackerstt 18 
Mnhler Albert Keliermstr Lichlenrade.Wies; 
badenet Str 88 E 
—Slugäft 'Schlosser Neukölln ScmcsitiO 
—Emmi Seifen NW21 Oldenbnrger Sir 31 
-Gustab NschlerAöpeiiiik Egersseider Allee 12E -Erich Hotclangest W30 Seisbergftr 31 
Wühler FkItzEtrabbSchaffnWelß«nscePsrkstr47d 
-Helmut Friseur N043 Reue Königstr 59 
—Marlir Prlvallere "V80 Nachodsir W 
-Otto @chichmm|ltW85 FrlebrichWilhelm-Sir 20 
—Paul Kausm .8W 29 Mlttenwalder Str 64 
—Willi Aaupol SBeamt Niederschönhs Blanken, 
burger (Bit 40 , 
Shihlett Eduard Kausm W60 Präger Sir 6 
Mühlert BUl» Friseur «58 Daoziger Slr,24 
Mühlethalet Theodor Fabrlt Rosenlhal Schön, 
Häuser Str 33 T. 
äJ!81jlftlb Cndj. Kausm; ©paaiiau 61t606 81t 22 
Mühlfelder Simon DrArzt Reinickendf Grüner 
Weg 107 T. Wohn Schwartzstr 3 T. 
Mühlsellnet Joses Mechani Neukölln Wissmann- 
siraße 4 
Mühlsordt Cito GiitllttO NSiralauerAlleeN« 
Mühlfrird Fritz Kutschet M1 Brunneüsttaße 96 
—Hellmuth Technik, Lankwitz Havensteinstr 5 
MÜhlsricdel Ebnhardt Buchdruck 034ThaetstrS4 
—Hubert KrimKommisfatSteglitz KniePhosftt38I. 
—L-kar Handclsm Pankow Granitzstr 1 
Miihlhahn Herbert ZeitMdl Niederschönhs 
Wodmistr 43 
—Hermann Kellnet Niebetschönhs Dodanstt 48 E 
—Marie LebenLmittelhdlg Niederschönhs Wodan 
straße 43 
Mühlha» Hel-ne »w Geh CB Pojtrat Ail, 
mersds Joachim Ftiedtich-Slr 4 T. 
— Max Konditor Charlb Pestalozzistt 74 
—Otto Schmied Schönebg Langenfcheidtstraße 10 
Mühlhardt Kurt Schauspiel W 62Kurfütste»str83 
Mühlhaitpt Otto Werkzengmach NW87 Pascal, 
straße 19" i‘ .; ■ , 
SUhlHIHmtS Bruno Kausm WilnierSdf Brande«, 
kurgische Sir 6 T 
Edmund Schloss« 0112 Krassen» Str 11 
—Emil Friseurmstr N4 Eichendorffstt 12 t 
—Franz Dach deck Neukölln Schiiikestr 26 
—Franz Kausm 80 36 Trrplowcr 61t 30 
-HiIdaLeihbiichcrciL!cht«tfltHinde»burgdamm46 
—Joses DrAmtsgciRatPai,kowBreiteSlrll^l2I. 
—Kurt Anzest Tempelhs Roihariweg 10 
-Kurt Kürschner H68 Lychener Str 30 
—Paul Tolegr Bananst 8036 KöpenickerSIrlöL 
—AutopslegeWImetSds Btand enbnrgischeSit?4?. 
MühlhauscAdols Kausm Lanlwitz Mctanchthonstr 
91t 8 : 
7-Dilhelm Angestellt TempelhfSihnIenbürgrinal4 
Mühlhausi» August '■ Dipl' Kausm gehlciibs 
Katharinenstr 80 E T. 
— Eirrt Lolkswlrt W15 Kursürstendamm 171.172 
i: 
— Elisabeth vw Rechn Rat Pankow Mühlenstr73 
—Irene lfm Bemnt Oberschönew Edisonstr 21 
—Pelcr St rer pol Bolksw Laukwitz Renaten, 
weg 13 
-Richard Schlöffet 0112 Schtemttsir 38 
—Stephan THAausm Schönebg Kiifsteincr Str 20 T 
-Walter Kausm Spandan Jagowstr 12 E 
MühlhLuscr Friedrich Äutarepatal Schmatgends 
Hohenzollernbamml54.16ö Sohn Drbtr StrlTT 
-Jakob Auisreharat Werkst Schmatgends Cuno 
straße 107 Wohn Kirchfir 7 T 
Mühlheim Bruno Bankrevis NW87 Agri<olastr33 
—Franz Pol Haupiwachimsir NO 65 Grellst» 61 
-Otlo Zement Ftiedenau Handjetystr 62 
Mühlhöfkr Carl Krastw Führ W62 Lützownser 24 
—Fritz Behörd Singest ffieifecnsec LanghmiSslr 60 
—Josefina Buchhalt W"36 Sleglitzer Str 83 
MüWofs Ädols Melkereibes • 017 Fruchistr17 
-Gustav Monlagelnspelt Friedenan Ringstr 86 
—Walter Schneidet Köpenick ParrisinSstr 28 
Mühlich Arthur G^eblentSOti Lietzman„str26 
—Erich lfm Äugest N20 Böttgerstr 3 
—Fritz Monlwt 034 WeiSbachstr 2 
—Johanne? Buchbind Schönebg Moniimentenstt 1 
—Karl fitempnermstr N58 EluBbcnfrnnmersltlOt. 
