Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

■v 'r<r 
I. Zell 
Moldenhauer 
— 1744 
Moll 
Woldenhaurr Georg Lokoinolivsnhr a D N V 21 
Havetberger 21t 20 
-Georg Tischier 034 QtuScuct Sir20 
-Georg Viehdl F 4 Schwartzkopsstr 5 T. 
-Gerhard Apoihel GlcgliV Holsteinische Str BB 
—Geririid fmifnt Angest NW40 (sjjcncrfit 8 T. 
—Gcschw Lehrerinn SO 55 Franseitystr 38 
—Gottfried Eisenb Aeamt Neulolln Nluierstr 2 
—Günther finiicj SW68 Jinikerstr 13 
—Gustav Maurer N\V87 EraSniuSftr 3 
—Hans Buchdruck 0U2 3)!it6adj|ic 39 
—Hedwig Büroschreiberiu Lichteubg itaiiifir 49.50 
—Hedwig Friscuriu N018 Palisadinstr 16 
—Heinrich flnufm W 57 Katzlerstr 20 
—Heinrich Lehrer i 35 JohanniZial FohamieS 
®emtv>Slt 1 
—Heinrich Schiieiderinstr Spandau Hohenzollern' 
ring 117 
-Heinrich ftä&i Angest Schönebg Kaiser Friedrich- 
Siraße 5 
—Helene Büroangest NW21 Bredolvflr 2 
- Hellmuth Straßb Schaffn Reinickends Q[at[frll5 
—Hennry Biehexped 031 Thaersir 3V 
—HcntitllcSchiici6crN113CEormcii®ljIija«Eitl34 
—Herbert Kauf« SW61 Urbanstr 6 
-Herbert Kauf», SO 36 Waldemarsir 68 
-Hermann ®a[lw SO 36 flollt«[fet User 44 T. 
—Hermann Kausm Tewpclhs Lorenzweg 3 
—Hermann Rohrleg Oberschönew Jrmhtldsir 3 
—Hugo Ob Postinspekt Steglitz Sedanstr 6 
-96a SB» Steglitz iBirlBuichftc 62 
-Jenny Häklerin N 4 Wöhlerlflr 2 
—Johann GutZbes Niederschonh Kaiser Wilhelm 
Straße 8 E 
—Johann Mlilerwstr SO36 Graetzsir 54 T. 
—JohannesGastwCharlbSophieChllrIolte-Sir7X 
—Julius Graphik Zehlendf Riemeisterstr 160 T. 
—Julius Kapellmstr Neukölln SBcsecflr 20. 27 
—Julius Portier SW19 Sebastiansir 81 
—Julius D5 SSeichenltjätl a S N G5 Oudeuarder 
Etraße 24 
-Sott Elektrik U05 Lorsstr 24 
—Karl Araflto Bes N20 Exerzierstr 2 
-Karl Maschinist SO 36 Elsenstr 29 
—Karl Mechanik Nieierschönhs Körnersir 16 
—Karl Stadtinspek Wilmersds HolsieiiiischeStr »7 
-Karl Tischler Spandau Seebnrger Str 11 
—Karl Zeitungshdlr Bnhholz Elsenaikee 35 
—Kurt Buchhalt Brch Talberger Sir 10c 
—Kurt Chemizr Neinickendf Hauptstr 52 
—K„rt>Goldarb W57 Dennewihstr 18 
—Kurt Goldschmied "\V35 Steglitzer Sir 8 
—Kurt lsm Engest N055 Franseckysir 35 
—Kurt t[m Engest N055 Wöriherstr 2o 
-flmt Aeichsb ütwlt N 65 «fritainsi&c @lt 183d 
—L Kausm 02 Neue Fri'edrichflr 37 T 
—Leopold Technik Charkö ffiutzidfcffr 33 
—Margaret- Lehrerin Tempelhs Wolframstr 9T 
—Margarethe Telegr Aeamt Dlcmitfciibf Hol¬ 
ländersir 117 
—Marie SchueiderinCchöncbgCranlilljsir 45 (Post 
Friedenau) 
—Martha Magistr Assist Schinargeud fiBicitc Str5 
—Max L-inenwäsch-gcsch TempelhKonmdinstr2gX 
—Max Maurer SW29 Lachmaniistr 5 
—Max Reichsbk Beaint W 7 ©corqcusft 46 
—Max Schneidermstr Ncukölln Herjasir 1 
—Max SHuhm ij 65 Nazarethlirchstr 39 
—MaxStraßbSchassnSch°nebgCccil,eni!ärIcn43 
—Max Technik Lichtersld Manteuffelsir 17 
—Minna Ww Hermsdf Berliner Str 23 E 
—OSkar Maler 2\T34 Gnbener Str 18 - 
—OSkar Maurer SW89 Böckhstr 3t 
—DU« Gärtner STW87 ©iemcuSslr 8 
—Otto Kausni Neukolk,r Mainzer Str 37 
—Dtfo Äraflro Führ Britz Chanssecstr 131a 
—Otto Maschinist 0 34 Sölocflc 5 
—ßiio Polier W30 Motzstr 52 T. 
