Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

-r v . • • 
I. m 
Lipdlt 
1560 —*> 
Lippelt 
Siyelt itntl TechnBeiichlerslall Slcufülfi! 'J!ciilcr> 
strafte 81 
—Ollo Schneider K58 Dunckerslt 88 
Lipertowicz gränz Monleur Neinillcnds SfTjlimB 
ftr#Bc 29 
—Fritz ®c[(Sä|lSiüf)t KW40 Speueisit 17 
Siytttflttiili Sluton SdjIoijctSOStiColjiimlilciifIriG 
Lipfkrt Auto» KrasllvFühr WilmerZds itiilliclm: 
ant 108a 
—Goneab itmifm ctnulsbf ölijälowiwir Slt J3 T. 
—Fraiijista Privatiers W 60 Stoniberger SIcBlT. 
—iturt Dreher Reinickenbs Echarnwcberstt 33.33a 
-Kurt Sltnfll» Führ Ghglitz Schadeiirnle 30 
-Richard Klempner XV 57 Hochkirchslr 1 
—Robert Aanlbeuolluiächl Gpanlau GtrcilsltGün 
Liph»rdtAKaufn,aiuiSw>vCl>arIbPcslalozzislr93 
• —Johannes Rechn Nevisb Jlcimmcrgcriiljl Gljarlt 
Pesialozzistr 93 
£i|)8»rt6m506ctIcitluN\V87EctjtcSivigctUfctl3 
Llpholz Auguste Masseurin C 2 Kl Poslstr 
L!pianAlsonsBa>ischloss034WilhclniGlolze-LlrO 
—Eitern Fleischer 017 Friedrichkselder 21t 39 
2i|)im#li9(Ilicrfflon|tIlioii|®W8jtro!ieii[ltlG T. 
üipi(£f]ci]"liaii PolAsjista203tC!rl>tz»ian»str27 
Mipin3kMiyS([ptjalltm:N5S@loiiicmiiiibciSltll8 
v. LipinSk! Angelika Wlv K58 Giöfjrctct Etr 7 
—»rimo Stnujm N31 SMerstr 48 
—Johann MagislrSlrb XV15 Düffeldorser Slt 3 
—Lei Reisend SO 30 Kiefholzsir 5 
—Marzrl Zizarrenhdls 0H2 (Sabtitl S®<tx=£lt 
Sir 13 T. 
—Roman Organist KXY21 Brebowsir 31 
vLipiirSki-Wiiitck Leo 9(nlco N31 Snjivcmiiiilcr 
Sfroije 76 
SijiiilSti Adolf @erOer K055 Danziger Sir.34 
—Altert firnfllu Führ Charlb Pesialozzistr 30 
-Albin Gchiieiderinslr SW29 Urümiflr G7 T. 
—Alfred Zigarreuhblg NW21 Sututslt 4 T. 
—Anna Angestellt Hohenschönhs Lüderitzstr 17ü 
—Mmtci Zigattenhdlg Britz Chanffeesir 119 T. 
