Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Mohr 
— 1742 
Möhring 
iUiasjr Slnloit Zngsühr OH2 Holteistr 20. 20a 
—Arnold DiplJng Gfjarlb 3tcöccitia(lt27,23T. 
—Arnold Kaufm W 50 Präger 61t 22 T. 
—Arthur lmisin Anlest Nrulölln Odersir 22 
-Arihur rfnt Angest Pankow Cchulzestr C 
-Arthur Krim Seit Spanbau Jaizostr 10 
—Arihnr Pol Haiiptwachmstr Schönebg Ltzen- 
fliatze 10 (Post Frieden«») 
—Anglist Buchdruck K 65 Sicicnslr 10 
-August itnjjeiibirekl i31 Sieglitz Birlviischslr 2' 
—August Berwall Anwärt Reuköllli Werrastr 7» 
-Auzufte Zigarren Lichienbg Ostbahnslr 2 T. 
-Bernhard Schuh,iiinslr Lichlersld Anguslasir 9 7. 
—Brnuo Bersich SfngcslN 64 Angern,inder Sir 12 
-C Ob Telegr ScilgS Aufsei) Spandan SSctfecti« 
Eiliger 61t 22 
—Carl Archilclt Charlb Windscheidstr 40 T. 
—Carl Sreimmticnalim SXV OB Ltndcnstr 4 T. 
-Carl Fleischeimsir NGö Geeilt 110 
—Carl itaitint SXV29 Baerwaldstr 13 
—Carl Saiifnt Charlb Maikowslistr 8 
- Carl Postinsp IN Sieglitz EdjBiicBcrgcrlEtt'/iii 
- Carl Berirel Schniargends Franzensbader 
Slmfce 11. 14 
-Christian Walzer 615 Tirckscnstr 43 
—Clara Arzlww NW87 Allonaer Bit 12 
—Clara Pensionärin Lichtersld Lnisenstr 27 T. 
—Courad itaufm Teuipelhf Wüslhossstr 11 
-Conrad Drgmtljal 2ciiiycli;t Friedrich Statt 
Slr 37 
-1$ Bootsbeschläge SV 19 Tresdener EitOS T. 
-Eduard Berlret Nin GlaTjlljeimer Eli 0» 
—Edwin Maler tzohrnschönhs Schöniicher Sir 13h 
-lihsc Stenolypist SO 30 Waldemarstr 2 
—Elöbelh eüflädatnc Charlb EpandanerSlrl9 
- Elwi» Motorschlosi aScisjenfec PistoriuSplatz 20 
—<$mU^au5toart®Utciiau3toscnltcltt|)comciiaät 
Dir 5. 7 
—Emil Minisir Am Im Lichtersld Roldoruweg 7 E.T. 
—Cmil ii Paula Modesournalverlr W50 Mar 
burger Str 11 T. 
—EmilicPeiiflonäri»H113GreisenhagenerSlrS0 
- Glimm Plätterin N20 itolonieflr 8 
- Gmma Schneiderin SVV 21 Bredowstr 23 
—Cniinq Sekret \V15 Tüsscldorser Str 14 T. 
—Erhard Fleischer SientöKn Roseggcrstr 42. 43 
—Erich Ingenieur 0 112 Waldeyerslr 6 
—Stich Tankwart Charlb Herschclstr 1 
—Erich Ob Wachtmstr Spandan Poisdanier Strül 
—Ernst Dachdeckermstr Rcukölln HeriiianusirW T 
—Ernst itaufm Wilincrids Sonnst Str 4 T. 
—Ernst Matzschuhm XV15 TuiSbnrger Sir 10 T. 
