Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Meyn 
— 1715 — 
Jkf rr »v- 
,<’• 
Michaelis 
ZiU I. 
M«Y« AugustReg Ob Jnspekt WiimerSdf Babels 
Berget Sir 51 a 
—Batl Ludwig itaiism WilmerSds iZBIlIctäBcidjer- 
straße 86 T. 
—*61mi8 SDieljii Glaidachsabrk HmbH Ha> 
Icttfee Joachii» Fricdrich>Str2IJ7 Hoch,» 1381 
—'E H Meyn Walzenguß-Ansiali S42 Prl„ze,i> 
strafe 95 T. 
—Etllnot Ww Zehleuds Freiwaldsuer Weg 2.4 
E (P°st Lichtersld) T. 
—Erna Säuglingsschwest SW68 Stile 3<ifo6[ltl07 
—Ernst Sütobcamt Melanite Berliner St0ccl29c 
—HcrdertSchneiberL!chlerfldHlndenbnrgdamm47 
—I Buchhalt Tempelhf ütmulfflr 72 
—Statt Schlosser Charll Schioßstr 22 
—straff« Ulrich Baurat N 20 Stockholmer Slt 41 
—Kurt Tischlermstr Weißensee Elsaßstr 20 
—Willy Apothrr Reinickendf RagazerStr 36 T. 
Meyn-Kay CScijetolmaja D Steglitz 5rcgcfir47T 
Mrynbcrg Erich Steindruck SO 3ti Eülzhayner 
'Siraße 23 
Meync Heinrich Gartenmstr Schönebg Ctjlfj 
.firnßc 1—25 
—Robert Ingen Treptow Rene Krugallee 04 
—Robert Schmiedomsir 025 Preiiziauer Sir 47 
Meyne» Johann Dr jur Minist Rat Schönebg 
Ceciliengärten 36 T. (Post Stiebt««) 
—Otto Dr Volksw Tahlim Meist,istr 2 ET. 
—Wilhelm Prüfer SReiniicnbf Waldowstr 24 
MeynerLElelirogroßhandlg WilmerSds Augusla^ 
flre&c 44 X Wohn Nr 43 
—Paul Schlosser fiöpciiidKaiser Wilhelm-Sir 7a 
—Rudolf Kellner S 4 Chausseestr 4 
Meyners F Dr, Just Rat RechtSanl» VlL Pariser 
Sir 81.22 T. 
Mey«kc Karl Banlbeamt Friedeiiaa Südweft. 
fotfo 15 a 
MehnowWaliherBankbeamtSIeglitzBorftellstr91! 
Dichns Aböls Kaufn, 0112 Kronprinzenstr 5 
—Max Kauft» Friedenau Roidornsir 8 
Mehnsli Alexander Landjägermsir iR Marien sld 
Berliner Sie 14 a 
—Cölesiin Drogist Mariensld Berliner Sir 14a T. 
—Rudolf firafltt) Führ W 67 Goebenstr 21 
Mehr Anton ReichSb D6 Jnspekt W35 Schöne 
beiger User 6-9' 
—31 Verkäuferin N65 Swakopinnnder Sir 14 T. 
MeYraHnHeinrich Garagewärt Lichtenbg Irenen 
straße 2L 21a 
—Dito Eisenb Schaffn Lichienbg Maximilianstr24 
—Richard HanSmstr N 65 RelnickendorferStr57 T 
—Schlosser 0112 Blumenihalstr 33 
Meyring August Baugesch K54Zempllner6tcl7 
—Helene Rentiere W36 Kursürstensir 51 E T 
Mcyrowitz Benno Jnseraiewerb Mmersdf 
Ratrjaciitcti(fc_10 
—Paul Bankier Dahlem CeciliemKee 41 ET. 
—'Panl Meyrowitz Kommanditges Bankgesch 
W8 Behrenstr 28 
Mehrowsli Postschasfn aD 017 Brauner Weg 84 
—Narzis Postschaff» a D 034Koperuikusstrl3 
—Paul Musiker 03t Posen« Str 14 
Meyruh« AnnitaSchneiderin SW29Sachm<mn[lt2 
Mehs Gertrud Pianistin Lichtenbg Möllendorf> 
straße 114- s 
—Leonhard Archiieki 0112 »rossener Str 34 
Meyfel s. a. Maisel u. Meisel 
—Georg Brauer H113 Siavangersir 3 
—Georg Musikdirig Pankow Menbelstr L 
—Karl Apothek Weißensee ©tojjj Seestr 115 T. 
