Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

J.. 
Kurzer 
1441 — 
Kusch 
T-ll I. 
Kurzer Oswald Fitnienschilder SW 63 Schützen 
fitnic 27 T. 
—Otto WerstchAngesi S|ia!itow2iii6cin’ti>mtuabc20 
—Reinhold Stenfner W15 DuiSburgei Glt 2T- 
—Stöbert CifoiiB Hilfsfchaffu X20 SiSilijcrffr .'I 
—Wilhelm Schmied K31 SBolgoflcr Slr 3. 4 
—Wilhelm Stiegt Jnfpekt Wilmer.d, Hilde 
gardstr 17 a 
—Willi Kaum XW40 Heidestr 50 
—Willi TetegrJnfp Sckjumrgenbf finiibrcfcr Slrü 
Kürzer Alfred Technik XW87 Waldflrl4 
Stnrzeto» Öofcf äinronngrft CterjiOöiin» Roe 
, derilflr 22 
ftiirjtrrtvn Gmin ilmil.u Fähr SniibJfeiger 
Alls- 163 
v. Kurzetkowöki Hanna Frau SSilmeüdf Kon 
stanzet Sir 60 X 
finrzelvSfi Franz Sllegiilmt fllnloiv ?(m 
Qiwflenfiorn stuijeluSfi’icheS Hau? E. 
—Paul Fleischer SSillcimn Emflstt 27 
—Willi Klempner illeiilölln Hcirfurllwlatz 3 
Kiirzhahll (Scoi« ljuipert Qberlchuucui 'JI«t> 
IjmiSfli:11 
—Wilhelm Dachdick 'Jieiilöslit Johann HnS-Slr8 
Kurzhliw Alfred Pol Hanptm Hes>enwinkel 
Kmmlflr 32 
—Arihnr Kolouialwr X3lSU)cmj('eri\erSltG5T 
—August Postschassu XO 55 CZinarchstr 4 
—Vlugnfl Zlohrleg Friedeuau Bornflc ..l 
—IBiiiuo Befohlaiist Nenkölln Herrfuilhslr ll 
'—Cc»l Monleur Friedeuau SepsiuSflr 6 
—Egon Ingenieur Spaudau ISISginliciiliicg 2 
—Ernst Stnnsm Charlb Meillcnburgallee 3 T. 
-Ernst Schuhinuisir SW29 SBöckljür 8 
—Stiji Kaufm W lü Kaifciallce 172 T. 
—0»!) Schuh,» 0 112 äioijiflr 7. S 
—Geilrud BeamI Niederfchönw Hainstr 18 
—Gustav $eroU>3anil3 Reg 8V01 örojibccren 
iliiiisc 70 
—GSuftou Werlmstr 23ic£bf Clifabeihiir 49 E. 
—Heimann Drahtzieh Oberschönew Fnfchenftr29 
—Hermai», Maurer NW87 Sfgritolnflr 35 
—Hugo Pensionär Chailb Häselerslr 7b 
—Johann ReichSliBedienst Slltglienxlc Grolle* 
witzstr 43 E (Post Bifmim) 
—Lohauu eicffmach Bierds ftöpenidet Sit 143 
—Irma Piaklikaul Fnedcmii Borustr 22 T. 
—3,iliu3 Tischler X055 LippehnerSir 17 
—Karl Elektron,ont Wilnierkds Augnstaflr 39 
—Karl Kraflw Führ BieSdors Elisabeihslr 49 
—Soll Schlei!tt Spaudau Scegcscldcr Sir 48 
—Lothar Kansiu Dahlei» Thielaklee 64 E T. 
—Max Schlosser N113 Ilickermüiider Slr 1 
-Otto Stmfhu Führ AV30 Goltzstr 30 
—Paul Milchhdlg XO 55 Eanricn SljIun-SicCO 
—Paul Zwischeuiuslc X 54 Veleraiienfti 27 
-Richard ReichSl» Beamt Neinickendf Pro> 
viuzsir 100 
—Richard Schlauch,nach X65 Schilifte 05 
—Rotiert Milchhdlg Lichlenbg Scheffelstr 7 
'—Walter Kansm S\V C3 Piittkamerstr 3 
—Walter Ifin Äugest X 31 Ackerstr 83 
—Walter Krim Beamt 034 Nigaer Etc 1 
—Walter Musik Neukölln Niemetzsir 18 
—Walter Schlosser Riederschönhs Plalanensir 95 
—Wanda Milchhdlg Charlb Epiclhageustr 
-Wilhelm Laterueuwärt Spaudau Jagowstr 16 
—iSiilHcIm Pensionär BosMds ParchlvitzerElr 37 
(Post ©tima«) 
—iSiiiiclm Sltuci Ob Seit NG5 Glasgow« SltG 
-Willi Tischler KW87 Mt-Moavit 41 
—Siill) Werklnstr Schönevg Feurigstr 18 
KurzhalzHclcncPenHouärWilmersdsHolstcinischc 
, Etrabc 41 
Slitrzfjnuct Franz Graphil Nenkölln Ciegsried 
iltafit 20 T. 
