Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

sr'sj 
-rr-.-, 
: Tj! 
MLHKr 
1617 — 
Matz» 
ilell J. 
1 T. 
öiaifhr Srna grau W16 Bayerische Str 
—Ewald Wächter 031 Jilsilet Sir 18 
—Franz Maschllienschlosf MBS Raumtrslr 22 
—Heinrich Prokurist SW20 Schlelermacherslr21 
—Herwarl Feusterreliilg IfOlS BcBctflr 4 
—Hugo PoUttwIir WjnsM ’ 20 E 
-Jda GeschäslSinhaV SW61 Sliictjcrslr 02 
—Sostj Stalfi« Rciiiickends Nordbahnstr 15 
—Karl Klempner S\V 20 Bäckhslr 30 
—Karl 9M66cl|>oI N68 Srfjtttt £lt8 
-Karl Tischler X53 Stellet Sir 8 ' • 
—Kurt Lust MigcstMil»«rsds Prinzregentenstr 48 
—Ludwig Obslhdlg Wilmersdf Eiuser @ltr45 
—Ludwig 9UichS6l Bimnt Lichlersld B,ah>»S 
slrafee 84. 86 T 
—'P <£ D Maehler ö »i 6 H Tabalwr N 24 
Johauniislr 20. 21 T 
—Paul Mechanik gtit&etmu Taunusstr 28 
>-Roman Poslschassn 034 Tilsiler Sir 67 
—Wilhelm Gaslw Charlb Englische Sir St T. 
—ÜBilljclm HandlgSzeh Charlb Enucrsfi 13 
-Wilhelm MöLtlpoiier 084 WarschantrSK78 
—Willi Möbelpol 084 Boxhagener Sir 13 
-Willi Werkstatt KW Holsteiner Ufer 10 
MahlertNudolsSchleiserPankoioKaiserFritdrich 
Strafet 53 
MahkerweinHaus ZigarreuhdlgKöpenick Schloß 
sir°«° 13 T. 
Slnhlfelb (iJccrgCrjctlciibtud Ne»köIli,Herrs»rlh> 
iltnfct 27 
—Ikarl Tischler Konradshöhe Milanslr 22 
—Max Kransühr Segel Deilstr 25 
-Waller Zimmerm üscißciifcc Slrafee 210 Nr 6b 
—Werner Sltrtolhp Aaulsdl Mahlsdorser Sir 
Nr 62 
Wahlgut SoljaiwtS Znnmen» BritzIimmtrerweg 
Nr 117 
Mahllch Albert Malermstr X4 Lergslr «8 T. 
—Sllols Tankwart N 65 Brüsseler 61t 46 
—SKtigiifi Portier Chcrrlb (Skoliwstt 82. 33 
—Slugust Rektor N11S Grelfenhagencr Slr 20 
—Stirn Frisenr N0B6 Metzer Slr 17 
—Georg Stadlinspekt Schönebg Eisackslr 25 
—ffico«! Telegr Fnspclt SOjÖ @«ljl)at)«trStr 6.7 
—6>uslao Parlier Cfjatlü Nommfeiistr 11 
—HanS Faktunst X 65 LLdrritzstr 19 
—Heinrich Schmied Schönebg Slioiiuiiicntcnflt 38 
—Helmut Kapkan N31 Feldslr 4 T. 
—Paul Ob Kellner NO 85 Saarbrücker 6tr 12 
-Wilhelm Wickler X20Gotbmcr Sie 12. 74 
SDlüljlirfc Marlha Gaslw 2TO55 Christburger 
Slmsic 31 T. 
—Ollo Geschäslssühr Zehlends Laehr'jcher Jagd- 
weq 34 
—'Silljclin Tischlerei X 54 SJnmucnflr 162 T. 
