Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Küster 
—'Küster L So Scbertmmt Zehlendorf > Wille 
Knefebeckstr 3 X 
—Küster Sperrt) » Go Nächst Kuustgew Charlb 
Kurfürsteudamm 22» T. 
-Adolf iBiidet N58 öretstnljagtntr Sir 8 
—Adolf {Jalirtt Spandau WanSdorfer Steig 17 
—Adolf Kauf», Lichtenbg Haupistr C6 
—Adolf WcrkzeugsbrkSpandauFehrbelliiierSir 29 
-Albert Portier 0112 Weferstr 30 
—AlbertPostaIststiRBlattrenbgRildilSbtirgstr9E 
—Alfons Buchdruck N4 Jnvalidenstr 153 
—Alfred Aulogenfchwelß KS3 Raumerftr 41 
-Alfred Baumsir Friedenan Wiesbadener Slr 86 
—Alfred Fahrstuhlsühr Lichtenbg Girielstr '22b 
-Alfred Mixer W30 Goltzstr 49 
—Alfred PolObWachtmstr BiesdsGerstcnweg49 E. 
—Alfred Schlosser N065 Danziger Slr 39 
—Alfred Schlosser Charlb Soorslr 08 
-Alfred Zuschneid N65 Trislstr 66 
—Anita Frau Friedenair Ortnidpr 4 T. 
-Anita Hulhdlg HtiS Reinlckendorser Sir 95 
-Anna Ww W60 Nachodstr22.23 T. 
-Anna Ww Neulölln Treplower Str 95. 96 T. 
—Am« Zeichner Hohenschönhs ßulaSslt 4 
—Arnold Vergold Weitzensee Buschallee 108 
—Arthur HandelSbevollniächligt 034 Eckertstr 6 
—Arthur Ingenieur Reinickendf Nestdenzfir 22 
—Arthur Tischler SW29 floltoitfitt Damm 76 
—AugustEisenb Schaffn V1SKurfürstendammW1 
—August Pol Ob Wachtmftr « S 8035 
MuSkauer Str 18 
-August Postalsist SNV 61 Dreibundstr 16 
—August Reichsb Beamt a D Charlb WilmerS. 
dorfer Str 107 
—August Schneider N113 Schivelbeiner Sir 5 
—August Stratzenb Schaff» Britz Arnholdstr 65 
—Bernhard Postassift Niederfchönhf TreIlowftr 62 
—Stil« Textilwr & 65 Trchstr 44 
—Berthold Schlosser Spandau Blumenstr 4 
—6 38 Akkiimutat Vertrieb W67 Bülowstr 66 T. 
-<E SB Autowerkst W57 Bülowstr 82 
—Carl FregaitKapit a D Vs3ö Graf Epee»Str25 
—Carl Kolonialwrhdlg JohaumSthal Johannes 
Werner-Slr 8 
—'Carl Küster Spez HauS f Photo 0 25 Alex. 
auderftr 15 T 
-Carl Portier SO 36 Raiiiorstr 10 
—CarlPosti»sPektAatdmam>rlustPla!auen!tr35E 
—Charlotte vw Berw Beamt Staaken (Garten 
sladt) Torweg 43 
—DorirWäschireiPlätiereiRV21LiibcckerStr.4S 
—*6 F <3 Küster GmbH Cierilisalions-Appa 
rate K65 Femistr 80. 31 T. 
—Edmund Lagerist Charlb Fritschestr44 
—Elisabeth Konfitüren 1T20 Etettiner Sir 39 
—Elisabeth Sekretärin Tempelhf Weitinerkorso 65 
—Elisabeth Ob Stabtentät W15 andsir 146 T. 
—Ella Berkänferiu H113 Schi« »einer Sir 30 
—Emil Felle SW19 Kommandanlenftr 83 t 
—EmilFinanzbeamISriederschö»hfWalden,arstrl6 
—Emil Maler Nßo Liebenwalder Str 63 
—Emil Postbeamt Tempelhf Kaiserin Augufta- 
Straße 63 
—Emil SlratzbFühr Reinickendf Paukower AlleeA 
—EiitinaDampfwäjcherMV87HoIsteinerUIer8I. 
—Emma Wäscherei KW87 Lessingstr 28 T. 