—Ernst Platzinstr Spandan öölcistr 74. 76 
—Ernst Stadlinspelt ilnrlSljjt Auguste SSiltortst 
Stratzc 17 E 
-Ernst Stenerbel^Asiisl Sillctmn Siedlg «Am 
Slcinverg" Am Priesleracker 15 E 
—Ernst Trichinenschau Buch Kaiser Friedrich 
Strafte 60 E 
—Ernst Strittig W8 jlroiicnslc 4. 5 T 
—Erwin Fieischtr FriedrichShg MölTcnfccstr 
grebc’ichcS Haus 
-Erwin Ob Telegr Sckr Steglitz Markelstr 34 
- Eugen Schlosser N31 Siralsunder Str 31 
—R(i)iiioii6 Bohrer N65 Kameruner Sir 5 
- Ferdinand Sattler SW29 Nosutzstr 32 
—St Richard Lunipcngrobhdlg N053 Danziger 
Stratze 39 T,~ 
—Franz Anloschloss Charlb Magazinslr 13 
—Franz GewerbelehrMoriensld BerlinerSirUl 
-Franz Maschiiienschlos! SOSO iticfjiufer 7 
—Franz Pensionär Bohiisds Wachlclslr 4 E 
—Franz Pensionär Spandan Golhastr 7 
—Friedrich Bäckermstr N58 Gleiiuslr 12 
- Friedrich Kiiusthdl Wilineröds Weimarische 
Str 12 
- Friedrich RohrligSpandauFalkenhaginerSIrlS 
-Friedrich Dr phii Siudienrat Teinpelhs Schön- 
burgstr 10 T. 
—Friedrich Syndikus N 24 Elsässrr Gtr 3D 
- Fritz Angestellt NXV7 Marien str 30 T 
-Fritz Apotheker Teinpelhs Wiesencr Str 23 E 
-Fritz Eiuläuf Treplow Desreggerstr 10 
- Fritz Flugzeugsnnk Palikow Btariniilianslr 10 
-Flitz Obst SO36 Waldeinarstr 40 
-Fritz Sticker 0 27 Wallncrthealcrstr 36 T. 
-Friy Zeichnet Sieglitz MuthesiuSsir 16.18 
- Georg Angestellt MahlSdf lihlaiidstr 17 
-Georg Bäckerei Adlershs Friedenstrlü 
- Georg Blindagisi SXV 08 Liudenstr 70 
- Georg ‘BtunnenbmtStmpcltjjSBctlmtiSltSO. 87 
- Georg Dreher Nenkölln Pannictflt 22 
-Georg Fugen HO43 Neue stönigfir 07 T. 
-Georg Ingen Lichtersld 9Karfchiicr[it40a 
- Georg flauiiu Lichtersld Unter den Eichen 103a 
-Georg Zapset N 20 Slcltinct Sir 41 
-Georg Sigitritnocfch Neuköllu Nichardpsatz 8 T 
-GerhardKouiPonistWiliiierrdsSächsischeSiivöl: 
-Gertrud Reichsb Sekt Keulötln Funstt 44.43 
-Gcrlnii Stenotypistin Rariendf Schöneberoer 
Slmßc 92a 
-Gustav Maurerpol W57 Aursiirsteiislr 6 
—6 ® .JRuifait S 42 Ctaiileiisir 47 T. 
—©on$ Kmism'SIe'gllK gorslftr 19 
—•CkiiiS Koch tStfjöntbg Akazienstr 11 
Mohr HonS Koiidiior Charlb Schillerstr U1 
-Hanö Pensionär Steglitz Kniephosstr 0 
—Hanö Schlosser Oberschönew Goelhestr 37 
—Han? StUgt Banhandw SW29 Gntiicnaiv 
slrasic 12 
—Hariy Iniisnt Äugest Britz Malchiner Slr 72 
—Heinrich Kaiism S\V 11 Dessauer Str 31 
-Heinrich Tischlerei SXV21) Sitfic«Bad)(ir33T. 
