Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

« v^- ;V-V>y/ f13(r*^V'7- 
Luplolv 
1603 — 
Lüstiü 
Teil I. 
Lichlow KarlKrastwFWilmersds Badensche Slt36 
—Kurt Schlosser Spanbau Lutherstr 17a 
—Marie Ww Hohrnschvnhs Dimtesk 90 E 
—ülioi Pensionär Spandau Millelstr 10 E T. 
—MaxSchriftsetz Charlb Am Bahnhof Juugsern- 
heide Platz'sches Haus 
—Paul Handelsm 0112 Odersir 12 
—SB Pensionär Charlb Kainminer Sir 34 
—Wales Echlossermstr NW21 Stromstr 7 
—W!IhelmSchloIserStaaken(Garlcnsladl)Schi!dt> 
strafte 61 
—Wilhelm Strabenbahnsühr Schönebg Rubens- 
stratze 6a 
LüpnitzErtchVefchäslSführ Lichteubg Kielblockstr 1 
r. 
—Ferdinand Graveur Hohenschönhs Schöneichcr 
Strafce 14h 
-Fritz Tischler N4 NovaliSstr 7 
—Georg Beamt NikolaSfee Wannseestr 169 
—Karl Schlosser Segel Allinenbeweg 45 
—Max Dreher Hohenschönhs Goeckestr 14 
—Max Schlosser N 31 Lortzingstr 3 
—Max Tischler N20 Grüntaler &hM> 
-Otto Balltechnik Pankolv ParaeelfuSstr 60 
—Otto HanSmstr W 68 Jägerstr 52 
—Paul Architekt itorlähft TreSkowallee 86 
—Paul Lehrer KarShst Hentigstr 1 
—Paul Schneider N018 Büschingstr 31 
Lup» Niko Artist N24 Friedrichsir 129 
Lupoehu Karl Bauanschlüg NOöö Marien- 
burger Str 31 
Litpp Friede! Dentist GcTjöneBg Cranachstr J 
(Post Friedenau) 
-Fritz Dentist W62 Lnlherstr 26 T. 
—Fritz Kausin N20 GliidäEurger Sir 2 
^-Gustav Fleischennslr SW29 Nostitzftr 28 
—ttttsla» Fnhrgesch Lichlenrabe Angerinünder 
Strab-16 ET 
—Gustav Sdjncidennflr W35 Steglitzer Str 47 T. 
—Helmnlh Schneider Lichlenbg Kunzeweg 6 
—Hermann Fleischer N018 Elbinger Str 26 
—Karl Kürschner Oberschonew Deulstr 13 
—Minna Ww Eigentümerin Weitzensee Heiners- 
dorser Sir 37 B 
—Otto Fleischer Segel Berliner Str 3 
—Paul Zapser 0112 Bolglstr 19 
—Werner Rechnmigspiüscr ■ SiemenSst Rohr» 
barant 32b 
—Wilhelm Fleischerei X31 Slumcmimbct Sk 7J 
—Willi PhotogrNeukollnKaiferFriedrich<Slr5S.60 
—WilliNeprodultAitgestNenköünRtchllrdPlahllT. 
LuPpaGertrudMoniii!rerin8036Manteilffeiftr39 
—Oskar Artist N4 Chansseestr 40 
—Paul Ijm Angest Neulölln Leinestr 31 
—Richard Jnspekt a D Steglitz Birkbuschstr 10 
—Richard ReichSb Arbeit 017 Lange Str 19 
-Walter Gerüstbau NW87 Franllinstr 21 
Luppe Hermann Dr jur Oberbürgernistr a D 
ySytefibi Sijcfit 2 T 
—Margarete Schneiderin SW29 Miiienwalder 
Strafe 29 
Lueppert Helmuth Schlosfer8036 Aeichenberger 
Stratze 79.80 
-Oskar Posischaffn SO 36 Liegnitzer Str 33 
» Luppi» Friedrich Dr Frbr Wilwerödf Warneck. 
ftrasje 10 T. 
Läppte Fritz Steindruck X65 Schönlvalder Sir 24 
—Georg SchlofferWtlenatlOranienbtirgerSirW 
—Max Stratzenb Schaffn N20 Chrisiianiastr 14 
Lüppkeir August Exped SW29 Frieseustr 23 
Lupprian Carl BankprokurSieglitzMartinstt? T. 