—Paul Sieg 06 Snjpctt Neukötlir Mainzer Etr 25 
Äurzholz Herbert Wcrlz Dreh Reinilkends 
Piovinzslr 60. 61 
itiirzibcu Polier SScisjcufcc SlmBEurgsit 66 
KiirzidimAIsrcdSchristsetzLichlenbgGnrtelsirlS 
—Helene Papiechdlg Gliglij) H»bcrl»Sstr 8 
—3 Former ütW21 iliathenower EU 21 
—Paul tausm K 113 SchioclBeinet Sie 18 
—Richard f|m Singest 017 Rüdersdorfer Slr 82 
—Rolf Kansm SW 61 Belle M,a»ee<Slr 102 
Kurzldu« Ailliürast>oFührXV21 Slephanslr 12 
Änrzingtr Anion 2r ÄiliiicrSdj 3Biltcl3$acheti 
stratze 1 
ÄnrziiiSli FranzFleischermstr LOSSBritzerStr 1T. 
—Stanz Kellner N3t Schönholzer Slr 13 
—FrauziSka Ww SWH Gircfcmonnflc 15 T 
—Max Pol Beamt a 3 W ü5 Ctegtitzer Sie 7 
r-P lt A Privat SV 7 Doroiheenslr 63 
—Wilhelm Pensionär AV57 Uorilsir 43 
Äirrzius Heinrich Packer X5S TreSlowstr 47 
Klirzke Slgncä Ww Wilhelm?iuh Kroiipr'inzin- 
ilinste 13 E 
—Albert Cikniiiedeiustr KO13 Weberstr 4 
—WlfoiiS Tischlerei ll 2 Heilizegeistgasie 10 
—?(i:touic 5mn fläocimt Jlemmingstr 15 E 
-Aeriha Kanzlist Ülicberichöneiu Britzcr Strl4 
—(Tnil Ob Schaff» Willcnnn Liiideiiioig 37a E 
-SJiiO ^»higcsih 0 17 Bvdilcistr "5 
—Fritz Straft"* Führ Vleulullit jknesebeilslr G8 
-Still 6lciii(e(| X5S Kastauicuallee 29 30 
-Gustav Musik flCerfchöncro Hetniholhstr 17 
—Hciluifl Bcrkiiuseriii 0112 Äliqaer Slr 87 
—fiel mann iio()IcuI;Mo Waidmanu-lnsl Waid- 
moinisti 30 E T, 
-Herum»» £lcuise(j XüS Franfeiki>str 18 
-Maria Dlv Rech» Not Harlshst Töuhosistr 7 
NoibeU jtaufm 0 27 SBliimeiii'tr 41 
—Paul SBniiflffch Aritz 2«mi||it Slr 53 T. 
—Paul stcHnci Teinpclhs Geimaniastr 71 
-Paul Lehrer N055 Pasteurstr 20 
-Paul Wirlzengwach XO 18 BSjchiiijifft 15 
flutjfi Heriiiami itcaflto Führ Friedrichshg 
Siesencitimb Ärolschwann'schcS HauS 
fliirzllj Vdbcrl fflfufcr X 31 Qlcimflr 66 
KurzlcbrnH»<ioKanfiuX0ö5Preii;IaiierAllce547'. 
Stiirzmniin Mlbcrl Ligenlüin AicZd) Schackelsler- 
siraBC 53 E. 
—Albert Maurer X5S Lrcisenhageucr Slr 60 
Alfred Kraflw Führ Weideusee W.lhclinstr 7 
-Slngiiil Oseub Friedrich?hg Minggeljeebamm 
Nr 201 E T. 
