Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Liiigna« 
— 1556 — 
Linke 
y 
Siiigtimt Ainbrosiuö iliofjiltg X51 (Sfjorlncr 
Gltit&C 4 
—Slitlon Bankbeamt Neukölln Slciiiinetzsir 47 
—Slnltm Mtnlner HermSds Albrechlstr 3i_ 
—SlitlouiuS Pol Ob Liachlmstr Zehlends Märch!,^ 
ficr Nr. 1194 
—August flctnnt XG5 9’icitt Höchste 35 
—Bernhard gltmopcral HermSds Götzisir 15 
— Gatt Bildhauer X54 Sollumjlt 13a 
—RetSinmib Sdjiifjmmiir N 54 Lothringer Sir 8 
-Franz SrtijtoUcit iiicufössit Wildenbriichstr li T. 
-Franz Schlosser X065 SJdforlct Sir 23 
—Franz Sfcllm SReiitaDfn Mjarbflr 39 
—Fritz Dreher SO 36 'Sinter Eli 61 
—Fritz HauSwart SWCl Kreuzbergsir 71 
—@ Friseur SW11 Sitesemamifit 02 T 
—Gertrud !|iriealiccc W57 PallaSsir 1 
— Wiifia» flitufut Charlb vcjicimKec 0 
—.<3an3 Pensionär SO 36 2fnli{cc Sir 76 
—Hans Tischler SRciniifcnbs Wclifcr Stt 71 
—Jos Kausm 0112 Voiglslr 13 
-KatlObP°k!sch°ssn8^29WillibaldAlcriz.SlrR 
—Siartm Schneider X055 Marienburger Slt 48 
—Malhilde Plält Schönebg 91iiieSleinmc8[lr6T. 
-Oll- Wnflto W57 An der Aposlelkirche 7 T 
—Dlio Packer WilmerSdf Mannheimer Slt 36 
—Paul Holzbildhau 0112 Müggelstt 22a. 
-Paul ilraflw Führ XO 55 Woldenberget Slt25 
—Selnrn Schneiderin W30 Goltzflr 19 
Biitgiltt Alberl Prokurist AdterShf Äigotmm 
lucfl 129 
—B„,no Tischler SUciiföH» Zielenstr 55 
—Carl ftimptiml XW40 Gnluinjlt 5 
—Ella Malerin W50 Kulmbacher Sir 13 
—Brust Pol Hanptwachtmslr Lichlcrsld .yiubcn- 
burgdanim 90 
—Friedrich Parlier X 20 Schwedenstr 16 
—Fritz Ilrchilelt Köpcnid MahlSdotfer Sir 47 E T. 
—Fritz flanfm 9ieinit?eudf Scharnwebctslr 34.34» 
— Gerhardt Schlager X65 Lijnarflr 7 
—tonstn»flrn[ln> FiiÜtXOö LiebenwalderSit 15 
—Heinrich Maurer Lichtenbg Kantstr 51 
—fjcniißim Mersahr Euckow Wiedehopfweg 3 E 
—Jda Pensionärin 0112 Glaher Slt 3 
—?ima Eigentum leget Simse 101 Nr 15 E 
—Karl Lackierer 0112 Doffestr 8 
—Kur! flodj Marienbs Lanrweg 19 
—Louis Maurer Sleulöflu Bodestr 24 
—Mariin Angestellt Pankow Sleegerstr 22 
—Mar Mechanik X 05 Brüsseler Stt 10 
—Paul Dansachvetständ V50 Kulnibacher Sitl3T. 
—Richard laujm Äugest Slculöün Watlhesir 69 
—Rudolf Büchertevif Charlb Berliner Sir 136 T. 
—Rudolf Postrat Pankow NeueSchönholzetSit 11 
—Liiigner • Werke Bertriebs • ©. m. b. H. 
Filiale Berlin, SW61, 2Mc.?!Hiaiicc<Sfr.02 
T 56 Baerw. 0135 u. 0136. 