—Erhard Zimmerm Rudow Sladlrandsiedlg An 
der Schönefelder Sir 26 
—Erich Maschinist SO 36 Wiener Slr36 
—Erich Posthels Nikolarsee von Luck-Str 82. 34 
—Erich Zimmert» Marienfld Strafte 126 Nr 17 
—Ernst Bäckern, str 0112 Frankfurter Allee 92 T 
—Ernst BelriebSmstr Spaudau Aspenweg 29 E 
—Ernst Otto Kanfm Dahlem Bachftelzenweg 10 T 
—Ginsl Postschafsn Iehlends Teltower Damm 65 
—Ernst Stadtingen S65 BarsuSsli 10 
—Eugen Zigarettinsbrk SW68 Nitterftr 69 T 
—Ewald Kraft» Führ S31 Bernauor Str 35 
—FratizHaitdlgShiljSarb NeuköllnReutcrflr 68.69 
—Franz Kellner Schönebg Bahnstr 33 
—FranzKleiderkonfekt JS0B5 Prenzl«ierMee517. 
—FranzLokomolivsühriRüsNBomholmerStrbO 
—Fwnz LokomolivführiR R31PntbusserStr53 
—Franz Pensionär Spaudau Bergstr 3 
—Statt} Musik Treptow Marienlalw Str 4 T. 
—Frieda Gymnastiklehr Friedenan Rheliifir 21T 
—FriedrichkaufmAugest U BSÄojjcnhagcncrStißS 
—Friedrich KraflwFH FriedemmBlankeubergstrll 
—Friedrich Klempner K68 Dunckerslr 19 
—Fritz Smilbeamt Sleglitz Memkenstr 1T. 
—Fritz Gerber SO 55 Naugarder Str7 
—Fritz Kaiiberfchleif Neukölln SpremOctgcrSkS 
—Fritz Packer H65 Norduser 18. 
—Fritz Registrat N 31 Miedern« Sir 2 
—Fritz Reichsb Beamt Schönebz Hohensriedberg. 
straße 16 
—Fritz Bertrel SWU Stresemanustr 10» 
—Georg BetnebSleit N113 Schöul)iii|cr?llstc87T. 
—Georg Gelder!) Treptow Helbekampweg 1< 
—Georg Reich» Sehr Assist N118'Greifen. 
hagener Str 44 
—Georg Zeichner Rndow Akeleiweg 28 
—Gertrud Schneiderin SO 39 Reichenbergei 
Slra&e 40. 41 
Küster Gertrud Schneider SW29 Urbanstr 33 
—bertrtib WirlschaslerinAdlerrhs Hackenbergstr? 
—Güttlher Rentier Kanlödf Adolfstr 17 E 
—Gustav Gefchäflsführ Schmargendf jkifflnger 
Slratze 8 
—Gustav Rechn Rat a D FriedUchShg Forck- 
strabe 11 
—Gustav Rech» Rat Tempelhf Konradinstr 11a 
—Gustav Schlosser Nßö Boniemannstr 11 
—Gustav Strabb Führ Reinickeuds JnstuSstr 18.19 
—HanS Banlbeamt Tempelhf Albrechtsir 79 
-HanS Dampfwäfcherei NS1 Slreliljcr Sir 60T 
—HanS GeschliftSführ Spandau iQttslcriimrfcr 
Straße 9 T. 
HanS Slmtsm NW40 Gerhardlstr 15 
Hau? Technik Lankwitz Cecilienslr 8 
—HanS Berfich Beamt WilmerSdf Hobrechlslr 14 
-Harald Angestellt SO 16 Michaeli,nWr 18 
—Hedloig Konfitüren SO 30 Wiener Sir 34 
-Heinrich Slratzenb Schafs» N 65 fionbonnSIr! 
-Heinrich Zolloberioachlmslr Spandau Slolllc. 
ftrasjc 43 
-Helene Buchhalt Tempelhf Albrechlstr 63 
—Helene Ww Oberschönew Jrmhildflr 6 
—Hrllmut Maurerpol N 65 Epiengelstr 4. 5 
-Herbert Revisor X21 Johaunisstr 17 
-'Hermann Küster Baugesch Steglltz SiSmari1 
stratze 67 T. 
—Hermann SSaumflt Lichtersld Panlinenstr 19 E T. 
-Hermann Galvanil KOS Teqeler Str 61. 52 
—Hermann Gastw KaulSds Wernerstr 26 £T. 
-Hermann Ingen Slegtitz BiSmarckftr 67 T 
—Hermann Kausin SO 36 «oltbnsscr Ufer 57 
—Hermann Klebstoffe "W30 Haberlandstr 4 T. 
