Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Ludwig 
— 1599 — 
Lntzvr' 
Teil I." 
Ludwig Robert Möbelpol NO18 Palisade»str77 
—Rover! Monteur W30 Gleditfchftr 30> 
-Robert PelzarS Weißenfee Lehderstr 112 
—Robert Pensionär Schönebg Maxftr 1. 2 
^-Robert Pol Assist i 9i Charlb Tmiroggcner 
Straße 42 
—Robert Steuerbcrot Niederfchönew Berliner 
Straße 49 
—Robert Werkzeugm N65 Fritz Schulz-Str 9 
—Robert Zuschneit HO 43 Wadzeckstr 17. 18 
—Nofa 33lo 3Bifmct56[ Bayerische Sir 13 T. 
—'Ludwigs Apotheke Rudolf Ludwig XW21 
Dortmunder Str 1 T. 
—Rud Fleischer XO18 Deiitsch-Kroner Str 6 
—Rudolf ^anlangest Blitz ßaimemauttftt 62 
—Rudolf Buchdruck Witte,,au Eisenpsuhlstr 38 
—Rudolf Buchhalt SO 36 Oppelner Sir 14 
—Rudolf Dreher Lichtenbg Mölleudorsstr 82 
-Rudolf Stifte SW68 Linde,istr 100 T. 
-Rudolf (Saflto W57 Potsdamer Sir 59 T. 
-Rudolf Schiffer Treptow Schraderstr6 
—Rudolf Schneidennstr X4 Bergstr 17 
—Rudolf Stellniinstr Charlb Christsir 35 
—Rudolf Stellwerkmstr 0112 Gnr!ctstrl9 
—Rudolph Dipl Ingen Charlb Voebelstr 62 
(Post Stemeusst) 
—Bclmit Frau EchöneBg Apostel Paulus-Str 37 
-Sophie Lehrerin f ®gwim[li£ W35 Schöne 
berger liste 37 T. 
—Stephan Straßenb Schaffn Charlb Jtaifc: 
Friedrich-Slr 92 
—Theodor Malerinftr 8V/29 Gneisenaustr 91 T. 
—Theodor Pensionär Neulölln Leincflc 60 
—Theodor Schatltoirl Charlb Segelet Weg 108 
—Valentin ftaatl akadeni geprüft Gefanglehr 
W67 Steinmetzstr 40 T, 
—Valentin Handels,» Hciiierrds TiniuSstr 68 
—W Bäcker 017 Koppe,istr 90 
—Walter Buchhdl 017 Frnchtstr 20 
—Walter Büroangest LIchterfld Lucas Cranach^ 
Straße 3 
—Walter Fleischer Lichtenbg Gudrunstr 11 
—Waller Fleischer Lichtenbg Mölleudorsstr 113 
—Walter Kaufm N20 Koloniefir 21 
—Walter Kausm Steglitz Vionvillestr 14 T. 
—Walter Zfm Äugest Pautoli) SchönholzerStr 8 
—Walter Kind erwäg Spandau Charlotte»str25.26 
-Walter Kraftw Füh NW87 Wittstocker Str 26 
—Walter Maschinen«!str Weißensee Lindeiiplatz 1 
—Walter Mechanik 058 Letlefir 7 
—Walter MechanilNiederschönewBerlinerStrll3 
—Walter Metalle X 20 Kolonieftr 125 T. 
—Walter Schlosser Neukölln Stuttgarter Str 14 
-Walter Schneider Neukölln Berliner Str 27 
—Walter Schornsteinseg Spandau Weißenburger 
Straße 22 
—Waller Schreibmasch Mechanik Charlb Eefcn' 
heimer Etc g 
—WalIerOberschullehrZehlendsScho!tmüllerstr76 
—Walter Vertret Spandau Lüdenfcheiber Weg 7b 
—Waller Vertret Steglitz Sachsemoaldslr 28a 
—Walter Werkzeugui 0112 Finowstr 10 
—Wallher Banldirelt Charlb Mommscnstr 8 T. 
—Waliher Einrichter Oberschönew Marienstr 6 
—Walther Dpetttsäitg Charlb Vismarckstr 85 
—Wanda Farben Neukölln Fünfte 32 
—Werner Autofahrschule Adlershf ThelenstrOl'. 