Lingohr Adolf Salcrmfir Schönebg iSa^n 
firaBc 19. 20 T. 
—Mar Pensionär Spandan Sgnatjir 27 
Lingolh Georg Schneider Wittena» Behrenblftr 26 
—Otto Bankbeamt HeinerSdf Kroupnuzelistr 17 
LiugottAlfred SdjncitcrS'WlOSrcä&cncrStrlll 
-Alwin .parlgiimmiiithfel Sieglitz Benzmann, 
firaße 11 T. Lohn Sedanfir 2 
—Frieda Zigarren X31 Wolgaster Sir 3.4 7. 
-Fritz Schneidern»',! 0 34 Stratzinannstr 42 
—MarPostschaffn Lichtenbg Franks,,tler Allee 126 
—OMnt Milchhdlg Neukölln Sanderstr 7 
—CSlmtlb Monleur X31 Wolgastet Sir 3. 4 
—Paul 0oino SO 16 Jojcphstr 13 T. 
—PanlKaffenboteiR 0112 stropeiier £fr 32.33 
—'Wilhelm Lingott & Co GmbH Gummiwr 
Mariendf Chaufsecstr 33 T. 
LingrönFriedrichDachdeckNeuköllnWeiganduferi 
"innfth glifc Sctioatt SW29 Arndlstr 28 
—1 Wilhelm Singfch Werkzeuge bO 16 Michaeü 
liraiftr 17 X 
LiuMaedt Adolf Zollfckr Reiuickendf (rugcl- 
liMimueg 81 
—Carl Zigarrenhdlg XöS Slargarder Str 46 T. 
-Cmil Kohlenhdl Tempclhf Torsslt 47 Wohn 
Neue Stt 26 T. 
-Hedwig Mamsell N31 llicbomer Slt 21 
—?'itla Seifen NW87 Sioflocker Slt 21 
Singflcit Erich SiichlnickSichlcnBä Masdalenen- 
slrnije 6 
i!iiiflflcm 5SiBi Berlr Tempelhf Berliner Str 28 
"inhard Erich Schlosser X113 Kuglerstrr 16 
-Iimiij Eisenmöbelsbrk XI13 Gotlandftt 6 T 
Spediteur XI13 Gollandstr 8 
-ociebit Lerkänf Neulölln Noseggerstr 17 
—.»tijjo Eeschästsfuhr Lichtersld Marschnerstr 40 
Liuhardi Ernst Lagetverwal! X 65 Sprengelslr 27 
-v'oset SlngefteDt X54 Ackers,r 21 
-Starl Gthuhmatfietmiit Schmargendf Char> 
lollcii6rumicr Sir 40 
—Sconlinc Ww Charlb Neue «aiiifir23X 
-lioberUCEnm Assist SO 16 Sdimidslr 31 
-'Jtoja oton WilmerSbf Nassauische Str 43 T 
—Seil Schneiderei XO 18 SeDerjlt 33 
"'»hart Heinrich Schneidet Schöneberg Rem- 
vrandlstr 1 2 
—Helene Zigarre,chdh Hohciischönhs SSerliner 
Glrnßc 133 t I 
Linhart Josef Fahrleht WilinerSdf Nassauische 
Slrniic 28. 29 
—Binccn; Schncidermslr SO 16 Melchiorsir 18 
Linhoff Ludwig Kanfin Zchlends EiSvogellveg 
Linhoö Georg tinsiluN055MensleinerSlt 33T. 
—Kurt Expedient X055 Allen steinet Sir 10 
Linlck Paul floiifm N20 B, dsir 61 
Linicke Willi Maurer OCttschönclo QoclhcflrSl 
LinIcnS Joseph MalerineisterSchönevgKoloin,en> 
slt 18 7. <81 Sleph 9872 
—Peter Bankbeamt NW2l Emdener Slt 44 
Linien usw 
—'Linien-Garagen Erich Emke X54 Linie,istr 09T 
Link (, n. Linck u. Singt 
—Sml&Go MolorReparal SichlenCg HauptfirßT. 