—Arlitt HanSwari NO18 Er Franks»rter Slt 80, 
—Arluc ftmitnt Pankow ©mnitjlr 21 
—Aiiur Schlosser SBiltenau Gonrabflt 23 
—August SitiiatS NW21 Bremer Str 1—9 
—BernharbBuchhallFriebrichSsldFürsiBiLmarS 
Slratze 15 
—Bernhard Handlgsgeh 0112 DirschanerSlt 2 
—Bernhard jtaufm NXV21 Gmbenct Sie 8 
—Bernhardt HandlgSgeh SO 36 Manleuffelstr 43 
—Seiln Ww illuboi» Nenlöllner Str 317, 319 E 
—Daniel Prediger AV57 Sleiumetzstr 30 
—Eduard Fahrn, slr a D Nenkölln Ginscr Glt 44 
—Eduard Foinier Glaute» Torweg 09 
—Elisabeih Plätterin 38 Schönhanser Allee 09 
—Erna Bnioaugesl Steglitz Lepsiusstr 40 
—(friuiit Technik Lbetschönew BlSinatckstr 40 
—*Fr Si|)in$IiffiiirjllviI|Mg Schönebg l£i|"cnochei 
Strasjc 54 T 
—i)can5.5iiupll»or5liiT|lri9i9!cini(fcn6jS(id)oI6cr» 
in «sie 42 
—Friedrich Cheniik Lichlerfld Luisenstt 28 T 
—Sri|| Flugzengschloff 0112 ©arlnerslr 3 
—Fritz Gärtner Sleglitz Steinstr 8 
—Georg Dr Gau Rat HW87 Klopslockslr 25 
—Golllieb Ob liisenB Schaffn 0112 Simon Lach- 
Strasje 10 
—Hau) Eleliroiechn XXV87 SiemenZsir 18 
—Hans firastto Führ Schönebg Hanplstr 66 
—Herbert Schristsetz SXV29 Dieffenbachstr 33 
—Johann Mechanik Ttoplow Kiesholzsir 180 
—Johann Pensionär 1TWS7 Zwinglistt 14 
—Johann Portier XV30 Martin Li,lher>Slr 24 
—Johann Rohrer 0112 Finowslr 15 
—Johann Schlosser SO 30 Wrangelstr 114 
—Johann Gchneibec X 51 Ackerstr 8 
—JohanuSchneideriiislrsDWlStralsnnderSirSt 
—Joses Glrn&B Schaffn Nenlölln Bergstr 83 
—Karl Neichöb Zngsühr 0112 SniitBerger Sir 1 
—!>arlSleuerwachtmsttWilheI»iSr»HBi!Ioriastr28 
—Jlitrl PolWachlinslr 1TW21 DortinunderCtr 10 
—ctiirf GlitMscIrcliir X 58 Greiseuhageuer Sir 3 
—Leo Lnstaillit Neiuickcndf Wittelsbacherslr 1 
Moh» Mannheimer Slt 28 
—Äaricm Maschinenschloff l'leiilödit Thüringer 
Glrasjc 31 
—Mariin Schneider 2?53 Lychener Slt 17 
—Mar Angestellt Treptow Kiesholzstr 179 
—MarBIumenhdlg Schönebg Simsünider Sk 2T. 
-Michael Milchhdl KXV21 Ctromstr 43 
—Oökar Reichsb Arb Rcinickends Provinzsir 102 
—Ltto flmifnt 017 Lange Sir 18 
—Silo Grfmcibet S036 Cuvrystr 35 
—OlloStraüeiibSckiassuNeuköllnKaiser Friedrich- 
Gltnsic 50 
—Paul Kousilürenhdlg N58 Choriuer Sie 55 
—ifwil Gdjtislfcl) SW29 ©neiseimuslt 09 
Senlist XW87 Roslocker Slt 52 
-S optvl H-uZwart Ftiebeiiau Bachestr 3 
0112 Simon Dach-Tk 4 
—jlnu5ent Schicht Cchvnebg SuUncritrS (Post 
Tempelhs) 
—Wilhelin Ingenieur Oberschönew Ruitjlc 33 
-2BiIIi floufnt üteinidcnbf 33tniec Slt 51 
—WladiMiiI iDbergäilit Seidenste Glttiiifuta« 
siratze 08 
Lipinsly Hedda Mode Golem AV30 591o|)sir 18 T 
—.tjelmutt) Kausiu W50 AnSbacher Slt 8a 
—Leo Just Bcamt W35 Glegtitzcr Str 2 
—OltoSchloiserWitIenanCharlolleubnrgctStr48 
—Richard Eisendrch Lichlenbg Ludwigsir 13 
Lipka Albeit Schneidet Mulölln Nicharbplatz 
—Emma 25lu W15 Hllciiiclcslt 20 T. 