-Helene um Berg rat Friedenau Mojilslr 10 
-Helene Eigensinn Charlb Itrummc Str 14 E 
-Helene Eigcniiiw Herinids Mühleufeldstr 99 E 
-Helene Friscurgesch N31 Bninnensir 163 
Hellmnt Kausi» Elegli- Marlelslr 10 
—Hennelte Kanssr Charlb Pcstalozzistr 10 
-Herbert Stratzb Fnhr SO 36 Cuvrystr 24 
-Hermann Architekt Lichtersld Schillerstrg 
-HcniianiiBäckcrinslcLichtenbg TasdorserStr67 
—Hermann itorSmach SXV01 HagelbcrgerSir37 
—Hermann Manrerpol Zehlendf Haiii»ierstt48 E 
-Hetmann Polierinstt FriidtichShg Wilhelmstr6Ü 
Heimaiin Aorschloss C26 Kaiser Wilhcli»<SIr 
Nr 16. 17 
—HngoPoliassiitWiliucrZdsJoljanniZbcrgcrSttU 
—2 E Fahrschule Jlüpmick Grünauer Slr 23 T. 
—Johanne? Inge» Lichtersld Lorenzslr 9 T. 
—JohanneL Loborant Paukow Dolouiitenslr 17 
-Joses Eleltroinstr Zehlends Teltower Damin 300 
-Joseph Dentist N0 43 Neue Königstr 80a T. 
Irma Sienoiypist Weitzensee LanghanSstr 140 
-Juliuö Anchhalt N 24 Elsässer Str 51 
—JuliuS Fldjchctinslt Slculöllil Teupitzer Slr 12 
-Julius Inge» AV67 Winterseldlsir 14 
—Julius Laus« Pankow Biennttstr 85 E 
—JuliuS Bertret Steglitz Albrechlstr 72» T 
—Karl Filialleii fT\VS7 Zinztndorsstt 3 
Karl HanbelSni SXV 19 Dresdener Slr 103 
—Start Mechanil SO 55 SitagBurgcr Slr 42 
—Karl Milchhdlg Segel Silc Brügge Aeg 79 
—Karl Resorinbäcketei Teinxelhs Wolframstr47. 
—Karl NeichSb Amtnl Steglitz Schnhenstr 36 T. 
-Karl Bars Direkt SXV 08 Wiihelmstr 2Sr. 
—Karl Werkzeug»! Spandan Ll>narsir 17 
—Käte Konditorei W 30 LandShuter Ctr 8 E 
T. 
—Konrad Lasllvg Bertret Steglid Rinzslr 35 T. 
—Kurt Bäcketmstr NO17 eirmiäbcrgct Str 40 
—Kurt Maschincuschloss Pankow Waximilianslrl2 
-L Tischler 017 Boblerstr 17 . 
—Liesbeth lsm Angest Charlb Leonhardlstr 0 
-Luise Kontorist 0112 Seumestr 18 
—Maria Kohkenhdlg SXVC8 Lindensir 4 
—Marie PolJnspeltww LichtersldSchillers!r9 E 
—Marie 118ni 842 Eitschiner Slr 34 
—Marlha Blnnienhdl WilmerSdl Sigmariuger 
Strabe 30 
—MarthLÄanfiiiSMu SW01 Kreuzbergstr 25?. 
—Martin Rechn Nat Rosental Lessinzstr 30 
—Max Anchhalt 017 Caprivistr 15 
-Max Giobenilslr tlöpenick Thürnagelsir 18 
—Max Krastw Fiihr NW21 Turmsir 10 
—Max Major # D WilinerSdf Joachim Friedrich 
Str ab« 25 T: 
—Max Mäniel K018 LaiidSberger Str 92 T. 
-Max üicichSD Ob Werkinstr Teinpelhs Äolsrand 
{hrafc 12 
—Max Spediteur Heineisds Am Sasittlunn 13 
—Max Telegr Ob Bansühr Treplow Storni» 
sirabe 4 (Post Bminschulenweg) 
—Max Biehexped 031 Hübnerslr 15 
—Max Biehhdl N018 ÖleMderstr 10 
—ReyerLehrerReiiiilke»dsGrasHaejeler-Slr20ll 
—Milly Rentiere W15 Bayrische Str 28 T. 