—A Baumaterial Reinickends Oft Gras Roederi,' 
Allee 15 T. 
—Adolf Verwalt üöpenick Aller Markt 9 
—Albert flausm SO 36 Mariannenplatz 6 
—Albert PostbeamtEleglitzFriedrichSruherSsrlv 
—Albert Schnhmmslt Lichtersld Hahdenslc 4 
—Albert Technik N055 Woldeubergerslr 24 
—Alson! Golbschmied Neulölln Boddinstr 44 
-AlfonS Kausn N112 ffiichettflr 6 
—jnnAlsredAulo-ZnbehörTeinpelhsHohenzollern 
korso 55 T. 
—Nlsred Syndikus a D Tempelhf Hohenzollern> 
korso 55 E. T. 
—Ambros Direkt SWll Slresemaimsit 7ST. 
—Anna Kolonialwr W57 An der Aposlelkirche 1T 
-51mm Konsitürenhblg Charlb Steinplatz 5 T. 
—Anna Schneiderin Neulölln Elbeflr 39 
—Aiilon itmsito Führ Tempelhf Wölserlsir 7 
—Anlon Wäscherei Pankow Echulzcstr 35 
—August Keller,njlrSchöi,ebgMarlinLulher-Slr31 
—August Krastw Führ N4 Pslugflt I 
-Bernhatb Poftfchoff,: Lanlwltz Have»sieinstr 44 
-Bernhard EteHmmfirO 112 SlumcnthoIfkseET 
-Carl Eigentum N 65 Liebeiuvalder Str 28 E. T. 
-Edgar Ingen X 65 Qfanrisse 22 T. 
—Elise Konrektor,n X31 Rauilerstr 12 
—Ellen Sclrelürlcwpclhf HohctiäoUcn,korso 55T 
—Emil HanbelSin Charlb Windscheibslt 19 
—Emil Malennslr W30 Freistnger Slt 12 T. 
—Einil Nenlnet jkarolinenhs Rohrwallallee 96 E 
—Emil Schneibermflr Neulölln Richardsir 111 
—Emma Hausmstr Zehlenbots Kaisetslt 9 
—EiimaAonsitürciihblgSie,nc,lsstNonnenbamm> 
allee 85 T. 
—Erich Ktaslw Führ SKIgliemdc ftöptnicterStr39 
—Erich Maschineiischloss Zcblenbf Machnower 
Straße 35 
—Erich Rohrleg Gruuewalb .HubertuIallee 13 
—Erich Schlosser Slchlcnüg Cchillcrstr 22 (Post 
iKnmmel86) 
Erich Schlöffet Zehlendf filcinnnäflr 7 a 
—EruslBankangch Rcinickendf GrafHaesclcr-Stri 
—Ernst Besohlanst Köpenick Joachimflr 13 
-Ernst Pol Beaint XW87 GotzkowSkyslr 35 
-Ernst Postschassn N20 Chtistianiastr 18 
—Gn,flItIcgrSc(t(t2Bifm«lbf.6olfleti,iicheSlr54 
-Erwin Bierfaht Karow Straße 75 Slt 22 E 
—Erwin Kausm Neukölln Willmannsdorser Etr b 
—Erwin Kolon::!,or Neulölln Herniannstr 97.981 
—Engen Kellner 034 Löweftr 28 
—5 Poftschasfn Rahnsdf Hohenzollernslr30E 
Ferdinand Gewerkelontrollenr SichtenBg 
Sihiichlallee 5a 
—Ferdinand Ob Pastsekr Sieglitz Borstellslr 27 T. 
—Franz Graveur S42 Prinzessninenstr l. 2 
—Franz Kraslw Bes Neukölln Schndomaftr 36 
—Franz Ämslw Führ Charlb itmmmc Str 33 
Franz Lackier X\VS7 Erasmusstr 4 
—Franz Maler Echönebg Griinewaldstr 32 
-Franz Maurer Segel Schliepetstr 19. 20 
-Franz Milch 0112 GrünBerger Str 6 
-Frieda Eigentüm X 4 Bergstr 25 
-Friedrich SluloDctmielg Biesdf Köpenicker Sir 
Sir 245 E T. 
