Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

.. r-iv,»-^ - ^ / 
L^W^s' 
‘-.ifr'pV 
Manage 
- '1627 - 
Maneloik 
Teil f. 
Manaffe Lina Shiimctectmiel Schönebg Motz. 
flroßc 68 T. 
—Ludwig Tapeziermstr W35 flurfiirfltnflt 44 
ÜBosju WilmerSdf Weimarifche Str 16 T 
—MarihaWw stöptnidSScndens tf)lo(jflr 74—887. 
—Martin Kaufm N065 Pasteurstr 4 T. 
—Martin Dr RechtSanw W 8 Kronenftr 3 T. 
Wohn W16 Saitlcuc: Sir 1 X 
—Max Sameniitoleit N65 Sielmctciidorfcr 
Straße 64 T 
—Max Kansm NO 55 Elbinger Sir 44 T 
—MaxKausin Schönebg JnnSbrucker Sir 19 T. 
-Max Wäsche NO 65 Elbinger Strafte 70 T. 
—Paul,vr.San!t.Rat,orthopäd.u.kosmelischeChi' 
turgic, SO 30, Elisabclhuser 40 T. Fl. 2019 
—Paul Kausm Pankow Zeliinger Weg 11 
—Hof« SjätioniiercNllS Varnhagenstr 32 
-Rosa Ww WilmerSds Holsteinische Sir 19 
—Siegsrieb HandelSverlr WSO Ziaunfteinci 
Straße 9 T. 
-Siegfried Kaufm NW87 Jagowslr 3 T. 
-Sieg,„und Kausm N113 Wichertstr 4 X 
—Simon Geireidehdlg Charlb iBm!ifdjciM|lr24X 
—Theodor Fahrradhdlg N 4 Jnvalidenstr 8 T. 
—TheodorKausrn Neuköll»KaiserFriedrich-SIr 53 
—Waller Expedient Charlb BiSmarckstr 6 T 
—Werner Gürtler SO 30 Skalitzer Sie 140 
—Wilhelm Dr Chemik KarlShsiAnderiiacherSIr 4a 
—'Wilhelm Manaffe Karloiifbrk 027 $ramtet 
Weg 19 T. 
Manch FritzTuchverlrSchZnebgGriiiicivaldstrjOX 
—Helene Ww Tenipelhs KaiserinAugusta-Str75 
Manche Max Werksiihr 0112 Dolziger Slr 39 
MauchS Oätac ObBuchhalU RSchönebgFregesjrO 
Manche« Alfred Dreher Tcgel Leitstr 44 
—Emma Spinnerei 017 Friedrichsfelder 61t 25 
—Erich Krasiw Führ SO 30 Koltbuffer Ufer 35 
—Georg Schlosser RahiiSds Seesir 30 
—Karl Postbeirb Arb NG5 Buchsir 0 
~PStac Fräser N 68 §) findet Sir 15 
—Oswald Fabrkt N31 Swinemünder Str 75 
—Richard Kausm 8030 Oppelner Sir 17 
Manchler I Expedient NVV40 Lehrter Str 41 
Mancio Alexander ntjj DiplJng Köpenick Not 
käppchenstr 35 E X 
Mancke s. a. Manke 
—Agiles Ww Steglitz Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 21 ET 
—Greie Frau SW08 Hedeniannstr 11 T 
—KäiheLehreriu Sieglitz KaiserWiihelm-Str. 21T. 
—Paul Schlosser NO 18 Wabmannsir 34 
ManczakZranz KrastwFühr 8O36HarzerStr 90 
—Paul Kraflw Führ Wannsee Königstr 10 
—StaniSlanS Werlmsir 027 MarluSstr 27a 
—Lineent Koudit N 4 Chauffeestr 3 u Friedrich 
strafet 129 T. 
Manczyk AlfonS Fleischer SO 36 Pücklerstr 44 
—Heinrich Jtaufui Charlb Schillersir 101 X 
—CSlat Musik Charlb Mommsenstr 42 
Manczhnski Erich Vertr Britz Rudower Allee 81 
—Lydia Selr 3ia()ii3df Wiesenstr 12. 13 E T. 
—Theophil Werkst f D Äoufett 8036 Taborstr 12 
Mand Hermann Schuh,n N20 Schwedenslr II 
Mimdalinski Franz Tischler 0112 MüggelsiiL2 a 
v Mandel Erich Hauptm a®W16 Uhlandstr 53 T. 