—Ludwig Bücherrrvis NO 18 ©hmiSSeignStrlS 
—Margarete staail anerk GesangSpäbagog W30 
Eisenacher Sir 8 T 
-Matte Ww SW29 WilhelmShöhe 23 E 
Meystre Fritz Schrisileil WilmerSbf Bayerische 
Straße 11a 
MkyszisHcdwigLllgertstNeuiöllnWeserstr49.50 
Meywald s. a. Maiwald, Maiwaldt. Maywald 
—Auneinarie Frau Charlb Schwarzburgallee 2 X 
—Kurt Dipl Jng Schwargends Wambrunner 
Straße 33-35 T. 
Meyworm Albert Werkmstr Tegel Tisc-Brügge> 
Weg 69 
Mez Martha Sienolypist Charlb Stumme Str33 
Mezarick Georg Tischler Tegel Schlieperslr 78 
Mezger Carl Hermann Fabrkt WilmerSbf Helm- 
siebter Str 4 T. 
—Friedrich Werkzeugbauschlosserei KO18 Pali> 
sadeustr 77 
—Heinrich Wächier Charlb Olberssir 6 
—Marti» Staatl gepr Pslcger N65 Torsstr 28 
—Richard Reg Baumstr a D NW87 Rostocker 
Straße 49 T. 
Mezykowski Bernhard Musik Britz Ättschantoc« 
Nr 58 E 
V. Mezynski Kasimir Banlbeamt, .erSfjs DSev 
fprcestr 80. 82 E 
Mkadowicz Aloyr Schuhuwistr V50 Nürnberger 
Straße 23 
Miadowitz Marianne Schneiderin SWC8 Fried 
richflr 7 
Mlalski Friedrich Rektor Frieden«» Reddorff> 
Promenade 1 
Milmovic-JgnatzTischlerJohaimizthalMmers- 
«eg 11 
Dlinrfa Karl Reg Ob Jnspelt I R Schönebg 
Martin Lnther>Str 34 
—Ludwig Zuschneider N113 Ucikcmiü»6et Sie 17 
Mlaöklewicz Was Karlosselhdl S03U Sorauer 
Straße 27 
».MlaKkOWSki Anna GlgciililniSW29 Schö»lei„> 
straße 7 E 
—Beairice Ww W02 Kalcknnthsir 8 
MiaskowSkiAnion TischlermstiKarlöhst Liundel> 
singet Str 2 
Mjasnikoff Aliin S°schäsiSIül,r>V50Fürth«rSIr3 
MIaftkowskl Max gigamnljhlg SW 08 Juuker> 
straße 14 T 
Mjatke Hermann Sladijckr Silljcltiiäntf) Prinz 
Heinrich>Str 34 E 
Mibauc Arthur tzandelsm SO 36 Wrangclslr 7( 
MibuSFranz JustWachimstr Reinickcndf Eimnicl: 
straße 39 
—Gerhard Telegr Jnspekt Sieglitz Markelsir 35 
Mica Leopold Stadt Ingen Wilmersdf Sig 
marinzer Sir 34 T. 
—'Mica.HanS GmbH A-eißensee Lehberstr 33 T 
Mich Flora Ww Steglitz Bienvilleslr 11. 12 T. 
—*!(. Mich«, Kreböversand m. S. H., 
025, Kaiserslr. 34 T. 62 Kuvsergr 1368, 
—Waldemar Inst Jnspekt ShlmctSdf Detmolder 
Straße 19 
Michael ' 
-Michael & Schmukalla Rellmneartil ReulöNn 
Kaiser Fricdrtch.Slr 140 
—SlKraftfahrzeugeRudowNe»köllncrStr392.394'N 
—Adolf jtaufra KarlShst GundelUngei Str 17 
-AgneS Ktafito Bcs N 65 Echulslr 3 
—Alb!» Retoucheur SW29 Ilrbanstr 85 
-Atf Krastw Führ SO 36 Förster Sir 51 
Alfred Autoreparat Rndai» NeuMner Sir 
Nr 391. 393 T 
-Alfred Zugbcglci! SW6S Wilhelmstr 10 
—ültma Zigarrengesch SO 16 Engeluser 3 
—Alwin Werk»,str Tegel August Müller>SIr 8 
—Anna Altwrhdlg Spaudau Hasenmark 20 E 
—Anna Fleischninstlww 842 Prinzenstr 13 E 
—Anna Portiersr SW29 Mariendorser Str 9 
—August Angest Reuköll» Thüringer Str 13—14 
-August Banlbeamt i R SW29 Jiciligrathstr 13 
E T 56 Baetw. 8086. 