-Friedrich Ingenieur Hohcnschöichs Große Lcege, 
Straße 82 
-Friedrich Pol Hauptwachlnisir Charlb Knobelst 
borsfslt 102 
-Friedrich Weikmstt Schönebg Chernskerflr 23 
-Fritz kaufn, Angest Sieglitz Paulseuslt 1 
-Fritz «raftw Führ SW68 Zimn,erstt 37 
-Fritz Ktaflw Führ Neukölln Hetuiannslr 178 
■Fritz Ladefchaffn Neukölln JoiioSflr 31 
-Fr!tz§ebcn)m!itelZehlendfTeltower2an,m321'. 
-Fritz Poftfchaffn SW61 Aatlenbntgslt 15 
Georg Anloschlossetei 0112 Wühlischstr 49 
Georg Treher Spandan Buscheider Weg 51 
Georg Friscurgesch NW40 Alt-Moabit 129 T. 
•Georg Friseur X113 Krügetstr 17 
Gerhard Friseur Charlb Steinplatz 2 T. 
Gertrud Hanbelslehr SW29 Böckhstr 35 
Gottfried Ncichsb Sltß XO 55 (SrckTftr 5b 
Eotlsried Sdjuljmmftr WS5 LondcrHeybt-Slr2 
6„[tae Senrcntmlk SW 68 Fnedrichsir 248 T. 
Gustav tfm Angest 842 Giiljchincc Str 76. 77 
Gustav «rast« Führ KW40 ffictjtflr 17 
Gustav Ob Sekt Spanbau Moltkestr 25a 
Gustav SScrirct X4 Pslugstt 1 
-Hans Geschäslssiibr Elegliy Mitiislerbainm 14 
Hkdlvig Pelzarblrin 0112 Är^ntzizerstr ll 
Link Heinrich fflitdjbr 034 Bojljngeiicr Slt 19.20) 
-Heinrich Pensionär XW 21 SlephanftrLS 
-Heinrich Pensionär Spandlli,Nc»enborscrS>r36 
-Herbert Pfarrer NW 87 Slots,,Sflt 11 T. 
-Herber! Vcrlret SC30 Schmollerplatz 18 
Hern, Konditor X 65 Ostender Sir 28 
-Herinaii» Bankbeamt Schönebg Cranachstr 42 
(Post Friedman) 
—Hermann Kansm Tempelhf Albreihlslr 37 
-Hermann Rohrleg X 65 Glulneaflr 4 
-Hertmaun Jiigenieitt Charlb Suarezstr 6 T. 
—*J. Link, gegr. 1855, Spitzen, Bell- 
Damen-Wäsche, \V8, Manersir. 68 n. llnl. 
Linden 56 7. A2 Flora 4181 
—Johann Kraftw Führ 031 Gnbeuer Str 32 
—Johannes Schlosser N31 Sloincmfutbcc Sli89 
—Johannes Berwali W50 AugSviltgerStk 1 
-Joses Juwelier SW19 Alte Jakobsir 48 T. 
-Joseph Kolonialwrhdlg 034 Löwesir 16 
-Joseph Sltaßenb Schaffn Neukölln Meisistr 
-Karl Bahnbeamt X31 Hussilenstr 38 
—Karl Bürobote N65 Boyenslr 12 
—Iforl Drechsler SO 36 Ralibotstt 1 
—statt Maler W30 Mohstt 15 
—Äntl Maschinist 0112 Ludwig Lehmann>Elr2 
—Karl Referent Schönebg Wattburgstr 30 T. 
