Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Manke 
- 1629 - 
Mann 
teil I. 
JHanfe Ewald Schiteidermstt N 66 Malplaguet> 
straße 40 T, 
—Franz Büglet N 05 ffeimslt 51 
—Stasi Ronselt SleaBRn Framfit 6 
—Stau» Postschaffn Niedetschönhs KaisetiSithelm. 
Straße 66 
-Fritz Pol Ob Wachlmstr Charlb Herschelftt 11 
—Fritz Steinsetz Spandau Mieneittoeg 31 
—Georg Hetllund NO18 Thornet Str (12 
—Georg Maler Pankow Nordbahnstr 2 
—Gerhard Bankbeamt SO 80 Wiener Sir 88 
—Gertrud Inst Hingest Steglitz HolsteinischeSIr21 
•—©aus Friseur N018 Palisadenftr 66.67 
—HanSotto Ingenieur Tempelhs Bornssiaslr 80 
—Helene Zigarrengesch N043 Baruimstr 4.6X 
—Helmut Bmilbeamt Pankow Laudaet Str 12 
—Herbert Käsesabrkt Reiuickends Haufoiierstr 67 
X Wohn EesellschastSstt 4 
—Herbert Maurer BieSbs Schackelsterstr 89 
—HennannFKischermstr^V2IHa>>elbergerStr27 
—Herinau» Melallschleis NW87 KaiserinAugusta' 
Allee 6 
—Hermann Papietzuschneid 0 St Litauer Str 16 
-Hermann Reichs» Sekt AdlerShs Handjerystt 34 
—Hemmm Wächter Reinickendf Amendestr 82 
—Johann Singest N20 Wiesenstr 31 
—Johann ReichSb Singest 80 36 Liegnitzer Str 39 
—Johannes TelegrAssist034Kö»igSbergerStr5.6 
—JuliuS-Tapezmstt SW29 Dieffeubachftr30 
—Karl Post Belr Assist Treptow Heidekampweg? 
—Kurt »ohtcichdlg SW29 Dieffenbachstt57 
-Leo Ob Postinspekt i R Ailhelmshg Bismarck. 
. {trage 17 E. 
—Leo Zollbeamt K118 GlaSbreimerstr 5 
—M Kausm Oberschönew Luifenstr 27 
—Martin Schuhm NO 18 StrauSberg« Sir 32 
—Max Kaufm NW 21 WULnacker Str 46 
—Max Minist Stattn z D KarlLhst Ehrenselsstr 31 
—Oskar HandelLm N54 fil Augustsir 12 
—Otto Bahnarb N68 Senefelderstr 27 
—Cito Gärtner WitteiiauOranieuburgerSlr 34.35 
—Otto Siadlsekr Bohnsdf Dorfplatz 5 
—Otto Mechanik Zchlends Bioffjnolect Str 3 
-Paul Bürtler N54 Slelnftt 16 
—Paul RafieuBolc 027 MarsiliuSstr 10 . 
—Paul LandeSobEekr Hermidf Blimarckstr 123 
—Paul Maer N043 Linienstr 7 
—Panl Pla tzmstr 0112 Mirbachstr 1 
—Paul Rei chsb Angest Neukölln Berthclsdorscr 
Slratze 7 
—Paul Schlosser ^68-Weißenviirgcr Str 36 
—Paul Schichmmsti WilmerSd! Mainzer Str 17 
—Paul Sladiinspekt Neukölln Donaustr 13 
—Paul Ziwmerm N64 Vetemnenstr 6 
—Richard KrastdroschkBesM5Antwctpener Str2 
—Richard Krim Sekt Tempelhs Mollkestr 12 
-Richard Schneider AilmerSdf Augustasir 35 
—Wanda Prokurist W67 Eteiumetzstr 1 T. 
-Walter Dentist Reinickendf Ptovinzsir82 T. 
—Walter Kcastw Führ WilmerZds Berliner Sir 
Nr 118.119 
—WertierKaufm Hermsdf Schildower Sir 66 ET 
—Wilhelm Klempner Tempelhs Ringbahnftr 21 
—Wilhelm Schuhmmstr Niederschönhs TreLlow 
straße 45 
—WMy Fürsorg 0112 Echarnweierstr 42 
—Willy Magistr Beamt W35 Steglitz« Sir 34 
—Willy StabljeU-WSO Karl Schrader-Str 1 
—Berkänsertn N 68 Dunckerstr 10 
Stenfei ßart Kaufm WiUenau Witierstr 1—3 T. 