—Ernst Pol Ob Wachluistr KOBü Pilckeuistr 30 
—Engen Glabt OB Jnsxell Schönebg Gponholz> 
Iltabe 44 (Post Ftiedenau) 
—Franz Bäcker K 63 Schloeilci Slt 237 
-Fritz Maschinenschloss Nil 3 Wich er! str 09 
—QoltlicB Räucherei Schönebg Gesjlerslt 11 
—Helmut Monteur K 53 DbeiletgeiSIr 21 
—Joses Kaufm N013 Linienslr Oa 
—Julius Bäcker 031 Kochhannslt 27 
—Michael Pensionär N 58 Gaikbystr 15 
-OSkar flniijm Schönebg (itornichslr 19 (Posl 
Frieden«») 
-Willi Milch N31 Puibusser Slt 13 T. 
Lipkat 
—Liplat it Gt(jncemmmü>InIcrmflrKG5 Lhaussei! 
stinfec 72 T. 
—Alfred Maler N65 Amsterdamer Slt 2 
-Max Gchiosser K 65 Miillerstr 132 
—Rariniilian Maler K65 Mnlletsli 118 
—Richard Malermslr N G5 Mnllerslr 30 
Lipkair Heinrich Mechanik NW 40 SSerflslc 17 
—ffllarie Scniiiieiimtu MW 7 .§aniioucrschc Glr 15 
Sitilc «. äipttc «. Lixpkr 
-Albert MagisltBeainl i R Witlenau Droiiicn- 
Bürger Slt 252 T 
—Albert ReichSbLadeiuslraD L02G Cülzhaynei 
Straße 13 
—Alsred Gastm Charlb Wilhelinplatz 3 T. 
—Alsrcd cttaflbrosrfii Bes Gleglit Markelslr 14 
—Alfred Äraslw Führ SW 29 Fnrbriugetslr 2 
-Alfred Glmüenb Gchaffii NW87 Sieusiclftr 57n 
Anna Berkäuf W57 Sleiniuetzslt 28 
—Arthur Äausni Lichlbg Skandinavische Sir 23 
—Arthur Postschaffn K31 Eleimslr 3 
—Jlrlur Maurerpol Lichlinbg Wilhclmslr 50 
(Post Numnelsb) 
-August flmflto Führ N 05 Malplaquelslt 23 
—SS Schneiderin NXV87 Turiiistr 29 
Bernhard Schlosser Spandan Kühner!str 20 
—Aerla Ww KaulZbs Rönlgeustr 17 E 
-Bruno Lersich Agent Neukölln Gchinkestr 4. I 
—Karl Eigcnliim N 31 Pulbiisset Slt 13 E T. 
—Carl Mechanik N 20 Priiijcnnltee G9 
Emil Manier SichicuBg Süikjlt 21 (Pop 
9itmtmcI36g) 
—Emil Psörlncc X 24 Angnstflr 3 
—Eiull Werkmstr SWG1 itrciyBcigslt 23 
—Erich Kraslsahr WiliuerLbs S8oBcIä6crgctGli52 
Erich Monteur SXV29 Schöuleiusir 5 
—Erich Gchlosier XV57 Schweriiislr 12 
-Erich Tapez Teiupelhs Friedrich Flanz.SIrlO T 
—Erwin Buchbrmk 0112 GryphiuSstr 14. 15 
-Ewald Lackier 0112 Pettenloserslr 3 
-Franz Packer KW.87 Wielesslr 30 
—Franz Neichsd Angest 0112 BorhagenerSlr 52 
Friebrich KraslwFnhr Lichtcnbg biocthcstr 10 
—Still Beamt N055 WinSflr 23. 21 
—Fritz Eigentum Reinickendf Gichbomslr 70 E 
—Fritz Äansui 8036 Skalitzer Sir 17 
—Fritz aicgoziimerloaltNllS Bornholmer Glrl3 
—'H. Lipke, SWG8, Kochsir. C. 7 T. siehe imlct 
Fa. filmst ii. Handwerk. 
-Haus Ingenieur Charlb Sicifeiisnnbflr 3 T. 