-Hermann flraflro Führ Segel Ketlelerpsad^l 
—Hermann LeilniigS Ob Anffeh Johannisthlil 
Slemplatz 4-8 
—Hermann Mechanik N113 Rodcnbergstr 4 
—Hermann Mechanil S036 Vor dem Schlesifchen 
Tor la 
Hermann Schneider SW 29 Dieffenbachslr 69 
-Hermann Steueramt», Friedrichzhg Friedrich. 
slraße 27. 23 
—Hermauu Stichler SW29 Diefseubachslr 69 
—Hennann Verwalt N0553intiaarbtr Str 2 
—Hugo Behörd Äugest N81 Jasmuuder Str 8 
—Hugo Kausm Neukölln Flnghasenstr 58 
-Ilse Modist Wilmcrsdf Nestoisir 55 
Lulin» Just Setr 0112 Gryphiuzstr 3. 4 
—JultitS Kaufm Tegel Witlenauer Str 61 
-Julius Kausm WilmerSdf Parehor Sir 1 
—3ultiiBipolenlon)t)SW61BilichiitcrSlrl06.106aT. 
—Julias PolObWachtmstr N 54 Lothr»tzerSK 32 
—Karl Dreher Spauda» WanSdorfer Platz 18 
—Karl Friseur Charlb Kanlslr 182 
-Karl Hetzer N6ö Malplaguctstr 38 
—Karl Kausm 82t Sr Hamburger @k28T. 
—Karl Heinz kausm Äugest Spmidau Feldstr 8 
—Karl Postfchaffn 034 Wilhelm Stolje-Slr 12 
Karl Ob Poftlnfpekt HermSdf Albrcchlftr 14 
—Karl Sjenitter Oberschönew Nathenaiistr 32 
—Karl Aertzeugm Charlb MmerSdorferStrlll 
-Kurt Angestellt N113 Irländische Str 9 
—Kurt Fahrlehr Tempelhf Berliner Slr 124 T. 
—Kurt Kausm Staaken Uukntger Weg 91—93 
Kurt TelegrJnspekt Relnickendf Schilerring 9 
—'LouiS Küster Damenkonseition Neulölln 
Nansensir 2 T. 
-Lucie Rentnerin Frieden«! Albestr 2 
Luise Angestellt Spandau Schönwalder Slr 49 
—Luise Ww Charlb MlmcrSdorfer Str 149 
-Marga Moden Wilmersds Güntzelflr 84. 25 
—Margarete Ww Schönebg Eifeiiacher Str 44 
—Margarethe vw Reg Saurat SWll Anhaltstr 5 
—Maria Büroangest Schönebg Cranachflr 3. 4 
(Post Frledenau) 
—MarieTtgentümSpattdailSchittidtÄitobelzdorss. 
Siratze 2 
•3»arta Pensionärin Sleglitz Düppelflr 30a 
Martha Frau Paukow Parkslr 14 
—Martha Hand.lSsr Reinickendt Pro»I»zstr 92 T. 
—Martha Handels Ob Lehrerin CharlbFriedrich. 
Karl-Platz 18 
—Max Archtlelt AilmerSdf Ilhlandflr 128 
—Max Banlbeamt i NMaiiends Chausseestr 46 
—Max Handelrm K05 Ätautschoustr 2 
—Max Lehrer Charlb Rönneflr 27 
—Max Tapez SW29 Grimmstr 2 E 
—Max Teicgr Seit Ausfeh Ltchicrfld Luiscitstr23 
—Nalaltc Klavierlchr Charlb Bleibtre»sti52's. 
—OSkar Äutschncmstt S\V19 Routmattlciilcnstr 
Nr 65 7. 
—Oskar NechnNat Schmargendf AugufleBiktor!» 
Straße 51 
—Otto Automobil Fuhrw SUmctSSf Eeefener 
Etrafec 9—13 (Poft.Ha(enfcc)T. 
-Otto Einricht SO 36 Förster Str 17 
—Oslo Dr Jng WilmerSdf Koblenzer Dir 27T 
-Otto FleiIchermstrWillenaitWindhalmweg46E 
—Otto Ob Gärtner Dahlem Lentzeallee 45—47 
—Otto HauSdien W57 Schwennstr 7 
—Otto Kaufm K58 SBcmauet Sir 71 T 
-Otto Lehrer Britz Rubower -Allee 43 
-Otto Dr Magistr Beamt KarlM Cösarsir27 
—Dito Monteur SO 36 ffiottbufier Str 7 
Silfler Otto Ob Sieg Rat Iehlends tzüninger Slr 
Nr 21X 
—Oll» Slrasanst Ob SSttchlmflr Neinickend! 