Mankel Friedrich Dr jur Prokurist Steglitz 
Albrechts«! 13 T. 
Sinnier Albert ÄcichSü Schassn Frohuau 
Kasmoweg 6a. Ob 
—Fritz Kassierer Spandau Marschallstr 11 
—Joseph Kellner Pankow Wollankstr 34. 42 
—Otto Schlaffer Spandau Mekanchthonfir 12 
—Willi Schmied Spandau Falkenhagener Str 13 
Mlmkewitz Bruno Technik Spandau Garten« 
selber Str-124 o 
SHanJicUiicä s. a. Mankieloitz 
—Anue-MarieZahnärztin Zehlends SUueStrSbX 
—Franziska Eigentum Adlershf Friedlander Str 
Nr 110 E 
—Marie Zahnarzlww Zehlendf Reue Str 3 b T. 
—Maximilian ArbeitAdlershf GemeinschaststrA 
Ranlicwltz s. a, Wmikiewicz 
—HanS WirischastSPrüs W35 Rauchsir 6 X 
$ip! Jng W 62 Bützotoufct 22 T. 95 
Bar» 5154 
—Siegfried Smi Rat StenRKn Hermmmstr 182 T. 
Mankiwitz Anna Frau W62 Lützowplatz 17 T 
—Margarete Schwester 0112 Kronprinzeafic48 
Rank» Erich Färber Köpenick Doroiheenstr 5 
—Franz Zimnerm Lichienbg Giirtelflr 25a 
—Paul Schneider Charlb Rosinenstr.3 ■ 
—Willy Gäriner Ailhelmshg Wilhelmstr 
Nr 42 
Mankofski Michael Schneider So4 Me Schön- 
Häuser Str 43." 44 / 
Mankopf Anna Bw 0112 Prorkauer Str 20 T 
Mankoski MaxOb Postschaffn 034PillaiterStkS 
Mankow Albert Schiffseigner 8016 Franzsir 6 
—Karl- Schiffer 8W19 AleMdrineuftr 67 
—Dito Färber Köpenick Charloilenstr 20 
Ma«k»wSkI Mols Kausm leget Schöneberger 
Sltasje 15 E 
—Adolf Maschinenseh üieitföll Sleinbocksir 20 
—Albert Pensionär Mariends Kursürsiensir 28 
—BoleSlaui Schlossermftr Neulölln Treptower 
Straße 40. 41 T. 
—Erich Postschassn 842 Prinzessiuuensir 30 
—Ernst Kassier Mariends Kursürstenslr 71 
—Felix Schlosser NOBö Dauzlger Sir 41 
—Franz Kraslio Führ Charlb Nönnesic 8 
—Kranz Möbeihdlg Neulölln Richardplatz 5 
—Georg Metallschlels 8W20 Schöuleinslr 22 
-Gustai, Rentner 842 Wasjertorstr 03 
—Hans Eigenlmn Laulwih Blumcnstr 5 E 
—Hermann Schneider ’Jleimrfcubf Strafic 55 31t 2 
—Karl Maler Rudow fflindcnhieg 50 E 
Mar Eleltroiechn Charlb Mindener Sir 12 
—Cito Beiricbitkchn Stanken Russe,iweg 58 
—Richard Stellni Chailb Maikowskisir 71 
—SlamSltmS Gasarb SO36 Lübbenrr Sir 29 
—WalterOberlngMarleubsRLrie»IeldeiLlr7.S7. 
—Wilhelm Just Sekr Panloio Marimitianstrlla 
—Geschw Schönebz Tempelhoser Weg 5. 6 
Mankoniöky SianÜlauS Elektromoiit Charlb 
Pcstalozzistr 02 
Mankuiald Fritz Immobilien W30 Damberger 
Stratze 20 T. 
ManleilnerAnna Rentier« KöpeniikBahnhosstr30 
—Selma ffilo PrnkoM fflcimotnjti 7 T. 
e Maim-Tiechler Ludwig Jnnenarchit W50 
Nürnberger Sir 28 
Man» 
—'Mann L Happc, Kupserschmlederei, 017, 
8r. Frantsurler Sir. 1347.67 Weichsel2053 
—'Mann & Scheidemaim Speiseseilsbrk N54 
Schönhanser Allee 6.7. T. 