—Heinrich Äraslw Führ Charlb Schlobstr 08 
-Herin xens Beamt Diarienbf fliitsfitslenslr 73 
-Jba Aw Schönebg 91oinnaimfit 3 
-Johann Magisir Äugest Tegel Schulstr 7 
Äohanneskasscnbote N113 TarineuGyIva-SIr 8 
•Johnnneä strastl» Führ Schönebg Grnnewalü- 
strasjc 87 
Josef ßaiiSbie« K54 Lothringer Slt 40 
Joses Tclegr Monteur Weij>ensce Lichtenbcrgel 
Slrajje 1 
-Joses Glratzenb Führ Schöuebg Trägersir 
(Post Friedeirnit) 
-Joseph Pserbehdl K20 Siettiner Slt 21 
-Karl OielbttsjeB 0112 Oberste 12 
-Karl Maler Ftiebciiait Biisingslr 20 T. 
-Karl Gkabcnb Schaffn NWS? Bensselslr 47 
-Karl Tischler Ffriebeimil Büsiugslt 20 T. 
-jknrl Tischlerei Giegli^ SJiämarckstr 31 
-Karl Ziniuierm Buch Stadtrandsiedlz Karow 
(Post ilnroio) 
-iliitl floiifm Rndow Fenchelioeg 47 E 
-Kurt Pol Ob Wachtmslr L-eitzeusce Seibeii«; 
Verger Str 26 
-LinuS Schlösset N\V 21 (fuibeiicr Sie G 
-Luise Sicrlcnlt K03 Miillerslt 182. 183 
-Margarete Pich 0112 Grliphinöslr 14. 15 
-Marie Pensionärin KarlShst Prinz Adalberl- 
Gtrasje 23 T. 
■Mac Former SScisjeiiscc LanohauSsir 136 
Max Psörlnee N055 Slijtestr 41 
Dito Bcainl K018 2enlsch=flroiiet Str 4 
•Dito strafn« Führ XV15 Parker Sir 11 
■Dtlo Maschinenbail X 20 Mesensir 45 
•Olto 3)!nW)lnijt X 20 ötftnlnler Str l> 
-LlloOb 5Bloiilciitoo(;aiiiii3lhnI Kagedo,»slr59 
Lipke Oll» Cchiuieb Eharlb Leonhardlstr 6 
-Otto Tapez Steglitz BiSmarilslr 34 
—Paul Maler 0112 Aoxhagcner Slt 03 
—Paul Maurer Nenköllu Pslngerslr 73 
—Paul Schlosser N 05 ArLsfeler Slt 25 
-Paul Cchlosser SW29 Mariendorsee Sir 13 
—Richard Jlrafltu Führ Tegel Freilaubweg 4a 
—Richard Schneidermslr Sleglltz Dnppclslr 35 
:—Stöbert Schmied SW 19 GeBaslianilr 00 
—9loBcrl58ctlrctSiliiictSii5BaBcl36cigctSlr43T 
—Sieguninb Schauspiel W50 SliigSBiitger Slt 4 
-Wilhelm Eisenb Aeamt N113 Wicherlslr 49 
-Wilhelm FriebljolägStlii Bnchholz Straße 73 
Lipke'l'cheZ Hans E 
—Wilhelm Monteur NW87 Bensselslr 55a 
Wilhelm Musik Charlb Maiko!vs!!ftr44 
—Wilhelm Tischlermslr K20 Vnllinaimslt 18 
—WilhelmWeicheusteIlB>ichholzN°senlh»lerStr26 
—Willy yierucritg N113 Wisbyet Sir 5 
—Willy Lehrer N 20 Zingsler Slt 2 
—Tapez Karlshst Dönhoffstr 7 
Lipkenriiirt Major aD FrohnanJinAmscltall3^ 
Lipki Jakob Äaujm Chartb Kursütstenbemm 230T. 
LipkovicS EdilhFrl WilniSdsPommerschcGtrSiil'. 