—Karl Rentner Tempelhf Schiuebergei Slt 27 
-Karl Schlosser MahlLdf Augitflaflr 19 E 
■jtail Schuhm Weißensee Berliner Allee 164a 
—Karl Schuhmmstr S31 Husfiienstt 70 
—Karl Schuhmacherei Weißensee Sebanfir 75 
—Karl Tischler Hohenschönhs Wernenchener Str 
—Karl SBertmfle X018 FriedrichSberger Sir 12 
-Kurt Kanfm SW68 Alle Jakobslt 5 T 
—Rnrt Kausm Buckow Bahnhosstt 6 
-Kurt Zigarren 034 tiouernitaSfit 11 T. 
—Leo Bankbeamt SO 36 Ratiborftr 6 
-Lorenz Kausm SiemenSft Im HetbcloinkellOaE 
—Ludwig Schlosser Neukölln Sanderstr 21 
-Margarete Plätier NS-1 Rosentaler Str 69 
-Maria Platter Köpenick KaulSborser Elr 236 
-Mathilde Mttlagstisch N64 KrauSnickftr 20 
Max Eigentüm Lichtersld Osborfer Sk 13 E- 
-Max Kausm Charlb Bredlschmibersir 13 
—Max Mechanik SO 36 NaumMr 9 
—fflaj Prokur Marienbs Ringslr 81 
-Max Schneider,nstr SW19 Leipziger Etr 83 T 
-Max Tischler HohcnfchönhfSchöneicherStrI4l 
-Max BerlagS»Bertr W9 Potsdamer Platz 3 X 
—Oskar Ob Ingen SiemenSft Schncketlbamm 320 
—OSkar Kaufm SW68 Fricbrichftr 216 
—Ottilie Aw Allglienicke Wilhelnistt 1 
-Otto Fleischer X018 Fütslemvalber Elr 10 
—Dito Jalousien W30 Nollenborsstr 39 T. 
Silo Ingenieur N20 Koloniesir 5 
Dito Kolonialwrhblg X20 Jiilichcr Sir 1 
—Otto Packer NW21 Stromstr 48 
—Paul Holzhdlg Reinickends Becherweg 9T. 
—Paul Ingen WilmerSds yerolsieiner Stt ll 
—Paul Kellner SO 16 Drückenstr 1b 
-Paul Konfekt s D Neukölln Rentersir 03 
Paul Lackier X 65 Cchulsir 4 
—Paul Maschinenschloss X31 Scheringstr 12 
—Paul Maschine,ischlosj Charlb Gpiclhagcnstr 13 
-Paul Maurer N113 Schivelbeiner Stt 20 
■Paul Monteur X4 Sorsigsit 30 
—Paul Psarrer i R Zehlendf Fotsistt 42 T. 
—PaalSchneidermstrAiluidsLailenburgerSIr?^ 
—Paul Tischlermflr X 54 Templiner Sir 16 T 
-PHMpp Kausm SW 68 Alte Jakob,'tt 136 
—'Philipp LinkPianohdlg X31 iBnuinenflrSS T. 
D1 Nbn 1140 Wohn X4 Bergstr 25 Z 
—PinkuS Kausm X24 ülrtillcrieftt 36b 
Richard Gasiw 21 Essener Str 2 
—Richard Tanzlehrer XVA Pritzwalker Sir 13 
—Robert Bauschloss X20 Wiesensir 62 
-Robert Klempnermslr SW68 Hollmaimstr 32 
—Robert Pensionär 034 WeiSbachstr 6 
—91,Idols Kellner XB4 Chonner Etr G8 
—Rudolf Referendar 0112 Boxhegener Str 5g 
S Dr!,iedSlmRatprArzl8>V2g.Has>:nheibe477. 
Samuel Predig Charlb Spanbauer Str 18 T. 
—Samuel Dr Rabbiner Eharlb Peslalozziftr88 T. 
—Selly HaiiSwari N24 Slnguslslr 14—16 T. 
—Siegrn Wäsche Pankow Hadlichslt 43 T. 
—Simon Beamt N055 ZeebrLggeflr 34 
-Theodor Rangier XW87 Beussclsir 10 
-Walter Kaufm Treplow Köpenicker Landsir 101 
—NallerKraftwFiihrElaikenSulzbachctSteigl.3 
-Walter Mechanik N 65 Liebenwalber Str 8 
—Waller Packer N055 Elbinger Slt 63 
—Walter Röster Tempelhf Borussiaftt 35s 
—Woudolin RerchSbk Rat Trepto« Stuckstc 12 T. 
