Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Laute — 1486 
Latvereirtz 
Laute Otto Seltner XO13 CiolljciiiitSpc 1 
—Panl Bäcker W67 SBüilcisctdlilr 25a 
—91obcrt Slcuct Ob Suspekt XW21 WilhelmL- 
sjaucncr Sie 3. 4 
—Wilhelm Mafchiiienhdl Trcpiow Am Trcplowcr 
Park 31 (Seid) SO 36 «oltbußcr ltfcr 32 T. 
Sfliilttimmi MatieMw Grnnewald-ForslZikabe» 
weg 82 E T. 
Laiiteiltach AtfredBnchseiimachRaricndi liörltitg 
flrnfcc 70 
—Anton Maurer Nenkölln Zieienstr 09 
—Emil Kausm SWC1 Gtoiißccrciiflc 13 
—Glimm SBlo Zehlends Lindenallee 21 E T. 
—Erich Falzer Neukölli, Hermannstr ICO 
•-ein# Postassist Zehlends EscherShanier SBcgl9! 
—Gottlob Reg Ob Sckr Zehlendj Efchershailser 
Weg 13 
—,H„nS DrTipl-Jiig Frohnan Barbarossahöhe H 
Nr 29 T. 
—Herbert NechtSanw SWG1 Ioickstr 79 T. 
—Karl Steueramt) iirt NW40 Alt-Moabit 20 
—Amt Lagerist 017 FeiebrichSscldce etc 29 
—Jtuit Schlossce ST54 Kastaniciiallcc 45 
—Max Kontrolleur Schinargends Breiicsit 8 
—Wilhelm Kausm Tcnipelhf Moltkestt 2 E T. 
—Wilhelm Dr Phil Minist 9ic[crciit Wilmetsds 
Berliner Sir 69 T. 
Louteuberger Georg Trainer Charlb Königin 
Elisabeth-Str 4 T 
Laittenfcld Nikolaus NeichSb9>oitensühr Nenkölln 
Bodestt 32 
Lautcusach Elsa Ptivatiere Steglitz Meiickc»stt4 
Laittensack Angnst Fleischer X65 Totsstr 10 
—SBclli Schauspiel 5ßiImcr6biftrciiziMcl)crSlr40T. 
—Hermann Mclalldtch SW29 Bliichcrstr 34 
.-1k Fahtstuhlsühr XW21 Slendaler Sir 0 
—£lio Gelderheb XW21 Rathenower Elr 75 
—Rudolf Ob Ingen Steglitz Kellerstr 5 
Laiitensack Karl Tischler äiltnilriijTb Slaölrnub 
iicbtg Stobt li Land 143 
La»teilschlägerAlsiedStciiisctzX20Priuze uiUee 
Nr St 
—Sllotyä, Dr, Arzt, W15, Klirsntsienbamin 
Nr. 202 T äSoljii. Gninewald. Auerbachste.7 E 
—August Maurer Nenkölln Erlstr G 
—'Auguste Eigentümerin 034 Eberlysir 41 E 
— Carl Pensionär Köpenick Kaiserin Auguste Blk^ 
toria-Str 4 
—Emil Ännststopser SW19 Pelnslt 4 T. 
—Ernst Kolonialwrhdlg Charlb Holtzendorfstr2 T. 
—Erwin Dentist Maricuds Gljniisjccsit 30 T. 
—*5 & MLautcnschlägcr 8 inbH KraiikenhauS- 
cinricht Plötzcnsee Westhasenstr 5. G T. 
—8 Schokolade XU5 Mullerste £2u T. 
—Felix Sleinseli N31 SStiiimeitfit 117 
—Flitz Konsilütgcsch N 20 Badstr 2j 
—Hugo Dreher Steglitz Holsteinische Str. CO 
—Hugo Pol Jnfpekt Reinickendf Spandanct Weg 
itas d Schic&pt Kommaiid la 
—Johann Härletechn ’Jiciniifciib[ Echillciring 
—Karl Angestellt Weifteasce Schönste 33 
—j'ort Bürovorflch Spandau Lindennsir 20.21 
—Karl Hanplm b Schntzpol W1S Schaperstr25 T. 
—Leopold Kellner X1 Chaiissccstr 110 T. 
—Ludwig Kapellmstr Schönebg HeyMstr 31 T. 