Lipki»« Adolf Expebient S42 Aassertorstr 33 
Gniit Schneidet W02 Lnlherstr 31. 32 
—Chatlolle Postbeanili» N 95 Otnlviflr 38 
—Franz Bnchbrnck 0 27 AndreaSstt 20 
—FricdadwüiegBauinsIrCharlbDanckelmaniiMl 
-Fritz Postschaffn Charlb Westenball« 62 
- Gustav Schneider N113 Giicifcnhagenec Slt 33 
Hanz Gürtler Neukölln Bobeflr 15 
—HanS ilniifm SBiltenau Behtendlslr 18 
—Heinrich Gallier MW87 Zinzendorffstr 6 
-Johannes Ingen Ablerzhs Oppenstr 61 
Maria Tänzer W62 Lnlherstr 31. 32 
—Otto Pensionär Niederschönhs Walbstr 40 
—Otto Stiegt Assist Tempelhs Mauteiiffelslr 51 
—Paul Richlsl-eisl Neiuickenbs Hulwilet Weg43 
—Neinhold Poslassist HB8 Slnbvenkamnietstrl 
-Wilhelm Fuhtgesch SW19 Neue Etüiistr 21 
—WilheliiiJustOb KciilntfltS W29 6nci|eiiaii[irö9 
Lipkowitz Elise Frau Wilmersbs Jenaer Slt 22T. 
Si|)!ot»5Ii Agnes 3310 Friebrichshg Breist- 
dromenade 19 
—Ernst Postassist Sleglitz Markelstr 27 
—Karl Stifcnhblg W30 Rohste 45 T. 
—Marlha Plätler-i N113 WiSbher Slt 08 
—Paul Monlenr W30 Geisbergslr 42 
Lisilowsty Paul Monlenr S 42 Morihstr 6 
—Richard Slcinbt NeuköHn Anzengniberstrl3 
23 Sportschule XV50 Rank-stt 5 T. 
—Waller Ikrallw Führ SW 01 Möckenistt 71 
Liply Franz Gininbft Setrailll ctöpciilit EiielS- 
dorset Slt 45 E 
Lipliimsktz Viktor Raufrn Spandau Franzstr4I 
Lipmaii-Wulf Fritz Just Ral RechlSaiUv XVC2 
Iteiihslr 12 
—Kurt Knöpiegtobhdlg SWr19 ffiiitflr 16 T 
Wohn "W 62 Einemslr 14 T. 
—Liitic Bildhau W02 Keilhslt 12 E T. 
—»—3t u F ©efchm SBilnierSbs Kurfürsten 
bninm 145 (Post Halensee) T 
Lipmaim |. a. SicOntaim, Siepmamt u. Lipxmaim 
—Carl & Go DarmgroWblg 025 ifai|erfic39.40T. 
—E Neg Daumstr aD NrkolaSsee Teutoiienstr 1 T. 
—Emil Bankier XV15 Kuisiirsleiidamin 65 T 
—Emil ilaitfnt Charlb jtistrinet Slt 2 T 
—Emmi Kindergärtnerin WilinerSdf Joachim 
Friedlich.Str 16 T. 
—Ernst NegBaunistraDNikolazsecTenloueustrll'. 
—Erwin Schristsetz SXV19 Sebastiausir31 
—Gaby Putzgesch WilmerSbs Kursürstendamm 
Nr 171.172 T. 
—Helene Papierhblg K54 Schwedter Str 255 
Hugo ffaufm Charlb Soorstr 29 
—Margot itmistniot W15 Ilhlandstr 47 T. 
Lipilkr Willy ffm Singest KW87 Zwinglistr 11 
Lipnick Josef SchmtbctN'OlSGeotgciilirchfIrSOa 
Lijinowski Iltlhur Chemiker Charlb Bismark> 
slraße 70 T. 
Lipok Carl fiimslgfafciei SW19 SteSbcncr Slt 
Slt 80 T. 
Lipowetzki Wladimir Juwelier Charlb Lietzen- 
fee-llfer 1 T. 
LipowskiAlfouSKasseiibole Charlb PestalozzisltZg 
—Arnno Aetlengesch Charlb Maaazinstt 11 T. 
—Bruno Ejpcdient Sichlcntnte Krügersir 29 
—(feilst Bäcker Lichtersld Noonsle 27 
—Felix ksni Angestellt Paiikow Älaustaler Str 2 
—Hugo itmifm XV30 Barbarossaslr 45 
•Järoel 2>r Pros Spez Arzt \V15 Knisürsten 
bamm 54 T. 