—Inge Frl Schönebg Meraner Str 38. 40 T. 
Mandel 
—Mandel L Ney Möbel 034 Pinlschstr 17 T. 
—Adols Kausm W15 Sächsische Str 2 
—Alsred Agentur 8016AmKölluischen Park 7 T. 
—Alfred Postbetr Arb N4 Saileitfir 46 
—Arthur Portier Lichtenbg Margaretenstr 1 
—August Glraßenb Führ Lichtersld Hindendurg' 
dämm 81. 82 
—Bruno Feuerwehr« Reinickends Schnlenburg' 
straße 0 
—Bruno Neichsi Beamt Charlb OlberSstr 35c 
—Daniel Kausm Neulölln Ltchtenrader Str 46 
—E Schürzengroßhdlg BohnSds 2e[chm$etSlt31T. 
—Elisabeth HauSmsl/WllmerSdf Pruizregenle». 
straße 93 , 
—Elife Putzgesch Charlb ©rolmaufir 15 
—Emma Milchgesch Llchtenbg RathauSstr 6 
—Erich Banlbeamt Schönebg Eiseuacher Str B9 
—Erich Elekiromstr Wittenau Oranienburger 
Straße 91 
—Erich Kausm SiemenSstOuellweg 59 
—Erich Sattler W 36 Steglitzer Str 70 
—Ernst A Dr Bankdirekt Schönebg Nymphen^ 
bürget Str 6 T 
—Ernst Postinspekt Zehlendf Onkel Tom-Str 3 
—Einst ReichSb SciimigSaufsel; Charlb Pots¬ 
damer Str 15 
—Felix Buchdruck Ncukölln Jägerstr 00 
—Franz Banibeaint Lanlwitz DAgeLstr 42 
—Franz Inge» BohnSds Leschnitzer Str 81 T 
—Franz Mafchiit Schloss Neulölln Saiiderstr 11 
—Frieda Schuhwr Köpenick Grünstr 15 T. 
—Friedrich Eisenb Ob SekriR Diesds BraimS- 
lotfllt 12 E 
—Friedrich Stadtinfpekt Charlb Kirchplah 9 
—Friedrich Sladtinspe» Charlb Scharrenstr 82a 
—Fritz Belriebshofvorsteh Reinickends Panlower 
.Allee 03 
—Georg LokomoiiosührAnwäri Ncukölln Grüner 
Weg 163 
Mandel Georg Reg Bainnstr N54 Lothringer Str 
Nr 38 E T. 
—Gerlrnd n Selma Geschw N54 Lothringer 
Strafet 38 E T. 
—Gotllieb Rrichsb Beir Assist Charlb Sarkauer 
Allee BiaintenwohnhanS II 
—'Gustav' Mandel Ansichtskarten W50 Regens 
bnrger Slr 25 X 
—Gustav Papiemrhdlg N20 Priiizenallee 59 
—Äustav Revisor i R Neuköll» ThomaSstr 3 
—Heinrich Milchgesch N113 Seelower Sir 10 
-Heinz Mechanik NW21 Wielesstr 23 
—Herbert Kailfm N59 Lychener Str 23 
—Herbert Bertret WilmerSds Livländische Slr 9 
—'Hernmnii Mandel Hüte n Herrenariik Lichteii 
berg Frankfurter Allee 97 T. 
-Hermann Lagervcrw K20 Sielimer Str 0 
-Hildegard Stenolypist N24 Artilleriestr 11 
-Hildegard Stenolypist Charlb Cauerslr 8 
—Jak Friseur W60 Rankestr 27a 
—Jakob Dr Prediger a D W15 Uhlandstr 471. 
-Jean Kausm Charlb Moinmseiistr 62 X 
—Johannes Fleischer 0112 Gärtnerstr 13 
—Johai»icSKausnlSpandauW>lstcrinarkcrStr24 
-Joses Konsiiür Lichteubg Frauksurier Allee 
Nr 191.191 a 
—Joseph Kausm W60 Kachodsir 20 X 
—'Jrving Maudel Hüte Inhaber Martin Äalli 
mann SO 30 Orameiistr 191 T 
Jrving Dr Zahnarzt W16 Uhlandstr 47 T. 