—Weri,er Ingenieur Mariendf Schützenstr 25 
—Wenier Kausui X54 Anguststr 89 
—©ernt (Beil Seiltet \V 50 Passaner Str 32 T, 
—Wilheliu Anstrcich Spandau Schöuwalder Ctrl 
—Wilhelm Autohdl WilmerSds Auguslastr 1 T. 
—Wilhelm Bäckern,str Lichteubg Wilhelmstr 85 E 
—Wilhelm Bademstr 0 31 Memelet Sir 26 
—Wilhelm Dreher XW87 Huttenftr 5 
—Wilhelm Falzer Schönebg Doinuauer Sir 17 
(Post Tenipelh!) 
—Wilhelm Fleischer W57 Bülowstr G3 
—Wilhelm HaudelSM Schönebg EberSstr 12a 
—Wilhelm Hanptkafsier Mariendf Weftphalweg3 
—WilhelniHauswartSpandauNeuendorserStrSZ 
—Wilhelm Hobler Oberschönew Frischenstr 33 
—WtlhelmOLeringcnLankwitz WaibmLnnftr2S T. 
—Wilhelm Kaufm 0112 Frantfuciec Alle« 11 
—Wilhelni Maurer X 20 Hochftr 14 
—Wilhelm Monteur NW87 Huttenftr 36 
—Wilhelm Ober,»str aD Neukölln Wildenbruch! 
straße 89. 90 
—Wilhelm Pensionär W30 Goltzstr 35 
—W!Ihcl,u Räuchcrwr 034Wiirschauer Str 84 T. 
-Wilhelm ReichSb Assist SOSO Falckensteinftr 38 
—Wilhelm Rentner XO 43 Georgenkirchstr LO 
—Wilhelm Rentner SO 36 Mantenffclftr 60 
—Wilhelm Stint CtaatSanwaitsratSchmargends^ 
Salzburger Sir 31 
—Wilhelm Tischler SO 30 Cuvrystr 2t 
—Wilhelm Aagemnstr JohannlSthalOstmarksjr34 
—Wiihelmine Farbenhdlg 034 ComeniuSpIatz 1 
—Willi Schrat SO 36 Reichenberger Str 168 
—Willi Fleischer X’65 Sansibarstr 25 
—Willi Kraftw Bes 017 Goßlerstrll 
—Willi Kraftw Führ.Schönebg Maxstr 11 
—Willi Maurer N113 (SlaSbtciinetslt 4 
—Willi Ludwig u Max Bogen Möbelpolleranst 
SO 36 Orontenstr 21 7! 
Ludwig WilliProduktenhdlg Schönebg StratzelOö 
Stätteplatz T. 
—Willi tcchii Reichsb Jnspekt Lankwltz Belli»gstr4 
—Willi Schlosser 842 Alexandrinenstr 97 
-Willy Friseur 017 Frnchtstr 75 T. 
Willy Jtaufrn Jieitlöfiii Kirchhossir 0 
—Willy Ob Maschinist Friedrichshg Müggelfee- 
damm 302—308 ' 
Willy Nohrlcg Spandau Ackerstr 36 
Willy Schuhn, 034 Revaler Str 6 
-Willy Tank,„str N31 Wattstr 22-21 
—Wolfgang TifchlerMarienfld DinnendahlftrlOL 
—Direkt Echönebg Münchener Str 26. 27 
—Radio Neukölln Bergstt 24 
Ludloig-Heiiizc Johannes Dr Phil Sind Rat 
Lichters Secier Sir 8n E T. 
Sndwinfcit Albert Fleischer Britz JohanniStaler 
Straße 19 
Ludwigs August Vertret SW68 Simeonsir 29 
—(Emil Schneideriustr Schönebg Bahnstr 35 T. 