—St Pension jW35 Petsdamer Sir 40 X 
—A Schneiderin Paukow Gemündkiier Sir41 T. 
—Adolf Angestellt Heinersdf Kronprinzensir 119 
—Adolf Bücherrevis U88 Kopenhagener Sir33 
—Adolf Oplik Neulölln Hertastr 21. 22 
-Albert Fleischer Neulölln Schinkcstr 23 
■*Stl6eit Mann Spedition AV57 Dor<lstr357. 
Wohn Bantzener Sir 4 
—Mber! Schrisisitz AdlerShs Kaiser Friedrichl 
Straße 67 
-Albert Schuhm S113 Kaiizowsir 10 
—Alex Pfleger Karow Äorssir 25a E 
—Alexmider Kaufm Spandau Würllembergsir27 
—Alfons Klempner^ 80 3V Äieiholzsir 28 
—AlfonS Pförtner Britz Parchimer Allee 13 
—Alfred Bauführ N58 SafiaitieMltee 100 
—Alfred Dreher Epanlmt Riensbergsir 56 
—Alfred Ob Feuerwehr«, Spandau Moritzsir 12 
-Alfred Glasschleif H65 Schulstr 51 
-Alfred Inge» Tezel Stltcimncc Str 16 
-Atsred Kausm N\V21 Essener Sir 26 
—Alfred Korrcspond Stegl!tzMariendorserSir36b 
—Alsred Schlösset Siaakm Knöterichpfad 26 
—Alfred Tischler Spandau An der Kappe 73 e 
—Alma Bto Zehlendf Shaclotienbutgcc Str 3 
—Anna Beamtin Äilmerzds Bechstedter Weg 8 
—Anna Buchbind 02 Große Präsiieniensir 8 
—Anna Ww NilolaLsee Sikioriaftc 6i E (Post 
Schlachiensce) T, 
—Antonio Poriiersr "W50 AugSbnrger Str 88 
—Armin Kupferdruck Charlb Stuttgarter Platz 5 
—Arthur Ingen Tezel Beitjtr 47 
-Arthur Monteur N113 gelierstr 10. 12 
—Arthur BerlagLoerir^Sieglitz WilsederSir 11X 
-August ®a8» lt Wafferanlag SW29S6(fijsk40X 
—August Kellner 034 Boxhagener Sir 180 
—August Maurer Friedenall Handjerystr 60 
—August Radier Schmqrgends Breite Str 41 
—August Platzverwalt 084 Signet Str 104 
—AugusiRangiermstraDTempelhsSermaniastrlW 
—August Schlosser Spandau Kanalstr 4a. 4b 
—August Schneidermsir S42 Brandenburgfir 27 
-August Schuhm N113 Finnländische Str 12 
—Auguste Kassiererin 8W29 Heimste 3 
—Auguste Malerin Wlo Uhlandstr 40. 41 
—Bruno Aulowerkstaitbes S 58- Senesellerslr 3 T. 
—Benno Werkzeug dreh 8038 BritzerStt. 6 
—Bert« ikoloristin N 4 Borsigstr 12 
—Beriha KaufmswNrEtegiitz Roihenburgflr48 X 
-Berthold Maler 0112 Weichfelflt 19 
—Berthold Schuh« 8036 Liegnitzer Str 16 
-Beriholb Schuhm Mahlsdf Kaiser Friedrich' 
Strojje 23 
—Solo Kaufm Hohcnschöichs Schöneicher Sir 131 
—Bruno Friseur 8036 Lohmühienstr 6a 61 
-BrmoKrastwFiihr 8036 ReichenbergerStr 120 
—Bruiw KupferschnlieT» 017 Am Dpahnhof 18 
-Bruno Pensionär ÄauBlf Rahnestr 0 
—Bruno Stadimntm i R Treptow Rodelberg- 
weg 7 (Post Smtmsdjufctiiocg) 
—Bruno Sieuersekt Schöneög Erdmannsir 18 
—Carl Monteur Mariends Kursiirsteustr 74 
—CharlotteKontoristNiedetschönhlStraßeMNrl 
—Christian Gärtner Schädigend} ©ttlzset Str 12 
-Christian Heizet Schmargendf Tnnostr 107 
-Clara Ww CharlB Christstt 17 Ex 
—6 Mann u B Schulz Henentonfett 027 
AleMnderstr -46 
iyiann Eduard Kaufn, 8036 Gröbeuufer 1 
-Egon Just Supernum Lichte,,bg Schesselstr 33 
—Elsriede Lehrerin NW87 Agrlcolastr 18 X 
—Elsriede Lcihbüchcrei Charlb Pcstalozzislr6!iX 
—Elisabeth EigentümerinWilmerSdsWieilbadouer 
Sirake 61 E X 
-Elisabeth grau 0112 Frankfurter Allee 35) 
-EliseFuhrgeschWilmersdfOSnabrücker Stcl2T. 