-August Ob.Postschassn Schönebg Mühlenstr 18 
Beria Pensionär 0112 Dolziger Str 45 
—Carl Buchdruck Britz Parchimer Mee 55c 
—Ch Papierhdlg Re»köll» Herzbergstr 29 
-Dar« Prioatsekretärin Wilmetßdf Babels¬ 
berger istr 9a T. 
—Clandine Frl N113 Varnhagenslr 14 
—Ernst Rechn Rat i R Neutöll,, Boddinftr 57 
-Erich Buchbind N54 Ackerstr 36 
—Erich Buchhalt SWG1 Belle-Wia»le-Str 82 
—Erich Friseur 027 Aiidreakstr 78 
Erich Inge» Spaudau Wustermarker Str 21 
—Erich Kondiior Steglitz Florastr 17 
—Erich Krastw Führ W 60 Nürnberger Str 68 
-Erich Pol 06 Wochtmstr Temxelhs Wittelr« 
bacherkorso 110 
—Erich Schlosser 0112 Mainzer Str 2 
—Erich Verwalt Ob Seh Steglitz Be»zi»aunsk27d 
—Erna Äüffetdame S4 Tieckstr 16 
—Ernst Gärinerei Rosenthal SchönfjaiifcrSir 45.46 
Wohn Kaftanienllllee 11 
—Ernst Gutsausseh SW23 Lachmannstr 6 
—Ernst Maler $T58 Pappelallce 22 
—Erwin LaborantmstrSieme»SstDihI»iamiItr30T. 
—Eugen Dipl Inge» W15 Pariser Eli 20 T. 
—Ewald !fm Angest Tempelhf Atboinstr 97 
—Ewald Linolenmleg N65 Adolssir 16 
—F Fußbodenpslege Reuköll» Aeserpr 39' 
—Ferdinand Fahrstuhlführ Britz Bermanlapro> 
menade 33 
-Frieda Filialleit SieSbf Marzahner Str 83 
—Friedrich Bäcker N1J3 Rodenbergstr 4 
—Friedrich Kaufst Johmmislhal Kaiser SBil 
Helm-Slr 18 
—Friedrich Korrespond Adlershf Kronprinzenstr71 
—Friedrich Wagenbau Reinickdf Sommerstr 40 
—Fritz Banlbeamt Lankwitz Havrnsieinsir 45 
-Fritz Justizsekr NW87 Beusselstr 75 
—Fritz Kausm H66 Liesenstr 13J 
—Fritz Postbeamt ßW29 Nvstitzstr 18 
—Georg Korrekt ReutoSn Ssuiefir 11 
—Gcorz Krastw Fützr W57 SocBenftc 10 a 
—Georg Zede'iwrMusterlag 842 Brandenburgs 
straße 44 T. «7 Doch 3347 
-Gerhard Beamt Neukölln Berliner Str 83 
—Gerhard ObLeuin Wilmerödf Gerolstelner StrS 
—Gertrud tfnt Äugest Tempelhf Wettinerlorso 67 
—Gustav Kaufn CharlV Kaiserin Augufta>Allee93 
—Gustav Koch SW29 Gneiseuauftr 83 
—Gustav Maurer NB8 Gaudqstr 11 
-Gustav Post Assist S31 Gtaunftt 8 
—Gustav Telegr Juspekt Zehlends Radtkestr 4 
—HnnS Tapezier NikolaSsee Kurstr 5 
—HanS techn Beaint Pankow Stcegetflt 25 
—Hedwig-Aw Friede,lau OffenbacherSIr 26 T. 
-Heinrich Prokurist 3V11 Tempelhoser Uset36T. 
-Heinz HäuswaitLankwitz Kaiser Lilhelni-Str 
Nr 86. 90 
Michael Heinz Berjich Mathematik NO 55 
Grellste 6o 
—Helene Pensionärin SVV29 Noslihslc 20 
—Helmut Zimnierer N20 Wiesenstr 31 
—Helmuih Werkmstr Lichtenbg Ruschestt 18 
—Herbert Galvanoplastik Spaudau Burscheider 
Weg 14b 
—Hermann Bankbeamt SWC8 Riticrstr 53 
—Hermann Kauf,» Neiikölln Fuldaslr 19. 20 T. 
