Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Millet 
1730 - 
Minbach 
Rillet Hans GättnerMVS7KalfeiinA>lS>lstaM-e 
S!r 0.9a 
—Jacob faustn Slngejt NW81 Lljsmgsii 35 T. 
Millctat Emsi Pantoffeljbrk Weitzensee Lehder 
fttafjc 10—19 T. 
—Gnflav Bäckennfk Sidjieirlig Glabiljmi$[lt 37. 
—Herbert Bmikbeamt 0112 Haajcslr 7 
—Max ©oft» SO 36 Cuorijftr 29 T. 
Mllletr Otto Ziseleur Neukölln Ktiedelstr 24.25 
SWlebifle illberl Jlaujm Bilmträif Hohew 
joffetndauim 190 T. 
—Carl Architekt Obetfchöiiew Bismarclsir 24 
—Carl Kolonialwthdlg 91 enteiln 2ret)loreerSttl2 
—Erich Raufet 017 Fruchistr 4 T. 
—Henry Polster Werkst 8 65 gtcimdeniotfetSItlS 
Wohn Echönwaldet Stt 17 t 
—Luise Kontorist Lichteifld Hindenburgdamm 71 
Ättfg II 
-Max Seiltet Tegeloii Likloriasit 20 B 
4 —Cito Gepäckiräg H 4 ©atienfir 80 
—Rudolf Dreher Wiiienau Gonmifit 4 
—Wilhelm Sinter HO 55 Gfjoboloteclifk 22 
Rlllhahn Bernhard KraftlvFührIiS4Lin>ens!rlg6 
—Bruno Garagen XW" Schissbauerdainm 20 T. 
Wohn Suijenftt 21 
—Herbert Kellner SW29 Soliii3|b 2 
—Johannes Holzkanfm Lichtenbg Augustafir 31 
—Snpto W 57 Steinnietzstt 75 
MillhauerDenno Rentier WilmetSbf Dilmolder 
Etraße 8 T. 
Millirt Wallet Dreher SESaibmamiSUt(t Siegetei 
tttg Ziegelei Kantine 1 
MillirS Alfted Dr.Jng Dipl Sng Zehlen^j 
Waldhiiterpsa» <T. 
—Bruno Postkraslw Führ W57 BAowstr 61 
—Efora Echneidermstr Lichtersld Drakeslr 24 
—Hermann Kollimator SO 36 Oppelner @tr 17 
—Richard Krastw Führ N0B5 ißclforlet Etr 12 
Milling Albert Rektor N20 SBöltgetfh 17.18 
—August Gerber H20 SoIMticr Str 72—74 
—‘Bruno Milling Holzgrobhdlg Schömbetg 
Gustav Müller-Sir 38 E T. 
—Carl HllfLraiigier HO18 Friebmslt'6G 
—Emil Gärtner Neukölln Sergfir 39 T. 
—EmU Lehrer Johainusthlil Kaiser Wilhelm- 
Sttatze 45 T. 
—Ferdinand Handelsm Neukölln Flughasenstr 1 
—Fneia Salto Anzeft K65 Selltijtt 3 
—Fntz Ob Sleuetfclt Mariendf Rathausstr 68 
—Karl Buchbind KG5 Schireistr 10 
—Karl Eigentüm itaulSdf Jtöptmfer ©h 67 ET 
—Karl Aohlenhdlg HO 55 Rylejtr 44 
—Luise Setköuf SBitmerS&f Wiesbadener Str 48 
—Maris)- Lebensmillelhdlg RaulSif itipemder 
Straße 57 T. 
—Otto Fnseur Lichtenbg Siegfticbflt 108 
—Dito Gastw 0112 Niederbarninistr 3 T. 
—Otto Schiieidermslr XO43 Mendelssohns 12 
—Paul Angestellt Südende Oehlertslr 20a 
—Paul Kellner Neukölln Pfliigerstr 16 
—Reinhold Kraftw Führ 8036 Manleuffelfit 132 
—Wilhelm Privatier Chatlb Jägerstr 5 
—Wilhelm Schlosser HW87 Zwinglistr W 
—Willy Molorenschloss STW87 Erasmusstr 9 
SUlilliiiatr Herbert Müller NOlS Lricbmslr 57 
BliBiituMit-Hrrmnmt George Kalifm Dahlen 
®el|ctiflrl2 r. 