Mählits grill ilvpjttsdjeticb Niederschönhs 
Aeulhstr 11 
Mahlig Erich Straße,ibAng ist NW4Q LehrterSIr 
Nr 44 
88156HflC5to(tlS$tUMenl)6lSo3GSoll5uiittU(ci58 
-Paul Tischler H01S3Bc6erfltl3 
—Theodor Werlsühr Lichleuhg Hagenslr 9 
Mahlin Olga slädt Lehrerin Temxelhs Kanzler 
weg 15 E T. 
—ObBerwalt Sekr Lichlersld MargaretensirsirM 
Mahling Albert Monteur QEfjatto Olbersstr 4 
—Slraalie Ww Frieden»» Jsoldestr 8 T. 
—Arthur Versorg Anw 0112 Weichselstr 27 
—Carl Dr Slud Asscss Schöiiekg WarlburgslrM 
—Elisadetl, Blmuengesch SW29 Fidiciustr Si T. 
—Eise Sekret Tempelhs Kaiser Ailhelm-Slr 42 
—(EmU062t(egr€ctt iSR N68 Lhcheuer Str 24 
—ErichBankkeamtTcmpeIhsKaiscrinAugllfia-Str3 
—Ernst itrajtto Führ Zehlendf Elsestr 5 
—Friedrich Dr »hil Hochschiillchr WilmerSdars 
Koblenzer Str 7 T. 
—Friedrich Eleiicrinspcll S\yßl Bclle-Miance- 
Strafet 61 
-Fritz Malermsir N1J3 Wicherisir 42 
^-Gerhard ksi» Äugest Tegel Moränenweg 61 
-Gusto« Glast« SO 36 Skaliher Str 10» T. 
—'tzmrMahlinz Sisetttot Sirglitz Cmstiiistoil1 
—Hans Werkmsir NeukMn Jnnflr 3 
—Helene Friseimvw Reiinckends Rüllistr 12 ET. 
—Hildegard Dr Aerztln Wilmersds Hinde»- 
Lurgstr 87 T. 
—Juliu« EiShdlg Tempelhf Berlmer Sir 77 
—Juliur Klempnerei Z«hle»d! PoMamer Sir 
Nr 11 E T. 
—Start Ingen PichelLds Rudeiweg 6 
-Karl Maschinist-Friedrichs^ Jtledrkchftr 67 
—Max Ingen NW7 Rrieri-Noch.Plotz 2 
—-SDHo Bankangest SWS9 Miillenhossstr 14 
—Dito StajiiM Sititttfin. R^seggnstrS8. 
—Paul Blumenl-dlg Tunpelhf £0?anielinelfft 2 
-^-P«nl PsSrtner Adlerihs Tu,»sie $iltoria»ett 3 
—Reiichald HUsSweicheMiiärt AdlerLhf Radicke» 
Sitefee 8 ' ' ' 
-Robert Tischler Südende Safrnfir 9a 
—Waller Seit Chemil N113 BH'byer E!c62 ’ 
—Waller Lehrer KöpeKS ÄiiSertste 47' 
-Werner $<aiisliV3rt1mae)ibf’3)iilIiitt'i2T *■- 
—Ailhelil, Nshdl fflhirten&f 6sjau(fctflr'4D ’ 
—Wilhelm 'Ktlifiii $iatkiibi 'Sltclfec SO T. ‘1 
—Wilhelm Mlcrmslc Mariendf GhanRcesfr 39 
MLtzllng Slbolsflinsliu Führ N0C5 ülaiigfltlcf 
Lirafee 10 
—Walter Krasiw FiKjt Britz Citfcl Bkasig-ArSl 
—Wilhelm MulojuBtljöc Marie,idj Dedeiiiigsir 
flocrt’scfjce Haus T. 
MShlir Friedrich Richimsir Wliienau Ernjistr 66 
(Post Borsigivalde) 
—Georg Aerlzeugn, Neukölln Wssmlimlsl« 47 
—Marii» Nevolverbreh STOC Jsntwetpencr Eir4ti 
Mahlilch Albert Malerinslr Xi Garlensle 18T. 
