Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Lemm 
-1514 - 
Lerigersborf 
Lemm Reinhard Dreher Spandau Berliner 
Chaussee 10-14 Gebäude 1192 
-Reinhold Schneider ! H BieSds Augnststr 14 
-Richard Friseur Niederschönhs SMantcntiurger 
Straße 32 
-Richard tcchnJnspeltNicbeischöiihsLi»de»sir35b 
-Richard Schmied Tegei Egellsslr 10 
—Robert Korresp WilinerSds öciimljcimctEltila 
—Rudolf Falzer 0 31 Konigsbetger Sir 0 
—Waldemar Dinier X 64 Weinbergs wes 7 
—Walter Buchhalt X113 Schönsiicßer Sir 14 
-Walter Schlaffer Neukölln Wißmaiinsir 2 
-WaUer Verirrt Tempelhs Berliner Elr 28 
-Werner Kausm N65 Togostr 32n 
—Werner Maler X 58 Franfctlljsit 19 
-Wilhelm tzausmslr Tempelhs Aerbergstr 5 
-Wilhelm Maurer Staaten Sttedeisnig 29 E. 
—Wilhelm Postschaff» BritzLovise-Reutcr-Riiisi? 
—Wilhelm Schloßwart <tS N24 Prinz Friedrich 
Kart-Str 3 
—Wilhelm Seiseuhdl N 31 Sollincr Sie 40 
—Wilhelm SitaßcnbSchaffnNeuköllnWarthestrOS 
—Willy flaufm 2f 58 Schllemannfir 3 
Seittme Adolf flaufm Charlb Rückertstr 4 
-Sfuim Ww N65 Schulstr 38 
—Stillte Tech» Spandau An der Kappe HO 
—August Gastlo 034 Zorndorser Elt 36 
-August Verwalt Charlb Kaifcr&autm 2 
-Carl Schmied Schönebg Sedansir 6. 7 
—Emil Stricker Weißensee Straßburgstr 111 
—Erich Schneid f jtoiijcliion X65 Lüderitzstr 55 
—Erna Buchhalt Tempelhs Dreibnndstr 34 
—Ernst Feinmechanil Neukölln Nanfeiiftr 33 
—Friedrich Kauf« ReinickendsDavoserStr 160T. 
-Fritz Artist 0112 itroffeuer 61t 21 
—Fritz Dipl Kauft» Pankow Floraftr 4 
-Friy Retufch NW 21 Stroinstr 33 
-Fritz Berfich Agent flladow Derfflr Leinme- 
sches Haus 
—'Georg SB Lemme Groß-Derlricb in Papier 
SO 30 Wiener Sir 20 T. 
—Georg Tapez Neukölln Mogul fit u 
—Gerhard kaiifm Äugest Friedtichsfld Äiquel» 
ftraße 10 
—Gustav Auiorepcir Werkst Lichtenbg Mölleii» 
dorfstr 47. 48 T. 
—Guslav Vaugesch Spandau An der Sappe 15 T. 
—'Gustav fiemmt Tiefbau*® tu 6 6 Siädle- 
lanalifation Spaudau An der Kappe 112 
—Heriiia»» Kellner SW29 Graefistr 7 
—Hermann LebenLinittelhdlg X31 (Satlcnflr 60 
—Herlnaiin Moiileur X 20 Eretzierstr 2 
—Hermann Rektor SW19 Annenftr 16 T. 
—.Hermann Werkzeugm SSümcrsdf Ladeliste 
Straße 45 
—Johannes Justin meiilenm 027 MaupaJjfit 6 
—Karl Sättign 9ial Charlb Qoctljcflr 87 
—Lucie Eigent Kladow DorssirLeinme^scheSHaus 
—Luise Slenotyplst 017 Fruchlstr 83 
—Marie Eigent gtohiiauJBcllIjcimproincimbeGE 
—Marlha flausmsww X65 Nazarethlirchstr 49a 
—Max Tifchleiiiiflr 017 Fruchtstr 59 
—Otto Eigentum Spandau Seegefelder Sir 37 
—Otto Fabrikbcs X20 ftoloiiiefit 107.108 E T 
— Otto Kausm Okerschönew Kaiserftr 2 E 
—Dito Packer X 20 öhtifiimnnslr 114 
—Otto Schuhm XO 43 Kaiharinenstr 5 
—OttoTischIciinstrSpandauSeegestIdcrSIr37L 
Wohn An der Kappe 110 
—Richard Eleltromont Schönekg Sponholzstr 11 
(Post Friedenan) 
— Walter Dr Ob Siudiendirekt "\V30 Hohen 
[louimsir 49 T. 