—Elsa Friscurgesch Lichicrsld Lcakestr 33a T. 
—Elsa Frau Lichtersld Pcauscslc L 4 X 
—Eloira Lehrerin Lichtenbg Heudrichpiatz 19 
—Emil Gärtner W9 Llnlstr 29 
-Emil Schneider Neulölln Pannieisir 20 
—Emil Unisormen 027 Sllcjauberste 46 
—Elitilie SBlu SW29 Fürbringersir 35 
—Emuia Friseur!» Sieglly HatSkestr 35 
-Erich Bäcker N065 Chch'tburger Sir 3 
—Erich Buchhalt Neukölli, Weserstr 181 X 
—Erich Festsäle X 53 Echönhauscr Allee 28 ' 
Erich Stil eilt N31 Ramlerftr 36 
-Erich finufiit K018 CoiheninSstr 17 
—End) Äaufm Charlb Lelbntjsir 92 X 
—Erich Pfarrer Zehlendf Kirchslr 4 X 
—Erich Postschaffu Lichtenbg Giseiasir 36 
—Erich Postschaffn Schmargeiids Misdroyer 
Straße 64—56 
-Erich Schaffner Lichieubg Egmoitlstc 4 
Erich Schlosser N65 A (titanische Str 144 
—Erich Leriret JohanniSthal Kaiser SSilljetov 
Straße 20 ' 
—Erich Werkmstr X 63 Pappelallee 12. 13 
—Erich Zahnlechn Neulölln Weserstr 181 T. 
—Erna Buchhalt N 58 Choriuer Str 59 
—Erna Stenotypistin Sicgiitz Holsteinische Str 35 
—'EmstMannAuSländHölzerKöpenickGrinftrSl: 
Ernst kirn Singest Spantau Metz» Str 11 
—Ernst fiageroeno K113 Scherenbergstr 10 
—Ernst Schneider 0112 Seiiniestr 22 
Erwin Kellner Reinickendf Armbrustweg 15 
—Eugen Bankbeamt Wechensee Lindenallee 49 
—FranzAutohauS Lichtcnradc Berliner Str 126 7. 
-Franz-Joses Tr rer nnl Ehemil Karlshst Rheiw 
goldsir 27 ii 
—Franz Fleischermstr Rcinickends Hausoilerstr 92 
—Franz Kausm N64 Ailerstr 171 
—Franz ReichSbaulinspelt Steglitz Holsteinisch« 
Straße 17 X 
—Frida Ww Sicgiitz Südendstr 15 
—Frieda Knnstgcwerbl 854 Brunnenstr 161 
—Frieda Plättnei 80 36 Lübbcner Str 26 
—Friedrich Angestellt 0112 Lirschauer Str 7 
—Friedrich Kausm SO 16 tköpenicker Sir 68 X 
—Friedrich Konditor 1531 Putbuffet Str 12' 
—Friedrich Kutscher N065 Rykestr 6 
—Friedrich Postsekr Tempelhs Theodor Franke' 
Straße 3 
—Friedrich Prägemsir NC5 Sparrftr 11 
-Friedrich Tischler SO 36 Euorystr 46 
—Fritz Isnt Angest Charlb Knobelsdorsssit 100 
—Fritz Angest Heinersds Kronprlnzenstr 114 
-Fritz Architekt Steglitz Wrechistr 72c X 
—Fritz Drogerie SO 16 Köpeniiker Str 67 X 
-Fritz Fruchtsastprefferei 8036 AdalbertPrSS T. 