—Moritz AnilKgeh 51 Alle Schönhauser Slr 
Nr 33. 34 
—LLkar Berlret Lichtersld Bahnhosslr 37a E T 
—Lswald Möbelpol 0112 Schninerslr 10 
—Cito Abtkg Vorsieh i 91 SicmcnIst Cucltiocg 42 
—Otto Bantechui! NW21 Stephanstr 55 
-Otto Biiwoorsl Spandan Reuenborser Slr 90 T 
—Otto Friseur Niederschönhs WaldslrA 
-Dilo Handelsni MW21 EindeiierSlr 59 
—Silo tafni 0 34 Boxhagener Slr. 130 
-Ollo Kansni K2* ®t Hamburger Sir 40 
—Dtto itaufm SXV"29 Plannscr D3 
—Ollo Jlntifm Lichtersld Sitisciislc 28 
Cito Maschinenb Maricnsld Lanlln'cher Slr 13 
—Cito Pensiiuiär Spandau Kl Miitelslr 7 
-Ollo Schlosser ülcinüfenftf Hansaslr 17 
—Ollo Schmied SXV61 Teltower Slr 49 
—Ollo Schneider iTW7 Maricnslr 4 
—DiioEim6cii6l5chc|fiiNOö5Slraü6iirgctElrl6 
—Ollo Tischlcruistr NXV21 WilhtliuShaveiltt 
Sltn&c C4 T. 
—Paul Expedient 0 34 Eberthstr 19 
—Paul Fahtstnhlsühr Gieuicnäfi Aädickersiiig 31 
Paul Flcischernistr Lichtersld Lorenzslr 58 ' 
Panl Inst Angest Weißensce Nennbahnstr 19 
—Panl Kaufn, 0 112 Franksnrier Allee 300 
-Paul Ka»sm Smitoitz Miihlenslt 58 T. 
-Panl KoloniarwrliSi Bohnsds Bii»tzelslr73 E T. 
—P"»l Lagerist Köpenlik ätiiijolutr Slr 40 
—Pont Maler XOlS Webeistr 34 
-P»»l N-chinmgstat Pankow «avalinstr 4 
—Paul Ncichib Sekr WaidiilaunSlust Waldstr 4 
Paul SteiierObJiispeki r^05ö DanzigerSlr42 
Mohr Paul Tischler Neinickends Provinzslr 33 iMohrholj Leogollmspekl SchiiiargendsBorkumer 
—Paul Werk,»str Pankow Zlllerlalslr 49 I Slratze 2öa 
-Paul Werlmslr Spandau Slreilstr 75a I—Richard Klempnerei Steglitz Alseiislr 10 T. 
—Paul Wetljchreib XO18 ®t Franlsitttct Slr 74 
-Paul Werheugin N20 Soldiner Sir 43 
—PelerPolslennöbel NO 65 Sraim36crgerS(t43 
Philipp Just Ob Lusp i 31NXV 40 SpenerstrgL 
-Reinhard Südjctichcs KXV21 Bochnmer Sir 15T. 
-Richard Bickereiinaschhdlg N053 Saarbrücker 
Stratze 22—24 
-Richard Dreher Pankow Brehmestr 20 
Richard It(iu|m Sleglltz ginlniirniailnslr !> 
-NichatdLui„pcngrobhdkgrl055DanziglrSir3g 
Richard Mechanik Schönebg Grimeivaldstr 32 
RichardVersichLnspelt o D PailkowBteii»etstr77 
-Rudols Bankbeaml Treplow Neue Krugallcc!28 
(Post Baumschuleuweg) 
-Rudols Fleischer W57 Äoevensir 12 
-Rudolf llhiuiach XV15 Uhlandstr 169. 170 T 
-Rndolph Blichbind Teinpelhs GolllieS StmdeL 
Strafe 55 
—Sally itnufm N54 jJeOtßcHinc Sir 95 
-Trude Fräulein Lankwitz Barbarasir 14 T 
—Waldemar Kraslw Fiiht N63 Dubllnct Str 13 
-Waldemar Ob Reg Rat Sieglitz Drenianosir 42 
-Waller Baiilbeanit Steglitz Albtechtstr 27 
—Walltr Krastw Führ K 65 Kolberger Str 27 
-Wallet Pensionär N 65 Oslenber Sit 25 
-Walter Post Inspelt eleglitz SchöitebetgerSitl 
-Waller Schneidermslr Ptmtow Götschslr 32 
—Wallet SladlObSekrLichtersldBah»hosslt37a7'. 