—St Ww Neukölln Neckarstr 1. 2 
LuPfchatEmma Ww Zehlendf MachnowerStr 6 
Lüpschlitz s. a. Lipschitz u. Lipschütz 
—Also»« DrRechtSaillv »Notar W57iBiiloluiit28T. 
—Klara Priratiere WilmerSdf KarlSrnherStr30T. 
Lüpfen Focho Schriftleiter WilmerSdf Kaisev 
aliee 63 T. 
LuPtowMaxMöbelPol!er0112§rtedrichKarl»Str2 
Lur Karl Breiniereitechu Charlb Schlohstr 4 
—Rudolf Architekt Tempelhs Berliner Sir 79 
Stier Ernst Krasiw Führ SO 30 Oppelner Str 31 
—Hubert Werkmstr Weitzensee Lehderstr 12—15 
—Karl Revisor 017 Mühlenstr 2.3 
—Maria Plällcrri N31 Hiissilensit 69 
—Maria Schneider SW61 Hornstr 11 
—Max Schlosser Lichienbg Kantstr 8 
Sure Franz Metalldreh 8W19 Friedrichsgracht 3 
LurchGerhardSchlosserLichtenbgTürrschmidistrl3 
(Post Rummelsb) 
LuraS Ilse Kontorist 2T66 Sansibaiftr 46 
Luras-Mosny Helene Schneiderin W30Barba> 
rossastr l 
—Herm Schneider.Steglitz Bergstr 76 
—Hermann StadtamtSrat Charlb Kirchplatz 3 T. 
SurtC Otto Stmism Neulölln JoaSstr 28 
Lüreubaum Karl Dr-Jng Dipl ?,ng AdlerShs 
Aliheider Sir 19 
Surf Karl Ob Jng NW7 Karlstr 11 
Sßrgen Arnold Schlosser Neuköiln Kirchhosstr 31 
—Josef Ob Zollsekr Neukölln Schierker Str 6 
LuvIaJwan, Gcfongtehr Charlb Bletbtreustr 44 
T. 
Lurie Areadie ehern Ruff Rechisanio Wlöflur 
sürstendamm 20a T. 
Sntic Ernst E Kansin NW7 Ani Zirkus 12.12a T. 
—Grigor Kansm AV16 Pariser Sir 18. 18a T. 
—Heinrich Dr Kausm V/30 Barbarossastr 39 T. 
LurkHanS Elektrik Friedenau Stubenrauchstr 58 
—HansJoachimDiplFng Stein knSstNaialiSsteig 8 
2Brt Aalier Ladesnhr SiemenSst Schulstr 6a 
Lilrkc August« Seisenhdlg Riederschönew Berliner 
Siratze 62 
LiirkenS Johann Garienbaubetricb Mahlsdj 
Winklerstr 41 E. 
Lllrmanil Karl Drogist M20 Schwedenstr 1 T. 
Lurrman» Adolf Opernsäng WilmerSdf Karls 
ruher Str 30 T. 
Button Heine Bankangest Pankow Gaillardstr 1 
Lurtz Fritz Werlmstr Wiltenan Lübarser Slr 98 
LurzAlbin Meier Reiniikeudk Thnrgaucr Sir 28 
-Georg Steinmetz N055 (SttifStvalbet EU 115 
LuS Jakob Manrerpol Charlotienbg Hebbelstr 7 
—Teophil Telegr Arb NOö Panlstr 86 
L»s Slrlur Maschinenbau Spnndan Äon?oidia> 
sirahe 48 
—Minna Ww Lankwitz Kaiser Wilhelm-Str 122T 
—Otto Schlosser Spandan Jägersir 41 
LusanSky Carl Posiassist SW616aacl6ctgctSlt 7 
—Hermann Maurer 031 KopeiniknSstr 19 
—Hermann Siadiobinspekt Mariendf Didosir 6 
—Paul Hauswart SW 61 Warienburgstr 7 
Lusatis Friedrich Dreher Tegel TreSkowstr 3.4 
Lusch Dorothea vw Bankrat «tezlitz Klingsorstr26 
—Eniilie Privaiiere FriedrichShg Königsir 2 
—Erich Schneider 0112 Schcmttocbctfk 52 
—Erich Zigarrenhdlq 0112 Söuifjctgeiier Str27 T 
—Franz Rentier AilnierSdf Wilhelmsane 27 
—Fritz kausm Angcst Schmargendj Breite Sli 5 
—Fritz Schlosser N113 Bornholnier Str 80 
—Helene Ww WilhelniSruh Lessingstr 14 E 
Hermann Landesingen Schmargendf ftolbcger 
Platz 3 
Karl Krasiw Führ SW 29 Heimftr 20 
Karl Landw WilhelniSruh Lessingstr H 
—ölaiic Gewerbelehr Sieglitz »<i:,morste °C 
Ätariha Zigarre» SO36 Maybachufer 44.45 T. 