—Paul Dr h c Komm Rat Charlb Kai ferbaiitm36T 
Millitxrr Herbert Hand-Isverltel Epandau 
Slreitstr 33 n 
—Hermann itaufm Bnuicloalb $ra6cncc©trl4 T. 
Millman» Hans Schneidet HW87 Peäcalstr 17 
Millncr D S Kausni BilmctSSs Helnisledler 
Sitajje 15 T. 
— benn, Galvanis N05 Segelet Sir 24 
Millnitz Otto Tischler H5S Dunckersir 10 
—Reinhold Schuhn, Schönebz Qefjletstt 12 
—Richard Tischler K4 lHoaallSflr 13 
Millotat Ferdinand Fuhrh 0343tominfer Str 20 
—5ul|e SElv Hohenschöiihs Paul König-Sir 11 E 
WillraLt Albert Schlosser Spandau Gölelstr 104, 
—Sllsicb Schrisiseg Spandan Götelslr 04 
—Ernst Gastw W8 Friedrichstr 160 X Aoh» 
Sioäittntiiistr 5 
Millrath Johann Stein setz H31 S8ciiiaiiciSiil03 
Millrose Elsbeth flonloristin H 20 GropmLsir 2 
—Erwin gerndruck K20 Prinzenallee 44 
Mills Albert stra(ltt)[jü(|rN6ü lege Uralt 33.34 
—Charles Trainer Eharlv Bundesavee 0 T 
—Erna Frau WilmerLds Johann 6)cors»Skl9t 
—(Stschn KasseehauS Zchlcndf ülienieificcflr 39T. 
—Äuti Graphit Zehlenbs Argentinische Allee 181T 
SBliKufjti Friedrich Pensionär WilnierSds 86et< 
Lacher Sie 2 
—Gustav Slcnm STJeuIBüit SJoflolftr 30 
Milluks Anna Plättet N5S Fra»s-cki,slr 14 
SBiDittal Wilhelm Pensionär WilheliuSrul, Kur- 
fütstensit 6 
SHlner Karl R-chlSanw Wo? EWolzflr 2 T. 
M?l»!k Hugo gligsühr H58 8lljIBei« Str 21 
8Hfe Bruno Ingen N 66 Torsstr 26 
—HanS Rcniit W57 Bülowsir 84 
—Johannes Technik N 66 Buchsir 1 
—Kurt MetallschleisgVA AmTemhilhoserBergL 
—Werner fleltulaf Äeiiiiienbf Waldowstr 47 
MIloch Johanir Derkäus UW 21- SZBalbenserflf 6 Milster 53 ettlja BesohliNist Spaiidaü Neumeisier 
Robert Schlosser 1T65 Berichlstr 36 
MIl»>ritzki Eml Koch 0112 3iiibei6arnirit[tt 6 
Milord Maria Angest HOS Togostr 38b 
Rudolf Postbcaini XS8 Danzizer Str gO 
MIl»lchAlbeitMontmrRei»ilkendsAroserMeel30 
Miloslawski Margarete Frau CharlL Grob 
manflr 29 T 
—Martin Damenwäsche SO 16 Äöpcnlier 
’ Strabe 36. 38 T. 
Milost Emil Ikohleiiblg Köpeniik Rolläppchew 
stratze 60 E T 
—Fritz Tiefbau Technik Brih fiauletBetget@h:14o 
—Wilhelm KraftloFIchr Weitzensee Bilfchallee 18 
MIlottilS<YFranzE«alllierHö5Müllerstrlö8l>.164 
Mikotzki Eylvesier Pol Ob Msir HOSSPrenz^ 
lauer Allee 175 
Milow Alice Konlorisi HO »3 ®eorgintitchfttl4 
—Bernhard Kausm Friedenau RheinstrLl 
■Stuito Angestellt ReiniSmds Panlorver AlleeSO 
—Emil Buchhalt H 113 Schönhauser OTee 108 
—Emil Schiffet Lharlb Tegcler Weg 41. 42 
—Erich geichenlkhr Lichtenbg Leopoldsir 2 T. 