—Anglist Putzer U 113 Schoueusche Slr 13 T. 
Pcatrir Frau Charlb Moimuscnstr 50 T. 
—Carl Ob BuchlM WilineiSds Holsteinische Str 
Rr 43 T 
-ülsVelh Näherin X20 Grünlaler Slr 78. G 
-Emil Druckerei S42 Brandenbnrgflr 25 T 
—Gmil glciichcc 0112 Äronprin;enslr 23 
Ciuil MöbelhdlA i)Iiiilölin Hormamistr 152’153T. 
—Erich Revisor Spmidmi MiciuSergsk 75 
—Fnederickc Ww K043 Gol>nowflr 44 
-Georg Dekorat Mal üldleräl;, SliajjcöO Nr ob 
—Gliistau Ziimnerer X58 flclteslr 4 
HanI Singest Lichlenbg Schlichtfllec 8 (Posl 
SimnmtläSnrg) 
—Haus Banlbeaiu! Panlow Biuzstr 57 
—Hedwi, Ww SO 36 Gimrljsic 12 
Hcintis) Maurerpolier 0112 Müggclstr 24 
—Heinrich Maiircrpol 0112 Wühliichslr 22.23 
-Heriuami Exped SO 16 Melchiorsir 8 
—Hermann Hausdie» 027 Andreasslr 64 
—Hermami Tischler Sleutöll» Elbrstr 9.10 
-3ol)«miÄot)Icnr)bIg5cmctS6f  Sctlmet6it.84.85 
-Joses Maurerpol X58 Gelhsemaneflr 4 
—Mariha ©nsliu Fricdrichssld All-FriedrichS- 
felde 84 T. 
—Mai Agent X53 Lychener Sie 30 T. 
-Ma; Brlr Sütnml H31 Huljiieuslr 11 
—Max Fräsermstr X20 Bellennaiuislr 82.83 
-Max Bankbeamt i 31SWG1 Tempelyerreiistr 13 
—Olga Bürobeamt Lankwitz Strasje 0 Slr 8 E 
-Olga ilotccfp Ftiibeiiau WilhelmShöher SltSti 
—Ollo Packer SlcnlöHu Nansenstr 35 
—Dllo Steindruck Wechmsee Langhansslr 136 
—Paul Kansm SO 36 MuStauer Elt 85 
—Reinhold 3tijcnrmftc X018 LandSberger Slr 7 
Richard SBainmletiitijnt Müzgelheim Dorssirll 
—Richard FahrstiihlsShr 034 Rominler Str. 19 
—S Zigarrenhdlz Charlb llhlanditr 187 T. 
—Waller Obergärlmr Charlb Am Rnpenhorn 3 
-Werner lsur Stoqcjt Weitzensee Garlenstr 30 
—Wilhelm Schneider X31 Anklamer Slr 27 
Kaufn X64 F-Hrkelliner Etc 46 
Kurzmantel Marie liinsiro X Cö Kameuiner Slr 
Nr 48 T 
Knrzmayrr Anna Alumenhdlg Steglitz Schild 
horiiflr 2L 
Knrzmirz Otto fitafllo Führ X 65 Schilifte 68 
Kurznaik WilhelmPenfionär SlaalenEpandauer 
Straße 13 E 
KurznerErichBanIbcaiiilCharlbStuttgarlerPllZ 
—Gustav Handewm SW29 Graesestr 8 
—Kurt Bäcker K018 Weberstr 49 
—Max Packer XWXO Lehrler Sie 54 
—Paul Postassist ilnroto Slratze 41 Slr 8 E 
-Willi Kraflw Führ S036 Harzer Gir 32 
KnrziiierM Paul ReichSObSchaffn Slllghciiiie 
Roseflr 16. 18 (Post Qrfmcin) 
—Robert Gastw SW29 Sciftnmimfit 32 T. 
Kurz«! Marie Settäufedn Weitzeusee Setltuet 
Allee 235 
—Siegfried Apolhek Panlov Dolomiteustr 19 
Kurzow Walter Jloiifnt Tegel Glrnsjc 17 51t 3 
iliirzreittr Ha»S slaiifin Ncuköllii Wildcnbritch- 
Wn(i 6 T. 
—Max Pfarrer SBlstrimbs RathauLstr 23 T. 