—WillySchrisisetz.ßeiligcnseeJmErpclgrundlML 
Scmnii Ernst Buchhalt 0112 Fmowsir 12 
—Ernst Kaufm Lichtenbg Slegfriedftr 305 
—Fritz [fnt Angeft Siemensft Königsdamm 2891 
—Heinz Werkzeug« X 6 Schöntngsir 19 
—Jemil; Ww Steglitz Saijstutoalbsk 16 T. 
—Max Perkäiis 017 Fruchlstr 59 
—OttoPostasHstFriedrichLhgMüggelsecdamm296 
Lemmc-Itolze SiSütl Fürsorger W 50 flarl 
Schrader-Str 5 
Lemmccke CarlKaffenbole SW03 3immcrjtr 07 
Semmel f. a. Lümmel 
—Alois Lerloalt 06 Jnsp Steglitz Flomsir 19 
—Franz Wirkl Geh flriegsrali ili Lankwitz DiL 
fitSfir 20 T. 
— Gustav ©(afcriiisit W57 flirchbachstr 7 
—Hans Hokzkausm Wilmersds Mainzer Str 11X 
—SuliuS flaufm Wilmersds Deidesheimer EkS'l 
— Nikolaus Architekt W30 Holjeiistaiifenflt 36 T. 
—5ßnul Architekt Wilmersds Binger Str. 70 T. 
Bemmen AnnaPensionärin RcinickeiidsResibeiiz- 
straße 57 
LemmcnS Joseph Hulm 017 Capiivisir 19 
—1Soft} Pückil BnSow Dictzgenioeg 11 
Stmmcr s. a. JJämmor 
—Franz Maler Spandau Hnbertusflr 93 
— Stanz Uhrm SO 36 Lausiher Eli 13 
—Friedrich Dr Volkswirt Steglitz Hahdvst 22 7. 
— Trete Frau Charlv Württembergallee 9.10 
—HeinrichFrlsciirMllnersdfFriedrichrruhkiSkl 
—Heinrich Friseur WilmerSds Hiiinboldtstr i 
ficiumtr Josts GlaSreiniguugs Snflil SW GS 
Simeoiistr 4 T. 9(7 Dönh 1957 
—K Lageioerivalt SO 55 ffcmmtltotg 25 
-Karl Dipl Jng Mariends llllficittfir 173 
-Konrad BerlagsleitZehlends Sfippcl|ii27.29 T. 
—Paul fiaiifm SicmcnSft itönigSbamm 289a 
Rudolf slädl Angist MahlSdf Feldrain 10 E 
Btmwcrid) Adolf Sugen Zehlendf Sutlaflc 15 E.T. 
—WoldemarJugenSiemenSst J>» GidKiignmbET. 
Lemmcrmaiiil Alnta Pensionärin X 20 Seilet' 
nmnnflc 83 
-Franz Metallbriick Neukölln Böhmische Glt 51.52 
—Franz Wächter Neukölln Böhmische Str 51.22 
—Georg Maschinist X113 Dricsiner Glt 24 
-Hans flaufm X055 Hufelandflr 39 
—Johann Bürodien X018 Landsborger Mee G 
-Oilo Pr-fcfi i R Zehlends Mihlenji- 10 T. 
-Paul Schloffer X20 ftoloiiiefit 33 
—Walter TelkgrWerkmstr 0112 Neu« Sah»hos> 
firafjc 22 
ficmincrj Pelcr Dentist XW87 Klopstockftr 51 T 
—Theodor flaufm Sleglttz Kühlebornweg 1 T. 
fiewmgm Wilhelm PolObSekr Lankloltz Eilen» 
hanfer Sir 5 
Cemmiu Alfred Milchhdlg Schönebg Lcmpelhofcr 
Stratze 16 T. 
Bruno Monteur Neukölln Steinmetzfir 37 
—CarlUilchhaudlg WilmerSdf JoachiinFriedrich 
Girniie 9 T. 