(Post RummelSb) 
—Franz SfteicitirB HO £5 ChristblirgerStc 17 
—Hans Just Sing Üimticnbj -Minciibeftr 29 
—KarlFrisenkgesch Stiniäen6[Scharntoeßet[iil44 
—Sari Theodor lauf« Singest Zehlends <kschers> 
hanser Weg 221 ■ • - 
—Karl Schlosser Reinickends Hauptstr 64 
ffllarte Hauswart ÜT113 Stoeettget Stt 12 
—üJtcs 06 Postsekt Skandal! FalkenhasenerSir 65 
—Otto St'Ter Johaliniithal Bereinstr 23 
—Otto CimiiB Schassn SW29 Zossener Etr 47 
-Otto Lorarb Wilmersds Wexstr 44 
—Paul Krastw Führ 0112 ff goer Sir 58 
—Richard Banschloss Wilmersdf SBoistr 31 
—Richard Manrer N65 Tnrkensir 25 
—Rolaud flaiism Neukölln Werchselstr 15 
—Walter Stadlselr U^V40 Heidestr33 
Milowanowics Cigniund Modell-Konsek! SW6S 
Wilhelmftr 131. 132 T. 
Milowkdow Emma Privaiicrc W>lmcrsbs Hilde- 
gardsir 25 E T. 
0. Milowski Elsbeih Berßch Engest WilinerLds 
WiihelmSaiie 3 T 
Milowsli Bnmo paileltleg Matiends Rathaus, 
fttatze 69 T. 
Ernst Schuhm Blailtcnfld Sieblg Mall«ntal30 
—Fra'-iz wiagistrAiigest Sleglitz Lothar A»cher> 
Stratze 0 
—Max ihtufm Mariendf SchöncStrgct Sir76's 
—Rudols Lederhdlg Weitzensee Plstoriusplatz 20 
—Wilhelm Tischler N31 Strelitzer Str 72 
Mikowsky Adolf Äraftw Führ HAZionskirch, 
[iroßc 10 
—Bruno Mototenschlofs W57 Steimnetzstr 42 
—Paul Änoblauchsast ©chönebg SorSetgfit 8 T 
Milpauer Wiihel>n Zapfet 034 SBeidcittergB? 
Milrad Wolf Mööelhdlg N 54 fliitienftt 218 
Mils Hatt der Rohe Ludwig Archiiekt W35 
Am Karlsbad 21 T. 
Mils Andreas Kansm Hohenschönhs SmidsBcigcr 
Chaussee 87 a 
—August Papreüinhdlg SSci&tnsteSaiigijan3iirl22 
—Franz Kelkiier N65 Müllerftr 168 
—Gustav Pförtner N65 BarfuSstr 16 
-Johannes ReiHSb Weichcuwärt i R Neukölln 
Thüringer Str 30 
MilZ-Cichocki Str,ton Exped NO 18 SScBctfir 4 
Milfch 
—*MUeoh & Tbamfcs, SBcumicnBau, SW61, 
jSiofjBetcenftr.45 T.$6 Baerlo.1283. 
—Georg PolAffist S036 flotibufset Äser 24 
—Johann Ob ®leiierinffettStcgIiJ®renlaiioftt7 
—Walter Briimienbamistr Zehlendf Schädelsir 
Sie 18 E T. 
—Wilhelm LaiidlvVbJnspekt HW21 Pripvallcr 
Straße 8 
MilschewSkl) Kurt HilfsPoslfchaksnNNNellen 
Sorsftc 34 
—L Schneiderin "\VBO Würzburger Sir 19 
—Paul Maurer SO 36 Skalitzer Sir 44 a 
-Paul Ptäiieiei AV30 Eisenacher Str 122 T. 
Milski Joses Echuhm NW21 Bremer Sir 88 
Mrlsoit Fritz Lampenschirmgestelke' Tempelhs 
Friedrich Wilheln-Elr 89 E. T 
—Gustav Schlossers <8 ScHecsti 12 
-Willy Drah!wifbrk Sc>36 Wbettsit 3 T. 
ÜRilfoW , 
—Milsow u Co Jndnsitiekedarf C25 Alexander, 
platz 1 T. 
—Milsow & Müller Echttechiechnik SO36 8öpe< 
„icker Sir 147 T. 
—Franz Bahnbeami N113 Boniholmer Sir 85 
—Fritz Dipl Sng A113 Aornhotnier Sir 85 
—Getitud Geschästsichab N113 Slolpische 
Sttaße 13 E T. 
ajlilfltiit AStaha»! Kausni V3Ü Neue AnsLacher 
' Stratze 0 T. 