—Mae Sleinfetz X31 Ctretitzer Sir 5G 
—Max Ob Wachlmstt Nenlölln Zieienstr G9 
— Maiiinilian Fleischer X 58 Wcißenbnrger Sltl7 
—AHnna Kontoristin N65 Seestr 22 
—Otto Chemiker N54 Fehrbellnier Sir 7 T. 
—Otto Wachimstr Smitroig Seydlitzstt 23 
—Otto Weikmslr Pankow Floraflr 13 
—Paul Schlosser S01C Köpenickcr Str 134.135 
— Richard Manrcr N20 Kotouiestr 31 
—Wilhelm Kausin Nicderfchönhf Lindenstr LEI: 
—Willi Schlosser Spauda» GarlcnfclderSIr 122b|- 
—WillyRe!chsbJnspiR3ehlendsHochwildpsad27I. 
—W Komponist Steglitz Schlagelcrstr 2 
—W Musik Charlb Gielebrcchlslr 16 T. 
—Wolsgang Musik W30 VerchieZgadcncr Sir 34 
—chem Labotal X24 Ftiednchstt 131a T. 
Lauter Alsrcd Srafiiu Siifji X20 Excrzietstt 21 
—Emil Bietoerltieb X 20 Schlvedenstt 3a 
—Emil Kanfm WG2 ilicilclöetfstv 21 
—Erich Fahrftuhlfuht Lichlenbg Hcndrichplatz 15 
—Franz Glnftlu 034 Mogliner Sir 2 T. 
-Herbert Bademstr S03U Köpenicker Sir 54 
—Henna,in Bahubcami 0112 Schrciiicisir 47 
—Hermann Böttcher X20 Exerzierstr 21b 
—Hermanir Kaufn, Tegel Allmendeweg 117 
-Johann Jtrnjiiu Führ X043 Mehnerstr 2 
-Johanna MagistrAngest Schönebg Mühlenstr 16 
-Start Kausm N58 Gteimstr 17 
— Start Portier XW87 Ilsnaustr 11 
—Lco Ingenieur Schönebg Ginnewaldstr 100 
—Soniä Veriiet Eharlb Kantsir 124 
—Max Maler Charlb Pcstali>z;istr 13 
—M-ir Maurer 1)20 Freieulvaldcr Sit 8 
—Max Postschasili Eharlb ctcmlslr 93 
-CäsarÄsliifm SO lfi Slalitzer Slt 67 
,—Otto HanSdien X055 Tanziger Slt 33 
—Otto ReichSb Wagcnmstr 034 Rigaer Str 103 
—Panl jtoiilroll Pankow «lanötaler Sie 24c 
—Willi ReichSb Bedientest«! X113 Boniholmer 
Straße 92 
Lauter Richard Schlosser Charlb Hebbelstr 2 
—Sifliämimb, Dr. med-, Pros, Direkt, Dahlem, 
Thielallec 9 T. 
—Walicr Schneider X 54 Lotlninstr 11 
—Wilhelm Konditor 8036 Piitflcistr 42 
Lauterbaih 
—»Lantcrbach & BiandeS Rohgnmini Tegel 
Turmsalkenstr 39 Konradshöhe T. 
—Albert Postassist W57 Bnlowstr 83, 
-Alexander Ziigen Schönebg Thorwaldsenstr 
(Post Friedenau) T. 
—Alsrcd HandelSm Hohenschönhs Berliner Elr 
-Alfred Maschineuschloss Spandan ltlmcnflr 2 
—Mistel) Lauicrbach Wuchs BctcinSarlikclNculöllii 
Sctmaimik 25 T. F2 4492 
—Alfred Sctlrct Pankolo Detlclbachec Weg 20 
-Anna Ww Lichtersld Herinannstr 42 
—Andreas ReichSbkinspekt NikolaSsee Huberlu^ 
stratze 15 
—Arnold Stadt Amlni Pankow Wollankstr 90 
Slt tut Baiikangest Spanda» Lotdanftr 32 
—Slrliir Schlosser N018 Palisadenstr 18 
—Benihard Alnmin ©i.’öetei FriedrichSsid Fried 
richstr 33 E T. 
—Bruno Bersich Agent Neulöllii Boddinflr 57 
Carl lech« Angcst Zehlends Jänickestr 58 E 
'Carl Lauicrbach, General» Vertretung 
„Deutscher Lkoljd" und „AlCiugia", SW 11, 
Elrcfcmonnflt. 4. Inhaber Ed. Lauicrbach. 