Karl Schlosser 0112 gligacr Str 31 
—Leo Aesselschmieb XV30 Ololtzftc 11 
—Mat siiniBlällcrsbrl Charlb StBelstr 10 T. 
—Ottilie Gtruicret Köpenick Nolkäppchenstr 57 
—Paul Korrektor Spandau Rie»?l>ctgslt 01 
Lipowsky Franz Buchdruck N31 Benianer Slr Zä 
—Frieda Slcnolypisliii üüarienslb FranzliiLweg 3 
(PostLichlenrabe) 
—Heinrich Schleifer SO 36 Slbmiralflt 29 
—ffliitiimilian Maschin 'Fugen a D Schönebg 
Gtcilicngärlcn 4 (Post Ftiebcnaa) 
Slto Poslschassn SO 30 Öraiiicnslr 14a 
Llpowy Hans Konsilürenfabrk KXV21 Olden- 
burger Glr 22 T. 
—Heinz Znschueib Mlmersds Ktouprinzenbamm 1 
—Jguaz Zuschneider Wilmersbs Lanenburger 
Strafte 10 
—ProsperDamenkonselt 8036 Köpeni-kerslr277. 
Lipp Alois Herren»,oben N043 NeueKönigstr 60 
—E» W Aeyrlch Nechenmaschinen Tempelhs 
GreäBiirgslr 22. 23 T 
—ElisaBelh Korrektor a D Heiligensce Betas» 
finenneg Stuht'scheS Haus 
-Franz Heizer 027 AiidreaSfir 03 
—Friedrich Architekt BDA WlSfiiicfeDtifltOl T. 
—iöebharb Näucherwrhblg SOSO Ncichenberger 
Straße 101 
—GustavFlugzeugschlossWeisieiisecNennbahnstrll 
-Heinrich Aankbeamt Silmcräbf (Siefclerflr 27 
Herbert Pfarrer Charlb Goslarcr Platz 0 T 
—Lubwig Prokurist 8XV01 Aorckstr 1, 
—Moritz Baukbirekl Lichters Wilhelmsir 11ET. 
-Otto Milch XV 02 Kalckrenthste 19 T. 
—Dlfomar Wetkzeugm SO36 Wrangelstr 03 
—Spant fiimlcc N21 KtHainburgerStr 19 
—Siiibolf Graveur Nieberschönhs Blankenburger 
SltaBe 49 Wohn Straße 107 Nr 5 
—Theodor 2r Dipl-Jng Lldlcrshf Silberberger 
Sltace 9 
■SB Apparalesbrk Tempelhs EreSburgslr 23.23 T. 
-Willi Nerlrel SXV29 Dl-ffenbachstc 41. 42 T. 
—Dr. Üttiä» u.Pot. Arzt, Sjtacicnbs., Cljauffte» 
sltasjc 250. T. 
Lippa Erich Prokurist KarlShst TreSIowallee 67 
—Gustav Poslschassn Lichlenrade Gcljbliijflt 35 
—Margarete Fseis^ierei SBiImcr3bf©iiii!)tisti62T. 
—Paul BerlagsBuck 's. SBilmttSbf Hellorstr 13 
—Biklor Jnslallai Wilmersds Badeusche Etr 31 
Lippacher Max Buchdruck Neukölln Wesersir 183 
—Theodor Biichbrnck Nenkölln Bendaslr 22 
—Geschw Konsekt 031 Petersburger Slt 50 T. 
Lipparbt Alberl Bügler 031 JusterburgerGlr 19 
—Paul Vers Beamt Steglitz Hülmaritflc 37 
v. b. LipPc(ilisa6clf)SckrctXVlölts)IaiitisirlB5.156 
—Stia »lu l$iz Wilmersbs Kursürjtenbaiuiu 125 T. 
—WilheliuObPollsekrSchinargeiibsDieiieuowsnLG 
zur Lippe Friebrich Wilhelm Prinz Schrijlslell 
Wilmersdj Naffauische Slt 51. B5 T. 