—Slniil ©Seiner NW87 Schlekwizer llfcr 12 
Mihliß Elise Lehrervtt» Sleglitz Rngestr 2 
—FrledÄchPoktinspekt^empekijfBlliideSrin^lE 
—Fritz St rneii pralt Arzt Sxandau Pichelr 
dorser Slr 6 T. 
—Helene Lehrerwm SlaaUn RuiseiNocg 61 T. 
—Hermann Penjionür NO18 £aiiM6ct$cr2(llec 
Nr 149 T. - 
—HeriiiannObPosIIiisPekt^V30Rosenliiimc:Strl0 
—Rclnhold Eleliroiechnik N20 Stolomcilc 27 
Mahlitz Alsred Pensionär Adlcrshf Haikenierg. 
stiliß« 18 
-Ai.ua  Edjiiciicrin U58 Dmijigcr Str 20 
—Erich Fahrsiuhl.Ziihr 8W61 Bliicherstr 6 
—Erich jtaneiibotc SO 10 Gchmib'itr 24. 25 
-Erich Pheivgr N25 Memhardstr U 
—Criist giijchneid ÜT58 Hochmeisterstr 12 
-Erwi» Kausm XO18 Weberftr 63 
—Ferdinand 08 Werktuslr XW21 Llbenbiirger 
Slrafee 28 T. 
—Fra.iz Polier XGö Schöiiiiigilr 2 
—Hermann Strafeb Führ Niederschönhs TreZlow 
flmic 65 
—Ldi> Stau Gastwirtin X 58 Seiiesclderjtr 26 T. 
-Karl Jngeii Sybnia« Elreilstr 33 f 
-Karl Reichst) Jnspelt iR Sleglitz Rugesir 6 
—fliirt lkaufm Slcuföllit Thüriiigcr Slr 13. 14 
—Mariha Wilchgesch K3t Brnnncnstr 60 Wohn 
Nr 140 
-Otto Äausm Nü8 Lychener Slr 4 
—Robert Biiqler XoS Wolliner Sie 49 
—Rndols Kansm Lichlenbg Wolansir 11 
Waller Kausm FrieLlichSsld All-§r>edrichS 
falbe 18b 
-Wilhelm PolHauPi Wachtii,strX4 Kesjellsirl3!> 
-Wilhelm Zigarrenhdlg Köxenick Kaiserin Slw 
giisia-Liktoria-Sir 22 T. 
—Willy Dipl-Ang Lankwitz Haoensieinstr 161 
—Töpsermslr Neiilölüi Boddinsir 13 
Mählitz Adalbert Tischler Sjpantai Hochgerichls- 
slrafee 9 E 
—AntailiiZinimerinstNiiwSpandauÜuhiierisirWE 
—Erteilt Schmied Spanda» Börniikcr Slr 30 
Georg Schlosser Spandair Falstassweg 19 
—'HRählitz Baiigesch Spandau ltul)nctf[ii22ET 
—Mariha Svaudan Börnicker Str 86 E 
—Paul Werkmsir Spaiidrm Slrafee 505 Nr 3 
MLHlij Hngo Sirafeeni Schassn S036 ©äi- 
litzer Sie 32 
9JtafjtterÄM:t06Sc!bti:c6NW403m>ali&ciifie55a 
Mahkke Albert Lackier JT65 Oudenardcr Str 2 
—Alberl Reichib StellwerkLmjtr Karlshst $«B' 
kowallec 52 
—Albrecht Seisenhdlg X65 Sxrengelslr 1 
—9(lma Lehrerin a D Brih Chausseestr 9 
—Bernhard Sonesyonbeitt Sleukötlii Xreylotott 
Straße 95. 66 
—Carl Lederzuschneid S5S Kasianienallee 85 
—Emma Schwester Ülculöflit Goelheflr 15 
—Erich Dihl Aausm Liihiersld Pertisauer Weg 11 
-Erich Schlosser Ü0 55 Daiizigcr Str 9 
—Erich Schristsetz 0112 Gryphiiissir 24 
—Ernst Fleischer SO 18 GolfjeiiiitSfti 12 
—Ernst Schuhi» Spanba» Melllesir 1 
—Ernst Stadlinspekt ffltlwerSdf SBilhclmSmielOO 
—Erwin fimifrn Schönebg Lenihener Slr ö 
—Eileiit fltim Assist 0 34 Sochhcnilstr 40 
—Erwin P»106 Wachtmstr SO 36 SBoiichiftt 68 
—Franz Baugesch Steglitz Kuiclihosstr 61 T. 