-Ernst Seldeth X W Ostender Str30.38Nufz 7 
—Ernst Rohrleg 0 34 Ebelingstr 10 
—Fritz Milchhdlg Friedenan Lesivrestr 19 T.- 
—Fritz Schneider»,str 0112 Waldeyerstr 4 
-Gustav Stratzv Führ Charlb KnobelSdorIsstrl05 
—Heinrich Asenb Ob Gelt NeuköIk»Her»i«»nstr40 
-Kurt Drucker 0112 Mirbachstr 05 
—Oilo Rohrleg X113 Slolpische Str 47 
—Cito Tischler 034 Kadiner Str 11 
Lemmlcr Helene Reichsb Sekretärin 0112 
Samariterstr 29 
Lemmrich WallerÄeIInerWcitzcnsecBuschallccl04 
Leinnitz Erwin Prokurist Spandau Götelstr 72.73 
—Möbelsbrk., Steglitz Halskeslr. 0 T. 
Lcmiiitzer 
—'Hermann Lernnitzer Tachdeckennstr Lichtersld 
Albrechtstr 4 E T. @3,1911 
-Richard Dachdeckciinstr Tempelhs Ningbahn- 
siiaiic 14 
Scmoinc Prosper Banlbeaini SW AHasenheide 9 
fiemon Ernst Beamt Spandau Moritzsir 16 
L enronms Wand« Ww Mariends MthaussirMal'. 
—Paul Sprachlehr Charlb Fasaninstr 17 T. 
2cutp Bruno Buchhalt Steglitz AiSinarckslr 5 
—Fritz Ob Posirati R Sndrnde Mittelst 11.12 T. 
—Kurt flaufm Steglitz Tljorloalüsenstr 21 
—Cito Schlosser X31 Scmmincr Str 13 
-Richard Mal« W30 Glediischflr 29 
Lempa Franz Elektrotechnik X 31 Wattsir 10 
LempachotvLkl Anton Elektrotechnik Adlershf 
Kronprinzenftr 79 
Lempart Eduard Reklor XW21 embciictElclC, 
—Elrfabeih Amioiitcuft W50 Angsburger StrL3 
Lcmpe Gljatlolle Schneiderin 027 Slumcnfit 3 
—Ernst Schlossermslr SO 30 Bouchöstr 53 
—F Pol Hauptlvachiinsti X 54 Zelidcnicker Sit 20 
—Hildegard Vnchhalt Mariends Wesiphalweg 14 
—Kurt Goldschnittm SO 30 Na,»i!>nstr 29 
—Margarete Buchhalter Neukölln Schiller 
Promenade 11 
—Max Sionlcut 03-4 Weidenweg 40 
—Oswald Schlosser Neukölln Steinmetzstr 76 
-Otto gimnictiit RahlLdf Roseggerstr 9 E 
-Paul Buchkind Neiilölln Weserst^l73 
-Robert Klempner Tempelhs Werderstr 31 
—Tveodor Bcamt Neukölln Mainzer Sir 15. 10 
-Milhelin Just Sekr Pankow Tiroler Sit 75 
—Wilhelm Werluistr Neukölln Herrsurthplatz 10 
Lrmpelius Karl Tr-2»g Charlb Sophie Char> 
l°ite-Sir 57. 58 T. 
- Wilhelm flausm SO 36 Kottbusser User 58 
Lempett Karl Ilhrmach N113 Malmöer Sir 26 
Souper Karl Dipl Lersich Mathen,atk Tempelhs 
Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 01 
Lempcrt Adolf Zollsckr NW21 Kruppstr 7 . 
—Friedrich Architekt Treptow fliesholzstr 179 
—Gustav Ä-erkhels Charlb Mommsenstr 81 
—Herrmam Tischler Treptow Baumschuienstr73 
(Post Saiimichulciilncg) 
—Luise Angestellt XWö Albrechtstr 15 
—Marie Beamt 17055 Huselandsir 44: 
—Paul Zeichner N58 Pappelallce 15 
—Wilhelm Tischler XO18 Langenbeckstr i 
Lempcrt« Friedrich Baiikbeaint XW87 Klop> 
stocksir 9 
Le»npf«hlHenrieiteBlichhalierinX043 George»: 
fitchslt 30 
—Katarina Bkanit SWC8 Friedrichsir 243 
—Paula Sie 8036 Lübbeuer Sir 1 
Lemphul Wilhelm Zigarrenni 017 SiüSttsSotstt 
Sira&c" 44 
Tempi« Franz Bäcker X065 Franseckysir 11 
Lcmpka Carl KrastwFühr 0 34 Zorndorser Str 11 
—Joses Pel Beamt i R Lichtenbg Kynasjstr 28 
Paul Maschiiilnnistr X20 Soldiner Sir 71 
—Hermann Bersich Beamt Tempelhs Alhoinstr 77 —Richard HandlgSgch Pmikolo fltcuzsic 9 
Lcmpke |, o. Leuibcke, ScmEfc, Lemcke u. Senile 
-Arihur Schlosser 0 27 AndreaSsir 20 
—Einil Privaiier Tegelert Birkensir 21 E. 