-Waller BeisichBeamt SB ritz Rudower Allee 70 
—Werner Slniijm Lichtersld WormbacherWegSS 
-Werner Ulrich Post Jnspeki Sndend« Langen^ 
kleiner Weg 32 
—Werner Siadtassist Neukölln Richakdplatz 16 
Wilhelm Bankbeuilt Sffiittmau Haupistr 83 
-Wilhelm Drunnenbauer Tempelhs Berliner 
SlrnBc 86. 87 
—Wilhelm Dreher 0 34 Königsberg« Sir 2 
—Wilhelm HWinoirt Steglitz Grcuzburgslr 0 
—Wilhelm Reichsb Storni Spandau Jagowsir 24 
—Wilhelm Schlosser AdlerLhs Oberspreesir 100 
-Wilhelm Ob Stenersekr 0112 Aoiglsir 11 
—Wilhelm Straöeub Führ Re>»ickend!Ha»!asIrl5 
—Wilhelm Benness Technik Spandan Jägers!: 7 
-Wilhelm Obgollinspelt S036 Kottbuss-rllser 21 
—Willi Buchhall Rudow Glockenbluiueuuieg 78 E 
—Willi Kaüfm W 67 Slciiwietzstt 75 
—Willi Schrisisetz Zehlends RieineislerslrS3 E 
—Maschinenschloss SO 36 Kölnisches Ilser 71 
MöhrErnst SladtOSJnlpeklGriittauLahmerlstt 22 
—Friedrich Nenlncr Charlb Oranienstr 4 
—Karl Kansm W60 Ansbacher Sir 2 T. 
—Kurt Tischler Köpcnick Hohenzollernplatz 6 
—Paul Reltor Karow Dorsstr 15 T. 
—Wilhelm Zigarrenhdlg Charlb Krnniine Sie58 
—Willy Postschassii $ 65 Liebenwalder Str 22 
Mohrahrend Georg Krasiw Führ 0 27 Stornier 
Weg 96 
Möhrckc» Max Mamerwstr Nenkölln Natesch> 
sirche 12ET. 
Möhrdel Erna Eigeiilüni Niederschönhs Mollko 
slratze 38 E T. 
—OSkar Dr Dipl Ingen Niederschönhs Moltke- 
sirnSt 38 ET. 
—Otto Kunstschlosl Neinickenbs Schwartzstr 8 
Mlihrcke Hermann Bildh 017 Fnichtstr 42 
MohrknFosesEerbervistrLiHle»bgRoederflr25's 
MoUrea-Apothe$!;eOttoPIeltier,S\\f29, 
Grinnuslr.S1'.F6Baerw.3037.Jiih.OttoPseiiscr. 
Mohrc»bcrgErichBi!r-gel>ChlirIbHevLelstrl3.14 
—F Kontrolliiispckt Britz Grüner Weg 14 
—Otto SustSccuit Schönebz Leiithener Sir 11 
—Otto Tapezier XV30 Hoheiislansenstr 28 
—Paul Buchbind Heincrzdf Nenkirchslr 55 
—Richard Gastl» SXV29 Solmsstr 22 
Wilhelin Smuciit SXVC1 Belle 2lEantc-6lt87 
Mohrenstecher Ernst Kellner CliarlbHetschelslr 13 
—Friedrich Aasiw XV8 Jägerslr 17 
—Friedrich Schneidet N018 Elbinger Slr 38 
Mohrenz Fricdi!chPolMeislerNeiiii<ke»df Echölv 
holzet Weg 41 . 
Michrhardt Karl Ctrabenb Führ Friedenau 
Nicdslr 10 
—Marianne Schwester SXV11 BernbnrgerSlt22 
—Nndols Kaus« Schönebg (Sctcnftr 20 
—Rndols Telegr Jnspekl Sieglitz Kuiephossit 56 
Mohrhaurr Ernst kaufn. Äugest Steglitz Heinrich 
Seidel-Str 3 
—Fritz Kaufin Tempelhs Theodor FraiikCiSItST 
ajlflf)rs)cnit Alfred Dr Sliilicurat OruiMioalii 
Forst Im Eichkainp 30 E T. 