Scharnweberftr 91 
—Dito Scrljcugin K055 Weihe,tburger Slr 10 
—Dito gimmewi N 05 Triflstr ‘14 
-Paul Dr Apolhek W50 Präger Slr 24 T. 
—Paul Friseitr N20 Grüulalcr Slr 9 n 79 
—Paul Mechanik Spandau Birkenste 2 
—Paul Pensionär Mahlsdf Aiazienallee 28. 29 
Paul Schlosser Charlb Spieesir 35 
—Paul Schiieidenuslr 034 Heide,iseldslr8 
—Richard Direkt W50 Präger Slr 23 
-Richard Reichsb Setr i R Katilsdf WilhelmS- 
mühlenweg 18 
—Rudolf Betriebs Jng Köpeuick Cmbcttstr 40 
—Rudolf Handels», N63 Wagnitzslr 23 
—Rndols Kaufn, Spandau Zeppelinstr 109 
—Rudolf Dr jiir ObVerwall Ger Ral 191 Charlb 
Neue Stmilflr 13 T. 
- @icgiricb(iiarlcii6attlcchtt Neukölln Nichardfir55 
—Sophie vwKoiiful Grimewald Hagenstr 11a T. 
—Theodor Kauf», W30 Motzstr 60 T. 
’W.Küsler&Co.^TdT 
W8, Fricilriclistraßc 184 / A2 Flora 5595 
—Waldcinar Kaufm gchlendf tzai,plflr 56 T 
—Waldemar Schioffer KW21 PerlebergerSir 51 
—Waldemar Stadlafsif! iRHeiltgettsie Strafe 120 
Nr 81 
—Waller Klempner RD55 Chriflburger Str 26 
-Waller Pol Ob Wachlmftr Sleglitz Gniuewald 
slrabe 5 
—Walter Schmied 031 Memeler Str 58 
—Walter Sladtsekr Neiuickendf Berlmer Slr 55 
—Werner Dr RechlSanw WO Eichhornstr 1 T 
Wohn Charlb Westendnllee 61T. 
Wilhelm JngenieurNriedrichSsldPnnzenalleelS 
—Wilhelm Handelsm 034 Ttlsiler Slr 04 
—Wilhelm Kasfenkot Schönebg Peter Bischer. 
Slrafic 17.18 
—Wilhelm Kauf« Dahlem DrygalSkisir 7 
-Wilhelm Rechtsanw u Notar Lichlersld Augusla. 
strahe 7 T 
—Wilhelm Schneider f HSW11 Slrcsemannsir22 
-Wilhelm Schneider K58 TreSkowstr 44 
—Wilhelm Schneider f H N043 Weinstr 3 
—Wilhelm Schuhm N68 Schliemannstr 44 
—Wilhelmine Obslhdlg NW87 CurhaoenerSIrS 
-Willi Oplik 027 Andreoffir 67 
—Willi AeichSb Beamt Mahlsdf Hönower Slr 186 
—Willi Schneider SW61 Nrbanstr 7 
—Willi chem Technik Adlershf Oppenstr 2 
—Willy Bademstr Sleglitz Marksteinftr 6 
—Willy Bügler 027 Brauner Weg 16 
—WillyFabrldireltLIchtenradeBeelhovenftrWEI'. 
—Willy Maler Zehlends Jägenidorfer Zeile 68aT. 
—Willy Post Betr Assist a D Is055PrenzIauer 
Allee 193 
Willy Schildersbrk 1^018 LandSbergerAllee35L 
Küster-Werner Marie-Lmse Opernsäng fflil 
werSdf flreujnacher Slr 36 T. 
Kichert« Adalbert Tischler 0112 Boiglslr 12 
—Alfred Telegr Jnspeki Karkshst Güntherftr 17 
-Alfred Ob Telegr Seit 0112 Mirbachstr T 
-Hermann Drechsler N20 Thristianlaftr 8 
Kusterko Charlotte Äugest Paukow Florasir 48 
Küste rmaun 
—'Küstermann & Comp Maschinensbrk N 20 
Prinzenallee 74 T. 