Fritz Kausm 8036 AbalBeriflt 91 X 
—Fritz Knpserschmiedemstr 027 Blumeustr 3 
—Fritz Lehrer Treptow Forsthaurallee 4 (Post 
Baumschulenweg) 
—Fritz Maurer ÄemtotnM Walderfeeflr 7 
—Fritz Monteur 8036 Wbener Str 26 
—Fritz Schlosser Reinickendf ffiadjol&ersir 60 
—Fritz Schlösset Spandau Lynarsit 10 
—Fritz Tischler Spandau SeeBurger Str 5 
.'Gebrüder Mattn Brennmaterialien Schönebz 
Eachsendamm 18.16 X 
—‘Gebt Mann Buchdruckerei SW68 Friedrich' 
straße 16 X 
-Georg Fleischer "\V30 Gledilschsir 1. la 
—Georg Friseur Neulölln Schinkestr 22 
—Georg Jngenieut Spandau Zweibrücket Str 83 
—Georg Kansm 034 Memeler Bit 60 E X 
—Georg Kaufm WilmersLs Brandenbutgische 
Straße 48 X 
—GeorgKronenquelle SW1S Jeiufelemer Stt34X 
—Georg Lehrer Frohnau Am grünen Hos L 3 
—Georg Lehrer Neukölln Oderstt 46 
—Georg 6t46t Beamt a D I?31 Graunftr 23 
—Georg Berfich Angest iR Marien dDchönebnger 
Straße 100 
—Gertrud Lehrerin Neukölln Wörnitzweg 10 X 
—©ottlieb Drahtzaunarb Schmargendf MiS 
drohet St 44 - 
—©ufta# Angestellt AdlerShs Gemeinschaftstt 16 
—Busta» Slufobete Neuköllir Weigandufer SO X 
—Gustav Drucker Charlb Häsclerfir 8 
—GustLvGeschäftSfiihrK-rlShstJunkerJörg^trR 
—Gustav Pensionär Charlb Grünstr 20 E X 
—Gustav ObPoflschaffnSchönebgMe!ni»gerStr6 
—Gustav Sattlet Spandau Achenbachstr 15 
—Gustav Schlösset Spandau Lynarstt 81 
—Giiilao Schtistsetz SWS7 SBattfix l4 
-Gustav Tischler F54 Äuguststt 37 
—J&an8 Banweami 0112 Samaritersir 33 
—ba»S Fleischermstr Köpenick Glienicket ®it B5 
-^HaiS Kaufm Hankow Wüth str 18 ' 
Mann HanS Lehrer Tempelhs Prcußenrtng 35 
-Harri) RechtSanw Ntederschönew Birtiucr 
Straße 12D X 
—.^cbwig Putzmacherin SchöneCg Akazienslr 3(1 
-Heinrich iBürfcrmfitJIcuröü» Selch omc'rStr 23 B4 
—Heinrich Bürobiamt Tempelhs statsmn Auzulta- - 
Straße 00 
—Heinrich Friseurmstr N113 Kuglerstr 2 
-Heinrich PotObWachtmftr Lpaudau Garlcn- 
selder Str 131 
-Heinrich Schneider SW 68 Hollinaunstr 8 
-Heinrich Scrfid) Beamt a 2 Trcptoiu Heide« 
lampweg 4 X 
—Helene Fei Charlb Syba Iflt 20 T. 
—HeImutDrJ,igenTe«,pelI>sKaiserÄilhclinTtr42 
-Helmuth Fleischer SW29 Nostitzsir 3 
-Henry Bankier Grunewald CrbacherStr'd X 
—Herbert Tr Arzt XO18 Landsberaer Allee 
Sie 157. 158 T. 