-Hermann LandgerDirelt OberschönewJrmhild, 
stratze 4 
—Marlha Studientat Lichtenbg Alsredstr g 
-Otto Schtistsetz X113 Slolpische Str 43 
LeiichpZcrdinandObarstleutn aDTempelhfHehen- 
zollernkorso 1 
-Hans Cigintüm WilinirsdsflarlSruher SlrlSE 
LcmPuhlAn,,aHandelSfr01l2GakrieIR<ix-Slrl8 
Scmridj Rudolf SchlosserBicsds All-Biesdorf 53 
Lcmsch Rar 31cg Jnspelt Schönebg Ebersstr 10 
ßewsti Erwin BuchdruckNiedctschönew Berliner 
Slratz-115 
Ernste • 
—'Carl Sessct Nohmensbrk 842 RUirrsir 87 T. 
—Eduard Maler X58 Griebcnowslr 7 
—Emma PtiDsllicte Wil,„ersds Kaiscrplatz 6 
—Hugo Angist Johan»isihaILindhorsiweg55—57 
—Luise Schneiderin W8 Krouinstr 2 
—Max Gaslw 034 Libauer Sir l l 
—Reinhold Viichbindermslr Pankow Lindenpromc^ 
nodc 18 
—Waller Fleischer Eharlb WikmerZborser Sit 120 
Lemsli Willi Monteur 017 Marlgtrsendamm 30 
Lenisky Robert Beamt NW7- Siiifcusii 21 
ScmtoteSfi Erich Monteur XG5 Hennigsdorser 
Straße 15 
Lcmtz Wilhelm QuuimiformSO 3G3)l«S(auctElt3 j 
Lemuwcit August (figciiliint Reinickendf Amende 
flraßc 94 E. T. 
—flarl Stadtinspelt Schmacgends Satznitzer Slrl 
Lemzer Ella Kenioristiir Charlb Lhriststr 37 
—Emma Privatiere Wilmersds Kaiscrplah 5 T. 
Erich Banlbeamt X055 Rastenlurger Str 11 
—Oilo Bnchhalt Schönebg Gustav Müller-Str 18 
—Willi Ob Qcomcl Lichtersld HeinersdorserStrl? 
—Willi Tram« Charlb Christstr 8a T. 
—Willi) Gärlncr SchSnebg Cheruskerstr 26 
86»«rb Jacob Sertrei Lichienbg Wagnersir 21 
bi Lknardo 
•'Ciotico li Lcitatis & Sie Obst u Südfrüchte 
cugr 02 Neue Friedrichstr 79a T, 
lImbciIMsmAilmctsdMarkgralMrecht'S!r91'. 
Seimrt Max Moikereisachm Sieglitz AlthoMrl51I 
-Nikolaus Kausm W15 Pariser Sir 56. 67 T. 
—Balenlin Schlosser Charlb Weimarer Sir 16 
LcnartowiczLarlKclluerStcglitzSchildhornströL 
Lenartowil» Martha W>« Buchholz Panlower 
Stratze 24 E 
Lcnarlowöli Clemens Farbenhdlg SchönebgBcl' 
zlgtc Str 11 T. 
—Kurt flaufut Spandau Streitfir 32b 
—Maria Einrichterin 2f31 Anllauier Str 6 
—Thadäus Musiklehr Charlb Winbscheidflr 4 
Lenartowsky Lorcnz Pensionär XO 55 Rasten 
bnrger Sie 17 
—Roman Klempner X113 SSichcriflc 45 
Lcnatorski Bernhard Zuschneid 3036 Lübbencr 
Slratze 15 
—Geschw TelephonistinnX51 Fehrbelliner Sir32 
Lcnatowitz Otto Rentner SO 36 Förster Sir 16 
Ecnou Adolf Kausm WG2 Lützowplatz 19 T. 
Eeubach Josef Cheuiigr Schöuebg Roßbachstr 4 
—Joses Rerchsbl Jnspelt Schönebg Gustav 
Müller-Sir 43 T. 