Milster Agnes Platter SW29 Ilrkaiisir 26 
-Albert Posiassist^VLl WilhelmshaoencrSirSS 
-August Schlosser HO 55 Grellfir 32 
—AuzustSiratzenb Führ »D HB8<S<ti(eiihegwet 
Gita&e 67 
Straße 8.9 
—Bertha «w Pros Wfl ißotäbautet Stt 132 T, 
—Egon Schlosser H54 Fehrbelliner Sir 89 
—Emil 8anfangest Segel Mcränenkeg 28 
—Emilie Haiidelssr Mahlsbs Aiilowstt 20 E T 
—Erich StadtinsPili Neukölln Finowstr 26 
—Ernst Buchdruck H65 Lynarstr 12 
—Ernst Buchhalt H 58 Buchholzer Str 21 
—ErnstLandwirtRudoIvWalterSdotferChalllleelE 
—Ernst Maurer W67 9 »täfle 53 
-Ernst Schlofjtrmstr N 64 Fehrbelliner @tr 89 
—Ernst Schmied HW21 Stendaler Sir 10 
-Fritz HochS Schaffn Charlb Scharreiistr 8 
—Fritz Poftfchaffn SO 38 MuSkauer Str 11 
—fflemg Badeanst 017 <$r Frankfurter Stt 136 
Wohn Weißensee Lehderflr 104,106 T. 
—Gustav Drauereiark H 68 Schliemaimsir 26 
Gustav Ziigabferlg 017 Elralauer Platz 5 
—HelinniPostschassn Neukölln WUhelmBusH-Sitl 
—Hermann Frifeiirmfir N65 Pankstr 11 
—Hermann Lackier Lichtenbg Huberliikflt 53 
—Jda Gewerbegeh SWGl Tempilhofer Ufer 19 
—Johannes KtaflwFühr H055 ChtifLbutgerStr4 
—Julius Maurer Alankenfld ElnbhinöpeSlg 
Stadt u Land U 
—Karl Fabrkl SW19 Dresdener Str 49 
—Karl Modelllifchl N31 Puttbusser Sir 40 
Karl Pensionär N 81 Slrrlitze: Sir 25 
—flouife Plätterin H31 Schönholzer Sft 20 
—Marie Pensionär Friede»»» Hanbjeiystr 88 
—Cito Buchbind W67 Mansteinstr 6 
—Otto Krastw Führ N 4 Borfigstr 24 
—Otto Werkwstr Schönebz Sponholzstr 39 (Post 
Friedenau) 
—Plul Straßenb Führ Auchholz Elfenattee 37 
—Richard Lagerist \V50 AugSburgec Stt 24 
—Robert Kellner HO 56 ©trapurger Sk 29 
—Wilhelm Postschaffn Charlb Waitzstr 2 
Milstrey HanS Kernmach H31 Kietftil24.125 
—Paul Former HeiuerSdf Kronprinzenfir 23 
Milt Arved Tech» Angeft N65 Kameruner SklO 
Miltau Gustav HauSIvarl W67 Kiirfürslenflr 7 
Milte Richard Schlosser 034 Warschauer Slt?0 
Miltiiig Anna uto Geh Rechn Rat Heitiginsee Am 
Fuchsbau Miliing'fcheS Haus E 
Milikmt Klara Prokurist FtiedtichShg Fürsien, 
walder Damm 359 
Miltmam Willi fflasllu "W57 DSlowflt 75 T. 
Miltner Franz Znschneib SW298o[sencr@ti32T. 
—Heinrich Redaki Südenbe Brandenburgische 
Eiratze 18 T. 
—Leopold Maurer H31 Lortziugstr 11 
Miltnip Anton Heinrich Ingenieur Pankolv 
Ächkermaunstr 16 
Milts Johann es Masseur Pankow Floraflt 34 
Miltz Elisabeth Putzmach Neukölln Siegftiedflt 42 
—Gustav Maler H113 Etolpifche Sir 4 
—Hermann Maler Charlb Maikowskifir 85 
—Johannes Postschaffn Segel Marzahnsii 16 
—Irma Buchhalt Tempelhs Borussiastr 35b 
—Kurt Artist K24 Elfäffer Sir 08 
—Otto Lehrer Eharlb SesenheimerStr 36 
—Reinhold Pensionär Britz Gielower 61t "28 e 
—Wallt Aeamini Spandau Butscheider Weg Ale 
—Werner BäSetmstr Schönebg Haupiflt 10 
—Wilhelm Schlosser Chatlb Nehringstr 12 
MUtzer Reinhold Werkmflr PankowGottschalkstrO 
Miltzlaff Arthur Lagerbuchball Siemens[I 
©chtoiegetsteig 20 
Milizlow Robert Presset HO 18 Gr'ffraittfmtcr 
SltafjC 54 
—Willi Gerüstbau N018 Patifodtnflr 40 
Million» Qtanz Schlosser HO 55 Gubitzsir 51 
Mlwidsly Saem Fabrkbirek! W30 Speyerer 
©ttafee 18 T. 