—Waltet Ktastlo Führ N034 Neue Äönijsft91 
^•Baliet.äJZaiet N65 tschmarnefStt'3' 
Mühlig Ärihnr Technik 80 36 MarimmeiistrR 
{-Ernst Elektromstr N68 Schlicntannfit 1T. 
-Julius Ingen W35 Genthiner Str 27 1°. 
—®arie SBto üBiBnctSlf Ilhlmtdfft 87 T.: 
—Rartha Schneiderei Nenköll» Thüri»gerStr87 
—Rudols Inge» 80 öä Weißenburger Str 24' 
—Rudolf Schlosser Neukölln Thüringer Sir 37’ 
Mühlig-Hoffmaim Sflbett Minist Rat Schmav 
gendf 20 T. ' 
Mühlig-Hö^iini» Heimjllh St" Reg" Rät A», 
ncrSds Scestiiet Bit 16 ' “ " 
Mühlinn ‘   
-Mühling & «chliemann Mnsilinstrumenle engt 
842 Alexandrinenstr 93.94 T. 
-Anna Ww Charlb Ulmenallee 42 1°. 
^-Eduard Knufiii NW40 ®etljatblsir 8 
—'Gottlob Wühlingsen & <£o Malermstt gehlen« 
dors Beerenstr 3 T. 
^Heinrich Siraßb, Schaffn Köpenick Waldstr 8 
—Herbert Kaufn 034 Libanct Stt 14 ■ 
—Hetmann Ar^ent AW7 Bachstt 6 , 
—Hertha.Frisuit NW87 Kurhavenet 61t 5 - 
-Max M'itlSrin R 0112 GrijvhiussltHA. . 
—Dllo Äoiisekt s D Lichlenbg Hii6crlii5fit"43 T 
-Otlo Telegt Ob Jnspekt Schönebg Beckerstr 11 
Mühling Paul Rentner Zehlends Unkt ieit 
Eichen 84 k (Post Dahlem) T. - 
-SloBert Maurer Charlb Nehringsir 4e • 
—Stephan Banlbeamt Tempelhf Arnulfstr 87 - 
-Willi Biichhalt Lankwitz Ftobenfit 89 . 
Mühling.EIckr Getlrud Frau Zehlends Btumien» 
straße 15 ,T.. 
MühlinghimS Alexander Dipl J»g WilmetSdf 
SchlangenBader Str 80,T.,    
—Emil Kausm 8W68 Friedrichstr 234 
—Horst EteUr.aBcchanit Jf24 KrauSnickstr 5 
Mühllsch Adolf Elnschal Blankensld Stadtrand. 
' siedlg Stadt u Land 14’ 
—Adolf Kohlen 017 2aSkctftt4T.Soh« Mark. 
grafeniamm 25<1 i 
Emil Lagerverwalt ReuUIn Briisendotset Sit.9 
.—Erich Maschinist N24 Äl Hamburger Str 10 
—Georg Kaufn 8036 Grnnauet Stt 11 ■ 
—Günther Mechanik ,Adlershf Slrraäfir 105 
—H Schmiedemstr N24SII Hamburger Str 10.11 
-Heinrich Miihleiibau NW87 Sickiiiocnfft 2 - 
-Karl Elektromechanik H68 Kremmenet Stt 4 
—Marie Ww 0112 Mitbachstr28 
-Maria SBto MahlLdf Feldrain 33.E . - 
—Paul Straßenb Schaffn N 65 Schulzcndorscr 
Straße 23: ■; 
—Paul Pensionat N58 Äollinet Stt 4 
—Wallet EIcktr Sieltet Mahlids Florastt 81 
— Wilhelm Postfchaffn Lichlenbg Rathausstr 16 
Muhlke Bügelanst Spandau SccBurgetSIrSOT. 