—Hermann Krafiw FüljrXLl Stralf»„derStr49 
—Herum»» Ob Jnspekt 034 Warschauer Sir 7 
—Hermann Dr Reg Rat W1G Meierottostr 0 T, 
—Hermann^Saiiler NW 40 In den Zellen 23 
—Heria Kolonialwrhdlg Steglitz Florasir 17 T. 
—Horst Dr phil Reinickendf Davoser St* 69 T. 
—Hugo Maschine,„nstr Neukölln Geygerstr C 
—Hugo Ob Poftafsist a® N58 Wörtherstr 42 E 
—Jacob Eigentum \V8 Markgrasenstr 30 
-Jakob Glaserei SO 36 Seihet Sir 11 X 
-Johann Krastw Führ N65 Brüsseler Sir 9 
—Johann '."iculret X20 Wiesenstr 30 
Jöhann Schlosser SW29 Graefeslr 19 
—Johannes Direkt SO 10 Jofephstr 1 
-Johannes FtVtiit Chailb Schillctstr 18 
—Joses Abtl Präsident Charlb Reichsstr 100 
—Joseph Kulistn,alSilmetSiif Lanbhausstr 44 T 
—Satt Architekt Steglitz Kurze Slt 2 
-Karl Einkauf AilhelmSruh Hertaftr 3 
—Karl Fleischer Lichlenbg Gürlelsir 35 
-Karl Handelsm Charlb Maikowskistr 19 
-Karl Kausm AdlerShs Eelchowstr 21 
—Karl Jtaufm Reinickendf General Barby-Str21 
—Karl Maschinist Lichienbg Herzbergstr 79 
—Karl Sttaßenb Schaff» Panlow Btehmestr 44 
—Karl Tankwart Zehlends WilSkisir 27 
-Kurt Bäcker NU3 Wichertstr CG 
-Kurt Bäcker NW87 Ufnaustr 18 
—Kurt Kondiiormstr SW29 Gneisenaustr 111 
—Kurt Maschiucnschloss Aittena» Eonradstr 20 
—KurtStadt.JnfpektTempelhsManteusselslrS.lv 
—Leo Chemigraph Neukölln Weichselstr 67 
-Ludwig BetrBeamt SW29 BeIeAlliance«Sir8l 
-Margarete Plättet NW87 BMenallee 13 
-Margarele Servieret Charlb Maikowskistr 29 
-Maria Verkäuferin 027 Slndicasfit 22 
—Max Gasiw SO 18 Eyanensir 10 
—Max Qafttt Lichtenbg Prinz Alberl-Str 9 
(Post Rummelrb) T. 
—Max Kausm WilmerSbf LandhauSstr 13 T. 
—Max Ob Kellner N 53 Echönhauser Allee 74 
—Max Maschinenmstr N65 Suchftc 1 
-Max PolJiisp SO 36 Kiehluser 51 
—Max Steindruck Pankow Lindenpromenade 56 
—Max Töpfer KarlShst Prinz Adaibert-Str 9 
—Max Zollinfpekt 842 Prinzenstr 19 
-OScar Kunstmaler Pankov Schloßstr 9 
—Oskar Lokomoiivfiihr Charlb Nehringstr 29 
—•Dito Michael, Jnh. DU» Michael & Alwin 
flümtemaim, PackpapierMrppen u. Bindfaden, 
SW19, Prinzenstr. 497.872»»,,°. S.-Nr. 3217. 
—Cito Poftafstst köpenick Kleinslr 22 E 
—Otto Postfchaffir Reinickendf Baseler Sir 29 
—Paul Dachdeck Reinickendf Rafchdorffstr 45 
—Paul Eigentum Charlb Schillerstr 18 E 
—PaulHauswart CharlbChärloilenburgerUser 11 
—Paul Maschinen»tS Panlow Wollankstr 22 
—Paul Maschinist NW87 Waldstr 11 
-Paul Töpser K018 Landiberger Str 19 
—Richard Li'nricht Weißenfee Schönstraßo 86 
Baracke D T. 