—Franz Rektor Neukölln Richardstr 73.74 T. 
-Friedrich Oberbaurat Pros Lichters Albrechslr 
Nr 11 E *8 8, 3455 
-Fritz Mist N65 Afrikanisch« Str 117 d 
—Georg SSonieur SichltiiSg Roedeistr 67 
—Gusse» Architekt Segel Marzahnstr 16 T. 
—«»statt ©geiitiim SBiiij <3ctmaniaptonnnatit 
Nr 34.16 E T. 
—Gnsfa» Grofesleischnmstr Weifeensee Wilhelmsir 
Nr 21 E T. 
-Gustav Sch»hm XOöo Smmamiclsitchilc 21 
—Älifiav '•StaitBemiislc XW87 FlniiLlirger 
Slrafee 26' 
—Sans Prosess Charlb Kaiserdamm 18 T. 
—Hani Tankwart Echöneig Peler Bischer-Sir 10 
- (Post Yriedemu) 
—8«5ett AngesieN! Spanda» Chamissoslr 47 
—Hermann Eigeiilüm Mariensld Benzsir Lkahlke 
scher Haus E. ’ " 
—Karl Expedient X54 GhorincrSlt 73 
-Kerl Schmiel Neiikölln Thüringer Sit 18 
—Kurt Juzeiiieür Wc«fjf ®e'Mjbto(l»'22^' 
—Louis Schneidtr Svmida»' WaNtslr! 15 
—Ciiciu SckcjrosiO'WSO Stijraillsjtr' Sie 33 
—Rargartle Siciiofljplftiit 'X1I3 Czaknitä>!ji< 
Sira^c 18.-18i ’ ‘ ' . ■ 
Mahlke Maria 1 
©reifet 14 
Sortiererin NAV21 Havelberger 
Mahl«wEri«i,i Ltabüarzt CtzarlbDahlmannslrir. 
Fran; Tischler SlcuIBtsn Biebrichstr 10 
-Martin Poslassisl XC5 Reiniikendorset Sir 97 -Fred! Tr phil Ob Reg Ral NWS7 Enke von 
™" k— ™ Iirylow Platz 2 T. 
-Friedrich strafn« Führ Pankck» Prenzlaner 
Promenade 190 (Post Weifeeusec) 
-Fritz Fuhrherr Neinickeuds Slesidenjstr jo,3. 
—Fritz Ingen Trexlow Köpenicker Landstr 127 
-Frltz Karioffelgrofehdlg Tempel- Theodor 
Stankc-eit 7 T. 
-Fritz Jtnufin Sleglih Albtechislr 33 T. 
-Fritz itmslto Führ Sieglitz Fregestr 86 ' 
—Fritz Schlosser Llchlerjld ßotciilslc 14 ,jir 
—Fritz Tischler Spanda» Schnlzensir 12 
—© Tischlerei gehlends Schollmüllerslr 23 T. 