—Jsaak Schneider N54 Drago»erstr 48 
—Jsidor Slaufm Charlb Droqsenstr 13 
-Julius üausm NW21 Birkenste 48 T. 
-Karl Elektromont WilmerSds Hildegardstr 15 
-Karl Kassenbote W67 Kursürsteiistt ü 
Karl ilausm JohaunislhalKönigSheidewcs 238 
-Kurt Sattlenustr SO 56 TreSkowstr 38 
—L Mandel & Klempiier Echnhfbrk SW 29 
Gneisenaustr 89 T. 
Leo Schästem SW29 Gneisenaustr 89 T. 
—Manfred Kürschnermstr Pelzwr R 58 Kastanien^ 
allee 76 
—Markus Kansm N 68 TreSkowstr 18 X 
-Martin Damenschneid Llchtenbg Giselastr 26 
-Max Kausm Lichtenbg Parkaue 14b 
—Mai Kausm Neuköll» Berliner Str 31 X 
-Max Kausm Schmöckwitz Mittelstr 15 E T 
-Max Stud Rat Lichtersld Gölieuslr 2 
—Michael Feueiwehrm Neukölln Wissmaiinstr 4 
-Moritz Schneider W35 Lützowstr 68 X 
—Otto Buchbtnd Laukwih Lutherstr 18 
-Otto Buchhalt Köpenick Weiubergsir 9 
-Otto Kausm Schmargends Ruhlaer Slr 27 X 
—Dito Optik Kaulsds Schmidtstr 14 
—P ßaufm Nikolassee Wannseestr 123 
—Paul Pensionär SO 36 Couvrystr 11 
—Pank Pol Ob Wachim Neukölln Weisestr 24 
—Paul ReichSbk Ob Jnjpekt Pankow Kiffingenl 
stratze 43 
—Paul Schlosser N 65 Hochstädter Str 12 
—Paul Straßenb Führ Lichtersld Kohlerstr 47 
Paula Derkäuf Reinickends Amendestr 101 
—Peter Konditor NW40 Flemingstr 11 
—Reinhold Gastw Pankow Am Schloßpark 
Pradel'jches Haus T. 
—Richard Dreher N 58 Lychener Str 96. 96a 
—Richard Kausm Neukölln Friedelstr 10 
—Richard Maler SO 36 Köpenicker Str 148.149 
—RoberkKoiirckt!RFr!edcnauHandjerystr82.83 
—Rudolf Bäckermstr NW 87 Slckingenstr 50. 61 
—Rudolf Bankdirekt Schönebg Monumeutew 
straße 32a E X 
—Rudolf StraßeilbSchaffn Neukölln Willi Waltet' 
straße 4.5 
—S Kausm W30 Eisenacher Str 122 X 
—Samu Kausm Charlb KantstrllO X 
—Sera PensioiiSbesitz WilmerSds Laiserallee 
Nr 29. 30 X 
-W Musikverleg W50 Rankestr 6 X 
—Walter Zuschneid Neuköll» Boddinflr 64 
—Wilhelm Pensionär 0112 Rigaer Slr 38 
—Wilhelm Pensionär Pankow Lindenpromenadel 
—Wilhelin Prokurist Charlb Wielandstr 5 
—Will! Buchdruck Schönebg Helmstr 3 
-Willi Detttct Friedeuau Rönnebergstr 7 
—Willy Elektrik UW21 Bremer Str 60 
-Willy «tastn. Führ SW29 Körtest- 20 
—'Wolf MandelExport-JmporlV,'50Raiikestr5X 
Mmidel-Machol Geschw Buchhalterin» N\V 40 
Paulsti 18 X 
Mandclbaum 
—'Alex Mandelbaiim Jnwelenkommissio» W50 
RegeiiLburger Str 20 X 
—Elia! Kausm N54 Alte Schöichauser St 6 T 
—Einst DrGeschSstSsührWilmctL-IHohcnzollctn- 
dami» 167 X 
—'GcirDer Mandelbaum Pelzkonselt u Rauchwr 
W8 Jägerstr 17 X 
—Jacob Pelzwrhdlg Charlb Roscherslr 17 X 
JuliuS Bauklempnerel W 67 KulmerStr 2l T. 