—Ernst StraßenbAngestWeißensee Große EccsirS 
-Franz Kransühr SWsil Batuthei Sir 19 
-Friedrich Straßenb Führ Charlb Knobels 
dorffstr 95 
—Herbert Kaufm N 05 Neue Hochftr 47 
Jakob Kaffiet SW68 Siunonstr 29 
—Max KrastwFühr Wilmersds IoachimFriedrich- 
Straße 41 
Rudolf Kaufm Steglitz FriedrichLruher Sir 6 
—Walter Mixer Tteptow Kiefholzstr 191 
—Walier Wetkzcugm N 113 Schonensche Sir 7 
—Willy Jnaen'ienr AV50 AngSburger Sir 52 
Ludwikowsky OSkar Stadtinspekt Friedrichshg 
Wilhelmstr. 70 
Lübir 
—'Lüdy & Schreiber Röhrengrßhdlg HO 55 
Greisswalder Eh208 E T (53 Kgst 6521 
Elisabeth Soz Acauit Zehlendf Waldhüterpfad 
31t 42 E 
Lüdyga Georg Bücherrevis 2f 4 Bergstr 15 
Ludyk Paul Mouieur N20 Schwcdcnstr-17 
Ludz Eva Wlo Zehlendf Vopelinspfad 4 T 
—Horst Kausm Friedenan Albestr 7 
Sttiyirtiicit StiBeti MogijitBeami Charlb Königin 
Aisabeth-Str 1 
-Willi Fleisch« NW87 Huiienstr 67 
Lildzhuski Martin Pensionär 0112 Simon 
Dach-Slr 7 
Luc siehe unter Lii 
Liier ErichStadtinspektObcrfchöniw Ralhausstr49 
—Fritz GeschäftSsühr Friedeuau Ringflr 36 T. 
—Hans StaatSangest 0112 Weichsclstr 26 
—Heinrich Ob Landiäger i R 8030 Kottbusser 
Ufer 25 
Hermann Kaufm Nöl Kasianieimllee 42 
—Hermann ffifnt N055 Pieskower Weg 15 
—Hermann Stadtob Sekr Wittenan Ernststr 59 
—Margarete Koutroll Oberschönew Goethestr71 
Robert Bai'kbeamt Steglitz Horst Kohl-Str 16 
—Rolf Kauf ' NW7 Schiffbauerdamm 11 
—RolsPlaka ".etltieS 2s\V7 SchiffbaucrdanimI4 
LiierS Ferdinand 06 Lehrer NW21 Wilhelms- 
hauenet Str 62 
—Gustav Klenipner Fohannisihal Friedrichstr 33 
—Hermann StmtSrat Santloil; Scydlihstr 51b T. 
—Hermann Pol Hanpiloachimstr II65 Nazareih- 
kirchstr 41 
LiiersienHcrinannSeiiatSpräsid i R SüdendePark- 
straße 8 T. 
Lufft Emil ReichSbk Arb NW21 Siromstr 67 
—Herum,m Dr phil Volkswirt MltriendfTejastrl3 
—JE Ww AdlerShf Kaiser Wilhelni-Str 8 E 
—Knrt Dr meb Facharzt f Chirurgie Pankow 
Flora sie 57 T. 
Werner Kauf,,, W50 Würzburger Sir 9 
Lüfte Otto Schlosser SW68 Charlottenstr 87 
Lufäft) Karl Gausühr Friedrichsstd Waldersee- 
straße 64a 
-Richard Posament 0112 Holteistr 12 
Lust 
—•Alfred Luft Damenkonfckt SVV19 Ktauscw 
straße 42.43 T. 
—Amlllie Milchhdlg N018 LandSkerger Allee 50 
—Anni Berkäuf Mederschöuew Hamstr 31 
—Armin Dr Syndikus Charlb BiSmarckstr 12 T. 
—Angust Buchdtuckerei SO 36 Wiener Str 15 T. 
AugustPapierwrS036Lai,sitzcrSir 47.48 
-Bernhard Kausm SO 36 Reicheuberger Str 16 
—Bernhard Kaufn, Köpenick Frau Holle-Str 5 
—Bernhard Kolonuenführ X54 Chorincr Str 26 
—Brnno Schlosser Friedrichshz Wilhelmstr 70 
-Cäsar Kausm NW87 6I6ct[clöct Str 19 T. 
—'CäfLrLuftTextiIwrgroßhdlgO2NeueFriedrich- 
straße 43 T. 
—Carl Kaufm Steglitz Liliencronstr 17 T 
—Carl Pensionär Friedrichkhg Friedrichstr 30 
—Ch Schäften, XO 18 Waßinannsir 35 
-Charlotte Buchhalt SO 16 Walbertstr 41 
—Butt Postschassu Neukölln Tcllstr 4 
—Eduard Äoufm W60 Passaucr Str 3 T. 
-Elisabeth Eigentüi» SSieSbf Kaiferftr 131 E 
—Elisabeth Näherin Weißensee Lehderstr 95 
Emil Schlosser Friedrichshg Friedrichstr 105 
Erich Tamenkonsekt 0112 Mainzer Str 2o 
- — Erich Landfch Gärt» W50 Rankestr 22 
Lust Erich Technik Friedenau Lauterstr 26 E T. 