Muhryoff August Zinimerm Spaudau Frolienstr 9 
—Heinrich Architekt Lankwitz Nicolaistr 46 E T. 
Mohrholj 
—'Mehrholz Klempnerei Steglitz Am ©lubeii. 
ranchplatz 3.4 T. 
-Sfiigiist aieiilittr N53 Scfjlitmamistc 11 
—August Tischler Nenköllir Allerstr 47. 48 
-Friedrich Tischet 803S,Wraiigeistk 110 
-Heinrich Nohrleg 03t Kochhannstr 18 . 
—Hertha Stenoiypist in 013 SBcbcrslr 28 
—Joseph ReichZb Arb SticScimii OdenwaldsirÄ 
-Karl Bäcker WöO Schapelslr 12 T. 
—Richard Vergoldet 017 Am DPafjnljos 2 
MohrkMax Buchdruck 0112 itrossencr Slr 11 
MShrilkcHerinann Koloniallrnhdlg SO 36 Wiener 
Slrab- 22 E T, 
Hermann Poslhelf Nenkölln Kneseiecksir 111 
—Oskar Bildhair SO36 Manleiisfelstt 80 
—Otto Kohlenhdl NW40 Lünebutger Sit 4 T. 
Mohii« Emil Zwischeinnstr SpandouWeverstrSa 
-Erich Radiohdlg8XV68 Puttkamerstr 22 T. 
—Fritz Ingen 017 TübbeckesirL 
—Gebr Eigentüni SW68 Putllamerslr 22 E 
—Georg Innenarchitekt SXV68 tpiitlhmerilr 22 T. 
—Panl flmsllu Führ N 4 Garlenstr 11 
—Paul Werkhels Köptnlck Dorolheenstr 17 
—Willy Reo Dreher N113 Irländische ®lr 2 
Mohrina Albiu Ka»fmSchö„ergEis°»acherSlr74 
—Ariio Dipl Kansm SO 36 DouchLstr 17 
-Hans lausiii Antest LichicuLg Kunzeweg 4 
—Karl Kassier ÜBei&enfee ChatlotlciiburgttSlr 59 
—Karl Stoiisin N043 MendelSsohnstr 2 T. 
—Karl Sattler Schpnebg Hauptsir 18 
—Max Klempnerei SO 30 Kiesholzslr 18 
-Oskar Sieiiidtuit N01S Colheniiiisii 19 
—Paul Schlösset Llchienbg Siegsriedstr 193 
—Richard Schneider SO 36 ÜJJmilcnjsclflr 49 
—Wilhelm Polier 0112 Neue Bahilhosilr 24 
MihringAdols KaiizlBeanilSchöiiiVgKnanSstt 10 
—Albctl Dr phil llheuiik Lichieub g Hanpistrf)—13 
-Albert Ffcischennflt 027 Bräunet Weg 89 
—Albeil Heizet Stirnlcn Finleiiltuger Weg 42 
—Alsred Auchbiud Charlb Qultiiüctgstt 1 
—Alfted Ptopagand Spanda» 33cl)crflr 30 
-Msred Zahntechliik XVC2 Kiels,slr 3' 
—Anna Handelssr 31tii!ö!iu ©tijtsit 56 
—Anna 23to Mariensld Parallelslr 7. 8 E 
-Anna Zigarren Neukölln Weichselplatz 3. 4 
-Arihur itaufm XV50 Neue ütnäßadjct Sk 20 T. 
—21 Dr mtd ZalMizt it Arzt Wilinsdf Hoheu- 
L-llerndam»t 27a T. 
—Bruno Äaufm Schönebg Wielaudslr 24 (Post 
Friedenau) 
—Bruno Kansm Zehlends Waldhüterpsad 27 E T. 