—Wilhelm SchuhmWilmerSdfUhlandstrl06.109X 
Mandelbaum-Ugini Jakob Arlistiiivertret 
Charlb Schulsir 19 X 
Mandelberg Elkan Kaufm N0 65 Christburger 
Straße 28 
Mandelberg Fohaiina.Händlerin N055 Straß' 
burger Slr 9 
—Max Schuh,» N 51 Liule»str 211 
—Slothaii lkuopslochstepperei NC4 Linicnsir47 X 
Mmidelbrod GlinS Mützensabrk XO 65 Jmnia 
nuelkirchstr 3 X 
Mmidelik Ella Wilmetsdf Kaiscrallce 32 X 
—Friedrich Direkt aD Jriedenau Brunnhildestr 3 
-Friedrich Hauserverwalt W30 Goltzstr 27 X 
Mandklkem Moritz Schneider S 54 Ackerstr 1 
Mandelkorn Blisc Schneid Neirickends Grüner 
Weg 65 
—Walter Fleischer Lichtenbg Möllendorsstr 43 
Mandelkow 
—'Albert MandelkoUi Kohlenhdl Rcinickend! 
Amendestr 96 E X Wohn Nr 12 
—Alsred Buchhalt Andorn Stubenrauchstr 79 
—Auguste Milchhdlg Neukölln Flughafeiistr 60 
—Bertha Gemüsehdl N54 Kastauicnallee 55 
—SBrnno Angestellt Reinickends Resideiizstr 9 
—Clara Beamt SO 30 Schlesische Str 27a 
—Emil Schlosser Neukölln Thüringer Str 2t 
—Crich Bürovorsteh Nenkölln Hermannstr 31 X 
—Ernst Maschiiiist Nndow Älcttcnlucii 13 E 
—Ernst Tischler Staaten Nennhanscr Damm 122E 
-Geschw Schneiderinn Reinickends Siinleistt 13 
-HanS Kansm Sieglitz tzalskeflr 40 
—Hermann Werkmflr a ä NC5 BatfuSstr 17 
—Max Itaufm SO 30 Elsenstr 74 
—Otto Beamt Tcgel Allmenbewcg Gia 
—Siegfried Rennfahr Ncnkölli, Richardplatz 20 
—Will) Polsterer Epandan Weißenburger Str 21 
Wilhelm Schmied Lichtenbg Fricdrichstr 70 
Mandelsberg A Schneider X51 Lothringer Str 
34. K X 
—Rosa Hcrrenkonsekt X54 Liniciiflr 215 
—Stimm Silberwr Charlb Küstriner Str 8 X 
«. Mandelsloh Asche Graf Ger Assess W30 
Stiibbenstr 8 X 
—Ina Ww MtncrSdf Trautenaustr 15 X 
Mandelstamm Paul Kaufm SO 10 Adalberi' 
stratze 61 X 
Wandelt August Städt Arb SW 29 Mittenwalder 
Straße 17 
Max Klcnipner SW20 Rütbringetflc 0 
—WilliZigarrcnhdlgNeuköllnMahloioer Str 25.26 
Mander Hermann Technik Lichteubg Bürgerheim' 
slraßc 97 
-T H Direkt WG2 Lühowufer 37 X 
Mandera Slitlon Krim Beamt SW21 Krefelber 
" Bc8 
—Franz Müller^Hemerrdk Jdunasir 44 
—Hans Kranken! Singest Lichtenbg Lückstr 77 
(Post Rumineisburz) 
Manderla Albert Redakt Buchholz Pasewalker 
Straße 94 
—Anna Kürschnerei N05 Reinickendorfer Str 4 
—Emmerich Eigentüm 1^20 GrÄntaler Str 77 E 
—Franz Bäcker N54 Ackerstr 153 
-Johann Krastw Bei SO36 Sorauct Str 24 
—Joseph Jiminerm 0112 Gabriel Max-Str 7 
-Luise Schneid 0 2 JLdenstr 45 
—Paul Schneidermstr s D lf65 Kameruner Str 2 
Manderle Wally Kontorist 027 Blumenstr 79 
Mandke Auguste Putz SO 16 Köpenicker Sie 123 
—6 Banlbeamt Lichtersld Kaiserstr 13 
—Emil Maler Neuköll» Flughasenstr 80 
—Erloin Bankbiami Lichtersld Kaiserstr 13 E X 
Mandl 
—AloISFleilcheiWl!Ic»LuHermai>nPieper.Str8E 
-Arthur Dr-Jng W30 Rofenheimer Str 27 X 
—Ernst Kaufn AVIS Kursiitsteudamm 50 X 
—Fritz Technik Neukölln Weisestr 41. 42 
-Heinrich Dainenmoben Charlb Kantstr 160 T 
—Johanna Papierhdlg W 30 Nollendorsstr 41 
Leopold Aansm Schönebg BerchteSgadener 
Strage 14 X 
-OLkar flolfulal NW40 Paulstr 8 
—OttoDiPlJngen Schöne SgJnnSbruckerZtr22X 
-Richard Ingen NW21 Perleberger Str 3 
-Wilhelm Kaufm W15 Äursürstendamm 184 X 
Maendl 
—'Maendl & 6o BeleuchtnngSlörpcr W15 
Uhlandstr 171. 172 X 
Mandlar Eugen Bertret N65 Mullerstr i03aT 
—Leonhard Drogerie Reinickends Residenzstr 71 
Mändlei«AlberIElcklromo»lS036GörlitzerSIr73 
-Andreas Faktor Buckow Grasmückenweg 6 
Mandler Fritz KraflwFührLberschönewRoedern' 
straße 18a 
-Fritz Optik W50 AnSbacher Str 20. 21 
—Hermann Blume» W50 RegeiiSburger Sir 4 X 
-Hermann Sattlerwr>brk Frohnau Int Fisch. 