—Kerbert BetnebSleit Lichlerild Berliner Str 124 
-Herbert Druckerei Lichlensld Dralesir 67 X 
—Lerbert lsm Äugest Tegel Almendeweg 39 
-Herbert Schrislstell Waiuisee AiSmarckstr 51 ' 
-Herbert Technik X055 Winsflr 43 
—Herinann Nachtwächt Neukölln Hermannstr 170 
-Hermann C6 Postsekr Paukow SoIstr 15. 10 
-8ermoi,i,3immetmftr034 Franksurler Allee 344 
X 
-Hugo Ston\efarBen 842 Riilerstr 11 X 
-Hugo Direkt WiimerSdf Jenaer Sir 19 X 
Hugo Dreher 0112 Deiniger Sir 32 
-Hn«° ksm jtngcfiX W2I WtIhelmShavenerLtr3t 
—Jack Wclnhdlg W50 Reieiwburger Str 2 X 
—Inga ärztl BedarsSartik N W7 Luisenstr 43.44X 
—Johann Bernhard Frcgalteiikapir a D 
WlmerLds Wiesbadener Str 04 X 
-Johann Krastw Führ Pankow Kaiser Fried» 
rich-Sit 67 
—Johann Schuhm Neukölln Hermannstr 232 '" 
—Johann Leihbücherei 027 Holzinarktstt 11 
—Johannes kausm Angest TenipelhsWiilelindsir 46 
-Johanne« Bankbeamt Steglitz Echildhorustr C9 
-Joses Tifchlernistr.8038 Rdalbertstr 78 
-Joseph Schneidetmstt SO 55 Lärmen Shlva- 
Sitaße 64 
—Julius Porzellanwr Jf58 Slatgardet Slt 59 X 
Wohn Dunckerstr 26 
—Julius Schaffner N 4 Schwartzkopffür 3 X 
—Julius Stukkrtein: Sichlers!» Manteuffelstr 17 
—it Kausi» Charlb Rtcbcriciastr 1 X 
—Karl Fleischet N6S Raumerstr 30 
—Karl Sagnocro Pmikow Borkumsft 18a ' 
—Karl Kausm X20 Bastianstt 8 
—Kart Kohlen Neukölln Stemmet fit 17 Wahn 
Mahlower Str 11 
—Karl Kohlenhdlg Schöitebg Tempelhoser Slt 21 
—KarlKolonialwrhdlg8V61Tcnipelhcrre„strl2X 
—Karl'Heinz Mechanik Schönt 6g Haupt str 7 
—Karl Monteur Mariends Horazweg Mmin'scheK 
Haus E 
—Kat!Postkeamt SchÖnebg Austa« Müller-Platz 8 
—Karl Berforg Anwärt Niederschönhs Blaukeu- 
Burget Str 41 
—Karl Schneidermstr Charlb Sophie Charloiie- 
Straße 88 
—Karl Schuhm N 5t Ghocincc Etc 67 
—Karl Tischler 842 GUschmet Slt 80 
—Karl Ditsorg Anwärt N4 Pslugsir 0.10 
—Kurt Buchhall 842 Aleranbrinenslt 37a 
—Kurt Kaufm NO 18 Palifadc»fir 69 
—Kurt Kaufm N 65 Zleinickendorser Slt 29 
—Kurt Stelln Charlb Kaut str 88 
—Lisa Schauspielerin Friedman Fehlerstr 4 
—Louis Mann & Sohn Ziegelei SchÖnebg 
Gtnnewaldsir 44 X 
-Marie Schneiderin NiederfchönhIDiSmarckstr 39 
-Markus Bettlet N4 Jnvalibensit 15!) 
—Maria Milchhdlg Charlb Hebbelsit 8 
—Martha Sanibcamtlito Ftiebctiau BiSmarck- 
straße 11 E X 
-Martha Buchhalter SW10 Jnselstr II 
—Rariha Friseur!» SW29 Fürbringersir 18 
—Martha Penpouäri» Friebenau Schwabacher 
Straße 10 
-Martin Stöbt Angest Charlb Schillerstt 8 X 
—Max Beamt Tegel Berliner Str 41 X 
—Max Kausm W30 Hcilbnmntr Slt 11 
—Max Kansm Friedman Bomstr 26 
—Max Kellner WUmerSds Joachim Friedrich- 
Straße 48 (Post Halensee) 
—Kot Steint Beamt Neukölln FrUbtlsit 10 . 
—Max Magistr Baurat a D Weißensee Roe'lcke- 
ftraße 112.113 
-Max Texlllvettret 02 Breite Str 5 X - 
-Max Tischler K0L18 LandSberget Allee 2 
—'Moritz Mann Agenturgeschäft mUenfeltioni« 
stossen W8 Ta»benftr23X 
—Lskar Ingen" SW29 ttoitbaSfct Damm 70 
—DSfat Kausm FV/21Lld<nburzer Str 21 
—Cito Chemik Neüköllu Oderstt 28 
—Otto Eisenb 06 Schaffn NW21 Stephanstt 05 
—Otto Gastio Buchholz Pasewalter Stt 68 
—Dito Führn NO 18 Werneuchinrt Str 4 
-Otto Glarfchleis HO 43 Weinstr 22 
'-Eduard Flaschen 017 Straloacr Pkatz 0.7X -Hans «ütschnemiflr Charlb Raifetdamtn 109 T.l-Olio Ob Naslhinenmstr Meufölln Elbeslr 7. 8
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.