—Diio Schmied N58 Griebenolvsir 18 
—Otto Ob Selr Teinpclhs Wolsraiusir 6 
—Paul Mitüir.i ReiniSends Anioniensir 39 
—PanlrehördlSlngest 017 RudcrsdorferSIr 20 
^Paul Dachbeik 0112 Weichselslr 2 
—Paul Farkenhbl^ W50 Ansbachcr 6tr 8 T. 
—Paul Friseurmstr 034 Tilsiter Str 33 
—Pmil ffausni 027 Blmikcnfeldcstr 5 
—Paul Kausm 1x113 Schönhauser Allee 99.100 
—Paul Kausm Wiliuerzds Lützenstr 2 
—Paul Postöeaint Pmihto Dnhmestr 17 
—Paul Pros GIjatIB Karolingerplatz 4 T. 
—Paul RcichSbUhr», Schönebg ffccilicnglitlcii 11 
(Post Friedenau) 
—Paul Schlosser SlcutöKi, Bergsir 138 
—Paul Sleuctloachimslt NV40MeIa»cht°„str25 
—Paul Bieherped Hohenschönhs Ouihewslr 12 
—Paul Werkmstr 2T65 Gerichtsir 34 
—Richard Ami-rat Lichtersld Elisabethstr 27 T. 
—Richard Bankvorsteh JJ055 TanzigerSIr 3i T 
-Mchard Buchhalt WilinerSds Hekioistr 11 
—Richard Büglet Lharlb (StttiimiSsti 18 
—Richard HaiidelSn, Hcmk-ds Aelthcimslr 81 E 
—Slichatd Postschasfn N06Ö Metzer Slt 3 
-Richard Schneider N 54 Brunuenstr 12 
—RIchardZugaifcrtigFriedrichssldWaldersecsir53 
—Rokert Bankbote Bnchvon 2re8(olo=61t30E 
Moldenhaucr Rudolf Pol Sclrciiu Ncukölln 
Hertzbergstr 26 
—Rudals Portier It 05 Varsubflr 2 
—NudolsObSteuerJ»spekITreptowLcibIstr25 T. E 
—Veit Dankkassier N055 Huselandstr45 T 
—Walter Fleischern,str 8036 Adalbertslr l? E T. 
—Waller Kausm Chart» Charlottenburger User 63 
—Werner Kausm Neukölln Cmser Slrlüv 
—Wilhelm Dreher N65 Prinz Engen-Sir 17 
-Wilhelm Kraukenpsleg Hernisds B,Smarckstr34k. 
—Wilhelm Nes Lokomotivsuhr 034 Kadiner Sir5 
—Wilhelm Maschinensetz Altglicnicke fiöpenidfer 
Strabe 23 B 
—Wilhelm Maurer Neinickends Berliner Sir 19 
—Wilhelm Mechanik NenlölluManiiiusstr6ET. 
—Wilhelm ReichSbJnspeltLichienbgSophienstr 28 
—Wilhelm Werk,»str 1758 Lychener Str 124.125 
—Wilhelm!»e Wlv MO18 Friedenstr 56 
—Willi kausni Anzest S\V68 Simeansir 27 
—Willi Strabenb Führ Sleuköli, Stornier Str 5 
—Willy Gastw Neukölln Nogatstr 60 T. 
—Willy Schmied Spandau Weibe„burgerStr19 
—Pros Dr Reichsminist a D CHarlb Adolf Hitlev 
Platz 4 T. 
—Reichsb Schaff» SW19 DreZdener Str 111 
Mvlder Alfred Soiclbieit SW1 Baruthcr Slt 9 
Karl Tischler 0112 Schreinersir 33 
Milder Dietrich Kausm Karlshst EhrcnselSsir23 
—Gustav Kansm K055 Danziger Str 37 
-Max Buchdruck SW29 Noslitzstr 21 
SBlolitrmgS Mathias Kausm Tempelhs Alarich 
siratze 7T. 