Cciibufchct Siegmuni) Wäschenäherei XO 55 
Chrisiburger Str 5 
Sctic« Rich Just Ob Jnspelt a D Lichlersld 
Gerichistr 11 
-Rudolf Lrg fielt Schöuebg Beimigscnsir 19 T. 
Eentfjiflifi Friedrich Wlttmfir Friedrich-sld 
Walderseestr 13 
Eenck s. a. Sent 
—Joses Beamt. i R üBiilciiau 31aisjau;-ptoinc. 
nade 40 
—Karl, Patentanwalt, W9, Potsdamer Sir. 140, 
Ecke Liulsir. a« PoisdamrrPlatzl'. B 2 Ljto.2934. 
—Walter akadeiu Bildhau W151touffanzereit6T 
—Wilhelm tioiidilor W 57 Hochkirchslr 4 
Senifc Hurt Zugabfertkg Charlb Goebelflr 109 
(Post Siemensst) 
EniczyS Willi Bankangest Charlb Äoelheslr 13 
Senbttfel Fritz KammerMerer Friedenan Rhciii 
gaustr 23 
Stnbctc Anne-Marie Bemalt 2TOB5 Lippohuer 
Siratze 1 T. 
—HcrinanilHandlgsgchLohannisthalMegedestrS 
—Richard flaufm Hohenfchönhf Cranlefir 93 
—'Richard Sendete Talgschmelze Hohenschönhj 
Weitzenscer Weg 42. 43 T, 
Sendet Arthur Gelderheb Lichtenbg Gudrunslr 7 
-Clsbeth Kasseehdlg SOSO Manteussetstr 20 
—Karl Sßucfjhali SO36 ManleiEelslr 20 
—Kurt Etadtinspelt Weitzensee Derlin» Allee 89 
-Max Handelsm X4 Elisabeihürchflr 9 
—Paul Werlsühr Neukölln Böhmische Elt 9 
-W., Dr, W15, Kaisetalee 21 Teleson J2 
Oliva 5020 Sprechstunden täglich VaS—10 
Mont,Miiiw., Freit. imrnaHin.^5-7.Rhew»o, 
Gicht und Slosswechselkranlhciien. 
Wilhelm Maler Oberschönew Fuststr 24 
Wilhelm Tischler SlctilöBii Hcrmannstr 230 
LenbenliaiimMarlhaFtlChurlbMouimsensirG?!. 
Sender tSmil Bäcketinsir Ncluickcndf Wacholder- 
fimüc64T. 
—Julius Kausm 8036 Reichenberger Sir 83 
—Dito Fleischermstr Neukölln Schillerprome¬ 
nade 8 T, 
—Rudols flaufm SO 30 Reichenberger Sir 83 - 
—Wilhelm Faktor Neukölln Berliner Str 83 
—Willy Autostlhrwesen Wilmersds Nestorsir 11 , 
CcnbetS Her,na,m Rechtsanw W67 Bülowstr 22 T. 
Wohu XW87 Levetzowftr 14 
Lendig Waller Kürschner Nculöltn Schöiieweider 
Straße 16 
Lcndla AloiS Schlosser Oberschönew Edisonsir 49 
—Anna Friseur Nenkölln Pslügerslr 12 
ecnbncr Karl Fleischermstr Pankow Prenzlauer 
Promenade 178 (Post ÜBeisjcnsee) T 
—Reinhard Gasiw 0112 Helteistr 1 
—Reinhard GastwL>chtenbgFrilnks»rterAllcelS2i: 
—Liudols Bankbeautt Pankow ParacelsuSstr 22 
Stilb»!» August Schneider SO 18 Friedensir68. 
SciibettSIt Georg Bankang c(IXG5 Chausseeslr 91 
Senbrirh Reinhold Schneider «öpenick Bahnhos». 
strotze 41 
Lcnbsdorff Friedrich Nicolaiis Gras Reichsb 9iat 
Lichtersld Weddigenweg 61 T. 
LkNdtEr»stEchi»iedSpa»da»HoPpe»raderWeg38 
—Franz Schlosser X 65 Fehmanier Sir 10 
—Cito Maurer Spandau Chamissosir 30 
-Paul Maurer X 65 Bleue Höchste 37 
—Richard Schmied Skalen Spandauer Str 08 
LcnbzianAdols Masch!nemnsirX>V7 Dorolljecn- 
[Iraße 23 a 
—Franz Bademstr S 42 Moritzstr 22 
—Friedrich Schlosser Reinickendf Hansasir 11 
£c«c Liio Handelsm Charlb K»obelsdorsfslr39 
—Otto Schlosser Charlb Häselersir 1 
—Willi Werkzeug,» SpandauLndenscheiderWegOs. 