-Bruno Telegr Werkinstr NW21 Ouitzoivstr ll» 
—Clara Ww 0112 Blnmenihalslr 8 E. 
—Elisabeth Berläris SOSO Liegnitzet Sit 9 
-Elsa Eigentum Niederschönhs Kroilpruizinstr 27 
—(Sniil Handelsagent Wiimersds Batsit 30 T 
—Emil Reoisot Treplow Kiesholzsir 180 (Post 
Baninschulcniveg) 
—Emma Sprachiehrerin ITWS7 Älopslockslr 23 
-Erich Heilgymnast Friedenau Lalileisit 30 
-Gtrnt Schneiderin XV57 Sleinmehslr 44 
—Ernst Buchhall UW 40 Lehrtet Str 32 
-Ernst Gärtner Schiimtflcitds Rcinctzstr 22 
-Franz Haudeislorrespoild 034 Lochhaunslr 26 
-Franz Kesselschmied Wiluiersds LraulenanFr 24 
—Franz Schlosser NSl DemmineiSlr 21 
—Friedrich Bildh XV 67 Sleinmetzstr 69 
—Friedrich Reg Inspelt ReiniilendsSchiileiiburg. 
sirabe 11 ' 
—Fritz Bäcker Nenkölln Einser Slr 32 T 
—Fritz Fleischermstr NXV 87 Klarentachstr 12 
—Fritz Kiulsm NA\T21 Bredowstr 37 
-Fritz Kansm Hernisds Parkstr 14 
—Fritz Bcrsich Beamt SO36 Onckeirflr 2 
—Georg Friedhossinspekt SX\729 Bergniannslr 
Nr 4S-B0 T. 
—Georg Loderwrsbrl Adlershs Arndtstr 17 E T. 
—GeorgMagistrAkbWilmersdfHoIstiinischeStr40 
-Georg Reichsb Angest Charlb RBiitgeiiflt 7 „ 
-Georg SläbtPermBea«t8VL7 Klopstockstr 23 
-Gerhard itaufm Neukölln Pstiigetslt 26. 2öa 
-©«[lau Apotheker Wilmersds Äkotzslt 91 
—Tustai>MaschincilNlht^53Soiiiicnvurllcr SlrO 
—Gusta» Fiinmenu 8030 Skalitzer £li 9 
—H Kaum NAV87 Kurhavenet Sit 5 
—HanS Einlassiet SOSO üfiuäkancr Slr 61 
—HanS Kansm XV30 Rosenheimet Slr 23 
—HmiS itaufui WilmerSdf Mitelsbacheisir 10» T 
-Hans Maler Wilutersdf Nesiotilraßc 63 (Post 
Halensee) T. 
—Heinrich Sladlsekr Wilmersdors Maimheiiner 
Strafe 20. ,26 a 
.Hermann FeuerwehrmNeinickeirdsZenferSlrlO? 
—Hermann Kellner Ä 05 Lüilidicr Str 3 
—Hermann Pensionär AlI,Glienicki Falkenbrnnn. 
stratze 29 E (Post Grnnau) 
—Hnlda Privaticie XXV87 Fraukliuslrl? 
—56a Hmidelfr Zehiondf Derßliiizerstr 27 
Johann Amtmann Slaiikenb Burgwaiistr 90 
—Soiiiig'Settins SW68 Oranienstr 12J 
^.KarlObPLstsekraDTegelAiiderOLerrealschulel 
-Karl Spielipatenhilg W15 Fas»ic>.slt 07 X 
—Katharine Ww.Friedenau Laulcrstk 86 
—Kiui Tclesr Werkinstr «öpenick Äahnhosstr 52 
-Lisa Fräulein XV50 Nanlesir 4T. 
—Lotte Sekretärin WilmerSds Nassaiiischc Sir64T. 
-Louis Friseur SXV68 Feiliicistr 12 . 
-Louis Zollrat i 91 Treplow Köpenicker Land«. 
strafte 210-242 
—Ludwig Lebensmillelhdlg WiiinerSdf Ceesener 
St ratze 53
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.