Mölders Carl Tr jur EieuershndicnS Treplolo 
Leiblstr 4 T. 
—Heinrich OrthopäLle-Schuhinacheriiieisler SW68 
Schützensir 4 T. 
-Theo Klempner 034 Weibenweg 54 
Moldmanir Otto Eigentiim Hahenschöiihf Os 
loaldstr 9 E 
Moldrzyk Fritz Reichsb Arb Charlb Schloßs!r38 
—Johann Schneider Siemensst Bödikersteig 7 
Moldt Anna KonfitürN',eder?chö»eIv Brückenstr4 
—Arthur ReichöbObermstraD 6chö»ebgl!ccilien> 
gärten 1 (Post Frieden«,,) T. 
-AiseFabrktww KarlshstRoedelstr 4E - 
—Erna Milch SO 16 Köpenicker Str 35 
—Fra»z Uhrm 025 Münzstr 11 T. 
-Friedrich Kausm A 5g RheinWerger Str 49 
—Fritz BeslattungSinst Neukölln Nansenstr 2 T. 
—Hans Elektromont Friedenau NheinganstrlO» 
—Hebwig Kohlenhdlg U 68 RheinSberger Sie 49 
-Julius Same»hdlg Lichtersld Lerl W,lheln,str4 
ET. 
—Karl Photograph Pankow Hadlichstr 28 
—Karl Tech»ik N65 Aurgsdorsstr 15 E 
—Otto Schristsetz NE8 Gleiursir 36 
—Thea Textilil» Wittenau Behrendtstr 60 T. 
MoldzioJakoLSchncibern,str0112Wühlischslr43 
Moldzir Fritz Architekt Schönebg Jenaer Slr29 
(Post WiluierSds) 
Moleda Anna Kontorist SW6S Simeoiiflr 5 
Molek Einil Siellur K31 Wolliner Sir 26 
—Erich PolOÜ Wachtmstr Tegel Moränenweg 17 
Max Kraslw Sei NOöö Treskowsir 31 
—Otto Seisenhdl WaidmannSlust Waidiuamrsir 7 
Malend» Elise Frau Schmargenbs Gimosir 51T 
—Erich Schlosser NW21 Turinstr 80 
—Ernst Krastw Führ Neukölln Lichienrader Str 13 
—Mariha Gastw W8 Kronenstr 2 
Molcrus Lilly Musiklehr NW21 Essener Sirlt T. 
Molcska Paul Schauspiel Fricdenan Ofsenbacher 
Straße 27 T. 
Molcski Adalbert Aiigcst Sichietsld Koloniesir 
Mokest Bruno Dr Dipl Volkswirt Wittenau 
Enistftr 20. 22 T. 
—Theodor« Ww Mtlcnau Ernslstr 20. 22 X 
M» Le Wo usw 
—*$to Le Wo der Lesezirkel V15 Bayerische 
Stratze 31 T. 
Molrwski Anton Pol Ob Wachtmstr Pankow 
Dcttelbacher Weg 31 
Molgedah Eduard KlenchnerNeukölln Wisjmann^ 
flritBC 24. 25 
M»lgcder Carl Former SO 36 Maria,inenstr 52 
Molgedy Ernst Bäcker^lI3Bornhol,»erStrl8 
L»ölhuse»AlexanderKa«fm8016MelchiorsIr207. 
-Carl Pol Rat N\V 87 GlScijelSet Str 15 
—RichardGcwerveOberIehrLharlbSiiarezstr26?. 
MLlich Karl Feinniechanit 342 2,,lauer Sti 4 
—Robert Äaiifm Friedenau Kaiseralice 78 T 
Molicki Paul Ob Feuerwehr,»CharlbLhriststr42I 
MoliSre Gertrud vw Haupt,» Steglitz SlmFichlc,,. 
berge 11 
Molinar Arthur Kapelliustr W50 Rankestr 2 T. 
M»li«ari CleinenS Direkt W15 Lictzeniurger 
Stratze 27 T. 