—Geschw PapietptNOüö Prenzlauer Allee 202 
-Helene Frau Major Charlb Wielandflr 8 
—Jda Portierfr Tegel August Müller-Sir 5 
-Max Minist Beamt Frieden«! @ulSmuth8firl8 
—Paul lechn Beratg W30 Bamberger Slr 16 X 
Küsters AttnaWw Friedenan SuiSmuthSstr 18 T 
—Berhard AmISgeh i R iTW21 WilheünShave 
ner Str 69 
—Scan SRa'er SO 18 Friedensir 43 
—KarlPolOdWachttnstrSpLndaiiKonkorvlLstrW 
—Peler Kausm Neukölln Cchillerprouienade-127. 
Wllh Superior Marienstd Beyrodistr 2—4 
Austin 
—* Erich Kiistin, Spez. Unternehmen sür wirtschaft, 
liche LerpackunzS-Technik, WilmerLdf.,Bra»den 
Burgifche Slr. 84 T. H 7. 4543 
—Jlfe Lehrer i R Lichtcrfld Wallroper Weg 12 
Sttfhter An Ion üiastw Paukow Kifftngenslr 46 T 
-Carl Melker N4 Borsigstr 31a 
«iistuer Frida Modistin W57 Dennewltzstr 12 
-HermaiinÄr»flwFühEW40Melanchlhonfirr37. 
Kurt Kaufm SO 16 Michaelkirchplatz 7 
—Leonhard GaSlnfpekt Friedenan fflrliimhilbc 
strafet 7 T. 
Max Srjur Syndikus Friedenau Ta»nuSslrl2 
—Otlo Bergolder 0112 Boiglstr 32 
—Rudolf Papier Pankow Breite Slr I3a T. 
—SB Fleischer N055 Sreifäwnlbpr Slr 194 
—Walter Dipl Jng M055 Wörther Str 82 
Kust»s ■ Johanne» S5rcii|c(r i A Reiniikeudf 
ReinlckeS Hof 11 
küstrincrplatz ilfw. 
—'Küstriunplatz-Lcthhrtttz Georg Simonis 017 
Küslritier Platz? X 
Stiftn Margarete Büroangest HermSdf Albrecht« 
slratze 15. 16 
Kiistiisch ZohauneS Pciiponär Spaudau Hohen» 
zollcrnrlttg 101 
SuS» Bela Musik K24 LIndcnstr 119 
SlnSztl Herbert KrastwFühr N31 Httfjtleusir 7 
—Johaui, Maurer NO18 Koppeuflr 44 
Kuözcwski 8 Kaufm Bris Dömlher Slr 3 
ftitSzinn« BootSfuhr 027 fimmflr 36 
KiiSzmierzik Giisla» Sladltnspekt Lichiersld 
Hrodcnlnirgdamm 93a 
üuszminkHIppolil Speiferestaura»! W30 Motz- 
strahe 29 Wohn Cifcnachcr Slr 8 T. 
Kusziiicrkiewiz Sortiiz Schuhm 017 Fried* 
lich?feldcr Sir 33 
Kusz>l!litiVcrtthardBankicamlI^K5Gotlschedstr11 
StiiSjtrlat Aiiloit Buchhalt SW613rct6uudflrl6 
KuSzuba Paul Rohrleg Spandati Lüdenfchclber 
Weg 7t: 
Kuszynßki Margarele flronlcnschwefl Panlow 
Ncumatinslr 33 
Ktit AlplmS Baukbeamt Pankow Binzflr 46 
—Mai Pelze N58 We,tze„burger Slr 40 T 
Kntaleck Adolf Kaufm Charlb Riehlflr 2 T 
Kiltbach August Dachdeckermstr S53 Dunckcrstr87 
Herbert Kausm NW 87 Briiicratlce 3 
—Hermann Kiräiendien 034 Rigaer Slr9.10 
—Karl Aulofedeni-Schmiede N\V 87 Kaiserin 
A»g»sla-Mee 14—21T. Wohn Slr 96 T. 
—Start Bltitttcttgesch N 64 Weinbergsweg 10 T. 
—Karl Kausm N64 Zehdeuicker Slr 12 
-Karl Postbole Kol JaSmunder SIr 17 
—Paul Direkt a D W30 Baxbaioffastr 22 
—Paul Sitiujm 0112 Boxhagener Str 54 T. 