—Wilhelm Kraftw Führ Schönebg Cranachftt 60 
(Past Friebcnaii) 
—Wilhelm Malernifir Spaiibau Schönwalöer 
Straße 21 
Wilhelm Möbeliifchlerei 034 Thaerslt 13 
—Wilhelm PolOb Setr NO 55 JmmanuelkirchstrS 
—WilhelmSchIafwSchafs,iReinicke»dfBcrnerStl5 
-Wilhelm Tischlerei 034 Thaerstr 56 
—Willy Ingen Mariendf Ilnlctlntkhciuier Stt 38 
—Willy Krastdroschkenbeir Schönebg Getzlersir 11 
Li»k-Hessi»g Friedrich Orthopäde Br,tz Onkel 
Btäsig-Cir 15 T. 
ILInka Bruno MobellranSport X 81 Acker- 
straße 120-129 T. 
-Erich filnoicrlcchiiit SW19 Neue filtfuifir 2üb 
—Wilhelm Magistt Beamt SO30 jliejholzflr 12 
Linkamp Georg Telegr Juspekl Sichteubg stiel. 
Dlodftr 2 
Linke s. a. Linike 11 Lingke 
-Adolf IclrictSlcit Köpenick QlaSBergctSIt 54T. 
—Aböl Eisenb Beaint Nculöll,, Saaleslt 17 
—Aboli Gärtner Reinickends Tcharnwebersir 49 T 
—Adolf HandelSm Schmargendf Söleuer GlrlO 
—Adolf Iklenipiiermslr X018 Waßi„a„nslr 27 
—Aböls ,'trafllv Führ 8036 Arangelflt 29 
-Aböls Pensionär Wlo Ilhlandstr 89 
-Aböls Schuhn,instr XW21 Pnllihstt lüa 
—Adolf SleuersekretWeißei,leeAmSieinbergl22 
Adolf Zeichnet 0112 Schreinersir 24 
—Aböls Zimmern, 0112 ©ätlnerftr 25 
-Alberl Beaint Kanlsdf Wilhelmstr 32 E 
—Albert Dachbeck SO 36 Lausttzer Sir 33 
-Albert Damen uHerremnodc» Charlb Rieb,ihr- 
slraße 65 T . 
—Albert Dekoral Maler Neukölln Hertzbergstr 7.8 
-Albert Einrlchl SOSO Raliborstr 3 
—Albert GekchäslSsührJohannisihalTriidIchlcrstr9 
—Albert Reichst Beamt Sieglitz Birlbiischstr 94 
—Albert Rentier Marienbs Lankwitzer Sir20 E 
—Albert Schlosser Spanbau GeeBiirger Slt 69 
—Albrecht Dreher Charlb Kamminer Sir 29b 
-M(c£a„bet3ngcnienrN'Wti7G(bIel8lolgctUfcrl2 
-AlfonS Einrlchl N65 Gccflr 100 
—AlsonS Hanbelz,,, X20 Böitgerstr 3 
—Alsreb Blii,ncnhblg X65 Seesir 59 
-Alfred Büglet X58 Gaudystr 4 
-Alfred Dachdeck XW7 Schijsba»erbau,m34 
—Alfred Hanplkassier MahlSbf Ahornallee 9 
-Alfred Kaufm C 25 stutze Stt 18 T, 
—Alfreb tsm Singest Lichtenrade Faföensteinr‘ ^ 
—Alsreb Kunstmaler SW29 Heimstr 9 
—Alfreb LcbenSniillelhblg Slralau flrachlfir 1 
—Alfred MafchinenfchlossilöpenickPanisturstr 3t 
—Alftcd Maschillenfchlosi Spandan ©arten* 
selber Slt 1181 
—Alfred Mechanik Charlb Dlosinenslt 7 
-Alfred. Modellsbrk, 017, Fruchlstr. 31 T. 