SciiclGcriaßtau WilmersdsÄursürstendamnM'I'.. 
—Käthe St «cd Aerztiil Charlb Ailmersdorscr 
eirasic 75 T. 
EeiiciiOerg Edmund Schlosser 80 36 Wrangelslr70 
Leiier Max flaufm WMNeueVayreuther Str5 T. 
Le»ezeWsklSlainaKausmXü4AuzcrniündcrLtr2 
Seng Albert Jeldmeier Buchholz Schönerlindcr 
Chaussee BerwallmigSgebände 
—Carl Ob Slenersekr S \V2ä Müllenliossstr 13 
—Leopold Tapez X31 SStumicnflt 151 
—SJiojc Sauftn SXV19 Eenraudensir 20. 21 f. 
-Cito Maurer XW67 Waldslr 36 
—Cito Schlosser 0112 Niederbarumsir 9 
Eenga Emil Schlosser 027 Andreasstr CS 
—Füedrich Klempner X043 Landwehrslr 19 
-Ignatz Schweitzer ffiiltcnau Ernslstr 31 
EengacherFriedrich Fleischer Weiszensee üioelckc« 
strafe 151 
Eengacker Wilhelm Fleischermstr Charlb Mai> 
lowslistr 11 T. 
Senge, Hildegard, geb. Ouandi, Dr., Zahnärzliu, 
Schönebg., Hanplstr. 85 T. Wohn Zehlends 
Berliner Str 37 T. Sprechst. u. Vereinbarung. 
Senge selb Nigusl Kohlenhdlg Charlb Pesialozzi- 
l'ragc 70 
—August Lagervcrw XW21 Ali-Moabii83b 
—Fntz Musik ikopeuick Flemniingsir 12 
—Walter Zimmerm Schönebg Mazslt 0 
LengeseldtAlexander Posischassn W57 Bautzencr 
Straße 15 
ScngelingWiihelni HauPlmaD Schönebg Haupi- 
straße 10 T. 
Wilhelm Hauptm a D Schönebg Vorbergslr 1 
Senncmanu HanS Biiroanges! Itöpcnitt Mahls- 
dotfer Sit la 
—tzeiurich Ingen Mariends Schöneberger Str42 
-Kurt Banlbeamt Tempelhs Sch<rffhanfenet Sir41 
v. Lenge» Theodor Maschinenmstr SWG8 Koch- 
straße 49 
LengeilborsJoseph KarossBau 0112@nilcIfir2öT. 
Lengcnfelb August Pensionär X113 Rodenberg- 
straße 27 
—Emil laufmüfugcst NikolasseeAmSandwcrdcr26 
(Post Wannsee) 
—Ferdinand Tischler X113 Seelower Sk 15 
—Paul lUjnit Fricdcnau G'nIsniuIHSstr 9 
-WUHclm Cplll Lichtersld Slernstr 53 
Leiigenfelbrr flarl Tischler SO 36 Skaliher Sirll? 
Sengcnfclbt Richard Prokurist Wiiiuersdorf 
Badensche Elt 15 
Senget Stnna Zuschneidww Sieglitz Suhligtä« 
ljofiit 2 
—Elisabeth S elrelTempelhfBacharachlt Sit SSaX 
—Georg Pensionär Segel Egidystr 61 
—Helmut Kausm X5S Am Fallplatz i 
—Helmut Zoologische Hdlg X53 Süjönhauser 
Allee 70c T. 
—Margarethe Schneiderei 034 flochhannstr 9 
—*D Senget & (lo Harllölmitt Reinickendf 
Hanptstr 31°. 
-Cito Sieuerinspekt Neukölln Jnnstr 44. 45 T. 
—Pensionärin X20 Pankslr 50 
Leilgerhuis Lucie Frau Dilmersdf Hanaucr 
Strafe 9 E T. 
-Max Ingenieur WilmerSdf Hanaucr Sir 9 7°. 
. Lengerke« Haims Dr phil Pros Schönebg 
Hanptstr 130 
eitgeräbMs Joses Eiillm X31 Schcringflr2.7
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.