Molinger Christian Wcrkzeilgdreh Siemci^st 
Nounendanimallee 88 
Molin» Hans Ma^iftr Äugest Charlb Friedrich 
Karl-Platz la 
Molinski Elise Revisor FriedrichSsld Salz,nann- 
stratze 6 
—Fritz Minist An,tsgch V35 Magdeburger Slt 14 
—Gerhard Kausm NW21 Btrkeustr 20 
Gcorg Filiiworsnhr Lichienbz Heinrichsir 29 
Molinski Hans öftiiicc Kornett SW01 Aorck. 
straße 75 
—Hans Günther Rektor SO 18 ffit Ftankjiuttrl 
Straße 23 T 
—Johann Gasarb Köpenick Qlieitijcc Str. 67 
—Johann Karionnieter HO 18 Mabmannstr 16 
—Koiirad Dr phil Zehlendf Berlepschftr 34b T 
—OSkar Kutscher Friedrichs sld Salzniaunsir 6 
MollirökyHanS Ärauereiarb^018Elisabcthstr65 
Molitor Arthur Heizer Wti Boßsir 4. 5 
—Auguste Portier Neulöllir Boddinstr S 
Bruno Koch Chvrlb Schlüterstr 11 
—Bruno Zerlschriftenhdlg X4 fflttifensir 100 
—Dorothea Modistin W 35 Kursürstenjir 142 
—Eniil Eisendreh Charlb Nordhauseuer Str 16 
—Ernst Schneider N68 Kastauimallee 18 
—Franz Brauer SW29 Nostitzstr 4t 
—Frieda Stosfhdlg Neuköll» Warihestr 64 
—Friedrich Krankenpsleg Pankow Florastr 00 
—Hugo Maler FriedrlchIhg Bruno Willc-Str 6 
—Joh Pensionär Charlb Keplerstr 40 
—Johannes HilsSweichenwärt^V 87 Zinzendors^ 
strafte 8 
—Karl Dreher SO 36 Sonntet Sir 12 
—Margarete Polier N31 Ruppiner Sir 30 
—Max Werkzciigdreh 2fW87 Huitcnflr 23 
—Otto Wäscherei Wilmersdf Küstrin» Sir 18 T 
—Richard Maler FriedcichIhg Wilhelmstr 71 
—Robert WerlzeiigauSgcbNeulöllnHohenzvllcrn! 
Platz 6 
—Walter Dreher Charlb Brahestr 37 
—Wilhelm Dreher 027 MurkuSstr 4 
—Wilhelu, Dipl Lng Tcmpclhs Kouradinsir 19a 
Molitz Hermann Schneider SO 43 51,11 Friedrichs 
Hain 9 
—Otto Sau,»slt Treptow KöpenickerLandflr 103 T. 
—Otto Metaildriick 034 Gubener @ir 23 
—Wilhelm Tischler Charlb Wilmersdorfer Sir74 
Mölk Alfred Kraslw Führ Charlb Ailmersdorser 
Straße 83 
—Gustav Kausm Neukölln Bürknerstr 20 
—Johannes Krim Beaint Pankow UtUtcr.Bcrgcr 
Weg 12 
Molk« Wilhelm Feuerwehrni Wilmersds Hindcu 
burgstr 81 
Molka« Oskar Melalldreher X58 Twiuiiiimlder 
Straße 123 
MölkcAuiandilsMaurerpolLhLrlbKaMmiucrStrL 
—Ednard ReichSbObSchassnlllchtcnbg.Hetnrichstrl 
—Emil Privatier Bntz Chausseestr 103 
—Erich Elctttomout Charlb Kaiserin August«' 
Allee 79 
—Hcrniann Magistr Beamt S03G Rcichenberger 
Straße 98a 
—Julius SiraßbFühr SchöncBgEccilititiiäclcnoO 
—Maria Essperauw Orgcmisa! Steglitz 6,"mc»: 
steig 8a 
—Otto Postschass» Reinickeuds Grüner Weg 36 
—Reinhard Pensionär 0112 Boxhageucr Sir 74 
—Richard Kraslw Führ N58 Korsörer Str 13 
—Willi Expedient N043 MendelSsohustr 12 
Molkenbuhr Brutus Kauf,» NWS7 Flotowstr i 
—Herinann Linolemnbeleg Echniageiidf Riiilcliiet 
Straße 6 T. 
—Sabine Ww Schönebg Feurigstr 30 
Molkcilbnr Neinhotd Gastw W30 Münchener 
Siraße 18 T. Wohn Nr 23 
Mollenthiir August Heizer Weißensee 9iocttfc|lr2j 
—August Kontroll JohanniSthat Hoevelstr 4 
—Elise Zigarre,, Epandaii Adamstr 2 
—Emil Schmied Lichienbg Hönowcr Wicscuweg 
Nr. 13. 14 
—Erlist Architekt Sikmctilf Eicsclcrstr 20 T. 