-Georg Nanlbcamt x9t N\V 40 Ealoinsir 8 
—8>eorgPoslLeamlLichIerfldHi»benbnrgdamm75a 
-Georg Dr phil Pros Ob Slndiendlrelt i R 
Lichlersld linier den Eiche» 114 T 
—Anstatt Mmirerpol SW 29 Boilhslr 44 
-Guffnu SBctsich Seaml SW29 Fliictaflr Ift, 
—Helene Poslassisl Slcglitz Ahornstr 16 
—Hellmuth Bllrogch Schönebg Sponholzslr 34 
(Post Friedman) 
—Helmut Slemsetz NeinickeiidsHoiländelslr 184 
—Hermann 8 ras twFiihrSteglih^»i»nermannslr3L 
Htuimim Malerei X 4 lkhausieestr 103 T 
Hermann Maurer Heil>gensee T»i Ergelariind64 
-3 06 Sie, Aal Steglttz Schlofesir 71-73 X 
—Fda Verwalt X 4 Bergslr 52 
—Johannes Kellner X54 Stmmenflt 194 - 
—Siilint Mamer Lichlersld Roonslr 11a 
—jmt Karl Garagenbelr Paukow 8ctlincrStt70T. 
—Karl' Äanzl Stilist SBoimset- Schiisersir 22 
—Karl Zimmerm XO 43 Georgenkirchslr 30a 
—Suit Eisendreh Wilmersds Setmolipt Sii: 69 
—flurl Kaiifiii SW61 JTetzbachslr 22 
—Jtiirt ksin Angest Charlb Tanroggener Slr,6 
-Ludliilg.Schlosser Wilmersds Landauer Eli 11 
—Margarete Buchdruck X31 H»ssil«,str 59 
—Marie Wl» fiichTctlld Hindenkurgdamm 85» 
—MirihaWw Kontoristin SO 3aS6al6el»at|lr 65 
—Räx Korrektor Jleulöfsii Bodeslr 21 
—Was Ääurcr N113 Dänensir 19 
—Max Schlosser X20 Dronlheimer Slr 20- 
—OSkar Reg Rat > R Charib Horsiweq 10 
-‘Diio Kassenbole Lichters Jungsernsiieg 4 
—DUo Maurer Tharlb Rlckerlstr 2 
—Otto Schreibwrhdlg MahlSd hönoloerSirKO E 
—Paul Feriispiech Ueberwach Monteur 0112 
Doiseslr 19 
—Paul Kansm Stralan Friedrich J»nge.Sir3E 
—Paut Pol Selr a D X53 Franseckystr 45 
Paul Reichsb Fnspekt Lichlersld Enziansir 
Bhs Boia» Garlcn T. 
—Paul Schlösse! SO 36 Harzer Slr 87 
—Paul Telegr Leilgseufsch Markeiids Marien^ 
selber Sir lt 
—Richard Bankbeamt Sleglitz Schadenrute 8 
—Richard Maler SW29 Graeseslr 36 
—Rudolf MilchlMg Reinicknds Scharnweberstr49 
—Walter Sekr Wrlmersds Liitzenslr 11 
—Werner staiifm Schiuargendf Eunoslr 46 T. 
—Wilhelm Stausin Wilinersdf Prinzregenlenstr 53 
—Wilhelm Osensetz Steglitz Feuerbachslr 47 
—Wilhelm Tierzucht Reiuiikendf Schönholzer 
Weg 78 E 
MIliENcdientAohannirlhalA>n^rünenAngcr1L 
-Willi Maurer SW29 Böckhslr 41 ' 
—Willi Poslhelf W67 Steinmetzsir 4 
MahlS Karl Hauswart Schönebg Martin Luther» 
Strafe« 50 
—Richard Angestellt Spandau Achenbachslr 7, 
Mahltig Rlldoks Kohlenhdl» Schmargenbs Hei» 
llgendammer Sir 26 T. Wohn Breite Slr 19 
Mahl, «listen Eluis NW7 Manenstr 28 
—Paul Schneider Weifeensee Slreustr 114 ■ 
Moehmel Herbert Pol Wachünstr 0 27 Andreas» 
Platz 2 
—Willi Stausin WO Potsdamer Str 132 
M«hmkellIrichFngenieurSlemenSstRohrdamnl50 
Wilhelm Materrnitr^O 55Li>>pchner Sir 23 T. 