—Wilhelm Tischler N 54 Fehrbelliuer Slr 35 
flutet Lena Hanbelssr WilnierSdf Brandcn- 
burqtfche Slr 85 
KiitelinSki Fritz Rohrleg Charlb Eimrcjfic 01 
Suter Albert Dez Schomsicinsegctinstt SO36 
Köpenicker Slr 1 T. 
■Georg Hauswart Spandau Földerichstr"67 
—Georg Privatier 0112 Samariterstr 30 
—Hugo Bez Schornsteinfeg IsSbJeppelinplahVI'. 
—Otto 9i(ols Hohenschönhs Oranteftr 57 
KselcrAdol, Maurer WalbniminSItifi Straße 4a 
KülerfcheS HanS E 
—51mm Frau Mariendf Torsstr 2 E T 
—Anna Pensionärin K055 Npernstr 13 
—Aima Ww SO 36 Görlitzer Slr 38 
—Anita Ww Frohnau Barbarosfahöhe I 20 T. 
—Berla viastw Ww 034 Rigaer Slr 107 
—Bruno Täschner Neukölln Weferstr 46 
—6 Frau gehlen'bi JmEchönower Parklii ET, 
—G ikaiism 027 MarluSslr 22 
-Emil Kaufm \V35 Potsdamer Sir 119 T 
—Emil Pensionär AdlerShf Argonneuweg 79 
—Erich Chemigr Lichtenrade Zeitzpfad 40 E 
—Erich Jnginiettr Charlb Suarezstr 16 
—Ernst Eifenwr 027 Blumenflr 71 T 
-Gruft Schblfer SO 86 Cuvrystr 38 
—Frai’j Kassenbon KaulSds Hönower Slr 95 
—Fritz Angestellt Schönebg Hähneistr 14 (Post 
Friedenan) 
-Fritz Eiergrdsjhdlg Nelnickeiidf Schilliugslr22i: 
—Fritz Heizer K 58 Lychener Slr 6 
-Georg Bürobeamt SiegUtz Beiiztiiltiiiifir 15 
(Post Südende) 
.—Georg PolObWachtmftrTreplow Schraderstrl3 
—Heinrich LebenSmitlel Niarlb Tancketma»nftr55 
—Heriiiann Revisor SO 36 Elfenftr 27. 28 
—FohvnnKanfmZehlendsJmSchönowerParlln7. 
—Johanna Pensionär Lichtenbg Fraiitfurtct Allee 
Nr 254 
—JohaiiticZAriefmarkenhdlgV6Filcdrlchstrl5S7! 
—Johannes Drogerie Paukow Kaiser Fnedrich- 
Stratze 74 T. 
—Joliauneö Monteur Schönebg Gehle,str 3 
—Karl Postfchaffn Bits Louletbergcr Sir 44 
—Karl Sladlarchilekl SO 36 Harzer Slr 19 
—Slöle Angefteltt We>tzens>c Mgaudstaler Slr 50 
—K»rtTrlegrM«chanil80WElbingeroderWeg21 
Luise Putzmacherin Nru'ölln Fluzhasenstr 29 
—Mari? Pensionärin Sjcuki lln Pannterstr 10 
—Matt^ Frau Dahlem Th'elallee 2 
—Maria Frau »Charlb Am--Bahnhof Westeitd 8 
—?J!nma Modesalon XV30 Mutzflr 30 T. 
—Max Gerlistbau Lichtenbg Frank"::,er Allee 253 
-Max Prokurist Rudow Köpenicker Slr 87 , 
-Otto Bürodien N64'2olhriitccc Sit 47 
-Oiio Kondilor SW29 Sr-sUtzstr 1 
—Ollo Konlroll N 05 Maxstr 11 
-Dlfo Schmied SW29 Boppstr^s 
—Puits Büglet N65 Brüsseler Slr 47 
—Paul Handelsm 027 Sratilslt 51a 
—Paul Aerkmstr 0.2 Heiligegeistsir 49 
—Paul Zimmerm SWll Luckenwalder Sit 7 
Reiuh Kranken! Beamt Schönebg EylhslrlS 
—Reinhold Kaustn Neukölln Emtderstr.12 
—Richard Schlosser Grimewald ©clliimfit i 
—Richard Dertret Lichtenbg FuckSba« 8 
—Rudolf Maurer Spandau Binderst! 22 
-Rudolf Tifchlcr Spandau gimmerstr 10 
—Waller Bau Jng Tempelhf PodewilSstr 5 
-Werner Ob Reg Rat WilmerSdf Weimarische 
Strabe ST,
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.