Knrzroik s. a. Rnrljroi 
Adols Friseur Neulölln GluUjinrlctSH 5t 
Alfred Werkzeugm Johanni? thol Allwersweg 10 
Auna Ww Hcinerrdi Friedeuzweri 21 E 
—Mngilfi Gaftw X 53 Fürstiuberger Elr 8 
—Emil Mumeuhdlg N 65 Mülleiftr 61 st T. 
—Felix Jigarrenhdlg S 42 Aitleiflr 4.5 
-Frauz Phviogr Sch»»ebq Eberöstr 37 
—Frida Konfitüren 0 17 Koppenstr 1 T. 
Georg JnslJnsp WaidinannSlnst ülmiditfftr 23 
-Heinrich Dr ined Arzt f Nervenkraulheilen 
WilinerSds Trautenaustr 10 T. 
-Heim Schnsjnniislr SW 292Siticnni(iISei: Slr 10a 
-ZohanueS Schtiftjeli X 05 GlaSgowet Sie 16 
-Paul Sliigestellt XG5 Swalopmuuder Elt 16 
—Paul Kausm Charlb HoltzeudorUlr 12 
—Paul Kmslw Führ 034 Öliif'ciier Slr 23 
Paul Pol ülennit a D X018 Palisadeuslc 17 
—Reiuhold lrxpedienl Tegcl Marzahnsti 12 
fiurztifch ilnrl Aanlbemut Charlb 3rc||fliir3T.| 
«nrjtviirtn uiro. 
—Lurzware»-(tzros;haiidel A.-G. (Kurzag) C2, 
önrgflr. 28 T. S 2 Weidend. 3M9 
—"fliirilunrcnitiroiihanbliing Sollet Levy 02 
Bischof,'li 13 T li 2, 0D1S 
AurzweckKailMaschinenaibOgtEomeniiiZplatzZ 
Sutztotn |. a. Kutyweg 
—'flutjweg & Asch-t A«opsgros;hdlg SW 19 
Nicderwalljlr 26. 27 T. 
—Adols 6(si!o||cr 031 Friedeiistr 72 
—Alfred Rcihlsauwall n Notar 025 Münzslr 24 T. 
—Anna Kassier SO 36 Maybachuser 5 
-Ama floljtcichMfl 017 Stljiiiestt 24 T. 
-Am» Ww Charlb Mut Aahichos Wesleud 9 
—Selig Kanfmsww NW87 Holfteiner Jtfer 4 
—Bslly Prioaliere CharlvSchlvarzburgallee GaT. 
—Carl Hobler SBillcmtn Gmflfir 33 
—Carl Kansm Joliaunistl-al Sertciiljnnsfir 8 T. 
-Carl Weichcnwäit Steglitz Erlenstr 19 
—Dagobert SJuionngcst SO 36 Liibbeuet Slr 9 
—Cduatd Atzt X65 Müllcrflr 166 T. Wohn 
XW21 Buudeöratufer 13 T. 
Clla Seifenhdlg 0112 Semncfit 13 
—Emil Buchdruck 017 Bitjniejlr 21T. 
—Emil Kohlen 017 Sliiioljflt 16 T. 
—Emil Maurer Lichlenbg Heimichftr 13 
—Erich Ioftbeamt X58 Soimcnbiitgct Str 4 
Ernst flniifm 0112 Dirsrhaucr Slr 5 
—Ernst Werkmslr Pankolo Trelleborger Slr 50 
-Ferdinand Bäcker X58 Dderbergct: Str 40 
—Ferdinand Baiiibeainli!ü.§te«liWiöinsvnstü9 
—Fritz Drogist Charlb Kirchsir 13 
—Fritz Um Äugest 034 Zorndorfer Slr 39 
—Fritz Lagerverwalt 034 Weidenweg 81 
—Fritz Znfchneid Lichteubg Sildflc 42 (Post 
NnmniclSb) 
—Georg Bäckerei HermSdf BerliuerSlr 16a E T. 
—Georg Eigenllttn HcimSds SloljJtt Str 1 E T. 