—Erich ii Charlotte Wäscherei Köpenick Mittel- 
heide 97 
—Ernst Pensionär Altglienicke Hon,(erste 20 E 
—Ernst Technik Spandan Jagowftr 21 
—Franz Singest Friedrichssld Caprioiallee 103 
—Friedrich HandelSin N 54 Fehrbellinet Str 24 
—Gerhard Dr Rcchtsanw Schönebg Gruuewald 
straße 46 Wohn SWG8 Nitterstr 54 T. 
—Gustav Zigarre,ihdlg 017 Stralauer Allee 18 T 
—Hedwig Pstegerin N31 llscdomer 6k 12 
—Heinrich AnitSrat Zehlendf Thürstr 23 
—Heinrich Betriebsleit Wilmersdf Holsteinische 
Straße 22 
—Helene Delikatesseu Charlb Mindener Str 22 
—Helene Räncherwr Charlb Matkowsktstr 113 
—Herbert Käser X 54 WeinbergSweg 2 
—HeruianuGnrtncrLichtenbgKöpcnickerChaiiffee 
Nr 63-66 (Post MuromcKB) 
—Hermann Schimgesch SW21 Bochnmer Str 12T. 
—Hcruianu Schlosser N65 Boyenstr 14 
—Her,uann Wäscherei AdlerZhf Selchowstr 23ET 
—Jakob Schlosser N 58 Wolliner Str 14 
—Johannes Buchhalter Lichtenbg Roederstr 97 
—Johannes Mustk Wilhelms ruh Goethestr 19 
—Karl Auffeh Spandan Neueudorfer Str 11 
—Karl Zigarren $T 65 Müllerstr 77 T. 
—Mario Leihbücherei SWfil Katzbachstr 11 
—MarihaApothekeubesNeuköllnKaiserFriedrlch 
Straße 76 T. 
—Martha Privaiiere X113 Barnhagensti 33 
-'Max Luft Banmwollwr engroä 02 Neue 
Friedrichstr 38—40 T 
-Max Dipl Fug StiigliettMc Hernler Str 22 E 
-Max Kausm 027 Blankenfeldestr 3 
-Max Kanfiu Charlb Winbfcheidstr 38 T 
—Maximilian Kaufm W15 Darinstädter 6k7T. 
—Cito Buchdruck SW29 Blücherflr 37a 
—Otto VertrctTempelhs KaiseriiiA»i!Usta-SKV71 
—Paul Blcchspanner X 31 Wattstr 3 
—Paul Sani! n Zentralheiz A„lFriei>euauLauter> 
straße 20 T. 
—Paul Wäscherei Adlershf Hoffmannstr 20 E T. 
—Reinhold Rohrlegmftr Wiliuersdf Rudol> 
städter Str 122 
Richard Gemüse N65 Kiautschoustr 17 
-Richard Ism Angest Neukölln Weserstr 54 
—Ruth Putzgcfch Charlb Windfcheidstr 37 
-Sally Kaufm Schönebg Eifenacher Str 59 T. 
Simon ©chich,1t Neukölln Berliner Str 14 
—WalterPlättereiObeischönew Mathildenstr 11 
-WalterPostbeamtMahlSbf Wacholderheide 5.6 
—Wilhelm Böttcher NW21 Emdener Str 38 
—Wilhelm Kassier Friedrichshg Brnno Wille. 
Straße 10 
—Wilhelm Kaufm XW 87 Usnanslr la T 
—Wilhelm Postschaffn a D Pankow Heynstr 5 
•Willi Angest Spandau Mertenstr 41 
•Willy Krankenpfleg Charlb Tanckelmaunflr 11 
Lüfter Emil ReichSb Welchenwärt 0112 Peilen- 
koserstraße 4b 
-Friedrich Drechsler 0112 Voigistr 42 
—Hermann Pensionär Oberschönew Tabbertstr 1 
—Ludwig Maurer Marzahn Bierlandenftr 13 
—Otto Buchhall 0112 Sountagstr 31 
Luftglas Markus Poftbeamt a D X0 42 Mehner« 
straße 19 
Luftig Joses Kauf,,, X043 Neue Königstr 78 
Lustman» Frida Kauzleiaiigcst Spandau Lüden- 
scheidet Weg 11 o 
—H Böttcher Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sli; 23 
'Hermann Kaufm NO 43 Wadzcckstr 5 
—Joses (Saflto 025 Alte Schütze,istr 1T 
—M Kausin NO 43 Gollnowstr 6 
Luftschiffbau usw. 