—Ernst Reichsb Beamt ^ 65 Neinickeudorser Str 3 
—Ewald Bankbeamt Lichtersld Rulhncrlveg 21E 
—Gustav Prodnktengroßhdlg Wilinersdf Hoheu- 
zollerndamm 4t T. 
—Hans Land Pol Ob Wachimstr SteglitzKissinger 
Strosse 12 
Hermann Eigentum FriedrichSsld Alt Fried' 
richsselde 66 E 
—Julius Reutucr Friedrichzsld Luisenstr 15 
—Karl Lehrer i R Spandau Hohenzollcriiring 106 
—Karl Mützeumach Lichienbg Warte,tbeigsti 22 
—Karl ReichSb Beamt N20 Grüntalcr Str 26 
—Margot Sekret W60 Nachodstr 12 T. 
—Maria PostaM Laukwitz Seydlitzslr 40a 
—Mariha Fran W35 Sleglitzcr Str 51 T. 
-Otto Ingen Charlb Kaiserin Augusta-Mee 81 
—Oito Schneider Neukölln Tcllstr 4 
—P Bangesch Wilmersds Giefelerstr 20 T. 
—Paul Postschass» Lempelhf Zähringer/orso 34a 
—Paul Schuhmmsir NXV40 Spencrsir 35 
—Paul Berkäns 0112 Weichselstr 29 
—Paul Ziinmerin Tcmpclhs Germaiiiastr 163 
—Mchard StraßenbSchaff» SW 61 Kre,izbergstr2I 
—Rildolf Schmied X65 Brüsseler Sir 8 
—Theodor Penston XW7 Albrechtsir 22 T. 
—Walter Reichsb Äugest SO 36 Skalitzer Str 118 
Molkcntin A Tachdeck SO 36 Reichenbcrger SlrO 
—Albert Steinsetz 0112 Holtcistr 20.20a 
—Alfred Werkzeugui WilhelmSruh Ricbctfir 3 
—Alma 11 Mariha Schwestern Charlb {jrtcbcrleta' 
straße 25 T 
—Anna Pflegerin 2TO43 Weiiistr 1 
>3»olkcnt!il Union Theaierleit 027 Blume». 
I straße 30 T. 
—Arthur TUchlerTeinpelhs Kaiser WIlhelm-Ttr 76 
'— Setlfju Berwaltcr jfüü Wagnitzstr 25 
—Carl Kausm SW01 Teltower Str 25 
-Erich Schlosser N31 Ackerstr 113 
—8f Räncherwrhdlg WiluierSds Berliner Sir 168 
—Friedrich Kontroll Neukölln Flughasenflr 22 " 
—Herbert Kaufn, Friedrichssld Solzstr 54 
—JohannaFilialleitSchönebgJnnSbrnckeiPlatzll'. 
-Johannes Kauf»! Schönebg Kufsteiner Etc 53 
—Karl Schlosser 0 34 Koperiiikusstr 18 
—Kurt Pfarrer Charlb Wiubscheidslr 9 T 
—Marta Gastw Witinersds Kursürstendamm 129T 
—Mathilde Ww Lichtersld Am Pfarracker 18aT. 
—Oskar SchnlhauLmstr KW 87 Turmstr 75 
-Otto Pol Ob Wachtmstr Charlb Goebelstr 69 
(Post SiemenSst) 
—Ollo Schlosser Weißensee Siraßburgsir 77 
—Otto Sekretär Schönebg Wartburgstr 17 
—Reinhold Monleur N4 Schwartzkopssstr 9 
—W!Hi Ingenieur Spandau geldstr 46 
Molkerei usw. 
—MolkereigenossenschastSiolp i.Po,„ni. e.G.in.b. 
H„ SW68, Alexandrinenstr. 118 T A 7 Tönh. 
Nr. 7225. 20. 
Molletcllcr Paul Gastw Weißensee Heiners» 
dorser Str 31 E T. 
—Robert Piiual!« N113 SchrrelLeiner Sti 14 
MolkowCharIottcFrauStiglitzSchönhauserS!rl4 
—Egon Ballcitnistr W57 Grobgörschenstr 2 7°. 