—Max Wursisbrk Weitzensie PistoriuSstr 109 T. 
Otto Apothek W35 PoiSdanlcr Sir 121k 1, 
Otto Bäckernistr FriedrichSsld Wilhelmstr 42 
—Otto jDlllch KarlShst Doroiheasic 19 T 
—Olio Werkzeugdich SW 19 DreSdencr Sir 37 
—Paul Buchdruck SO 36 Maybachnser 44 45 T 
-RichardLaudw Friedrichssld Sdj!oSto31.32ET 
—Siegfried Lasifuhrunlern WilhelmSrnh Lessiug- 
siratze 13 T. 
—Willi Lithograph N113 Wichertstr C 
L»ich Albert Kraitw Rü(it 034 Ebertystr 62 
—August EigeutümWittenanBahnhossir 32 ET. 
—Serif;! Verwalt N54 Veteranenstr 1 
-GUI Kolouirlwr ÜBilfeimu Bahiihasstr 32 
—Erich Kohlen Bittenaii Bahiihossir 32 T. 
-Ernst Schnhm W36 Körnersir 22 
—Fritz Lehrer Paiikow Wollanlstr 13 
—Herinann Schneider N31 Streliner Sir 70 
—Luise Zimmermstrww Pankow Florastr 13 E 
—Mathilde Schneiderinstrin Spaudau Weitzew 
bürget Slr 14 
-Olio Plahmsir Roseuthal Hanptflr 107 
—Walter HandlgLgeh SO 16 flöptitiict Str 121a 
—Willi Kausiu Pankolv Hehnstr 24 
—Willy Eisenwrhdl, Pankow Florastr 13 T. 
—Willy Magisir Angest N 58 Schwebtet Slr 237 
Luschard Max ÜJtöbelpoI Weitzensee geltem 
berget Stt 179 
Lufchati Karl Kraitw Führ K 58 AHIbecker Str 19 
Lusche Elise Ww Gigeitlüm WilmerSdf Berliner 
Striche 138 E 
—Emma Kolonialwrhdl Buchholz Berliner 
Siratze 62 E T 
Erich Fleischermslr Wartenbg Dorfstr.'6 E 
—Erich Kausm Tempelhs Alboinstr 107 
—Ernst Kontroll W 60 Spichernstr 22 
—Günther Kansm Schöncbg Hanptstr 119 T. 
—Gustav Maler Wilmersds Berliner Str 143 
-Gustav Maureipol Buchholz Rosentaler Sir 6 
—Heinrich Pensionär Buchholz SSertinci 36 E 
—HcrmaiinTischlerKarIShstPrinzAdaIberl<Strl7 
—HerthaVerkäufennSchönekgTeinpeIhoserSlri6 
—Karl Landw Buchholz Hanptstr 2 E 
-Otto Ladeschassn Bnchholz Mühlenstr 3 E 
-Otto Magisir Arb Buchholz Berliner Sir 36 E 
—Dito Posischaffn Blankenb Burgwallstr 22 
—Panl Technik N68 Rhinower Str 2 
—Richard Fleischermslr Falkenbg Dorfstr 8 E 
-Rudolf Koch N68 Schliemaunstr 11 
—Theodor Gärtnerei Steglitz Breite Slr 8 
—WalterPosthilfSschaNnNiederschöithsCharloitew 
ffra&c 8 
fiufche Fritz Postbeämt 034 Libauer Str 8 
L«scheiAlIrebKa»sntTempelhIEscheiSheimeiSK3 
-Ewald PolWachtmstr o D NW87 GotzkowSk, 
sttaße 14 T. 
Lusche» Adolf Technik Schönelg Feurigstr 62 
—Fritz Dt phil h c Direkt Steglitz Friedriche 
siratze 3a T ' 
LuschcnSkiJohannes Manrerpol 8036Wrangel> 
stratze 4 ' 
Luscher Adolf Garlenarü Charlb Bleibtreuft! 62 
-Alsred Magistr Angest i R W67 Goebenstr 12 
LuscherAugustMechanilReinickendsWalderseestr27 
—Elfe Magistr Beamiin Neukölln Weisesir 63 
Franz Musterzeichner SW68 Wilhelmsir 21T. 