JWisl) Franz Bäcker SO 36 Neicheuberget Slt47 
Milz Albert Monteur Chatlb' Maikowslisir 12 
—Antonie Steuer Ob Seit 38iv Lichtenbg Volker« 
strabe 37. 38 
—Arthur Anschlag Obetschönew Klarastr 1 
—Arthur Dreher N 31 Rügener Sir 3 
—August Gärtner H 65 Martin Opitz-Elr 4 
—CA 3KmetatoaffcrfWIC25 Weii3fnudrSk44T. 
—Emil Drehet Oberfchönelv Edifanstr 46 | 
'—Erich Stehet 034 Warschauer Stt 77 
—Erich HilsSmont 0112 Neue Bahnhoffir 8 
—Erna Pliiter H 64 ItafftiiucimKec 54 
—Eioald Bürodien H018 SchneiBcmühlct StrlS 
—Franz Lagerverwalt Neukölln Hobrechlflr 69 
—Friedrich Kraftn> Führ SO 86 Btangelflt 9 
—Fritz Poflbeamt SO 36 Förster Stt 22 
—Gnsiav Stratzenb Führ Treptov AmTrextover 
Park 66. 57 
-Hans Koch SO 36 Graetzstr 68 
—Herbert Dreher JohaniuSthal Dloonftr 2 
—HetbertKorrefponbNeukölluHohcnzolIer»platzl7 
—Hermann 06 Gefreit Mariendf SchöneJerger 
Stratze 98 
—Julius SHrankeuIvitt Tegel Serltnee Sir 69 
—Karl Bahumstr Tegel Ircikotofir 14 
—flott Pfarrer u Erzprieslet XV15 Ludwig 
lirchplatz 10 T. . 
*-5Biatlta Bäcker SuboVo Btnbosit 46 
—Max Monteur SW29" Siteifeimitsit 89 
Milz OZwald Krankenfiskeg Neukölln" Oteule'i 
(Italic 60 
—Ctio Steindruck SO 16 Tngiluser 10 
—Paul Fahrfliihlfüht 034 Weibenweg 43 
—Paul Ifm S[ngc|t Neukölln Knefebeckflt 123 
—Richard Maurer Tegel Siratze 116 Nr 10 
—Roberi Lehret Tegel Schöitekerger Sir 11 
—Rudolf Schuhmmstr Neukölln Thüringer Etr 37 
—Theo Dr Sieg SRai'WSOHoljenftaufcnstr 26 T. 
—Wilhelm Presset SO 36 Naunynflr 5 
-Wilhelm Reg OB Juspekt Wilmersdf Wies¬ 
badener Sir 58 b 
—Wilhelm SalilorMahlLdf HohenzolletnsIt85E 
—Wilhelm Siellm H4 Barienstr 13 
—Wilhelm Siraßb Schaffn SW29 Am Tempel- 
hofer Berg 2 
-Willy Lehrer Pankow Grnnolvsir C 
-Angestellt Charlb KnobelLdorffstt 20 
—HauSmstt Charlb WilmetSdotfet Sk 82 
8RiIzotrt Bruno Schlösset 034 Pofener Elr 16 
—Lina Seifenhdlg NW87 Brückenallec 36 
NilzcareckFtanzHeizerTharlbSophieCharlotte» 
Siratze 106 
SDlisjOla Betlha Wäsche TV30 Mohsit 30 T. 
Edith Telephonisl 027 SBIumcnflt 35 
-Erich Auloschloff «anlSdf Slaigslt 6 E 
—Friedrich Gaste Lich1er|Id Schillerstt 36 T. 