—HanS Schrislseh Schönebg Fritz Reulct-Stt 9 
Mühlke ' August Reichsbl Änspekt Pankow 
Botkuwstr 19- •> . , 
—Paula vw Geh Rat Wilnicröds Livländische 
Straße 2 T. 
Mühlker Heinrich BautechnBuch Stadtrandsiedlg 
Katoto (Post Korbt») 
MiihlkvmskN Friedrich SBeamt NW21 fflrupfstt5 
Mühlkünstler Emil Sümlm NW40 Lehrtet Stt 65 
Miihlmann Adolf Koniroll 0112 Simplonstr 45 
—Bruno Fabtilbes 8016 Kaiser FtmizGtenabiet» 
Platz 4 "5 
-Clara RebakieUrin Sieglitz Dtandenburgische 
Straße 8 (Post Südeude) 
—Erich Journalist Charlb Reichsstr 84 T. 
—Friedrich Düroangest Steglitz HubettttSfit 9 - 
—Fritz Kausm Neukölln Jlsenhos 4 
—Hedwig LebenLmitiel Steglitz Düppelstr Sa T 
-Hermann Malet 0112 Sürtelstt'12 - 
-Joseph flmifhi Pankow Schloßstr 7 T. " ■ - 
—Julie Elgentüm NW21 Rathenowet Str 70 E 
-Karl 58anlangest Sieglitz Düppelstr 3a X 
-Karl Mechanik Charlb Kantstr 85 
-Karl MusiNvrhblg Potsdamer Str 47 Wohir 
Spandau Schönwaldcr Sir 91 - 
—Kurt Versich Angest Pankow Millenbetger 
Weg 12 . 
Otlo Neklrogtoßhdlz 025 Dlrcksenstt 60 
T.SEobn N018 SBatbeleBeiistc 8 
—Otto Kausm Steglitz Mariendorset Sir 82 
■Cito Krastw Führ Dahlem Bolhmannstr 4 T. 
-Otto Maurer Lichlenbg Gudrunstr S 
—Ulrich BenDirekt Dahlem Dohnenstiegl9.21E1". 
Waller Direktor XV15 -Düsseldorfer Stt 71 
—Wilhelm Zimmern Lichtersld Kaisetstt 10 
-Wladimir Kmifm Wilmerrds Brandenburgische 
Straße 42 T. _ ’ 
Mühlmrict jitit Karl Jnstallat Lichtersld Bet» 
' linct Str 176 T.' r ' 
Mühlmcistet Erich lfm AngeftlTIlB 33ichetlsit33 
Franz Maschinist N113 GrcifetchagenetSfr 46 
-Gustav Krim Assist R58 Lychener Sir 124.125 
—MaxFahrmstt KonradShöheTurmfalkenstt 40 E 
—Otto Backet 084 Rigact Sit 99 - 
-Otto Ladiet Oberschönew Gtoßstt 22 
—Otto ReichSb Angest Charlb KanIslt 110 
—Otto StelmLcherei Charlb KabSburgeniferLOI^ 
-4Dllo Stelln! Lichtenbg Magdalenensir 6 
—PLil Schlosser Neukölln Renterstr 91 
Mühlner Albert fflerfmftr N65 Goüschcdsir 20" 
—Annemarie FrauTempelhfWLsthofsstr 1.2 ET. 
—ElSbeth Hebamme NWT Luifensit 62 ' ; ' 
—Ernst RechnRatiRWaidinamslustEalbmami'' 
sitatze 93 ' , 
—Gotthold Dt Pteffeches Tempelhf Wüslhoff»' 
straße 1. 2 T. " 
—Maig Prokurist V730 Schwäbische Sit '17a .. 
4-9tes @ärtiie.ci6c| ChatlSHoltzdaMm ÄWIÄ-' 
fchcä Hmi8 T ' ' 1 . 
—Cito Kausm Schonetig: SBoiirnnmlenstt 33.34 
-Paul Milchhdlg F4 Eichendoiffstt 16" " 
—Reinhold Graveur Neukölln Ossastt 40 
-Rudolf Postschaffn 1l4 Ehausseestt 60 
lkühlnickel Clara'Kontorist KöpenlifLiiifenfit 13 
Ewald Aürovoisteh Frohnan Fotstweg 31 T. 
—Gustav Tischler Weißensce Sedansit 65 
—MagiüiS Tischler Wcißense« Friedrichstr 35 . 
—Mastiu MssionSselc Schönebg Lieckbiandtstrll 
:(Post FmdeMit>' 
—Olto^PoWaffn MaÄmdf MaHonstt 49 _ t ' 
—^ausschlösset Lichten^ Frankfurter Allee 101 
—Wallet Pfarrer WilhelmShg Moltkestr 13.161°. 
Mühlow Kail Penstonät'Blankenbg Pailstr 6
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.