gründ 34 E X v 
—Paul Gastw WilmerSds Laueiibnrger Slr 4 T. 
-Wilhelm Icdjn Direkt Dahlcm Rolfsflr 17.19 
-Wilhelm Schiffsbau X055 Samcmardfir 19 
Mändlec Elisabeth Modist 2t24 Glfäffcr Sir5ö 
—Helmut Stttiisin Schmarznidj Sulzaer Str ST. 
—Johanna Wn> Charlb Eichenallee 33. 83a X 
Karl Bertret SW68 Ritterstr 39 X 
Mandlick Alexander GifchästSführ N 58 Schon- 
Häuser Allee 158 c 
MandlingerLtto Matiitotfräs Ftieicnn« .ycrlcl 
straße 1 
Maildlowsky PauIKaiism L03»LansitzerStr44X 
Mandow Heinrich Krasiw Führ Blitz (Srnlrslt 
Nr 60-72 
MaiidowskiHaniiaPensionrinhWIüLudwigllrch- 
straß« 9ft 
Mandvwsky Fritz Itmism N 03 Seesir 30 
—Jenny Frau Charlb Liehensce User 2a 
—Kurt Dr mci> Sau Rat Charlb Fasanensirio T. 
—Ludwig Branere,direkt Schmargends Marien- 
bader S!r 12 X 
—Theodor Tischler NW21 Havelbcrger Sir 9X 
Mandreck^lg„eSStcPPerii,Ol7!II»detSdorferTtr8 
—Richard Einncht NO 18 Weberstr 9 
Maiidrck Herbert Gürtler N018 Friedrichs. 
berget Str 10 
DIand'rella Panl Schlöffet N\V’2l fflirfcit'lt 11 
—Waidemar Banlbeamt Zehlendf EfchcrShaufer 
Weg 23(1 
Mandkkh Ernst kansm Äugest Nenkölln Weisestr 43 
—Gertrud Dipl Ingen Friedrichshg Bruno Wille 
Straße 61 
—Joseph Bäckermstr N5S Schliemaimstr 40 
—Richard Kahlcnhdlg Neukölln Kaiincr Str21.25 
Maiidrysch Paul Fleischer 034 Kadiner Sir 8 
—Bikior MuseumSausseh C2 Breite Str 32 
Mondschein Hirsch Schneid 025 Münzslr 15 
Mandt Anna Spiritnosen N 58 DanzigcrSir77X 
—HerrnianiiHaiiSwartS>V29Milte»>valderS>rS0 
-Karl Postschaff» Charlb Nönnestr 15 
—Max Schneid 0112 Weferstr 22 
—Ciio Pensionär XV57 Steinmetzstt 48 
—Wilhelm Krasiw Führ Charlb Maikowskislrö 
—Wilhel« Ob TelegrZnsp Lichtersld Loreuzslr IßT. 