-Richard Stmifm W30 Glediischsir 37 
—Richard Schlosser Charlb Scharrenstr 20 
—Richard Sped!Ie»rLichtenbgTütrfchmidtstt48E 
(Post RummelSb) 
—Rita Freut Friedenau Siidweftkorfo 10 
—Robert Pensionär Lichienbg Jrenenflr 5. 5a 
Robert P-stassist3V29AmT°mpeIhoserB-tg3 
Rudolf Büroanzest 'S 64 Lothringer Str 48 
-Rudolf Fleischer Lichtenbg Tasdorset Str 66 E 
Rudolf Motonäd Weißenfee ffletlmeiStliecSST. 
—Rudels Tapezier Britz Fritz Reuier.Allee 15 
—Seinia Ngentum BieSdf Fottmmallee 76 E 
—Sigisnumd Schlossermstr NW21 Birkenstr 62 
T. Mohn SW87 Waldstr 56 T. 
—Sophie Postassist KarlShst EhrenfelSsir 40 c 
—Theodor Apothek N24 Kalkscheuuenstr 1 
—Ulrich Privatier KW40 Melanchthonsir 21 
-Walter AmiSgeh NW67 Klopstocksir 33 
-Walter Konditor Spanda» Hasenmark 20 E 
—Walter Zimmerer iTW87 SUaTenäfit 15 
-Werner 06 Ingen Spaudau Seegeselder Sir 
Bögge'fches Haus 
-Wilhelm Angestellt W62 «leiststr 5 
—Wilhelm Exped Neukölln Mainzer Sir 4t 
—Wilhelm Friseur Pankow Brehpiestr 50 
—Wilhelm Klempner 0112 Neue Bahnhossir 8 
—WlhelmLebekSmUtelhdlgLharlSKru«meStt7I 
—Wilhelm Schmied Heiligenfee Grimbartßeig 72 
—Willy Dreher KaulSdf Giesesir 16 
Michaelidcs 
—Michaelidez & Bassiliadeö .Herrenvtob W 8 
Unter den Linde» 9 T. 
Michaelis f. a. MichcliS 
—'Michaelis & troTabakioarenGroßvertrieb West 
Charlb Windfcheidslr 6 T, 
—Michaelis LCo Werkzeuge.V 65 IitrinetSirCOT 
-Adolf Bäcker NW2t Siromsit 39 
-Adolf Krafiw Führ Reinickeuds Aroser Allee 85 
-Adolf Pol Wachlmstr OberschSnew Piiifcufir 14 
-Adolf Schlosser JohanniSihal Fricdrichsir 40 
—Adolf Tafeldecker SW68 Simeonstr 4 
—Albert Kausm N055 Lippehiier Sir 5 
—Albert Kausm Neukölln Hobrechistr 10.17 
—Albert Kransiihr Neukölln Niemetzstr 10 
—Albert Lehrer Charlb Keplerstr 44 
-Albert Maler Neukölln Johann HuS-Sir 2 
—Stlüert Rohrleg Niederschönhs Körnerstr 80 
-Albert Sattler SW68 Wilhelmsir 5 
-Albert Schneider N018 LandSberger Sir 28 
—Wert Schweizer N 31 Ruppimr Str 36 
-Albert Sekret SW29 Kottbuffer Summ 18.19 
Albert Stüdt Beamt Friedrichsfld Alt-Friet- 
richrfelde 23a 
—Albert Uhrmacher Matieudf Chausfeesir 2951°. 
-Albrecht Kausm W60 Marburger Sir 12 T. 
-Alezanber Kausm N68 Korsörer Sir 25 E 
—Alexanber Versich SeamiW57 GroßgSrschenstrl5 
—Alfred Apothek Bemalt \V16 Xantener Str 3 T. 
>—Alsred Bäcker 0 27 Markuiftr 23 
—Alfred Bankbeamt Köpenick Kicher Sir 1 
—Alfred Fleischer 0112 Friedrich Karl-Sir 16 
—Alsred Gastw Reinickendf Provinzstr 94.96 T 
—Alsred Handelsm Niederschöithi Buchholzer 
Sitaße 73 v 
-Alfred Hilfsteauit KaulSdf Slbolffir 8a 
—Alfred kauf,» «.^est N 66 Afrikanische Str 145b 
—Alfred Klempner 0 27 Blumenstt 65 
—Alfred Lackier 017 Mabaistr 15 
—Alfred Maler 0 2 Neuinannr Gasse 10 
-Aflred Obst XG5 Reinickendorfer Sir 8 
—Alfred Dr RechtSanw Charlb Kanlstr. 49 
—Anna Dr Aerzti» Charlb Kantstr 49 T. 