—Fritz Heizgslechnik Charlb Bleibiieustr 62 
—Gustav Slciicrinspcll Sieglitz Feuerbachstr 67 
—Hermann PrivBeami Neulölln Emsei Slr 8 T. 
-Hermann Stickerei 0 27 Alnmenstr 88 T 
—Johannes IteKermstr Neukölln Leykesir 6 
—Max Klempiier Nenlölln NerihelsdorserSIrll 
-Max Tischler Reinickeuds Airlenstr 65 
Oskar GeschäsiSsnhr Lankwitz Scharzhosberger 
Siratze 1 
L!ischerSNbertZigarren5!eiiköllnPannierstr35.38T. 
—Hermann Pol Mftr > R Mariendf Sliihgeltoeg; 
Nr 60 E 
-Hermann Dr Sieg Rat Schiiiargenbf Salz- 
Dtunnec Str 48 (Post ßjrtmttualb) T. 
—Mox Gastw Neukölln iRenletstr 41 T 
Luschert Karl Pensioiiät SO 18 Wcbcrsir 21 
Stöbert ReichSb Schasgn AdlerShs BiSmarckstr 49 
—Wilhelm Verkauf Lanllvitz Rcmtlculucg 
v. Lufchka Karl Gustav Prokurist Gdjinargenlj 
Teplitzer Sie 12a 
Lnschnat Ariiir Tischler X 65 Liebenwalder Sir 7 
—Bruno Klempner SO 36 Reicheuberger Sir 60 
-Christian Kausm Friedenan Gotzlerstr 21 
—David Schriftflell Schönebg Hanplstr 37 
—Griid Lederwr Pankow Berliner Slr 76 
—Franz AmISgeh Lichlersld Krumme Slr 5 
-Franz Gaslw Marzahn FriednchSfelder 
Chaussee Luschuat'scheS .Haus E T. 
—Georg ReichSb Sekr Griiiiewald Bahnhosstrl 
—Gustav Schmied Spanda» Lynarstr 17 
-Helene Plältgesch Charlb SBinbscheibstt 40 
—Henry >Kraslw Flihr Weigensee Friedrichstr38 
—Henry Registrat N 68 Gleimstr 23 
—Henry Schlosser fficisienfee Lehdersir 94 
Max Krankenpsteg SW 11 Haliesche Sir 23 
Olio Schmied SiemenSstitdl Sternfelder Sir 
(Familienhänser) 
Luschiiath E In® Mariendf ?leiico3ilt8T. 
Emil Ob Postselr Neukölln Nichardstr 31. 32 
—Emil Schlosser Spandau Garlenfelder Slr 
Nr 117. 119 
—Ernst Telegr Arb K113 Driesenet Str 4 
—Hermann HandelSm Spandau Kanalstr 4a. 4b 
—PanlKohlenhdl Spandau Kanalstr 2a. 2b Wohn 
(äattenfelbct Slr 121 T. 
—Rudolf lauint Angest Waidmannililst Sranicü- 
bnmin 6 
Luschner Dllo Fischionserven üSilmttäbs Berliner 
Stratze 127 
Liifchvw Alsred SchriftstellCharlbMaikowskistrll3 
—Maria Schueiberin Neulölln Hermannstr 17 T. 
—Dllo Mobelleur N58 Diinckerstr 69 
—Aillh Tapez 034 Romiiiier Slr B 
LuSciirSki GerhardSleinsetz X 58 Rhinower Stt 10 
i'ftass-f August Rektor N£0 Prlnzenalle« 6 
Luft Ludwig Monleur Rudow Köpeuicker SIr llO 
-Max Schaffn Charlb Rönlgenstr 11 
Lüsebring Paul Fremdenheim 017 Koppenslr 83 
—Wilhelm Schweißet MW 87 Huttenstr 7 
Lusebrink Hugo SlcijchermflrN’65 02üitrstr49bT. 
Lusensky Hans Dr phil Grnnewald Hnmboldtl 
slratze 13 T. 
Luser HanS Stereotyp SO 36 Beermannstr 4 
Lufert Max Klempner 8036 Nannynstr 12 
». Lust Elisabeth Gräfin vw Ob Aintianwalt 
Spandau Plantage 4 
—Susanne Sophie Gräfin Schiisistellctin SW68 
Zimmetslr 68 T. 