Mahn s. a. Maahir 
-Stiels Geldech SO 18 Kniprodesir 119 
—Alüert Buchdruck X Sambesi str 00 (Post 
Plötze»!«) E 
—Albert Zimmerm Neukölln Weserffr 57 
—Alfred Bankbeamt Tharlb Wielandsir 8 
—AmaniuS Ingenieur Zehlends Seehosstr 41 E 
—Amandus Dr jut Syndikus Steglitz Rothen* 
burgflr 3 T. • 
—Angelika Ww Steglitz Peschkesir H 
—Anna Ww Heiligensee Am Hirschwechsel 29 E 
-Arthur Werkmsir Bohnids Adlersir 5 E (Post 
Qrünait) 
Aligust Strafeenb Schafin Segel Me Brügge 
Weg 07 
—Bernhard Pol Sthülietttschönhi Kötnerfir 22 
—Bruno Anslreich 0U2 Soniitogslr 26 ' 
—Äse Dairitnhnlsaton SW 19 Alte JakoiflrVO 
—Else ttw Obeksiteiilii Tempelhs Berliner Slr 152 
T* ' ; ’ ! ' " - 
—Erich Kalis,» SiJjtitsll Booihsir 7 
•Jcmji RdichsbBeawi Mahksds Hönowli Dr 141 
—Liväld-Pol Beamt SW29 Gntlsenanslr 55 T. 
—Max Gelderheb Spanbau Slrafee 41 Nr 53 
—Max Kilusm X113 Schiettbeliier Slr. 6 
—Olio Gaslte Charlb Stuttgarter Platz 13 T. 
—Pmil Bangesch 0112 Boxhagener Slr 47.48 T. 
—Paul Grofeiltischtrmstr Weifeensee Eharloliei» 
kurzer Slr 110 
—Paul Friedrich Kansm TchöntbgCranachsir52 
(Post Ftielcimii) T, , , 
—Rtinhold Kassier X81 fijtnimslr 80 
—Richard Jilgtn @|iandau Kerslcittiieg' 0 
—Richard Kellner SW68 Neuenbnrger Slr 19 
—Robert EisenbJilspekt aDX llSScherenbergslr 8 
—Rudols Ptnsionär Charib Osnabrüiker Slr 
-Rudolf Poliermflr Niedtrschönhs KarowerSlrLS 
—Biklor Sladistlr Wilhtlmihg Wilhtlmslr 15 
Walter Schrislseh Neukölln Selchower Slr 14 
-Wilhelm Archilekt Lankwitz Franktnlaler llser 
Nr 11a T 
—SSiftictni Maler SNV29 Fidicinstr 22 
-Wilhelm Werliustr Britz Jahnslr 13 
—Will» Dreher X113 Schirelbeiner Slr 6 
—Willi Kansm SO 36 Snlzhayner Str 24 
—Krasiw Führ Friedeiian Lesöttresir 2t 
Mahlkliecht Erna Frl X 05 Sch»l>lr 5« 
—Paul Poflbelr Rrb 0112 Liebigslr 34 
—Paul Strafecnb Führ Reinickends Pankower 
Allee 45 
Mahlkow Anna Kanssr Tegtl Schlieperslr 60 
—Angnsie Psörinerin Schönebg Fregeslr 58 
—Gertrud Friseur W 50 Geisbergsir 22 
—H Eichgehilse Schönebg Ebersslr 66 
—Karlpens Beamt Mleiiail Conradslr 14 (Post 
Dorsigwalde) 
—Mein Tircllnee Neukölln Biebricher Slr 12 
—Cito Bett Beamt Lichlersld Schwelmer Str 10 
—Cito Schlosser N65 Kameruner Slr 47 
-Paul Monlenr N 65 Seeslr 118 
-Richard Buchdruck SO 16 Schmidslr 9a 
—Willi Friseur XO 18 Eibingtr Slr 6 
Mahluiann 
—'Mahlmann!. Schmidt GrofehdlgsDrncktreiIed 
SW19 Kommandanienslr 14 T 2(7 Töich 7165 
-Carl Gaslw 017 Fruchlstr 37 
—Georg Fleischer 0112 Grünberger Slr 8 
—Georg Kausm TrePtol» Pudersirafee 2 T. 