—'Lnstschiffbau Zeppelin GmbH Abt Ballouk 
Tempelhf Friedrich Wilhelm-Str 52—64 T. @c 
Südr 6566 
LuftschitzArthur VolkSschullchrerLIchlsubg Frank¬ 
furter Allee 171 
Sufticchnifchc usw. 
—Sujitcchnisrfjc Gesellschaft m. b.H., Charlb. 1, 
ßSnigiit Luise-Sir'5 T. G4 Wilh. 8865. 
Sucfl Jutta Sekret Zehlendf Hammerstr39 E 
—Wilhelm Dr Ob Reg Rat Präsident Charlb 
KaiUstr 71 T. 
Lugir Fritz Betrieb-Ingeki SO 36 Eichenflr 4 
Sugitit AlfonS Büroangest SO 36 Cuorystr 39 
—Franz fiimstmalir Charlb Schillerst! 110 
Lugaric Emmerich Zuschneid Wille,,au Eisenharl- 
steig 13 E 
Sugmt Wert Manrer BieSdf Köiiigstr 72 E 
—Albert Schlosser HO 55 Zcebrüggestr 27 
—Beilhold Maurer Weißensee Fricsickestr 32 
—Linus Maurer Weißensee Sedanstr 70 
Luge Alfred Bürodien VV57 Kursürsieustr 9 - 
—Bernhard Rangiermftra W N113 Bornholmer 
Straße 88 
-Erich Kraftw Führ X 31 Ruppiner Str 4 
—GtmiR8cBci,8,'iittdl)M6@ihöiic6gG5ctil3(etfir26 
-Friedrich Gasiw Nikdeischöiih! UHIandftr 53 
—Gusta» Rentner Lichlenrale ©elbelflr 22 E 
—Kurt Krastw Führ X58 Gleimstr 60 
—Kurt Mechanik itaioto Schräger Weg 10 
—Maria Schneiderin 842 Wasserlorstt 87 
Lugo Max straft)» Führ X 58 Dunckerstr 19 
—LlloPolWachtmstrSpa»dauNcuendorfcrStr90 
-Paul Kaufm Charlb Mindener Str 24. 25 T. 
—Paul Mont Elcglitz HubertuSstr 4 
-Richard Korrektor X113 Meyerhei,uflr 9 
-Walter Kraftw Führ Pankow Steegerstr 17 a 
-Waller PolWachtiustr Neukölln Steinmetzstr 57 
Lugebid Stuito Wertzrngin X20 Drontheimer 
Straße 24 
LitfiebicC Alex Schlosser 027 Marsilinsllr 24 
—Arthur B„chhalt Pankow Berliner Str 39 
—Karl Schlosser Neiilölln Emfer Str 73. 74 
—Otto Schlossern,str N65 Grenzstr 5 
-Otto Schlossermstr N05 Neiie Hochftr 13 T 
—Paul Beizer X113 Schönhauser Allee 108 
—Paul Schlosser Charlb Charlottenburger User 47 
—Willi Worlinstr X 20 Exerzierstr 11 
-Willy ömilficnmi i R Mahlsdf Jsilandstr 35 
•Dentist Neulölln Heruiannstr 93. 94 
Lugenbühl Wilhelm KaiijmCharlbAlazienallee 44 
S«nciif)clntGurt^b,uusttNW87A(lo,mcceit5T 
—6 Nachf Kakleen \V8 Charlottenstr 63 
-(Ernst Gürtler 842 Wassertorstr 67 
Lugcr Georg Ingen Tempelhf Manteusfelstr 57b 
—Günther Bäcker Spandau Viktoria-Ufer 7 
-Ludwig Dr Reg Rat Südeiibe Lauge Str 10 E 
Lüget Ludwig Landget Rat Charlb üichcnalioc 63 
Lugrrt Albert Schneider Schönebg Sachfen- 
damm 48. 49 
—Karl Schlosser 034 Straß,,lannstr 11 
—Max Friseur Schmargendf Zoppoter Sir 11 
Lugertowicz Theodor Väikcr Charlb Nordhanser 
Straße 14 
Lüggc Fried» Modistin X 51 Ackerstr 1 
—Georg Ctraßb Angest Oberschönew Atathilden- 
flrasjc 6 
—Hedwig Eigciilfml Adlershf -Srosselsteig 2. i 
(Post Grünai,) E 
Lügger Heinz BMlblamtPaulowSeMner Sir 12 
—Johannes 2>!aforaDCharlbKaftanienallee281'. 