—CarlKrafldrosihkeiibefO 1126irfinbcrgcr Slt 17T 
-Carl Postinspckt SO 36 Harzer Str 102.103 
—Carl Schausten N018 EolheniuSstr 17 
-Eontad HilsSschnlleht Tegel Havclmüllerwcg 19 
—6 Transportart! N31 Stoiiicmüiiier Str 105 
—Edmund laufm Direkt WilmerSdf Landhaus 
flrnfjc 41 T 
—Eduard Kausm Steglitz Markelslr 43 
—Emil Hanptwachtmstr Plötzcnsee itministe 14a 
—(Emil Pol Hauptwachlmstr $ci6cn|cc Lang 
Ijniiästr 150 
—Emil Tischlennstr SW 29 Vactwaldstr 50 
—Erich Glaser SW19 Neue Rotzstt 8 
Erich Kanfm Wilmetsds Katharinciistr 10 
-Erich Klempner S42 Btandeiibiirgstr 69 
-Erich ÄrasNo Führ Wilmcrsds Psalzburger 
Sliatze 09 
—Erich Sets Anwärt X20 Grüntaler Str 
—Grnit Scamt Wilmerk-df Spessartstr G 
—Ernst Bankangesl X 31 8ottziii(i(lr3t 
—ErnstKohIcnhdlgWiliuersdsPs<>lzburgerSlrl7ll 
-Erwin Krastsahr W15 Uhlandstr 50 
—Erwin Telegr Sustiett Niederfchönew Ober 
sprcestr 8 
—Ewald Drogerie Lichtenbg Schwerste 2 (Post 
ViumracläC) T. 
-Ewald DiPlHandclSlchrObcrschöiicwZeppeliw 
flraße 3t 
-FridaGlimnastillehrcrLichtcrsld Lorenzstr7 ET 
-Friedrich Brauer X113 Aehmstr 39 
-Friedrich Ingen Siemensst HalSkesteig 7 
-Friedrich Musiker Pankow Florastr 59 
-Fritz Bücherrevis XW 21 WilhclniShavcner 
Straxc 28 T. 
-Stift Eigentüm Heiligensee Sliajjc 223 Lauset' 
bach'scheS HanS E 
-Fritz Monteur X 31 Lortzingstr 34 
-Fritz Schneider f D ReinilkendsHerbststr 24 
-Fritz SBcrtrc! XVV87 Flensburgct Str 18 T. 
-Georg Rentner Schmöckwitz Gtünaner Weg33E 
-Geschw Bäcker Lankwitz Grüner Weg 10a 
-Gustav Fleischer Britz Fritz üiculcr Allee 
-Hans Angestellt Ncnkölln Steinmetzstr 24 
-HanS Schweißer N065 Elbinger Sir 7 
-Heinrich Schneide nnstr8036 Src36eiicrSttl30 
-Helene Bcrkäuf X£4 Ehorincr Slt 8 
-.Herbert Dr jur Amtsrichter Zehlends Albrecht 
iltnist 11 (Post Schlachtensie) T. 
■Hcriiinim Friseur Spandan Lüdenscheider 
Weg 7a 
-Hermann Schlosser N018 Landsberger Sir 114 
-Hermann Stadtsckr i 9t Spandan Burscheider 
Weg 30 e 
•Hetmaim Tischler X 05 Schulstc 11G 
-Heria Telephonisiii, Schönebg Kaiser Wilhelin> 
Platz 2 
-Hugo Kohlenhdlg Charlb Fritschestr 53 T. 
-Jacob Kausm Stcpto» Echraderstr 1G 
-Johann Friseur SW61 Gtoßbccrciiflr 42 
Johannes Sleinduick X58 Danziger Slt 92 
Joseph Backmstr Pankow Berliner Str 98.9!>» 
•Kurt Amtstal Zehlendf Albrechtstr 69 (Post 
Schlachtensee) T. 
•Kurt Dachdeck 8036 Mariaiuienplatz 13 
Kurt Maler 8 V19 Kominandantenstr 55 
Stiirt PolObWachlinstr Lichtenbg Ailhelmstr81<I 
Stillt Tischler Fricdrtchshg Biktoriastr 12 
Margarete Seisenhdlg Ehartb Schillerstr 95 
Marie Musiklehrctin W30 Hohenstanfenstr 45 
Max Einkäns Spandan Michelstadler Weg 13 
Max Presset Schönebg Belziger Slt 8 
■Cito Kraslw Führ Schönebg Kobutger Sie 14 
-Cito Telegr Bansühr 0112 Simplonstr C 
Dllo Vetitct Nenkölln KaifeiFtiedtich-SIt 92T. 