-Kurt Maser 84 Bergslr 54. 
-Maria Ww V6Q SmittskA? T. 
—Paul Major Eharld NtlchSslr 107 T. ' 
Mählmann Hans Dr phil Chemik Nikolassee 
Aleinaiineiiflr 11 T 
—Peler BeamtNenköllnKaiserFriebr>ch>Sir94.95 
Mahlnieister Arno Schneider WaidmannSlusl 
Waidmannsir 95 
—Bruno Schuhmmslr Chatlb Uhlandslr 184 T. 
—Ludwig Kausm SW68 Simeonslr 29 
—OlloObMaschineilmslrNeuköllnHobrechlflrlS.17 
Mahlo s. a. Mahlow, Malo » Malow 
—Carl Fnlarsieuarb 842 Wasserlorstr 69 
—Erich Seisenhblg KanlSdorser Slr 8 E 
—Ernst Sleinschleif 017 Slralauer Allee 20a 
—Ernst Werkmjtr N>ederschö»ew Kölnische Str 63 
—Gertrud »lo Rechn Rat Sleglitz Bahnsir 1 
—Günther Bankttorsteh Steglitz Albrechtstr 91T. 
-Giislao Maler NW87 Pasealslr 17 
—Gusia» Tischler Lichienbg Eitelstr 81 
—Hermann Bankbeamt Lankwitz Mühlensir 34 
—Hermann Zimmerm NeuköllnLlchtenrader Slr31 
-Kurt Maschinenschloss Biesbs Königstr 114 
—Martha Büroangtst X 65 AntwerpenerStr.47 
—Oswald Kausm W30 Hohenslaiiscnslr 52 
—Otto Buchbinderei N113 Wicheristr 10 
—Ollo Buchdnick SW29 Grimmslr 3 T. 
—Otto Krasiw Führ 0112 Oderstr 9 
-Ollo Krasiw Führ BieSdf Gleiwitzex Sir 29 
—Otto Maurer Schönebg Bahnftr 44 
-Cito Technik SW68 Wilhelmsir 12 T. 
—Paul Mechanik 034 Weidenweg 66 
—Paul Tischler SO 36 Naunhslr 66 
-RichardMinistStviaWKikndjNanh«imerStr28 
-Robert Bau Ob Jnsptkt Zehlends Waldemar- 
slrafee 27 (Post Schlachtende) T. 
—Wallet Maurer Schönebg Tempelhoser Slrl8 
—Wlli Tischler 0112 MatkoI»Skystr2 , 
Mahlow s. a. Mahlo» Malo n. Malow 
—Aböls Krim Sekr N055 «rellslr 55 • 
—Mbert Frisenr X58 Oierberger Slr 27 
—Albert Friseur SPandan Württembergstr 8 
—AlbertMeurer 0112 Pellenkosersir 14 
—Äthit 06 FmaiizinspeÜ Lichienbg Augilslastr 19 
—August Maurer X65 Brüsseler Slr 22 
—Berihold Kausm Neukölln JuliuSstr 39 
-ikarl BäLermslr 017 Breslauer Slr 32 ET. 
—Eduard Bäcker N055 Jmmanuelkirchstr 35 
—Eduard'Elge'nlüur Zehlends Glockenslr 27 ET. 
-Elisabeth Statisch Wilmersdl Kahlflr 23. 
—Elise HandelSsr Charlb Poksdamer 'Str 35 
Erich Dr jnr Ob Magisir Rai Sanlroitz'Schitl' 
strafet 5a T ' 
-Eslch Ma!chM«^nhr''SteM, KchWshosslr'4 
—Erich Tischlermsir Lichtenbg' SZoiirmfciiftr 13 
i
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.