—Anna Frau 0112 Grünberger Str 16 
—Aiwa HanSwart SW19 Rittergasse 1 
—Anna Herrenartikelgesch ti 58Schö»hauset Allee 
Nr 118a T. 
—Anna Schneider 8W29 Heimflr 4 
-Anna vw Pros Lichtersld HanS Sachs »Str2E. 
T. 
—AniiaZigarrenhdlg Johannirthal Friedrichfir36 
—A»ni Obst Temptlhf Friedrich Withclm-Str 22 
—Arthur Handelt» N055 Chnstturger Str 1 
—Arthur Kaufni 2T113 Lpchener Sir 49 
-Arthur Krastw Führ Köpenick Parrisuisfir 39 
—Arthur Mechanik Charlb Mommsenstr 61 
—Arthur Stadtob Jnspekt Tahleni Hundekehle. 
straße 38 
—Arthur Siraßemeiuig 842 Suiscttt-fcc 35 
—Arthur Sirickwr Friedrichsfld Capri»iallee33I. 
—Arthur Werkzeug« Mahkidf Feldrain 11 
—Artur Kausm Mariends Prühtzstr 26 ■' 
—Artur Kopierer Neukölln Mainzer Sir 1 
—August Bäcker N31 JaSmunder Sir 18 
—August Buchdruck UT58 Dunckerstr 23 
—August GefchäftSführ N20 .Höchste 11 
—August Kausm Steglitz Körnerstr 43 
—August Schneidermstr SW68 Wilhelmsir 105 
—Benno Bahnbeamt N4 Kesselstr 20 
—Bernhard Fleischermstr Lichtenbg Schesfelstr 6 
—Bernhard Maurerxol Steglitz Schadenrute 39 
—Bernhard Radiogesch Wilhelmiruh Hauplstr 28 
—Bernhard Schmied N113 Echönsließer Str 5 
—fflerta Angestellt N58 Tanliaitflr 17 
—Berla Gasiw Gtunewald-Forst Havelchatisfee 
WaldhauS a Kaiser Wilhelm-Tutm T 
—Bert« Konsitür AV80 Motzstr 70 
—Still) Frau 027 Holzmarktstr 50d T 
—Selig Ww N055 Chrislburger Str 48 T. 
—Bruno Krastw Führ N055 SitiSsit 14- 
—Brutto Magistr Beamt 8036 Graetzstr 9 
-Bruno Musik Wö7 Jorckflt 33 
—Bruno Tisch« 0112 Kronprinzensir 53. 64 
—Brutto Weichenftel Friedrichsstd Dallwitzstr 3 
—Bruno Werksühr 0112 Finowstr 15 
-Carl Kaufn, H65 Müllerstr 64. 65 T 
—*EatI Michaeli« & Co Kotksabtik GmbH 
Schönebg Mühlenstr 9 T. 
—Carl Magistt Ob Bautat i 81 W15 Sächsische 
Straße 8 T. 
-Carl Milchgesch W30 Eisenacher Sir 117 
—Carl Modewerkst W30 Batzreuther Str 17 T. 
-Charloite Modistin "W15 Fafanenstr 73 T. 
-Clara Rw ^043'MendeIfohiifir 6 T. 
—Cläre Frau Mlmersdf Kaiharinenstr 9 
ClementineSlistSdameChmlb SpandauerStr 19 
—tonnt!) Maler Schönibg^Delziger Str 4 
—Coitrad Optiker Friedena» Bornflr 25 
—Gurt Dr jurDireklWilmerSdf Seejwer Sir 2GT. 
(Post Halentze) 
—Eitel f’ausut Schönebg Erfurter Str- 9 T 
—E Be'.e»chtqMrp 8036 Drriüenstr 174 T. 
Sohn Slt 29 
—E Dr deut sur»Charlb Augiburger Str 27 
—<51 Elgeniüm Britz Erünauer Str 5 T. ■ 
-Georg Kausm W15 Bayerische Sir 6 T. -E Magistr Sekt Lichtenbg W-gtrerpr83 
v. Michaelis Erich Maivr a D NlkoIarkeel-Eberh-rd Kausm N055 Eimarchftr 10 T. 
Michaelis Erich 
SUlorlastrsE- 
Maivr a D Nikolaifeel—Eberhard Kausm : 
. '-Eberhard Telegr Arb R-rienfld Aellcrpfad 64 
Tf
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.