Paul Bäckerei W 57 Stiitmci Slt 36 
-Panl Bütoangest Bieöds Arnsbetgcr Str 34 
Lauter Panl Fleischern,str 0 27 AndrcaSstc 77b T 
—Paul Gast»! 0112 Frankfurter Allee 270 T. 
—Panl Maurer 0 34 Mallcrnftr 2 
-Panl Pol Belr 9sfilst.i8tfiichlciimdc Karlstrio 
—Peter Panl Schlosser X 54 Nofentaler Str 60 
—9t E C Eigentüm Steglitz Albrechtstr 78 
—9t Kanfm Schönebg Cranachstr 29. SO (Post 
Friedenau) 
—Richard 58nn 16tarnt NGö Schnlsir 112 
—Richard GeschäflSführ XO 43 Neue Königstr76 
-Richard Maler NW87 Waldsir 28 
—Stöbert Bäcker», str X055 AllensteinerSIr 15 
—Waldeinar Pol Osfz Anwärt Reinickends Engeln 
inannweg 67 
-Walter Bürobote SW 29 GraMir 33 
—Walter Mechanik N 65 Triflstr 41 
-Wilhelm Bankbeamt Spand Wustermarker @li67 
—Wilhelm Eigeniüi» N055 PtenzlauciSlUeclD E 
-Wihelm Kohlenhdlg W15 Düsseldorfer Etr 72 T. 
—Wilhelm LebenSmilt Hdlg X 65 G"ttsck,edslr34 
Wilhelm Schmied Neukölli! Wipperstr 1 
—Willi Postfchaffn S 42 Jakobikirchstr 1 
—Willi Schneiderei N68 Kafianienallee 22 
—Wolfgang Dr jnr Landger 9iat WilmerSdj 
Maiinhei«ier Sir 8a 
—Privatier Steglitz Albrechtstr 78 
Sautcrberg Richard Vcrw Jnspckt WilmerSdi 
Psalzburger Sie 49 T 
Lauterer Anton Oberingen W SOScidjtcsgPociic' 
Straße 33 
LauterhahilGcorgMützc»mNeulöll,iPflügerstr63 
Lautcrmaim Helm Möbelpol X 65 Rcinilken 
dorfer Sir 87 
Sautcrmilit) Walter Bankangcst WilinerSdf 
Hildegardstr G 
Saiifcrttcn Bruno HandelSm Trcpiow Wohl> 
gemnthstt 6 
-Friedrich Sertret Sichlet,tg TaSdorfer Slt 13 
Lauts) Adolf Kaufn, Wittenan Elfenpsuhlftr 44 
-Sllsrci) Lehrer X 113 Slolpische Slt 9 T. 
-Emina Gasllv SW61 Vorckstr 90 ET. 
-Ernst Bersich Beamt Ternpelhf Tankredstr 18 
—JnlinS Tischler AdlerShf Friedenstr 20 
—Karl Berlret Köpenick Rotkäppchenstr 10 
—Richard Dipl Jng Chatlb Jungfeinheideweg 
(Post SiemenSst) 
—Walter kanfm Äugest Lankwitz Thaliawcg 10 
Lautljcim Gma Postassist i R Lichtenbg Frank; 
fitrlct Allee 107 
Lautier Hanntz Ww Wlö floniianjer Slt 1 7. 
LailtkeBninoKrastw FiihrX58Wolliner 6ltl8.19 
—Htrut Lackieret X54 Stumeiistt 163 
Lautktiuger usw. 
—'Laulktinger Vertriebs GmbH N24 Oranicii' 
bürget Slt 53 T. 
Lailtmann ChaSkel Kohlenhdlg N 54L>nicnstt 55 
—'Ludwig Lmiliiramt techn Ode n Fette SBtI< 
mersdorf PanlSborner Slt 79 T. 
-Markus Kanfm N113 Kuglerstr 21 T 
—Kaufn, N54 Fehtbelliner Slt 95 
üailtittv Gc.i itiifiC Lichtenbg Wilhelmstr 24 
—Erich Singest Oberschönew Goetheftr 60 
-Karl Angestellt 017 Cir Frankfurter Slt 15 
—Max Kunstliistoriker Charlb Windfcheidflr 31 
—Michael Sleuerinfp WilmerSif Sodenet Sir 12 
-Minna Milch Charlb Grolmanstt 65 T. 
Siutincr Alfred Schauspiel W30 Hohenstaufen 
strafte 52 T. 