—Georg Maurer TrePiow Schradeistr 7 
—Gustav Schneider Neutölln Smfer Slr 89 
—Herbert Glekliomout XW 87 Jagowstr 22 
-Herbert Werkzeug«! X113 SBamhageiiftc 13 
-Hermann HandelSm XV?87 Jagowstr 22 
—Hermanu Masch Schlosser Rariendf La>il> 
toitzer Eir 28 
—Hermann Schneider 842 Priiizetislr 109 
Hermann Tischler S036 SJMfouetGlr 6 
—Hermann Werlmslr 034 TilsilerCIr 74 
—Hermann Zapfet Steglitz Dahnstr 18 
—Joachim Banlbeamt Charld 21m Bahnhof 
SBcfteub 9 
—Jrnigard Frau Britz Krifchanwc.q 47li E 
—SuIiilS GefchäftSfnhrWiI»ierSdsPrmzrigcnIeu> 
flrasjc 3 T. 
—statt Gigenlüm Parchwitzer Sie 122 (Post 
Grüuan) £ 
—Karl Maschinist 034 Richthofeuftr 23 
—Karl Presset FüedrichSfld Caxrwiallce 63 
—Karl Schtififetz Treplolo itiefholzflr ISO 
-LoniS Kansm SSilmetidf Eifeiijatjnftr 65 T. 
—Martin Kanfin Charlb Plalanenaliec 20 T. 
-Max Bäcker 0112 DaieMergerstr 5 
-Max ffllajchinist K65 Liilticher Str 3 
—Otto Dekorat X58 Ktemmener Slr 6 
—Otto Hnlarb Weißeufee Elraßbnrgstr i)3 
Otio KraslwFühr X53 Schmchaiiier Slltee 15J 
Otto Molkereibcsitzer Charlb Peslalozziflr 81T 
—Dito (schlösset Scisjcnjec LanghanSslr 106 
-Otto Schneidemüll Neulölln Böhmi>che SlröO 
—Otto HandelLvertret Charlb Holtzeuderffflr 14 T. 
-Paul Dr Arzt Lankwitz DillgeSflr 16 X 
—Paul Eemiifehdh Charlb Gleelhcfit 15 
—Paul Milchhdlg Charlb itammiiicr Slr 35 
—Paul Roljcteg SchencBg Feiitigslt 56 
—PaiilSchloIserChar!bSoPhieChallo»e-Slr40o! 
—PaulTelegr Arb Britz FriedrichSbriiimerStr 311 
KurzwcgReinholdWerkzeiighoblNeuköllnWeif!. 
stiasje 7 
—Richard 'iiiiiicfl Kßü Llntoistt 30 
—'Ilirfitirb Schueidermsir Bntz tzahnslr 78 
—Rudolf Kuifcher X03 Cijnnrflr 13 
Rudolf Lagerist X53 ÜScissciiburgct Slr 4t 
—illuboli Ob Poflfchaffn Eleglitz Betzslt 1 
—1'Salonion flnrziueg (5 in DH [leirenileiiicrfbrt 
02 Roicnslt 1 T, 
—Wallet ffiu Singest Schöuebg Grimtintislc 6 
—Waller Seiest 3n[peK X65 ^-ppelmplatz 4 
—Werner flratilo Sichr 842Plinzeff,in,enstr9 
—Wilhelm Postafnfl a D XP5 Siimigclflr 20 
—Wilhelm TisckilcrJohaniiislhalNirdorferSIrlL 
—Willi Kansm Lichlenbg Schefitlflt 40 
—Willi Mechanik Spaudau Marktplatz 14 
—Willi SleiiitinqSleuköIluPlinzHandiery-Nr 70 
Kurzweil AlfredFleifcheniifltLichleiibgJreiienflrS 
—Antonio Snfciiriii X65 Tnrkenstr 3 
-Ernst Schlosser Lichteubg Margaretenftr 3 
Joses Fabrildirellor Tcmxelhj Holienzolleiu- 
korso 01 T. 
-Oswald Kansm 025 Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 28 
-Perenz Eipedient N24 Ctfässcr Slr 64. 65 
-Waller Kaufn, X65 Müllerftr 65a 
Kurzvdei» Albert Friseur Eleglitz Herderflr 31 
—Arthur Fuhrh SW01 Monnmeutcustr 21 
—Georg Anzest XW21, Rathenower Slr 41 
Kiirzqiilstt Gugenic KaufmÄow SchöneSa 3iu< 
beuSslr 22 
—Hedwig Schneiderinnenlehraiislalt Lichlerfld 
3lingstr 10a 
Kürzet« Paul Nohtleg SOOCSfaiitzetSlt 102 
KitrzWski Felix Kauf»! SW29 Siostttzftc 42 
—Geschlo Frl Tempelhf Bliimenthalstr 2 
—Hermann Werkmstr Treplow WohlgeiuuthstrG E 
-Reinhard LebenZmiltelhdlg SW 29 a)rinimflr22 
—Walter Bankbeamt Marie,ids Tanernallee 20a 
Knrzynsly BoleSlaw Monteur XW87 EiaS- 
uiuSstr 16 
Knö Bronislaw Koch W 67 Maiifteiustr 3 
—Josef Maurer Neukölli, Bodeslt 5 
—Rosalie Gemüsehdlg Nenkölln Bodestr 5 
-Stephan gleischwrfbrkSWiaDreSdener sitOOT. 