Olga Ptiniessm Lichleislb Btahuik-sle 31.35 T. 
LippcAbolfKüchenmslrWilmerSdsRaneiitalerGli; 
—Sltno Ü8cikni|‘t Nenkölln iBcserflt 1 
-August, jtanimfntrit, SScisicusec, Max Steinte» 
Strafe 40 E T. 
-Bruno Verwalt Jnspctt Steglitz Lenkachslr 3 
—Bruno Zahnärztliche Jnstnimeute SXV19 Se« 
Eaftianflc 3 T, F7 Jamio 4119 
—Gurt Tapeziermslr Spandan (Saclciifclbct Str 
Nr 132 il 
—Franz Beltiebswürl Neutöll» Niemetzfir 3 
—Gustav Schncibermstr Reinickenbs Provinzsir 82 
-HanS Maschinenbau NXV40 SBetflflt 5,5a 
—Hermann PolMsir Schönebg ©ustaii Fteytag» 
Slraßc 4 
—JosephiueMaffeurln^OlSLanbSBergerSlrlOl 
—Karl Kellner KXV40 Heidestr 33 
—Max Kausm Friedenau Mainauer Str 6 T. 
—Paul Friseur Spanbau Merleiisslr 81 
-Paul Pol Meister i R NXV87 Saldfit 25 
—Paul Reg Rat a D Lichlersld Lorenzslr 9a 
-Richard Vankdeamt Sleglitz Wilseber Str 22 
-Willy Äontorist KXV 21 Bandelstr 40 
—•SB. Lippe & Go., Damcnhnlstumpeil-Bertre- 
limg, SW19, Benlhslr. 6 t 
Lippkck Althut lechn Kansiu Tempelhs Gctmnnia» 
st ratze 101 
—August ©lasieret SXV 21 Nalhenower Slt 27 
—Karl KreiSamtni Schönebg G6et»[tt80.80a T 
—Max Schlosser N65 Friedrich Ktanse-IIfer 22 
Lippegaus HanS Ingen KXV40 In be» Zellen 17T. 
Lippek Anton Psleget N61 Christinenslr 14 
—Erich tsni Aiigkst XV30 Goltzstr 51 T. 
LlppclGetirudVerräiifHohenschönhsKo-keslrl3.14 
Lippelt s. a. Liebelt ii. Liepelt 
—Albert Aürovorsteh 031 KönigSberger Slt W 
—Etich Ktaflw Führ Reinickenbs aingozetStr 39 
—Gustav Handelsm Lichlerfld Fcrdmanislr 15 
Gustav Käserei Lichlerfld Jiiiigsciiiitieg 30 
—Heinz Kauf,n Lichlersld Hildburghanser Slt 158 
—Hermann Glasbläser i!arlShorslSlolzeiiseISstr2 
—36a Frau Charlb Frilscheslr 23 
—Johanna Putzgeschäst SXV61 Vorckpr 82 
—Karl Schneidet K4 Novalisstt 13 
—Ludwig ilausm Steglitz Fcnerbachstt 65 
—Maria .ßcBamme SO36 Gtaehstt 2 T. 
—Max Schlosser N5S Glaubijftc 16 
Max Vez Schotnslcinsigerinstt S113 23i3Bl)et 
Glrafic 9 T. 
—Olio Klaviere K53 SreSfolofit 46 
—Dllo Schnhni NXV87 Eutmslr 50 
—Dtlo Tischler N 65 Schitlzcnbotfer Str 13 
—Wilhelm SelricbSleit 80 20 Ncichenberger Str 
Sir 120 T. 
—Wilhelm Dr RechlSanw u 3iolitrKXV7 Soro» 
Ilieenstt 41 T. Wohn Charlb Heffenallee 4 • 
—Wilhelm SteichSB Sctr i N W57 Sisiiolusir 33 
—Säijll) Expcbient Lichl'erslb Snllniiicnjlr 3. 4 • 
PoftBeanit Kailshsl ISiisarflr 20
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.