Loutrich Panl Registrat Lichtenrade Winierseldt^ 
strafte 13 E 
Lauts Heinrich Dr Berb Gefch Führ Zehlends 
Ceiilicnflr 36a T. 
Lautsch Albert Handelsm N20 Ptinzenallee 21 
-Hermann Dr med GefchüftSfüht Charlb Pla^ 
tanenallee 26 T. 
-Hugo Lehrer Lichtersld Karlstr 80 T. 
—Olga Eigentümerin Rndow Straße 124 Lantsch- 
sches HanS E 
—Werner Dr phil Niederfchönelv Hainflr 25 
Lautfchkc Johannes Reichsbk Jnfpekl Lichtersld 
Tnlpenslr 28 
Lmitiirncc 
-EngenLaniurnerJniiallatEharlb @ctcimiästr2T. 
Wohn Momuiskusir 33 
Lautwcrlmng 
-*Lanlwerbung Ees n, 5 H Werbemilt W30 
Nollendotsstt 22 T. 
Laich Erna Beamt Frohnau Am Rofenanaer E 
-Ernst Ob'.Staatsanwalt Friedenau Niedstr 25 
—Otto AbllgS Seiler X 65 Tnriiier Sie 20 
—U Zigartcn WilmerSdf Augustastc 65 T 
LauvenbcrgAdoljSchiieidcrnistrSieglitzMenckeii' 
strafte 13a T. 
Laulu Wilhelm Dtogetie X58 Mlader Sir 17 
finmunffer Fritz Technik Pankow Stilbn,tzflr 4 
-Hugo Fahrstuhl Füht 0 27 Blankenfeldeftr 6 
—Johann Tischler 027 Blankenfeldeste 5 
Karl kausm Nngesi Spandau 5Bur|chci6etüBc(,8g 
Laux Alexander Maurer Reinickends Winlerstr 8 
Arlnr Driickermstr XL5 Sprengelstr 17 
—Bruno Konditor 034 Kochhannstr 38 
Eise Beaiulin X65 Müllerstr 98 o 
—ErichBanlbeamtKarlshstHöiiowerWiesei»iieg49 
-Fritz Kausm Charts Gcißleipfad 14 (Post 
Siemensst) 
Laux Georg Kausm Neuköll» Rvseggerslr 17 
-Gertrud Schneider N65 Schulstr G 
-Karl Ob Luge» Schönebg Wielandftr 42 
(Post Friedenau) T 
—Karl Kausm Karlshst StolzenfelSstr 16 
—Kurt Kraslw Führ Zehlends Sachlicher Jagd. 
weg 4 
—Kurt Musiker Lichtenbg Eiielslr 29 T. 
—LeoP0ldKi,richncrCharlbWilinersdorferSlr15T. 
-Max Justiz Jnspckt Nenkölln Ossaslt ll 
—Max Pol Beamt Neuköllii BetlinerSIt 71.73 
-Max Uhr», Nenkölln Friedctstr 29 
—Paul Kasfenwakt Lichtenbg Kantsir 47. 48 
—Paulino Pensionärin Lichtenbg Kantsir 47. 43 
-Richard Biichhalt Kailöhst Gimdctsmgcr Sit24 
—Rudolf Schriftsctz 0112 Dolziger Slt 6 
—'*Dr. iti. Laux, Königst-Apolhekc, 025, Prenz» 
sauet Slt. 45a £Mg. E T. 
—Wal!« SlaMfekt Lichtenbg Kantstr 3 E 
—Wilhelm Angestellt 0112 Doffcslt 6 
—Wilhelm Musiker Nenkölln Boddinsir 20 
Saut; Waller Kausm WSO Neue Siulctfclblflr 43 
Lauzatt Julius SW61 Johaimilcrstr 15 
Lauzat Franz Maurer W57 Eroßgorfchenstr u 
Lauzlfchkai Franz Borführ X018 Sirausberger 
Straße 37 
üiauziuii Emilic Betkäiif X043 GicotgciikiichilrlS 
Lab Marina Ftl Charlb Giesebtechlstt 5 T. 
bc LaUat Alsted Biichhalt Spaudau Gartenfelder 
Straße 134 
Laval Joses Kesselschmied X 65 Müllerstr 2 
—Jrmgar» Beamt Friedenau Brünhildestr 5 T. 
Max Bohrer X 65 Liefensir 4 
Lavauchy Johann Mechanik NWS7 Elbetseldet 
Sltaße 6 
Sabnrcmitfch A Schreibinasch 9iciiiig XW7 
Friedrichstt 150 T. 