Mandthey Kurt Schuhm 0112,Aühlischstr 6 
Mandtke HanS Wickler N 65 Malplagnetstr 6 
Mandus Alice Privalicrc Charlb Grolinau» 
slraßo 39 X 
—Fanny Frl Kunstgcwervlcri» Wlö Kursursten« 
ioiiint 24 X 
-Herbert Dentist Charlb WilmerSdorserSir 120T 
—Marii» Rechtsbeistand SXV 29 Kottbuffer 
Damm 31 
Mandwiirf Wilhelm Sckotal SW 01 Plannfer 24 
Manc 
HclmutBeitretWilincrSdsSigmarIngcrSIrl4X 
-Karl Tischler N 31 Anklamer Str 27 
—Klara Frisiersalon fficifecusee Buschallee 7a 
—Richard itmism SW29 Bacrwaldstr 10 
-Richard Krastw Bes WilmerSds Gasteiner Sit6 
Maneck Fritz Photogr Spandan Scgefelderstr32a 
Maneckc f. a. Maneke 
-Adolf SloMetmstt SW19 Linderrstr VV X A7 
Dönh 9217 (2917) 
—Albert HandlgSgeh X31 BersöhnungS-Prival« 
straße 4u 
—Elisabeih Ww W30 Bcrchtesgadcner Str 34X 
-Emil Holzwrfabrk 8016 Adalberlsir 61 X 
—Georg Telegr Jnfpclt- N 4 Keffelstr 79 
—Gustav Monteur ST 31 Ruppiiier Str 5 
—HanS Albrecht RechtSanw SV57 JieienstrllX 
Wohu W30 Lilitpoldstr 22 
—Johanna Agent Pankow Breniierstr 18 
Marie Hauswart Charlb Frilschestr 63 
—Max Buchdruck W35 Schöneberger Ufcr36aX 
—Max Schneider SW68 Markgrafenslr 9 
—Paul Friseur (Hu® Neulölln Warthesir 67 
—Panl Inst Sekt Spandail'Kaiserstr 35 
—Ulrich Ingenieur Charlb Stuttgarter Platz 9 
-ÜB Angestellt SW68 Friedlichste 11 
—Waller jteffner SW29 Bergmaniislr 11 
Maeneikc Friedrich Posameuti er8036Pücklerstrt 
-Max Bnnkvorsteh Mariendf Königstr 54 E 
Manegold Alice Frau W50 Spicherustr 2 X 
—Bmiio Slaufm Neuköll» Hermannstr 25 X 
—Carl Fabrkt Neukölln Planeleiistr X 
—Chnsloph HanSdien 034 Nominier Str 7 
—Emma Eigentüm Lichtenbg Pfarrsir 05 E 
—Erna Stenotypistin Schönebg Am Park 22 
—Franz Dentist NW21 Lübecker Sir 31 
—GPianosbrk Neuköll» Teupitzcr Str 109 T. 
—HanS Bertret SW29 SoliuSstt 30 
-Karl Zeichner Nenkölln Anziiigriiberstr 12 
—Margarete Pension SW29 Gneisenaiistt 6 
—Marie Assistent HeinerSds Jdmiastr 48 
-OSwald Buchbind Neulölln Einser Str 46 
-Otto Gemüse SO38 Maiileuffelstr 69 
—Theodor Hotelbes SW11 SfrefcmamiftcSOE X 
—Sohn Südende Berliner Str 15 X 
—Ursula KoSmelik Charlb Wielandstr 40 
—ÜB Ob eicucrinipcft Sieglitz Markelstr 10 
—Aaltet Werkzeugi» Neuköll,: Emser Slr 70 
—Wilhelm Peiisiouär NW87 Wiclcsstr 35. 36 
-Willy Pranohdlg Neuköll» Bartastr 14 
Manek Fritz Platzmslr Charlb Galvanistr 11.12 
Mancke f. a. Manccke 
—Fritz Mag Beaml Schönbg Gustav Müller-Str4l 
—Marlha Fabrkbes AdlerShf Rudower Chaussee 
Nr 97-99 
—Max Obirsekr Britz Fritz Reuier Allee 7? 
Walter Echirinfutierale Schmöckwitz Liude». 
straße 23 E 
Mamli Max Kausm N54 Lothringer Stt 73 X 
—Sregmrmd Seiltet W60 Neue Ansbacher Strs 
—Wäschesbrk 02 Neue Friedrichstr 38—40 T 
Manelock Simon Kaufm Charlb Leibnizfir59X 
3 
<H*'= 
i 
■ä 
^•v
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.