Mimietz EmU Holzhdl Matzahn Pekninflr 
Lagerplatz (27) 
MaxSitatzenL Schaffn HW87 Hutteustr 33 
Stimmet Hecmanu Krastw Fiht W30 Goltzstt 20 
Mimmeltljcy Willi SBecfich - iBeomt 0112 
Schreinetstr 30 
SHlliniilig SftoBcrt SchloffetHA Kokonieslt 8.8 
Mimtzel SnnS Dr Rechlsauw u Nolat W8 
Ftiedtichstr 69 T ' 
BliiltuS Euno Gärtner Britz Buschrosensteig 9 
—©iitt Gartenbaubetrieb Buckow Matieiifelder 
Gsjauffee76—96 E 
—Hermann Maler Neukölln Weisestr 48 
Mimik Erich sttiiifm FtiedtichShg Siiftorinslt 30 
-Franz Schlösset H 20 Prinzenallee 85 
^Friedrich Stadtob Sekt 034 Libauer @tt 6 
—Btib Magistr Bealnt Niederfchönew Berliner 
Sirabe 126 
-Fritz Maler 0112 Liebigstr 39 
-Gustav Rentner N20 Freienwalder Etr 7 
—HanS flausm K20 Hochstt 13 
—Kurt Angestellt Spandan Weserslr 7 a 
—Oskar Masseur N 66 Maxstt 11 
Theodor Homöopath Neukollu Okerflt23 T - 
—Wilhelm Reichsb SBearnt i N 034 Zsrndicfet 
Strafic 23 
—Wilhelm Schaß» Chatlb ©uetiicsir 21 
Minak Franz flausm Schmargendf Hohenzollern- 
damm 64 T. 
—Karl Stiegt Lei! Aufseh NeutoKit Schiller» 
pronienade 23 
—Matlene Putz fflleliet Schmargendf Hohen- 
zolletiiLamnr 64 T. 
—Paul Mechanik H65 Prinz Eugcn-Slr 10 
—Paul Schlösset 0112 Giiinberger Str 4 
—Wilhelm geloetbl Angest H58 Chotincr SIr 60 
Minameyer Wolsganq Kausni Wilmerödf 
Haibetslädler Sir 2 T. 
Mirilimeyi Willi Ta|l>vSchönebgBelziqerStrl71! 
Mdrar Karl Saiilet Charlb ütosiittnftt 11 > 
MürarskiCuitKaufmNeuköllnSptembetgerSItl 
Mk««rz Bilizenz Schlosser Chatlb Nehrinqslr 4 
Wk««ty m R Gfjetnif SW19 Alle Jakobstt 71 
Mniaw Walter SBettrct Katlshst 8tl)cingol6(lr28 
MmaxLeopoldMlclia»ikNeaköIInSelchowerSlr34 
Mmch Paul Krastw Fuhr Lichieatadc Äto- 
nacher Sir 30 E 
Minis E Rlnidfiabfabrikaiion Rofenihal Saupl- 
firtifcc 167 T. 
—FranF Kanfni U113 Kuglerstr 69 
—Hedimg 50to Ditelltite Paiilow Prinz Hnn- 
rich-Str 52 
—Otto Kellner HW40 Schriet Str 51 
—Dito Ob Reg Rat n Schultal Rahnidf 
Fürstenwald er Allee 912—911 
—Paul Direkt NikolaSsee A!e,»a»»e»str 14 T. 
—Paul Holzbeatbeiig Rosenihat Hanplstt 1671°. 
ilj!tuckert Otto LetgoIdSV29Zchkeletniachersirl7 
v MiNiKvitz Eberhard Gct HtfcttnS ffiilmetsdf 
Georg Ailhelni-Slr 18. 19 
b. Mlnckwitz-Krafft Sladlinfpek! SBilmetsdf 
Georg Mlhelni-Slr 18. 19 
Minckwltz Joachuii Hans Ritlmeistcr a D 
Lichlenrade Wilhelmstr 16a 
—itmt Ingen SW68 SHertgrafeiifk 9 
—Rudolf Blmiienhdlg 0 112 Weichsilsit 30 T. 
Mincilt Heinz Ofenfctz 02 Fifchetfir 14 
MindPanl Koklorist H81 SWetflt 122 
Mlndach ft Telegt Bauhandwcr! Reinickends 
Residcnzsir 89 
—Boris TechnikReiiiicke»dfLierwaIdstädtetWcgl6 
—Franz Serttei SO36 Naunynsir 3 
—Friedrich Pensionär H4 Ellfabelhlirchsir 13 
—Georg Kaufm SW29 Grtminsit 5 rl 
—Georg Krastw Führ Paukow Florastt 62 
-Karl Poflbeamt 0112 Ktosfener Str 3 - 
—Däiar Apptekut H20 Pantftc 62 
—Otto Gafiw 8030 Wiener Str 24 T.
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.