ftuc£ August Dreher BieIdf Bnrghardweg 47 
—Bernhard Werlmstr AIUGIienicke Strafe am 
Kieiberg 8 E 
—Richard Ob Werlmslr Schöuebg Namnaiiiistr 44 
—SB Lehrer XO 13 Am Fricdrichrhaiu 27 
itiifnntc 
'Emil «usanle, Daugeschäst, Damps'Eägewerl 
u. Holzhdlg., Halensee, Knrsürsteiidaini» 106.107 
T. S.'Dlr. I 7 tzochm. 0746 Wohn. Dahlem, Am 
Schülerhei», 4a E T. 0)0 Brcitb. 2027. 
—Franz Posthclf Zehlendf Am Schlachtenfee 34 
—Fritz Bezirksamt Duckt WilmerLdf Singer Str 
31c 60 E T. 
KnsatzOllo Schneidermslr SW 19 Aimciiflr 51T. 
—Paul Postbeamt X01S Fiirstinwalder Str 11 
-Richard HaudelZm 0112 Peile,ikofetstt!> 
-Wilhelm Kaufn, Marienfl5 Dainilerflr 77 
—Wilhelm Kraflw Fuhr 0112 Ginget SltO. 6a 
-Willy Schuh,u SW29 Hascnheidc 48 
Stusnu David Angler K31 Deimniuer Slr 18 
Kiifay Emil Buchhalt Spandan Konlordiastr 30 
Kusbcr August Kondit 017 Friedrichsfelder SltO 
—Franz Tischler X 54 Brunnciislr 11 
—Ignatz Itmfltn Führ Niederfchöuhf Wald olofltlö 
—Bolsgang Dr ined Jjr Arzt n Geburtshelf 
X05 Panlsir 15 T. 
Knsih Adolf Pensionär Spaniern SekburzerStrW 
—Albeit Gaftw X31 Slrnlsim&cr Slr 26 T. 
-Alfred Kassier XW87 ClaudiuSstr 3 
—Alfred Kulscher X65 Oudenarder Slr 10 
—AloiS Heizet X4 itcficlflr 33 
-Anna ffluttcrhMg X64 ZionSlitchplatz C T. 
-Nrlrir Schlosser X018 Landsbergrr Aller 27a 
—Stiiguflc Modistin Schöuebg Arnulfstr 11 
■—Bernhard Kellner SW29 Fidieinstr 32 
-Bernhard Kraflw Führ X20 Bastianstr 7 
—Benno kaufm Singest Steglitz Fronhoferstr 5.6 T. 
-Daniel Wiirstfbrk Neulölln Eilanger Str 9 
-Slli Farbrichdlo Friedenau Nheiugauflt 14 
—Emil Drogerie KO 55 Preuztauct Allee 1S3 T. 
—Cfmil Eisenb Stnmt iilt X20 Hochstr 23 
—Emil Kraflw Führet Charlb slöiiigSdniumSSü h 
—Iriiiiiicflrniikcipflc^cr K53Srain tunludcr Slt22 
-Erich Reifend 0112 Knorrpiouienade 10 T. 
—Erich Schaffner 0112 Oderslr 9 
-giltst Graveur Spaudau Worther Sir 49 
—Ernst Kaufm XI13 SBisbijet Slr 67 T. 
—Erlist Maschinenbau Charlb Spiicfir 22 T. 
—Ernst Mechanik Spaudau Lndenscheider Weg 7g- 
-Ernst Pol Beamt aSKt Stliltgelftt 29 
I. 91 
I | U ^ nl r. j-ir |-i L r> S4i verschafft man sich durch Benutzung der | 
©li IX n©U0St0n Adreßbuch-Ausgabe j 
   ; .... J
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.