Litgiert Magda Hebammenschwest Charlb Pesto. 
lozzistr 10 
—Theodor Bildh Pankow ParaeelsuSsir 51 
LugittoAlbertFabrltWilnierLdfKo»staiii-,Str55 
—•Albert Ettglno & Co.G. m.b.H., Stuck, 
Wände u. Deike>!,W!linersdf.,LZuabrückerStr.l4 
T. H6 Gmä 170a 
—Fritz Architekt Wilmersds Csi,abrücket Str 
Nr. 21. 22 T. 
—Louis Kaufn, Wilmersd! Wegeuerstr 12. 13 T. 
SUgfcGcichwällaychiicidWSöScriilingcrslinT. 
Lugkcit Jiichard Dr Referent Zehlendf Fincken- 
flciuallee 251 T. 
Lügner Einil Stukkat W35 Steglitzer Str 50 
Lugowski Eduard Fleischermstr X0 55 Tralchner 
Straße 13 T 
—Wttold Ifui Angest K54 Anauflstr 40 
Lugscheidcr Maisie Postassist Tempelhs Friedrich 
Karl-Sir 52b 
Lutz Wilhelm Expedient SO 36 Rcichenbcrger 
Straße 120 
Lullte Aksred flimstinat SW2D SBcrgmannfir 107 
—Emil Inst Seit Tempelhf Friedrich Karl-StrR 
—Emil Kausm Weißensee Langfjmisflr 111 
—KathariuePastorwW Zehlendf MörchiugerSir 18 
—Paul Reichsb Sekr i R Pankow Binzsir 0 ' 
Liihdcr Albert Werkwstr i R Spandan Zeppelin- 
straße 76 
—Alfred Poftbeamt Charlb Potsdamer Str 38 
—©ist gebLiiht Reichsb Beamt a D Tempelhf 
Berliner 55 
-Erich Hausinstr SWC8 Kochstr 67 T 
—Ernst Dr phil Pros Charlb Cranienflt 18 T.' 
—Fritz Stereotyp X31 Jasmundkr Sie 9 
—Hernianii itaufiu Friedenan Wilhelmstr 2 E 
—Max Handigkgeh Steglitz Brandenbnrgifche 
Straß« 10 (Post Südende) 
—Max Jnstallat Ehaclb Spandauer Slr 13 
Ii d Sütjc Eckhard Reg Rat n D Zehlendf Prinz 
Handjety-Str 75 E T. 
—Nieo General aD Exz Schönebg Fregestr 76 
-(Post Frieden»«) 
—Vollrath Oberst a D WilmerSdf Nassau,sche Str 
Nr 16a 
Liihe Arlur Ob Postinspckl Tempelhs Hoheit 
zollerukorso 45 E T. 
-Bruno PolObSekraD Neulölln Hertzberg- 
siraße 18 
-Erich Eisdiele 2t31 Gartcnstr 71 ' 
-Ernst Friseur Steglitz Altmarkftr 11 
-Kurt Tankmstr Köpenick Grünauer Str 631 
-Marg Kiavierlehr WG2 Conrbiürestr 11 
—Wilhelm Rafchinensetz Nenköllil'Boddinstr 42 
Llihrr Aalter Privatgelehrt SBÜmctSif Mecklen¬ 
burgische Sir. 90 T. 1 
Luhleich August MitlelWMehrer Lichiersld Kijll« 
mannstr 8 T. 
Lnhm Ssima Gemüsehdlg W57 Potsdamer Sir 77a 
—August Pianainechanik Arb 027 Schillingstr 39 
—Bertha Ww X65 Ruheplatzstr 15 E 
-Berthold FMwWhr riW MMchr 164 
—Emil Hauswart W30 Landshuter Str 25 
-Erich Kausm Süitlcwnt Ginnlandweg 0 
-HanS Monieur Maricndf Wilhelm Pafelvaldt. 
Straße 14
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.