Lust Ernst Kausm W35 Lützowsir 106 
Lusiak Franz Krafiw Führ Charlb Guerickestr 41 
Lustewicz Sylvester Arbeit Neukölln Elbestc 1.2 
Luffcwitz WladiSlanS Kraftw Führ N065 
GreifSwalder @k 37 
Lusk 
•Lusk * Soltr, Künstlerfarbcnfbrk., 80 36, 
Skalitzer Str.3 T. F1 MplE Tel-Adt. Elelh» 
färbe. Jnh. Carl F. Jäger u. Henuaim Lusk. 
— Gertmd Ww SW29 Zofsener Str 32 E T. 
—Hermann Kausin SO toStärhschiS User4S—BOT. 
—Richard Film Ingen K018 Birchowstr L 4T. 
—Werner Ziv Ingen SW29 Zosfener Str 82 
SüStc Adolf Antoschloff N31 Strelitzer Str 44 
SueStiewici Leokabia Schneiderin Charlb 
Mommsenstr 13 T 
Liiskow Albert Hanswart "WG2 Lützowplatz 9 
-Alfried Bankaniest Buckow Marienfelder 
Chaussee 43 
—Emil Kraftw Führ 034 GuienerStr 60 
—Erich Werkzeug!» Charlb Jlsenbnrger Str 32 
-^Ferdinand Pensionär Spandau Burscheider 
' Weg 48 v 
-Fritz Drogeriebes NW21 Stephanstr 30 T. 
—Hermaun Schneidennstr Charlb Pestalozristr 91 
—Otto HaiiSiuslr 0 2 Kaiser Franz Joseph 
Platz Opernhaus 
—Dito HandelSm Neulölln Nichardstr 99 
—Panl Kraftw Führ Reiniäendf Klixstr 32 
-Paula Ism Angest Manenselder Cyaussee 43 
Ob Fenerwehrm Pankow Elubnitzstr 17 
Lüömann ' 
—Jnsnian» u Zimmermann EinkausSbüro SW68 
Alte Iakobstr 20. 22 T. 
Lüöniaui, Catly Versorg Anwärt Neukölln Sie», 
friedstr 6 
-Friedrich Minist AmISgeh \V8 Oberwallstt 1.2 
SnSnieiet Wilhelm Gastw Charlb Sophie Cl,at> 
lolle-Str 105 T. 
Lues, Mar Kausm XOöö Elbinget Stt 31 
-Panl ObMaschüiistMesthafen Berwallgsgebd 
(Post Plötzcnsee) 
-Willi Pforlner 02 Kloslerstr 63. 67 
Lucssc Erna Zigarrenges» Schönebg Aschassen- 
burqer Str 10. 11 T. 
Sußct Werner Schmied SO 36 Skalitzer Slr 60 
LIlfieiih»p Heinz Ingenieur Charlb Gkitzler- 
psad 24 (Post SiemenSst) 
Lusiki August Brenner Mariends Machonstr36 
Lüsfniu AdolsArchitekt Zehlends Holznngsmeg 7 E 
-Eugen Reisend 8ll3Czarn!kauer Slr 20 
-Friedrich Schneider W35 Lntzowstr 51 
-'Georg Lnssow Vuller EngroZ N64 Colsirlitnet 
Stm6c 40 T. . 
-Georg Kaufn, Hohenschönhs HohenzoNerplatz 1T. 
-Georg Wagenlöser W57 Klrchbachstr 19 E 
—HanS Pensionär ÄSpenick Grnnauer Slr 32 
Lust Anna Privaiiere W30 Bamberger Slr 17 
—Anna Ww N31 llfedoiner Slr 9 
-ElisabelhNe!chSbSekrStegIibZlmnierinai!nstrI6 
-Emil Buchdruck NW40 Alt-Moabil 16 
-Emil Kansm Lichlenbg Leopoldstt 7. 8 (Post 
DlummelsBg) 
Fritz Mechanik Lichlenbg Psarrstr 30 
—Georg Banldirckt W62 Keiihstr 14 T. 
—Georg Friseur Mariendf Chausseesir 306 
—Heinz Fabrkl W62 Lützonmfer 24 T. 