—Franz Belonpresserei Neukölln Wallerstr20.21 
Franz Ingenieur Tempelhf Albrechtstr 41 
Hans Kausm Pankow Maximilianstr 45 
Mclkrccht Friedrich Reichsb Beamt Lichienbg 
Aotanstr 11 
Molks Adolf Kohlcuhdlg Johannisihal Friedrich- 
straße 35 E 
»an Moll DanielHuberiuz Dipl Jng Wilmersds 
Livläudische Sir 10 
—Wilhelm Dr jnr Cyuditus Grunewald Hum- 
boldlstr 40 T. 
Moll 
-'Moll & Laug Sichf Juh Jos Laug Beton, 
warensblk WtlmcrSds Lerluier Str 17 T. 
H7 Wilmds 4028 
—A Gärtner Warlcubg Gnt Wartenberg Hans 3 
Adalbert Ob Leuin Steglitz Presselstr la 
—Üldalbert Reichsb Jnspekt Charlb Sophie Char¬ 
lotte-Sir 67. 68 T. 
—Adolf Kaufn, SO 30 Neichcnbcrger Str 1S0T 
—Adolf Schlosser»,str SO 36 Köpenicker Sir 145 
—Albert Dr rned Geh 6an Rat Nervenarzt 
Mlmer-df Braudenburgische Sir 24 T. 
—Albert Gäriuer WaUe»bg Gut Dartenbg 
BarackenhanS 
—Albert Postschass,r Nenköll» Erlauger Sie 15 
—Albrecht Zollsekr X4 Cchröderstr ti 
—Silfoiis Eielirotcchn 0112 Giiinberger Sir 14 
-Alsred Tr nied Sau Rat Augenarzt WC2 
Kurslirstenstr 99 E. T 
—Anna Frau SO 16 Schmidstr 44 T. 
—Anton Schlosser NG5 Amsterdamer Str 15 
-August Kellner SO38 Cuvrvsir 41 
—B Damcnkonfekt X043 Neue Königstr 40 X 
—SQtimo Bricslräg Köpenick Ärünauer Str 05 
—Carl Kansm Friedenau Aornstr 20 T. 
—Carl Privatier Steglitz Unter den Rüstern 11 
—'CurtMoll G »1 b H Earicnbanbetrieb SW68 
Friedrichstr 18 X 
—Dorothea Ww Charlb flnescEeiflr 26 T 
E Lasöhauöbes W 9 Potsdamer Str 132 T. 
—Emil Linolemnleg S113 Kugterstr 83d 
-Emil Maurer N65 Reimckeudorser Str 93 
—CmilieLbPostschaffnwwCharlbKaiserFricdrich. 
Straße 18 
-Erich Buchhalt Charlb Pestalozzistr 27 
—Erich Maschinist SO 55 Huselonüstr 12 
-Erich Postschaffu Charlb KaiserFriedrich-Str 16 
—Ernst Prokurist Treptow Scheiblersir 22 T. . 
Ernst DrLandgirichiSratSchmargendsKissinger 
Siraße 67 T. 
—Erwin Klempner 017 jfuichlpc 44 
—Eugen Direkt -W35 Ncgentcnsir 5 
-Ewald Geh Finanzrat Schniargeiids Auguste 
Biktoria-Slr 7 T. 
—Franz gerichtl ZloangSeciWnU Niederschönew 
Brückenstr 31 T. 
—Friedrich Dr-Fnz Prioaidoz Sieglitz Bran- 
deubnrgische Str 21 (Post Siidende) X 
-Friedrich Land eSJnspekt Wittenau Siltestr25 E 
—Friedrich Pensionat N24 Elsässer Sir 3 X 
Friedrich Schuh«, X54 Gipssir 23b 
Fritz Baukangest Tegel Bollestr 28 
■Frig Handelsbevollck ^ 65 AsrilanischeSir 14üo 
-Gerhard NcichsblKnspekt Lichtersld Potsdamer 
Straße 3 
'Gc,tr»dSckretär Wilmersds RudoWd!erSir89 
Goitlieb ReichSbk Beamt 0112 Helenenhof 3 
(Sitllav Kausm Sieglitz Holsteinische Sir 35 
Gustav Kellner Ut Kesselstr 33 
-'Gustav Moll Obst-11 Gemüsegroßhdlg C25 
Zentrakmarkthalle L Reihe I.Std 15.16 
■Gustav Schriftsetz Neukölln Emser Str 67 
tzans Bankbeamt N05 GlaSgower Slt 23a
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.