Lavatfchcck 
—'Gebt Savalfcheck Eisig u Mostrich Köpcuick 
Wendenfchloßstr 39. 40 
—Jba Zwifchenmstt Reinickendf «chwabsir 21 
Lavazza Bianca Konzertpianist dSPsatzburgec 
Straße 71 
Lecbcg PaiilStaufm (IfjarlÜSHatlollcnburgcr Ufer 
Nr 8 
Laven Jofeph Schanfpiel Chartb Leibni;str 44 
—Wilhelm Schlosser X 20 Bclfmiiaimstr 7. 8 
Lacbeit Wilh Mechanik NW21 Wi!snackerSlr63 
Laveustein Walter Kaufm X31 Ilsedoiner Str 33 
Lavercnz Albert Schuhni 0 34 Kochhannstr 11 
ÄugusteKrankenschwcstBtantcnb Girojje2Strl E 
. Lauctgne-Pkguilhe» Hans Kanfm X \VS7 
Btückenallee 9 T. 
Lavcrrenz Gustav Schlösset Tegel Schliepcrstr56 
WilhelmMiiiistDirekiFriedcnauSieglinbcstr57. 
LabcS, Max, Dr» Sauit. Rat, pr. Arzt, W 30, 
ffloiiiBcrgee Elr. 32. T 86 Uorncl. 0731. 
—Werner DrRechlSanw WS Französische Sir" T. 
Wohn W35 Admiral von Schrö&ct«£lt 42 
Labin Eduard Kansm N20 Bnllmannstt 17 
-Wilhelm ilrusltoagcnbcs Charlb Neheingste 23 
Labifch Josef Fleischet SW29 Alüchersit 30 
Labitzki EmilSIraßenbFührWiliuersdsBranden- 
burgiichc Slt 85 
Lab» Wilhelm Reichsb Ob Jnfpeki i 9t Charlb 
Nordhanset Elr 14 
Labrenz HanS Postschaffn X54 Scinnieisterstt 12 
—Hermann Geldcrheb 0112 Mitbachslt 15 
—Wilh Klempner XW 87 Levetzowstr 19a 
Labt) 
—’Chs.Lavy S Co., firatoaileit, feine Herren« 
und Daincn>Modeattikel,Matke„i!aco",8V19, 
Leipziger Straße 54. 53 T 9(6 Merk. 2737. 
■James Kansm Friedenau Jfold^ir II T 
Lato Margaret 9!usscl Journalist V50 Spichern- 
straße 15 T. 
äaeto HcinzRechtsunw SWU Sirescmanntit 32 T. 
Lawatsch Fritz Brauer Btitz Chaiiiscestt 72 
-Hermann Büfettier X113 Echönhauser Alice 81 
Hennann Hundefcherer Schönebg Helmslr 3 
-Karl Bankbemnt Weißens« HolzkirchetSlt 15e 
-Luise gt'cnisoc W57 Schwerinste 11 
-Max Schlosser Spaudau Schönwalder Sie 87 
-WolsgangBankbca»itCchöiicbgHanpistt71(Post 
Friedenau) 
Lawalfcheck Enift LnlkanifX 58 LchönhauscrAtlce 
Nr 72c 
Lawatschek Alfred Blusen WS Charlollcnstr 32 
Lawätzeck EmilPostschafsn AblcrShf Bisniarckjtr60 
-Kurt Magistr Äugest AdlerSlif Handsetystt 30 
Laewrn Anna Renlnerin iltciiköllii Wissinannflt 11 
—Berlha 9tciiticrc Charlb Frankenallee 12 
—Ernst Postfchaffn X4 Bergstr 19 
-Gertrud Ob Schwester iN LtchtenbgFrankfurler 
Allee 205. 207 
HanS Gürtler Nenkölln .pcniimmsir 55 
—Walter Bankangest Reinickendf Holländerstr 95 
—Wilhelm Ob PoslIchaffn:!3ilmcrLdsWcgeiierstt3 
Satvenba David Schneider SO 36 Wiener Slt 17 
Lawerait Richard PolBeamtAdlerShf Ccidenban 
straße 4 
SalbreenS Rudolf KraflwFühc SW01 Kteuzbetg. 
strafte 45 
Lawerentz Erich Schlosser N20 Soldiuet Slt 3 
Willi Kraslw Führ Neuköllii Berliner Sir 83
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.