-Alsreb Modelltischl 0112 Finowstr 15 
-Alsreb Pensionär MalSdf Klopstockstr 25 
-Alfred Postfchaffn BieSbf Matzahner Str 18 
-Alfred Poftfchagn Britz Laulerberger Slt 4 
-Alfred NeichSb Schaffn 0112 Weichselstr 23 
-Alsreb Schleifer N54 Ackersit 17 
—Alfred Schlosser Charlb Maikowskiftr 41 
—Alfred Tapez Schönebg Tcmxelhofer Str 21 
■Alfred Berstet Lichtenbg Skandinavische Str 5T. 
■Alfred Borschlofj Kaulsdf Fafanenflt 16 
—Alfreb SScrlzeugnt Lichtenbg Hegemeisierweg 
9it 19 (Walbsiebl Lichtenbg) 
-Alfreb Zwifchmmflk 0 34 Thaerstr 14 T 
-AloiS Kausm AdlerShs Wetzet Slt 15 
-Alwin Ingen Lichtenbg Hegeuleistetweg 19 
-Anna Bütogehils Treptow Gondelet Stt 6 
(Post Baumschulenweg) 
-Anna EisenwrBuckow Marieiifelber Chanssecl4ö 
-Anna HandelIfr SO 36 Naimyiislr 62 
-Anna Mischwrhdlg Müggelhei,,, Suchtolher 
Straße 27. 29 T. 
-Sinnet Pensionärin 0112 Waldcijccflt 10,11 
-Anna Portier Charlb Marchstt 3 
-Anna Schreibwt SO 30 Kiefholzstt 42 T, 
-Anna Dw NW87 Hiiitenstr 72 * 
-Anna SB« W35 Steglitzer Stt 9 
-Anna 28m Schönebg Apostel PaulnS-SIt 23 
-Anton Kausm Neulölln Stuttgarter Sir 1 
-Arno Berstch Angest Britz Suderoder Str 16 
-Arnold Schneidermstr 0 17 6t Frankfurter 
Straße 2 T. 
■Arthur Architekt Sichlctflb Holbeinftt 45rt T 
-Arthur Eigeniünt Britz Dotsstt 05 E 
Arthur Goldschiutedeinslr 025 Alexandetstr 7 
ArlhurReichSbkVcamlSchmargendfTölzerSitll 
Arthur Rentier Schmöckwitz SchmMroitzct 
Werder Linke'fcheS HanS 
■Arthut Schneider Neukölln Sibille tpromenade 8 
Atlhut BerstchJnspeli Spm,bniiMnberttappt69a 
Atlut Klempner SO 36 Heidelberger Sir 30 
Arliir Maschinenarb Neukölln Ziclensir 60 
Stint Musik SW29 Fichteslt 11 
Atlnr Mnfik X01S SScOerslr 32 
■August Garage,wer,uielg Lichlbg SBicscnlvcglCE 
August Kohlenhbl W50 Würzburger Sir 1. la X 
August Kolonialwrhdlg Neukölln KnefeBecksir 61 
Wohn Nr 65 
August Maurer Siälctslb Bergstr 1 
August Pensionär X\V40 Lehrtet Slt 51 
August Schuhm K20 Solbinet Sir 112 
August Wäscheteibes Köpenick Luisenstr 21 E 
AugusWeichenwärta D Slblct3()fScIchot»[it21b 
Auguste Eigentüm HerniSbs Burgfraucnstr 70 E 
AugusteGastw NeukölluKaiser Fticbridi>31rl6T 
Auguste Ww Lichtersld Dmkestr 26 a 
Bernhard Kaufm S\V6S Wilhelms» 7 
Deiuharb itaifm Charlb Wielandsit 49 
Bernhard tsm Angest Wilmetsds StächencrSIt 41 
Berla Sircllricc KatlShsr Prinz Fliebr,ch 
Wilhelm-Slt 1
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.