—Hugo Pensionär 034 Wilhelm SioIzcSit 43 
—Karl Ob ZolliuIpellSchmargendfHeIgola„df!rl3 
-Konrad AmtSrar Zehlendf Dallwitzstr 48 
-Kurl städt Angest 031 Piwschstr 22 
—Marlha Privaiiere W15 llhlandstr 29 
-Max Wirker 0112 Dolziger Slr 11 
—Michael Papiergesch N20 Fotdoner Slr 8 
—Oikar Bnchbnlck II58 Kopcnhagener Sir 25 
—Otto Rohrleg 034 Rominlcr Slr 25 
—Rudolf Klempner Lichlenbg Wördenstr 62 
—Waller Kaufm WilmerSdf Prinzregeuienstr 42 
—WalierSchneidermstr 0112Niederbarnimslr 17 
2iirien6cr,|er Licbraih Kraftw Führ NW21 
Wielesstr 8 
Stifter Carl Nachf Cuiiet 3 Wollwr SO 36 
Rrichenbeiger Str 63 T. 
—F Bierverleg Marzahn Vierlandenslr 13 E 
Franz Kansm W 30 Hohinstansenstr 13 
—FranziSka Frau Zehleudf Berlepschstr 4 EI 
—Fritz Tischler Segel Moräuerweg 61 
—Joses Mineralwassersbrk N53 Weisienbiirger- 
Slratze 29 T. D5. 1818 
—Joseph Wollwrhdlg SO 36 KcidienSerger Slr 
Sie 61 u 63 
—Lucia Slenotypist Pankow Sßreiizlaiiet Pro-. 
menade 123 
—Robert Kansm W35 Sleglitzer Slr 74 
—Werner Kaufm Schönebg Etjackstr 17 
-Will! Fabrkl Zehlendf Berlepschstr 4 T. 
L«sterh»lz H Ladeschaffn N31 llfedomet Slr 17 
LuftermannKarIObKeIInerW30Berchlesgade»et 
Straße 39, 40 
Wilhelm Bnchhall K63 Slargatier Sie. 44 
Lustgarten EliaS Schncidcrmflr Charlb Stutt- 
Bcitier Platz 16 
I Kaufm W62 KalSreuthstr 15 E T. 
—Jmre Konfekt f D W8 Markgrasenstr 78 
—Sani Kausm ÜTW21 Turn,str 16 T. 
•Zoltiin itUr[chiicruifir"N64 FchtbcHincr Slr 81 
Lustzold Leo Bäcker N51 Kl Auguststr 6 
Lust?» 
»Albert Lustig Gas « Wafferarmat 843 
Prinzenstr 21 T. F1 Mpl 2980 
—Albert Kaufui Neukölln ManiliuSstr 3a 
—Albert Kausm WtlmerSds Jenaer Slr 22 T. 
—Albert Töpferei Niederschönew Fennstr 26 
—Sllfteb Hnigefch 025 Memharbstt 10 T. 
-Alfred Mntzengesch 017 Koppenslr 3 T. Wohn 
Schntöckwitz Seestr 8 
—Anita Ww Schönebg Bahnstr 35 
—Annemarie Dr. med. Acrzt!n,W30 Eifenacher 
Slraße 41 T. 
—Bruno (labt Angest üöpenick FlanSweg Luftig- 
fchcS Ha»! 
—Carl GroWeischer»,slr NeuköllnNichardsirJST. 
—Carl Kansm Nenlölln Schnbomastr 39a 
—Egon Drogerie N113 Schönhauset Allee 86 
-Eise Zigarren 017 Mühlenstr 49a T. G 
Emil Dipl Ingen WilmerSbf Güntzelslr 66 T. 
-Emil Verlret NOöö Greisswalder Slr 208 T. 
—Emma Ww Steglitz SBcrlinickeftr 4 
—Erich Tischlerei Stöpeniit AdlerShoser Stt 1 
—Erna Sekr Steglitz Bsörnsoiistr L ET. 
—Ernst Kausm Steglitz Forstslr 32a T. 
—Envin Kansm Charlb Tannenbergaller 2. 4 E T. 
-Eugen Ingen Grnnewald > Forst Köitigsweg 
Nr 101 E T. 
—Engen Verwalt W 8 ftronenfir 4. 6 
-Felix Krasiw Führ Reinickendf Slechcrteeg 2 
—Franz Kapitän z See a D WilmerSdf Bran» 
benbutglfche Str 22 T. 
-'Franz Lustig DrRaufmWBO PassauerSIr 14T.
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.